Dr. Phillips Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 4A-9
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Metro West Conference
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Augustin, Ritchy
Ayala, Jayden
Bancey, Davy
Berriz, Adam SR
Bridges, Kyrin
Burke, Nathan
Cabrales, Richard
Cardona, Andy
Carpousis, Gregory
Collins, Jacob SR
Considine, Caleb
Cooper-Isaac, Tyquan
Dean, Logan
Delgado Exposito, Renaldo
Demontagnac, Daniel
Edwards, Jevaughn
Estephene, Shadriack
Fisher, Jonathan
Greaves, Dajon
Greaves, Gerald
Guillem, Ethan
Hatch, Ledger SR
Hills, Devon
Hollinger , Latorie
Jackson, Jaelen
Johnson, Amir
Lee, John Carlo
Lis, Henson
Maisonet, Micheal
Manzella, Daniel
McConnell, Joel
McMillian, Kemaal
Mendez Castellanos, Austin
Metcalf, Kameryn
Moreno, Brandon
Morrow, Jackson SR
Nazario-Marques, Jose
Neblett, Tyler
Pham, Spenser
Pierre, Emmanuel
Presley, Jashad
Reynolds, Jakeem
Reynolds, Lemuel
Reynolds, Nikkem
Semlali, Ilyas SR
Seroka, Emmanuel SR
Stith, Justin
Swinarski, Charles
Tannis-Harris, Kemani
Thompson, Jalen
Wasendorf, Erik
Washington, Syhion
Wiley, Myles
Yche, Adam SR
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 3
FHSAA 4A District 9
Metro West Championship 2021
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Kowboy Invitational
The Bob English 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Pierre, Emmanuel JR 10.84
200m Outdoor Pierre, Emmanuel JR 21.79
300m Outdoor Pierre, Emmanuel JR 36.36
400m Outdoor Wiley, Myles SR 48.78
600m Outdoor Ayala, Jayden Freshman 1:36.40
800m Outdoor McConnell, Joel Sophomore 2:02.69
1,500m Outdoor McConnell, Joel Sophomore 4:26.83
1,600m Outdoor McConnell, Joel Sophomore 4:38.46
3,000m Outdoor Semlali, Ilyas SR 9:50.88
3,200m Outdoor Semlali, Ilyas SR 10:15.45
110m H Outdoor Edwards, Jevaughn JR 16.59
300m H Outdoor Washington, Syhion Sophomore 40.78
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   42.13
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:32.36
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:26.41
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:26.77
800m Sprint Medley Outdoor   1:43.32
1,600m Sprint Medley Outdoor   3:40.58
4,000m Distance Medley Outdoor   12:25.17
High Jump Outdoor Demontagnac, Daniel JR 1.78m
Pole Vault Outdoor Bancey, Davy JR 3.66m
Long Jump Outdoor Demontagnac, Daniel JR 7.09m
Triple Jump Outdoor Demontagnac, Daniel JR 13.93m
Shot Put Outdoor Maisonet, Micheal JR 13.29m
Discus Throw Outdoor Burke, Nathan Sophomore 36.43m
Javelin Outdoor Moreno, Brandon JR 39.01m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018