St. Thomas Aquinas Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 3A-15
FHSAA 3A
Broward County (BCAA)
FHSAA 3A Region 4
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams III, Christopher
Ahlstrom, Martin
Allen, Qwesi
Antoine, Dorian
Arch, Tyler
Baker, Isaac
Budham, Kahneil
Campbell, Claude
Chambers , Raynell
Coles, Justin
Compton, Richard
Davis, Graham
Degenhardt, Dylan
Duquesnay, Kamryn
Giorgis, Dillon
Hardge, Isaiah
Hawkins, Parker
Herrera, Anthony
Hunter , Khalil
Hussey, Conrad
Joseph, Brandon
Kulp, Earl
Lewin, Jake
Mack , King
Mack, Ryan
Maus, Ethan
Miyamoto, Kai
Morgan, Shamar
Olivera Jr., Jason
Ravanzo, Rio
Remer, Henry
Remer, Victor
Rigaud, Denzel
Roberts, William
Robinson, Chance
Semprum, Marcus
Terrell, Xavier
Wardlow, Joey
Wilkerson, British
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
FHSAA 3A Region 4
FHSAA 3A District 15
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Westminster Academy Invitational
Florida Relays
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
BCAA South Central Qualifier
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Mack , King JR 10.64
200m Outdoor Mack , King JR 21.43
400m Outdoor Mack , King JR 46.25
800m Outdoor Herrera, Anthony JR 1:55.28
1,600m Outdoor Ahlstrom, Martin JR 4:27.43
3,200m Outdoor Ahlstrom, Martin JR 9:39.19
110m H Outdoor Campbell, Claude SR 14.14
300m H Outdoor Budham, Kahneil JR 39.10
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   41.49
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:12.80
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   7:54.17
High Jump Outdoor Budham, Kahneil JR 1.82m
Pole Vault Outdoor Olivera Jr., Jason JR 4.50m
Long Jump Outdoor Campbell, Claude SR 7.21m
Triple Jump Outdoor Campbell, Claude SR 11.94m
Shot Put Outdoor Hunter , Khalil SR 16.08m
Discus Throw Outdoor Hunter , Khalil SR 41.24m
Javelin Outdoor Hunter , Khalil SR 42.82m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018