Buchholz Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 4A-1
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Alachua County
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
As-Salafee, Isa
As-Salafee, Khadeejah
Booker, Kaniya
Carrington, Abigail
Cino, Bella
Clarks, Jadah
Collins, Jenajah
Davis, De'Anna
Doring, Bailey
Douglas, Jayla
Drummond, Allison SR
Drummond, Kate JR
Figureroa, Gabriella SR
Freedman, Samantha
Garofalo, Lalita
Goslinga, Kaitlyn FR
Greene, Chloe
Hamilton, Ashley FR
James, Autmn
Johnson, Primaya
Johnson, Tiona
Laux, Rachel
Levy-Davis, Toni
Loosli, Andrea
Loosli, Elizabeth SR
Martan, Smara
McClellon, Aaliyha
Miller, Craigisha
Moore, Raven
Riding, Annie
Rizzo, Gianna
Rowe, Caitlin
Sarmiento, Leslie
Segree, AlexciaShana
Stern, Amelia
Trimboi, Francesca
Tseng, Isabelle
Vinson, Havanah
Voss, Lucy
Werner, Bailey
Whisler, Eleanor FR
Whisler, Maggie
White, Emma
Wilburn, Jaida
Williams, Ji'Reh
Williams, Xaniah SR
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 1
FHSAA 4A District 1
Santa Fe Last Chance
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Florida Relays
Oak Hall Mini Meet #3
Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages
Florida State Relays
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor McClellon, Aaliyha Freshman 12.18
200m Outdoor McClellon, Aaliyha Freshman 24.93
400m Outdoor McClellon, Aaliyha Freshman 1:00.79
800m Outdoor Voss, Lucy Sophomore 2:17.67
1,600m Outdoor Drummond, Kate JR 5:06.45
3,200m Outdoor Drummond, Kate JR 11:02.48
300m H Outdoor Collins, Jenajah SR 1:01.68
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   48.42
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:08.52
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   9:26.50H
High Jump Outdoor As-Salafee, Khadeejah JR 1.52m
Long Jump Outdoor Johnson, Primaya Freshman 5.20m
Triple Jump Outdoor Wilburn, Jaida JR 11.29m
Javelin Outdoor Rowe, Caitlin SR 19.63m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018