Nease Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 3A-4
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Saint John's River Conference
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ahmed, Arzeen
Albold, Maya
Baptiste, Michaela SO
Bishop, Baylee
Camacho, Daniella SO
Campbell, Katie SR
Cannon, Stephanie
Carlton, Amber
Carrico, Sarah
Carter, Peyton
Clark, Khelis
Cooper, Jonjeh JR
Craig, Mia
Crawford, Madison
Crevasse, Peyton
Danewood, Jasmine
Davis, Alyssa
Donnelly, Tatiana JR
Ehrlich, Kayla SR
Etique, Naila JR
Evans, Cristina JR
Foster, Timorlyn SR
Fuggat, Ashlyn
Fullerton, Haley SR
Gaffney, Paige JR
Gallego, Isabella
Gallego, Isabella
Gould, Molly JR
Hampson, Taylor
Hannon, Stephanie
Hayes, Shawna
Hayes, Shawna
Henry, Krysta SR
Keita, Malong SR
Knehans, Quinn
Lacey, Olivia
Lee, Joanne SR
Long, Passion
Mago, Susan SR
Major, Tatyana
Manucy, Madison
McInerney, Emily SR
Miller, Madison
Molis, Cecelia
Moloney, Liam
Morgan, Sinead SR
Morrison, Elise
Murphy, Molly
Percevault, Morganne SR
Perry, Julia
Procacci, Maya
Procacci, Maya
Procacci, Maya
Renner, Arielle
Rivas, Gabriella SR
Rupe, Taylor
Rupe, Taylor
Rupe, Taylor
Sanchez, Sofia JR
Sanchez-Gonzalez, Sofia JR
Shirmer, Claire
Siebert, Hailey SR
Skelton, MacKenzie
Smith, Charlize
Smith, Demoi SR
Stalter, Victoria
Stanley, Ashley JR
Stanley, Emily JR
Thompson, Liz SR
Toussaint, Ryan
Toussaint, Ryan
Toussaint, Ryan
Turner, Kiya
Waters, Amy
Waters, Amy
Waters, Amy
Wilson, A'lexus
Yelvington, Kennedy SR
Zmirska, Isabella
Zmirska, Izabela JR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
FHSAA 3A Region 1
FHSAA 3A District 4
Friday Night Spikes
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019
Don Hall Invitational
Florida Relays
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
FSU Relays (High School)
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Wilson, Alexus SR 12.67
200m Outdoor Foster, Timorlyn SR 27.12
400m Outdoor Foster, Timorlyn SR 1:00.36
800m Outdoor Foster, Timorlyn SR 2:28.48
1,600m Outdoor Etique, Naila Sophomore 5:22.70
3,200m Outdoor Etique, Naila Sophomore 11:13.00
100m H Outdoor Henry, Krysta SR 16.25
300m H Outdoor Henry, Krysta SR 47.35
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   50.65
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:51.30
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:17.43
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   10:32.75
4,000m Distance Medley Outdoor   14:04.56
Pole Vault Outdoor Gould, Molly Sophomore 2.25m
Long Jump Outdoor Smith, Demoi SR 5.04m
Triple Jump Outdoor Smith, Demoi SR 10.75m
Shot Put Outdoor Long, Passion SR 9.41m
Discus Throw Outdoor Long, Passion SR 26.00m
Javelin Outdoor Thompson, Liz JR 22.70m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018