Massachusetts Vocational Schools Cross Country Championships Date: 11-02-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Mixed 5k Run RR Team Scores
Mixed 5k Run RR Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rosario, Jeffrey SR Whittier RVT 6:24.6 19:55.1  
2 Plante, Jaryd SR Whittier RVT 6:30.1 20:12.0  
3 Wahlgren, Daniel SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:31.7 20:17.0  
4 Papineau, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:32.7 20:20.3  
5 O'Mera, Nicholas SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:39.8 20:42.1  
6 Duggan, Jack SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:41.3 20:47.0  
7 Perry, Anthony SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:41.6 20:47.9  
8 Massengill, Jalen SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:42.7 20:51.2  
9 Rodriguez, Randy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:42.7 20:51.4  
10 Vasquez, Savestion SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:43.2 20:52.9  
11 Valdez, Brian SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:44.7 20:57.4  
12 McQueeney, Chandler SR South Shore Vocational 6:46.9 21:04.2  
13 Gallagher, Trevor SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:48.0 21:07.8  
14 Bicknell, Brandon SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:51.5 21:18.5  
15 Amtmann, Forrest SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:58.9 21:41.7  
16 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:01.8 21:50.7  
17 Keith, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:03.7 21:56.6  
18 Desrosiers, Ralph SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:05.9 22:03.5  
19 McCarthy, Brennan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:06.2 22:04.2  
20 Starr, Connor SR Bay Path RVT 7:06.5 22:05.1  
21 Lewis, Clevaughn SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:07.7 22:08.9  
22 Miller, Matthew SR Essex Technical 7:11.3 22:20.2  
23 Oncay, Stephen SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:11.6 22:21.0  
24 Dykoff, Harrison SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:13.2 22:26.0  
25 O'Leary, Chris SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:13.8 22:27.8  
26 Arsenault, Ethen SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:16.3 22:35.6  
27 Anderson, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:17.0 22:38.0  
28 Berg, Gunnar SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:18.1 22:41.3  
29 Fumero, Kolbe SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:20.0 22:47.3  
30 Laboy, Michael SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:20.6 22:48.9  
31 Brady, Shane SR South Shore Vocational 7:22.4 22:54.5  
32 Dacosta, Sergio SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:23.2 22:57.0  
33 Talbot, Joseph SR Essex Technical 7:25.5 23:04.4  
34 Stankiewicz, Austin SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:26.2 23:06.5  
35 Morrison, Zachary SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:28.0 23:12.1  
36 Kaufman, Owen SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:28.2 23:12.8  
37 Fitzpatrick, Joshua SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:28.4 23:13.3  
38 Miller, Justin SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:28.6 23:13.8  
39 Gonzalez, Jeremy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:31.1 23:21.7  
40 DeKing, Adonis SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:31.8 23:24.0  
41 Thomas, Paul SR Bay Path RVT 7:32.7 23:26.6  
42 Lavoie, Mike SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:33.0 23:27.7  
43 Waterman, Baily SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:33.5 23:29.2  
44 Alvarado, Dariel SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:35.4 23:35.0  
45 Bass, Brandon SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:35.4 23:35.1  
46 Griffin, Patrick SR Tri-County RVT 7:36.8 23:39.4  
47 Valenzuela, Antonio SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:36.8 23:39.4  
48 Harmon, Sedia SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:37.0 23:40.1  
49 Levitre, Cameron SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:37.1 23:40.3  
50 Joslin, Patrick SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:37.2 23:40.6  
51 DiGangi, Ben SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:37.5 23:41.6  
52 Biancuzzo, Cody SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:38.5 23:44.7  
53 Blanchette, Chad SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:38.6 23:44.9  
54 Dufrense, Shane SR Bay Path RVT 7:39.1 23:46.5  
55 Dion, Jon SR Tri-County RVT 7:39.5 23:47.9  
56 Thro, Evan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:39.8 23:48.9  
57 DeMichele, Anthony SR Bay Path RVT 7:41.2 23:53.2  
58 Anzalone, Shawn SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:41.5 23:53.9  
59 Salvi, Logan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:41.7 23:54.5  
60 Minior, Gage SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:43.5 24:00.2  
61 Aucoin, Joe SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:44.0 24:01.9  
62 Robles, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:44.8 24:04.2  
63 St. Onge, Logan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:45.0 24:05.0  
64 Hatten, Emanual SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:45.2 24:05.4  
65 Trishan, Alexander SR Tri-County RVT 7:45.7 24:07.1  
66 Scott, Caleb SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:48.9 24:16.9  
67 Ortega, Devanny SR Lynn Voc/Tech 7:50.9 24:23.3  
68 Tapia, Carlos SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:52.4 24:28.0  
69 Diaz, Cristhian SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:54.1 24:33.3  
70 Karagiorgos, Stefanos SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:54.4 24:34.1  
71 Rodriguez, Christopher SR Assabet Valley 7:55.3 24:36.9  
72 LeProhon, Kevin SR Bay Path RVT 7:56.8 24:41.4  
73 McKenna, Luke SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:58.5 24:46.7  
74 Manchester, Griffin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:59.6 24:50.2  
75 Leveille, Zachary SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:00.9 24:54.4  
76 Mattloff, Joshua SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:03.0 25:00.9  
77 Lopez, Abdiel SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:03.3 25:01.7  
78 Villa, Chris SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:04.2 25:04.4  
79 Merchant, Mark SR Norfolk County Agricultur 8:04.3 25:04.8  
80 Nunuz, Rapael SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:05.3 25:07.9  
81 Cedano, Johan SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:05.9 25:10.0  
82 Guimmeres, Joao Lucas SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:06.7 25:12.3  
83 Barrientos, Andy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:07.9 25:16.0  
84 O'Brien, Sam SR Bay Path RVT 8:08.1 25:16.8  
85 Canty, Connor SR Bay Path RVT 8:08.8 25:19.0  
86 Diaz, John SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:09.6 25:21.3  
87 Powers, Jackson SR South Shore Vocational 8:12.6 25:30.5  
88 Giordano, Mark SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:13.3 25:32.9  
89 Meusel, Riley SR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:13.8 25:34.2  
90 Bonczek-McFadden, Sean SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:14.0 25:34.9  
91 Schafer, Brady SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:16.1 25:41.5  
92 Burgos, Jacob SR Bay Path RVT 8:16.2 25:42.0  
93 Germano, Harry SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:16.7 25:43.5  
94 Servaes, Sal SR Norfolk County Agricultur 8:19.2 25:51.1  
95 Schivione, Joe SR Norfolk County Agricultur 8:19.6 25:52.4  
96 Aguire, Ryan SR Bay Path RVT 8:21.2 25:57.5  
97 Fragoza, Jacob SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:21.4 25:57.9  
98 Gear, Alex SR South Shore Vocational 8:23.5 26:04.5  
99 Waugh, Jeremiah SR Essex Technical 8:25.8 26:11.8  
100 Sewell, Shavar SR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:26.6 26:14.2  
101 Dillman, Peter SR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:27.6 26:17.3  
102 Ingemi-Jolie, Colby SR South Shore Vocational 8:29.3 26:22.6  
103 Trainor, David SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:30.5 26:26.4  
104 Heredia, Anthony SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:33.7 26:36.4  
105 Weagle, Mason SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:35.8 26:42.8  
106 Casey, Sean SR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:37.0 26:46.6  
107 Rego, Wyatt SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:37.4 26:47.7  
108 Canadas, Matthew SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:37.5 26:47.9  
109 Healy, Shannon SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:40.1 26:56.1  
110 Monast, Camerin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:49.0 27:23.8  
111 Desilva, Jake SR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:50.2 27:27.4  
112 Dalbec, John SR Bay Path RVT 8:51.2 27:30.7  
113 Donovan, Colin SR Bay Path RVT 8:53.0 27:36.2  
114 Ambrose, Aidan SR Essex Technical 8:53.8 27:38.8  
115 Bailey, Logan SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:56.2 27:46.2  
116 Van Der Heide, David SR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:57.4 27:49.9  
117 Leonard, Ryan SR South Shore Vocational 8:58.7 27:53.9  
118 Kublin, Alexis SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:59.1 27:55.0  
119 Williams, Kevin SR Minuteman 8:59.4 27:56.1  
120 Eisenhardt, Mara SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:00.0 27:57.8  
121 Fullerton, Elijah SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:04.2 28:11.2  
122 Vincent, Tommy SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:06.3 28:17.6  
123 Maynard, Liam SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:08.2 28:23.5  
124 Cadden, Mike SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:08.7 28:25.0  
125 Holmes, Jake SR South Shore Vocational 9:09.1 28:26.1  
126 Gonslaves, Matt SR Norfolk County Agricultur 9:12.1 28:35.4  
127 Guerrouxo, Dylon SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:12.7 28:37.3  
128 Purdy, Jin SR Lynn Voc/Tech 9:12.7 28:37.5  
129 Azadnia, Matthew SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:13.8 28:40.8  
130 Maloney, Gavin SR Tri-County RVT 9:18.7 28:56.2  
131 Safford, Tanner SR Old Colony RVT 9:18.9 28:56.7  
132 Repoza, Anthony SR Nashoba Valley Technical 9:19.6 28:58.9  
133 Mangano, Gianna SR Norfolk County Agricultural 9:19.7 28:59.3  
134 perez, Ivana SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:22.2 29:07.1  
135 Booth, Danielle SR Minuteman 9:23.0 29:09.3  
136 Fisher, Trevor SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 9:24.7 29:14.8  
137 Sineus, Herlande SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:26.1 29:19.0  
138 Melo, Jorge SR Old Colony RVT 9:26.7 29:20.9  
139 Hubbard, Dylan SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:27.4 29:23.0  
140 Campagnone, Alea SR Tri-County RVT 9:27.6 29:23.7  
141 Warren, Arica SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:28.8 29:27.6  
142 Schwab, Colin SR Tri-County RVT 9:29.3 29:29.1  
143 Ayaia, Christian SR Putnam Voc/Tech 9:30.1 29:31.4  
144 Newman, Jackson SR Tri-County RVT 9:31.8 29:36.7  
145 Ponte, Sarah SR Essex Technical 9:32.4 29:38.6  
146 Cunin, Erica SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:34.2 29:44.2  
147 Lanchester, Spencer SR Minuteman 9:35.1 29:47.1  
148 Caceras, Angie SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:36.0 29:49.8  
149 Middleton, Matthew SR Greater Lowell Tech 9:37.4 29:54.2  
150 Liptak, Sara SR Westfield Voc/Tech 9:38.7 29:58.3  
151 Azalia, Ihuila SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:39.1 29:59.6  
152 Studer, Leah SR Old Colony RVT 9:39.7 30:01.5  
153 Gallucci, Kyle SR Essex Technical 9:39.9 30:01.8  
154 Lewis, Matt SR Norfolk County Agricultur 9:40.2 30:02.8  
155 Acosta, Aldania SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:41.3 30:06.4  
156 Blushi, Britni SR Norfolk County Agricultural 9:41.6 30:07.4  
157 Warren, Reggie SR Assabet Valley 9:42.8 30:11.0  
158 Conway, Rachel SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:44.4 30:16.0  
159 Moran, Reyna SR Assabet Valley 9:45.3 30:18.7  
160 Falcon, Anya SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:47.2 30:24.6  
161 Driscoll, Jake SR Nashoba Valley Technical 9:47.3 30:24.9  
162 Myers, Annie SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:47.4 30:25.3  
163 Munroe, Isabella SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:48.7 30:29.4  
164 Aguiar, Malia SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:49.3 30:31.2  
165 Nordahl, Aidan SR Old Colony RVT 9:51.3 30:37.3  
166 Mitchell, Gwen SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:54.7 30:48.0  
167 Ekborg, Regan SR Essex Technical 10:02.3 31:11.7  
168 Boardman, Andrew SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 10:02.6 31:12.6  
169 Blanchard, Corbin SR Old Colony RVT 10:03.9 31:16.5  
170 Rutkiewicz, Jacob SR Bay Path RVT 10:10.0 31:35.4  
171 Moriconi, Samantha SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 10:13.5 31:46.3  
172 Barnes, Emma SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 10:14.3 31:49.0  
173 Beirholm, Jacob SR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:20.1 32:07.0  
174 Campbell, Michelle SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:20.9 32:09.4  
175 West, Nicole SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:24.7 32:21.1  
176 Carter, Devin SR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:25.2 32:22.6  
177 Lacaire, Nolan SR Bay Path RVT 10:26.1 32:25.5  
178 Kane, Hawa SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 10:27.3 32:29.3  
179 Gonzalez, Kiaraliz SR Greater Lawrence Tech 10:32.4 32:45.0  
180 Rodriquez, Jocelyn SR Westfield Voc/Tech 10:38.5 33:04.0  
181 Seymoure-Houle, Janessa SR Westfield Voc/Tech 10:39.3 33:06.5  
182 Kelly, Charlene SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:41.7 33:13.8  
183 Dion, Katherine SR Tri-County RVT 10:43.5 33:19.4  
184 Fuentes, Prescious SR Greater Lawrence Tech 10:50.0 33:39.7  
185 Teixeira, Jasmine SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 10:50.1 33:40.1  
186 Kihara, kristin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 10:53.5 33:50.5  
187 Ponte, Sophia SR Essex Technical 10:56.1 33:58.7  
188 Aguiar, Mya SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 11:02.9 34:19.7  
189 Anderson, Ayziah SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 11:07.0 34:32.7  
190 Povilaitis, Stephanie SR Greater Lawrence Tech 11:08.1 34:35.9  
191 Combs, David SR Minuteman 11:08.1 34:36.1  
192 Iwanicki, Anielle SR Essex Technical 11:10.1 34:42.1  
193 Inangelo, Ian SR Bay Path RVT 11:24.0 35:25.6  
194 Miller, John SR Greater Lawrence Tech 11:24.1 35:25.6  
195 Agyei, Amma SR Assabet Valley 11:26.4 35:33.0  
196 Frias, Hildaliz SR Greater Lawrence Tech 11:31.8 35:49.6  
197 Carmona-Slick, Harmony SR Keefe Technical 11:47.2 36:37.5  
198 Capannola, Lauren SR Westfield Voc/Tech 11:47.2 36:37.5  
199 Sicard, Elizabeth SR Tri-County RVT 11:58.3 37:12.0  
200 Alexis, Tiara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 12:03.4 37:27.9  
201 Woo, Katrina SR Nashoba Valley Technical 12:08.5 37:43.7  
202 Chan, Jewel SR Greater Lowell Tech 12:15.2 38:04.5  
203 Blanchette, Lauren SR Greater Lowell Tech 12:15.2 38:04.6  
204 Cataldo, Adam SR Norfolk County Agricultur 12:17.9 38:13.0  
205 Cole, Jordyn SR Westfield Voc/Tech 12:21.7 38:24.8  
206 Dagenais, Alyssa SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 12:27.2 38:42.0  
207 Dimarino, Andrew SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 12:29.4 38:48.6  
208 Benoit, Shannon SR Nashoba Valley Technical 13:22.0 41:32.2  
209 Sears, Zelie SR Nashoba Valley Technical 13:22.1 41:32.3  
210 Saccone, Kristen SR South Shore Vocational 13:46.5 42:48.2  
211 Chapman, Alexis SR Tri-County RVT 14:09.8 44:00.7  
212 Marini, Kaitlyn SR South Shore Vocational 15:44.5 48:54.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:29 23:53 18 1 2 3 5 7 9 12
2 2:07:01 25:24 41 4 6 8 10 13 18 23
3 2:12:20 26:28 77 11 14 16 17 19 20 21
4 2:24:49 28:57 112 15 22 24 25 26 27  

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:00:30 24:06 50 3 9 10 13 15 17 19
2 2:07:00 25:24 90 4 6 12 31 37 52 53
3 2:11:00 26:12 103 14 18 20 23 28 46 55
4 2:10:23 26:04 108 1 5 26 32 44    
5 2:09:30 25:54 109 2 7 29 30 41    
6 2:14:25 26:53 139 8 24 33 34 40 42 51
7 2:16:13 27:14 147 16 22 35 36 38 47  
8 2:22:02 28:24 177 21 25 39 43 49    
9 2:22:14 28:26 181 11 27 45 48 50 54  
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dunn, Kaylee SR Tri-County RVT 6:22.4 19:48.2  
2 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 7:17.0 22:37.8 1
3 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:19.2 22:44.9  
4 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:20.1 22:47.5 1
5 DiPerri, Alex SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:22.0 22:53.4 2
6 Pereyra, Suheiry SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:22.9 22:56.2 3
7 Harring, Laraine SR Essex Technical 7:24.2 23:00.2 2
8 Dapedra, Veronica SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:26.2 23:06.5 4
9 Hill, Sade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:32.6 23:26.4 5
10 Kelly, Michaela SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:38.1 23:43.5 6
11 Talbot, Alesha SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:38.3 23:43.9 7
12 Bastille, Storm SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:39.0 23:46.2 8
13 Rodriguez, Idalys SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:40.1 23:49.6 9
14 Swardstrom, Grace SR Minuteman 7:40.9 23:52.0  
15 Tenney, Lilyan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:42.2 23:56.3  
16 Kelley, Ashliegh SR Essex Technical 7:46.2 24:08.7 3
17 Akki, Salma SR Northeast Regional Vocati 7:48.1 24:14.6  
18 Sosa, Nilsa SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:49.4 24:18.6 10
19 Douglas, Ayiana SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:50.2 24:21.2 11
20 Porter, Bridget SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:50.6 24:22.2 12
21 Weagle, Emily SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:51.4 24:24.9  
22 Luther, Claire SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:53.3 24:30.7 13
23 Biedek, Lauren SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:56.6 24:41.0 4
24 Green, Hayley SR Essex Technical 7:57.4 24:43.3 5
25 Costa, Alyssa SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:58.3 24:46.1 6
26 Ream, Emma SR Montachusett RVT 7:59.0 24:48.5 14
27 Spangler, Bethany SR Old Colony RVT 8:00.0 24:51.4  
28 Wahlgren, Katherine SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:01.3 24:55.5 15
29 Kelley, Erin SR Essex Technical 8:02.6 24:59.5 7
30 Lessard-Sawyer, Alicia SR Whittier RVT 8:07.8 25:15.6 16
31 Joaquin, Laisha SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:11.1 25:26.1 17
32 Alves, Kennedy SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:11.4 25:26.8 8
33 Monte, Jade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:16.7 25:43.3  
34 Chisholm, Rose SR Essex Technical 8:17.3 25:45.3 9
35 Cullen, Alessandra SR Montachusett RVT 8:19.0 25:50.6 18
36 Rego, Alyssa SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:19.7 25:52.8 10
37 MacFarlane, Olivia SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:20.2 25:54.4  
38 Kisiel, Dryanna SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:22.1 26:00.3 11
39 Kennedy, Nicolette SR Essex Technical 8:25.0 26:09.3 12
40 Rucinski, Hannah SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:26.9 26:15.0 13
41 Wahlgren, Christina SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:27.7 26:17.7 19
42 Bowen, Julia SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:27.8 26:17.9 14
43 Bridges, Calie SR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:28.3 26:19.5 15
44 Hughes, Briae SR Keefe Technical 8:28.6 26:20.4  
45 Balabanis, Addie SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:32.7 26:33.1 16
46 Russo, Brianna SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:33.2 26:34.6 17
47 Hobby, Charlotte SR Montachusett RVT 8:33.6 26:36.0 20
48 Wilding, Alexis SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:33.6 26:36.0 21
49 Teixeira, Jacqueline SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:33.7 26:36.3 18
50 Bukirch, Angelina SR Northeast Regional Vocati 8:34.1 26:37.3  
51 Antocci, Julia SR Bay Path RVT 8:34.3 26:38.2  
52 Cuevas, Isabel SR Whittier RVT 8:34.8 26:39.7 22
53 Regan, Erica SR Montachusett RVT 8:36.9 26:46.3 23
54 Lima, Kayla SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:37.3 26:47.3 24
55 Leite, Savanna SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:37.9 26:49.3 25
56 Henriques, Bruna SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:38.8 26:52.2 26
57 Desmond, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:39.7 26:54.8 19
58 LeFrancois, Lizzie SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:39.8 26:55.2 20
59 Rodriguez, Aracely SR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:40.1 26:56.0 27
60 Brouillet, Courtney SR Montachusett RVT 8:41.2 26:59.6 28
61 Lynch, Taylor SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:42.6 27:04.0 29
62 Blake, Hope SR McCann Technical 8:42.7 27:04.2  
63 Perry, Hayleigh SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:48.7 27:23.0 30
64 White, Tatiana SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:52.2 27:33.6 31
65 Rivera, Tatiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:54.7 27:41.4 32
66 Toupin, Ally SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:55.2 27:43.1 33
67 Adolfo, Jazmine SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:56.0 27:45.7 34
68 Dudek, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:56.5 27:47.0 21
69 Gamez, Yessenia SR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:57.2 27:49.4 22
70 Orellana, Jamie SR Whittier RVT 8:57.5 27:50.1 35
71 Scopa, Marissa SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:58.4 27:52.9  
72 Marquette, Serina SR Bay Path RVT 9:03.1 28:07.7  
73 Rowell, Anna SR Whittier RVT 9:03.7 28:09.4 36
74 Rios, Joslyn SR Greater Lowell Tech 9:05.4 28:14.6 37
75 DeRosa, Julia SR Whittier RVT 9:06.7 28:18.9 38
76 Miranda, Kendell SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:07.6 28:21.4 39
77 Treloar, Bree-anna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:08.1 28:23.1 40
78 Salvi, Kara SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:09.2 28:26.6 41
79 Drake, Mikaela SR South Shore Vocational 9:10.5 28:30.7  
80 McKenna, Kaylee SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:13.3 28:39.4 23
81 Hurley, Dakota SR McCann Technical 9:20.4 29:01.5  
82 Gillespie, Katelyn SR Bay Path RVT 9:21.6 29:05.1  
83 Gariepy, Hannah SR Tri-County RVT 9:21.9 29:05.9  
84 Ashley, Katherine SR Old Colony RVT 9:26.0 29:18.8  
85 Williams, Breanna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:26.6 29:20.7 42
86 Briand, Vannessa SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:28.5 29:26.5 43
87 Nelson, Sherwine SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:31.6 29:36.3 44
88 Matos, Celenia SR Putnam Voc/Tech 9:31.9 29:37.2 45
89 Hobby, Samantha SR Montachusett RVT 9:32.6 29:39.2 46
90 Bilodeau, Kaitlin SR Whittier RVT 9:38.1 29:56.4 47
91 Thompson, Jenna SR Nashoba Valley Technical 9:40.5 30:03.7 24
92 Repoza, Madison SR Nashoba Valley Technical 9:40.6 30:04.2 25
93 Davis , Katriana SR Putnam Voc/Tech 9:44.2 30:15.5 48
94 Sequeira, Christine SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:47.8 30:26.6  
95 Baker, Brook SR Nashoba Valley Technical 9:49.9 30:32.9 26
96 Ostergren, Alexandra SR Tri-County RVT 9:52.8 30:42.0  
97 Rivera, Katie SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:55.3 30:49.8 49
98 Bermudez, Victoria SR Putnam Voc/Tech 10:00.2 31:05.1 50
99 Bettencourt, Emily SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 10:00.7 31:06.5 51
100 Thomas, Meghan SR Greater Lowell Tech 10:01.1 31:07.9 52
101 Bouley, Kylie SR Greater Lowell Tech 10:01.9 31:10.2 53
102 Torres, Jessica SR Putnam Voc/Tech 10:06.6 31:24.8 54
103 Piecewicz, KD SR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:14.9 31:50.8 27
104 Shoemaker, Kristina SR Greater Lowell Tech 10:17.3 31:58.2  
105 Fritz, Sarah SR Montachusett RVT 10:21.4 32:10.8 55
106 Barratt, Ashley SR Tri-County RVT 10:22.5 32:14.2  
107 Silva, Alicia SR Greater Lowell Tech 10:38.7 33:04.6  
108 Despres, Alisha SR Greater Lowell Tech 10:48.4 33:34.8  
109 Scalise, Darcy SR McCann Technical 10:55.9 33:58.2  
110 Wallace, Chanda SR Greater Lowell Tech 10:56.0 33:58.3  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:03 19:24 51 2 7 13 14 15 71 73
2 1:40:55 20:11 87 6 8 10 24 39 52 53
3 1:45:35 21:07 108 16 21 22 23 26 28 66
3 1:42:53 20:34 108 4 9 18 36 41 50 62
5 1:44:46 20:57 118 12 17 27 30 32 42 46
6 1:48:55 21:47 164 3 19 20 57 65    
7 Norfolk County Agricultur 1:49:15 21:51 173 11 29 38 47 48 51 61
8 1:51:41 22:20 199 1 5 55 64 74 75  
9 1:54:34 22:54 228 33 34 44 54 63 70 72
10 1:57:04 23:24 246 25 35 59 60 67 69 80
10 1:56:03 23:12 246 37 40 43 58 68 77 81
12 1:59:36 23:55 257 31 45 49 56 76 78 79

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:44 18:44 75 1 9 14 21 30 33 34
2 1:35:17 19:03 78 7 8 18 19 26 39 75
3 1:35:22 19:04 90 3 15 16 24 32 59 60
4 1:36:23 19:16 116 5 13 25 35 38 42 65
5 1:36:46 19:21 126 2 11 27 37 49 50 51
6 1:37:14 19:26 135 6 10 31 43 45 72  
7 1:38:25 19:41 164 4 29 40 44 47 54 69
8 1:43:19 20:39 216 12 17 41 62 84 85  
9 1:42:14 20:26 219 20 23 55 58 63 67 81
10 1:43:43 20:44 261 36 46 53 56 70 77 83
11 1:45:28 21:05 276 22 48 52 74 80    
12 1:46:44 21:20 304 28 61 66 73 76 86 89
13 1:49:55 21:59 353 57 64 71 79 82 91 92
14 1:57:34 23:30 411 68 78 87 88 90    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:28.6 17:01.0 1
2 Luna Torres, Kevin SR Keefe Technical 5:34.3 17:18.8 1
3 MacLean, Lee SR Whittier RVT 5:44.9 17:51.6 2
4 Mukundi, Allan SR Greater Lowell Tech 5:45.7 17:54.2 3
5 Rice, Jonathon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:48.8 18:03.8 4
6 Ortega, Edgar SR Lynn Voc/Tech 5:49.6 18:06.2 2
7 Tyner, Sohan SR Franklin County Tech 5:50.2 18:08.1 3
8 Ferri, Jake SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 5:50.4 18:08.8 5
9 Arruda, Evan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 5:52.1 18:14.1 6
10 Paniagua, Christian SR Greater Lawrence Tech 5:59.8 18:37.9 7
11 Mejia, Francis SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:00.2 18:39.2 8
12 Fields, Trevor SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:00.2 18:39.3 4
13 St. George, Sam SR Keefe Technical 6:00.7 18:40.9 5
14 Potts, Kyle SR South Shore Vocational 6:01.9 18:44.6 6
15 Mendez, Brandon SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:02.1 18:45.3 7
16 Martus, Erik SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:02.6 18:46.7 9
17 Boardman, Nate SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:03.9 18:50.6 10
18 Buttrick, Yuriy SR Whittier RVT 6:06.2 18:57.9 11
19 Harriman, Jeff SR Montachusett RVT 6:06.9 19:00.1 12
20 Page, RJ SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:07.0 19:00.4 13
21 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:08.1 19:03.7 14
22 Glynn, Ryan SR South Shore Vocational 6:08.7 19:05.6 8
23 Labonte, Jakob SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:09.4 19:07.7 15
24 Scott, Kevin SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:09.8 19:09.0 16
25 Dandy, Connor SR Montachusett RVT 6:10.5 19:11.3 17
26 Abreu, Omar SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:11.8 19:15.2 18
27 Adams, Edward SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:12.7 19:18.0 19
28 Smith, Mason SR Bay Path RVT 6:13.0 19:19.0 20
29 Kimball, James SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:13.1 19:19.3 9
30 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:13.1 19:19.3 21
31 Alvarez, Dario SR Putnam Voc/Tech 6:13.4 19:20.2 22
32 Jones, Kyle SR Bay Path RVT 6:13.7 19:21.3 23
33 Tinney, Tyleuth SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:15.1 19:25.5 24
34 Smith, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:15.3 19:26.3 25
35 Small, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:15.6 19:27.1 26
36 Provencher, Devin SR Whittier RVT 6:16.0 19:28.4 27
37 Roy, C J SR Tri-County RVT 6:17.1 19:31.9 28
38 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:17.2 19:32.1 29
39 Schmitt, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:17.9 19:34.1 30
40 McAndrew, Matt SR South Shore Vocational 6:18.1 19:34.9 10
41 Sweeney, Jack SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:18.6 19:36.4 11
42 Bennett, Collyn SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:19.4 19:38.7 31
43 Platt, Cameron SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:20.3 19:41.8 12
44 Hinde, Joshua SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:21.7 19:45.9 32
45 Mahoney, Liam SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:21.9 19:46.6 33
46 Aurelio, Michael SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:22.1 19:47.4 34
47 Mason, Jared SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:23.3 19:51.1 35
48 Mora, Rodrigo SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:23.6 19:52.1 13
49 Capelo, Kyle SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:24.4 19:54.4 36
50 Barnes, Cameron SR Whittier RVT 6:25.3 19:57.3 37
51 Larson, Connor SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:25.3 19:57.4 38
52 Reyes, Anthony SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:26.6 20:01.3 39
53 Cummings, Matt SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:26.7 20:01.7 40
54 Lowe, Jayden SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:27.6 20:04.5 14
55 Jean, Jonathan SR Montachusett RVT 6:28.2 20:06.3 41
56 Strow, Tommy SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:29.4 20:09.9 42
57 Vasconcellos, Evan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:29.8 20:11.3 43
58 Morel, Jose SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:31.3 20:15.8 15
59 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:31.7 20:17.0 44
60 Gouveia, Aaron SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:32.6 20:19.8 45
61 Kelleher, Thomas SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:33.6 20:23.0 46
62 LoGiudice, Dominic SR Essex Technical 6:34.3 20:25.2 16
63 Whitford, Claton SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:35.8 20:29.9 17
64 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:36.1 20:30.8 47
65 Morales, Isaiah SR Putnam Voc/Tech 6:36.4 20:31.9 48
66 Ducrow, Ryan SR Whittier RVT 6:36.5 20:31.9 49
67 Paris, Robert SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:36.5 20:32.1 18
68 Doherty, Zachary SR Whittier RVT 6:36.6 20:32.5 50
69 DeRoche, Jakob SR Whittier RVT 6:38.5 20:38.2 51
70 Mangino, Mike SR Northeast Regional Vocati 6:39.6 20:41.5  
71 Ramos, Alex SR Putnam Voc/Tech 6:41.1 20:46.4 52
72 Given, Martin SR Franklin County Tech 6:41.3 20:47.0 19
73 Bradford, Darian SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:41.9 20:48.7 53
74 Dias, Sheldon SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:42.7 20:51.3 54
75 LeDoux, Jacob SR Bay Path RVT 6:43.9 20:54.9 55
76 Green, Noah SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:44.3 20:56.2 56
77 Colleoni-Pimenta, Brian SR Assabet Valley 6:46.0 21:01.5 57
78 Martin , Scott SR Franklin County Tech 6:47.7 21:06.9 20
79 Marshall, Ryan SR Bay Path RVT 6:48.2 21:08.3 58
80 Pena, Gabriel SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:48.4 21:08.9 59
81 Carbone, Patrick SR Essex Technical 6:49.0 21:10.7 21
82 Anderson, Peter SR Essex Technical 6:49.2 21:11.4 22
83 Kong, Phillip SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:51.8 21:19.7 60
84 Ahlin, Shane SR Essex Technical 6:52.3 21:21.0 23
85 McPherson, Alex SR South Shore Vocational 6:52.3 21:21.3 24
86 Cuddeback, Jaxon SR Tri-County RVT 6:52.6 21:22.0 61
87 Ramsay, Joshua SR Montachusett RVT 6:53.6 21:25.2 62
88 Brown, Deason SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:54.1 21:26.8 25
89 Johnson, Benjamin SR Essex Technical 6:54.3 21:27.3 26
90 Moreno, Gabriel SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:54.5 21:28.0 27
91 Marquis, Bryce SR Essex Technical 6:54.6 21:28.4 28
92 Monahan, Jakob SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:55.2 21:30.1 29
93 Ahern, Austin SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:55.5 21:31.0 30
94 Zephir, Zachary SR Bay Path RVT 6:55.7 21:31.6 63
95 Grimm, Austin SR Assabet Valley 6:55.8 21:32.1 64
96 Burns, Tim SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:56.2 21:33.3 65
97 Randall, Conner SR Tri-County RVT 6:56.6 21:34.6 66
98 Teguis, Alex SR Bay Path RVT 6:56.9 21:35.3 67
99 Towers, Edward SR Westfield Voc/Tech 6:57.0 21:35.9 31
100 Lacen, Derek SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:57.1 21:35.9 32
101 Desir, Randly SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:58.2 21:39.5 68
102 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:58.3 21:39.8 69
103 Datar, Sean SR Minuteman 6:58.5 21:40.4 33
104 Warden, Cameron SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:58.8 21:41.2 70
105 Walsh, John SR Assabet Valley 6:59.5 21:43.4 71
106 Dionne, Henry SR Minuteman 7:01.4 21:49.5 34
107 Schofield, Kade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:05.1 22:01.0 35
108 Kubasti, Adam SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:06.0 22:03.8 36
109 Gillis, Tyler SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:06.3 22:04.5 72
110 Ives, Seth SR McCann Technical 7:06.5 22:05.3 37
111 Foster, David SR Tri-County RVT 7:06.8 22:06.3 73
112 Ramos, Reqawn SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:06.8 22:06.3 74
113 Rizzo, John SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:07.0 22:06.9 38
114 Sidoti, Sean SR South Shore Vocational 7:07.7 22:08.8 39
115 Colon, Jonathan SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:08.0 22:09.9 75
116 Dezotell, Jake SR Tri-County RVT 7:08.0 22:09.9 76
117 Stroud, John SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:09.6 22:15.0 77
118 hartley, jadon SR McCann Technical 7:09.9 22:15.9 40
119 Bryant, Aiden SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:10.0 22:16.3 78
120 Marson, Ben SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:10.9 22:19.1 41
121 Bourque, Timothy SR Old Colony RVT 7:11.4 22:20.3  
122 Allen, Avery SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:12.0 22:22.4 42
123 Galipeau, William SR McCann Technical 7:13.9 22:28.2 43
124 Daly, Corey SR Assabet Valley 7:14.9 22:31.4 79
125 Riley, Chyheim SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:16.0 22:34.7  
126 Dekin, Nathaniel SR Minuteman 7:16.3 22:35.7 44
127 Eustice, Robert SR Northeast Regional Vocati 7:17.9 22:40.6  
128 Pereza, Pedro SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:18.9 22:43.8 80
129 McCabe, Devin SR Bay Path RVT 7:20.3 22:48.0 81
130 Godbolt, Ke Andre SR Westfield Voc/Tech 7:20.5 22:48.9 45
131 Bancroft, George SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:23.8 22:58.9 46
132 Higgins, Eric SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:24.5 23:01.1 47
133 Segal, Cameron SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:24.6 23:01.6 48
134 Avery, Daniel SR Westfield Voc/Tech 7:25.9 23:05.6 49
135 Bennett, Michael SR Assabet Valley 7:26.5 23:07.4 82
136 Urban, Deven SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:26.7 23:07.9 50
137 Howe, Alex SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:27.8 23:11.4 51
138 Johnson, Jeremiah SR South Shore Vocational 7:28.9 23:14.8 52
139 Dignee, Cian SR Old Colony RVT 7:30.2 23:18.7  
140 Moreau, Matthew SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:30.6 23:20.3 83
141 Seaman, Jarrett SR South Shore Vocational 7:34.2 23:31.3 53
142 Nadeau, Nick SR Montachusett RVT 7:35.9 23:36.7 84
143 Ross, Jack SR Minuteman 7:36.0 23:36.9 54
144 Burpee, Bailey SR Montachusett RVT 7:37.7 23:42.1 85
145 Lammerding, Sean SR Keefe Technical 7:37.7 23:42.3 55
146 Connors, Riley SR Tri-County RVT 7:37.9 23:42.9 86
147 Medieros, Conner SR Westfield Voc/Tech 7:38.5 23:44.5 56
148 Church, Brody SR Franklin County Tech 7:38.8 23:45.5 57
149 Daub, John SR McCann Technical 7:38.8 23:45.7 58
150 Lukic, Ryan SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:39.5 23:47.9  
151 Sequeira, Xavier SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:42.5 23:57.1 59
152 Dimock, Kevin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:42.6 23:57.3 87
153 Leitch, Jeffrey SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:43.6 24:00.5 88
154 Barrett, Michael SR Tri-County RVT 7:46.1 24:08.4 89
155 Stapel, Jim SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:47.6 24:13.1 60
156 Tenore, Richie SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:47.7 24:13.3 61
157 Miner, Brody SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:54.2 24:33.3 62
158 Barnes, John SR Old Colony RVT 7:58.7 24:47.6  
159 Francis-Wright, Ethan SR Minuteman 8:00.4 24:52.6 63
160 Spalti, Jonathan SR Keefe Technical 8:04.5 25:05.5 64
161 Berry , Liam SR Franklin County Tech 8:05.3 25:07.9 65
162 Adams, Tucker SR Essex Technical 8:09.2 25:20.0 66
163 Chea, Johnny SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:11.0 25:25.8  
164 O'Brien , Ben SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:11.5 25:27.2 67
165 raschdorf, avery SR McCann Technical 8:12.0 25:28.9 68
166 Sencion, Mauser SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:13.1 25:32.3  
167 Tucker, Timothy SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:16.1 25:41.6 90
168 Hillier, Gaige SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:17.0 25:44.2 69
169 Cone, Matthew SR Assabet Valley 8:17.0 25:44.2 91
170 Thomas, Ari SR Minuteman 8:19.6 25:52.5 70
171 Cox, Cameron SR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:24.1 26:06.5 71
172 Kelly, Colin SR Minuteman 8:30.2 26:25.3 72
173 Delangis, Robert SR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:36.1 26:43.7 73
174 Garcia, Christian SR Keefe Technical 8:39.5 26:54.4 74
175 Qua, Eric SR Assabet Valley 8:57.2 27:49.3 92
176 Vernes, Spencer SR Keefe Technical 9:04.8 28:12.8 75
177 Reed, Ryan SR Westfield Voc/Tech 9:07.8 28:22.3 76
178 Deschesne, Stephen SR Greater Lowell Tech 9:07.9 28:22.4  
179 Scalise, Carson SR McCann Technical 9:10.3 28:29.9 77
180 Rogers, Doug SR Westfield Voc/Tech 9:18.9 28:56.7 78
181 O'Keefe, Sean SR Westfield Voc/Tech 9:28.4 29:26.3 79
182 Cafua, Jeremy SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 10:27.8 32:30.6 80
183 Delmolino, Zach SR McCann Technical 10:36.1 32:56.5 81