Mass State Track Coaches Assn Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-27-14   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fried, Jordan SR Brookline 5:43.6 17:47.6  
2 Klein, Sam SR Brookline 5:44.7 17:51.0  
3 Lustig, Max SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:46.1 17:55.3  
4 McKay, Dan SR Westborough 5:47.2 17:58.7  
5 Bjornson, Nick SR Walpole 5:50.5 18:08.9  
6 Grossman, Josh SR Brookline 5:53.2 18:17.5  
7 May, Stephen SR Peabody 5:55.5 18:24.5  
8 Pelon, Ben SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.8 18:25.5  
9 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 5:56.1 18:26.3  
10 Townsend, Jonathan SR Westford Academy 5:58.0 18:32.4  
11 Day, Zack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:02.0 18:44.9  
12 Pizzo, Anthony SR Peabody 6:02.4 18:45.9  
13 Dawe, Travis SR Peabody 6:03.7 18:50.0  
14 Gordon, John SR Peabody 6:03.8 18:50.4  
15 Horgan, Will SR Marshfield 6:05.2 18:54.8  
16 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:05.9 18:56.8  
17 Cunningham, Ryan SR Westborough 6:06.4 18:58.4  
18 Laughlin, Mike SR Westborough 6:08.3 19:04.4  
19 Downey, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:08.3 19:04.4  
20 Peebles-Capin, Henry SR Brookline 6:08.9 19:06.1  
21 Cincotta, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:09.5 19:08.1  
22 McCarthy, Eamon SR Walpole 6:09.7 19:08.6  
23 Diallo, Sidi SR Lowell 6:10.8 19:12.0  
24 Phelan, Kyle SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:11.1 19:13.0  
25 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 6:11.1 19:13.2  
26 Freitas, Matt SR Lowell 6:11.2 19:13.5  
27 Ro, David SR Lowell 6:12.0 19:16.0  
28 Nordstrom, Ryan SR Walpole 6:13.4 19:20.2  
29 Parker, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.6 19:21.0  
30 Cullinane, Ryan SR Brookline 6:13.9 19:21.7  
31 Torres, Christian SR Lowell 6:14.9 19:24.9  
32 Holden, Lucas SR Billerica 6:15.3 19:26.3  
33 Dellamano, Domenic SR Weymouth 6:16.1 19:28.7  
34 Ingersoll, Andrew SR Haverhill 6:16.7 19:30.5  
35 Silva, Harrison SR Lowell 6:16.9 19:31.0  
36 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 6:18.8 19:36.9  
37 Freitas, Filipe SR Billerica 6:18.8 19:36.9  
38 Huckemeyer, Tyler SR Barnstable 6:19.1 19:37.9  
39 Dermady, Aiden SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:19.3 19:38.4  
40 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:19.3 19:38.7  
41 Graves, Samuel SR Medford 6:19.5 19:39.2  
42 Gnaman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:19.6 19:39.4  
43 Sudenfield, Justin SR Peabody 6:20.0 19:40.9  
44 Prasad, Vishnu SR Westborough 6:20.1 19:41.1  
45 Barry, Kyle SR Walpole 6:20.4 19:42.1  
46 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:20.7 19:42.8  
47 Beckshaw, Matthew SR Medford 6:21.4 19:45.2  
48 Leahy, James SR Weymouth 6:21.8 19:46.3  
49 Bjornson, Alex SR Walpole 6:21.8 19:46.3  
50 Whitehouse, Reilly SR Plymouth South 6:22.4 19:48.3  
51 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 6:22.5 19:48.4  
52 Silverman, Daniel SR Peabody 6:22.9 19:49.8  
53 Clark, Greg SR Weymouth 6:23.5 19:51.5  
54 Kurtz, Stephen SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.0 19:56.3  
55 Brav, Joe SR Weymouth 6:25.7 19:58.5  
56 Lisacki, Anthony SR Woburn 6:25.9 19:59.2  
57 Sheehy, Casey SR Lowell 6:26.2 19:59.9  
58 Daniels, Marc SR Brookline 6:26.3 20:00.2  
59 Guillemette, Garrett SR Westford Academy 6:26.7 20:01.4  
60 Movsessian, Tyler SR Woburn 6:27.2 20:03.1  
61 Aikens-Kinney, Connor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27.5 20:03.9  
62 Casey-Caplan, Peter SR Westborough 6:27.5 20:04.0  
63 Giardini, Domenic SR Franklin 6:27.8 20:04.9  
64 Marchioni, Tyler SR Franklin 6:27.9 20:05.4  
65 O'Riordan, Brian SR Marshfield 6:28.1 20:05.9  
66 Grobstein, Ben SR Brookline 6:28.8 20:08.2  
67 Fossa, Alex SR Peabody 6:29.1 20:09.2  
68 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:29.2 20:09.3  
69 Orlando, Mike SR Billerica 6:29.2 20:09.4  
70 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 6:29.9 20:11.5  
71 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:29.9 20:11.6  
72 Garcia, Jared SR Marshfield 6:30.1 20:12.0  
73 Montanaro, Jon SR Walpole 6:30.9 20:14.5  
74 Scott, Justin SR Woburn 6:31.6 20:16.8  
75 Pelleriti, Michael SR Billerica 6:31.7 20:17.2  
76 Lafluer, Jon SR Billerica 6:32.1 20:18.2  
77 May, Spencer SR Peabody 6:32.6 20:19.9  
78 Pollak, Sam SR Brookline 6:32.8 20:20.5  
79 Rizzo, Joshua SR Peabody 6:33.0 20:21.3  
80 Winshman, Derek SR Hopkinton 6:33.2 20:21.7  
81 Gordon, Daniel SR Lowell 6:34.3 20:25.2  
82 Amadeo, Alex SR Woburn 6:34.5 20:25.8  
83 Ao, Steven SR Malden 6:34.6 20:26.0  
84 Dawson, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34.9 20:27.0  
85 Lazarine, Ben SR Westborough 6:34.9 20:27.0  
86 Schur, Nick SR Westborough 6:35.0 20:27.4  
87 Barbini, Michael SR Westborough 6:36.1 20:30.9  
88 Oliviera, Gilberto SR Billerica 6:36.4 20:31.6  
89 McLaughlin, Jackson SR Haverhill 6:37.0 20:33.5  
90 Hanendian, Mark SR Haverhill 6:37.8 20:35.9  
91 Candee, Benjamin SR Medford 6:37.9 20:36.3  
92 Dowd, Conor SR Brookline 6:39.1 20:40.1  
93 Ottolini, Dom SR Marshfield 6:39.4 20:41.0  
94 Murphy, Shane SR Billerica 6:39.8 20:42.2  
95 Moran, Robbie SR Billerica 6:39.9 20:42.5  
96 Asselin, Cameron SR Hopkinton 6:39.9 20:42.7  
97 Murphy, Patrick SR Plymouth North 6:40.0 20:42.8  
98 Darling, Reilly SR Plymouth North 6:40.2 20:43.4  
99 Zur, Yonathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.3 20:43.7  
100 Buckley, Ryan SR Peabody 6:40.4 20:44.3  
101 Rabbani, Ahmed SR Peabody 6:40.7 20:45.0  
102 Saraceno, Josh SR Woburn 6:40.8 20:45.5  
103 Bontempo, Jake SR Franklin 6:41.0 20:45.9  
104 Ditrani, Walter SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:41.1 20:46.2  
105 Montemurro, Gregory SR Westford Academy 6:41.1 20:46.2  
106 Beliak, Vadim SR Westford Academy 6:41.3 20:46.8  
107 Henderson, Everett SR Franklin 6:41.5 20:47.5  
108 Feeney, Sean SR Marshfield 6:41.9 20:48.9  
109 Feeney, Marshall SR Marshfield 6:42.2 20:49.9  
110 Blicher, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42.3 20:50.2  
111 DeLouchrey, Timmy SR Westford Academy 6:42.7 20:51.3  
112 Panos, Stephen SR Lowell 6:42.8 20:51.5  
113 Beck, Andrew SR Westford Academy 6:43.0 20:52.1  
114 Farrell, Conor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43.4 20:53.4  
115 Raghavan, Vishnu SR Brookline 6:43.6 20:54.0  
116 Nguyen, Tommy SR Plymouth North 6:43.7 20:54.5  
117 Sanders, Chris SR Haverhill 6:44.1 20:55.5  
118 Anderson, Kyle SR Barnstable 6:44.3 20:56.4  
119 Ward, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:44.6 20:57.1  
120 Meyerovitz, Jason SR Brookline 6:44.9 20:58.0  
121 Yao, LiJohn SR Malden 6:44.9 20:58.2  
122 Wolters, Sam SR Brookline 6:45.2 20:58.9  
123 Beaton, Ryan SR Plymouth South 6:45.4 20:59.8  
124 Ao, James SR Malden 6:45.9 21:01.4  
125 Asamoah-Addo, Kwame SR Lowell 6:46.0 21:01.7  
126 Gallagher, Michael SR Woburn 6:46.3 21:02.5  
127 Connor, Jake SR Marshfield 6:46.7 21:03.8  
128 Hodge, Kyle SR Lowell 6:46.8 21:04.0  
129 Lerner, Ari SR Brookline 6:47.0 21:04.7  
130 Briggs, Trent SR Westford Academy 6:47.1 21:04.9  
131 Kitchen, Patrick SR Dartmouth 6:48.0 21:07.7  
132 Bergamin, Denver SR Barnstable 6:48.1 21:08.2  
133 Crowley, Brian SR Waltham 6:48.6 21:09.7  
134 Katz, Jonathan SR Hopkinton 6:48.8 21:10.1  
135 Gwilliam, Jesse SR Plymouth South 6:49.1 21:11.2  
136 Connelly, Fred SR Weymouth 6:49.6 21:12.7  
137 Berilo, Timur SR Malden 6:49.9 21:13.7  
138 Trombly, David SR Plymouth South 6:50.2 21:14.4  
139 Glasser, Nick SR Billerica 6:50.5 21:15.6  
140 Thorn, Ryan SR Medford 6:50.8 21:16.4  
141 Fidrocki, Jake SR Weymouth 6:51.7 21:19.3  
142 Andrew, Eric SR Medford 6:51.9 21:20.0  
143 DeSantis, Joseph SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.1 21:20.4  
144 Doherty, Evan SR Westford Academy 6:52.2 21:20.7  
145 Lee, Joseph SR Brookline 6:52.3 21:21.0  
146 Wertz, Aiden SR Haverhill 6:52.3 21:21.0  
147 McDonald, Henry SR Weymouth 6:52.5 21:21.6  
148 Victoria, Justin SR Franklin 6:52.6 21:22.1  
149 Grosner, Isaac SR Westborough 6:52.6 21:22.1  
150 Rosen, Jacob SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.8 21:22.6  
151 Kroushl, Paul SR Franklin 6:52.9 21:23.1  
152 Driscoll, Evan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:53.8 21:25.8  
153 Hoye, Robert SR Franklin 6:53.9 21:26.1  
154 Hurd, Alec SR Franklin 6:53.9 21:26.2  
155 Mazzoli, Spencer SR Plymouth South 6:53.9 21:26.2  
156 Phillips, Thomas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.6 21:28.2  
157 Tracey, Jimmy SR Marshfield 6:55.0 21:29.6  
158 Tran, Brian SR Malden 6:55.0 21:29.6  
159 Ingersol, Andrew SR Haverhill 6:55.5 21:31.0  
160 Heng, Vattara SR Lowell 6:55.5 21:31.1  
161 Jeanjaquet, Tim SR Weymouth 6:55.6 21:31.2  
162 Cropper, Edward SR Franklin 6:56.0 21:32.6  
163 Yunus, Rayaan SR Westborough 6:57.1 21:36.2  
164 Monahan, Stephen SR Medford 6:57.3 21:36.6  
165 Pham, Andy SR Weymouth 6:57.5 21:37.3  
166 Mullen, Ryan SR Peabody 6:57.9 21:38.6  
167 Ryan, Neil SR Marshfield 6:58.1 21:39.0  
168 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 6:58.8 21:41.4  
169 Chiang, Victor SR Hopkinton 6:59.9 21:44.8  
170 Andre, Jackson SR Brockton 7:00.1 21:45.3  
171 Ridge, Liam SR Norwood 7:00.8 21:47.5  
172 Chauhan, Rohitash SR Westford Academy 7:01.3 21:49.0  
173 Eddy, Colin SR Westford Academy 7:01.9 21:50.8  
174 St. Germaine, Evan SR Franklin 7:02.1 21:51.6  
175 Munnariz, Tomas SR Brookline 7:02.8 21:53.7  
176 Swenson, David SR Plymouth North 7:03.1 21:54.8  
177 Gin, Andy SR Dartmouth 7:03.3 21:55.2  
178 Brookes, Anthony SR Hopkinton 7:03.4 21:55.7  
179 Santom, Carlos SR Westborough 7:03.6 21:56.1  
180 Laphan, Jonathan SR Peabody 7:04.1 21:57.9  
181 Azevedo, Reed SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:04.4 21:58.8  
182 Disher, Andrew SR Plymouth South 7:04.9 22:00.1  
183 Rhines, Thomas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.2 22:01.1  
184 Healy, Thomas SR Westford Academy 7:05.3 22:01.4  
185 Joachim, Seth SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:05.4 22:01.9  
186 Ferrarelli, James SR Weymouth 7:05.8 22:03.2  
187 Pouliot, Jeremy SR Waltham 7:06.1 22:04.1  
188 Nedunchezhian, Sai SR Norwood 7:06.5 22:05.3  
189 Angulo, Brayan SR Malden 7:06.6 22:05.6  
190 Griddalur, Prem SR Norwood 7:07.0 22:07.0  
191 Picanzo, Christopher SR Brockton 7:08.2 22:10.5  
192 Malcolm, Ben SR Plymouth South 7:08.4 22:11.2  
193 Risser, Joe SR Woburn 7:08.6 22:11.8  
194 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:08.7 22:12.1  
195 Enos, Cole SR Plymouth North 7:09.8 22:15.5  
196 Conway, Patrick SR Peabody 7:09.8 22:15.6  
197 Arena, Kyle SR Franklin 7:11.0 22:19.2  
198 O'Neal, William SR Westford Academy 7:13.0 22:25.4  
199 Corcoran, Zach SR Plymouth South 7:13.1 22:25.6  
200 Zhang, Michael SR Dartmouth 7:13.3 22:26.3  
201 Mendes, Jacob SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:13.4 22:26.8  
202 MacDonald, Kevin SR Waltham 7:13.8 22:28.0  
203 Calnan, Ryan SR Peabody 7:13.8 22:28.0  
204 Li, Kevin SR Malden 7:14.1 22:28.8  
205 Thayer, Hunter SR Plymouth North 7:14.2 22:29.2  
206 Woodcock, Ian SR Dartmouth 7:14.4 22:29.7  
207 Farfaras, Nick SR Woburn 7:14.4 22:29.8  
208 Black, Angus SR Lowell 7:15.1 22:31.8  
209 Woodward, Chase SR Barnstable 7:15.1 22:32.1  
210 Wang, Anthony SR Westborough 7:16.3 22:35.8  
211 Boutilier, Brandon SR Peabody 7:17.9 22:40.6  
212 Callahan, Sean SR Woburn 7:18.1 22:41.3  
213 Normile, Shawn SR Medford 7:18.8 22:43.4  
214 Camelo, Felipe SR Peabody 7:18.8 22:43.4  
215 Boyle, Jack SR Woburn 7:22.1 22:53.6  
216 Werminghausen, Daniel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.3 22:54.4  
217 Reifeiss, Payton SR Plymouth North 7:23.8 22:59.0  
218 Cohen, Ben SR Brookline 7:24.4 23:01.0  
219 Wallin, Kevin SR Billerica 7:25.8 23:05.4  
220 Dwyer, Daniel SR Peabody 7:26.4 23:07.1  
221 Horton, Richard SR Barnstable 7:26.8 23:08.3  
222 coppinger, Sean SR Westford Academy 7:26.9 23:08.7  
223 Kannan, Karun SR Westford Academy 7:27.5 23:10.5  
224 Cousens, James SR Dartmouth 7:27.5 23:10.6  
225 Walusimbi, Louis SR Woburn 7:27.9 23:11.8  
226 Scarlett, Matthew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:28.1 23:12.4  
227 Kelley, Seamus SR Norwood 7:28.8 23:14.5  
228 Cerullo, Michael SR Woburn 7:29.8 23:17.7  
229 Toksoz-Exley, Andrew SR Brookline 7:30.0 23:18.4  
230 Paolillo, Corey SR Woburn 7:30.1 23:18.6  
231 MacDonald, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:31.1 23:21.6  
232 Lozowski, Karl SR Haverhill 7:31.5 23:22.9  
233 Knopov, David SR Brookline 7:32.8 23:27.0  
234 Nie, Eric SR Westborough 7:34.3 23:31.5  
235 Santoro, Zach SR Woburn 7:35.9 23:36.7  
236 Humason, Connor SR Dartmouth 7:36.2 23:37.7  
237 Marquis, Jake SR Woburn 7:36.3 23:37.7  
238 Bai, Alexander SR Westford Academy 7:36.4 23:38.1  
239 Weldon, Bryce SR Woburn 7:36.5 23:38.5  
240 Alves, Kyles SR Peabody 7:36.7 23:39.1  
241 Roche, Colin SR Woburn 7:36.7 23:39.2  
242 McCauley, Matt SR Woburn 7:38.1 23:43.4  
243 McRae, Jimmy SR Plymouth North 7:38.4 23:44.4  
244 George, Nicholas SR Plymouth North 7:41.6 23:54.4  
245 Williams, Scott SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:42.1 23:55.8  
246 Kiernan, Sam SR Haverhill 7:42.5 23:57.1  
247 Maginnis, Nick SR Woburn 7:42.6 23:57.6  
248 Loessi, Thomas SR Brookline 7:43.5 24:00.3  
249 Anwar, Asath SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:44.8 24:04.4  
250 Gugliotta, Nick SR Norwood 7:46.1 24:08.2  
251 Nelson, Tre SR New Bedford 7:46.6 24:09.7  
252 Miller, Ethan SR Hopkinton 7:48.3 24:15.2  
253 Thomas, Dylan SR Plymouth North 7:48.6 24:16.2  
254 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:49.7 24:19.5  
255 Buckley, Caden SR Barnstable 7:53.2 24:30.3  
256 Duval, Adam SR Franklin 7:54.8 24:35.3  
257 Brockway, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:59.3 24:49.2  
258 Cason-Snow, Milo SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:59.4 24:49.5  
259 Podolsky, Joshua SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:00.4 24:52.7  
260 Mannherz, Trevor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:01.1 24:55.0  
261 Lam, Eddie SR Woburn 8:01.8 24:57.2  
262 Cassell, James SR Dartmouth 8:02.4 24:59.0  
263 Grosner, Jacob SR Westborough 8:04.2 25:04.4  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy 5:31.6 10:18.2  
2 Gangadharan, Quinn SR Brookline 5:31.7 10:18.5  
3 Doherty, Sean SR Westford Academy 5:35.9 10:26.3  
4 Galarza, Chris SR Lowell 5:41.5 10:36.8  
5 Roosa, Robert SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:46.3 10:45.6  
6 Mungai, Martin SR Lowell 5:49.7 10:52.0  
7 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.0 10:54.3  
8 Shelgren, Tristan SR Saint John's Prep 5:53.0 10:58.0  
9 Armijos, Julian SR Marshfield 5:56.2 11:04.1  
10 Alperen, Marc SR Peabody 5:56.8 11:05.2  
11 Lima, Erminio SR Marshfield 5:58.5 11:08.4  
12 Rosa, Daven SR Lowell 6:00.7 11:12.6  
13 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy 6:00.8 11:12.7  
14 O'Neil, Matthew SR Lowell 6:02.1 11:15.0  
15 Gibson, Nasir SR Lowell 6:02.6 11:16.0  
16 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 6:02.8 11:16.4  
17 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:04.5 11:19.5  
18 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:08.0 11:26.1  
19 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 6:09.7 11:29.2  
20 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth 6:09.9 11:29.7  
21 Rivera, Carlos SR Lowell 6:12.3 11:34.1  
22 Joyce, Joe SR Marshfield 6:12.6 11:34.7  
23 Maglio, Mike SR Marshfield 6:13.2 11:35.8  
24 Phillips, Liam SR Lowell 6:14.0 11:37.3  
25 Braz, Shane SR Peabody 6:14.2 11:37.6  
26 Miller, Andrew SR Waltham 6:15.2 11:39.5  
27 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:16.5 11:41.9  
28 Simes, Kiernan SR Haverhill 6:17.2 11:43.2  
29 Figueroa, Victor SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.6 11:44.1  
30 Milne, Matthew SR Haverhill 6:18.9 11:46.3  
31 Herndon, Christopher SR Saint John's Prep 6:20.2 11:48.8  
32 Norton, Owen SR Durfee 6:21.8 11:51.8  
33 Glavin, David SR Weymouth 6:21.9 11:52.0  
34 Carr, Brian SR Westford Academy 6:24.0 11:55.9  
35 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 6:24.4 11:56.8  
36 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:26.1 11:59.8  
37 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos SR Lowell 6:26.6 12:00.7  
38 Flaherty, Michael SR Weymouth 6:26.8 12:01.1  
39 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton 6:27.6 12:02.6  
40 Relihan, Matt SR Saint John's Prep 6:28.4 12:04.1  
41 Corriveau, Sean SR Walpole 6:28.8 12:05.0  
42 Ferry, Joe SR Lowell 6:29.2 12:05.6  
43 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:31.0 12:08.9  
44 Havey, Mike SR Weymouth 6:32.3 12:11.3  
45 Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn SR Medford 6:33.9 12:14.3  
46 Leeming, Mitch SR Marshfield 6:34.5 12:15.4  
47 Dionne, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:35.0 12:16.5  
48 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 6:35.3 12:17.0  
49 Riley, Craig SR Norwood 6:36.1 12:18.5  
50 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North 6:39.2 12:24.2  
51 Lu, Alexander SR Franklin 6:40.6 12:26.9  
52 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:41.1 12:27.8  
53 Dillon, Tyler SR Westford Academy 6:42.0 12:29.5  
54 Fardin, Sam SR Lowell 6:43.4 12:32.1  
55 Diaz Ramos, Pablo SR Westborough 6:43.8 12:32.8  
56 Islam, Adam SR Norwood 6:44.2 12:33.6  
57 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:45.0 12:35.1  
58 Peterson, Simon SR Saint John's Prep 6:45.2 12:35.4  
59 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:46.2 12:37.2  
60 Zhu, Anthony SR Westford Academy 6:46.3 12:37.5  
61 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable 6:46.4 12:37.8  
62 An, Anthony SR Lowell 6:46.6 12:38.0  
63 Alami, Elias SR Dartmouth 6:47.1 12:39.0  
64 Nguyen, Denny SR Dartmouth 6:47.8 12:40.4  
65 Maher, Joseph SR Brookline 6:48.2 12:41.0  
66 Conlon, Seamus SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.5 12:41.5  
67 Hunt, Adam SR Saint John's Prep 6:48.7 12:42.0  
68 Hunter, Thomas SR Weymouth 6:49.5 12:43.5  
69 Scannell, Malcolm SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:50.3 12:45.0  
70 Stanton, Jack SR Billerica 6:52.0 12:48.2  
71 Garcia, Jacob SR Marshfield 6:52.5 12:49.0  
72 Butler, Liam SR Weymouth 6:54.3 12:52.3  
73 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline 6:55.1 12:53.9  
74 McColgan, Ryan SR Weymouth 6:57.8 12:59.0  
75 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:58.5 13:00.2  
76 Fahey, Joe SR Billerica 7:00.0 13:03.0  
77 George, Thomas SR Franklin 7:00.1 13:03.3  
78 Hulsoor, Nick SR Billerica 7:02.8 13:08.2  
79 Kane, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:04.2 13:10.9  
80 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline 7:05.5 13:13.4  
81 Rogan, Chris SR Barnstable 7:05.8 13:13.9  
82 Lebow, Brett SR Westborough 7:06.2 13:14.6  
83 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline 7:06.3 13:14.8  
84 Chaudry, Zakir SR Brookline 7:06.9 13:16.0  
85 Kossuth, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.8 13:17.7  
86 McQuinn, Joshua SR Westford Academy 7:08.2 13:18.3  
87 Dumke, Jack SR Marshfield 7:08.9 13:19.6  
88 Costa, Joshua SR Lowell 7:12.2 13:25.7  
89 Russo, Robert SR Malden 7:13.3 13:27.9  
90 Tso, Timothy SR Malden 7:13.6 13:28.3  
91 Olah, Chris SR Franklin 7:14.2 13:29.6  
92 Condon, Thomas SR Norwood 7:14.2 13:29.6  
93 Cummings, Matt SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:17.8 13:36.3  
94 Gallagher, Conrad SR Silver Lake 7:19.6 13:39.5  
95 Fitzpatrick, Colin SR Lowell 7:20.2 13:40.7  
96 Brum, William SR Dartmouth 7:22.5 13:45.0  
97 Stanley, Ryan SR Norwood 7:23.7 13:47.2  
98 Irving, Kyle SR Norwood 7:25.1 13:49.9  
99 Belden, Shawn SR Billerica 7:25.2 13:50.0  
100 Twombly, Matt SR Billerica 7:25.3 13:50.1  
101 Forrest, Bradley SR Westborough 7:27.8 13:54.8  
102 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:27.8 13:54.9  
103 Richter, Bryan SR Billerica 7:34.5 14:07.4  
104 Switalski, Daniel SR Brookline 7:37.0 14:12.1  
105 Raposo, Bradley SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:39.7 14:17.1  
106 Kelley, Collin SR Billerica 7:43.0 14:23.2  
107 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North 7:47.8 14:32.1  
108 Johnson, Noah SR New Bedford 7:48.0 14:32.6  
109 LaVallee, Brendan SR Haverhill 7:49.5 14:35.3  
110 Aguinaldo, Ramon SR Malden 8:00.8 14:56.4  
111 Seslar, Stephen SR Plymouth North 8:05.1 15:04.5  
112 Le, Evan SR Malden 8:08.6 15:10.9  
113 Pasak, Luke SR Haverhill 8:09.5 15:12.7  
114 Gorur, Vishnu SR Westford Academy 8:11.4 15:16.1  
115 Garczynski, Ryan SR Norwood 8:12.6 15:18.4  
116 Noonan, Robert SR Norwood 8:12.6 15:18.5  
117 Copson, Ryan SR Billerica 8:20.5 15:33.1  
118 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:33.9 15:58.1  
119 Alexander, Jared SR Billerica 8:37.3 16:04.5  
120 Chin, Matthew SR Malden 8:42.7 16:14.5  
121 Lapham, Corey SR Peabody 8:43.6 16:16.1  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:37.9 10:30.0  
2 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:47.2 10:47.3  
3 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:53.3 10:58.7  
4 Shaw, Robert SR Wakefield 5:54.9 11:01.6  
5 Brown, Shawn SR Arlington Catholic 6:01.3 11:13.7  
6 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 6:02.8 11:16.5  
7 Murphy, Nick SR Pentucket 6:03.2 11:17.2  
8 Anderson, Cameron SR Pembroke 6:03.4 11:17.4  
9 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 6:04.3 11:19.1  
10 Johnston, Sam SR Bourne 6:08.1 11:26.4  
11 Faria, John SR Marblehead 6:09.8 11:29.5  
12 Flynn, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:12.9 11:35.3  
13 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:15.1 11:39.3  
14 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 6:18.4 11:45.5  
15 Gaiser, Justin SR Pembroke 6:19.8 11:48.1  
16 Luo, Zhenyang SR Wayland 6:21.4 11:51.1  
17 Klowsowski, Andrew SR Pentucket 6:22.7 11:53.5  
18 Stehn, Nick SR Duxbury 6:23.1 11:54.3  
19 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:23.3 11:54.7  
20 Iapicca, Ryan SR Lynnfield 6:26.1 11:59.9  
21 Melampy, Patrick SR Duxbury 6:34.2 12:15.0  
22 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:35.7 12:17.7  
23 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 6:36.9 12:19.9  
24 Morgan, Brian SR Arlington Catholic 6:39.7 12:25.2  
25 Forest, Joey SR Tewksbury 6:40.1 12:25.9  
26 Kelly, Chris SR Westwood 6:40.1 12:26.0  
27 Johnson, Daniel SR Somerset-Berkley 6:43.1 12:31.5  
28 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter 6:46.3 12:37.6  
29 O'Neil, Charlie SR Norwell 6:48.8 12:42.2  
30 Caron, Matthew SR Bourne 6:50.1 12:44.7  
31 Palmer, Nick SR Pembroke 6:50.6 12:45.6  
32 Cappa, Colton SR Pembroke 6:51.6 12:47.4  
33 Stromski, Steve SR Melrose 6:57.2 12:57.9  
34 Coleman, Earner SR Pembroke 6:58.3 13:00.0  
35 Hodgson, Patrick SR Falmouth 6:58.9 13:01.0  
36 Lynch, Tim SR Norwell 6:59.8 13:02.7  
37 Sutherland, Jack SR Tewksbury 7:01.3 13:05.5  
38 Krohto, Alexis SR Pentucket 7:01.4 13:05.7  
39 Howard, James SR Marblehead 7:01.4 13:05.7  
40 Monteneri, Chris SR Tewksbury 7:04.1 13:10.8  
41 Ford, Nick SR Stoneham 7:04.5 13:11.5  
42 Remillard, nathan SR Pope John Paul II HS 7:04.6 13:11.6  
43 Estrada, Nicholas SR Wayland 7:04.8 13:12.0  
44 Costello, Kyle SR Pentucket 7:08.3 13:18.5  
45 Malloy, Liam SR Holliston 7:09.4 13:20.6  
46 Keavy, William SR Pope John Paul II HS 7:11.1 13:23.7  
47 Murphy, Alex SR Bourne 7:11.9 13:25.2  
48 Rice, Harry SR Marblehead 7:13.0 13:27.2  
49 Morely, Brian SR Pembroke 7:13.2 13:27.6  
50 Karass, Max SR Marblehead 7:13.7 13:28.6  
51 Lundy, Mark SR Pentucket 7:14.5 13:30.1  
52 Cruger, Will SR Marblehead 7:15.0 13:31.1  
53 Lacy, Finn SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:15.7 13:32.3  
54 Estes, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:16.0 13:33.0  
55 Collins, Nolan SR Wakefield 7:16.1 13:33.1  
56 Barnum, Denis SR Norwell 7:19.2 13:38.8  
57 Otter, Zane SR Falmouth 7:20.0 13:40.3  
58 Rankin, Ethan SR Pembroke 7:20.2 13:40.7  
59 Glynn, Brenden SR Sturgis West Charter 7:21.1 13:42.3  
60 Logan, Eric SR Somerset-Berkley 7:21.3 13:42.8  
61 Catanzariti, Eli SR Duxbury 7:23.4 13:46.7  
62 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 7:24.1 13:48.0  
63 Drummey, Mason SR Falmouth 7:26.9 13:53.2  
64 Rosado, Josh SR Tewksbury 7:27.0 13:53.3  
65 Lang, Dan SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:27.5 13:54.3  
66 Morey, Sam SR Wakefield 7:34.4 14:07.1  
67 Arruda, Samuel SR Somerset-Berkley 7:43.7 14:24.5  
68 Ring, Isak SR Marblehead 7:47.5 14:31.5  
69 Gibbons, Matthew SR Somerset-Berkley 7:50.3 14:36.9  
70 Chase, Trevor SR Wayland 7:51.1 14:38.3  
71 Morris, Ryan SR Falmouth 7:51.7 14:39.4  
72 Phipps, Ian SR Melrose 7:52.7 14:41.4  
73 Cho, Matt SR Pentucket 7:55.0 14:45.7  
74 Cooper, Jake SR Sturgis East Charter 7:59.0 14:53.1  
75 Staub, Devin SR Holliston 8:03.1 15:00.7  
76 Arruda, Logan SR Somerset-Berkley 8:05.5 15:05.2  
77 O'Connell, Kyle SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:05.8 15:05.7  
78 Piers, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 8:06.8 15:07.7  
79 Roth, Connor SR Pembroke 8:12.6 15:18.5  
80 Spencer, Macgregor SR Duxbury 8:14.2 15:21.3  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:31 21:54 56 1 6 10 16 23 44 53
2 1:50:23 22:04 65 4 12 13 15 21    
3 1:53:35 22:43 92 7 14 18 26 27    
4 1:56:25 23:17 143 2 28 30 33 50 52 71
5 1:58:41 23:44 155 9 11 34 42 59 64  
6 1:59:56 23:59 165 20 31 35 39 40 41  
7 1:57:52 23:34 171 3 19 47 48 54 56 60
8 2:00:31 24:06 173 17 36 37 38 45 49 58
9 1:59:42 23:56 181 5 32 43 46 55 61  
10 2:04:58 24:59 230 8 24 65 66 67    
11 2:05:57 25:11 236 22 25 57 63 69    
12 2:10:00 26:00 280 29 51 62 68 70    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:24.7 19:55.3  
2 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:28.1 20:05.9 1
3 Tully, Sarah SR Wayland 6:29.7 20:10.8  
4 Patterson, Tia SR Lynnfield 6:31.2 20:15.7  
5 Murray, Janine SR Westwood 6:32.2 20:18.7 2
6 Oliver, Sarah SR Marblehead 6:34.5 20:25.8 3
7 Berglund, Carina SR Tewksbury 6:37.0 20:33.5 4
8 Rogers, Mia SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:50.3 21:14.9 5
9 Curcuru, Carly SR Gloucester 6:50.9 21:16.9  
10 O'Neil, Lauren SR Falmouth 6:56.8 21:35.2  
11 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 6:57.5 21:37.4 6
12 DeVitto, Anna SR Pembroke 6:58.2 21:39.5 7
13 DeMarco, Emily SR Ipswich 7:01.0 21:48.3  
14 Demeo, Alex SR Burlington 7:01.5 21:49.7 8
15 Hammond, Emily SR Wakefield 7:03.5 21:56.0 9
16 Seguin, Veronica SR Arlington Catholic 7:04.2 21:58.1  
17 Foglietta, Tia SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:05.7 22:02.8  
18 Carroll, Alina SR Ursuline Academy 7:08.5 22:11.6 10
19 Custodio, Sara SR Wakefield 7:09.1 22:13.2 11
20 Polimeno, Lauren SR Tewksbury 7:09.4 22:14.3 12
21 Leary, Caitlyn SR Tewksbury 7:09.9 22:15.9 13
22 Scola, Caitlyn SR Ipswich 7:10.4 22:17.2  
23 McLaughlin, Kathleen SR Arlington Catholic 7:10.4 22:17.4  
24 Berlandi, Victoria SR Pembroke 7:10.6 22:17.8 14
25 Canavan, Grace SR Tewksbury 7:11.2 22:19.8 15
26 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 7:11.9 22:22.0  
27 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 7:14.2 22:29.1 16
28 Norwood, Marie SR Lynnfield 7:16.1 22:35.0  
29 Kay, Alexandra SR Arlington Catholic 7:17.5 22:39.3  
30 Burke, Vivian SR Pentucket 7:18.4 22:42.3 17
31 Aurora, Leena SR Lynnfield 7:19.7 22:46.3  
32 Tarrintino, Emma SR Pembroke 7:19.8 22:46.7 18
33 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 7:21.4 22:51.7 19
34 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 7:22.6 22:55.3 20
35 Veloz, Natalie SR Tewksbury 7:24.3 23:00.5 21
36 DiLorenzo , Anya SR Norton 7:24.5 23:01.3  
37 Hering, Teresa SR Duxbury 7:26.5 23:07.5 22
38 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:26.7 23:07.9 23
39 Hardy, Erin SR Burlington 7:27.9 23:11.8 24
40 Stauss, Heidi SR Duxbury 7:30.2 23:18.8 25
41 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 7:30.4 23:19.5  
42 DeBenedictus, Julie SR Pembroke 7:30.9 23:20.9 26
43 McKenna, Sarah SR Pembroke 7:33.9 23:30.4 27
44 Wheeler, Meaghan SR Westwood 7:34.7 23:32.9 28
45 Barreira, Selena SR Seekonk 7:36.2 23:37.5 29
46 Schissel, Colette SR Westwood 7:37.0 23:40.0 30
47 Zampitella, Annie SR Ipswich 7:37.7 23:42.2  
48 DiBella, Carina SR Norwell 7:40.1 23:49.7 31
49 Brown, Maggie SR Ipswich 7:42.4 23:56.9  
50 Reinhardt, Kathryn SR Sturgis East Charter 7:42.9 23:58.3  
51 Vincent, Cassidy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:43.5 24:00.3 32
52 Brown, Jess SR Stoneham 7:43.7 24:00.9  
53 Devin, Sophia SR Westwood 7:44.9 24:04.7 33
54 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:45.2 24:05.6  
55 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:46.5 24:09.5  
56 Harrington, Abigail SR Wakefield 7:48.8 24:16.7 34
57 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 7:48.9 24:17.0 35
58 Modlish, Carolyn SR Pentucket 7:49.8 24:19.9 36
59 Morlock, Emily SR Medway 7:50.6 24:22.2  
60 Nelson, Maddie SR Pentucket 7:51.7 24:25.7 37
61 Olson, Kristen SR Pentucket 7:51.8 24:26.1 38
62 Cleary, Lilly SR Norwell 7:51.9 24:26.5 39
63 Decker, Kiley SR Norwell 7:52.4 24:27.8 40
64 Marchetti, Ellen SR Norwell 7:52.4 24:27.9 41
65 Sallade , Lauren SR Wakefield 7:52.7 24:28.8 42
66 Bowman, Olivia SR Arlington Catholic 7:53.3 24:30.8  
67 Cronan, Ally SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:53.7 24:31.8 43
68 McCarthy, Abby SR Wayland 7:54.4 24:34.0  
69 Donohoe, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 7:54.4 24:34.1 44
70 Olson, Elisabeth SR Wilmington 7:55.6 24:37.7  
71 Thurlow, Sarah SR Pentucket 7:55.6 24:37.9 45
72 Thompson, Caroline SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:56.2 24:39.6 46
73 Weber , Caroline SR Norton 7:56.6 24:40.8  
74 Kauffman, Emily SR Marblehead 7:56.7 24:41.4 47
75 MacDonald, Melanie SR Gloucester 7:58.6 24:47.1  
76 Schaeffner, Ilse SR Marblehead 7:58.8 24:47.9 48
77 D'Olimpio, Alena SR Pentucket 7:58.9 24:48.1 49
78 Hoang, Rachel SR Westwood 7:59.3 24:49.3 50
79 Sullivan, Maeve SR Wilmington 7:59.6 24:50.3  
80 Anderson, Sarah SR Norton 8:00.1 24:51.8  
81 Corbett, Sarah SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:00.5 24:53.1  
82 Sweet, Jess SR Seekonk 8:00.6 24:53.5 51
83 Laski, Reiko SR Stoneham 8:02.8 25:00.1  
84 Bowman , Kambrynn SR Norton 8:03.1 25:01.0  
85 O'Donnell, Emma SR Westwood 8:03.2 25:01.4 52
86 Gilliland, Claire SR Sturgis West Charter 8:03.5 25:02.3  
87 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 8:03.7 25:03.2 53
88 Barrell, Anna SR Marblehead 8:04.7 25:06.1 54
89 Furner, Olivia SR Sturgis East Charter 8:05.5 25:08.6  
90 Moskal, Marysia SR Falmouth 8:05.6 25:09.0  
91 Harrison, Gracie SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:07.9 25:15.9 55
92 Coughlan, Orla SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:08.0 25:16.3  
93 Ryan, Jackie SR Wilmington 8:08.2 25:17.0  
94 Gallagher, Nicole SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:08.9 25:19.2  
95 Sullivan, Caroline SR Sturgis East Charter 8:13.3 25:32.7  
96 Faichney, Jenna SR Medway 8:13.5 25:33.5  
97 Weisse, Elizabeth SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:13.7 25:34.1  
98 Sugarman, Riley SR Marblehead 8:13.9 25:34.8 56
99 Gaita, Emily SR Duxbury 8:15.0 25:38.0 57
100 Leduc, Rebecca SR Sturgis East Charter 8:16.7 25:43.3  
101 Moura-Cook, Ana SR Pentucket 8:17.1 25:44.7 58
102 McNamara, Reilly SR Wakefield 8:18.0 25:47.3 59
103 Chalvin, Melody SR Marblehead 8:18.6 25:49.4 60
104 Saleeba, Hannah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:20.5 25:55.3 61
105 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 8:21.8 25:59.2  
106 Donovan, Lauren SR Fontbonne Academy 8:22.2 26:00.4  
107 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:25.2 26:09.9  
108 Lagan, Samantha SR Medway 8:28.3 26:19.4  
109 Ferreira, Emily SR Seekonk 8:28.9 26:21.2 62
110 Jones, Abigail SR Duxbury 8:32.4 26:32.1 63
111 Conway, Maeve SR Wakefield 8:32.5 26:32.4 64
112 Seereerom, Anjali SR Burlington 8:32.9 26:33.7 65
113 Worob, Madeline SR Burlington 8:35.1 26:40.7 66
114 O'Reilly, Stephanie SR Millis 8:35.3 26:41.3  
115 Boyle, Kimberly SR Burlington 8:35.7 26:42.5 67
116 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 8:37.4 26:47.8  
117 Kenyon, Chloe SR Gloucester 8:40.1 26:56.1  
118 Louisa , Hammond SR Seekonk 8:44.4 27:09.6 68
119 Hadley, Madison SR Duxbury 8:48.3 27:21.5 69
120 Derosa, Natalia SR Fontbonne Academy 8:56.0 27:45.6  
121 Collins, Danielle SR Lynnfield 8:58.2 27:52.2  
122 Rocha , Meaghan SR Seekonk 9:00.5 27:59.5 70
123 Medina, Sophie SR Westwood 9:05.8 28:16.0 71
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curtin, Julia SR Beverly 6:16.7 11:42.3  
2 Hall, Rachel SR Westford Academy 6:36.5 12:19.3  
3 Kelleher, Maddie SR Haverhill 6:49.2 12:42.9  
4 Sheffield, Olivia SR Lowell 6:50.2 12:44.7  
5 Gilkes, Jazlyn SR Lowell 6:51.2 12:46.6  
6 Connelly, Jackie SR Franklin 6:52.1 12:48.2  
7 Borelli, Daneille SR Walpole 6:55.0 12:53.8  
8 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 6:57.0 12:57.4  
9 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:59.5 13:02.2  
10 Burns, Sarah SR Billerica 7:00.6 13:04.2  
11 Hopkinson, Elizabeth SR Westborough 7:03.7 13:09.9  
12 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:09.3 13:20.4  
13 Andrew, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:09.3 13:20.5  
14 Lanni, Sylvia SR Walpole 7:11.0 13:23.5  
15 Ganshirt, Lindsey SR Walpole 7:11.2 13:23.9  
16 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 7:11.6 13:24.7  
17 Aalto, Rachel SR Barnstable 7:17.0 13:34.8  
18 Donahue, Gabby SR Walpole 7:18.9 13:38.4  
19 Helle, Victoria SR Westborough 7:19.7 13:39.8  
20 Garrity, Emma SR Barnstable 7:19.9 13:40.1  
21 Chamoun, Nadine SR Walpole 7:21.6 13:43.3  
22 Jean, Lynn SR Lowell 7:23.3 13:46.4  
23 Vitek, Nadia SR Brookline 7:23.4 13:46.7  
24 Bailey, Jocelyn SR Plymouth North 7:23.7 13:47.2  
25 MacCallum, Grace SR Franklin 7:27.9 13:55.1  
26 Iozzo, Katherine SR Billerica 7:29.4 13:57.9  
27 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 7:40.7 14:19.0  
28 Green, Sophia SR Billerica 7:41.0 14:19.6  
29 Mathison, Ani SR Brookline 7:41.0 14:19.6  
30 Tekanil, Thangthee SR Lowell 7:43.8 14:24.6  
31 Espinosa-Gil, Valentina SR Lowell 7:43.9 14:24.9  
32 Cunniff, Hannah SR Franklin 7:44.6 14:26.1  
33 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:46.7 14:30.1  
34 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 7:48.4 14:33.2  
35 Fox, Grace SR Billerica 7:50.0 14:36.3  
36 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 7:51.5 14:39.1  
37 Ferreira, Eliza SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:51.7 14:39.5  
38 Bizinkauskas, Holly SR Barnstable 7:52.0 14:40.0  
39 Gray, Jasmine SR Malden 7:52.5 14:40.9  
40 Gillis, Elzabeth SR Westford Academy 8:01.1 14:57.0  
41 Roderick, Makensie SR Billerica 8:03.0 15:00.6  
42 McMahon, Lyndsey SR Lowell 8:03.3 15:01.2  
43 Eaglin, Rachel SR Malden 8:06.3 15:06.6  
44 Marques, Maria SR Lowell 8:06.8 15:07.5  
45 Glasser, Malerie SR Billerica 8:07.7 15:09.3  
46 Langlois, Brianna SR Westford Academy 8:09.8 15:13.2  
47 Dumont, Jacqueline SR Durfee 8:16.5 15:25.7  
48 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 8:18.1 15:28.7  
49 McNerney, Zoe SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:21.7 15:35.3  
50 Horton, Elle SR Barnstable 8:22.1 15:36.1  
51 Halloran, Kayla SR Walpole 8:22.9 15:37.7  
52 Harrington, Grace SR Walpole 8:24.8 15:41.2  
53 Ryan, Lacey SR Medford 8:26.9 15:45.2  
54 Krieg, Natalie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:27.7 15:46.6  
55 Flaherty, Lily SR Silver Lake 8:29.2 15:49.3  
56 Lynch, Riley SR Medford 8:30.1 15:51.0  
57 Capozzi, Lauren SR Walpole 8:32.0 15:54.6  
58 Chen, Yongting SR Malden 8:33.1 15:56.6  
59 Yebia, Soliano SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:33.9 15:58.1  
60 Kim, Alysea SR Lowell 8:34.2 15:58.8  
61 Sekar, Madhumathi SR Billerica 8:34.3 15:58.9  
62 Budden, Lizzy SR Brookline 8:40.9 16:11.1  
63 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:41.6 16:12.5  
64 Duseau, Caroline SR Plymouth South 8:42.5 16:14.1  
65 Nyguen, Cindy SR New Bedford 8:45.3 16:19.5  
66 Bichotte, Bryana SR Malden 8:59.0 16:45.0  
67 Raymond, Haylee SR Medford 9:00.4 16:47.6  
68 Carreiro, Hannah SR Dartmouth 9:00.8 16:48.3  
69 Chiasson, Olivia SR Billerica 9:06.3 16:58.5  
70 Feehrer, Isabelle SR Westford Academy 9:21.3 17:26.5  
71 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 9:21.8 17:27.3  
72 Marcus, Sarah SR Westford Academy 9:24.6 17:32.6  
73 Girodier, Angela SR Brockton 9:30.3 17:43.3  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 6:00.3 18:39.6  
2 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 6:02.1 18:45.1  
3 Flynn, Keegan SR Tewksbury 6:02.3 18:45.7  
4 Barinelli, Anthony SR Tewksbury 6:04.4 18:52.3  
5 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 6:07.2 19:00.9  
6 Hyburg, Gavin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:10.2 19:10.4  
7 Cofer, Jake SR Tewksbury 6:10.9 19:12.3  
8 Rosmarinofski, Dominic SR Tewksbury 6:12.8 19:18.4  
9 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:14.6 19:24.1  
10 Frisbee, Eric SR Pembroke 6:18.8 19:37.2  
11 MacNeil, Joey SR Tewksbury 6:19.1 19:38.0  
12 Emond, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:19.9 19:40.4  
13 Frechette, Tim SR Somerset-Berkley 6:20.2 19:41.5  
14 Forest, Ben SR Tewksbury 6:20.9 19:43.5  
15 Spring, Patrick SR Pembroke 6:21.4 19:45.1  
16 McGaffigan, Derek SR Tewksbury 6:22.1 19:47.3  
17 Hoare, Ben SR Pembroke 6:22.5 19:48.6  
18 Puleo, Kyle SR Tewksbury 6:24.4 19:54.5  
19 Meyer, Owen SR Pentucket 6:24.6 19:54.9  
20 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 6:25.9 19:59.2  
21 Cocca, Matt SR Tewksbury 6:27.0 20:02.7  
22 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 6:27.5 20:04.0  
23 Roche, Noah SR Pentucket 6:28.0 20:05.8  
24 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:31.9 20:17.7  
25 Rodrigues, Austin SR Somerset-Berkley 6:33.5 20:22.9  
26 Stockdale, Evan SR Pembroke 6:33.7 20:23.2  
27 Hey, Nate SR Pentucket 6:34.2 20:24.8  
28 Stanfield, John SR Wakefield 6:37.0 20:33.7  
29 Davis, Billy SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:38.0 20:36.6  
30 Oliveira, Mike SR Seekonk 6:38.7 20:38.7  
31 Nagel, Ben SR Westwood 6:39.4 20:41.2  
32 Amaral, Nate SR Seekonk 6:39.6 20:41.5  
33 Viana, Brandon SR Tewksbury 6:40.9 20:45.8  
34 D'Ambrosio, Adam SR Wakefield 6:42.8 20:51.6  
35 Ceurvels, Chris SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:44.4 20:56.5  
36 Sylag, Arzev SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:46.3 21:02.5  
37 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:47.5 21:06.1  
38 Hill, Alan SR Somerset-Berkley 6:48.4 21:08.9  
39 Ferreira, Isaiah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:48.7 21:09.9  
40 Hill, Nicholas SR Wakefield 6:50.7 21:16.3  
41 Kay, Addison SR Wayland 6:50.9 21:16.7  
42 Repke, Brett SR Pentucket 6:51.7 21:19.3  
43 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:51.9 21:19.7  
44 Eichel, Ian SR Pentucket 6:52.1 21:20.4  
45 Pappalardo, Nate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:52.5 21:21.8  
46 Furtney, Steve SR Pembroke 6:53.5 21:25.0  
47 Catanzano, Mike SR Tewksbury 6:54.4 21:27.5  
48 Cordero, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:54.9 21:29.1  
49 Peterson, Jon SR Westwood 6:55.3 21:30.3  
50 Marcille, Peter SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:55.5 21:31.0  
51 Comiskey, Connor SR Somerset-Berkley 6:55.9 21:32.2  
52 Collins, Ty SR Wakefield 6:56.6 21:34.6  
53 Wilson, Christopher SR Somerset-Berkley 6:56.9 21:35.4  
54 Matos, Jared SR Wakefield 6:58.1 21:39.3  
55 Andrew, Bacher SR Pentucket 6:59.5 21:43.5  
56 Joyce , Neil SR Seekonk 7:01.8 21:50.5  
57 Babb, David SR Somerset-Berkley 7:02.4 21:52.5  
58 Andrade, Zach SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:03.5 21:55.8  
59 Hickey, Sean SR Norwell 7:03.5 21:56.0  
60 Alves , Chris SR Norton 7:07.4 22:07.9  
61 Connelly, Liam SR Norwell 7:08.3 22:10.9  
62 McLaughlin, Matty SR Tewksbury 7:09.2 22:13.7  
63 McGonagle, Justin SR Wakefield 7:09.9 22:15.7  
64 Fenton, Drew SR Pentucket 7:12.3 22:23.2  
65 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 7:13.5 22:27.1  
66 Watson, Max SR Melrose 7:14.0 22:28.5  
67 Gallivan, Stephen SR Holliston 7:14.4 22:29.8  
68 Blanchard, Paxton SR Norwell 7:15.5 22:33.4  
69 Lane, Benjamin SR Somerset-Berkley 7:15.9 22:34.4  
70 Kalil, Max SR Duxbury 7:17.1 22:38.2  
71 Memishian, Eric SR Medway 7:18.3 22:42.0  
72 Donoghue, Jackie SR Pentucket 7:18.8 22:43.5  
73 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 7:19.2 22:44.7  
74 Craffey, Jim SR Duxbury 7:19.8 22:46.5  
75 Bates, Brian SR Norwell 7:19.9 22:46.8  
76 Fagnant, Max SR Pembroke 7:22.2 22:54.1  
77 McCarthy, Dan SR Burlington 7:22.8 22:55.9  
78 Carney, Ryan SR Seekonk 7:23.1 22:56.9  
79 Lomasney, Brian SR Wakefield 7:24.4 23:00.9  
80 Ralston, Coulter SR Burlington 7:24.9 23:02.3  
81 Snow, Trevor SR Pentucket 7:25.4 23:03.9  
82 Provencal, Luca SR Pentucket 7:25.9 23:05.4  
83 Smith, Sam SR Sturgis East Charter 7:25.9 23:05.6  
84 Goyette, Joshua SR Somerset-Berkley 7:26.3 23:06.9  
85 Smiley, Ian SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:27.3 23:09.9  
86 Jacobs, Cole SR Wayland 7:27.4 23:10.3  
87 Bush, John SR Holliston 7:29.2 23:15.8  
88 Polansky, Dave SR Westwood 7:30.2 23:18.9  
89 Coram, Shinji SR Burlington 7:30.5 23:19.8  
90 Tatarczuk, Chris SR Norton 7:30.8 23:20.9  
91 Kilgore , Nicholas SR Norton 7:31.0 23:21.5  
92 Boudreau, Joseph SR Wakefield 7:31.4 23:22.5  
93 Chilinski, John SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:32.4 23:25.9  
94 Milton, Andrew SR Holliston 7:33.2 23:28.2  
95 Bussberg, Cooper SR Medway 7:33.5 23:29.2  
96 Roberto, Nick SR Burlington 7:33.8 23:30.2  
97 Belcher , Michael SR Seekonk 7:34.3 23:31.5  
98 Klowsowski, Ben SR Pentucket 7:34.9 23:33.5  
99 gorman, Aleksey SR Austin Prep 7:36.0 23:36.9  
100 Frezza, MIchael SR Wakefield 7:38.2 23:43.9  
101 Cappello, Ben SR Holliston 7:39.6 23:48.0  
102 Shevory, Cole SR Marblehead 7:39.8 23:48.7  
103 Bigham, Robert SR Pentucket 7:40.5 23:51.0  
104 Sanford, Jack SR Wilmington 7:40.7 23:51.4  
105 Ashe, Noah SR Gloucester 7:40.8 23:51.8  
106 Masterson, Mike SR Pentucket 7:41.1 23:52.7  
107 Mitri, Roy SR Holliston 7:41.1 23:52.9  
108 Corbett, Matt SR Holliston 7:41.2 23:53.2  
109 Gold, Ethan SR Wayland 7:43.1 23:58.9  
110 Garrone , Evan SR Norton 7:43.3 23:59.6  
111 Wojtas, Jonas SR Marblehead 7:44.8 24:04.1  
112 Hablitz, Ryan SR Melrose 7:44.9 24:04.7  
113 Nealley, Andrew SR Wayland 7:45.8 24:07.5  
114 Gaffey, Tyler SR Burlington 7:48.5 24:15.8  
115 Coffey, Liam SR Norwell 7:48.7 24:16.4  
116 Trebino, Joe SR Norwell 7:48.8 24:16.8  
117 McPherson, Peter SR Sturgis East Charter 7:49.1 24:17.6  
118 Perry, Robert SR Duxbury 7:50.0 24:20.3  
119 Donnelly, PJ SR Holliston 7:50.6 24:22.2  
120 Keras, Jack SR Pope John Paul II HS 7:50.7 24:22.5  
121 Comettant, Devin SR Wayland 7:50.9 24:23.2  
122 Butler, Patrick SR Wayland 7:52.2 24:27.1  
123 Quinn, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 7:52.5 24:28.3  
124 Connors, James SR Wakefield 7:53.0 24:29.8  
125 Kamb, Daniel SR Sturgis West Charter 7:53.3 24:30.8  
126 Connolly, Sean SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:54.5 24:34.5  
127 Green, Michael SR Medway 7:55.2 24:36.7  
128 McDermott, Max SR Duxbury 7:57.5 24:43.6  
129 Dowling, Tim SR Wayland 8:01.7 24:56.8  
130 Talukdar, Ujan SR Wayland 8:02.0 24:57.6  
131 Dolan, Brady SR Marblehead 8:03.8 25:03.4  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 7:03.5 21:56.0  
2 Spencer, Gianna SR Lowell 7:08.4 22:11.2  
3 Hanson, Natalie SR Plymouth South 7:10.6 22:17.9  
4 Monahan, Nora SR Beverly 7:11.7 22:21.3  
5 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 7:14.6 22:30.3  
6 Morris, Haley SR Billerica 7:15.9 22:34.5  
7 Sweeney, Catherine SR Beverly 7:18.7 22:43.2  
8 Flagg, Rebecca SR Woburn 7:20.5 22:48.7  
9 Richards, Mikaila SR Woburn 7:20.6 22:49.0  
10 McCusker, Bridget SR Westford Academy 7:23.7 22:58.8  
11 Diamond, Ellyse SR Westford Academy 7:24.7 23:01.7  
12 Macomber, Mikaela SR Beverly 7:25.9 23:05.6  
13 Chirokas, Abigail SR Westford Academy 7:27.3 23:10.0  
14 Leighton, Sarah SR Beverly 7:29.1 23:15.4  
15 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:29.6 23:16.9  
16 Aroke, Cynthia SR Peabody 7:30.0 23:18.2  
17 Graham, Juliana SR Westford Academy 7:30.2 23:19.0  
18 Peters, Frances SR Brookline 7:32.6 23:26.2  
19 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 7:33.2 23:28.3  
20 Fahrner, Genevieve SR Brookline 7:37.3 23:41.1  
21 Buelto, Arianna SR Medford 7:37.4 23:41.4  
22 Bagnani, April SR Brookline 7:37.6 23:41.8  
23 Pettinato, Tracey SR Plymouth North 7:39.5 23:47.9  
24 Hunt, Emma SR Walpole 7:41.7 23:54.5  
25 Luster, Sara SR Brookline 7:45.1 24:05.2  
26 Hobson, Thea SR Brookline 7:45.7 24:07.0  
27 Callery, Eleanor SR Lowell 7:46.3 24:09.0  
28 Chamberlain, Lily SR Brookline 7:50.4 24:21.7  
29 Pierce, Maddie SR Haverhill 7:54.6 24:34.7  
30 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 7:55.5 24:37.6  
31 Gormley, Laura SR Westford Academy 7:56.3 24:39.9  
32 Cripps, Sam SR Plymouth South 7:58.0 24:45.1  
33 Peck, Madeline SR Beverly 7:59.4 24:49.6  
34 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 7:59.7 24:50.6  
35 DeChristoforo, Madison SR Billerica 8:00.1 24:51.9  
36 Jung, Jaien SR Dartmouth 8:00.5 24:52.9  
37 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 8:01.1 24:54.8  
38 Muniz, Carolin SR Billerica 8:01.6 24:56.3  
39 Oliva, Jenna SR Billerica 8:03.3 25:01.9  
40 Beradinelli, Elyse SR Walpole 8:03.7 25:02.9  
41 White, Courtney SR Billerica 8:04.2 25:04.6  
42 Hayward, Jasmine SR Brockton 8:05.1 25:07.4  
43 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 8:06.6 25:11.9  
44 Butler, Vicki SR Peabody 8:06.9 25:12.8  
45 Price, Maddie SR Franklin 8:07.2 25:13.9  
46 Botto, Angela SR Plymouth North 8:07.4 25:14.5  
47 Alessandroni, Shannon SR Woburn 8:07.4 25:14.6  
48 Connelly, Christina SR Franklin 8:07.7 25:15.3  
49 Ferragamo, Ashley SR Peabody 8:08.1 25:16.6  
50 Leverone, Kelsey SR Billerica 8:08.1 25:16.8  
51 Andrews, Amanda SR Peabody 8:08.7 25:18.5  
52 Pothiers, Christina SR Beverly 8:09.0 25:19.3  
53 Baggeroer, Caroline SR Westford Academy 8:10.9 25:25.2  
54 Gately, Sarah SR Billerica 8:13.4 25:33.2  
55 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 8:14.3 25:36.0  
56 Gabriele, Julia SR Westford Academy 8:14.7 25:37.1  
57 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 8:14.9 25:37.8  
58 Collins, Caitlyn SR Peabody 8:15.9 25:41.1  
59 Rowell, Jaycee SR Haverhill 8:16.0 25:41.3  
60 Simmons, Katherine SR Lowell 8:16.4 25:42.5  
61 Cripanuk, Anna SR Westford Academy 8:16.9 25:44.2  
62 Hyland, Whitney SR Woburn 8:17.4 25:45.6  
63 Bowles, Ebby SR Marshfield 8:18.0 25:47.5  
64 Averill, Julia SR Walpole 8:20.7 25:56.0  
65 Doyle, Kelsey SR Plymouth South 8:21.2 25:57.5  
66 Tournas, Irene SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:21.5 25:58.4  
67 West, Hannah SR Westford Academy 8:21.7 25:59.0  
68 Murray, Rosemarie SR Norwood 8:21.9 25:59.7  
69 Angers, Meaghan SR Woburn 8:22.2 26:00.6  
70 Walsh, Michaela SR Billerica 8:23.8 26:05.4  
71 Kinney, Julia SR Westford Academy 8:24.5 26:07.5  
72 Magpayo, Patricia SR Dartmouth 8:24.6 26:07.8  
73 Ouyang, Anna SR Westborough 8:25.4 26:10.3  
74 Fey, Mallory SR Plymouth North 8:26.1 26:12.6  
75 Abruzzese, Alyssa SR Norwood 8:26.5 26:13.8  
76 Simons, Thais SR Billerica 8:27.0 26:15.4  
77 Kim, Minji SR Dartmouth 8:27.2 26:16.0  
78 Ghile, Wentana SR Malden 8:27.6 26:17.3  
79 Mandell, Amanda SR Franklin 8:28.8 26:21.0  
80 Whearty, Becky SR Walpole 8:29.8 26:24.0  
81 Bala, Pooja SR Westborough 8:31.2 26:28.6  
82 Whelan, Brittany SR Haverhill 8:32.7 26:33.2  
83 Krasnick, Olivia SR Franklin 8:33.4 26:35.3  
84 Elizabeth, Ducharme SR Marshfield 8:33.9 26:36.8  
85 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:35.1 26:40.5  
86 Callaghan, Martha SR Beverly 8:35.1 26:40.5  
87 Leach, Amy SR Peabody 8:35.9 26:43.0  
88 Cashman, Kate SR Franklin 8:36.2 26:44.0  
89 Bigwood, Julia SR Westborough 8:36.2 26:44.1  
90 Walter, Sandra SR Plymouth North 8:36.4 26:44.6  
91 Barbini, Melanie SR Westborough 8:36.5 26:44.8  
92 DeFreitas, Mariah SR Peabody 8:36.8 26:45.8  
93 Harrington, Julie SR Franklin 8:37.1 26:46.8  
94 Dutton, Emily SR Franklin 8:37.3 26:47.4  
95 Noel, Julia SR Beverly 8:37.7 26:48.7  
96 Celentano, Kelli SR Walpole 8:38.6 26:51.5  
97 Belleani, Marissa SR Woburn 8:39.0 26:52.8  
98 Quinn, Shauna SR Plymouth North 8:39.2 26:53.4  
99 Lyons, Shannon SR Plymouth South 8:39.7 26:54.7  
100 Neal, Jessica SR Silver Lake 8:41.7 27:01.0  
101 Turner, Kathryn SR Woburn 8:43.0 27:05.0  
102 Moynihan, Fiona SR Franklin 8:43.2 27:05.7  
103 Fraser, Mollie SR Woburn 8:44.0 27:08.2  
104 Mau, Yining SR Malden 8:44.7 27:10.3  
105 Sevene, Kyra SR Haverhill 8:45.2 27:12.0  
106 Rushi, Caci SR Beverly 8:45.5 27:13.0  
107 Sullivan, Amanda SR Plymouth South 8:46.0 27:14.4  
108 Truenow, Olivia SR Franklin 8:46.3 27:15.4  
109 Sehgal, Simran SR Westford Academy 8:48.6 27:22.5  
110 Goldsmith, Cameron SR Franklin 8:49.6 27:25.6  
111 Andrade, Melanie SR Brockton 8:51.0 27:30.0  
112 Matthew, Anisha SR Westford Academy 8:52.2 27:33.6  
113 Blood, Gabriela SR Franklin 8:53.5 27:37.9  
114 Richards, Hailee SR Lowell 8:54.1 27:39.5  
115 Ferraguto, Maria SR Woburn 8:54.8 27:41.9  
116 Tran, Rachel SR Malden 8:55.8 27:45.0  
117 Hassan, Stephanie SR Peabody 8:56.7 27:47.7  
118 Allen, Sophie SR Brookline 8:58.2 27:52.5  
119 Tarnow, Casey SR Westborough 8:59.9 27:57.5  
120 Waligora, Paige SR Haverhill 9:02.8 28:06.6  
121 Shoap, Molly SR Brookline 9:05.3 28:14.4  
122 Merritt, Jessica SR Marshfield 9:06.5 28:18.0  
123 Quessa, Chenee SR Malden 9:07.6 28:21.7  
124 Vargas, Alexa SR Woburn 9:09.3 28:27.0  
125 Chhan, Molyka SR Lowell 9:09.4 28:27.1  
126 Valm, Anneli SR Dartmouth 9:10.6 28:30.8  
127 Krokedal, Linn SR Barnstable 9:11.7 28:34.2  
128 Isakson, Kyla SR Silver Lake 9:12.3 28:36.3  
129 Rowe, Sydney SR Brockton 9:15.7 28:46.8  
130 Carr, Kelly SR Medford 9:16.3 28:48.7  
131 Dunn, Payton SR Brockton 9:16.7 28:49.8