Hagerty Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 4A-3
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Seminole Athletic Conference
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Albano, Noah
Alcala, Alvaro
Amirault, Owen
Archavlis, Charalampos
Ashford, Alton
Assenmacher, Nate
Balina-Faria, Luis
Barber, Caleb
Benzija, Anthony
Bowen, Samuel
Casiano, Mason
Chitty, Thomas
Cruz, Joshua
Douglas, Parker
Eastlick, Reagan SR
Erdmann-Dunlap, David
Espejo, William
Farwig, Ryan
Felix, Antwone
Griffith, Dustin
Henson, Blake
Henson, Ron SR
Hilston, Peter
Howell, Avery
Kibble, Thomas
Knowles, CJ
Law, Kade
Leon, Jonathan
Lewis, Jalon
Lopez, Christian
Lopez, James
Madruga, Alex
Marquis, Ryan
Matson, Owen
McDermott, Shane
Medina, Bernardo
Mejia, David
Mentlick, Francis
Miller, Kym
Ocampo, Michael
Orr, Marek
Pantojas, Miguel
Perez, Roman
Piris, Luis
Portillo-Rivera, Sergio
Rajan, Siddanth
Regalado, Sebastian
Rhodes, James
Rodiguez, Nicholas
Sansone, Raymond
Scanlon, Julian
Seeafer, Maximus
Seymour, Brayden
Skillington, Kyle
Smith, Michael
Spencer, Luke
Stansbury, Colin
Stansbury, Evan
Tebbens, Nolan
Thomazin, Luke
Treibitz, Nathan
Vail, Jace
Wetzl, Aiden
Williams, Porter
Winningham, Ryan
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 1
FHSAA 4A District 3
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Florida Relays
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Florida State Relays
Highlander Classic 2022
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Piris, Luis JR 11.42
200m Outdoor Miller, Kym SR 22.97
400m Outdoor Pantojas, Miguel JR 50.27
800m Outdoor Pantojas, Miguel JR 1:50.09
1,600m Outdoor Seymour, Brayden JR 4:11.76
3,200m Outdoor Seymour, Brayden JR 8:59.72
110m H Outdoor Bowen, Samuel Sophomore 18.92
300m H Outdoor Bowen, Samuel Sophomore 46.25
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   44.31
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:27.58
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:06.10
High Jump Outdoor Miller, Kym SR 1.85m
Pole Vault Outdoor Casiano, Mason SR 9'  6"
Long Jump Outdoor Henson, Blake Sophomore 6.03m
Triple Jump Outdoor Rajan, Siddanth JR 10.93m
Shot Put Outdoor Winningham, Ryan SR 12.82m
Discus Throw Outdoor Douglas, Parker SR 40.39m
Javelin Outdoor Douglas, Parker SR 44.92m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018