Mass State Track Coaches Assn Bay State XC Invitational Date: 10-04-14   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Kevin Malone Girls 5k Run CC Bob L'Homme
Boys 5k Run CC Bob Maguire Girls 5k Run CC Steve Sawyer
Boys 5k Run CC Frank Mooney Girls 5k Run CC Julie Collin
Boys 5k Run CC Kevin Black Girls 5k Run CC Jim Hoar Div
Boys 5k Run CC Kevin Malone Team Scores

L'Homme/Sawyer

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:59 16:47 30 1 4 7 8 10 33 53
2 1:27:31 17:30 120 14 16 20 29 41 42 50
3 1:27:12 17:26 128 3 5 26 43 51 55 56
4 1:27:55 17:35 141 11 27 30 34 39 47 49
5 1:28:24 17:40 142 9 19 25 37 52 59 67
6 1:28:05 17:37 144 15 23 32 36 38 46 73
7 1:29:24 17:52 171 6 17 21 48 79 81 87
8 1:31:00 18:12 213 12 13 54 60 74 76 78
9 1:31:30 18:18 241 22 40 57 58 64 77 83
10 1:31:13 18:14 249 2 35 61 66 85 93  
11 1:32:47 18:33 272 18 28 69 75 82 84 88
12 Duxbury HS 1:33:15 18:39 289 31 62 63 65 68 70 91
13 1:33:23 18:40 292 24 45 71 72 80 86 89
14 1:40:02 20:00 415 44 90 92 94 95    
Boys 5k Run CC Kevin Malone Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reddy, Jeff SR Methuen 5:10.4 16:04.5 1
2 Scola, Austin SR Medfield 5:12.5 16:10.9 2
3 Southard, Jackson SR Shrewsbury 5:17.2 16:25.4 3
4 Marchand, Matt SR Methuen 5:21.1 16:37.9 4
5 O'Keefe, Tyler SR Shrewsbury 5:23.9 16:46.4 5
6 King, Graham SR Natick 5:26.7 16:55.1 6
7 Pavao, Cameron SR Methuen 5:27.8 16:58.6 7
8 St. Hilaire, John SR Methuen 5:30.1 17:05.8 8
9 Dec, Bryan SR Holyoke 5:31.8 17:11.1 9
10 Allen, Devin SR Methuen 5:32.6 17:13.3 10
11 Wohler, Brendan SR Walpole 5:32.7 17:13.7 11
12 Gaudette, Jacob SR Dracut 5:32.8 17:14.0 12
13 Cahill, Matt SR Dracut 5:33.1 17:14.9 13
14 Allara, Daniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:33.9 17:17.5 14
15 Kokinos, Jared SR Marblehead 5:34.2 17:18.4 15
16 Sasse, Brendan SR Bishop Connolly 5:35.5 17:22.4  
17 Allara, Michael SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:35.7 17:23.2 16
18 Jones, Dylan SR Natick 5:35.8 17:23.4 17
19 Clark, Billy SR Foxborough 5:36.3 17:24.9 18
20 Ramos, Joel SR Holyoke 5:36.4 17:25.3 19
21 Cring, Charles SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:36.7 17:26.2 20
22 Peabody, Chris SR Natick 5:37.3 17:28.2 21
23 Haverty, Patrick SR Woburn 5:38.4 17:31.5 22
24 Larson, Elrik SR Marblehead 5:39.2 17:33.8 23
25 Wedge, Tom SR Plymouth North 5:39.2 17:34.0 24
26 Tardy, Tyler SR Holyoke 5:39.3 17:34.3 25
27 Cairns, Tom SR Shrewsbury 5:39.5 17:35.0 26
28 Keough, Joe SR Walpole 5:39.7 17:35.4 27
29 Reed, Jason SR Foxborough 5:39.9 17:36.0 28
30 Blatchford, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:40.0 17:36.5 29
31 Berardinelli, Luke SR Walpole 5:40.4 17:37.6 30
32 Allen, Tate SR Duxbury HS 5:41.2 17:40.3 31
33 Weidenbruch, Michael SR Marblehead 5:41.6 17:41.4 32
34 McGrath, Will SR Methuen 5:41.7 17:41.6 33
35 Hayden, Nick SR Walpole 5:41.9 17:42.2 34
36 Dron, Corey SR Medfield 5:42.2 17:43.4 35
37 Hollister, Hillman SR Marblehead 5:42.8 17:45.1 36
38 Correia, Cameron SR Holyoke 5:42.8 17:45.3 37
39 Jacob, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:43.3 17:46.8 38
40 Heiberger, Billy SR Walpole 5:43.5 17:47.2 39
41 DiMauro, Matt SR Woburn 5:43.7 17:47.8 40
42 Gourdeau, Jack SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:43.8 17:48.2 41
43 Shepard, Nathaniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:45.6 17:53.8 42
44 Beals, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:46.8 17:57.4 43
45 Johnston, Travis SR Bourne 5:48.0 18:01.3 44
46 Cushing, Todd SR Plymouth North 5:49.5 18:06.1 45
47 Morrison, Pete SR Marblehead 5:49.8 18:07.0 46
48 Wheeler, Andrew SR Walpole 5:50.6 18:09.3 47
49 Eliot, Conor SR Natick 5:50.8 18:10.0 48
50 Bjornson, Nick SR Walpole 5:51.2 18:11.3 49
51 Trevino, Raymond SR New Bedford HS 5:52.9 18:16.7  
52 Marshall, Griffin SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:56.3 18:27.1 50
53 He, James SR Shrewsbury 5:56.8 18:28.6 51
54 Moriarity, Aiden SR Holyoke 5:57.0 18:29.1 52
55 Damato, Fernando SR Methuen 5:58.4 18:33.6 53
56 Verras, Steven SR Dracut 5:58.5 18:34.0 54
57 Carr-Locke, Christian SR Walpole 5:59.4 18:36.8  
58 Papazian, Dan SR Shrewsbury 5:59.7 18:37.8 55
59 Welch, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:59.8 18:38.0 56
60 Brodeur, Alex SR Woburn 5:59.9 18:38.2 57
61 Claflin, Andrew SR Woburn 6:00.7 18:40.8 58
62 Curtin, James SR Holyoke 6:02.5 18:46.4 59
63 Sullivan, Trevor SR Dracut 6:02.9 18:47.6 60
64 Andes, Charlie SR Medfield 6:03.2 18:48.4 61
65 Alex, Censullo SR Stoneham 6:03.4 18:49.1  
66 O'Rourke, kevin SR Duxbury HS 6:03.7 18:50.0 62
67 Lanotte, Nick SR Shrewsbury 6:04.1 18:51.2  
68 Coglhan, Kevin SR Duxbury HS 6:04.3 18:52.1 63
69 Anderson, Luke SR Woburn 6:04.4 18:52.2 64
70 Dunne, Mike SR Duxbury HS 6:04.6 18:52.8 65
71 Baumeister, Mark SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:04.7 18:53.3  
72 Nevins, Mark SR Medfield 6:05.7 18:56.3 66
73 Morrison, Pat SR Holyoke 6:06.5 18:58.7 67
74 May, Josh SR Shrewsbury 6:06.6 18:59.2  
75 Neprud, Jared SR Duxbury HS 6:07.0 19:00.2 68
76 Sullivan, Joe SR Foxborough 6:07.4 19:01.6 69
77 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury HS 6:08.3 19:04.2 70
78 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 6:08.8 19:05.9 71
79 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 6:09.7 19:08.8 72
80 Strothers, Ian SR Marblehead 6:09.8 19:09.1 73
81 Gacek, Daniel SR Dracut 6:10.1 19:10.0 74
82 Emond, Patrick SR Marblehead 6:10.1 19:10.1  
83 Starvaski, Jake SR Shrewsbury 6:11.7 19:14.8  
84 Foley, Brendan SR Foxborough 6:11.8 19:15.1 75
85 Spicer, Lucas SR Dracut 6:12.0 19:15.8 76
86 Lundin, Nolan SR Woburn 6:12.1 19:16.2 77
87 Doherty, Patrick SR Dracut 6:12.6 19:17.8 78
88 Bushway, Jack SR Walpole 6:16.0 19:28.2  
89 Lavallee, Dylan SR Natick 6:16.0 19:28.4 79
90 Schena, Josh SR Plymouth North 6:16.3 19:29.3 80
91 Stone, Isaac SR Natick 6:16.3 19:29.3 81
92 Kelly, Matt SR Foxborough 6:16.5 19:29.9 82
93 Ahlstedt, Derek SR Woburn 6:17.0 19:31.5 83
94 Hookumchand, Nate SR Holyoke 6:17.7 19:33.5  
95 O'Toole, Tim SR Foxborough 6:17.7 19:33.5 84
96 Shah, Binit SR Medfield 6:17.9 19:34.3 85
97 Privitera, Domenic SR Methuen 6:18.5 19:36.0  
98 Grace, Raekwon SR New Bedford HS 6:23.2 19:50.6  
99 Dwyer, Cole SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.3 19:50.9  
100 Harlow, Ellis SR Plymouth North 6:23.8 19:52.5 86
101 St. Onge, Jacob SR Methuen 6:24.0 19:53.2  
102 Kuehnapfel, Casey SR Natick 6:24.1 19:53.5 87
103 Platt, Mike SR Foxborough 6:24.4 19:54.3 88
104 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn 6:24.5 19:54.7  
105 Movsessian, Tyler SR Woburn 6:24.6 19:55.2  
106 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:25.6 19:58.0 89
107 D'Amico, Frank SR Woburn 6:26.0 19:59.4  
108 Johnston, Sam SR Bourne 6:27.0 20:02.5 90
109 Allen, Casey SR Duxbury HS 6:27.1 20:02.7 91
110 McCarthy, Steve SR Bourne 6:27.4 20:03.9 92
111 Feeney, Craig SR Duxbury HS 6:28.0 20:05.6  
112 Scollins, Liam SR Foxborough 6:28.0 20:05.7  
113 McCormick, John SR Medfield 6:29.1 20:09.1 93
114 Smith, Mathew SR Foxborough 6:30.0 20:11.8  
115 Ruff, CJ SR Duxbury HS 6:30.5 20:13.5  
116 Carter, Mitchell SR Bishop Connolly 6:32.1 20:18.4  
117 Michael, Reilly SR Stoneham 6:34.0 20:24.1  
118 Carreiro, Jac SR New Bedford HS 6:34.9 20:27.0  
119 Olen, Jake SR Natick 6:38.4 20:37.9  
120 Moylan, John SR Bourne 6:39.1 20:40.2 94
121 Diniz, Nathaniel SR Bishop Connolly 6:39.8 20:42.3  
122 Leavey, Danny SR Natick 6:40.5 20:44.5  
123 Ford, Nick SR Stoneham 6:41.1 20:46.3  
124 Wallace, Jacob SR Methuen 6:42.9 20:51.8  
125 Polinsky, Nick SR Stoneham 6:46.2 21:02.2  
126 Haynes, Erik SR Bourne 6:50.3 21:14.9 95
127 O'Connor, Jake SR Duxbury HS 6:51.4 21:18.4  
Girls 5k Run CC Bob L'Homme Team Scores

Hoar/Collins

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:41 19:56 35 3 4 5 7 16 18 25
2 1:42:48 20:33 85 6 9 17 22 31 59 60
2 1:41:58 20:23 85 1 10 12 27 35 64 69
4 1:45:35 21:07 137 19 23 26 33 36 40 48
5 1:45:45 21:09 138 20 21 29 30 38 43 46
6 1:45:34 21:06 140 8 24 32 37 39 42 61
7 1:45:21 21:04 147 2 13 34 45 53 56 65
8 1:47:31 21:30 192 11 41 44 47 49 50 52
9 1:51:34 22:18 228 14 15 58 70 71 79  
10 1:55:33 23:06 293 28 57 63 72 73 87  
11 1:54:32 22:54 301 51 54 55 66 75 86  
12 2:00:53 24:10 366 62 68 76 77 83 85  
13 2:02:31 24:30 380 67 74 78 80 81 82 84
Girls 5k Run CC Bob L'Homme Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:09.2 19:07.1 1
2 Grela, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 6:17.7 19:33.7 2
3 Long, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.8 19:37.0 3
4 Cutillo, Jackie SR Bishop Feehan 6:20.3 19:41.6 4
5 Casaletto, Stephanie SR Austin Prep 6:22.4 19:48.1  
6 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.3 19:57.3 5
7 Mahoney, Margaret SR Northampton 6:25.9 19:59.0 6
8 Amato, Sara SR Bishop Feehan 6:26.1 19:59.6 7
9 Rothman, Sarah SR Andover 6:26.5 20:00.8 8
10 Dean, Erica SR Northampton 6:26.9 20:02.2 9
11 Tierney, Kelsey SR Whitman-Hanson 6:28.4 20:06.9 10
12 Kearney, Molly SR Newburyport 6:29.0 20:08.8 11
13 Mulrey, Caroline SR Whitman-Hanson 6:29.2 20:09.3 12
14 Corthell, Kaia SR Ursuline Academy 6:31.9 20:17.6 13
15 Curcuru, Carly SR Gloucester 6:32.9 20:20.7 14
16 Jones, Christina SR Gloucester 6:34.3 20:25.1 15
17 Santoro, Adrienne SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.7 20:26.3 16
18 LaVerdiere, Tori SR Northampton 6:36.9 20:33.2 17
19 Hannon, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:39.3 20:40.6 18
20 Vandendries, Gabrielle SR Brookline 6:39.5 20:41.3 19
21 Meyer, Madeline SR Old Rochester 6:40.5 20:44.3 20
22 Bourgeois, Nina SR Old Rochester 6:41.7 20:48.2 21
23 Lutz, Mariel SR Northampton 6:42.6 20:51.1 22
24 Filine, Elizabeth SR Brookline 6:42.9 20:52.0 23
25 Kellerd, Chantal SR Andover 6:43.6 20:54.0 24
26 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.6 20:57.2 25
27 Donahue, Colleen SR Bishop Feehan 6:45.6 21:00.3  
28 Carr, Nina SR Brookline 6:45.6 21:00.4 26
29 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:46.5 21:03.0 27
30 Vercruysse, Pearl SR Marthas Vineyard 6:47.3 21:05.7 28
31 Lynch, Delaney SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.7 21:06.7  
32 O'Neil, Lauren SR Falmouth 6:49.3 21:11.7  
33 Josephson, Emily SR Old Rochester 6:49.7 21:13.2 29
34 Martin, Madisen SR Old Rochester 6:52.8 21:22.5 30
35 Illingsworth, Maddie SR Northampton 6:52.9 21:23.1 31
36 Donovan, Cate SR Andover 6:54.2 21:27.0 32
37 Conway, Isabella SR Brookline 6:54.7 21:28.7 33
38 Carroll, Alina SR Ursuline Academy 6:55.0 21:29.7 34
39 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 6:55.1 21:29.8  
40 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:55.9 21:32.2 35
41 Swardstrom, Rae SR Brookline 6:56.2 21:33.1 36
42 Wacome, Caroline SR Andover 6:56.8 21:35.2 37
43 Scheub, Madeline SR Old Rochester 6:57.4 21:37.1 38
44 Miner, Gyneth SR Andover 6:57.7 21:38.0 39
45 Abbott, Madelyn SR Brookline 6:58.0 21:39.0 40
46 Sterling, Maria SR Newburyport 6:58.2 21:39.5 41
47 Silveria, Isabella SR Andover 6:58.2 21:39.6 42
48 Nugent, Avery SR Old Rochester 6:58.4 21:39.9 43
49 Cutrone, Anna SR Newburyport 6:59.7 21:44.0 44
50 Ryan, Delia SR Ursuline Academy 7:02.7 21:53.6 45
51 Mattson, Nicole SR Old Rochester 7:03.0 21:54.5 46
52 Mackie, Alexandra SR Newburyport 7:03.9 21:57.1 47
53 Larrabee, Emma SR Brookline 7:04.3 21:58.3 48
54 Haley, Rachel SR Newburyport 7:05.5 22:02.0 49
55 Mastrocola, Marcella SR Newburyport 7:05.8 22:03.1 50
56 Baptiste, Amanda SR Taunton 7:06.0 22:03.6 51
57 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah SR Brookline 7:06.3 22:04.5  
58 Kearney, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:06.3 22:04.6 52
59 Harten, Erin SR Ursuline Academy 7:07.0 22:06.8 53
60 Furey, Erin SR Taunton 7:08.1 22:10.2 54
61 Stevenson, Juliet SR Newburyport 7:09.3 22:13.9  
62 Fleming, Katherine SR Brookline 7:09.5 22:14.5  
63 Ruiz, Christina SR Taunton 7:11.5 22:20.7 55
64 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth 7:12.0 22:22.4  
65 Ferrara, Katherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:12.6 22:24.2 56
66 Wong, Aria SR Brookline 7:13.1 22:25.7  
67 Pettigrew, Emily SR Newburyport 7:13.3 22:26.5  
68 Reppert, Sabrina SR Marthas Vineyard 7:16.3 22:35.8 57
69 Saccone, Hailey SR Old Rochester 7:16.9 22:37.7  
70 Marnoto, Sabrina SR Gloucester 7:17.3 22:38.9 58
71 Turi, Sarah SR Newburyport 7:18.0 22:41.1  
72 Munster, Lauren SR Northampton 7:20.6 22:49.0 59
73 Blatner, Mairead SR Northampton 7:20.7 22:49.2 60
74 Lawler, Olivia SR Andover 7:22.3 22:54.5 61
75 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 7:23.0 22:56.7 62
76 Neville, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:25.3 23:03.6 63
77 Campbell, Gina SR Andover 7:28.6 23:14.0  
78 Ball, Samantha SR Old Rochester 7:28.8 23:14.5  
79 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:29.1 23:15.5 64
80 Recupero, Carolyn SR Ursuline Academy 7:29.7 23:17.3 65
81 Dias, Miranda SR Taunton 7:29.9 23:17.8 66
82 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 7:30.6 23:20.2 67
83 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 7:31.1 23:21.6 68
84 Goodwin, Gabby SR Andover 7:31.2 23:22.0  
85 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 7:32.7 23:26.5  
86 DiLorenzo, Kimberly SR North Middlesex 7:33.9 23:30.4  
87 Hadden, Tori SR Whitman-Hanson 7:38.9 23:45.9 69
88 Bouchard, Elisha SR North Middlesex 7:39.8 23:48.7  
89 McGillicuddy, Corinne SR Falmouth 7:41.9 23:55.4  
90 Kenyon, Chloe SR Gloucester 7:44.2 24:02.3 70
91 Narkewicz, Zoe SR Northampton 7:44.4 24:02.9  
92 Pollock, Rebecca SR Gloucester 7:45.9 24:07.7 71
93 Wunsch, Willow SR Marthas Vineyard 7:48.9 24:17.0 72
94 Draper, Diane SR Andover 7:50.8 24:22.8  
95 Reimer, Emma SR Marthas Vineyard 7:53.6 24:31.8 73
96 Steen, Kayla SR Carver 7:54.5 24:34.3 74
97 Vogelsang, Nina SR North Middlesex 7:55.1 24:36.1  
98 Hebert, Raechel SR Taunton 7:56.6 24:40.9 75
99 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:57.1 24:42.4 76
100 DiPano, Melissa SR North Middlesex 7:57.3 24:43.1  
101 Green, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 7:58.4 24:46.6  
102 Leahy, Catherine SR Brockton 7:59.1 24:48.7 77
103 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 7:59.2 24:49.1 78
104 MacDonald, Melanie SR Gloucester 8:00.5 24:53.0 79
105 Tait, Priya SR Carver 8:00.5 24:53.1 80
106 Pierce, Brooke SR Carver 8:01.0 24:54.6 81
107 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 8:02.0 24:57.7 82
108 Garrow, Sarah SR Ursuline Academy 8:02.6 24:59.7  
109 Hyslip, Liz SR Whitman-Hanson 8:03.2 25:01.4  
110 Lam, Jaslyn SR Brockton 8:04.1 25:04.2 83
111 Nickerson, Meaghan SR Carver 8:06.7 25:12.2 84
112 Amado, Serena SR Brockton 8:16.2 25:41.8 85
113 Vhay, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 8:16.2 25:42.0  
114 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 8:19.9 25:53.4  
115 O'Neill, Danielle SR Taunton 8:20.8 25:56.3 86
116 Thors, Ava SR Marthas Vineyard 8:22.5 26:01.5 87
Girls 5k Run CC Steve Sawyer Team Scores

L'Homme/Sawyer

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:41 20:08 70 7 8 13 19 23 32 36
2 1:41:46 20:21 94 4 11 12 27 40 42 43
3 1:41:49 20:21 100 2 9 25 29 35 49 53
4 1:43:11 20:38 116 14 20 21 30 31 34 37
5 1:44:27 20:53 154 1 17 41 47 48 56 70
6 1:44:53 20:58 161 6 24 28 51 52 61 65
7 1:46:39 21:19 186 10 15 18 45 98    
8 1:48:04 21:36 240 3 46 55 63 73 82 84
9 1:48:48 21:45 249 16 33 39 80 81 87  
10 1:49:07 21:49 256 22 38 62 66 68 76 94
11 1:49:05 21:49 261 5 54 60 67 75 77 89
12 1:50:18 22:03 273 26 44 50 74 79 85 86
13 1:55:23 23:04 384 57 64 83 88 92 93 96
14 1:56:26 23:17 402 58 59 91 95 99 103  
15 1:57:38 23:31 420 69 71 78 100 102    
16 New Bedford HS 2:00:59 24:11 464 72 90 97 101 104 105  
Girls 5k Run CC Steve Sawyer Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morris, Allie SR Walpole 6:05.0 18:54.3 1
2 Costantino, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:07.4 19:01.7 2
3 Holmes, Liz SR Foxborough 6:08.7 19:05.6 3
4 Daddario, Gina SR Woburn 6:10.1 19:10.1 4
5 Lagan, Sarah SR Natick 6:15.5 19:26.9 5
6 Simione, Tiffany SR Central Catholic 6:17.4 19:32.7 6
7 Weigand, Emily SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:19.2 19:38.2 7
8 Moroney, Grace SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:23.4 19:51.2 8
9 Harrington, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:27.5 20:03.9 9
10 Chapman, Nicolet SR Dracut 6:28.6 20:07.4 10
11 Murray, Katie SR Woburn 6:29.1 20:08.9 11
12 Anderson, Lauren SR Woburn 6:29.2 20:09.4 12
13 Stone, Meghan SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:29.5 20:10.1 13
14 Fisher, Katie SR Plymouth North 6:30.5 20:13.4 14
15 Colfer, Katie SR Dracut 6:30.7 20:14.1 15
16 Killkelley, Kristen SR Methuen 6:30.8 20:14.3 16
17 Forester, Stephanie SR Walpole 6:32.2 20:18.6 17
18 Cutrumbes, Abby SR Dracut 6:33.1 20:21.3 18
19 Horgan, Olivia SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:34.9 20:27.2 19
20 Gorton, Sophie SR Plymouth North 6:36.5 20:32.2 20
21 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:36.7 20:32.7 21
22 Maguire, Grace SR Marblehead 6:37.1 20:33.8 22
23 Zheng, Jeanine SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:37.5 20:35.1 23
24 Hayes, Avery SR Central Catholic 6:39.5 20:41.4 24
25 Lanagan, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:40.6 20:44.6 25
26 French, Abby SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:41.0 20:45.9 26
27 Kelly, Yan Ni SR Woburn 6:41.4 20:47.4 27
28 Freeman, Katie SR Central Catholic 6:43.2 20:52.8 28
29 Baker, Elizabeth SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:43.5 20:53.9 29
30 Hoagland, Margot SR Plymouth North 6:44.4 20:56.5 30
31 Callahan, Jordan SR Plymouth North 6:44.4 20:56.6 31
32 Cassidento, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:44.4 20:56.7 32
33 Wunderlich, Hannah SR Methuen 6:45.3 20:59.4 33
34 Hood, Chaela SR Plymouth North 6:46.0 21:01.5 34
35 Rouleau, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:47.4 21:06.0 35
36 Howley, Catherine SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:49.0 21:11.0 36
37 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 6:49.4 21:12.2 37
38 King, Jillian SR Marblehead 6:50.1 21:14.4 38
39 Hanson, Jordan SR Methuen 6:52.4 21:21.6 39
40 Loomis, Mazey SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:54.8 21:28.8  
41 Flagg, Rebecca SR Woburn 6:55.5 21:31.2 40
42 Lancaster, Tess SR Walpole 6:56.6 21:34.6 41
43 Rabasco, Toni SR Woburn 6:57.0 21:35.6 42
44 Flagg, Laura SR Woburn 6:57.2 21:36.5 43
45 Norton, Maeve SR Academy of Notre Dame 6:58.4 21:40.1 44
46 Doherty, Emma SR Dracut 6:59.1 21:42.3 45
47 Kenton, Sarah SR Woburn 6:59.6 21:43.9  
48 Gordon, Allison SR Plymouth North 6:59.8 21:44.3  
49 Sampson, Ashley SR Foxborough 7:01.3 21:49.1 46
50 Rockwood, Molly SR Walpole 7:01.6 21:49.9 47
51 Borelli, Danielle SR Walpole 7:01.6 21:50.0 48
52 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:02.0 21:51.3 49
53 Valin, Cassandra SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:02.4 21:52.5 50
54 Dankert, Katie SR Central Catholic 7:02.5 21:52.8 51
55 O'Connor, Eileen SR Central Catholic 7:03.0 21:54.3 52
56 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:03.4 21:55.8 53
57 DeBonis, My-Linh SR Natick 7:03.6 21:56.1 54
58 Sepe, Kayla SR Foxborough 7:04.2 21:58.1 55
59 McSharry, Mikaela SR Walpole 7:05.9 22:03.5 56
60 Nixon, Hannah SR Medfield 7:06.7 22:05.7 57
61 Frost, Samantha SR Tantasqua 7:07.2 22:07.3 58
62 Amadei, Emily SR Tantasqua 7:08.4 22:11.3 59
63 DeMarre, Rebecca SR Natick 7:09.5 22:14.6 60
64 Mosko, Jill SR Woburn 7:09.7 22:15.3  
65 Kiely, Kat SR Central Catholic 7:09.9 22:15.7 61
66 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 7:10.6 22:18.0 62
67 Nelson, Lexi SR Foxborough 7:11.0 22:19.2 63
68 Delaney, Shannon SR Medfield 7:12.5 22:23.9 64
69 Jerrett, Ally SR Central Catholic 7:13.5 22:27.0 65
70 Hecht, Ana SR Marblehead 7:13.8 22:27.9 66
71 Kerrigan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.4 22:29.8  
72 Lam, Kyra SR Natick 7:14.8 22:30.9 67
73 Richards, Mikaila SR Woburn 7:15.4 22:32.9  
74 Honan, Maura SR Marblehead 7:15.6 22:33.6 68
75 Murphy, Anna SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:16.7 22:37.0  
76 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury 7:16.7 22:37.1 69
77 Wallick, Bailey SR Hamilton-Wenham 7:16.8 22:37.2  
78 Braudis, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:17.7 22:40.0  
79 Montgomery, Kathryn SR Central Catholic 7:18.5 22:42.4  
80 O'Connor, Colleen SR Walpole 7:19.3 22:45.0 70
81 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury 7:20.2 22:47.8 71
82 Chan, Lisa SR New Bedford HS 7:21.4 22:51.7 72
83 Walter, Kylie SR Foxborough 7:21.6 22:52.3 73
84 Paquette, Emily SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:22.4 22:54.7 74
85 Pettinato, Tracey SR Plymouth North 7:22.5 22:54.9  
86 Reynoso, Rosa SR Central Catholic 7:22.5 22:55.0  
87 Browning, Hadley SR Natick 7:23.3 22:57.3 75
88 Kauffman, Emily SR Marblehead 7:23.5 22:58.0 76
89 Fossett, Jennifer SR Natick 7:24.8 23:02.0 77
90 Wei, Jayme SR Shrewsbury 7:25.8 23:05.3 78
91 Hayes, Katie Anne SR Central Catholic 7:25.9 23:05.4  
92 Morelli, Abbey SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:25.9 23:05.5 79
93 Dockham, Sarah SR Methuen 7:26.3 23:06.8 80
94 Kalil, Azia SR Methuen 7:26.4 23:07.0 81
95 Mellen, Sophia SR Foxborough 7:27.8 23:11.4 82
96 Lynch, Tori SR Walpole 7:28.1 23:12.4  
97 Campbell , Emma SR Walpole 7:29.4 23:16.4  
98 Lanni, Sylvia SR Walpole 7:30.4 23:19.6  
99 Tucker, Annie SR Medfield 7:31.7 23:23.6 83
100 Todd, Katy SR Foxborough 7:32.5 23:26.0 84
101 Paelink, Anneka SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:32.7 23:26.7 85
102 Fisher, Carsyn SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:35.5 23:35.3 86
103 Lang, Kaitlyn SR Methuen 7:36.1 23:37.2 87
104 Lawson, Remy SR Medfield 7:37.1 23:40.4 88
105 Lilly, Alyssa SR Natick 7:37.3 23:40.9 89
106 Le, kathleen SR New Bedford HS 7:37.5 23:41.7 90
107 Simonds, Maggie SR Tantasqua 7:38.8 23:45.7 91
108 Kovatsis, Alexia SR Natick 7:39.2 23:46.8  
109 Marshall, Paiton SR Medfield 7:40.2 23:50.0 92
110 Cassey, Grainne SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:43.2 23:59.4  
111 Robartes, Hayley SR Medfield 7:43.6 24:00.7 93
112 Schaeffner, Ilse SR Marblehead 7:43.7 24:00.9 94
113 Chasse, Catherine SR Tantasqua 7:43.9 24:01.6 95
114 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:44.7 24:03.8  
115 Curtis, Lydia SR Marblehead 7:45.3 24:05.8  
116 Rappa, Catie SR Stoneham 7:45.7 24:06.9  
117 Johnson, Elise SR Medfield 7:46.4 24:09.4 96
118 Vieira, Laura SR New Bedford HS 7:47.6 24:12.9 97
119 Pham, Linda SR Dracut 7:48.2 24:14.9 98
120 Fandozzi, Eva SR Academy of Notre Dame 7:50.1 24:20.7  
121 Zibold, Hannah SR Tantasqua 7:50.1 24:20.7 99
122 Crowell, Grace SR Medfield 7:50.4 24:21.6  
123 Sugarman, Riley SR Marblehead 7:50.7 24:22.5  
124 Danielson, Kelly SR Shrewsbury 7:51.8 24:25.9 100
125 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford HS 7:53.2 24:30.4 101
126 Laski, Reiko SR Stoneham 7:54.3 24:33.8  
127 Bravin, Alyssa SR Natick 7:56.9 24:42.0  
128 Swaim, Katherine SR Shrewsbury 7:57.1 24:42.4 102
129 Falke, Mackenzie SR Tantasqua 8:05.0 25:06.9 103
130 Gill, Dana SR Medfield 8:10.8 25:25.0  
131 Rounds, Jess SR Foxborough 8:11.2 25:26.4  
132 Ockerbloom, Julianna SR Medfield 8:14.7 25:37.1  
133 Holman, Kate SR Natick 8:16.2 25:41.7  
134 Zhen, May SR New Bedford HS 8:16.6 25:43.2 104
135 Asuputo, Nikki SR Stoneham 8:21.4 25:58.1  
136 Phanuef, Ashton SR New Bedford HS 8:40.9 26:58.6 105
Girls 5k Run CC Julie Collin Team Scores

Maloney/Black

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:50 20:34 86 1 5 10 27 43 53 58
2 1:43:47 20:45 97 7 11 22 28 29 30 44
3 1:44:07 20:49 108 6 8 25 34 35 36 39
4 1:46:31 21:18 150 17 18 19 20 76 77 78
5 1:46:37 21:19 165 2 12 33 45 73 98 103
6 1:46:06 21:13 171 3 4 37 60 67 75 83
7 1:48:40 21:44 202 14 15 23 71 79    
8 1:49:05 21:49 222 13 24 42 62 81 105  
9 1:50:14 22:02 234 16 47 54 56 61 84 87
10 1:50:48 22:09 245 41 46 48 51 59 74 82
11 1:50:59 22:11 259 31 50 55 57 66 70 92
12 1:51:09 22:13 262 26 32 49 64 91 93 100
13 1:53:41 22:44 319 9 63 69 88 90 94 102
14 1:53:44 22:44 331 40 65 68 72 86 96 104
15 1:54:48 22:57 347 21 52 80 95 99 106 107
16 1:57:21 23:28 410 38 85 89 97 101    
Girls 5k Run CC Julie Collin Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jourdain, Emma SR Lenox Memorial 6:17.0 19:31.4 1
2 Maurais, Rita SR Hopedale 6:18.5 19:36.2 2
3 von Conta, Phoebe SR Parker Charter Essential 6:18.8 19:37.1 3
4 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential 6:21.1 19:44.2 4
5 Najimy, Alice SR Lenox Memorial 6:25.2 19:56.8 5
6 Gobi, Kate SR Wachusett 6:26.4 20:00.5 6
7 Fisher, Abby SR Billerica 6:27.0 20:02.5 7
8 Falla, Jamie SR Wachusett 6:27.6 20:04.4 8
9 Hirsch, Elizabeth SR Melrose 6:34.5 20:25.7 9
10 Tibbetts, Emily SR Lenox Memorial 6:35.8 20:29.8 10
11 Livingston, Kayla SR Billerica 6:37.2 20:34.0 11
12 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale 6:38.1 20:37.1 12
13 Kiamie, Sarah SR Boston Latin School 6:38.9 20:39.4 13
14 Roberts, Ann SR North Attleborough 6:40.8 20:45.3 14
15 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:41.2 20:46.6 15
16 Mignosa, Kate SR Reading 6:41.8 20:48.5 16
17 Higgins, Kacie SR Weymouth 6:42.4 20:50.3 17
18 Betts, Ashley SR Weymouth 6:42.4 20:50.4 18
19 Higgins, Kelly SR Weymouth 6:42.4 20:50.4 19
20 McLaughlin, Colleen SR Weymouth 6:42.5 20:50.5 20
21 Halprin-Adams, Maya SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:44.6 20:57.1  
22 Demeo, Alex SR Burlington 6:45.5 20:59.9 21
23 Cavalier, Meghan SR Billerica 6:45.7 21:00.6 22
24 Ashworth, Morgan SR North Attleborough 6:45.7 21:00.7 23
25 Aschale, Martha SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:46.0 21:01.5  
26 O'Brien, Alanna SR Boston Latin School 6:46.2 21:02.1 24
27 Farley, Rachael SR Wachusett 6:46.2 21:02.3 25
28 Allen, Maggie SR West Bridgewater 6:46.8 21:04.0 26
29 Jarck, Elizabeth SR Lenox Memorial 6:46.8 21:04.2 27
30 Rich, Kayla SR Billerica 6:47.2 21:05.2 28
31 Ulcena, Maesha SR Billerica 6:47.3 21:05.7 29
32 Hawkes, Amanda SR Billerica 6:48.4 21:09.2 30
33 Lawlor, Maddie SR Marshfield 6:48.7 21:09.9 31
34 McCarthy, Devyn SR West Bridgewater 6:49.2 21:11.4 32
35 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:53.2 21:23.9 33
36 Charlonne, Brittany SR Wachusett 6:54.9 21:29.2 34
37 Hennessy, Nora SR Wachusett 6:55.7 21:31.6 35
38 Keohane, Audrey SR Wachusett 6:56.3 21:33.4 36
39 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential 6:56.4 21:34.0 37
40 Norwood, Marie SR Lynnfield 6:57.1 21:35.9 38
41 Saart, Emma SR Wachusett 6:57.3 21:36.8 39
42 Burke, Vivian SR Pentucket 6:57.5 21:37.3 40
43 McCartney, Kylie SR Sandwich 6:57.9 21:38.4 41
44 Smith, Mia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.3 21:39.7  
45 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.4 21:39.9  
46 O'Brien, Grace SR Boston Latin School 6:59.0 21:41.8 42
47 King, Ella SR Lenox Memorial 7:01.0 21:48.2 43
48 Landry, Hannah SR Billerica 7:01.8 21:50.7 44
49 Matys, Sarah SR Wachusett 7:03.1 21:54.7  
50 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 7:04.6 21:59.3 45
51 Falla, Allie SR Wachusett 7:06.7 22:06.0  
52 Lowry, Katie SR Sandwich 7:08.1 22:10.2 46
53 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn SR Reading 7:08.4 22:11.1 47
54 Barter, Lily SR Sandwich 7:09.3 22:13.8 48
55 Allen, Charlotte SR West Bridgewater 7:10.5 22:17.8 49
56 Birkmeyer, Meghan SR Marshfield 7:11.0 22:19.1 50
57 Perry, Sarah SR Billerica 7:11.0 22:19.2  
58 McCartney, Amelia SR Sandwich 7:11.4 22:20.6 51
59 Hardy, Erin SR Burlington 7:11.6 22:21.0 52
60 Huth, Alice SR Lenox Memorial 7:12.0 22:22.4 53
61 Bond, Sarah SR Reading 7:12.4 22:23.5 54
62 MacKinnon, Marina SR Marshfield 7:12.6 22:24.2 55
63 Bradley, Megan SR Reading 7:12.8 22:24.8 56
64 Rodriguez, Alex SR Marshfield 7:12.9 22:25.2 57
65 Conlon, Isabelle SR Lenox Memorial 7:13.1 22:25.7 58
66 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 7:13.1 22:25.9 59
67 Agosta, Eliza SR Parker Charter Essential 7:13.3 22:26.5 60
68 Connelly, Kyra SR Reading 7:13.4 22:26.6 61
69 Moya, Emily SR Boston Latin School 7:13.6 22:27.2 62
70 Morris, Haley SR Billerica 7:14.9 22:31.4  
71 White, Samantha SR Billerica 7:15.8 22:34.1  
72 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 7:17.2 22:38.6 63
73 Cashman, Emma SR West Bridgewater 7:17.6 22:39.8 64
74 O'Keefe, Siobhan SR Pentucket 7:18.0 22:40.9 65
75 White, Cecilia SR Marshfield 7:18.2 22:41.7 66
76 Murray, Erika SR Parker Charter Essential 7:19.3 22:45.0 67
77 Walsh, Taylor SR Pentucket 7:20.8 22:49.8 68
78 Brown, Ava SR Wachusett 7:21.0 22:50.2  
79 Gyurina, Lydia SR Melrose 7:22.1 22:53.6 69
80 Roycroft, Cassidy SR Marshfield 7:22.6 22:55.4 70
81 Hiltz, Autumn SR North Attleborough 7:22.7 22:55.6 71
82 Thurlow, Sarah SR Pentucket 7:22.8 22:56.0 72
83 Yee, Peggy SR Lenox Memorial 7:23.3 22:57.3  
84 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale 7:24.6 23:01.4 73
85 MacDonald, Emily SR Sandwich 7:25.6 23:04.7 74
86 Plamondon, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 7:26.3 23:06.8 75
87 Schneider, Jackie SR Weymouth 7:27.4 23:10.1 76
88 Duggan, Ciara SR Weymouth 7:27.4 23:10.2 77
89 Hillson, Emily SR Weymouth 7:27.4 23:10.2 78
90 Owen, Olivia SR Weymouth 7:27.5 23:10.4  
91 Pelley, Sam SR Weymouth 7:27.5 23:10.5  
92 Rumble, Hannah SR Weymouth 7:27.7 23:11.1  
93 Renzi, Isabelle SR North Attleborough 7:28.3 23:12.8 79
94 Boyle, Kimberly SR Burlington 7:28.6 23:14.0 80
95 Santoro, Julia SR Boston Latin School 7:28.9 23:14.9 81
96 Chahine, Yasmine SR Sandwich 7:30.8 23:20.7 82
97 Eccelston, Taylor SR Sandwich 7:32.3 23:25.3  
98 Vuong, Ting SR Parker Charter Essential 7:33.1 23:27.9 83
99 Squires, Katie SR Reading 7:34.1 23:31.1 84
100 Irrera, Christina SR Lynnfield 7:35.2 23:34.5 85
101 Cohen, Miya SR Parker Charter Essential 7:35.7 23:35.8  
102 D'Olimpio, Alena SR Pentucket 7:37.2 23:40.5 86
103 Narahara, Emily SR Reading 7:38.0 23:43.1 87
104 McCarthy, Emily SR Melrose 7:39.4 23:47.3 88
105 Welter, Ellen SR Lynnfield 7:41.1 23:52.7 89
106 Cincotta, Meghan SR Melrose 7:42.2 23:56.0 90
107 Pleach, Kathryn SR West Bridgewater 7:42.5 23:57.0 91
108 Welch, Madeline SR Marshfield 7:44.0 24:01.7 92
109 Wyman, Alison SR West Bridgewater 7:44.1 24:02.2 93
110 Cohen, Melanie SR Melrose 7:44.2 24:02.3 94
111 Worob, Madeline SR Burlington 7:44.4 24:03.1 95
112 Olson, Kristen SR Pentucket 7:44.6 24:03.6 96
113 Brooks, Eliza SR Lynnfield 7:45.3 24:05.8 97
114 Guyon, Emily SR Hopedale 7:46.5 24:09.5 98
115 Seereerom, Anjali SR Burlington 7:47.0 24:11.0 99
116 Alfieri, Julia SR West Bridgewater 7:47.3 24:12.0 100
117 Belair, Lindsay SR Lenox Memorial 7:47.4 24:12.3  
118 Aurora, Leena SR Lynnfield 7:47.6 24:12.8 101
119 Driscoll, Claire SR Melrose 7:47.6 24:12.9 102
120 McNamara, Samantha SR Parker Charter Essential 7:48.0 24:14.3  
121 Alvarenga, Morgan SR Sandwich 7:48.3 24:15.2  
122 Freitas, Carly SR West Bridgewater 7:49.4 24:18.6  
123 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale 7:51.2 24:24.2 103
124 Modlish, Carolyn SR Pentucket 7:51.7 24:25.7 104
125 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 7:52.3 24:27.5  
126 Grider, Krysta SR Hopedale 7:53.5 24:31.2  
127 Nelson, Maddie SR Pentucket 7:55.0 24:35.8  
128 Twombly, Libby SR Pentucket 7:55.9 24:38.6  
129 Vitello, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 7:56.5 24:40.6 105
130 Skinner, Molly SR Reading 7:58.2 24:45.8  
131 Ashby, Brenna SR Hopedale 8:03.7 25:03.0  
132 Souza, Danielle SR West Bridgewater 8:04.9 25:06.7  
133 Eliza, Agosta SR Parker Charter Essential 8:05.2 25:07.6  
134 Lee, Marisa SR Burlington 8:05.3 25:08.0 106
135 Healey, Alyssa SR Burlington 8:05.7 25:09.3 107
136 Hamlin, Erin SR Reading 8:06.6 25:11.9  
137 McNulty, Abby SR West Bridgewater 8:10.8 25:25.2  
138 Carbonneau, Madeleine SR Melrose 8:11.6 25:27.6  
139 Gillis, Carly SR Burlington 8:12.9 25:31.7  
140 Santos, Jenna SR Melrose 8:14.5 25:36.7  
Girls 5k Run CC Jim Hoar Div Team Scores

Mooney/Maguire

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:50 20:46 62 7 8 14 15 18 27 40
2 1:43:04 20:36 88 3 4 23 28 30 41 64
3 1:46:20 21:16 134 5 12 24 46 47 58 63
4 1:46:47 21:21 138 16 20 25 38 39 44 45
5 1:45:28 21:05 151 2 9 37 49 54 74 92
6 1:47:11 21:26 152 11 17 22 50 52 53 56
7 1:47:50 21:34 166 10 35 36 42 43 48 55
8 1:46:11 21:14 168 1 19 32 51 65 79 88
9 1:50:40 22:08 267 6 59 61 68 73 75 77
10 1:51:55 22:23 283 31 33 62 76 81 82 83
11 1:55:29 23:05 302 13 29 70 94 96    
12 1:52:38 22:31 310 26 66 67 71 80 86 87
13 1:53:40 22:44 320 21 57 69 84 89 93 95
14 1:53:30 22:42 329 34 60 72 78 85 90 91
Girls 5k Run CC Jim Hoar Div Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Grusby, Rebecca SR Newton South 6:01.0 18:41.6 1
2 Lantz, Olilvia SR Manchester Essex 6:02.3 18:45.6 2
3 Richards, Kaley SR Lowell 6:04.3 18:51.9 3
4 Edwards, Sarah SR Bellingham 6:18.0 19:34.5  
5 Richards, Alexandra SR Lowell 6:28.0 20:05.6 4
6 McCann, Sydney SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:29.9 20:11.6 5
7 Alessandro, Michelle SR Dover-Sherborn 6:30.3 20:12.8 6
8 Frazier, Emma SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:34.0 20:24.3 7
9 Kelley, Shannon SR Archbishop Williams 6:36.7 20:32.6  
10 Sarro, Caroline SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:36.9 20:33.2 8
11 Feuerbach, Eve SR Manchester Essex 6:37.8 20:36.2 9
12 salley, katie SR Holliston 6:39.1 20:40.2 10
13 Robinson, Brittany SR Franklin 6:40.6 20:44.9 11
14 Coughlin, Carly SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:40.7 20:45.2 12
15 Epplett, Angie SR Whitinsville Christian 6:43.6 20:54.1 13
16 Porter, Kayla SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:44.4 20:56.7 14
17 Porter, Alicia SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:44.5 20:56.7 15
18 Spitaels, Victoria SR Newton North 6:44.8 20:57.8 16
19 Garrigan, Jessica SR Franklin 6:45.0 20:58.3 17
20 DeBruin, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:45.6 21:00.3 18
21 Collins, Katherine SR Newton South 6:47.1 21:05.0 19
22 Metzger, Leah SR Newton North 6:47.6 21:06.5 20
23 Tolman, Katherine SR Watertown 6:47.6 21:06.6 21
24 Rebello, Elaina SR Franklin 6:47.6 21:06.7 22
25 Kilmartin, Shaela SR Lowell 6:49.3 21:11.7 23
26 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:50.3 21:14.8 24
27 Reilly, Isabella SR Newton North 6:50.7 21:16.3 25
28 Shuttleworth, Jaclynn SR Archbishop Williams 6:51.4 21:18.2  
29 Collins, Megan SR Masconomet 6:52.0 21:20.2 26
30 Burns, Devin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:52.1 21:20.5 27
31 Dixon, Erin SR Lowell 6:53.2 21:23.9 28
32 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian 6:54.9 21:29.3 29
33 Phan, Tina SR Lowell 6:55.7 21:31.7 30
34 Burtch, Kelley SR Norwell 6:56.2 21:33.2 31
35 Whiting, Matia SR Newton South 6:57.7 21:38.0 32
36 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:58.0 21:38.9 33
37 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 6:58.1 21:39.1 34
38 Ward, Madison SR Holliston 6:58.7 21:40.9 35
39 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 6:59.0 21:41.9 36
40 Clark, Megan SR Manchester Essex 6:59.5 21:43.5 37
41 Williams, Sarah SR Newton North 6:59.5 21:43.6 38
42 Xie, Catherine SR Newton North 6:59.7 21:44.0 39
43 Desrochers, Molly SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:59.9 21:44.7 40
44 Tivey, Alexa SR Lowell 7:00.2 21:45.8 41
45 Desrochers, Katie SR Holliston 7:02.0 21:51.2 42
46 Mejia, Alexis SR Holliston 7:03.5 21:56.0 43
47 Delyani, Chrissy SR Newton North 7:03.5 21:56.0 44
48 Cohen, Natalie SR Newton North 7:03.7 21:56.7 45
49 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:06.3 22:04.5 46
50 Davis, Anna SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:06.3 22:04.8 47
51 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 7:06.6 22:05.4 48
52 McCormick, Maura SR Manchester Essex 7:07.4 22:08.2 49
53 Roche, Sabrina SR Franklin 7:08.1 22:10.1 50
54 Boisclair, Rachel SR Newton South 7:08.3 22:10.9 51
55 Rondeau, Carly SR Franklin 7:08.7 22:12.0 52
56 Connelly, Jackie SR Franklin 7:08.7 22:12.1 53
57 Paul, Inayah SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:09.3 22:14.0  
58 Fossa, Holly SR Manchester Essex 7:09.6 22:14.9 54
59 Grinder, Adrianna SR Holliston 7:09.9 22:15.8 55
60 Teasdale, Cat SR Newton North 7:10.5 22:17.6  
61 Doherty, Katie SR Franklin 7:10.7 22:18.4 56
62 Walsh, Caitlin SR Holliston 7:11.7 22:21.4  
63 Touri, Tina SR Watertown 7:11.7 22:21.5 57
64 Clancy, Lin Mary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:12.2 22:23.1 58
65 VanRiet, Steph SR Dover-Sherborn 7:12.6 22:24.1 59
66 Joyce, Lillian SR Newton North 7:13.0 22:25.4  
67 Barry, Alicia SR Hingham 7:14.0 22:28.4 60
68 Gray, Fiona SR Dover-Sherborn 7:14.5 22:30.2 61
69 Gilmour, Reilly SR Norwell 7:15.8 22:34.2 62
70 Gallagher, Nicole SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.9 22:34.6 63
71 Majwega, Esther SR Lowell 7:16.2 22:35.5 64
72 Jasper, Lindsay SR Nazareth Academy 7:16.3 22:35.8  
73 Hochberg, Liza SR Newton South 7:16.6 22:36.5 65
74 Steeves, Audrey SR Masconomet 7:17.2 22:38.6 66
75 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:18.8 22:43.5  
76 Greenslade, Abby SR Masconomet 7:18.9 22:43.7 67
77 Dougherty, Emily SR Dover-Sherborn 7:19.4 22:45.2 68
78 Powderly, Elizabeth SR Watertown 7:19.4 22:45.3 69
79 Chen, Jessica SR Newton North 7:19.6 22:45.9  
80 Poquette, Sarah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:19.8 22:46.6 70
81 Hathaway, Caroline SR Masconomet 7:19.8 22:46.7 71
82 Koenen, Mary SR Hingham 7:20.0 22:47.3 72
83 Allen, Meredith SR Dover-Sherborn 7:20.3 22:48.2 73
84 Dalton, Niamh SR Manchester Essex 7:22.1 22:53.6 74
85 Bagley, Eve SR Holliston 7:22.6 22:55.4  
86 Erikson, Annie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:22.9 22:56.3 75
87 DiBella, Carina SR Norwell 7:23.0 22:56.4 76
88 O'Marah, Ceci SR Dover-Sherborn 7:25.7 23:05.1 77
89 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 7:26.5 23:07.4 78
90 Pham, Caraline SR Newton South 7:26.8 23:08.5 79
91 Meltzer, Abby SR Holliston 7:26.9 23:08.7  
92 Ellis, Gwen SR Masconomet 7:27.3 23:10.0 80
93 Connolly, Erin SR Bellingham 7:27.9 23:11.9  
94 Laughlin, Hannah SR Lowell 7:28.3 23:12.9  
95 Decker, Kiley SR Norwell 7:28.3 23:12.9 81
96 Marchetti, Ellen SR Norwell 7:28.3 23:13.1 82
97 Cleary, Lilly SR Norwell 7:29.4 23:16.6 83
98 Coughlan, Orla SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:29.7 23:17.3  
99 Thangara, Janaki SR Watertown 7:32.7 23:26.7 84
100 King, Paige SR Hingham 7:33.4 23:28.9 85
101 Terrio, Maeve SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:33.8 23:30.1  
102 Whittemore, Corrine SR Masconomet 7:33.9 23:30.3 86
103 Scalli, Makayla SR Masconomet 7:36.5 23:38.4 87
104 Aliabadi, Noosha SR Newton South 7:38.7 23:45.2 88
105 Studley, Hailey SR Norwell 7:40.2 23:49.8  
106 Goldstein, Allison SR Masconomet 7:41.0 23:52.6  
107 Sorel, Lauren SR Masconomet 7:41.2 23:53.1  
108 Greim, Sarah SR Watertown 7:43.5 24:00.2 89
109 Moore, Lael SR Dover-Sherborn 7:43.7 24:00.9  
110 Fay, Mari SR Hingham 7:43.8 24:01.1 90
111 McPhillips, Emily SR Hingham 7:44.7 24:04.0 91
112 Kinchla, Lauren SR Dover-Sherborn 7:48.0 24:14.1  
113 Rondeau, Becky SR Franklin 7:48.9 24:17.0  
114 Holland, Krysten SR Nazareth Academy 7:51.4 24:24.9  
115 Whitten, Julia SR Manchester Essex 7:52.0 24:26.6 92
116 Potter, Julia SR Manchester Essex 7:53.1 24:30.1  
117 Brown, Kerianne SR Dover-Sherborn 7:55.0 24:36.1  
118 Punzak, Katie SR Norwell 7:55.9 24:38.7  
119 Matthews, Kelly SR Archbishop Williams 7:59.1 24:48.8  
120 Day, Molly SR Watertown 8:00.0 24:51.6 93
121 Capron, Lauren SR Masconomet 8:00.8 24:54.0  
122 Holm, Katrina SR Whitinsville Christian 8:01.4 24:55.8 94
123 McCall, Hannah SR Watertown 8:02.9 25:00.5 95
124 Jacques, Ashley SR Franklin 8:07.0 25:13.3  
125 Tardiff, Adrienne SR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:07.5 25:14.7  
126 Wendall, Madison SR Franklin 8:09.1 25:19.6  
127 Wassenar, Elena SR Whitinsville Christian 8:10.5 25:24.2 96
128 DiTroia, Monika SR Bellingham 8:14.9 25:37.9  
129 Duff, jenny SR Manchester Essex 8:15.4 25:39.3  
130 Rizzuto, Emily SR Nazareth Academy 8:19.1 25:50.8  
131 Heil, Allison SR Nazareth Academy 8:19.9 25:53.2  
Boys 5k Run CC Bob Maguire Team Scores

Maloney/Black

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:14 16:38 51 2 4 8 12 25 38 51
2 1:25:32 17:06 94 11 14 20 23 26 34 43
3 1:25:47 17:09 117 3 15 18 28 53 54 67
4 1:25:44 17:08 124 1 17 30 36 40 69 70
5 1:26:50 17:22 138 16 22 24 35 41 44 62
6 Boston College HS 1:27:23 17:28 154 19 31 32 33 39 45 48
7 1:28:33 17:42 197 13 29 37 58 60 68 96
8 1:28:57 17:47 213 6 27 42 61 77 79 81
9 1:29:12 17:50 227 7 49 52 56 63 71 74
10 1:29:39 17:55 231 10 46 47 55 73 75 82
11 1:32:19 18:27 297 9 50 65 85 88 93  
12 1:32:43 18:32 310 21 57 66 80 86 91 95
13 1:33:57 18:47 340 5 76 83 87 89 92 94
14 1:34:03 18:48 357 59 64 72 78 84 90  
Boys 5k Run CC Bob Maguire Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garmon, PJ SR Billerica 5:07.0 15:53.8 1
2 Aschale, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:10.4 16:04.4 2
3 McNinch, Tucker SR Lenox Memorial 5:15.9 16:21.7 3
4 Alemseged, Esu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:16.7 16:23.9 4
5 Petti, Adam SR West Bridgewater 5:18.5 16:29.7 5
6 Demeule, Alex SR Pentucket 5:18.6 16:29.9 6
7 Hauver, Grant SR Wachusett 5:18.7 16:30.2 7
8 Ingersol, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:20.8 16:36.7 8
9 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential 5:22.8 16:43.1 9
10 Dynan, Matt SR Reading 5:24.5 16:48.3 10
11 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale 5:25.9 16:52.7 11
12 Stubbs, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:26.0 16:52.8 12
13 Wheelock, Kevin SR Melrose 5:26.9 16:55.8 13
14 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:27.2 16:56.5 14
15 Herrick, Ben SR Lenox Memorial 5:27.5 16:57.5 15
16 Reimels, Matthew SR North Attleborough 5:27.6 16:58.0 16
17 Healey, Alex SR Billerica 5:27.7 16:58.3 17
18 Mortelliti, Philippe SR Lenox Memorial 5:27.9 16:58.7 18
19 D'Alelio, Ryan SR Boston College HS 5:29.7 17:04.5 19
20 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale 5:31.8 17:10.9 20
21 Raposo, Colin SR Burlington 5:32.0 17:11.5 21
22 Nolan, Teddy SR North Attleborough 5:32.1 17:12.0 22
23 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:32.7 17:13.8 23
24 Collins, Joe SR North Attleborough 5:33.7 17:16.8 24
25 Ian, Woodhouse SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:33.7 17:16.9 25
26 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale 5:34.2 17:18.4 26
27 Coppola, Sam SR Pentucket 5:35.3 17:22.0 27
28 Darbey, Sam SR Lenox Memorial 5:35.8 17:23.4 28
29 Cook, Adam SR Melrose 5:36.6 17:25.7 29
30 Mahoney, Billy SR Billerica 5:37.3 17:28.2 30
31 Stover, Joe SR Boston College HS 5:37.8 17:29.7 31
32 Young, Christopher SR Boston College HS 5:38.6 17:32.2 32
33 Feeney, Colm SR Boston College HS 5:39.5 17:35.0 33
34 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:40.3 17:37.4 34
35 Fong , Kenneth SR North Attleborough 5:40.8 17:38.9 35
36 Looney, Dan SR Billerica 5:41.0 17:39.7 36
37 Locke, Duncan SR Melrose 5:41.1 17:39.7 37
38 Blanchard, James SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:41.7 17:41.8 38
39 Loffredo, Anthony SR Boston College HS 5:41.9 17:42.3 39
40 O'Brien, Steven SR Billerica 5:42.6 17:44.5 40
41 Shah, Prateet SR North Attleborough 5:42.9 17:45.4 41
42 Capener, Drew SR Pentucket 5:43.1 17:46.0 42
43 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale 5:43.2 17:46.2 43
44 McKenzie, Collin SR North Attleborough 5:43.8 17:48.3 44
45 D;alelio, Brett SR Boston College HS 5:44.4 17:50.2 45
46 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 5:44.9 17:51.6  
47 Hagan, Dan SR Reading 5:45.7 17:54.1 46
48 Galasso, Anthony SR Reading 5:46.4 17:56.4 47
49 Chandler, Colin SR Boston College HS 5:47.0 17:58.1 48
50 Peterson, Philip SR Wachusett 5:48.2 18:01.8 49
51 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:48.3 18:02.3 50
52 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.5 18:02.7 51
53 Route, James SR Wachusett 5:49.3 18:05.2 52
54 Hemingway, James SR Sandwich 5:49.4 18:05.6  
55 Najimy, Christopher SR Lenox Memorial 5:49.7 18:06.7 53
56 Catinella, Leo SR Boston College HS 5:50.1 18:08.0  
57 McNinch, Connor SR Lenox Memorial 5:50.2 18:08.0 54
58 Higgins, Chris SR Reading 5:50.6 18:09.3 55
59 Moore, Riley SR Wachusett 5:50.9 18:10.2 56
60 Sematimba, Jovan SR Burlington 5:51.4 18:11.9 57
61 Conlan, Sean SR Melrose 5:51.8 18:13.1 58
62 Byrne, Andrew SR Boston College HS 5:51.9 18:13.5  
63 Watt, David SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:52.1 18:14.1  
64 Zvoner, Andreya SR Boston Latin School 5:53.4 18:18.2 59
65 Hanlon, Robbie SR Melrose 5:53.7 18:19.0 60
66 Wildes, Josh SR Pentucket 5:54.1 18:20.3 61
67 Post, Timothy SR North Attleborough 5:54.5 18:21.4 62
68 Tomaiolo, Michael SR Wachusett 5:55.7 18:25.3 63
69 Scannell, Calvin SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:57.0 18:29.2  
70 Yang, Victor SR Boston Latin School 5:57.5 18:31.0 64
71 Wick, Jarryd SR Parker Charter Essential 5:57.9 18:32.0 65
72 MacDonald, Matt SR Sandwich 5:58.6 18:34.4  
73 Bhalla, Yash SR Burlington 6:00.2 18:39.1 66
74 Ross, Garrett SR North Attleborough 6:00.7 18:40.8  
75 Bruno, Raphael SR Lenox Memorial 6:01.0 18:41.8 67
76 Barriss, Griffin SR Melrose 6:01.4 18:42.9 68
77 Freitas, Filipe SR Billerica 6:01.6 18:43.4 69
78 Aiello, Cameron SR Billerica 6:01.8 18:44.2 70
79 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 6:02.2 18:45.5  
80 Hasselquist, Gunnar SR Wachusett 6:02.6 18:46.6 71
81 Belmont, Yuta SR Boston Latin School 6:02.7 18:47.0 72
82 McDonough, Liam SR Boston College HS 6:03.4 18:49.1  
83 Seferian, Eric SR Reading 6:04.2 18:51.6 73
84 Baker, Thomas SR Wachusett 6:04.3 18:52.0 74
85 Matas, Rudzinskas SR Lenox Memorial 6:05.4 18:55.4  
86 Coppinger, Dylan SR Billerica 6:05.9 18:56.9  
87 Singer, Niles SR Reading 6:06.2 18:58.0 75
88 Campbell, Brian SR West Bridgewater 6:06.6 18:59.3 76
89 Bridgewater, Ethan SR Pentucket 6:06.7 18:59.5 77
90 Dalelio, Alex SR Lynnfield 6:06.9 19:00.0  
91 Lindberg, Brian SR Wachusett 6:07.3 19:01.3  
92 Yang, Andrew SR Boston Latin School 6:08.3 19:04.5 78
93 Cusack, David SR Wachusett 6:09.2 19:07.2  
94 Holman, Kenneth SR Latin Academy 6:09.3 19:07.6  
95 Papapietro, Joey SR Sandwich 6:09.4 19:07.7  
96 Labrecque, Mike SR Pentucket 6:09.7 19:08.7 79
97 Holman, Evan SR Burlington 6:10.8 19:12.3 80
98 Binding, Jeremy SR Pentucket 6:11.1 19:13.2 81
99 Enwhistle, Tom SR Reading 6:12.1 19:16.1 82
100 Marchant, Sam SR Pentucket 6:12.5 19:17.5  
101 Bedingfield , James SR Reading 6:12.7 19:18.1  
102 Gillis, Matt SR West Bridgewater 6:13.8 19:21.6 83
103 Westphalan, Isiah SR Boston Latin School 6:14.3 19:22.9 84
104 Tucker, Ian SR Reading 6:14.6 19:23.8  
105 Meyer, Owen SR Pentucket 6:14.6 19:23.9  
106 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 6:16.1 19:28.6 85
107 O'Connor, Kevin SR Burlington 6:16.2 19:29.0 86
108 Holden, Lucas SR Billerica 6:16.9 19:31.0  
109 Savoy, Steven SR West Bridgewater 6:17.2 19:32.0 87
110 Senatore, Cole SR Parker Charter Essential 6:17.6 19:33.3 88
111 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 6:18.1 19:35.0 89
112 Connolly, Jack SR Boston Latin School 6:19.5 19:39.2 90
113 Conlon, David SR Lenox Memorial 6:20.1 19:41.2  
114 Tierney, Matthew SR Burlington 6:21.4 19:45.1 91
115 Keeling, Aaron SR West Bridgewater 6:22.4 19:48.3 92
116 Orlando, Mike SR Billerica 6:22.9 19:49.7  
117 Metrano, Anthony SR Lynnfield 6:23.0 19:50.0  
118 Iapicca, Ryan SR Lynnfield 6:23.2 19:50.8  
119 Roche, Noah SR Pentucket 6:24.9 19:56.0  
120 Lara, Joel SR Latin Academy 6:26.3 20:00.3  
121 Dumas, Scott SR Reading 6:26.8 20:02.0  
122 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale 6:27.4 20:03.8  
123 Lee-Flehinger, Cameron SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:30.4 20:12.9  
124 Bedard, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential 6:33.8 20:23.5 93
125 MacLellan, Neil SR West Bridgewater 6:35.6 20:29.2 94
126 Taranto, Tom SR Burlington 6:36.5 20:32.0 95
127 Conlon, Andrew SR Lenox Memorial 6:36.5 20:32.1  
128 Gloor, Matthias SR Burlington 6:37.7 20:35.8  
129 Gagnon, Luke SR Sandwich 6:38.0 20:36.5  
130 Thompson, Kyle SR Melrose 6:42.9 20:51.9 96
131 Hoffman, Andrew SR North Attleborough 6:44.9 20:58.2  
132 Hoang, Jack SR Latin Academy 6:46.0 21:01.7  
133 Federico, Mike SR Lynnfield 6:46.4 21:02.7  
134 Holmes, Cory SR West Bridgewater 6:50.3 21:15.0  
135 Macedo, Bryce SR Melrose 6:50.8 21:16.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Frank Mooney Team Scores

Mooney/Maguire

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:04 16:36 25 2 3 5 6 9 15 21
2 1:25:02 17:00 71 1 12 17 18 23 37 45
3 1:26:25 17:17 111 8 13 25 30 35 41 43
4 1:27:29 17:29 140 19 22 27 33 39 62 68
5 1:27:46 17:33 141 7 10 16 52 56 66 78
6 1:28:50 17:46 182 28 32 34 40 48 75 84
7 1:29:23 17:52 186 11 20 47 50 58 69 71
8 1:29:46 17:57 209 36 38 42 44 49 54 82
9 1:30:14 18:02 217 14 24 46 61 72 73 80
10 1:31:33 18:18 262 31 53 55 59 64 67 77
11 1:32:47 18:33 275 4 51 57 74 89 90 95
12 1:33:45 18:45 314 26 60 63 79 86 88 93
13 1:36:11 19:14 381 65 70 76 83 87 92 94
14 1:38:22 19:40 382 29 81 85 91 96 97  
Boys 5k Run CC Frank Mooney Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Taxter, Lucas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:10.1 16:03.4 1
2 Carney, Larry SR Lowell 5:14.6 16:17.6 2
3 Rodriguez, Anthony SR Lowell 5:20.6 16:36.2 3
4 Glazebrook, Mike SR Holliston 5:21.3 16:38.4 4
5 Polanco, Christopher SR Lowell 5:22.1 16:40.7 5
6 Bryan, Sean SR Lowell 5:22.3 16:41.6 6
7 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:22.8 16:43.1 7
8 Lanzi, Alex SR Seekonk 5:23.3 16:44.7 8
9 Abraham, Tommy SR Lowell 5:24.8 16:49.1 9
10 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian 5:26.9 16:55.7 10
11 Cosgrove, Danny SR Masconomet 5:27.3 16:57.0 11
12 Henry, Alex SR Xaverian Brothers 5:29.9 17:05.1 12
13 Accardi , Nick SR Seekonk 5:30.1 17:05.6 13
14 Gao, Brian SR Hopkinton 5:31.0 17:08.5 14
15 Ames, Ryan SR Lowell 5:31.7 17:10.7 15
16 Randall, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian 5:33.1 17:15.1 16
17 Hellard, Roger SR Xaverian Brothers 5:33.3 17:15.6 17
18 Keohane, Peter SR Xaverian Brothers 5:33.7 17:16.8 18
19 Holley, Cameron SR Manchester Essex 5:34.3 17:18.8 19
20 Faddis, Kyle SR Masconomet 5:34.9 17:20.5 20
21 Gonzalez, Luis SR Lowell 5:35.0 17:20.9 21
22 Evans, Nathan SR Manchester Essex 5:35.1 17:21.2 22
23 Houser, Matt SR Xaverian Brothers 5:35.2 17:21.4 23
24 Park, Evan SR Hopkinton 5:35.4 17:22.0 24
25 Feighery , Andrew SR Seekonk 5:35.7 17:23.2 25
26 Baroody, Dylan SR Dover-Sherborn 5:35.8 17:23.4 26
27 Guinee, Patrick SR Manchester Essex 5:36.6 17:25.9 27
28 Dolan, Nick SR Lowell 5:37.9 17:29.8  
29 Wu, Ethan SR Norwell 5:38.1 17:30.6 28
30 Donovan, Conor SR Lowell 5:38.6 17:32.1  
31 Touri, Amin SR Watertown 5:39.0 17:33.4 29
32 Salit , Bryan SR Seekonk 5:39.3 17:34.1 30
33 Spelman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:39.3 17:34.4 31
34 Infascielli, Andrew SR Norwell 5:39.7 17:35.4 32
35 Davis, Charlie SR Manchester Essex 5:40.3 17:37.3 33
36 O'Driscoll, Steven SR Norwell 5:40.3 17:37.5 34
37 Salit , Matt SR Seekonk 5:40.6 17:38.3 35
38 Sava, John SR Newton North 5:41.1 17:39.8 36
39 Lawlor, Jiggs SR Xaverian Brothers 5:42.6 17:44.4 37
40 Nizamuddin, Sid SR Newton North 5:43.0 17:45.8 38
41 Malarkey, Parker SR Manchester Essex 5:43.3 17:46.7 39
42 Corbett, Andrew SR Norwell 5:43.9 17:48.6 40
43 Salit , Tim SR Seekonk 5:44.5 17:50.6 41
44 Svedloff, Victor SR Newton North 5:45.6 17:53.7 42
45 Gregorek , Pat SR Seekonk 5:46.9 17:58.0 43
46 Crueger-Cain, David SR Lowell 5:48.1 18:01.6  
47 Montague, Alex SR Newton North 5:49.7 18:06.5 44
48 Mullen, Kevin SR Seekonk 5:49.9 18:07.4  
49 Fletcher, Matt SR Xaverian Brothers 5:50.4 18:08.7 45
50 Pettipet, Matt SR Hopkinton 5:52.0 18:13.9 46
51 Murley, Nathan SR Masconomet 5:52.1 18:14.0 47
52 Brown , Nate SR Seekonk 5:53.2 18:17.4  
53 Tzanetos, Joe SR Xaverian Brothers 5:53.3 18:17.9  
54 Wallace, Oliver SR Norwell 5:53.5 18:18.4 48
55 Mah, Andrew SR Newton North 5:54.3 18:20.9 49
56 Gilfeather, Charlie SR Masconomet 5:54.6 18:21.9 50
57 glazebrook, ed SR Holliston 5:55.4 18:24.4 51
58 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:55.6 18:24.9 52
59 Pinkham, Nate SR Franklin 5:55.7 18:25.3 53
60 Harrison, Carter SR Newton North 5:55.9 18:26.0 54
61 Cerier, Thomas SR Franklin 5:56.2 18:26.7 55
62 Solano, Daniel SR Whitinsville Christian 5:56.5 18:27.6 56
63 St.George, Ben SR Holliston 5:56.9 18:29.0 57
64 Flynn, Brendan SR Archbishop Williams 5:57.1 18:29.5  
65 Bampos, Garrett SR Masconomet 5:57.3 18:30.1 58
66 Barry, Aidan SR Franklin 5:57.3 18:30.4 59
67 Alyea, Ed SR Dover-Sherborn 5:57.5 18:30.9 60
68 McGuire, Jack SR Hopkinton 5:57.9 18:32.2 61
69 Strong, Boston SR Bellingham 5:58.1 18:32.7  
70 Senay, Connor SR Manchester Essex 5:58.6 18:34.1 62
71 Phelan, Peter SR Dover-Sherborn 5:59.2 18:36.2 63
72 Woodcock, Evan SR Franklin 5:59.4 18:36.6 64
73 Packard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:00.4 18:39.7 65
74 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:00.5 18:40.2 66
75 Olsson, Francis SR Franklin 6:00.8 18:41.2 67
76 Fackre, Campbell SR Manchester Essex 6:02.3 18:45.7 68
77 Demers, Baxter SR Masconomet 6:03.7 18:50.0 69
78 Cahill, Mike SR Malden Catholic 6:03.8 18:50.3 70
79 Weston, Joe SR Masconomet 6:04.4 18:52.4 71
80 Houston, Nathaniel SR Masconomet 6:05.1 18:54.4  
81 Hayes, Cam SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:05.6 18:56.1  
82 Heim, Matthew SR Hopkinton 6:06.3 18:58.2 72
83 Dolan, Pat SR Xaverian Brothers 6:08.0 19:03.6  
84 Winshman, Derek SR Hopkinton 6:08.3 19:04.3 73
85 Montain, Kevin SR Holliston 6:08.6 19:05.4 74
86 Fairfield, Chris SR Norwell 6:08.7 19:05.5 75
87 Harvey, Colin SR Malden Catholic 6:08.8 19:06.1 76
88 Wu, Jeff SR Franklin 6:09.2 19:07.2 77
89 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 6:09.6 19:08.5 78
90 Bond, Conor SR Franklin 6:12.3 19:16.9  
91 Fontaine, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn 6:12.5 19:17.5 79
92 Van Dyke, Jake SR Whitinsville Christian 6:12.6 19:17.7  
93 Cote, Jack SR Hopkinton 6:12.7 19:18.0 80
94 Martin, Kyle SR Bellingham 6:14.2 19:22.6  
95 Breen, Jeremy SR Watertown 6:15.2 19:25.8 81
96 Gentile, Brendan SR Masconomet 6:16.1 19:28.5  
97 Miller, Perry SR Newton North 6:16.1 19:28.7 82
98 Danksewicz, Christopher SR Franklin 6:16.9 19:31.0  
99 Cristiano, Ryan SR Malden Catholic 6:17.0 19:31.5 83
100 Moreau, Robert SR Franklin 6:17.3 19:32.4  
101 Ansell, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:17.4 19:32.5  
102 Evans, Tucker SR Manchester Essex 6:18.9 19:37.2  
103 Ullman, Ben SR Hopkinton 6:18.9 19:37.4  
104 Schneider, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 6:19.2 19:38.4  
105 Hoffman, Nick SR Norwell 6:19.5 19:39.2 84
106 Godett, Mitchell SR Masconomet 6:20.0 19:40.6  
107 Lynch, Ryan SR Norwell 6:21.0 19:43.9  
108 Lin, Austin SR Watertown 6:22.7 19:49.0 85
109 Fujiyoshi, TJ SR Hopkinton 6:23.7 19:52.3  
110 Dickinson, Cam SR Bellingham 6:24.4 19:54.4  
111 Crosby, Chris SR Dover-Sherborn 6:25.3 19:57.4 86
112 Steinbrecher, Jared SR Bellingham 6:26.8 20:01.9  
113 Leone, Nicholas SR Malden Catholic 6:27.5 20:03.9 87
114 Solis, Carter SR Archbishop Williams 6:29.2 20:09.2  
115 Parizeau, Louis SR Dover-Sherborn 6:29.4 20:10.0 88
116 Savage, Owen SR Holliston 6:29.5 20:10.3 89
117 Durkee, Ben SR Holliston 6:30.5 20:13.3 90
118 Leclair, Jared SR Watertown 6:34.0 20:24.2 91
119 Scannell, Dennis SR Malden Catholic 6:34.6 20:26.1 92
120 Gillespie, Austin SR Dover-Sherborn 6:36.5 20:32.1 93
121 McCarthy, Ryan SR Dover-Sherborn 6:36.8 20:33.1  
122 Weden, David SR Dover-Sherborn 6:37.6 20:35.5  
123 Silveira, Marshall SR Malden Catholic 6:38.0 20:36.8 94
124 Ricard, Kevin SR Holliston 6:38.8 20:39.3 95
125 Abbate, Max SR Norwell 6:40.4 20:44.1  
126 Hickey, Sean SR Norwell 6:41.1 20:46.2  
127 Flynn, John SR Archbishop Williams 6:43.7 20:54.3  
128 Skinner, Kyle SR Malden Catholic 6:48.1 21:08.1  
129 Dean, Cameron SR Archbishop Williams 6:48.6 21:09.7  
130 Wilkins, Jason SR Watertown 6:48.7 21:10.1 96
131 Bush, John SR Holliston 6:49.0 21:10.7  
132 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:51.9 21:19.9  
133 Gallivan, Stephen SR Holliston 6:54.7 21:28.5  
134 Milton, Andrew SR Holliston 6:58.4 21:40.1  
135 Carito, Daniel SR Watertown 7:00.0 21:45.0 97
Boys 5k Run CC Kevin Black Team Scores

Hoar/Collins

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:54 16:58 65 6 10 11 17 21 23 26
2 1:24:34 16:54 80 2 3 7 18 50 58 69
3 1:25:13 17:02 98 1 5 16 36 40 44 64
4 1:27:39 17:31 145 8 9 27 47 54 87  
5 1:28:52 17:46 168 12 25 29 37 65 66 70
6 1:30:20 18:04 170 4 14 15 43 94    
7 1:28:51 17:46 171 13 19 28 52 59 73 82
8 1:29:10 17:50 172 20 24 38 41 49 83 90
9 1:30:09 18:01 208 22 34 35 55 62 68 76
10 1:30:16 18:03 215 32 39 45 48 51 60 67
11 1:31:23 18:16 257 30 53 56 57 61 63 75
12 1:32:56 18:35 280 31 33 46 84 86 88 91
13 1:34:38 18:55 351 42 72 78 79 80 81 85
14 1:37:26 19:29 403 71 74 77 89 92 93  
Boys 5k Run CC Kevin Black Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Carleo, Nick SR Newburyport 5:02.6 15:40.2 1
2 Sullivan , Liam SR Northampton 5:11.0 16:06.4 2
3 Gilson, Aidan SR Northampton 5:13.9 16:15.2 3
4 Skelly, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:15.6 16:20.5 4
5 Molvar, Joseph SR Newburyport 5:17.4 16:26.2 5
6 Maloy, Harry SR Saint John's 5:19.1 16:31.6 6
7 Hill, Ben SR Northampton 5:22.5 16:42.2 7
8 Crawford, Everest SR Gloucester 5:22.6 16:42.4 8
9 Pierce, Willy SR Gloucester 5:22.9 16:43.3 9
10 Kovacs, Ben SR Saint John's 5:25.5 16:51.5 10
11 Green, Nick SR Saint John's 5:26.2 16:53.6 11
12 Raposa, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:28.5 17:00.8 12
13 Pearl, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.7 17:01.5 13
14 Alfond, Chris SR North Middlesex 5:29.8 17:04.7 14
15 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex 5:31.4 17:09.8 15
16 Carleo, Jack SR Newburyport 5:32.0 17:11.5 16
17 Couture, Alex SR Saint John's 5:32.1 17:11.8 17
18 Foldy-Porto, Tim SR Northampton 5:33.2 17:15.2 18
19 Scala, Stephen SR Bishop Feehan 5:35.3 17:21.8 19
20 McCaffrey, Christopher SR Brockton 5:35.8 17:23.3  
21 Brett, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 5:36.3 17:24.9 20
22 Schroeder, Alex SR Saint John's 5:36.8 17:26.5 21
23 Wysong, Trevor SR Taunton 5:37.3 17:27.9 22
24 Doran, Sean SR Saint John's 5:38.1 17:30.6 23
25 Evans, Sam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:38.5 17:31.9 24
26 MacMullin, Evan SR Saint John's Prep 5:40.3 17:37.3 25
27 Ennis, Jackson SR Saint John's 5:40.4 17:37.8 26
28 Genovese, Dylan SR Gloucester 5:40.6 17:38.2 27
29 O'Keefe, Gavin SR Bishop Feehan 5:40.7 17:38.5 28
30 Bissaillon, McGrath SR Saint John's Prep 5:41.0 17:39.5 29
31 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:41.5 17:41.0 30
32 Best, Patrick SR Marthas Vineyard 5:41.6 17:41.6 31
33 Chaves, Andy SR Andover 5:41.8 17:42.0 32
34 Kerrigan, Matthew SR Brockton 5:42.2 17:43.4  
35 Adams, Ben SR Saint John's 5:42.4 17:43.8  
36 Gedvilas, Aiveras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:43.6 17:47.7 33
37 Boslee, David SR Taunton 5:44.1 17:49.2 34
38 Canfield, Jeremy SR Saint John's 5:44.5 17:50.5  
39 Lynch, Dylan SR Taunton 5:45.0 17:51.8 35
40 Landergan, Mark SR Newburyport 5:45.9 17:54.8 36
41 Turk, Josh SR Saint John's Prep 5:46.3 17:56.1 37
42 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:46.8 17:57.6 38
43 Crowley, Zach SR Saint John's 5:47.7 18:00.4  
44 Pineault, Robert SR Andover 5:47.7 18:00.5 39
45 Ficht, Gabriel SR Newburyport 5:48.0 18:01.2 40
46 Keenan, Jayson SR Whitman-Hanson 5:48.4 18:02.7 41
47 Kassabian, Michael SR Old Rochester 5:48.5 18:02.9 42
48 Thomas, Gavin SR North Middlesex 5:48.9 18:04.2 43
49 Kealey, Jackson SR Newburyport 5:49.5 18:05.9 44
50 Warne, Geoffrey SR Andover 5:49.8 18:06.9 45
51 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 5:49.9 18:07.3 46
52 Manley, Kyle SR Gloucester 5:51.3 18:11.5 47
53 Daesety, Vikram SR Andover 5:51.4 18:11.8 48
54 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:52.0 18:13.6 49
55 Norton, Sam SR Northampton 5:52.5 18:15.2 50
56 Aruri, Sami SR Andover 5:52.7 18:15.9 51
57 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.1 18:17.1 52
58 Lovett, Christopher SR Barnstable 5:53.7 18:18.9 53
59 Ciaramitaro, Matt SR Gloucester 5:55.3 18:24.1 54
60 Hoye, Jimmy SR Taunton 5:55.5 18:24.5 55
61 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 5:55.5 18:24.6 56
62 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:55.7 18:25.1 57
63 Milsark, Ethan SR Northampton 5:56.1 18:26.4 58
64 Castro, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 5:58.3 18:33.2 59
65 Naveed, Hamza SR Andover 5:58.4 18:33.6 60
66 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:58.6 18:34.3 61
67 Bentley, Zachary SR Taunton 5:59.3 18:36.3 62
68 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 5:59.9 18:38.3 63
69 Conway, Peter SR Newburyport 6:00.1 18:39.0 64
70 Rogers, Liam SR Saint John's Prep 6:00.3 18:39.4 65
71 Powers, Dan SR Saint John's Prep 6:00.6 18:40.5 66
72 Tringali, Matthew SR Andover 6:01.4 18:42.9 67
73 Nunes, Kyle SR Taunton 6:02.0 18:44.8 68
74 Hempstead, Phillip SR Northampton 6:02.5 18:46.4 69
75 Blake, Peter SR Austin Prep 6:03.6 18:49.9  
76 Black, Isaac SR Newburyport 6:04.1 18:51.4  
77 Smith, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:04.4 18:52.3 70
78 Oullette, Jared SR Carver 6:04.9 18:53.9  
79 Twombly, Cyrus SR Falmouth 6:05.4 18:55.4 71
80 Stuart, Michael SR Andover 6:05.6 18:56.0  
81 Midwood, Mitchell SR Old Rochester 6:05.9 18:57.0 72
82 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 6:06.1 18:57.5 73
83 Travis, Jared SR Falmouth 6:07.3 19:01.2 74
84 Silliman, Derek SR Barnstable 6:07.3 19:01.2 75
85 King, Connor SR Taunton 6:07.5 19:01.8 76
86 Driscoll, Jamie SR Falmouth 6:07.9 19:03.0 77
87 Tilley, Evan SR Old Rochester 6:08.2 19:04.0 78
88 Bensley, Alex SR Andover 6:08.8 19:06.1  
89 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 6:09.7 19:08.9  
90 Ho, Nathan SR Saint John's Prep 6:10.7 19:11.9  
91 Goulart, James SR Old Rochester 6:12.3 19:16.8 79
92 Jagoda, Caleb SR Old Rochester 6:12.7 19:18.1 80
93 Huckemeyer, Tyler SR Barnstable 6:13.0 19:19.0  
94 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:13.7 19:21.3  
95 Carlat, Ari SR Newburyport 6:14.5 19:23.6  
96 Briand, Partick SR Old Rochester 6:14.5 19:23.7 81
97 Milsark, Rory SR Northampton 6:14.7 19:24.1  
98 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:15.1 19:25.7 82
99 Skelly, Jackson SR Saint John's Prep 6:15.3 19:26.0  
100 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:16.0 19:28.2 83
101 Lamb, Jeff SR Taunton 6:16.4 19:29.6  
102 Kazmer, Andrew SR Austin Prep 6:16.8 19:30.7  
103 Dean, Michael SR Northampton 6:17.2 19:32.0  
104 Gaines, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 6:18.1 19:35.0 84
105 Dean, Jonathan SR Northampton 6:19.5 19:39.1  
106 Thayer, Will SR Taunton 6:19.6 19:39.4  
107 Robert, Drew SR Old Rochester 6:19.8 19:40.1 85
108 Skelley, Jackson SR Saint John's Prep 6:21.2 19:44.6  
109 Lefebvre, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:21.4 19:45.0 86
110 Nelson, Carl SR Newburyport 6:23.2 19:50.5  
111 Stelzner, Jake SR Andover 6:23.3 19:51.2  
112 Spevak, Eli SR Old Rochester 6:24.7 19:55.3  
113 Cilluffo, Eric SR Gloucester 6:26.8 20:01.9 87
114 Cooke, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 6:27.2 20:03.0  
115 Bernier, Serogia SR Marthas Vineyard 6:28.6 20:07.4 88
116 Miller, Mark SR Falmouth 6:28.6 20:07.5 89
117 Dexter, Jake SR Carver 6:29.2 20:09.2  
118 Long, Joshua SR Whitman-Hanson 6:29.8 20:11.1 90
119 Puskar, Jonah SR Carver 6:31.2 20:15.7  
120 Guilmet, Nate SR Whitman-Hanson 6:31.9 20:17.7  
121 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.3 20:18.8 91
122 Rockwood, Nate SR Falmouth 6:32.5 20:19.7 92
123 Aliberti, Aidan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:36.3 20:31.4  
124 Smith, Ryson SR Old Rochester 6:38.3 20:37.7  
125 Byron, Scott SR Whitman-Hanson 6:44.6 20:57.2  
126 Sylvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 6:46.1 21:01.8  
127 Robichard, Artie SR Falmouth 6:46.2 21:02.1 93
128 Moore, Jonathan SR North Middlesex 6:58.9 21:41.5 94
129 Wilson, Cameron SR Whitman-Hanson 7:01.6 21:50.2