Copperas Cove Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: UIL Class 6A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abbott, Josh SO
Abraham, BJ SR
Acosta, AJ SR
Adams, Deondre JR
Agnello, Mckenzie SO
aguina, Mathew JR
Aldrich, Jaden JR
Alejos, Adrian SR
Alvarado, F SR
Aquina, Matthew SR
Avritt, Kellen JR
Bailey, Tyler SR
Beans, Jordan JR
Bell, Dimitri SR
Block, Neyland SR
Boast, . SO
Boast, . SO
Boast, Tre'main SO
Brown, Jaylon SR
Buchanan, Ezekiel SR
Buendia, Eddie JR
Buindian, . JR
Carter, Alani SO
Carter, Jacob SR
Carter, Joe SR
Carter, Michael SO
Casiquin, Jeremiah JR
Chisolm, Isiah SO
Cochran, Rusty SO
Connel, Tommy SR
Cook, Damien SR
Cook, Ta'mar SR
Cooley, Tyrece SR
Cooley, Tyrese SR
Corbin, Deayra JR
Corbin, Deayra JR
Cox, Micah JR
Davis, McKenneth JR
Deleon, Leo JR
Dickenson, Elijah SR
Doty, Dylan SR
Doubleday, AJ SR
Doyle, Tim SR
Drayton, Stacy JR
Duenes, Kai JR
Dumaran, Kapua SO
Edourdo, Emanuel SR
Egans, Tim SR
Elija, Kesean SO
Elija, Kesean SO
Eseroma, Christian JR
Ford, Quinton SR
Frazier, Jacorian JR
Fuseliar, D SR
Fuselier, Darious SR
Gallard, Jerome JR
Garner, Kade SR
Garner, Kade SR
Glass-Fraser, Jamison JR
Glass-Frazier, Jameson JR
Goffinet, Jarin SR
Gomez, Romeo SR
Guerriero, Joshua JR
Haines, Isaiah JR
Hall, Zach SR
Harrison, Joseph JR
Hawkes, Micah SR
Hawkins, Isaiah SR
Hawks, M SR
Honea, Justice SR
Hoyle, Zac JR
Ives, Bryce SR
Izquierdo, Nick SR
Jackson, Brandon SO
Jaylin, Smith JR
Jiminez, Juan SR
Johnson, Amari SR
Johnson, Kaimarcus SO
Johnson, Troy SR
Jones, Dustin SO
Key, Jaren SR
Key, Josiah SO
Knight, Kenyal SO
Lee, Jovonne SR
Lee, Sir-Jouan SR
Lewis, Quinton SR
Lewis, Tavis SR
Lewis, Treyvon SO
Lloyd, Devin SR
Louis, Yvel SR
Malone, DeAdrian SR
Marie, Tra'Sean SO
Mcdowell, Jace JR
McKinnis, DeAndre SR
Meadows, Javeon SO
Medrano, Connor SO
Micah, Cox JR
Moreno, John SO
Mosley, Isaiah JR
Murphree, Nate SR
Murphry, N SR
Nelson, Gage JR
O'Sullivan, Moses JR
Orr, Dylan SR
Ortega, Brandon SO
Paquette, Aiden SO
Parker, Kendal SO
Parkhurst, Kiel SR
Pelkey, Michael JR
Pelkey, Michael JR
Pena, Bryce JR
Penman, Chris SR
Penman, Jacob JR
Pettit, Cameron JR
Pettit, Joshua SR
Pruitt, Bryon SR
Quioness, David SR
Raines, Justin SO
Ranes, Bryce SR
Ranes, Bryce SR
Reynolds, Tyrez SO
Rice, J SR
Rice, Jalil SR
Rice, Jameel JR
Riley, A SR
Riley, Andy SR
Rodgriguez, Oscar SR
Salinas, Christian JR
Shumaker, Jack SR
Shumaker, Jack SR
Simmons, Shontez SR
Simpson, Easton SR
Simpson, Spencer SO
Smith, Jaylin JR
Smith, Levi JR
Smith, Najai SO
Sneed, Elijah SO
Spruill, Kameron SR
Stifflemire, Kyle SR
Stofferahn, Travis SO
Stringer, Davion SR
Stromitis, Tristen JR
Taylor, Devyn JR
Thomas, Daveion SR
Thomas, Daveon SR
Thomas, Emanuel JR
Thomas, Malyk SR
Torres, James SO
Troy, T SR
Troy, Trevor SR
Tuiasasopon, Christian JR
West, Cameron JR
Williams, Ravonne SR
Latest Results
Meet
District 8-6A Track Meet
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Killeen ISD Relays
Big Red Relays
Mansfield Crabtree Classic
District 8-6A Track and Field Meet
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Bluebonnet Relays
Big Red Relays
Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays (High School)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances