Forest Hill Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 4A-11
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Palm Beach County (All)
Palm Beach County-Central
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aguliar, Felipe
Bao, Tian SR
Barber, Zakias
Bernard, Major SR
Brand, Matthew SR
Brown, Jamarri SR
Bui, Nam SR
Cadet, Jesse
Charles, Leandre
Chavers, Jerrius
Christopher, Llorens SR
Coleman, Tyrell SR
Cooper, Michael
Cordoves , Israel
Cunningham, Keyshawn
De Armas, Charles SR
De Armas, Giroy SR
De La Puente, Isaias SR
Dennis, Brendan SR
Eaton, Charles SR
El-Abbar, Zachariah SR
Espinosa , John
Fraser, Dylan
Fuentes, Jordan
Galvez, Abi SR
Guevara, Patricio 0
Hale, Michael
Hall, Michael
Hanson, Paul
Harp, Travon
Henderson, Javario SR
Hernandez, Lewis SR
Hickey, Kenneth
Hicks, Zack
Hlavenka, Chad
Horne, Anthony
Hubbard, Melvin
Joseph, Bryan
McCall, Sincere
McClendon, Darius SR
Medina, Jose SR
Mendieta, Luigi SR
Metayer, Ralph SR
Mills, Jamar
Moncrieffe, Adrian SR
Moore, Chris
Moore, Jack
Moreland, Michael 0
Morrison, AJ SR
Ogunmekan, Christian SR
Olivo, Alex
Orasi, Luca
Padgett, Ian
Paez, Michael
Ramsey , Jaden
Raymond, Nequann SR
Roblero, Jesus
Rolle, Justin
Romulus, Joseph
Rosso, Daniele
Sanchez, Steven SR
Sanders , Erion
Sistrunk, Javaris
Smith , Bryce
Soto, Tristan
Stubbs, Randy
Suarez, Joey
Talbert, Dashon
Topete, Trevor SR
Uddin, Talha
Viviescas, Paul
Latest Results
Meet
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Tiger Invitational
Jupiter Relays
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
FHSAA 4A District 11
Palm Beach County Championships
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Dwyer Panther Relays
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-23-21 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 ***Rescheduled***
04-01-21 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021
04-10-21 Seminole Ridge 2021 Last Chance **PM**
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Hubbard, Melvin Sophomore 11.89
200m Outdoor Raymond, Nequann SR 24.25
400m Outdoor Hall, Michael JR 55.73
800m Outdoor Charles, Leandre Sophomore 2:25.66
1,600m Outdoor Espinosa , John Sophomore 5:22.32
3,200m Outdoor Espinosa , John Sophomore 11:42.03
110m H Outdoor Paez, Michael Freshman 21.76
300m H Outdoor Mills, Jamar JR 47.63
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   46.97
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:56.66
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   9:45.43
Long Jump Outdoor Hubbard, Melvin Sophomore 5.83m
Triple Jump Outdoor Hubbard, Melvin Sophomore 11.14m
Shot Put Outdoor Fraser, Dylan Freshman 9.39m
Discus Throw Outdoor Fraser, Dylan Freshman 21.17m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018