MIAA Central Divisional XC Meet Date: 11-08-14   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Girls 5k Run CC Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Girls 5k Run CC Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:37 15:43 62 7 8 14 15 18 24 67
2 1:18:59 15:47 69 6 9 10 17 27 52 80
3 1:19:21 15:52 82 4 5 20 23 30 38 77
4 1:21:04 16:12 120 13 21 22 28 36 41 63
5 1:22:07 16:25 154 2 33 34 42 43 51 68
6 1:23:46 16:45 207 1 11 35 47 113 115 127
7 1:25:04 17:00 231 29 31 48 53 70 83 85
8 Hudson 1:24:52 16:58 233 12 16 39 69 97 117 118
9 1:25:28 17:05 249 26 44 46 59 74 75 86
10 1:25:03 17:00 252 3 40 56 71 82 93 95
11 1:26:03 17:12 265 19 49 57 61 79 92 102
12 1:26:03 17:12 271 25 37 55 65 89 108 132
13 Tantasqua 1:29:17 17:51 378 58 64 78 84 94 96 100
14 1:32:22 18:28 435 50 62 87 112 124    
15 Doherty 1:31:56 18:23 438 60 73 88 101 116 121 122
16 1:33:33 18:42 465 45 98 103 109 110 111  
17 Grafton 1:34:08 18:49 470 54 76 105 106 129 130 134
18 1:34:08 18:49 475 32 81 114 123 125 126 143
19 1:36:44 19:20 526 66 90 99 135 136 137  
20 1:36:40 19:20 536 72 104 107 120 133 138 142
21 1:41:03 20:12 608 91 119 128 131 139 140 141
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Skelly, Chris SR North Middlesex .2 14:54.2 1
2 Hauver, Grant SR Wachusett .2 15:07.4 2
3 Kingman, Cody SR Shepherd Hill .2 15:13.3 3
4 Southard, Jackson SR Shrewsbury .2 15:18.4 4
5 O'Keefe, Tyler SR Shrewsbury .2 15:19.1 5
6 Cloutier, Kyle SR Nashoba .2 15:20.4 6
7 Maloy, Harry SR Saint John's .2 15:23.2 7
8 Kovacs, Ben SR Saint John's .2 15:23.5 8
9 Heislein, Adam SR Nashoba .2 15:38.7 9
10 Gillooly, Ryan SR Nashoba .2 15:40.1 10
11 Alfond, Chris SR North Middlesex .2 15:41.1 11
12 Doherty Munro, Andrew SR Hudson .2 15:46.5 12
13 Latimer, Eric SR Westborough .2 15:49.9 13
14 Green, Nick SR Saint John's .2 15:52.1 14
15 Couture, Alex SR Saint John's .2 15:57.3 15
16 Bonnell, Alec SR Hudson .2 15:58.1 16
17 Hangen, Jacob SR Nashoba .2 15:58.8 17
18 Schroeder, Alex SR Saint John's .2 16:02.2 18
19 Oram, Brian SR Marlborough .2 16:04.1 19
20 May, Josh SR Shrewsbury .2 16:04.9 20
21 Schoen, Connor SR Westborough .2 16:05.9 21
22 Forrest, Tim SR Westborough .2 16:08.4 22
23 Newmark, Josh SR Shrewsbury .2 16:09.0 23
24 Monahan, Peter SR Saint John's .2 16:13.9 24
25 Hardy, Immanuel SR Worcester North .2 16:17.1 25
26 Odell, Nick SR Groton-Dunstable .2 16:21.1 26
27 Atkinson, John SR Nashoba .2 16:21.8 27
28 Dennett, Oren SR Westborough .2 16:24.4 28
29 Stasaitis, Stephen SR Algonquin .2 16:27.5 29
30 Cairns, Tom SR Shrewsbury .2 16:30.8 30
31 Brazer, Noah SR Algonquin .2 16:32.1 31
32 Gannon, Thomas SR Auburn .2 16:34.2 32
33 Tomaiolo, Michael SR Wachusett .2 16:34.6 33
34 Route, James SR Wachusett .2 16:35.3 34
35 Spooner, Michael SR North Middlesex .2 16:35.7 35
36 Binici, Julian SR Westborough .2 16:36.1 36
37 Bloh, Doewin SR Worcester North .2 16:36.5 37
38 Beals, Ryan SR Shrewsbury .2 16:38.4 38
39 Doherty Munroe, Jacob SR Hudson .3 16:46.4 39
40 Kobel, Patrick SR Shepherd Hill .3 16:51.7 40
41 Laughlin, Mike SR Westborough .3 16:53.7 41
42 Ferm, Bobby SR Wachusett .3 16:54.6 42
43 Peterson, Philip SR Wachusett .3 16:56.0 43
44 Gavel, Zachary SR Groton-Dunstable .3 16:56.9 44
45 Hutchinson, Michael SR Leominster .3 16:57.6 45
46 Hauk, Benjamin SR Groton-Dunstable .3 16:58.4 46
47 Thomas, Gavin SR North Middlesex .3 17:02.7 47
48 McLarnon, Jack SR Algonquin .3 17:06.1 48
49 Dundon, Evan SR Marlborough .3 17:14.3 49
50 Malm, Philip SR Burncoat .3 17:16.0 50
51 Moore, Riley SR Wachusett .3 17:16.7 51
52 Gross, Liam SR Nashoba .3 17:17.9 52
53 Byrne, Peter SR Algonquin .3 17:18.9 53
54 Bajwat, Vishall SR Grafton .3 17:21.3 54
55 Sasaki, Andrew SR Worcester North .3 17:22.5 55
56 Stevens, Dan SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:23.0 56
57 Geary, Spencer SR Marlborough .3 17:23.7 57
58 Ostrowski, Mike SR Tantasqua .3 17:24.1 58
59 Ticknor, Cam SR Groton-Dunstable .3 17:24.6 59
60 Gomez, Orlando SR Doherty .3 17:26.6 60
61 Turner, Austin SR Marlborough .3 17:28.5 61
62 Vera, Christian SR Burncoat .3 17:29.7 62
63 Polich, Max SR Westborough .3 17:32.0 63
64 Simmons, Matt SR Tantasqua .3 17:34.8 64
65 Suzuki, Yuta SR Worcester North .3 17:35.5 65
66 Higgins, Joshua SR Fitchburg .3 17:36.3 66
67 Ennis, Jackson SR Saint John's .3 17:37.1 67
68 Hasselquist, Gunnar SR Wachusett .3 17:37.9 68
69 Kahn, Jacob SR Hudson .3 17:38.5 69
70 Nelson, Evan SR Algonquin .3 17:39.8 70
71 Roy, Dan SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:40.2 71
72 Mungai, Stanley SR South High Community .3 17:43.0 72
73 Cleary, Michael SR Doherty .3 17:47.2 73
74 Dorff, Jordan SR Groton-Dunstable .3 17:47.6 74
75 Meyers, Brendan SR Groton-Dunstable .3 17:48.8 75
76 Cloren, Sean SR Grafton .3 17:49.3 76
77 Welch, Ryan SR Shrewsbury .3 17:50.6 77
78 Luke, Justin SR Tantasqua .3 17:52.4 78
79 Schwartz, Zack SR Marlborough .3 17:52.8 79
80 Honig, Zach SR Nashoba .3 17:53.3 80
81 Healey, Matthew SR Auburn .3 17:53.9 81
82 Mancini, John SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:55.3 82
83 Coughlin, Eric SR Algonquin .3 17:56.0 83
84 Luke, Jacob SR Tantasqua .3 17:57.7 84
85 Nardone, Paul SR Algonquin .3 17:58.7 85
86 Llodra, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable .3 17:59.7 86
87 David, Brandon SR Burncoat .3 18:08.2 87
88 Diaz, Christian SR Doherty .3 18:10.8 88
89 Byfield, Ahmir SR Worcester North .3 18:12.5 89
90 Morcaldi, Jared SR Fitchburg .3 18:21.3 90
91 Johnson, Bobby SR Nipmuc .3 18:22.5 91
92 Tawadrous, Mark SR Marlborough .3 18:25.0 92
93 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill .3 18:26.1 93
94 Bulak, Tyler SR Tantasqua .3 18:29.1 94
95 March, Ricky SR Shepherd Hill .3 18:36.7 95
96 Caldwell, Zac SR Tantasqua .3 18:40.5 96
97 Rossley, Cameron SR Hudson .3 18:43.1 97
98 Santiago-Fournier, Joshua SR Leominster .3 18:43.6 98
99 Detmer, Anthony SR Fitchburg .3 18:47.8 99
100 Patel, Keshav SR Tantasqua .3 18:50.9 100
101 Burns, Joseph SR Doherty .3 18:55.9 101
102 DiPersio, Peter SR Marlborough .3 18:57.2 102
103 Weldon, Caleb SR Leominster .3 18:57.7 103
104 Appiah, Joseph SR South High Community .3 19:00.1 104
105 Graham, Chris SR Grafton .3 19:12.1 105
106 Croucher, Keiran SR Grafton .3 19:12.8 106
107 Rivas, Yeri SR South High Community .3 19:22.1 107
108 Delgado, Enrique SR Worcester North .3 19:22.4 108
109 Hastings, Thomas SR Leominster .3 19:25.8 109
110 Kelly, Joshua SR Leominster .3 19:29.4 110
111 Malm, Nicholas SR Leominster .3 19:30.1 111
112 Waweru, Joseph SR Burncoat .3 19:30.5 112
113 Kauppi, Justin SR North Middlesex .3 19:32.9 113
114 Sunagel, Ben SR Auburn .3 19:34.2 114
115 Moore, Jonathan SR North Middlesex .3 19:35.8 115
116 Arndt, Lucas SR Doherty .3 19:36.6 116
117 Burke, Connor SR Hudson .3 19:41.2 117
118 Hilditch, Jacob SR Hudson .3 19:42.3 118
119 Brien, Timothy SR Nipmuc .3 19:45.9 119
120 Tran, Travis SR South High Community .3 19:46.2 120
121 Ferrin, Jared SR Doherty .3 19:47.3 121
122 Dalve, Brett SR Doherty .3 19:48.2 122
123 Gallaway, Colin SR Auburn .3 19:54.8 123
124 Vera, Emmanuel SR Burncoat .3 19:57.9 124
125 Gleason, Thomas SR Auburn .3 20:11.8 125
126 Maio, Mike SR Auburn .3 20:24.9 126
127 Boswell, Samuel SR North Middlesex .3 20:28.0 127
128 Lapointe, Zachory SR Nipmuc .3 20:32.7 128
129 Desjardin, Aiden SR Grafton .3 20:33.1 129
130 Margosian, Nate SR Grafton .3 20:38.8 130
131 Whitcomb, William SR Nipmuc .3 20:45.0 131
132 Horne, Eric SR Worcester North .3 20:48.2 132
133 Shea, Patrick SR South High Community .3 20:48.9 133
134 Cruz, Max SR Grafton .3 20:54.2 134
135 Morcaldi, Travis SR Fitchburg .3 20:58.5 135
136 Giordano, Noah SR Fitchburg .3 21:01.2 136
137 Lopez, Santiago SR Fitchburg .3 21:04.8 137
138 Wah, Htoo SR South High Community .3 21:05.3 138
139 Whitcomb, Daniel SR Nipmuc .3 21:37.2 139
140 DiPoto, Drew SR Nipmuc .3 21:59.7 140
141 Belleville, Aidan SR Nipmuc .3 22:39.7 141
142 Chau, Alexander SR South High Community .3 22:40.6 142
143 Daly, Luke SR Auburn .3 24:00.2 143
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:06 16:01 62 5 7 8 19 23 25 26
2 1:20:28 16:05 78 3 4 16 27 28 41 47
3 1:22:52 16:34 158 2 9 32 51 64 77 95
4 1:23:56 16:47 195 1 13 54 60 67 68 159
5 1:24:50 16:58 206 18 40 43 52 53 61 69
6 1:25:23 17:04 214 24 29 48 55 58 97 122
7 Advanced Math & Science 1:25:10 17:02 230 11 17 45 50 107 133  
8 1:26:17 17:15 265 20 36 37 80 92 94 111
9 1:26:46 17:21 285 35 42 44 46 118 128 134
10 1:27:05 17:25 289 21 33 63 72 100 108 143
11 1:27:13 17:26 299 30 38 66 79 86 109 130
12 1:27:31 17:30 302 22 57 59 65 99 105 147
13 1:28:21 17:40 365 12 14 34 149 156 213  
14 1:29:44 17:56 417 15 76 96 110 120 131 140
14 1:29:50 17:58 417 10 73 93 106 135 141 184
16 1:31:36 18:19 485 31 90 98 113 153 188 191
17 1:31:33 18:18 489 62 85 89 117 136    
18 1:31:52 18:22 502 75 87 88 102 150 167 171
19 Saint Peter-Marian 1:34:05 18:49 563 49 78 83 173 180 181 183
20 1:33:50 18:46 572 6 71 161 166 168 182 206
20 1:33:56 18:47 572 70 82 101 145 174 176 189
22 1:35:04 19:00 600 56 91 103 164 186 196  
23 1:34:22 18:52 615 39 124 142 148 162 179  
24 1:35:34 19:06 656 74 112 155 157 158 175 190
25 1:35:29 19:05 658 81 129 137 151 160    
26 Montachusett RVT 1:35:56 19:11 674 104 114 139 154 163 194  
27 1:37:00 19:24 698 116 119 126 144 193 195 208
28 1:37:10 19:26 701 84 123 132 177 185 199 205
29 1:36:41 19:20 708 121 127 138 152 170 178  
30 1:38:14 19:38 746 115 125 165 169 172 203 204
31 1:46:01 21:12 928 146 187 197 198 200 202 210
32 1:55:20 23:04 1020 192 201 207 209 211 212  
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School .2 15:10.3 1
2 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential .2 15:16.5 2
3 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian .2 15:23.5 3
4 Koeman, Jamison SR Whitinsville Christian .2 15:29.3 4
5 Wollensak, Ryan SR Hopedale .2 15:35.5 5
6 Manuel, Jordan SR Murdock .2 15:45.9 6
7 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale .2 15:46.8 7
8 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale .2 15:51.4 8
9 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential .2 15:54.6 9
10 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley .2 16:02.6 10
11 Maron, Ben SR Advanced Math & Science .2 16:02.9 11
12 Capps, Joe SR Narragansett .2 16:06.9 12
13 Day, Price SR Bromfield School .2 16:12.9 13
14 Capps, Michael SR Narragansett .2 16:13.7 14
15 Johnson, Nathan SR Littleton .2 16:15.4 15
16 Randall, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian .2 16:16.1 16
17 Huie, Patrick SR Advanced Math & Science .2 16:16.8 17
18 Perry, Joe SR Sutton .2 16:17.5 18
19 Borodenko, Yaroslav SR Hopedale .2 16:22.1 19
20 Kornitsky, Richard SR Quabbin .2 16:23.6 20
21 Hoffmann, Steven SR Lunenburg .2 16:24.8 21
22 Thompson, Aaron SR Tyngsborough .2 16:30.1 22
23 Grider, Joseph SR Hopedale .2 16:31.0 23
24 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville .2 16:33.6 24
25 Savoie, Joseph SR Hopedale .2 16:34.0 25
26 Wollensak, David SR Hopedale .2 16:34.9 26
27 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian .2 16:36.1 27
28 Solano, Daniel SR Whitinsville Christian .2 16:43.6 28
29 McNamara, Connor SR Blackstone-Millville .3 16:46.4 29
30 Burrows, Derek SR Oakmont .3 16:48.9 30
31 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 16:49.2 31
32 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential .3 16:50.1 32
33 Miller, Charlie SR Lunenburg .3 16:50.7 33
34 Chartier, Dylan SR Narragansett .3 16:52.3 34
35 Grady, Conner SR Douglas .3 16:52.7 35
36 Rawinski, Peter SR Quabbin .3 16:53.4 36
37 Morin, Benjamin SR Quabbin .3 16:54.3 37
38 Burrows, Deven SR Oakmont .3 16:54.8 38
39 Heaton, Max SR Quaboag .3 16:56.6 39
40 Hunkeler, Will SR Sutton .3 16:57.0 40
41 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian .3 17:00.3 41
42 Peloquin, Patrick SR Douglas .3 17:00.6 42
43 Sherman, Michael SR Sutton .3 17:00.9 43
44 Mungeam, Trevor SR Douglas .3 17:03.8 44
45 Fron, Jared SR Advanced Math & Science .3 17:05.1 45
46 Eldridge, Zack SR Douglas .3 17:08.3 46
47 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian .3 17:08.7 47
48 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville .3 17:10.2 48
49 Pickett, Nate SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 17:13.5 49
50 Boone, Baily SR Advanced Math & Science .3 17:14.1 50
51 Senatore, Cole SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:15.2 51
52 Galipeau, Jason SR Sutton .3 17:16.9 52
53 McKinley, Harrison SR Sutton .3 17:18.4 53
54 Day, Will SR Bromfield School .3 17:20.9 54
55 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville .3 17:25.0 55
56 Manz, Nate SR Uxbridge .3 17:25.3 56
57 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough .3 17:25.6 57
58 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville .3 17:28.9 58
59 Sutton, Jacob SR Tyngsborough .3 17:29.9 59
60 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School .3 17:30.5 60
61 George, Ryan SR Sutton .3 17:34.0 61
62 Greene, Austin SR Oxford .3 17:34.5 62
63 McCauliff, Christopher SR Lunenburg .3 17:35.2 63
64 Bedard, Matt SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:36.1 64
65 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough .3 17:38.2 65
66 Davis, Matt SR Oakmont .3 17:41.1 66
67 Deruijter, Ryell SR Bromfield School .3 17:41.8 67
68 Barrett, Jamie SR Bromfield School .3 17:42.1 68
69 Flynn, Tom SR Sutton .3 17:42.5 69
70 Moran, Pat SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 17:43.0 70
71 Ingman, Steve SR Murdock .3 17:44.6 71
72 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg .3 17:46.2 72
73 Graves, Rudy SR Ayer Shirley .3 17:47.4 73
74 Pendergast, Joel SR Tahanto .3 17:47.7 74
75 Davila, Gabe SR Gardner .3 17:48.2 75
76 Sawosik, Ben SR Littleton .3 17:48.5 76
77 Wick, Jarryd SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:48.8 77
78 Quinn, Jack SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 17:49.2 78
79 Hill, Chris SR Oakmont .3 17:50.2 79
80 Herzog, Andrew SR Quabbin .3 17:50.6 80
81 DiDomenica, Vinny SR Millbury .3 17:52.9 81
82 Bohan-Broderick, Jeremy SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 17:53.4 82
83 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 17:54.1 83
84 Bui, Johnny SR University Park Campus .3 17:57.5 84
85 LeBoeuf, Scott SR Leicester .3 17:58.0  
86 Orrell, Jared SR Oxford .3 17:58.4 85
87 Duteau, Gage SR Oakmont .3 17:58.9 86
88 Graves, Justice SR Gardner .3 18:02.0 87
89 Viles, Seth SR Gardner .3 18:02.4 88
90 Leonard, Sean SR Oxford .3 18:09.2 89
91 Saniuk, John SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 18:10.8 90
92 Turcotte, Carson SR Uxbridge .3 18:12.2 91
93 Whitney, James SR Quabbin .3 18:16.3 92
94 Alessandri, Nicholas SR Ayer Shirley .3 18:19.9 93
95 Anderson, Kyle SR Quabbin .3 18:21.9 94
96 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:22.9 95
97 Tess, Spencer SR Littleton .3 18:23.4 96
98 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville .3 18:23.9 97
99 Church, Tyler SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 18:24.8 98
100 Goodreau, Ethan SR David Prouty .3 18:26.8  
101 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough .3 18:27.8 99
102 Hall, Jacob SR Lunenburg .3 18:28.4 100
103 Laliberte, Tristian SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 18:28.7 101
104 Chipman, Jonathan SR Gardner .3 18:29.0 102
105 Pasichny, Christian SR Uxbridge .3 18:29.4 103
106 Robichaud, Max SR Montachusett RVT .3 18:29.8 104
107 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough .3 18:30.5 105
108 Tonelli, Mike SR Ayer Shirley .3 18:31.0 106
109 Thibault, Joe SR Advanced Math & Science .3 18:32.1 107
110 Miller, Scott SR Lunenburg .3 18:32.4 108
111 Fontaine, Jason SR Oakmont .3 18:32.9 109
112 Magee, Jim SR Littleton .3 18:33.9 110
113 Kinnear, Jack SR Quabbin .3 18:34.3 111
114 Marshall, Colton SR Tahanto .3 18:34.8 112
115 Tubman, Kenneth SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 18:35.3 113
116 Jean, Jonathan SR Montachusett RVT .3 18:35.8 114
117 Zalewski, Ethan SR Bartlett .3 18:39.6 115
118 Pierto, Jason SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 18:40.0 116
119 Poutre, Matthew SR Oxford .3 18:40.4 117
120 Bishop, Clark SR Douglas .3 18:41.7 118
121 Suzuki, Akihiro SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 18:43.2 119
122 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton .3 18:43.6 120
123 Franco, Bryan SR Clinton .3 18:43.9 121
124 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville .3 18:44.4 122
125 Encarnacion-Rivera, Lucas SR University Park Campus .3 18:45.0 123
126 Cieslak, Calvin SR Quaboag .3 18:45.4 124
127 Ralph, Thomas SR Bartlett .3 18:45.7 125
128 Gormley, Aiden SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 18:46.7 126
129 McGown, Sam SR Clinton .3 18:52.0 127
130 Berard, Emmett SR Douglas .3 18:53.3 128
131 Morley, Michael SR Millbury .3 18:59.8 129
132 Mei, Dylan SR Oakmont .3 19:01.9 130
133 Rambacher, Ethan SR Littleton .3 19:02.3 131
134 Lopez, Edgar SR University Park Campus .3 19:04.3 132
135 Smilyanski, Gleb SR Advanced Math & Science .3 19:06.0 133
136 Meszaro, Alex SR Douglas .3 19:09.7 134
137 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley .3 19:10.3 135
138 Alves, Joshua SR Oxford .3 19:11.2 136
139 Porter, Jacob SR Millbury .3 19:11.8 137
140 Nieves, Carlos SR Clinton .3 19:12.3 138
141 Belliveau, Darren SR Montachusett RVT .3 19:13.5 139
142 Boone, Elias SR Littleton .3 19:15.6 140
143 Ernst, William SR Ayer Shirley .3 19:16.6 141
144 Giguere, Jacob SR Quaboag .3 19:17.0 142
145 Brand, Robbie SR Lunenburg .3 19:17.4 143
146 Smith, Keegan SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 19:18.9 144
147 Lins, Gunnar SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 19:21.2 145
148 Colleoni-Pimenta, Brian SR Assabet Valley .3 19:22.2 146
149 Bigler, Jason SR Tyngsborough .3 19:23.5 147
150 Legault, Derrick SR Quaboag .3 19:24.3 148
151 Donarumo, Nicolo SR Narragansett .3 19:26.4 149
152 Santiago, Joel SR Gardner .3 19:30.9 150
153 Beyer, Dominic SR Millbury .3 19:32.5 151
154 Howlett, Tory SR Clinton .3 19:35.3 152
155 Martus, Erik SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 19:36.8 153
156 Tonet, Ed SR Montachusett RVT .3 19:37.5 154
157 Danis, Jackson SR Tahanto .3 19:41.7 155
158 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett .3 19:42.2 156
159 Barber, Cameron SR Tahanto .3 19:45.2 157
160 Schaffer, Neil SR Tahanto .3 19:45.6 158
161 Polimou, Matthew SR Bromfield School .3 19:46.1 159
162 McCarthy, Brennan SR Millbury .3 19:52.5 160
163 Tamulen, Aidan JR Murdock .3 19:57.2 161
164 Wdowiak, Bryce SR Quaboag .3 19:59.4 162
165 Ramsay, Josh SR Montachusett RVT .3 20:00.1 163
166 Lopes, Erick SR Uxbridge .3 20:05.7 164
167 Crowley, Tyler SR Bartlett .3 20:06.9 165
168 Manuel, Justin SR Murdock .3 20:08.5 166
169 Foley, Emmit SR Gardner .3 20:14.1 167
170 Huff, James SR Murdock .3 20:14.8 168
171 Weeks, Justin SR Bartlett .3 20:17.3 169
172 Glennon, Daniel SR Clinton .3 20:17.9 170
173 Yacyshyn, Troy SR Gardner .3 20:22.3 171
174 MacNamara, Nick SR David Prouty .3 20:22.5  
175 Candito, Zachary SR Bartlett .3 20:25.3 172
176 Lopez, Christian SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 20:28.1 173
177 Sgammato, Devereux SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 20:29.9 174
178 Stoffel, Jack JR Tahanto .3 20:30.4 175
179 Ericsson, william SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 20:33.0 176
180 Mora, Jonathan SR University Park Campus .3 20:35.7 177
181 Howlett, Ryan SR Clinton .3 20:36.7 178
182 Custer, Patrick SR Quaboag .3 20:38.1 179
183 Wagner, Kevin SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 20:40.8 180
184 Goyette, Cory SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 20:41.9 181
185 Tamulen, Logan SR Murdock .3 20:44.0 182
186 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 20:46.2 183
187 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley .3 20:46.6 184
188 Adolphe, Juan SR University Park Campus .3 20:48.6 185
189 Knapik, Jayce SR Uxbridge .3 20:51.6 186
190 Daly, Corey SR Assabet Valley .3 21:05.3 187
191 O'Brien, Doug SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 21:14.2 188
192 Perez, Isaiah SR David Prouty .3 21:20.4  
193 Jones, Philip SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 21:24.8 189
194 Redington, Michael SR Tahanto .3 21:25.6 190
195 Fitman, Joseph SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 21:28.7 191
196 Gauthier, Aidan SR North Central Charter .3 21:30.0 192
197 Tran, Paul SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 21:32.1 193
198 Ortega-Costa, Alberto SR Montachusett RVT .3 21:32.9 194
199 Solomon, Niklas SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 21:37.3 195
200 Irving, Jacob SR Uxbridge .3 21:48.4 196
201 Brennan, Patrick SR Assabet Valley .3 21:48.9 197
202 VanBuskirk, Cameron SR Assabet Valley .3 21:49.5 198
203 Ruiz, Jean Carlos SR University Park Campus .3 21:53.5 199
204 Landroche, John SR Assabet Valley .3 21:55.9 200
205 Gillman, Dylan SR North Central Charter .3 21:56.5 201
206 Cone, Matthew SR Assabet Valley .3 21:59.6 202
207 Rockwood, Nicholas SR Bartlett .3 22:01.1 203
208 Sochacki, Adam SR Bartlett .3 22:02.1 204
209 Lavallee, Josh SR David Prouty .3 22:12.0  
210 Rios, Antonio SR University Park Campus .3 22:35.9 205
211 Quinn, Timmy SR Murdock .3 22:55.0 206
212 Jones, Jordan SR Leicester .3 23:20.5  
213 Prescott, Cameron SR North Central Charter .3 23:38.5 207
214 Ho, Anthony SR Abby Kelley Foster .3 23:39.1 208
215 Macomber, Josh SR North Central Charter .3 23:57.3 209
216 Clark, Austin SR Assabet Valley .3 23:57.7 210
217 Hines, Hunter SR North Central Charter .3 24:18.4 211
218 True, Dan SR Leicester .4 25:39.6  
219 Boudreau, Ben SR Leicester .4 25:41.3  
220 Kenny, Jacob SR North Central Charter .4 30:07.0 212
221 Lyons, Andrew SR Narragansett .4 30:23.7 213
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:36 19:19 72 4 9 17 19 23 29 59
2 1:39:16 19:51 136 2 10 31 44 49 83 135
3 1:39:45 19:57 144 3 12 22 28 79 91 92
4 1:40:29 20:05 151 7 25 38 40 41 47 61
5 1:42:13 20:26 193 8 21 46 56 62 68 70
6 Advanced Math & Science 1:43:33 20:42 211 24 32 50 52 53 71 93
7 1:44:13 20:50 227 20 36 48 60 63 74 100
8 1:44:26 20:53 239 16 33 43 69 78 97 142
9 1:45:23 21:04 267 11 27 72 73 84 119 134
10 1:45:50 21:10 279 18 34 58 82 87 89 102
11 1:46:02 21:12 281 30 39 45 81 86 95 115
12 1:46:40 21:20 286 26 37 54 66 103    
13 1:46:43 21:20 301 6 65 67 75 88 106 120
14 1:47:10 21:26 313 14 57 77 80 85 94 138
15 1:50:21 22:04 374 35 55 76 101 107 112  
16 Saint Peter-Marian 2:00:57 24:11 429 1 15 118 147 148 150 153
17 1:52:52 22:34 433 5 96 105 113 114 121 133
18 1:53:28 22:41 434 13 90 98 111 122 131 132
19 1:58:49 23:45 483 42 64 124 125 128 152 154
20 Nashoba Valley Tech 2:07:20 25:28 570 51 104 126 143 146 151  
21 2:02:36 24:31 587 108 110 117 123 129 130  
22 2:08:03 25:36 613 99 109 116 144 145 149  
23 2:13:03 26:36 679 127 136 137 139 140 141  
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Banda, Felicia SR Gardner .3 17:49.4  
2 Mastromatteo, Gianna SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 18:12.5 1
3 Cyr, Makenzie SR Douglas .3 18:13.3 2
4 Maurais, Rita SR Hopedale .3 18:21.2 3
5 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan SR Tyngsborough .3 18:29.6 4
6 Masciarelli, Sophia SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 18:33.0 5
7 DiDomenica, Angie SR Millbury .3 18:43.0 6
8 McHutcheon, Emma SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:48.4 7
9 Halfrey, Steffany SR Quabbin .3 18:49.3 8
10 Keohane, Kerri SR Tyngsborough .3 18:55.7 9
11 Meizen, Caroline SR Douglas .3 18:58.1 10
12 Levensailor, Ryleigh SR Ayer Shirley .3 19:13.6 11
13 Bird, Lauren SR Hopedale .3 19:15.3 12
14 Gambill, Julie SR North Central Charter .3 19:17.1 13
15 St. Denis, Emily SR Tahanto .3 19:19.3 14
16 Maple, Sarah SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 19:26.5 15
17 Jackson, Sylvia SR Littleton .3 19:32.3 16
18 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough .3 19:33.5 17
19 White, Alexis SR Sutton .3 19:37.5 18
20 Riley, Catherine SR Tyngsborough .3 19:42.3 19
21 Epplett, Angie SR Whitinsville Christian .3 19:44.3 20
22 Wood, Miriam SR Quabbin .3 19:49.1 21
23 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale .3 19:51.1 22
24 Ghobrial, Sandra SR Uxbridge .3 19:54.0  
25 Fraser-Mines, Kyle SR Tyngsborough .3 19:55.1 23
26 Barth, Olivia JR Advanced Math & Science .3 19:56.5 24
27 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:01.0 25
28 MacKenzie, Haley SR Lunenburg .3 20:02.7 26
29 Sheriff, Hailey SR Ayer Shirley .3 20:03.3 27
30 Toll, Kate SR Bromfield School .3 20:07.9  
31 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale .3 20:09.0 28
32 Hinde, Lucy SR Tyngsborough .3 20:10.6 29
33 Eisenmann, Lane SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester .3 20:11.4 30
34 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas .3 20:14.4 31
35 Scott, Megan SR Advanced Math & Science .3 20:15.6 32
36 Feltus, Julia SR Littleton .3 20:17.3 33
37 Sweeney, Allison SR Sutton .3 20:18.1 34
38 Collins, Delaney SR Oakmont .3 20:20.2 35
39 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian .3 20:23.6 36
40 Leahy, Hannah SR Lunenburg .3 20:26.5 37
41 Rolfe, Lexi SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:29.3 38
42 McGovern, Maggie SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester .3 20:31.7 39
43 Lunday, Jacky SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:33.3 40
44 Murray, Erika SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:37.9 41
45 Pajer, Kaitlyn SR Leicester .3 20:38.9 42
46 Johnston, Alana SR Littleton .3 20:42.4 43
47 Benedict, Allie SR Douglas .3 20:46.5 44
48 Ryan, Cierra SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester .3 20:47.2 45
49 Wiktor, Olivia SR Quabbin .3 20:47.8 46
50 Agosta, Eliza SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:48.8 47
51 Holfinger, Allyson SR Clinton .3 20:49.3  
52 Poquette, Sarah SR Whitinsville Christian .3 20:53.5 48
53 Miller, Tess SR Douglas .3 21:04.7 49
54 Keir, Raya SR Advanced Math & Science .3 21:05.4 50
55 Doherty, Erin SR Nashoba Valley Tech .3 21:05.7 51
56 Scott, Kate SR Advanced Math & Science .3 21:06.9 52
57 Shoemaker, Aly SR Advanced Math & Science .3 21:09.3 53
58 Hyde, Ashley SR Lunenburg .3 21:10.0 54
59 Beatty, Morgan SR Oakmont .3 21:11.7 55
60 Whitcomb, Kayla SR Quabbin .3 21:12.0 56
61 Nosek, Sophia SR Tahanto .3 21:13.4 57
62 Dufresne, Lora SR Sutton .3 21:22.0 58
63 Fraser-Mines, Taryn SR Tyngsborough .3 21:23.6 59
64 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .3 21:32.9  
65 Wassenar, Elena SR Whitinsville Christian .3 21:34.2 60
66 Vuong, Ting SR Parker Charter Essential .3 21:34.7 61
67 Kennington, Emily SR Quabbin .3 21:35.6 62
68 Picard, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian .3 21:38.3 63
69 Makie, Karlee SR Leicester .3 21:40.1 64
70 Pogorek, Aly SR Millbury .3 21:41.1 65
71 Deschenes, Gabrielle SR Lunenburg .3 21:43.5 66
72 Luff, Rowan SR Millbury .3 21:44.3 67
73 DiNardo, Celeste SR Quabbin .3 21:44.8 68
74 Feltus, Caitlin SR Littleton .3 21:47.0 69
75 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School .3 21:48.3  
76 Castriotta, Abigail SR Quabbin .3 21:51.3 70
77 Zhang, Ling SR Advanced Math & Science .3 21:51.9 71
78 Tiernan, Minda SR Ayer Shirley .3 21:55.2 72
79 Gevry, Amanda SR Oxford .3 21:55.9  
80 Marshall, Mackenzie SR Ayer Shirley .3 21:56.8 73
81 Jakki, Cloutier SR Whitinsville Christian .3 21:59.3 74
82 Violette, Alexis SR Millbury .3 22:07.0 75
83 Hertel, Sydney SR Oakmont .3 22:07.3 76
84 Mair, Rachael SR Tahanto .3 22:07.7 77
85 Caliendo, Nicole SR Littleton .3 22:08.1 78
86 Borton, Emma SR Bromfield School .3 22:08.5  
87 Johnston, Holly SR Hopedale .3 22:09.0 79
88 St. Dennis, Katelyn SR Tahanto .3 22:10.9 80
89 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School .3 22:11.7  
90 Palmer, Lucy SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester .3 22:12.5 81
91 Smith, Abby SR Sutton .3 22:13.2 82
92 Blake, Kylie SR Douglas .3 22:14.4 83
93 Morales, Karla SR Ayer Shirley .3 22:14.7 84
94 Sullivan, Emilie SR Tahanto .3 22:19.0 85
95 Clark, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester .3 22:19.5 86
96 Soule, Cailin SR Sutton .3 22:19.7 87
97 Taubert, Emma SR Millbury .3 22:28.2 88
98 Palmer, Madison SR Sutton .3 22:28.8 89
99 King, Cailee SR Uxbridge .3 22:32.6  
100 Daigle, Emma SR North Central Charter .3 22:34.2 90
101 Ashby, Brenna SR Hopedale .3 22:37.4 91
102 York, Kathryn SR Hopedale .3 22:38.7 92
103 Johnson, Maria SR Advanced Math & Science .3 22:39.1 93
104 Schaffer, Claire SR Tahanto .3 22:39.5 94
105 Pierce, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester .3 22:52.3 95
106 Johnson, Tiara SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 22:55.8 96
107 Orton, Helen SR Littleton .3 22:56.5 97
108 O'Sullivan, Abby SR Narragansett .3 22:57.0  
109 Flowers, Maya SR North Central Charter .3 22:57.4 98
110 Swanson, Victoria SR Murdock .3 22:58.5 99
111 Hardiman, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian .3 23:01.1 100
112 Bresnahan, Erin SR Oakmont .3 23:01.6 101
113 Packard, Emily SR Sutton .3 23:13.3 102
114 Scorse, Sage SR Lunenburg .3 23:18.2 103
115 Bridges, Calie SR Nashoba Valley Tech .3 23:20.3 104
116 Pyche, Anna SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 23:21.8 105
117 Hughes, Celia SR Millbury .3 23:25.5 106
118 Blake, Katie SR Oakmont .3 23:41.1 107
119 Connor, Rachel SR Bartlett .3 23:41.7 108
120 Roberts, Emily SR Murdock .3 23:42.2 109
121 Poplawski, Abbigail SR Bartlett .3 23:43.7 110
122 Barry, Emma SR North Central Charter .3 23:49.2 111
123 Davis, Hailey SR Oakmont .3 23:53.5 112
124 Greenslit, Emily SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 23:56.3 113
125 Hood, Taniel SR Narragansett .3 23:57.1  
126 Moore, Kilani SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 24:06.1 114
127 Cattarin, Emily SR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester .3 24:09.0 115
128 Hunnewell, Reghan SR Murdock .3 24:12.2 116
129 Santoro, Sophie SR Bartlett .3 24:26.6 117
130 Maunsell, Kiera SR Saint Peter-Marian .3 24:29.0 118
131 Smith, Jenny SR Narragansett .3 24:30.1  
132 Hanley, Meaghan SR Ayer Shirley .3 24:32.4 119
133 Moquin, Marissa SR Millbury .3 24:42.6 120
134 Martinek, Grace SR Holy Name Central Catholic .3 24:47.1 121
135 Reeves, Kaeleigh SR North Central Charter .3 24:51.3 122
136 Connor, Kelsey SR Bartlett .3 24:53.1 123
137 Cullen, Alessandra SR Montachusett RVT .3 25:04.2  
138 Moilanen, Hannah SR Montachusett RVT .4 25:13.0  
139 Laflamme, Kayley SR Leicester .4 25:18.2 124
140 Peduzzi, Amanda SR Leicester .4 25:20.9 125
141 Mayer, Katie SR Nashoba Valley Tech .4 25:33.0 126
142 Shea, Brooke SR Quaboag .4 25:45.9 127
143 Stone, Ellie SR Leicester .4 25:51.4 128
144 James, Caroline SR Bartlett .4 25:51.8 129
145 Dunbar, Leah SR Bartlett .4 25:52.2 130
146 Constant, Natalie SR North Central Charter .4 25:52.7 131
147 Kenny, Alexis SR North Central Charter .4 25:54.4 132
148 Barrera, Krystal SR Holy Name Central Catholic .4 26:14.9 133
149 Schwartz, Grace SR Abby Kelley Foster .4 26:17.9  
150 Yao, Claudia SR Ayer Shirley .4 26:25.8 134
151 Rokne, Rebecca SR Douglas .4 26:29.9 135
152 Martin, Tiffany SR Quaboag .4 26:35.3 136
153 Hart, Lauren SR Oxford .4 26:36.2  
154 Fontaine, Heather SR Quaboag .4 26:37.6 137
155 Caffarelli, Jessica SR Uxbridge .4 26:39.3  
156 Vanderpool, Emmalie SR Tahanto .4 26:42.7 138
157 Hamilton, Brynnydd SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech .4 26:55.1  
158 Baltramaitis, Brittany SR University Park Campus .4 26:56.0  
159 Goddu, Gabby SR Quaboag .4 27:02.4 139
160 Floury, Amber SR Quaboag .4 27:02.8 140
161 Palomino, Nury SR Montachusett RVT .4 27:03.2  
162 Miller, Taylor SR Quaboag .4 27:04.1 141
163 Preston, Casey SR David Prouty .4 27:24.0  
164 Arnold, Helena SR Uxbridge .4 27:44.6  
165 Taft, Alyssa SR Littleton .4 27:57.6 142
166 Thompson, Jenna SR Nashoba Valley Tech .4 28:16.9 143
167 Demanche, Paige SR Murdock .4 28:17.2 144
168 Nanopoulos, Alissa SR Murdock .4 28:53.5 145
169 Mandile, Chloe SR Nashoba Valley Tech .4 29:04.7 146
170 Galgano, Melissa SR Saint Peter-Marian .4 29:16.8 147
171 Benoit, Paige SR Saint Peter-Marian .4 29:33.4 148
172 Legault, Rachael JR Murdock .4 30:03.0 149
173 Kirk, Maeve SR Saint Peter-Marian .4 30:22.5 150
174 Masson, Erin SR Nashoba Valley Tech .4 30:30.3 151
175 Petrone, Nicole SR Leicester .4 30:36.3 152
176 Banyai, Yvonne SR David Prouty .4 30:50.2  
177 Alvarado, Anna SR Saint Peter-Marian .4 31:14.4 153
178 Violette, Olivia SR Leicester .4 32:21.6 154
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:59 19:23 50 3 5 11 14 17 40 49
2 1:40:42 20:08 124 2 12 24 28 58 61 67
3 1:41:38 20:19 125 9 18 19 35 44 48 55
4 1:42:20 20:28 138 16 22 26 29 45 46 60
5 1:41:59 20:23 145 4 15 30 39 57 65 84
6 1:41:36 20:19 164 1 6 36 42 79 99  
7 1:43:49 20:45 174 8 31 33 38 64 66 70
8 1:43:54 20:46 182 7 34 37 50 54 56 76
9 1:46:05 21:13 227 27 43 47 51 59 83 88
10 1:46:51 21:22 244 23 25 53 71 72 74 81
11 1:47:44 21:32 266 20 41 63 69 73 75 78
12 1:52:33 22:30 323 10 32 77 100 104 107 114
13 Hudson 1:55:56 23:11 403 62 68 86 93 94 95 111
14 1:58:44 23:44 405 13 90 91 92 119 120 128
15 Grafton 2:00:12 24:02 434 21 89 103 108 113 115 123
16 1:58:22 23:40 449 82 85 87 97 98 106 125
17 2:02:50 24:34 479 52 96 105 109 117 122  
18 2:04:24 24:52 511 80 101 102 112 116 124  
19 2:18:40 27:44 602 110 118 121 126 127    
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schultz, Juleanna SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:58.1 1
2 Willson, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:22.9 2
3 Falla, Jamie SR Wachusett .3 18:47.2 3
4 Caiazzi, Jillian SR Marlborough .3 18:48.4 4
5 Gobi, Kate SR Wachusett .3 18:53.4 5
6 Carrier, Julia SR Shepherd Hill .3 19:02.3 6
7 Desmond, Emily SR Westborough .3 19:19.4 7
8 Susi, Isabella SR Nashoba .3 19:24.7 8
9 Walsh, Megan SR Algonquin .3 19:28.0 9
10 Hayman, Madeline SR Burncoat .3 19:31.7 10
11 Charlonne, Brittany SR Wachusett .3 19:34.9 11
12 McAuliffe, Emily SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:39.3 12
13 Allen, Lyndsay SR Worcester North .3 19:44.1 13
14 Hennessy, Nora SR Wachusett .3 19:47.5 14
15 Giugno, Erin SR Marlborough .3 19:48.4 15
16 Murray, Olivia SR Shrewsbury .3 19:51.9 16
17 Steele, Brianna SR Wachusett .3 19:56.4 17
18 Finelli, Kendyl SR Algonquin .3 20:05.0 18
19 Scott, Madison SR Algonquin .3 20:06.9 19
20 Bedard, Kelsey SR Leominster .3 20:07.7 20
21 Anderson, Lauren SR Grafton .3 20:15.2 21
22 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury .3 20:16.2 22
23 Amadei, Emily SR Tantasqua .3 20:20.4 23
24 Mullins, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable .3 20:21.7 24
25 Frost, Samantha SR Tantasqua .3 20:23.3 25
26 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury .3 20:28.8 26
27 Canessa, Micaela SR Fitchburg .3 20:29.8 27
28 Odell, Meagan SR Groton-Dunstable .3 20:32.4 28
29 Hebert, Laura SR Shrewsbury .3 20:33.0 29
30 Vilensly, Amanda SR Marlborough .3 20:37.7 30
31 Masse, Ashley SR Nashoba .3 20:40.5 31
32 Fitzgerald, Lauren SR Burncoat .3 20:45.1 32
33 Bettez, Michaela SR Nashoba .3 20:47.6 33
34 Hopkinson, Elizabeth SR Westborough .3 20:48.8 34
35 Fox, Jennifer SR Algonquin .3 20:49.2 35
36 Ellis, Brianna SR Shepherd Hill .3 20:49.6 36
37 Goebel, Sabrina SR Westborough .3 20:52.1 37
38 Dempsey, Grace SR Nashoba .3 20:53.9 38
39 Stefanova, Maria SR Marlborough .3 21:00.6 39
40 Keohane, Audrey SR Wachusett .3 21:01.3 40
41 Makelea, Plamedi SR Leominster .3 21:02.2 41
42 Clark, Kasey SR Shepherd Hill .3 21:03.1 42
43 Neilon, Hannah SR Fitchburg .3 21:06.9 43
44 Li, Katelyn SR Algonquin .3 21:09.4 44
45 Wei, Jayme SR Shrewsbury .3 21:11.2 45
46 Moss, Bri SR Shrewsbury .3 21:12.0 46
47 Vazquez, Ileana SR Fitchburg .3 21:16.1 47
48 Pageau, Amanda SR Algonquin .3 21:16.8 48
49 Farley, Rachael SR Wachusett .3 21:18.3 49
50 Anderson, Sara SR Westborough .3 21:20.3 50
51 Harnden, Kirsten SR Fitchburg .3 21:22.9 51
52 Lynch, Caitlin SR Doherty .3 21:26.9 52
53 Simonds, Maggie SR Tantasqua .3 21:30.8 53
54 Reynolds, Caroline SR Westborough .3 21:34.0 54
55 Mauro, Samantha SR Algonquin .3 21:37.2 55
56 Helle, Victoria SR Westborough .3 21:42.7 56
57 Dickson, Emily SR Marlborough .3 21:44.5 57
58 Ferraro, Samantha SR Groton-Dunstable .3 21:46.1 58
59 Moison, Elizabeth SR Fitchburg .3 21:49.7 59
60 Danielson, Kelly SR Shrewsbury .3 21:52.8 60
61 Nash, Kate SR Groton-Dunstable .3 21:53.6 61
62 Fagan, Sara SR Hudson .3 22:00.0 62
63 DelGuidice, Alli SR Leominster .3 22:00.5 63
64 Matatia, Peri SR Nashoba .3 22:02.8 64
65 Alonzi, Gaby SR Marlborough .3 22:05.0 65
66 Bettez, Natalie SR Nashoba .3 22:06.0 66
67 Mischel, Heather SR Groton-Dunstable .3 22:06.4 67
68 Lizotte, Breanna SR Hudson .3 22:09.7 68
69 Shepherd, Jemina SR Leominster .3 22:11.0 69
70 Suleski, Emily SR Nashoba .3 22:16.4 70
71 Zibold, Hannah SR Tantasqua .3 22:17.0 71
72 Melican, Veronica SR Tantasqua .3 22:20.6 72
73 Gagne, Ally SR Leominster .3 22:22.9 73
74 Falke, Mackenzie SR Tantasqua .3 22:30.4 74
75 Mendes, Jocelyn SR Leominster .3 22:31.0 75
76 Goroza, Evelyn SR Westborough .3 22:33.4 76
77 Huynh, Catherine SR Burncoat .3 22:34.3 77
78 Spear, Maeghan SR Leominster .3 22:39.2 78
79 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill .3 22:43.3 79
80 Bolduc, Stephanie SR Auburn .3 22:49.2 80
81 Chasse, Catherine SR Tantasqua .3 22:50.0 81
82 Bouchard, Elisha SR North Middlesex .3 22:54.2 82
83 Salazar, Angela SR Fitchburg .3 23:04.3 83
84 McCabe, Meaghan SR Marlborough .3 23:13.1 84
85 DiLorenzo, Kimberly SR North Middlesex .3 23:16.9 85
86 Clouter, Lilly SR Hudson .3 23:22.4 86
87 DiPano, Melissa SR North Middlesex .3 23:23.2 87
88 Sarasin, Michaela SR Fitchburg .3 23:32.9 88
89 Labounty, Carolyn SR Grafton .3 23:49.0 89
90 Greggs, Amari SR Worcester North .3 23:52.8 90
91 Owusu, Faustina SR Worcester North .3 23:59.1 91
92 Oungoudai, Pelanie SR Worcester North .3 24:07.4 92
93 Loewen, Baylee SR Hudson .3 24:12.2 93
94 Phillipo, Brittany SR Hudson .3 24:12.7 94
95 Carney, Allura SR Hudson .3 24:17.2 95
96 Barrett, Brianne SR Doherty .3 24:21.9 96
97 Zuccaro, Kimmie SR North Middlesex .3 24:23.5 97
98 Ruhnau, Kristina SR North Middlesex .3 24:24.6 98
99 Hetherman, Caelin SR Shepherd Hill .3 24:29.0 99
100 Lauziere, Alexandra SR Burncoat .3 24:31.4 100
101 Simmons, Riley SR Auburn .3 24:46.2 101
102 Sargent, Ava SR Auburn .3 24:52.3 102
103 Davis, Sydney SR Grafton .3 25:04.3 103
104 Bergier, Valenia SR Burncoat .4 25:11.6 104
105 Jerome, Ryann SR Doherty .4 25:13.8 105
106 Epstein, Stephanie SR North Middlesex .4 25:15.0 106
107 Fredella, Isabelle SR Burncoat .4 25:16.8 107
108 Molinari, Ryan SR Grafton .4 25:18.5 108
109 McManus, Kathryn SR Nipmuc .4 25:24.9  
110 Staples, Isabella SR Doherty .4 25:33.3 109
111 Wah, Evelyn SR South High Community .4 25:38.4 110
112 Sullivan, Molly SR Hudson .4 25:40.6 111
113 Simonian, Victoria SR Auburn .4 25:45.4 112
114 Crowley, Jillian SR Grafton .4 25:45.7 113
115 Thomas, Shawna SR Burncoat .4 26:02.1 114
116 Semeins, Leisel SR Grafton .4 26:07.3 115
117 Tran, Monica SR Auburn .4 26:11.6 116
118 Vanvoorhis, Selam SR Doherty .4 26:14.4 117
119 Lillian, Cain SR South High Community .4 26:40.2 118
120 Beckwith, Britney SR Worcester North .4 27:01.6 119
121 Namuyomba, Rashidah SR Worcester North .4 27:09.3 120
122 Vu, Mary SR South High Community .4 27:14.1 121
123 Flynn, Elizabeth SR Doherty .4 27:17.5 122
124 Deveney, Rae SR Grafton .4 27:20.8 123
125 Simonian, Alexandra SR Auburn .4 27:26.4 124
126 Conill, Nicole SR North Middlesex .4 27:29.8 125
127 Vu, Vy SR South High Community .4 28:35.1 126
128 Valentin, Amarylis SR South High Community .4 30:32.6 127
129 Addai, Jasmin SR Worcester North .5 35:27.5 128