Fletcher Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 3A-3
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 3A Region 1
Gateway Conference
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Awad, Maggn
Baltimore, Briana
Barquilla, Lydia
Barquilla, Viola
Bourassa, Kaylah
Brady, Brooke
Branch, Che'la
Brown, Anaijah
Brown, Arielle
Bruce, Lauren
Butler, Angelina
Caldwell, Shatoria
Christiansen, Sarah
Clark, Carley
Cody, Alyssa
Cody, Alyssa
Compere, Brielle
Compere, Eyawnee
Cordoba, Alexandra
Cruz, Jarelys
Dalsaso, Nicole
Dalsaso, Valerie
Dreibelbis, Davyn
Ervin, Emily SR
Evelyn, Aniya
Evelyn, Antaneah
Evelyn, Athrena
Evelyn, Nyesha
Fraser, Alyssa
Garcia-Scull, Yanalis
Gilliam, Mattie
Griffith, Haley
Harrell, Ranahri
Hobbs, Jessica SR
Hobbs, Selina
Howell, Aylah
Jaeger, Helena
Langlois, Avery
Macleod, Hannah SR
Massa, Tessa
Mears, Javiana SR
Moore, Georgiana
Nyguard, Alyssa
O'Donnell, Rhiannon SR
Ohnsman, Isabel
Overby, Laurel SR
Paxton, Holly
Penn, Tiona SR
Pigg, Liberty SR
Reimer, Delaney SR
Riddick, Keyniah
Salinas, Gabriella
Sandrik, Ashley
Sandrik, Ashley
Savage, Lavin
Scheuren, Anna
Scheuren, Anna SR
Shannon, Meri
shannon, Meri
Snyder, Remy
Stephens, Hayley
Stouffer, Nina
Thomas, Anabella
Thomas, Miracle
Thomas, Taliyah
Thomas, Tiana
Thorlakson, Ava
Touring, Grace
Travis, Hanniya
Travis, Hanniya
Ulven, Josslyn
Valadez, Brianna
Vetsch, Alexandra
Whitfield, Brionna
Wiley, Rae'One
Wolf, Marissa
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA 3A Region 1
FHSAA 3A District 3
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual)
Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship
2022 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Bob Hayes Classic
Donell Butler Relays
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Touring, Grace JR 13.66
200m Outdoor Touring, Grace JR 28.61
400m Outdoor Gilliam, Mattie Freshman 1:05.54
800m Outdoor Massa, Tessa Freshman 2:24.72
1,600m Outdoor Massa, Tessa Freshman 5:30.13
3,200m Outdoor Barquilla, Viola SR 12:51.28
100m H Outdoor Griffith, Haley JR 19.69
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   53.31
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:28.80
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   10:42.72
High Jump Outdoor Evelyn, Antaneah Freshman 1.42m
Long Jump Outdoor Christiansen, Sarah JR 4.42m
Shot Put Outdoor Compere, Brielle Freshman 10.73m
Discus Throw Outdoor Compere, Brielle Freshman 26.70m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018