Garland North Garland Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abdala, Rofat SR
Adams, Kavan JR
Adewunmi, Tim SR
Aung, Nai Nai JR
Ayala, Andy SO
Banipal, Sharik SR
Barrett, Christian FR
Barrett, Devin SR
Bell, Anthony JR
Bloom, Jason JR
Bounlak, Jesse SO
Butler, Demarcus SR
Calderon, Francisco SO
Canales, Dominic SR
Chavez, Zebidiah FR
Chibuko, Augustine SO
Clark, Andrew FR
Clark, Tyree SR
Contreras, Jeremy JR
Cotton, Christopher FR
Covarrubbio, Isaiah FR
Cox, Sloane SR
Davis, Dexter JR
De Leon, Isaiah FR
Dinh, Ryan FR
Dixon, Micah SO
Doan, Andy SO
Dubee, Scott SR
Ebinama, Uzo SR
Elizondo, Alexis SR
Erwin, Devin SO
Escamilla, Jose SR
Farfan, Rafael FR
Faulkner, Kente SR
Ferrufino, Elmer JR
Gavin, Max SO
Gaytan, Edward SR
Gibson, Rodney JR
Gibson, Rodney JR
Guerrero, Christian SO
Harvey, Triston SO
Henson, Kerrington SR
Hernandez, Jonathan SO
Herrera, Jose SO
Jackson, Jeff SR
Jennings, Eian SR
Jimenez, Daniel SO
Johnson, Malone SR
Johnson, Xavier SR
Kc, Aabhash SO
Knuckles, Will SO
Landers, Louis SR
Lbayad, Tarik SR
Li-Neen, Wyatt SR
Lipscomb, Traylor SR
Lopez, Omar FR
Martinez, Angel SO
Martinez, Gary JR
Martinez, Stevenson SO
Mata, Anthony FR
Mateos, Gerardo SR
Mauthe, Kenneth SR
McCullough, Kenneth SR
McJunkin, Dig SR
Medina, Samuel FR
Medrano, Gabriel SO
Nall, Brendan JR
Navarro, Alfredo SR
Neal, Joseph SR
Nguyen, Nelson JR
Nicholson, Tae'Lyn SR
Norris, Dakota SR
Nwachukwu, Ugo JR
Nwawuihe, Goodness SR
Ocampo, Alexis SO
Okoh, Emmanuel SR
Oledibe, Chigo JR
Oluwashakin, Dami SR
Padierna, Bryan FR
Parker, Duke SR
Peralta, Samuel SO
Putmon, Kory SR
Ramirez, Adrian FR
Rayo, Jose SO
Reilly, Ryan SR
Roach, Eric JR
Robinson, Terrell SR
Rodriguez, Jairo SO
Roshan, Elijah FR
Ruiz, Nemesis JR
Ryan, Dinh FR
Seida, Connor JR
Shiramba, Baraka JR
Smith, Devundre SR
Sneed, Davion SR
Snutts, Dennis SO
Soublet, Jalen FR
Taylor, Richard SR
Taylor, Ricky JR
Teshome, Abraham SR
Thawng, Sang SR
Therwood, Eric SR
Thompson, Crayton JR
Tobar, Eric FR
Villafuerte, Santos SO
Watkins, Isaiah JR
Wheeler, Kameron JR
Williams, Camry SR
Wiseman, Matt SR
Woods, Sabron SR
Latest Results
Meet
2020 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays Invitational
Varsity District 10-6A District
2019 Bryan Adams Cougar Relays
2018 10-6A Varsity District Meet
Garland ISD JV District
2018 Richardson Invitational
Cotton Ford Relays
23rd Annual Napolean B Lewis Invitational
Garland ISD Varsity District Meet
Varsity District 11-6A Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances