MIAA Division 1A-B-C XC Championship Date: 11-13-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Division 1A (Boys) Division 1C (Girls)
Division 1B (Boys) Division 1A (Girls)
Division 1C (Boys) Division 1B (Girls)
Division 1C (Girls) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:51 19:46 72 5 7 10 22 28 42 54
2 1:38:56 19:47 72 3 14 15 19 21 46 52
3 1:38:59 19:47 76 2 9 17 23 25 29 59
4 Notre Dame Academy 1:43:21 20:40 158 4 18 35 50 51 56 75
5 1:43:57 20:47 166 8 26 30 41 61 91 104
6 1:45:17 21:03 197 6 24 43 58 66 77 96
7 1:46:48 21:21 221 16 38 48 49 70 72 90
8 1:46:44 21:20 234 12 27 37 53 105 111 114
9 1:47:05 21:25 236 13 33 34 67 89 108 126
10 1:49:13 21:50 279 32 44 60 69 74 78 85
11 1:48:42 21:44 294 1 47 76 82 88 119 121
12 1:51:30 22:18 333 31 39 64 92 107 123  
13 1:52:28 22:29 362 40 63 68 94 97 102 103
14 1:52:11 22:26 367 11 20 98 116 122 129  
15 1:52:48 22:33 369 45 79 80 81 84 87 93
16 1:53:26 22:41 381 36 71 73 100 101 110 124
17 1:55:59 23:11 445 62 65 99 106 113 130 131
18 1:57:30 23:30 485 55 86 109 117 118 127  
19 2:04:36 24:55 543 83 95 112 120 133    
20 Marlborough 2:04:41 24:56 557 57 115 125 128 132 134  
Division 1C (Girls) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3k Split
1 Theiler, Daphne SR Sharon 5:58.5 18:33.8 1  
2 Sullivan, Christina SR Milton 6:02.8 18:47.3 2  
3 Sobieraj, Katie SO Oliver Ames 6:05.4 18:55.3 3  
4 Joyce, Paige SR Notre Dame Academy 6:06.7 18:59.4 4  
5 Boyd, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 6:07.1 19:00.8 5  
6 Shriner, Macey FR Plymouth North 6:12.4 19:17.0 6  
7 Borah, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 6:15.5 19:26.6 7  
8 Mullen , Emery JR Shepherd Hill 6:16.4 19:29.6 8  
9 Affanato, Norah SR Milton 6:17.2 19:32.1 9  
10 Stevens, Reese JR Agawam 6:18.2 19:35.0    
11 Capalbo, Valerie JR Bishop Feehan 6:19.3 19:38.6 10  
12 Bejarano, Summer SR Silver Lake 6:19.4 19:38.9 11  
13 Burdick, Emily JR Billerica 6:20.2 19:41.4 12  
14 Soule, Katherine SR Walpole 6:20.5 19:42.2 13  
15 Holmes, Johanna JR Oliver Ames 6:22.6 19:48.7 14  
16 Dupill, Hannah FR Oliver Ames 6:25.6 19:58.3 15  
17 Kamperides, Myah SR Whitman-Hanson 6:26.0 19:59.3 16  
18 O'Toole, Katie JR Milton 6:26.5 20:00.9 17  
19 Joyce, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy 6:28.0 20:05.5 18  
20 Hodges, Taegan JR Oliver Ames 6:28.0 20:05.6 19  
21 Faherty, Samantha SR Silver Lake 6:28.2 20:06.1 20  
22 Graham, Braelyn FR Oliver Ames 6:29.2 20:09.2 21  
23 Kennedy, Morgan SR Bishop Feehan 6:29.9 20:11.5 22  
24 Chave, Sarah Grace JR Milton 6:31.3 20:16.0 23  
25 Perkson, Melanie SR Plymouth North 6:32.7 20:20.1 24  
26 Jilani, Mia SO Milton 6:33.6 20:23.1 25  
27 Bateman, Grace JR Shepherd Hill 6:36.0 20:30.5 26  
28 Bailat, Deirdre JR Billerica 6:36.5 20:31.9 27  
29 Parkinson, Amy SR Bishop Feehan 6:37.0 20:33.7 28  
30 Duggan, Olivia SR Milton 6:39.8 20:42.4 29  
31 White, Karlee JR Shepherd Hill 6:40.6 20:44.7 30  
32 Ng, Sydney SO Central Catholic 6:41.2 20:46.6 31  
33 Poss, Juliet SR Marblehead 6:41.6 20:47.7 32  
34 Stanton, Catherine SR Walpole 6:44.5 20:56.7 33  
35 Morris, Cara SR Walpole 6:44.5 20:57.0 34  
36 Jasmine, Lanata SO Notre Dame Academy 6:44.8 20:58.0 35  
37 Bernier, Sarah JR Masconomet 6:45.2 20:59.0 36  
38 Kneeland, Jala FR Billerica 6:46.5 21:03.0 37  
39 McCarthy, McKenna FR Whitman-Hanson 6:46.9 21:04.4 38  
40 Guillet, Olivia JR Central Catholic 6:47.4 21:05.9 39  
41 Estaphan , Paige JR Westborough 6:49.5 21:12.3 40  
42 Thomas, Anna SR Shepherd Hill 6:49.7 21:12.9 41  
43 Harkins, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:49.9 21:13.7 42  
44 McNeill, Grace SR Plymouth North 6:51.8 21:19.5 43  
45 Simcoe, Kate SR Marblehead 6:52.2 21:20.8 44  
46 Wall, Caleigh JR Minnechaug 6:53.5 21:24.8 45  
47 Rivers, Avery FR Oliver Ames 6:53.8 21:25.8 46  
48 Li, Hannah JR Sharon 6:55.1 21:29.8 47  
49 Flynn, Anna SR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.0 21:35.7 48  
50 Boulger, Sarah SR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.8 21:38.1 49  
51 Dillon, Ellie JR Notre Dame Academy 6:58.0 21:38.8 50  
52 Bodner, Lindsey FR Notre Dame Academy 6:58.4 21:40.1 51  
53 Goldman, Hailey SO Oliver Ames 6:58.5 21:40.5 52  
54 Philippon, Emma 8 Billerica 6:59.0 21:42.0 53  
55 Wagner, Kate SO Bishop Feehan 6:59.7 21:44.1 54  
56 DaSilva , Kaitlyn SR Dartmouth 7:00.3 21:46.0 55  
57 Costello, Carden JR Notre Dame Academy 7:01.4 21:49.3 56  
58 Raberio, Sara Marlborough 7:01.9 21:51.1 57  
59 Lennon, Olivia JR Plymouth North 7:03.7 21:56.6 58  
60 Roche, Marilyn JR Milton 7:04.3 21:58.4 59  
61 Tips, Claire SR Marblehead 7:04.6 21:59.2 60  
62 Zannotti , Rachel JR Shepherd Hill 7:04.7 21:59.5 61  
63 Sweeney, Harper SO North Attleborough 7:08.5 22:11.5 62  
64 Vaughan, Lily JR Westborough 7:09.3 22:13.8 63  
65 D'Agostino, Emma JR Central Catholic 7:11.6 22:21.2 64  
66 Galgoczy, Katie FR North Attleborough 7:11.9 22:21.9 65  
67 Palmer, Kelly JR Plymouth North 7:12.8 22:24.7 66  
68 Dentremont, Kristyn JR Walpole 7:12.8 22:24.9 67  
69 Gopinath, Uma SO Westborough 7:13.3 22:26.3 68  
70 Smith, Brandolyn SR Marblehead 7:14.0 22:28.5 69  
71 Kelly, Adriana FR Whitman-Hanson 7:14.8 22:30.9 70  
72 Goudreau, Amber JR Masconomet 7:15.1 22:32.1 71  
73 Kelly, Erin SR Whitman-Hanson 7:15.3 22:32.7 72  
74 Paglierani, Willa SO Masconomet 7:15.5 22:33.1 73  
75 Caruso, Saylor JR Marblehead 7:17.0 22:37.7 74  
76 Wagner, Caeli FR Notre Dame Academy 7:17.0 22:37.9 75  
77 Olszewski, Eva SO Sharon 7:18.1 22:41.2 76  
78 Ohiwa, Celina SR Plymouth North 7:18.1 22:41.3 77  
79 Piper, Cat SO Marblehead 7:18.4 22:42.2 78  
80 Carlson, Sofia SR Minnechaug 7:19.1 22:44.4 79  
81 Barrett, Ashleigh SR Minnechaug 7:20.9 22:49.9 80  
82 Gaugreau, Jaidyn FR Minnechaug 7:22.1 22:53.7 81  
83 Gallant, Maria JR Sharon 7:22.5 22:55.1 82  
84 McCarty, Elaine JR Stoughton 7:22.9 22:56.2 83  
85 O'Keefe, Anna SR Minnechaug 7:22.9 22:56.3 84  
86 Mahoney, Maya JR Marblehead 7:23.0 22:56.6 85  
87 Moura , Amaya FR Dartmouth 7:23.3 22:57.4 86  
88 Weinberg, Skylar FR Minnechaug 7:23.5 22:58.2 87  
89 Robison, Sierra JR Sharon 7:24.9 23:02.6 88  
90 Cameron, Annie JR Walpole 7:25.6 23:04.7 89  
91 Poth, Caroline SO Whitman-Hanson 7:26.9 23:08.5 90  
92 Lombardi, Abigail JR Shepherd Hill 7:27.0 23:08.9 91  
93 Underwood, Bridget JR Central Catholic 7:28.3 23:13.0 92  
94 McGrath, Madison SR Minnechaug 7:29.2 23:15.7 93  
95 Hogan, Stephanie JR Westborough 7:29.7 23:17.3 94  
96 Mederios, Alexis JR Stoughton 7:29.9 23:17.9 95  
97 Sweeney, Mia SO Plymouth North 7:30.0 23:18.2 96  
98 Levesque, Corinne SO Westborough 7:30.3 23:19.3 97  
99 Flaherty , Erin SO Silver Lake 7:31.0 23:21.5 98  
100 Botelho, Marta SR North Attleborough 7:32.7 23:26.5 99  
101 Ambrosina, Sophia JR Masconomet 7:36.7 23:39.1 100  
102 DeFeo, Perl SR Masconomet 7:38.1 23:43.4 101  
103 McLaren, Mira JR Westborough 7:38.5 23:44.5 102  
104 Rajesh, Aditi SO Westborough 7:38.6 23:45.0 103  
105 Bateman , Lily JR Shepherd Hill 7:38.7 23:45.4 104  
106 Scuccimarra, Alyssa JR Billerica 7:39.2 23:46.8 105  
107 Fournier, Ellie SO North Attleborough 7:40.8 23:51.9 106  
108 McKeon, Breannah JR Somerset-Berkley 7:42.0 23:55.5    
109 Clements, Jillian FR Central Catholic 7:44.7 24:03.9 107  
110 La, Allicen SO Walpole 7:44.7 24:04.1 108  
111 Kelly , Lauren SO Dartmouth 7:45.2 24:05.5 109  
112 fishman, Shayna SO Masconomet 7:45.2 24:05.6 110  
113 Freeman, Lily SO Billerica 7:46.0 24:08.1 111  
114 Richardson, Julie SO Stoughton 7:46.1 24:08.2 112  
115 Hooper, Jasmine SR Westfield 7:46.1 24:08.2    
116 Lameiras, Marianna SO North Attleborough 7:46.1 24:08.4 113  
117 Bouffard, Sarah JR Billerica 7:46.1 24:08.4 114  
118 Morris, Amber Marlborough 7:46.5 24:09.4 115  
119 Paskow, Riley SR Silver Lake 7:47.2 24:11.7 116  
120 Rioux , Molly SR Dartmouth 7:48.2 24:14.8 117  
121 Cabral , Giada JR Dartmouth 7:52.2 24:27.2 118  
122 Armon, Clara JR Sharon 7:56.8 24:41.5 119  
123 Branco, Lilly SO Stoughton 7:58.6 24:47.2 120  
124 Zibrak, Amaya FR Sharon 8:00.0 24:51.6 121  
125 Laliberte , Megan JR Silver Lake 8:00.6 24:53.3 122  
126 Staniec, Michaela JR Central Catholic 8:00.7 24:53.8 123  
127 Rave, Raquel JR Masconomet 8:03.2 25:01.5 124  
128 Khanderia, Rhea Marlborough 8:05.7 25:09.2 125  
129 Van der Linden, Elsa SO Walpole 8:07.3 25:14.1 126  
130 Sousa, Juliana SR Dartmouth 8:09.1 25:19.7 127  
131 Khanderia, Risha Marlborough 8:09.8 25:22.0 128  
132 Bellizia, Gianna FR Westfield 8:10.5 25:24.2    
133 Gererty, Csroine SR Silver Lake 8:19.6 25:52.3 129  
134 Hamel, Ella SO Westfield 8:26.7 26:14.5    
135 Sophia, Roukhadze JR North Attleborough 8:39.5 26:54.3 130  
136 Sweeney, Samantha FR North Attleborough 8:44.6 27:10.0 131  
137 Zaldumis, Sophia Marlborough 9:04.0 28:10.3 132  
138 Martin, Avrie JR Stoughton 9:28.9 29:27.7 133  
139 Ven, Violet Marlborough 10:05.3 31:20.8 134  
Division 1A (Boys) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:19 16:15 102 6 11 14 34 37 65 107
2 1:20:51 16:10 122 2 5 31 39 45 58 125
3 1:22:20 16:28 145 8 28 30 38 41 79 108
4 1:22:37 16:31 154 13 15 27 46 53 92 119
5 1:22:57 16:35 169 20 21 24 50 54 75 86
6 1:23:45 16:45 227 26 43 49 52 57 81 114
7 1:24:16 16:51 260 36 40 59 62 63 70 106
8 1:24:03 16:48 273 7 32 61 83 90 127 137
9 1:24:40 16:56 302 12 47 51 69 123 133 156
10 Framingham 1:23:58 16:47 312 1 48 60 98 105 124 135
11 1:25:01 17:00 315 33 35 42 89 116 139 144
12 1:25:23 17:04 343 18 22 67 102 134 147 148
13 1:25:25 17:05 346 17 64 71 91 103 126 145
14 1:25:08 17:01 347 10 66 76 80 115 120 157
15 1:25:26 17:05 369 9 82 85 93 100 136 163
16 1:25:51 17:10 371 19 23 96 112 121 143 160
17 1:25:57 17:11 379 25 29 95 101 129 146 168
18 1:25:21 17:04 389 3 84 87 104 111 117 132
19 1:26:13 17:14 400 16 56 77 110 141 162 167
20 1:26:42 17:20 440 44 73 94 99 130 131 158
21 1:27:42 17:32 506 4 68 122 151 161 164 177
22 1:29:15 17:51 567 72 78 97 155 165 171 173
23 1:28:47 17:45 578 55 113 118 138 154 170 176
24 1:29:51 17:58 655 88 128 140 149 150 152 159
25 1:31:22 18:16 663 74 109 142 166 172 174 175
26 1:38:22 19:40 859 153 169 178 179 180 181 182
Division 1A (Boys) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Burgess, Sam JR Framingham 4:51.3 15:05.2 1 9:26.2
2 Tuttle, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 4:52.8 15:09.7 2 9:26.1
3 McNatt, Kyler SR Needham 4:58.2 15:26.7 3 9:29.2
4 Manfredi, David JR Weymouth 5:03.5 15:43.0 4 9:36.0
5 Lopez, Nathan JR Saint John's Prep 5:03.9 15:44.2 5 9:39.4
6 Peterson, Alex SR Brookline 5:04.9 15:47.3 6 9:42.7
7 Feldman, Ben JR Natick 5:06.1 15:51.0 7 9:46.7
8 Bergeron, Paul SO Westford Academy 5:06.6 15:52.6 8 9:44.7
9 Coleman, Freddy SR Methuen 5:07.4 15:55.2 9 9:46.8
10 Gould, Chris SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:07.8 15:56.3 10 9:43.4
11 Auditore, Greg SR Brookline 5:08.7 15:59.2 11 9:42.7
12 Wilder, Brendan JR Waltham 5:10.2 16:04.0   9:46.1
13 Locke, William JR Boston College High 5:12.4 16:10.8 12 9:50.5
14 Tubman, Tyler JR Newton North 5:13.8 16:14.9 13 9:43.2
15 Ciatto, Kailas SO Brookline 5:14.1 16:16.1 14 10:02.0
16 Hyrcyszyn, Alex JR Newton North 5:14.5 16:17.2 15 9:50.8
17 Oconnell, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:15.8 16:21.3 16 9:58.2
18 Sakuma, Hiro SR Newton South 5:16.1 16:22.2 17 10:09.7
19 Kirn, Colin SR Andover 5:16.6 16:23.9 18 10:05.6
20 Satchek, Dennis JR Boston Latin School 5:16.7 16:23.9 19 10:02.6
21 Straayer, Caleb SR Acton-Boxborough 5:16.8 16:24.4 20 10:10.6
22 Liu, Will JR Acton-Boxborough 5:17.3 16:26.0 21 10:09.1
23 Serrano, Matthew SR Andover 5:17.6 16:26.9 22 10:04.9
24 Rivkin, David JR Boston Latin School 5:17.9 16:27.7 23 10:04.7
25 Richardson, Andrew SR Acton-Boxborough 5:18.0 16:28.2 24 10:09.4
26 McNamara, Dennis SR Shrewsbury 5:18.5 16:29.5 25 10:05.9
27 Eberle, Evan SR Lexington 5:18.6 16:29.9 26 10:10.8
28 Mantell, Jack JR Newton North 5:18.7 16:30.4 27 10:10.6
29 Chiappetta, Anthony SR Westford Academy 5:18.9 16:30.9 28 10:02.0
30 Riley, James SR Shrewsbury 5:19.4 16:32.4 29 10:07.3
31 Graffeo, Jack FR Westford Academy 5:20.4 16:35.4 30 9:59.4
32 Rogovin, Felix JR Saint John's Prep 5:20.5 16:35.8 31 10:05.9
33 D'Alessandro, Steven SO Natick 5:20.8 16:36.7 32 10:07.0
34 Cali, Andrew SO Taunton 5:20.9 16:37.1 33 10:10.5
35 Cherkasky, Andrew JR Brookline 5:21.1 16:37.8 34 10:08.0
36 Cali, Brayden SO Taunton 5:21.2 16:38.1 35 10:10.4
37 Courtney, Jack SO Lowell 5:21.7 16:39.6 36 10:08.2
38 Solomon, Zach SR Brookline 5:21.7 16:39.6 37 10:05.7
39 DeSisto, Austin JR Westford Academy 5:21.7 16:39.7 38 10:14.7
40 Santos, Luc SR Saint John's Prep 5:21.8 16:39.8 39 10:10.3
41 Kelly, Frank SR Lowell 5:22.0 16:40.4 40 10:08.5
42 Freyman, Zachary SR Westford Academy 5:22.4 16:41.7 41 10:11.0
43 Denis, Samuel JR Taunton 5:22.4 16:41.9 42 10:18.9
44 Bracken, Graham SR Lexington 5:22.5 16:42.1 43 10:09.6
45 Robinson, Tommy SO Saint John's 5:22.5 16:42.1 44 10:19.2
46 Stein, Jack JR Saint John's Prep 5:22.6 16:42.4 45 10:09.1
47 Grove, Gabe SO Newton North 5:23.0 16:43.8 46 10:05.5
48 Cajuste, Gemsly SR Boston College High 5:23.2 16:44.2 47 9:50.4
49 Singh, Amav SR Framingham 5:23.6 16:45.5 48 10:03.4
50 Burscu, Glenn SO Lexington 5:24.0 16:46.7 49 10:21.7
51 Barnett, Aeden JR Acton-Boxborough 5:24.2 16:47.4 50 10:11.5
52 Kirby, Myles SR Boston College High 5:25.0 16:49.8 51 10:15.9
53 Lane, Thomas SR Lexington 5:25.5 16:51.3 52 10:23.1
54 Magre, Erik JR Newton North 5:25.6 16:51.6 53 10:19.7
55 Verner, Kyle SO Acton-Boxborough 5:25.7 16:51.9 54 10:21.5
56 Bullock, Jeremy SO Barnstable 5:26.2 16:53.5 55 10:20.4
57 Corlette, Aaron SO Brockton 5:26.4 16:54.2 56 10:15.3
58 Dicerbo, Oliver SR Lexington 5:26.8 16:55.5 57 10:09.7
59 Trigilio, James JR Saint John's Prep 5:27.0 16:55.9 58 10:10.5
60 Vandi, David SR Lowell 5:27.3 16:57.0 59 9:56.6
61 Seifert, Shand SR Framingham 5:27.7 16:58.4 60 10:21.7
62 Tobin, Jacob SO Natick 5:28.0 16:59.3 61 10:22.8
63 Courtney, Ryan SR Lowell 5:28.1 16:59.3 62 10:27.0
64 Rath, Seyha JR Lowell 5:28.2 16:59.9 63 10:20.3
65 McChesney, Steven JR Newton South 5:28.2 16:59.9 64 10:23.6
66 Bailey, Hunter SO Brookline 5:28.5 17:00.8 65 10:22.5
67 Driscoll, Ben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:29.2 17:03.0 66 10:23.5
68 Walsh, Daniel SR Andover 5:29.2 17:03.0 67 10:08.4
69 Glavin, Kenny SR Weymouth 5:29.9 17:05.1 68 10:24.7
70 Fox, Patrick SR Boston College High 5:29.9 17:05.1 69 10:26.3
71 Arango, Jarlen JR Lowell 5:30.2 17:06.1 70 10:25.1
72 Lee, Ryan SR Newton South 5:30.4 17:06.5 71 10:24.3
73 Lancaster, Joshua SR Wachusett 5:30.5 17:07.1 72 10:13.6
74 Rivard, Dan JR Saint John's 5:30.7 17:07.4 73 10:25.3
75 Casstevens, Lee SR Attleboro 5:31.9 17:11.4 74 10:19.3
76 Li, Jeffrey SR Acton-Boxborough 5:32.0 17:11.6 75 10:23.6
77 Reilly, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.0 17:11.7 76 10:27.3
78 Tchamo, Mamadu SR Brockton 5:32.3 17:12.5 77 10:24.4
79 Brenn, Dylan SO Wachusett 5:32.3 17:12.5 78 10:15.7
80 Wedlake, Adam SO Westford Academy 5:32.4 17:12.7 79 10:33.5
81 Bronstein, Jacob SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:32.8 17:14.1 80 10:34.2
82 Lopez, Antonio JR Lexington 5:32.9 17:14.4 81 10:35.7
83 Dibble, Jason SR Methuen 5:33.4 17:15.8 82 10:27.5
84 Moellering, Carson SR Natick 5:33.5 17:16.3 83 10:38.8
85 MacNeil, Chris JR Needham 5:34.2 17:18.3 84 10:38.0
86 Caron, Nick SO Methuen 5:34.3 17:18.9 85 10:39.8
87 Li, Victor SO Acton-Boxborough 5:34.5 17:19.2 86 10:29.8
88 Villa, Sam SO Needham 5:34.5 17:19.3 87 10:37.3
89 Golden, Clancy SR Franklin 5:34.6 17:19.5 88 10:34.5
90 Strawbridge, Ryan SR Taunton 5:34.6 17:19.6 89 10:31.7
91 Fleming, Sean SO Natick 5:34.9 17:20.8 90 10:29.2
92 Pistiner, Ben JR Newton South 5:35.4 17:22.2 91 10:31.1
93 Heespelink, William SR Newton North 5:35.9 17:23.7 92 10:37.2
94 Doherty, Liam JR Methuen 5:36.0 17:23.9 93 10:40.0
95 Whitney, Chase SR Saint John's 5:36.1 17:24.3 94 10:33.4
96 Alvarez, Ezequiel SR Lawrence 5:36.1 17:24.5   10:23.8
97 Shan, Jonathan JR Shrewsbury 5:37.4 17:28.4 95 10:35.0
98 Andersson, Ethan SO Boston Latin School 5:37.7 17:29.2 96 10:43.7
99 Mailberg, Jack SR Wachusett 5:38.1 17:30.4 97 10:36.4
100 Gigione, Ryan SR Framingham 5:38.7 17:32.6 98 10:45.2
101 Bird, Adrian SR Saint John's 5:39.0 17:33.3 99 10:45.8
102 Soucy, Michael SR Methuen 5:39.0 17:33.3 100 10:31.9
103 Daley, Declan JR Shrewsbury 5:39.1 17:33.5 101 10:47.7
104 Brown, Michael SR Andover 5:39.3 17:34.2 102 10:46.0
105 Hamilton, Nathan SO Newton South 5:39.4 17:34.6 103 10:39.0
106 Burns, Jack JR Needham 5:39.7 17:35.5 104 10:38.5
107 Hohenstein, Drew JR Framingham 5:40.1 17:36.7 105 10:38.0
108 Morneau, Matt SR Lowell 5:40.1 17:36.8 106 10:30.3
109 Mulligan, Declan JR Brookline 5:40.2 17:37.0 107 10:30.2
110 Haines, Davis SO Westford Academy 5:40.3 17:37.5 108 10:45.4
111 Sylvia, Ethan SR Attleboro 5:40.4 17:37.8 109 10:49.7
112 Miller, Isaac SR Brockton 5:41.5 17:41.3 110 10:49.9
113 Billante, Sam SR Needham 5:41.8 17:42.0 111 10:48.7
114 Nolan, Brendan FR Boston Latin School 5:42.2 17:43.1 112 10:49.2
115 Merrill, Jaxson SO Barnstable 5:42.2 17:43.3 113 10:32.7
116 McPhee, Aidan JR Lexington 5:42.3 17:43.6 114 10:45.2
117 Lamb, Matthias SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:42.3 17:43.6 115 10:40.7
118 Dorr, Cam FR Taunton 5:42.7 17:44.9 116 10:53.1
119 Endyke, James SR Needham 5:42.9 17:45.5 117 10:47.9
120 Farrenkopf, Keegan JR Barnstable 5:43.0 17:45.8 118 10:49.0
121 Nash, Otis JR Newton North 5:43.0 17:45.8 119 10:22.9
122 Emison, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:43.3 17:46.7 120 10:24.2
123 Souabny, Yassine JR Boston Latin School 5:43.5 17:47.3 121 10:51.2
124 Baker, Christian JR Weymouth 5:44.2 17:49.5 122 10:48.4
125 Larnard, Chris SO Boston College High 5:44.5 17:50.4 123 10:12.3
126 Book, Jordan SR Framingham 5:44.9 17:51.7 124 10:49.9
127 Papadopolous, Demitri SR Saint John's Prep 5:45.3 17:52.9 125 11:08.2
128 Mileguir, Alon SO Newton South 5:45.3 17:53.0 126 10:48.6
129 Scharr-Weiner, Ben JR Natick 5:45.5 17:53.6 127 10:51.3
130 Apicella, Tyler JR Franklin 5:45.5 17:53.7 128 11:00.7
131 Kaneko, Alex SO Shrewsbury 5:45.7 17:54.2 129 11:13.5
132 Secrist, Liam JR Saint John's 5:46.1 17:55.3 130 11:03.3
133 Rusak, Justin SR Saint John's 5:46.2 17:55.6 131 10:43.1
134 Lhulier, Marcel SR Needham 5:46.3 17:56.0 132 10:52.0
135 McDonald, William SR Boston College High 5:46.4 17:56.2 133 10:44.3
136 Todisco, Ryan SO Andover 5:46.4 17:56.2 134 10:54.4
137 Spector, Jordan SR Framingham 5:46.4 17:56.3 135 10:49.1
138 Csizmadia, Desi FR Methuen 5:46.8 17:57.5 136 10:53.8
139 Bianchi, Nicholas SO Natick 5:46.9 17:58.0 137 10:56.7
140 McCauley, Lucas SR Barnstable 5:47.0 17:58.1 138 11:02.7
141 Alves , Daris SO Taunton 5:48.0 18:01.3 139 10:57.8
142 Kucich, Connor SR Franklin 5:48.2 18:02.0 140 10:57.5
143 Rendon, Xavier FR Brockton 5:49.2 18:05.0 141 10:47.7
144 Pazmino, John JR Attleboro 5:49.3 18:05.2 142 11:03.0
145 Fitzgibbon, Liam SO Boston Latin School 5:49.3 18:05.4 143 10:52.5
146 Zamora, Aiden JR Taunton 5:51.0 18:10.6 144 11:06.4
147 Sakakeeny, Liam SO Newton South 5:51.2 18:11.2 145 10:49.4
148 Sasaki, Yuta SO Shrewsbury 5:51.5 18:12.2 146 11:13.8
149 Parsons, Noah JR Andover 5:52.1 18:14.1 147 10:57.6
150 Maher, Kyran SR Andover 5:52.8 18:16.3 148 10:58.1
151 Boozang, William JR Franklin 5:53.5 18:18.3 149 11:10.7
152 Diehl, Joshua SO Franklin 5:53.6 18:18.7 150 11:09.0
153 Moody, Colin SR Weymouth 5:53.6 18:18.8 151 11:07.2
154 Paragona, Luke JR Franklin 5:54.1 18:20.3 152 11:14.2
155 McGlashen, Dan SR Haverhill 5:54.7 18:22.1 153 11:06.7
156 Pichardo, Gabriel FR Barnstable 5:56.2 18:26.8 154 11:20.0
157 Gomi, Kenichi SR Wachusett 5:57.4 18:30.6 155 11:10.6
158 Licklider, Hugh JR Boston College High 5:58.1 18:32.8 156 11:00.9
159 Vera-Degraff, Nuriel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:58.4 18:33.7 157 11:02.6
160 Nedelescu, Victor JR Saint John's 5:59.0 18:35.5 158 11:17.4
161 Rontiris, Stephen SR Franklin 5:59.5 18:37.2 159 11:14.2
162 Hodin, Saul SR Boston Latin School 6:02.0 18:44.9 160 11:20.8
163 Daley, Nolan FR Weymouth 6:02.3 18:45.9 161 11:22.1
164 Gareri, Gavin SR Brockton 6:02.4 18:46.1 162 11:12.6
165 Becuti Ortiz, Henry JR Methuen 6:04.0 18:51.2 163 10:54.0
166 Egan, Seamus 8 Weymouth 6:04.4 18:52.3 164 11:38.3
167 Brigham, Daniel JR Wachusett 6:05.3 18:55.2 165 11:26.5
168 Smith, Luke JR Attleboro 6:06.6 18:59.1 166 11:27.7
169 Tobon, Antonio FR Brockton 6:09.2 19:07.3 167 11:19.8
170 Manolakos, Niko JR Shrewsbury 6:09.5 19:08.1 168 11:15.2
171 Burgess, Andreas JR Haverhill 6:10.9 19:12.4 169 11:31.1
172 Singer, Jeremiah SR Barnstable 6:12.9 19:18.6 170 11:34.8
173 Pierce, Hayden JR Wachusett 6:13.5 19:20.5 171 11:25.5
174 Hudon, Jeffrey JR Attleboro 6:16.2 19:29.1 172 11:45.3
175 Kline, Jackson SR Wachusett 6:16.9 19:31.2 173 11:29.1
176 Blazek, Jacob SO Attleboro 6:17.2 19:31.9 174 11:40.0
177 Kaswale, Sean SO Attleboro 6:17.2 19:32.0 175 11:55.7
178 Sheehan, Garrett JR Barnstable 6:20.3 19:41.8 176 11:49.4
179 Geagan, Colin 8 Weymouth 6:23.4 19:51.3 177 11:56.1
180 Lescord , Ty SO Haverhill 6:25.7 19:58.5 178 12:01.6
181 Doody, Brendan FR Haverhill 6:26.6 20:01.3 179 12:05.1
182 Emerson, Cooper SR Braintree 6:26.8 20:01.9   11:54.8
183 Chang, Nicholas SR Braintree 6:29.9 20:11.4   12:02.8
184 Morahan, Michael SR Braintree 6:29.9 20:11.7   12:09.4
185 Colantuoni, Jack SO Haverhill 6:41.7 20:48.3 180 12:34.4
186 Flaherty, Nate SO Braintree 6:48.2 21:08.4   12:50.4
187 Wipff, Hannon FR Haverhill 6:51.8 21:19.6 181 12:59.9
188 Sanchez, Christian JR Haverhill 7:06.5 22:05.3 182 13:09.7
  Ciani-Smith, Miles SO Braintree DNF   11:23.4
Division 1B (Boys) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:39 16:19 69 1 4 13 18 33 42 68
2 1:23:18 16:39 117 3 15 25 27 47 54 63
3 1:24:01 16:48 146 10 21 31 36 48 57 73
4 1:24:44 16:56 182 17 22 24 38 81 114  
5 1:25:02 17:00 203 12 16 29 69 77 124 130
6 1:25:42 17:08 219 32 39 46 50 52 64 108
7 1:25:00 17:00 219 6 19 34 66 94 95 138
8 1:25:36 17:07 253 7 23 35 92 96 99 102
9 1:26:43 17:20 278 44 45 53 65 71 88 118
10 1:26:30 17:18 298 5 60 61 74 98 112 131
11 1:27:18 17:27 317 40 41 72 79 85 90 101
12 1:27:47 17:33 341 2 55 56 78 150 165  
13 1:27:42 17:32 346 37 62 76 82 89 128 136
14 1:27:10 17:26 352 8 9 93 107 135 141 146
15 1:28:10 17:38 390 11 49 103 111 116 129 156
16 1:28:26 17:41 393 51 67 84 86 105 123  
17 1:28:28 17:41 398 14 28 113 117 126 133 139
18 1:28:47 17:45 406 30 70 75 97 134 149 161
19 1:31:26 18:17 481 26 43 115 143 154 158  
20 1:31:18 18:15 516 20 87 120 144 145 155 160
21 1:30:16 18:03 520 91 104 106 109 110 119 132
22 1:33:21 18:40 592 58 100 137 140 157 159  
23 1:33:08 18:37 601 59 122 127 142 151 162  
24 1:34:57 18:59 652 80 125 147 148 152 164 168
25 1:37:53 19:34 686 83 121 153 163 166 167  
Division 1B (Boys) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Eastman, Justin SR Arlington 5:03.1 15:41.8 1 9:42.3
2 Tracia, Logan JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:05.8 15:50.2 2 9:42.4
3 Dow, Harrison JR Concord-Carlisle 5:08.5 15:58.5 3 9:44.6
4 Boyle, Adam SR Arlington 5:08.9 15:59.8 4 9:44.8
5 Ouellette, Liam SR Beverly 5:09.2 16:00.6 5 9:45.7
6 Coelho, Jackson SR Belmont 5:09.7 16:02.2 6 9:53.6
7 Gosselin, Andrew SR Winchester 5:10.8 16:05.7 7 9:42.5
8 Cannon, Robert SR North Quincy 5:12.2 16:10.2 8 9:46.9
9 Boukhtam, Hatim SR North Quincy 5:13.6 16:14.5 9 9:54.0
10 Connolly, Ryan JR North Andover 5:14.3 16:16.7 10 9:46.1
11 Pesko, Drew SR Marshfield 5:15.5 16:20.3 11 9:50.5
12 Morgan, Declan SR West Springfield 5:18.0 16:28.0 12 9:59.8
13 Gregory, Thomas SR Arlington 5:18.3 16:29.1 13 10:08.2
14 Skerry, Thomas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:19.0 16:31.1 14 9:56.4
15 Reichle, Henry JR Concord-Carlisle 5:19.6 16:32.9 15 10:06.5
16 Drohan, Ben SO West Springfield 5:19.6 16:33.2 16 10:06.8
17 Wallace, Ben SO Reading 5:20.1 16:34.5 17 10:09.0
18 Lopes Fernandes, Louis JR Arlington 5:20.6 16:36.1 18 10:11.0
19 Rife, Jared FR Belmont 5:20.9 16:37.0 19 10:08.6
20 Mahon, Joe JR Woburn 5:21.5 16:38.9 20 10:09.3
21 McDevitt, Matt SR North Andover 5:21.9 16:40.3 21 10:14.4
22 Squires, Robert SR Reading 5:22.5 16:42.1 22 10:02.7
23 Watson, Gabe JR Winchester 5:22.6 16:42.4 23 10:23.0
24 Wallace, Ryan SR Reading 5:22.7 16:42.6 24 10:04.6
25 Kleiman, Wes SR Concord-Carlisle 5:23.8 16:46.2 25 10:02.1
26 Comisky, James SR Milford 5:23.9 16:46.4 26 10:16.2
27 Cuypers, Colin SR Concord-Carlisle 5:23.9 16:46.4 27 10:19.4
28 Jutras, Daniel SR Xaverian Brothers 5:24.0 16:46.8 28 10:08.3
29 Daggett, Charlie SO West Springfield 5:24.6 16:48.5 29 10:10.7
30 Leonard, Chris SR Mansfield 5:25.1 16:50.1 30 10:25.5
31 McGillivray, Luke SO North Andover 5:25.3 16:50.8 31 10:15.6
32 Lynch, Andrew SR Wellesley 5:25.7 16:52.2 32 10:22.7
33 Scopetski, Dylan SR Arlington 5:26.0 16:53.1 33 10:17.1
34 Smith, Trevor SR Belmont 5:27.1 16:56.4 34 10:14.6
35 Perrone, Dante JR Winchester 5:27.7 16:58.2 35 10:13.2
36 Sorokin, Andrew SR North Andover 5:27.8 16:58.6 36 10:15.7
37 Miller, Max JR King Philip 5:28.1 16:59.6 37 10:14.4
38 Ronayne, Brian SO Reading 5:28.2 16:59.7 38 10:21.1
39 Sewell, Ethan SR Wellesley 5:29.8 17:04.9 39 10:28.7
40 Dudek, William SR Chelmsford 5:30.0 17:05.4 40 10:17.4
41 Verma , Neel JR Chelmsford 5:30.2 17:06.1 41 10:21.4
42 Power, Jack SR Arlington 5:31.4 17:09.6 42 10:31.2
43 Butters, Mark JR Milford 5:31.4 17:09.8 43 10:27.4
44 Salois, Craig JR Hopkinton 5:31.5 17:10.2 44 10:03.1
45 Lacoche, Jake SR Hopkinton 5:32.1 17:12.0 45 10:30.8
46 Gareau, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:32.4 17:13.0 46 10:31.7
47 White, Owen SR Concord-Carlisle 5:33.1 17:14.9 47 10:29.4
48 Winn, Colby SR North Andover 5:33.1 17:15.1 48 10:34.2
49 McCredie, Tyler JR Marshfield 5:33.4 17:15.9 49 10:29.8
50 Merritt, Eli SO Wellesley 5:33.5 17:16.2 50 10:36.4
51 Sholk, Ethan FR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:33.6 17:16.6 51 10:29.5
52 Serreze, Wes SR Wellesley 5:33.7 17:16.9 52 10:26.7
53 Burdulis, Matthew SR Hopkinton 5:34.1 17:18.2 53 10:31.4
54 Martel, Ethan JR Concord-Carlisle 5:34.2 17:18.5 54 10:29.6
55 Faletra, Ryan SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:34.3 17:18.7 55 10:34.3
56 Gitonga, Gabe SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:34.7 17:20.0 56  
57 Giles, Cole JR North Andover 5:34.8 17:20.3 57 10:36.8
58 McDougall, Steve SR Hingham 5:35.2 17:21.5 58 10:31.5
59 Buckley, Sam JR Somerville 5:36.7 17:26.2 59 10:34.9
60 McMannus, Micah FR Beverly 5:36.8 17:26.4 60 10:41.5
61 DiPietro, David SR Beverly 5:36.9 17:26.9 61 10:38.8
62 Hurd, Noah SR King Philip 5:37.0 17:27.2 62 10:37.5
63 Thorsen, Marcellus JR Concord-Carlisle 5:37.4 17:28.2 63 10:32.8
64 Huang, Aiden SR Wellesley 5:37.5 17:28.6 64 10:38.4
65 Ruff, Wyatt JR Hopkinton 5:37.6 17:29.1 65 10:31.8
66 Pomer, George SR Belmont 5:37.8 17:29.5 66 10:42.5
67 Kiessling, Reid SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:37.9 17:30.0 67 10:32.1
68 Olland, Gabe SR Arlington 5:37.9 17:30.0 68 10:42.7
69 Caronna, Reno JR West Springfield 5:39.2 17:33.9 69 10:47.8
70 Tremblay, Riley SR Mansfield 5:39.4 17:34.7 70 10:44.5
71 Scott, Ben SO Hopkinton 5:39.4 17:34.7 71 10:33.0
72 Trainor, Brett JR Chelmsford 5:39.9 17:36.0 72 10:38.2
73 Gosselin, Keenan JR North Andover 5:40.2 17:37.2 73 10:35.8
74 Whiting, Ryan SO Beverly 5:40.4 17:37.8 74 10:50.4
75 Stevens, Collin SR Mansfield 5:40.5 17:37.9 75 10:38.9
76 Andrews, Ryan SR King Philip 5:40.9 17:39.1 76 10:43.3
77 Makala, Benwa FR West Springfield 5:40.9 17:39.3 77 10:30.2
78 Faletra, Dylan SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:41.3 17:40.5 78 10:35.2
79 Walker, Keegan SR Chelmsford 5:42.1 17:43.0 79 10:41.1
80 Murray, James JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:42.7 17:44.8 80 10:48.8
81 Goodwin, Graham SO Reading 5:43.0 17:45.6 81 10:39.8
82 DiFiore, Matt SR King Philip 5:43.1 17:46.1 82 10:49.6
83 Amadou, Adam SO Worcester Technical 5:43.5 17:47.4 83 10:50.8
84 Eppich, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.6 17:47.6 84 10:43.9
85 May, Xavier FR Chelmsford 5:43.7 17:48.0 85 10:49.8
86 Klappenbach, Eliott JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:44.2 17:49.6 86 10:49.9
87 Carriere, James JR Woburn 5:44.3 17:49.7 87 10:40.2
88 Kaye, Lex JR Hopkinton 5:44.3 17:49.9 88 10:39.5
89 Sylven, Nate JR King Philip 5:44.6 17:50.7 89 10:37.2
90 Buckley, James SR Chelmsford 5:45.0 17:52.0 90 10:47.7
91 Lamburn, Joseph SO Algonquin 5:45.1 17:52.3 91 11:04.2
92 Kaukas-Quinn, Wesley SO Winchester 5:45.2 17:52.7 92 10:57.0
93 Clements, Kyle SO North Quincy 5:45.5 17:53.4 93 10:46.6
94 Rubenstein, Ronnie JR Belmont 5:46.1 17:55.3 94 10:45.3
95 Kim, Jason JR Belmont 5:46.5 17:56.7 95 11:04.6
96 Kim, Noah SR Winchester 5:46.7 17:57.3 96 10:54.5
97 Johnson, Talon SO Mansfield 5:47.4 17:59.3 97 10:45.7
98 Barrett, Calvin FR Beverly 5:47.4 17:59.4 98 10:57.2
99 Kensicki, Jason SR Winchester 5:47.4 17:59.5 99 10:42.3
100 Burm, Brendan SO Hingham 5:47.8 18:00.6 100 11:05.4
101 Allen, Dean JR Chelmsford 5:48.0 18:01.5 101 10:52.0
102 Feng, Jason SO Winchester 5:48.2 18:01.8 102 10:52.2
103 Panton, Taite JR Marshfield 5:48.3 18:02.2 103 10:49.6
104 Kardos, Chris SO Algonquin 5:48.5 18:02.7 104 11:04.3
105 Cobb, Brett SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:48.5 18:02.9 105 10:52.6
106 Clifford, Evan JR Algonquin 5:48.6 18:03.3 106 11:05.6
107 Schmidt, David FR North Quincy 5:49.6 18:06.2 107 10:56.0
108 Dravenstott, Tyler JR Wellesley 5:49.8 18:07.0 108 10:55.5
109 Meschisen, Johnny SO Algonquin 5:50.4 18:08.9 109 11:09.5
110 Hurley, Robert SR Algonquin 5:50.8 18:09.9 110 11:07.6
111 Stevens, Andrew SR Marshfield 5:51.7 18:12.9 111 10:54.5
112 Betts, T.J. JR Beverly 5:52.3 18:14.7 112 10:58.8
113 Hagwood, Brendan SO Xaverian Brothers 5:53.0 18:17.0 113 11:07.2
114 Quinn, Jack JR Reading 5:53.4 18:18.0 114 10:11.2
115 Fletcher, Andrew FR Milford 5:53.9 18:19.5 115 11:07.6
116 Wehr , Connor JR Marshfield 5:54.0 18:19.9 116 10:53.5
117 Briere, CJ 8 Xaverian Brothers 5:54.8 18:22.4 117 11:20.2
118 Dorfman, Connor SO Hopkinton 5:55.5 18:24.5 118 11:02.8
119 Ruiz, Aiden SO Algonquin 5:56.0 18:26.0 119 11:17.1
120 Nett, Kevin SR Woburn 5:56.2 18:26.9 120 11:07.9
121 Boateng, Brian JR Worcester Technical 5:56.2 18:26.9 121 11:05.3
122 Felinger, Zachary SO Somerville 5:56.5 18:27.6 122 11:11.9
123 Reith, Spencer SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.6 18:28.1 123 11:12.1
124 White, Liam SR West Springfield 5:56.7 18:28.5 124 10:50.3
125 Morrissey, John SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:57.5 18:30.7 125 11:13.9
126 Armstrong, Brady SO Xaverian Brothers 5:57.8 18:31.7 126 11:15.5
127 Wicks, Calvin SR Somerville 5:58.8 18:34.9 127 11:12.9
128 Davis, Eliot SO King Philip 5:59.0 18:35.4 128 11:19.0
129 Vitelli , Tony JR Marshfield 5:59.8 18:38.0 129 10:57.4
130 Pierce, Anthony SO West Springfield 6:00.0 18:38.6 130 11:10.4
131 Claiborne, Christian SO Beverly 6:00.2 18:39.1 131 11:20.2
132 Shreeve, Izak SR Algonquin 6:00.4 18:39.8 132 11:17.5
133 Fahey, Neilan FR Xaverian Brothers 6:01.5 18:43.3 133 11:22.4
134 Mackin, Clark JR Mansfield 6:02.2 18:45.5 134 11:15.0
135 Bina, Jonathan SR North Quincy 6:02.4 18:46.0 135 11:21.2
136 Nolan, Liam SO King Philip 6:04.1 18:51.3 136 11:31.2
137 Monti, Jake SR Hingham 6:04.5 18:52.7 137 11:31.5
138 Merretta, Eli FR Belmont 6:05.1 18:54.6 138 11:28.3
139 Fetter, James SO Xaverian Brothers 6:05.3 18:54.9 139 11:33.8
140 Sheehan, Jackson SO Hingham 6:05.8 18:56.7 140 11:38.6
141 Hollatz, Matt SO North Quincy 6:06.3 18:58.3 141 11:32.2
142 Borggaard, Atticus SO Somerville 6:06.8 18:59.6 142 11:12.6
143 Weng, Isaac SR Milford 6:08.2 19:04.2 143 11:15.3
144 Curran, Michael SR Woburn 6:10.2 19:10.3 144 11:38.2
145 Simpson, Jared FR Woburn 6:11.1 19:13.2 145 11:40.7
146 Faherty, Shane SR North Quincy 6:12.8 19:18.3 146 11:47.6
147 Donohue, Connor JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.7 19:21.2 147 11:37.7
148 Mulcahey, TJ SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:17.4 19:32.6 148 11:37.4
149 Sylvain, John JR Mansfield 6:18.1 19:34.7 149 11:41.6
150 Bedard, Evan FR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:19.2 19:38.3 150 12:04.6
151 Johnson, Schuler SO Somerville 6:19.9 19:40.3 151 11:34.8
152 Coyle, John SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:22.5 19:48.6 152 11:52.9
153 Mireku, Michael SO Worcester Technical 6:26.5 20:01.0 153 11:28.1
154 Enright, Mackenzie SR Milford 6:28.3 20:06.6 154 11:59.4
155 Capone, Jonathan FR Woburn 6:29.1 20:08.9 155 12:04.4
156 Horne, Elias JR Marshfield 6:29.1 20:09.1 156 12:05.0
157 Longo, Anthony SR Hingham 6:29.5 20:10.2 157 11:59.6
158 Grecco, Colin FR Milford 6:29.6 20:10.6 158 11:59.5
159 Donahue, Charley JR Hingham 6:31.0 20:15.1 159 12:16.2
160 Guerrier, Ishmael JR Woburn 6:31.5 20:16.5 160 11:56.5
161 Alturi, Sririshi JR Mansfield 6:32.2 20:18.6 161 12:12.6
162 Zraket, Evan SR Somerville 6:32.9 20:20.7 162 12:02.1
163 Barakat, Eliot JR Worcester Technical 6:36.3 20:31.3 163 12:11.8
164 Coyle, Jeffrey JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:38.8 20:39.2 164 12:23.6
165 Kolsrud, Jake SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:44.8 20:57.7 165 12:46.4
166 Vallejos, Jessiah JR Worcester Technical 6:47.9 21:07.4 166 12:33.7
167 Vega, Jared SR Worcester Technical 6:52.2 21:20.8 167 12:54.5
168 Farrell, Ian SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:53.7 21:25.6 168 12:47.6
  Wall, Michael SR Reading DNF   10:31.9
  Kaye, Atticus SO Somerville DNF   10:36.5
Division 1A (Girls) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:27 19:29 88 12 13 15 19 29 34 75
2 1:38:18 19:39 111 7 16 23 26 39 48 50
3 1:38:45 19:45 120 11 14 27 33 35 43 54
4 Lexington 1:41:29 20:17 217 5 28 58 61 65 81 93
5 1:41:47 20:21 220 17 21 49 66 67 76 89
6 1:42:30 20:30 222 32 36 42 53 59 68 73
7 1:40:58 20:11 226 3 9 57 78 79 86 108
8 1:41:05 20:13 233 1 8 10 94 120 123 128
9 1:41:59 20:23 238 6 25 46 63 98 101 104
10 1:43:07 20:37 272 22 40 45 82 83 99  
11 1:43:56 20:47 284 41 44 55 70 74 88 90
12 1:47:40 21:32 299 24 31 47 51 146    
13 1:43:25 20:41 304 4 62 69 84 85 97 115
14 1:43:43 20:44 314 2 30 60 106 116 125 126
15 1:44:59 20:59 352 18 37 77 109 111 127 136
16 1:46:34 21:18 396 38 72 87 96 103 113 131
17 1:47:37 21:31 422 52 56 95 105 114 122 130
18 1:48:45 21:45 446 20 71 102 119 134 135  
19 1:51:18 22:15 536 80 91 100 132 133 140 142
20 Framingham 1:52:22 22:28 560 64 117 118 124 137 143  
21 1:52:25 22:29 570 92 107 112 121 138 139 144
22 2:03:33 24:42 672 110 129 141 145 147    
Division 1A (Girls) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Bullock, Ava FR Barnstable 5:56.8 18:28.8 1 11:23.5
2 Caraballo, Miana SR Methuen 5:57.5 18:30.9 2 11:28.6
3 Latham, Elizabeth SO Acton-Boxborough 6:00.0 18:38.6 3 11:27.9
4 Kiley, Molly JR Andover 6:00.4 18:40.0 4 11:23.9
5 Clara, Fu SR Lexington 6:01.6 18:43.7 5 11:33.9
6 Batla , Alexander SO Franklin 6:03.4 18:49.2 6 11:32.2
7 Werner, Lucia SO Brookline 6:05.3 18:55.2 7 11:28.9
8 DeDecko, Callie SO Barnstable 6:08.5 19:04.9 8 11:30.8
9 Callahan, Catherine SO Acton-Boxborough 6:08.9 19:06.1 9 11:36.3
10 Dibb, Chloe SO Barnstable 6:09.5 19:08.1 10 11:34.5
11 Kane, Vivian SR Newton North 6:10.8 19:12.1 11 11:33.6
12 Bates, Ella FR Weymouth 6:11.8 19:15.4 12 11:41.2
13 Glavin, Allison SR Weymouth 6:13.0 19:19.1 13 11:42.3
14 Evans, Ciara FR Newton North 6:14.0 19:22.0 14 11:50.9
15 Richard, Gracie FR Weymouth 6:14.5 19:23.6 15 11:51.8
16 Seeger, Audrey SO Brookline 6:15.3 19:26.1 16 11:42.1
17 Witt, Ashlynn JR Wachusett 6:15.7 19:27.5 17 12:00.2
18 Deponte, Emersyn FR Taunton 6:16.0 19:28.3 18 11:43.6
19 Ahearn, Sophie SR Boston Latin School 6:16.7 19:30.4   11:59.2
20 Doran, Emma SR Weymouth 6:17.9 19:34.4 19 11:57.6
21 Simonds, Finleigh JR Haverhill 6:20.1 19:41.0 20 11:55.7
22 Pickett, Olivia JR Wachusett 6:20.4 19:42.0 21 12:00.3
23 Bulczynski, Lily SR Newton South 6:20.7 19:43.0 22 11:56.3
24 Goldmuntz, Anna FR Brookline 6:21.4 19:45.2 23 12:15.6
25 Shovlin, Aoife FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:21.7 19:45.9 24 12:14.9
26 Peng, Charlene SR Franklin 6:22.7 19:49.2 25 11:59.2
27 Liss-Riordan, Jordan JR Brookline 6:24.0 19:53.2 26 12:00.7
28 Kouroriez, Charlotte SR Newton North 6:24.1 19:53.6 27 12:06.3
29 Uma, Sanker JR Lexington 6:24.7 19:55.3 28 12:06.1
30 Daley, Emma FR Weymouth 6:24.7 19:55.3 29 11:58.9
31 Rosano, Alyssa JR Methuen 6:25.6 19:58.1 30 12:08.2
32 Barthel, Elsa SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:25.7 19:58.6 31 11:59.1
33 Adam, Eva FR Needham 6:27.6 20:04.5 32 12:13.0
34 Sayeed, Zaina SO Newton North 6:27.9 20:05.4 33 12:07.2
35 Roche, Shea SR Weymouth 6:28.6 20:07.5 34 12:08.1
36 Hreczuck, Mia JR Newton North 6:30.1 20:12.3 35 12:25.7
37 Uyenoyama, Siena FR Needham 6:30.5 20:13.3 36 12:13.4
38 Dunham, Colby FR Taunton 6:30.9 20:14.6 37 12:17.6
39 Gilman, Annie JR Lowell 6:31.7 20:17.0 38 12:07.7
40 Jordan, Camille JR Brookline 6:32.2 20:18.7 39 12:17.5
41 Johnson, Molly FR Newton South 6:33.5 20:22.8 40 12:25.9
42 O'Connell, Margaret SO Durfee 6:34.2 20:24.8   12:13.0
43 Hughes, Lauren SR Natick 6:34.4 20:25.6 41 12:17.7
44 Berke, Autumn SR Needham 6:34.5 20:25.9 42 12:17.7
45 Spinelli, Adriana SO Newton North 6:35.3 20:28.4 43 12:27.2
46 Kelly, Julianne SR Natick 6:35.4 20:28.5 44 12:36.7
47 Madison, Margot JR Newton South 6:36.3 20:31.3 45 12:21.0
48 Morrison , Fiona FR Franklin 6:37.3 20:34.6 46 12:35.9
49 Dickie, Eliza SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:37.4 20:34.8 47 12:38.4
50 LeFaivre, Dasha SO Brookline 6:38.2 20:37.3 48 12:33.2
51 Robinson, Kate FR Wachusett 6:38.2 20:37.4 49 12:30.0
52 Gertner, Leehy SR Brookline 6:39.2 20:40.6 50 12:28.4
53 Hein, Rebecca SO Boston Latin School 6:39.7 20:42.1   12:28.4
54 Morris, Madalena FR New Bedford 6:40.8 20:45.3   12:28.0
55 Randall-Jarrard, Emma SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:41.0 20:46.0 51 12:38.2
56 Umile, Paige SO Shrewsbury 6:41.4 20:47.4 52 12:46.3
57 Mittaz, Christine JR Needham 6:42.8 20:51.5 53 12:30.4
58 Fabry, Maddie SR Newton North 6:42.8 20:51.6 54 12:36.7
59 Adelmann, Lea SO Natick 6:42.8 20:51.7 55 12:43.1
60 Mahurkar, Aashna SR Shrewsbury 6:43.3 20:53.2 56 12:41.9
61 McInerney, Paige SO Acton-Boxborough 6:43.4 20:53.5 57 12:43.9
62 Payson, Mirra JR Lexington 6:43.8 20:54.7 58 12:33.7
63 Halford, Rose JR Needham 6:44.0 20:55.4 59 12:37.4
64 Charest, Emily SR Methuen 6:44.2 20:55.9 60 12:42.3
65 Castro, Brett SR Lexington 6:44.3 20:56.2 61 12:43.8
66 Boudries, Leila SR Andover 6:44.3 20:56.3 62  
67 Golden , Colleen JR Franklin 6:45.0 20:58.5 63  
68 DeVeau, Abby SR Framingham 6:45.1 20:58.8 64 12:48.7
69 Sun, Jasmine JR Lexington 6:45.3 20:59.5 65 12:45.4
70 Takahashi, Lena JR Wachusett 6:45.6 21:00.2 66  
71 Morini, Marley SO Wachusett 6:45.7 21:00.7 67 12:58.0
72 Rodriguez, Natalia JR Needham 6:46.4 21:02.8 68 12:41.6
73 DeMersseman, Claire FR Andover 6:46.7 21:03.7 69 12:53.9
74 Waldron, Zoe JR Natick 6:46.8 21:04.2 70 12:44.9
75 Downer, Lauren FR Haverhill 6:47.4 21:05.9 71 12:44.8
76 Hagler, Lilliana JR Lowell 6:47.5 21:06.1 72 12:46.0
77 Williams, Kiley JR Needham 6:47.6 21:06.5 73 12:43.0
78 Warren, Alison SO Natick 6:47.6 21:06.7 74 12:43.5
79 Collins, Marianna SR Weymouth 6:47.8 21:07.1 75 12:46.4
80 James, Madison JR Wachusett 6:47.9 21:07.5 76 12:59.0
81 Mainer-Smith, Nia SR Taunton 6:48.1 21:08.0 77 12:42.5
82 Bohling, Amelia SR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.8 21:10.1 78 12:48.9
83 Hart, Grace JR Acton-Boxborough 6:48.9 21:10.7 79 13:00.5
84 Durant, Lauren SR Braintree 6:49.8 21:13.4 80 12:53.0
85 Atassi, Camelia SR Lexington 6:50.2 21:14.4 81 12:48.2
86 O ' Brien, Alison JR Newton South 6:50.3 21:15.0 82 12:46.8
87 Jha, Maya JR Newton South 6:50.6 21:15.9 83  
88 Zeng, Zoie FR Andover 6:51.7 21:19.3 84 13:05.4
89 Kapadia, Anika SO Andover 6:54.1 21:26.7 85 13:07.9
90 Shroff, Supria SR Acton-Boxborough 6:55.0 21:29.6 86 12:57.5
91 Cady, Rebecca SR Lowell 6:55.7 21:31.7 87 13:02.4
92 Shumaker, Rowan JR Natick 6:56.2 21:33.3 88 12:57.6
93 Peto, Jillian SR Wachusett 6:56.3 21:33.6 89 13:03.2
94 Curley, Molly FR Natick 6:57.5 21:37.3 90 12:59.6
95 Cavanaugh, Julianne JR Braintree 6:57.6 21:37.7 91 13:09.6
96 Lu, Meghan SO Westford Academy 6:57.8 21:38.3 92 13:01.2
97 Cunningham, Claire FR Lexington 6:57.9 21:38.6 93 12:58.2
98 Tyler, Alyssa SR Barnstable 6:59.4 21:43.1 94 13:00.7
99 Person, Abby SR Shrewsbury 7:00.1 21:45.5 95 13:12.7
100 Nguyen, Serena SO Lowell 7:00.4 21:46.1 96 13:04.8
101 Lonergan, Mary JR Andover 7:00.9 21:48.0 97 12:53.5
102 Matteson , emily SO Franklin 7:01.1 21:48.6 98 13:13.7
103 Savage, Emily JR Newton South 7:01.3 21:49.2 99 12:49.4
104 McPhee, Catherine FR Braintree 7:01.8 21:50.6 100 13:12.9
105 Sweeney , Katie SO Franklin 7:01.9 21:51.1 101 13:19.4
106 LeCours, Brynne SR Haverhill 7:02.4 21:52.5 102 13:00.8
107 Cady, Sabrina FR Lowell 7:02.7 21:53.4 103 13:08.6
108 Loukota , Vivienne SO Franklin 7:02.9 21:54.0 104 13:13.7
109 Bird, Caitlin SR Shrewsbury 7:03.1 21:54.7 105 13:07.2
110 Rosano, Ariana FR Methuen 7:03.7 21:56.6 106 13:05.0
111 Walpole, Katie JR Westford Academy 7:03.8 21:56.8 107 13:19.8
112 Garro, Clementine FR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.1 21:57.7 108 13:13.9
113 Quinlan, Kiley JR Taunton 7:04.9 22:00.4 109 13:17.0
114 Moyes, Catherine SO Brockton 7:06.5 22:05.2 110 13:38.1
115 Dias, Phylicia JR Taunton 7:07.5 22:08.4 111 13:20.2
116 Weiss, Sydney FR Westford Academy 7:09.0 22:12.9 112 13:22.2
117 Prak, Scarlett SO Lowell 7:10.0 22:16.1 113 13:19.2
118 Vona, Katherine JR Shrewsbury 7:10.1 22:16.6 114 13:43.7
119 Vives, Olivia SO Andover 7:11.0 22:19.3 115 13:34.5
120 Castiello, Arianna JR Methuen 7:11.9 22:22.1 116 13:38.5
121 Haigney, Ellie JR Boston Latin School 7:12.0 22:22.2   13:26.5
122 Ngorn, Mariame FR Framingham 7:12.7 22:24.5 117 13:25.8
123 Mills, Chloe JR Framingham 7:14.9 22:31.4 118 13:47.2
124 Letendre, Camryn SO Durfee 7:15.8 22:34.2   13:41.7
125 Colantouni, Emily SR Haverhill 7:17.2 22:38.5 119 13:45.5
126 DeDecko, Lilly SO Barnstable 7:17.8 22:40.4 120 13:30.5
127 Bisso, Jenna SR Westford Academy 7:18.5 22:42.6 121 13:50.8
128 Salt, Abigail JR Shrewsbury 7:19.3 22:45.1 122 13:50.5
129 Hardy, Shea SR Barnstable 7:19.8 22:46.5 123 13:57.1
130 DeMore, Mia JR Framingham 7:20.8 22:49.8 124 14:01.7
131 DeNaro, Olivia SR Methuen 7:20.9 22:50.1 125 13:51.4
132 Anderson, Elise JR Methuen 7:21.2 22:51.0 126 13:48.8
133 Mendonca, Sarah SO Taunton 7:21.3 22:51.4 127 13:57.3
134 Luechauer, Lillian SO Barnstable 7:23.4 22:57.7 128 13:56.2
135 Talbot, Aubrey 8 Brockton 7:24.0 22:59.6 129 13:42.5
136 Raeke, Ruthu SR Shrewsbury 7:26.7 23:08.1 130 13:57.1
137 Men, Liliana JR Lowell 7:28.1 23:12.3 131 13:54.7
138 Baldwin, Grace JR Braintree 7:29.1 23:15.6 132 13:39.2
139 Cavanaugh, Audrey FR Braintree 7:30.9 23:21.2 133 14:15.0
140 Decristoforo, Taylor SO Attleboro 7:32.4 23:25.7   14:06.8
141 Schoenfeld, Gemma FR Haverhill 7:33.0 23:27.6 134 14:09.2
142 Smith , Mia SO Haverhill 7:35.0 23:33.9 135 14:09.1
143 Corrao, Tori 8 Taunton 7:35.8 23:36.4 136 14:18.9
144 Singh, Charuvi FR Framingham 7:36.3 23:37.9 137 14:00.0
145 Hughes, Rachel SR Westford Academy 7:41.8 23:55.0 138 14:12.8
146 Chen, Allison JR Westford Academy 7:43.4 24:00.0 139 14:22.6
147 Mitchell, Grace FR Braintree 7:46.9 24:10.8 140 14:18.2
148 Quaglia, Emily FR Attleboro 7:53.1 24:30.1   15:04.4
149 Johnson, Davina SO Brockton 7:55.5 24:37.4 141 14:52.2
150 Kiser, Jayme SO Braintree 7:57.0 24:42.1 142 14:43.2
151 Zhao, Cindy FR Framingham 8:01.0 24:54.8 143 14:58.3
152 Cincotta, Alexis SO Attleboro 8:02.7 25:00.0   14:58.6
153 Spahr, Greta SO Westford Academy 8:22.7 26:02.1 144 15:44.6
154 Bernadin, Elizabeth SO Brockton 8:23.2 26:03.5 145 15:02.0
155 Kelsey, Margot FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:33.5 26:35.7 146 15:44.6
156 Garnier, Kiica SO Brockton 8:56.9 27:48.3 147 16:26.4
157 Field, Megan SO Attleboro 9:06.1 28:16.8   16:54.1
Division 1C (Boys) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:25 16:41 77 4 5 13 23 32 52 79
2 1:24:19 16:51 82 11 15 17 18 21 37 78
3 1:24:43 16:56 119 1 14 30 35 39 40 47
4 1:26:06 17:13 173 2 22 44 50 55 140  
5 1:26:51 17:22 195 9 24 27 46 89 120  
6 1:27:31 17:30 212 12 26 31 63 80 112 138
7 1:28:33 17:42 254 6 34 42 49 123 132 134
8 1:28:38 17:43 269 3 54 59 72 81 84 91
9 1:29:51 17:58 297 33 51 60 65 88 118 146
10 1:29:50 17:58 299 20 56 70 76 77 92 96
11 1:29:56 17:59 307 29 41 57 86 94 95 128
12 1:30:00 18:00 317 8 58 71 87 93 100 121
13 1:30:38 18:07 330 45 53 67 75 90 99 104
14 1:31:39 18:19 330 16 19 25 116 154    
15 1:30:48 18:09 334 36 69 73 74 82 107 124
16 1:32:53 18:34 429 43 68 102 105 111 122 136
17 1:33:53 18:46 461 48 64 106 110 133 137 139
18 1:34:20 18:52 461 7 83 97 131 143 145 153
19 1:34:39 18:55 461 10 66 108 129 148 156 159
20 1:34:12 18:50 475 61 85 98 114 117 119 135
21 1:35:50 19:10 512 38 103 109 115 147 150 151
22 1:36:50 19:22 561 62 101 127 130 141 142  
23 1:39:24 19:52 573 28 113 125 149 158 160  
24 1:45:14 21:02 734 126 144 152 155 157    
Division 1C (Boys) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Healey, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:07.2 15:54.4 1 9:47.0
2 Leslie, Ryan SO Billerica 5:10.0 16:03.4 2 9:46.9
3 Traut, Nathaniel JR Sharon 5:12.2 16:10.0 3 9:55.1
4 McMorrow, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:12.2 16:10.1 4 9:46.6
5 Sarney, Ryan JR Oliver Ames 5:13.7 16:14.6 5 9:59.5
6 Brilliant, Dylan JR Plymouth South 5:15.8 16:21.4 6 9:57.8
7 Harrington, Neil SR Malden Catholic 5:15.9 16:21.7 7 10:02.7
8 Tassey, Nathan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:16.3 16:22.8 8 9:54.4
9 Garvey, John JR Catholic Memorial 5:16.4 16:23.0 9 9:56.8
10 Naim, Jacob SR Marlborough 5:19.3 16:32.1 10 9:59.1
11 Kee, Harrison JR Marblehead 5:20.9 16:37.2 11 10:10.3
12 Carew, Alec SO Milton 5:21.8 16:39.9 12 10:03.9
13 Dupill, Aidan JR Oliver Ames 5:22.7 16:42.5 13 10:20.0
14 Gorhan, Casey JR Bishop Feehan 5:23.5 16:45.3 14 10:01.8
15 Lamb, Will SR Marblehead 5:24.9 16:49.6 15 10:12.5
16 Dubey, Bronson SR Shepherd Hill 5:25.2 16:50.5 16 10:19.7
17 Thompson, Ryan JR Marblehead 5:27.2 16:56.7 17 10:12.8
18 Cerrutti, Will FR Marblehead 5:27.3 16:57.0 18 10:11.2
19 Fitzgerald, Conor SR Shepherd Hill 5:27.4 16:57.2 19 10:27.5
20 Lelacheur, Michael JR Westborough 5:27.8 16:58.5 20 10:21.4
21 Gross, Isaac SO Marblehead 5:28.1 16:59.4 21 10:12.6
22 Boudrot, Cameron SR Billerica 5:28.3 17:00.1 22 10:23.3
23 Thomas, Brendan SO Oliver Ames 5:28.3 17:00.1 23 10:21.0
24 Simmons, Dean JR Catholic Memorial 5:28.4 17:00.3 24 10:22.6
25 Trudel, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:28.6 17:00.9 25 10:15.3
26 Murray, Donovan SR Milton 5:28.9 17:01.8 26 10:19.5
27 Connolly, Joseph SR Catholic Memorial 5:29.7 17:04.5 27 10:15.7
28 Ozturk, Colin SR Stoughton 5:30.3 17:06.4 28 10:18.2
29 Kerin, Sean SO Walpole 5:31.4 17:09.8 29 10:20.0
30 Kurtzer, Anthony SR Bishop Feehan 5:33.4 17:15.8 30 10:27.0
31 Carew, John SR Milton 5:33.8 17:17.2 31 10:21.4
32 Pierce, Alexander JR Oliver Ames 5:34.3 17:18.6 32 10:32.1
33 Wilard, Alex JR Central Catholic 5:35.3 17:21.9 33 10:27.0
34 Michelin, Owen SO Plymouth South 5:35.4 17:22.3 34 10:35.4
35 Bernier, Jack SR Bishop Feehan 5:35.6 17:22.9 35 10:32.1
36 Dickinson, Nolan SR Masconomet 5:35.7 17:22.9 36 10:36.0
37 DiCostanzo, David JR Marblehead 5:36.0 17:24.2 37 10:26.1
38 Phaneuf, Antonio SR Westfield 5:36.4 17:25.2 38 10:36.1
39 Gomes D'sa, Noah SO Bishop Feehan 5:36.4 17:25.2 39 10:34.2
40 Almeida, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 5:36.5 17:25.6 40 10:21.7
41 Stover, Kieran JR Walpole 5:37.2 17:27.9 41 10:37.6
42 Brilliant, Noah FR Plymouth South 5:37.8 17:29.7 42 10:35.5
43 Gouck, Griffin SR North Attleborough 5:38.8 17:32.8 43 10:37.5
44 MacDonald, David SR Billerica 5:39.4 17:34.7 44 10:39.5
45 Guiliani, Cole JR Plymouth North 5:39.5 17:35.0 45 10:52.6
46 Bane, Michael SR Catholic Memorial 5:40.1 17:36.9 46 10:24.5
47 LeBlanc, Brandon SR Bishop Feehan 5:40.1 17:36.9 47 10:36.7
48 Capen, Zachary SR Minnechaug 5:40.2 17:37.1 48 10:43.4
49 VanScoy, Luke SO Plymouth South 5:41.2 17:40.2 49 10:41.0
50 Hall, Patrick SO Billerica 5:41.6 17:41.3 50 10:40.3
51 Tremblay, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:42.1 17:43.1 51 10:50.7
52 Fritchman , Wyatt SR Oliver Ames 5:42.3 17:43.7 52 10:48.2
53 Carpenter, Jaycob JR Plymouth North 5:42.9 17:45.5 53 10:51.7
54 Lessard, Adam JR Sharon 5:43.4 17:47.0 54 11:01.2
55 Canney, Scott SO Billerica 5:43.5 17:47.3 55 10:39.4
56 Henderson, Brady JR Westborough 5:44.0 17:49.0 56 10:56.2
57 Massey, Jackson SO Walpole 5:44.2 17:49.5 57 10:50.4
58 Johnson, Gordon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:44.8 17:51.3 58 10:41.7
59 Bleecker, Jacob SR Sharon 5:45.4 17:53.1 59 10:49.3
60 Walsh, Pat SR Central Catholic 5:46.2 17:55.8 60 10:36.3
61 Sousa , Adriano FR Dartmouth 5:47.4 17:59.5 61 10:50.8
62 Montag, Aidan SR Somerset-Berkley 5:47.8 18:00.8 62 10:47.5
63 Dexter, Reid SO Milton 5:48.3 18:02.2 63 11:03.5
64 Kennedy, Evan SR Minnechaug 5:49.0 18:04.5 64 10:44.8
65 Dowd, Aiden SO Central Catholic 5:49.4 18:05.5 65 10:55.6
66 Naim, Andrew FR Marlborough 5:50.3 18:08.3 66 11:10.7
67 McGettrick, Jason SR Plymouth North 5:50.6 18:09.5 67 10:53.9
68 Galligan, Christopher SR North Attleborough 5:50.7 18:09.8 68 10:58.6
69 Bartram, Drew JR Masconomet 5:51.1 18:11.0 69 10:51.2
70 Hilfinger, David SO Westborough 5:52.0 18:13.8 70 10:59.8
71 Bourgelas, Logan SO Whitman-Hanson 5:52.8 18:16.2 71 10:44.9
72 Lally, Matthew SO Sharon 5:53.2 18:17.3 72 11:01.8
73 Ogden, Cooper SO Masconomet 5:54.1 18:20.3 73 11:05.5
74 McGinley, Tim SR Masconomet 5:54.5 18:21.4 74 11:01.3
75 Bryant, Josh SO Plymouth North 5:54.5 18:21.5 75 11:21.3
76 Kafig, Allan SR Westborough 5:54.9 18:22.8 76 11:05.3
77 Westfort, Eli SR Westborough 5:56.0 18:26.2 77 11:03.7
78 Murphy, Owen SR Marblehead 5:56.2 18:26.9 78 11:08.0
79 Cretuz, Michael SR Oliver Ames 5:56.6 18:27.9 79 11:15.0
80 Frank-McKnight, Malcolm SO Milton 5:57.3 18:30.3 80 11:06.5
81 Chen, Vincent JR Sharon 5:57.8 18:31.7 81 11:23.1
82 Demers, Noah SO Masconomet 5:58.3 18:33.3 82 11:12.9
83 Hackley, Robert JR Malden Catholic 5:58.7 18:34.4 83 11:09.2
84 Spoto, Barry SR Sharon 5:59.3 18:36.5 84 11:06.5
85 Shrestha, Samuel JR Dartmouth 5:59.5 18:37.0 85 11:04.3
86 Capozzi, Tommy SO Walpole 6:00.2 18:39.2 86 11:14.5
87 Keheyias, Alexander SO Whitman-Hanson 6:00.9 18:41.3 87 11:19.4
88 Benedetto, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:02.3 18:45.7 88 11:08.6
89 Gutz, Lucas SR Catholic Memorial 6:02.7 18:46.9 89 11:46.7
90 Millette, Joe SR Plymouth North 6:02.8 18:47.4 90 11:26.0
91 Slavsky, Jacob FR Sharon 6:02.9 18:47.5 91 11:25.7
92 Tylik, Timofey JR Westborough 6:03.0 18:48.0 92 11:21.8
93 Johnson, Shane SO Whitman-Hanson 6:03.4 18:49.2 93 11:29.2
94 Millette, Robert SR Walpole 6:03.7 18:50.1 94 11:21.4
95 Cunningham, Declan SO Walpole 6:04.3 18:51.8 95 11:17.1
96 Cheyne, Rowan SR Westborough 6:04.4 18:52.3 96 11:22.1
97 Laverdure, Zach JR Malden Catholic 6:04.7 18:53.3 97 11:32.3
98 Hughes , Christopher JR Dartmouth 6:05.8 18:56.7 98 11:37.9
99 Hales, Sean SR Plymouth North 6:05.9 18:56.8 99 11:35.1
100 Vinton, Adam SO Whitman-Hanson 6:05.9 18:57.0 100 11:33.7
101 Hansen, John JR Somerset-Berkley 6:06.2 18:57.9 101 11:17.7
102 Hawe, Nick SR North Attleborough 6:06.4 18:58.4 102 11:34.9
103 Makonahally, Pratham SR Westfield 6:06.5 18:58.9 103 11:39.7
104 Manuel, Scott SR Plymouth North 6:06.6 18:59.3 104 11:30.2
105 Atwood, William SR North Attleborough 6:07.3 19:01.2 105 11:20.9
106 Wadzinski, Luke SR Minnechaug 6:07.5 19:02.0 106 11:36.2
107 Darling, Miles SO Masconomet 6:08.0 19:03.6 107 11:11.0
108 Horn, Joshua JR Marlborough 6:09.0 19:06.6 108 11:42.9
109 Krawiec, Nicholas SR Westfield 6:09.1 19:06.8 109 11:39.9
110 Kolisko, Cameron SR Minnechaug 6:10.2 19:10.3 110 11:35.7
111 Poirier, Casey SR North Attleborough 6:10.6 19:11.7 111 11:58.7
112 Aldecoa, Carlos SO Milton 6:11.7 19:15.0 112 11:45.8
113 Castillo, Aiden SR Stoughton 6:12.4 19:17.3 113 11:35.9
114 Carreiro , Aidan JR Dartmouth 6:12.8 19:18.2 114 11:53.5
115 Phaneuf, Andre SO Westfield 6:12.8 19:18.3 115 11:46.6
116 Casey, Ethan SO Shepherd Hill 6:13.3 19:20.1 116 11:45.7
117 O'Neill, Brandyn JR Dartmouth 6:13.8 19:21.5 117 11:37.4
118 Reller, Luke JR Central Catholic 6:15.4 19:26.4 118 11:37.0
119 Anuszczyk , Jacob FR Dartmouth 6:16.6 19:30.3 119 11:43.0
120 Flynn, Ryan SR Catholic Memorial 6:17.1 19:31.6 120 11:46.7
121 McCarthy, Gavin SO Whitman-Hanson 6:18.6 19:36.5 121 11:33.7
122 Tino, Evan SR North Attleborough 6:18.9 19:37.5 122 11:59.9
123 Sullivan, Cam SR Plymouth South 6:19.9 19:40.5 123 11:45.1
124 Darling, Ian SR Masconomet 6:20.2 19:41.3 124 12:11.2
125 Tran-Burger, Jett SR Stoughton 6:20.3 19:41.7 125 12:10.5
126 Stairs, Ryan SO Agawam 6:20.5 19:42.4 126 12:10.5
127 Pacheco, Logan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:20.6 19:42.5 127 12:08.6
128 Falvey, Ryan JR Walpole 6:20.9 19:43.4 128 11:31.8
129 McCarthy, Declan FR Marlborough 6:22.8 19:49.5 129 11:57.3
130 Scanlon, Tyler JR Somerset-Berkley 6:23.4 19:51.3 130 11:53.0
131 Connarton, Ryan SO Malden Catholic 6:23.7 19:52.2 131 11:47.8
132 Porter, Chris SR Plymouth South 6:25.1 19:56.6 132 11:58.8
133 Manning, Thomas SR Minnechaug 6:26.1 19:59.8 133 11:38.0
134 Rothberg, Dillon JR Plymouth South 6:26.1 19:59.9 134 11:41.9
135 Garriga, Bronson JR Dartmouth 6:26.2 19:59.9 135 11:49.4
136 King, Brady SO North Attleborough 6:28.2 20:06.3 136 12:09.5
137 Greene, Daniel SR Minnechaug 6:29.1 20:09.1 137 11:58.4
138 Lesser, Thomas SR Milton 6:29.8 20:11.2 138 11:58.8
139 Capen, Christopher SO Minnechaug 6:30.5 20:13.5 139 12:06.9
140 Gianotti, Colin SO Billerica 6:31.3 20:15.9 140 12:19.5
141 Kulibaba, Ryan JR Somerset-Berkley 6:32.0 20:18.1 141 12:17.8
142 Dauphin, Zachary FR Somerset-Berkley 6:32.8 20:20.4 142 11:50.7
143 Forde, Nathan SO Silver Lake 6:38.2 20:37.4   12:24.1
144 Anim, Eyram JR Malden Catholic 6:38.9 20:39.5 143 12:25.9
145 Risio, Alex SO Silver Lake 6:39.3 20:40.9   12:27.6
146 Kennedy, Liam SO Agawam 6:43.9 20:54.9 144 12:40.9
147 Ramsey, Aiden JR Silver Lake 6:44.7 20:57.6   12:39.6
148 Dilman, Charles SR Malden Catholic 6:45.0 20:58.4 145 12:25.9
149 Valin, Ryan JR Central Catholic 6:45.2 20:59.0 146 12:23.6
150 Charland, Ryan SR Westfield 6:46.0 21:01.5 147 12:30.7
151 Roselli, Will SR Marlborough 6:46.4 21:02.8 148 12:31.4
152 McGarry, Nate SO Stoughton 6:46.7 21:03.6 149 12:43.6
153 Morganelli, Lucas FR Westfield 6:47.3 21:05.6 150 12:52.2
154 Lynn, Liam SO Westfield 6:48.0 21:07.8 151 12:52.3
155 Stark, Hunter FR Agawam 6:49.1 21:11.1 152 12:42.6
156 Buonopane, Ryan FR Malden Catholic 6:51.5 21:18.6 153 12:47.8
157 Carty, Nathan SR Shepherd Hill 6:55.6 21:31.5 154 13:12.8
158 Garvey, Eoghan SO Agawam 6:58.9 21:41.7 155 12:48.3
159 Aldrich, Luke SR Marlborough 6:59.1 21:42.3 156 13:06.3
160 Marrin, Sullivan SO Agawam 6:59.9 21:44.9 157 12:46.5
161 Gibbons, Neil SO Stoughton 7:09.8 22:15.4 158 13:30.6
162 Rogers, Justin SR Marlborough 7:11.5 22:20.7 159 13:19.0
163 Moreira, Joao SO Stoughton 7:13.1 22:25.9 160 13:22.3
  Sullivan, Christopher JR Catholic Memorial DNF   9:45.0
  Cook, Spencer JR Silver Lake DNF   10:24.1
  Faria, Jacob FR Somerset-Berkley DNF   12:22.3
  Charter, Aaron SR Stoughton DNF   13:22.1
Division 1B (Girls) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:22 19:40 107 2 19 21 23 42 64  
2 1:38:21 19:40 114 4 7 30 33 40 45 71
3 1:39:00 19:48 125 9 11 25 31 49 50 52
4 1:38:37 19:43 127 1 26 29 32 39 62 85
5 1:39:50 19:58 158 3 17 36 46 56 67  
6 1:40:13 20:02 169 20 27 38 41 43 51  
7 1:41:09 20:13 200 12 14 35 63 76 83  
8 1:41:46 20:21 211 6 18 44 53 90 97  
9 1:43:34 20:42 273 37 47 55 66 68 69 84
10 1:45:04 21:00 316 10 65 75 79 87 95 108
11 1:46:06 21:13 325 8 48 60 99 110 119 125
12 1:46:51 21:22 327 5 13 89 106 114 143 145
13 1:45:38 21:07 335 34 58 72 80 91 93 96
14 1:45:59 21:11 337 22 59 74 78 104 111  
15 1:46:23 21:16 349 28 54 77 92 98 102 129
16 1:50:22 22:04 418 15 57 88 126 132    
17 1:50:35 22:07 446 61 73 81 107 124 130  
18 1:51:59 22:23 455 16 103 105 113 118 127 128
19 1:53:14 22:38 500 70 82 112 115 121 133 138
20 1:57:55 23:35 536 24 94 123 147 148 150  
21 1:57:55 23:35 595 86 120 122 131 136 146 149
22 1:58:10 23:38 606 101 116 117 135 137 144  
23 1:59:28 23:53 622 100 109 134 139 140 141 142
Division 1B (Girls) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 3K Split
1 Jin, Lily SO Wellesley 6:00.4 18:39.9 1 11:25.6
2 Angeles-Whitfield, Eleanor FR Marshfield 6:05.2 18:54.6 2 11:33.2
3 White, Jacqueline JR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.9 19:00.1 3 11:48.2
4 Tumbleton, Autumn JR Hopkinton 6:08.1 19:03.9 4 11:42.9
5 Boukhtam, Salma SO North Quincy 6:08.8 19:05.9 5 11:43.4
6 Prochazkova, Luna FR North Andover 6:09.2 19:07.1 6 11:50.9
7 Callery, Katie SR Hopkinton 6:09.3 19:07.5 7 11:42.7
8 Donahue, Elizabeth SR Reading 6:12.0 19:15.8 8 11:52.2
9 Leber, Pilar JR Arlington 6:12.1 19:16.2 9 11:55.8
10 Lowther, Clare FR Hingham 6:12.9 19:18.7 10 11:54.1
11 Harrison, Simone JR Arlington 6:13.3 19:19.8 11 11:55.9
12 Kasperowicz, Mia SR Beverly 6:14.3 19:23.0 12 11:56.8
13 Coogan-Coyne, Aluna SO North Quincy 6:15.3 19:26.1 13 11:48.8
14 Young, Emily SR Beverly 6:17.2 19:32.1 14 11:59.1
15 Moore, Anna SO Mansfield 6:17.3 19:32.3 15 11:56.8
16 Kelley, Amelia JR Chelmsford 6:17.4 19:32.8 16 11:59.4
17 Saunders, Alexandra SO Concord-Carlisle 6:18.6 19:36.5 17 11:56.5
18 Kroon, Nicole FR North Andover 6:20.1 19:41.1 18 11:59.2
19 Langlan, Olivia SR Marshfield 6:20.3 19:41.7 19 11:55.1
20 Arabbo, Emilia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:20.3 19:41.7 20 12:00.9
21 Brunswick, Ava FR Marshfield 6:21.0 19:44.0 21 12:05.8
22 DaVasta, Sarah JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:21.7 19:46.1 22 11:54.6
23 Henning, Charlotte SR Marshfield 6:22.5 19:48.4 23 12:05.8
24 Kalil, Sydney JR Milford 6:22.8 19:49.5 24 12:01.0
25 Kempf, Elise SO Arlington 6:23.5 19:51.7 25 12:23.7
26 Wheelan, Grace JR Wellesley 6:23.6 19:51.8 26 12:12.0
27 Eng, Jackie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24.2 19:53.9 27 12:15.6
28 Pereira, Nubia SR Woburn 6:24.9 19:56.1 28 12:06.7
29 Reidy, Bridget FR Wellesley 6:25.2 19:56.9 29 12:11.5
30 Srodawa, Elyse FR Hopkinton 6:25.3 19:57.1 30 12:16.4
31 Snell, Charley JR Arlington 6:25.3 19:57.2 31 12:23.5
32 Fitzpatrick, Audrey SO Wellesley 6:25.9 19:59.0 32 12:09.1
33 Joy, Grace SR Hopkinton 6:26.3 20:00.2 33 12:12.4
34 Guckian, Olivia SO Algonquin 6:26.8 20:01.7 34 12:08.6
35 Young, Olivia SR Beverly 6:27.1 20:02.7 35 12:16.4
36 Parker, Lila JR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.5 20:04.0 36 12:13.8
37 Cumming, Hannah JR Winchester 6:29.2 20:09.3 37 12:25.2
38 Huck, Charlotte SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:29.2 20:09.5 38 12:15.8
39 Maggioni, Zoe JR Wellesley 6:29.6 20:10.5 39 12:27.9
40 Flanagan, Bethel SO Hopkinton 6:30.3 20:12.9 40 12:26.6
41 Trecker, Caitlyn SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.7 20:14.1 41 12:16.0
42 Ciocca, Grace JR Marshfield 6:30.9 20:14.5 42 12:15.4
43 Baumgartner, Kiki JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.9 20:14.8 43 12:26.5
44 Harty, Gabby SO North Andover 6:32.0 20:17.9 44 12:27.1
45 Sawyer, Kayla JR Hopkinton 6:33.4 20:22.3 45 12:27.6
46 Skelly, Charlotte SO Concord-Carlisle 6:34.3 20:25.1 46 12:25.1
47 Desousa-Vieria, Iasmim JR Medford 6:34.9 20:27.1   12:25.2
48 Mietelski, Phebe SO Winchester 6:35.1 20:27.7 47 12:39.8
49 Bass, Emily JR Reading 6:36.7 20:32.6 48 12:35.3
50 Olsen, Naomi SR Arlington 6:37.9 20:36.3 49 12:26.6
51 Naylor, Lilia JR Arlington 6:38.0 20:36.7 50 12:31.5
52 Lutz, Madeline SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.0 20:36.7 51 12:39.2
53 Cloherty, Eva SO Arlington 6:38.8 20:39.3 52 12:34.8
54 Leavitt, Leigha SO North Andover 6:39.0 20:39.7 53 12:26.9
55 Poole, Olivia SR Woburn 6:39.5 20:41.5 54 12:31.6
56 Lobello, Julia SR Winchester 6:40.4 20:44.1 55 12:40.7
57 Warner, Julienne FR Concord-Carlisle 6:40.7 20:45.2 56 12:26.3
58 Johnston, Meghan SR Mansfield 6:40.9 20:45.7 57 12:36.5
59 Norton, Hailey SR Algonquin 6:41.1 20:46.3 58 12:38.6
60 Buckley, Cailyn JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:41.3 20:47.1 59 12:34.9
61 Hackett, Molly FR Reading 6:41.4 20:47.3 60 12:41.3
62 Buban, Kate JR King Philip 6:42.0 20:49.2 61 12:34.2
63 Read, Taylor JR Wellesley 6:42.8 20:51.5 62 12:32.4
64 Hauck, Mary JR Beverly 6:43.4 20:53.4 63 12:39.9
65 Casey, Anna JR Medford 6:46.4 21:02.7   12:37.7
66 Steinbergher, Cara FR Marshfield 6:47.0 21:04.7 64 12:42.4
67 Burke, Sarah SO Hingham 6:47.3 21:05.6 65 12:48.5
68 McCarthy, Dorothy JR Winchester 6:47.4 21:06.0 66 12:55.8
69 Synnestvedt, Isabella SR Concord-Carlisle 6:47.5 21:06.2 67 12:50.3
70 Eichel, Jordana SO Winchester 6:48.1 21:08.0 68 12:41.5
71 Robinson, Avery JR Winchester 6:49.0 21:10.9 69 12:55.9
72 O'Donnell, Sydney SO Bridgewater-Raynham 6:49.2 21:11.5 70 12:49.0
73 Sawyer, Avery FR Hopkinton 6:49.3 21:11.9 71 12:40.7
74 Kardos, Olivia SR Algonquin 6:50.1 21:14.2 72 12:46.1
75 Sherwood, Meg SR King Philip 6:50.4 21:15.3 73 13:07.1
76 Bucley, Ava FR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:51.0 21:17.0 74 12:34.7
77 Packard, Madeline SO Hingham 6:51.1 21:17.4 75 12:53.7
78 Prasse, Allison SO Beverly 6:51.5 21:18.5 76 12:49.5
79 Soderquist, Cora SR Woburn 6:53.6 21:25.2 77 12:59.8
80 O'Neill, Leah SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:54.0 21:26.4 78 13:05.4
81 Moynihan, Maeve SO Hingham 6:54.5 21:27.8 79 12:55.6
82 Purcell, Brigid SO Algonquin 6:56.9 21:35.4 80 13:08.1
83 Evans, Maya SR King Philip 6:57.4 21:37.0 81 13:07.0
84 Woodbury, Brenna FR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:57.8 21:38.3 82 12:57.1
85 Petschelt, Savannah SR Beverly 6:58.7 21:40.9 83 13:06.3
86 Harrison, Amanda JR Winchester 7:02.3 21:52.1 84 13:08.4
87 Gareau, Reilly SO Wellesley 7:02.5 21:52.7 85 13:03.9
88 Kabanov, Asya SR Worcester Technical 7:02.9 21:54.2 86 13:13.2
89 Coppola, Delaney SR Hingham 7:03.4 21:55.6 87 13:07.6
90 Conley, Alanna SR Mansfield 7:03.8 21:57.0 88 13:24.0
91 Cormican, Caitlin JR North Quincy 7:04.4 21:58.6 89 13:21.4
92 DePolito, Lucy SR North Andover 7:05.1 22:00.8 90 13:35.9
93 Purcell, Sheila SO Algonquin 7:05.1 22:00.9 91 13:25.4
94 Corduck, Elise FR Woburn 7:05.9 22:03.3 92 13:23.3
95 Freeman, Caroline SR Algonquin 7:06.6 22:05.6 93 13:31.8
96 Chaplin, Tatiana SO Milford 7:07.6 22:08.8 94 13:29.7
97 Weggeman, Jade SR Hingham 7:08.0 22:09.9 95 13:18.5
98 Bazikas, Austeja SO Algonquin 7:08.5 22:11.5 96 13:33.0
99 Shea, Hannah FR North Andover 7:09.9 22:15.7 97 13:38.3
100 Dillon, Madison SO Woburn 7:10.6 22:17.9 98 13:21.6
101 Serrano, Maya JR Reading 7:10.6 22:18.0 99 13:36.0
102 Diaz, Melania JR West Springfield 7:13.2 22:25.9 100 13:19.2
103 Orem, Ella JR Belmont 7:13.6 22:27.3 101 13:38.3
104 Battista, Grace SO Woburn 7:15.9 22:34.4 102 13:27.9
105 Poor, Sarah SR Chelmsford 7:18.1 22:41.3 103 13:30.7
106 Buckley, Leah FR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:18.8 22:43.6 104 13:37.8
107 Inian, Oviya SO Chelmsford 7:22.3 22:54.3 105 13:43.1
108 Cody, Grace SO North Quincy 7:22.9 22:56.2 106 13:58.3
109 Burke, Leah JR King Philip 7:24.0 22:59.6 107 13:32.4
110 Johnson, Charlotte FR Somerville 7:26.8 23:08.4   13:44.5
111 Ranocha, Mila SR Hingham 7:27.6 23:10.8 108 13:27.9
112 Mogavera, Gabbie SO West Springfield 7:28.0 23:12.0 109 14:05.6
113 Rafuse, Camryn FR Reading 7:28.4 23:13.4 110 14:01.4
114 Toda, Chloe JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:29.2 23:15.9 111 13:53.5
115 Escudero, Taylor SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:29.5 23:16.7 112 14:02.4
116 Lamar, Sophie FR Chelmsford 7:30.6 23:20.1 113 14:10.6
117 Egan, Sabrina SR North Quincy 7:32.1 23:24.7 114 14:14.6
118 Parks, Kerry SO Bridgewater-Raynham 7:32.4 23:25.7 115 14:10.5
119 Xi, Christina SO Belmont 7:32.4 23:25.8 116 14:05.6
120 Athanasiou, Gabriella JR Belmont 7:32.6 23:26.4 117 14:17.5
121 Walker, Jillian SO Chelmsford 7:34.1 23:31.2 118 14:09.6
122 Shanley, Sophie SR Reading 7:34.6 23:32.5 119 14:13.0
123 Hansen, Trinity SR Worcester Technical 7:36.1 23:37.2 120 14:17.6
124 Lambert, Audrey FR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:37.9 23:42.8 121 13:58.0
125 Generelli, Isabella SO Worcester Technical 7:40.2 23:50.0 122 14:21.2
126 Halpin, Maren SR Milford 7:41.5 23:54.1 123 14:15.3
127 Precobb, Kat JR King Philip 7:41.9 23:55.2 124 14:49.2
128 Liteplo, Maya FR Reading 7:42.1 23:55.7 125 14:22.2
129 Anderson, Devin JR Mansfield 7:42.3 23:56.4 126 14:23.5
130 Bailey, Abby JR Chelmsford 7:43.8 24:01.3 127 14:20.1
131 O'Connor-Carinao, Analia JR Chelmsford 7:45.3 24:05.8 128 14:32.0
132 Power, Lily JR Woburn 7:45.5 24:06.6 129 14:17.6
133 Vigevani, Leah SR King Philip 7:46.0 24:07.9 130 14:39.5
134 Koulmbai, Lixion SO Worcester Technical 7:46.9 24:10.7 131 14:15.3
135 Allen, Sophia SR Mansfield 7:47.1 24:11.4 132 14:22.6
136 Auguste, Nethica JR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:49.5 24:18.9 133 14:47.3
137 Culver, Maddie SR West Springfield 7:50.4 24:21.8 134 14:40.6
138 Strautmann, Northanna SO Belmont 7:51.1 24:23.8 135 14:25.0
139 Rose, Isabelle JR Worcester Technical 7:51.1 24:23.9 136 14:44.5
140 De La Fuente, Cecilia SR Belmont 7:52.1 24:27.0 137 14:47.1
141 Lambert, Kate FR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:56.8 24:41.7 138 14:53.3
142 Kantos, Eleni JR West Springfield 7:57.7 24:44.5 139 14:53.3
143 Jacobson, Erin SO West Springfield 7:57.9 24:44.9 140 14:49.5
144 Luxama, Cindy JR Somerville 8:01.1 24:55.0   14:44.2
145 Desrosiers, Mary Cate FR West Springfield 8:03.8 25:03.2 141 14:54.1
146 White, Eibhlinn FR West Springfield 8:05.2 25:07.5 142 15:10.0
147 Mariano, Victoria SR North Quincy 8:06.6 25:12.0 143 14:22.6
148 Endo-Ferguson, Justine SR Belmont 8:08.0 25:16.4 144 15:16.6
149 Burgess, Jennie SR North Quincy 8:12.8 25:31.4 145 14:58.8
150 Rivera, Julia SR Worcester Technical 8:14.4 25:36.4 146 15:08.2
151 Jordan, Fiona SR Milford 8:18.1 25:47.8 147 15:23.9
152 Pease, Kate SR Milford 8:27.2 26:15.9 148 15:45.0
153 Protopapas, Anna Sofia FR Somerville 8:39.8 26:55.1   15:55.2
154 Pandolfi, Sophia SR Worcester Technical 8:46.1 27:14.6 149 16:01.3
155 Goulet, Stephanie SR Milford 9:51.3 30:37.3 150 17:54.7
  Heavey, Elizabeth JR Mansfield DNF   14:40.3
  Evans, Samantha JR Concord-Carlisle DNF   12:59.1
  McCarthy, Hannah SR Beverly DNF   12:39.6
  LoVuolo, Ava JR Marshfield DNF   11:32.9
  Kvaternik, Leyla SR North Andover DNF   11:55.1