FHSAA 4A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Alonso Alonso
American American
Apopka Apopka
Atlantic (Delray) Atlantic (Delray)
Bloomingdale Bloomingdale
Boca Raton Boca Raton
Boone Boone
Braddock Braddock
Buchholz Buchholz
Celebration Celebration
Centennial Centennial
Colonial Colonial
Cooper City Cooper City
Coral Gables Coral Gables
Coral Glades Coral Glades
Coral Reef Coral Reef
Coral Springs Coral Springs
Countryside Countryside
Cypress Bay Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek Cypress Creek
DeLand DeLand
Deerfield Beach Deerfield Beach
Douglas Douglas
Dr. Krop Dr. Krop
Dr. Phillips Dr. Phillips
Durant Durant
East Bay East Bay
East Ridge East Ridge
Evans Evans
Everglades Everglades
Ferguson Ferguson
First Coast First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan Flanagan
Fleming Island Fleming Island
Fletcher Fletcher
Forest Hill Forest Hill
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
Fort Pierce Central Fort Pierce Central
Freedom (Orlando) Freedom (Orlando)
Gateway Gateway
George Jenkins George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner George Steinbrenner
Hagerty Hagerty
Haines City Haines City
Hialeah Hialeah
Hialeah Gardens Hialeah Gardens
Homestead Homestead
John I. Leonard John I. Leonard
Jupiter Jupiter
Kathleen Kathleen
Lake Brantley Lake Brantley
Lake Howell Lake Howell
Lake Mary Lake Mary
Lake Minneola Lake Minneola
Lake Nona Lake Nona
Lake Worth Lake Worth
Lakeland Lakeland
Lakewood Ranch Lakewood Ranch
Lourdes
Lyman Lyman
Manatee Manatee
Mandarin Mandarin
Martin County Martin County
McArthur McArthur
Melbourne Melbourne
Miami Beach Miami Beach
Miami Columbus
Miami Coral Park Miami Coral Park
Miami Killian Miami Killian
Miami Palmetto Miami Palmetto
Miami Senior Miami Senior
Miami Southridge Miami Southridge
Miami Sunset Miami Sunset
Miramar Miramar
Monarch Monarch
Newsome Newsome
North Miami North Miami
North Port North Port
Nova Nova
Oak Ridge Oak Ridge
Oakleaf Oakleaf
Ocoee Ocoee
Olympia Olympia
Osceola (Kissimmee) Osceola (Kissimmee)
Oviedo Oviedo
Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor University
Park Vista Park Vista
Pinellas Park Pinellas Park
Piper Piper
Plant Plant
Plant City Plant City
Plantation Plantation
Ridge Community Ridge Community
Riverview Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota) Riverview (Sarasota)
Robert E. Lee Robert E. Lee
Royal Palm Beach Royal Palm Beach
Sandalwood Sandalwood
Santaluces Santaluces
Sarasota Sarasota
Seminole Seminole
Seminole (Sanford) Seminole (Sanford)
Seminole Ridge Seminole Ridge
Sickles Sickles
South Dade South Dade
South Miami South Miami
South Plantation South Plantation
Southwest Miami Southwest Miami
Spanish River Spanish River
Spruce Creek Spruce Creek
St. Cloud St. Cloud
St. Petersburg St. Petersburg
St. Thomas Aquinas St. Thomas Aquinas
Strawberry Crest Strawberry Crest
Taravella Taravella
Timber Creek Timber Creek
Treasure Coast Treasure Coast
University (OC) University (OC)
University (Orlando) University (Orlando)
Varela Varela
Vero Beach Vero Beach
Wekiva Wekiva
Wellington Wellington
West Broward West Broward
West Orange West Orange
West Port West Port
Western Western
Wharton Wharton
Windermere Windermere
Winter Park Winter Park
Winter Springs Winter Springs
Wiregrass Ranch Wiregrass Ranch
Latest Results
Meet
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
FHSAA 4A Region 1
FHSAA 4A Region 2
FHSAA 4A Region 3
FHSAA 4A Region 4
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5
FHSAA Class 4A-District 7
FHSAA Class 4A-District 10
Upcoming Meets