Fort Pierce Central Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 4A-10
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 4A Region 3
St. Lucie County
Treasure Coast Conference
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aljoe, Jabari
Allen, Antonio
Allen, Fabian
Baptiste, Tyler
Baptiste, Tyler
Beaubrun, Isaiaha
Briggs, Aaron
Budwah, Kamali
Cineus, Dino
Cineus, Elie
Cineus, Elie
Claude, Fritz
Clayton, Anthony
Colas , Berlain
Collins, Malik
Daniels, Alex
Davino, Jacob
Destin, Xavier
Duval, David
Elisme, Colson
Elliot, Jalen
Gaines, Aiden
Gaines, Aiden
Gauthier, Rolens
Gladstein, Joshua
Haldane, Alexander
Holmes, Mikoy
Hughes, Tyler
Kaegi, Noah
Kaegi, Noah
Kuba, Colby
Lewis, Tyger
Mitchell, Jurmain
Moreland, Keone
Moreland, Keone
Nonnombre, Javian
Perceval, Chandler
Pierre-louis, Akeem
Reid, D' Marvelous
Remy, Nicholas
Remy, Nicholas
Richter, Joshua
Roberts, Wyatt
Roberts, Wyatt
Robinson, Isaiah
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco
Stone, Rhys
Thomas, Derek
Thomas, Isaiah
Thomas, Isaiah
Thompson, Gerald
Tovar, Nicolas
Triana, Gabriel
Triana, Gabriel
Tullis, Jamari
Veldhuis, Zachary
Veldhuis, Zachary
Wagner, Hunter
Walker, Tavares
Webb, Jaiden
Webster, Deandre
Wilson, Lamar
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA 4A Region 3
FHSAA 4A District 10
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational
Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite
Treasure Lake Conference
Cobra Relays - 2022
St. Lucie County Championships
Jensen Beach Teal Track Meet
Martin County - Tiger Invite
Martin County Fresh / Soph
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Clayton, Anthony JR 11.16
200m Outdoor Clayton, Anthony JR 22.59
400m Outdoor Clayton, Anthony JR 51.94
800m Outdoor Mitchell, Jurmain JR 2:04.51
1,600m Outdoor Elliot, Jalen SR 5:17.61
3,200m Outdoor Baptiste, Tyler Freshman 12:01.08
110m H Outdoor Gauthier, Rolens JR 15.95
300m H Outdoor Gauthier, Rolens JR 43.04
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   44.75
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:28.21
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:56.61
High Jump Outdoor Pierre-louis, Akeem JR 1.85m
Long Jump Outdoor Pierre-louis, Akeem JR 6.12m
Triple Jump Outdoor Holmes, Mikoy JR 12.96m
Shot Put Outdoor Stone, Rhys SR 12.73m
Discus Throw Outdoor Elisme, Colson Sophomore 42.57m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018