MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-24-22   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Large School Boys 9-10 3k Middle School Girls 3k
Small School Boys 9-10 3k Small School Girls 9-10 3k
Middle School Boys 3K Small School Girls 11-12 3k
Championship Boys 5k Large School Girls 9-10 3k
Large School Boys 11-12 3k Championship Girls 5k
Small School Boys 11-12 3k Large School Girls 11-12 3k
Large School Boys 9-10 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 52:27 10:29 47 4 5 7 14 17 36 44
2 54:25 10:53 122 8 23 28 31 32 43 47
3 54:35 10:55 138 13 15 18 34 58 76 117
4 54:17 10:51 156 2 3 33 56 62 97 101
5 56:35 11:19 241 16 27 57 69 72 103  
6 56:45 11:21 250 19 45 53 63 70 91 113
7 56:27 11:17 256 10 22 39 61 124 134 160
8 57:09 11:25 285 24 35 38 52 136 142 158
9 57:20 11:28 293 12 41 73 78 89 109 119
10 57:16 11:27 315 6 11 90 92 116 149  
11 58:27 11:41 351 42 55 67 87 100    
12 58:08 11:37 360 20 26 81 115 118 131 133
13 58:24 11:40 362 30 54 59 82 137 175 180
14 58:45 11:45 376 48 51 85 88 104 120 122
15 1:00:12 12:02 385 1 37 60 95 192    
16 58:45 11:45 394 21 25 49 135 164 193 194
17 58:43 11:44 399 9 40 106 121 123    
18 59:41 11:56 440 46 75 79 112 128 161 169
19 1:00:14 12:02 480 50 74 94 114 148 170 184
20 1:00:29 12:05 500 68 83 84 125 140 173  
21 1:01:11 12:14 549 64 86 111 138 150 183 189
22 1:01:32 12:18 574 77 96 126 132 143 146 147
23 1:01:47 12:21 578 65 66 130 152 165    
24 1:02:14 12:26 591 71 99 108 141 172 182 187
25 1:07:39 13:31 615 29 107 110 174 195    
26 1:03:16 12:39 671 93 102 151 154 171 178 185
27 1:04:48 12:57 691 80 127 139 159 186 190 191
28 1:03:59 12:47 711 105 129 144 157 176 177 179
29 1:04:26 12:53 735 98 145 162 163 167 181 188
30 1:05:07 13:01 798 153 155 156 166 168    
Large School Boys 9-10 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tully, Seamus SO Greater Lowell Tech 5:15.2 9:47.7 1
2 Provost, Jason FR Beverly 5:24.0 10:04.1 2
3 Barrett, Calvin SO Beverly 5:24.3 10:04.6 3
4 Nett, Andrew SO Wakefield 5:32.7 10:20.3 4
5 Nett, Brandon SO Wakefield 5:33.5 10:21.7 5
6 Heinrich, Graham SO Marshfield 5:34.0 10:22.8 6
7 Palmer, George SO Wakefield 5:35.2 10:24.9 7
8 Fahey, Neilan SO Xaverian Brothers 5:36.0 10:26.3 8
9 Lynch, Tyler SO Wellesley 5:38.3 10:30.8 9
10 Maari, Tony SO Westwood 5:39.5 10:32.9 10
11 McCabe, Matt SO Marshfield 5:40.1 10:34.0 11
12 Capone, Jonathan SO Woburn 5:40.3 10:34.4 12
13 Wlodyka, Trevor SO North Andover 5:40.3 10:34.5 13
14 Mezikofsky, Ethan SO Wakefield 5:41.4 10:36.4 14
15 Floresquero-Llama, Nicolas FR North Andover 5:43.1 10:39.7 15
16 Arnold, Tyson SO Masconomet 5:44.2 10:41.7 16
17 Egan, Seamus FR Weymouth 5:44.5 10:42.4  
18 Caruso, Marcello SO Wakefield 5:45.8 10:44.7 17
19 LaRosa, Emmett SO North Andover 5:45.9 10:44.8 18
20 Pink, Jonathan SO Franklin 5:46.5 10:46.0 19
21 Haskell, Kyle SO Andover 5:46.7 10:46.3 20
22 Csizmadia, Desi SO Methuen 5:46.8 10:46.5 21
23 Farah, Max SO Westwood 5:46.9 10:46.8 22
24 McCormack, Quentin SO Xaverian Brothers 5:47.8 10:48.4 23
25 Schribman, Tim FR Lowell 5:48.6 10:49.9 24
26 Nims, Joe FR Methuen 5:49.0 10:50.7 25
27 Rudolph, August SO Andover 5:49.7 10:52.0 26
28 McNulty, Mason SO Plymouth South 5:51.6 10:55.6  
29 Dolansky, Justin SO Masconomet 5:52.7 10:57.6 27
30 Hogan, Michael SO Xaverian Brothers 5:53.7 10:59.4 28
31 Leton Camara, Pablo SO Melrose 5:53.7 10:59.5 29
32 Dennison, John FR Weymouth 5:54.6 11:01.2  
33 Gryciuk, Anthony SO Braintree 5:54.8 11:01.4 30
34 Briere, Caden FR Xaverian Brothers 5:56.8 11:05.2 31
35 Miley, Nolan SO Xaverian Brothers 5:57.3 11:06.2 32
36 Wong, Evan SO Beverly 5:57.8 11:07.0 33
37 Pelletier, Josh SO North Andover 5:57.9 11:07.3 34
38 Kelly, Jimmy FR Lowell 5:58.6 11:08.7 35
39 Rocca, David FR Wakefield 5:58.7 11:08.7 36
40 McIntyre, Aidan FR Weymouth 5:59.3 11:09.9  
41 Garneau, Silas FR Greater Lowell Tech 5:59.8 11:10.9 37
42 Jalloh, Abdul SO Lowell 6:00.5 11:12.2 38
43 Greally, Colin SO Westwood 6:00.9 11:12.8 39
44 Mix, Brian FR Wellesley 6:01.8 11:14.6 40
45 Campbell , Tyler FR Haverhill 6:01.9 11:14.7  
46 Pereira, Jonathan SO Woburn 6:02.2 11:15.3 41
47 Fasser, Jaisyn FR West Springfield 6:02.8 11:16.4 42
48 Edgar, Jacob FR Xaverian Brothers 6:03.2 11:17.1 43
49 Geagan, Colin FR Weymouth 6:03.4 11:17.5  
50 Wyatt, Brody SO Wakefield 6:04.1 11:18.8 44
51 Scotland, Andrew FR Franklin 6:04.7 11:20.0 45
52 Blaisdell, John SO Attleboro 6:04.9 11:20.3 46
53 Young, Davis FR Xaverian Brothers 6:04.9 11:20.3 47
54 Burke, Tyler FR Saint John's Prep 6:05.1 11:20.6 48
55 Sweetser, Dylan FR Methuen 6:05.2 11:20.9 49
56 Panzeri, Christopher 8 Billerica 6:05.9 11:22.1 50
57 Brito, Raymi FR Saint John's Prep 6:06.1 11:22.6 51
58 Cohen, Evan FR Lowell 6:06.3 11:22.9 52
59 Teng, Rory SO Franklin 6:06.4 11:23.1 53
60 Casanova, Michael SO Braintree 6:08.2 11:26.5 54
61 Renaud, Chris SO West Springfield 6:08.2 11:26.5 55
62 Murray, Ryan SO Norwood 6:08.3 11:26.7  
63 Galante, Tyler SO Wakefield 6:08.3 11:26.7  
64 Fryling, Isaac SO Beverly 6:09.5 11:28.8 56
65 Martin, Aidan SO Wakefield 6:09.6 11:29.0  
66 Maynard, Luke FR Masconomet 6:09.8 11:29.4 57
67 MacDonald, Andrew SO North Andover 6:09.8 11:29.5 58
68 Dowd, Sean SO Braintree 6:09.9 11:29.6 59
69 Paredes, Jouseth SO Norwood 6:10.2 11:30.1  
70 Yeboah, Edward SO Greater Lowell Tech 6:10.6 11:30.9 60
71 Citrin, Yonah SO Westwood 6:11.0 11:31.7 61
72 Michaud, Johnny FR Beverly 6:11.7 11:32.9 62
73 Halter, Jack SO Franklin 6:12.1 11:33.7 63
74 Demeo, Rudolph SO Catholic Memorial 6:13.2 11:35.7 64
75 Martinez , Robert SO City Wide Cross Country 6:13.4 11:36.1 65
76 Duran, Emmanuel SO Xaverian Brothers 6:13.4 11:36.2  
77 Waterman, Pietro FR City Wide Cross Country 6:14.2 11:37.6 66
78 Nayani, Pavan SO West Springfield 6:14.7 11:38.6 67
79 Casey, JP FR Wakefield 6:15.4 11:39.9  
80 Martin, Samuel SO Bishop Feehan 6:16.3 11:41.6 68
81 Finn, Nolan SO Masconomet 6:16.7 11:42.3 69
82 Romero, Manuel SO Franklin 6:17.0 11:42.8 70
83 Libucha, Jack SO Haverhill 6:17.2 11:43.2  
84 Crossman, Macauley FR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:17.6 11:44.0 71
85 Ciriello, Jacob SO Wakefield 6:17.6 11:44.0  
86 Walsh, Owen FR Masconomet 6:17.9 11:44.5 72
87 Garrett, Dylan FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:18.1 11:45.0  
88 Simpson, Jared SO Woburn 6:18.5 11:45.7 73
89 Pomar, Zachary FR Billerica 6:18.5 11:45.7 74
90 Silva, Tanner FR Attleboro 6:19.4 11:47.3 75
91 Eastwick-Haskell, Mason FR North Andover 6:19.5 11:47.5 76
92 Kulkarni, Mihir SO Sharon 6:19.7 11:48.0 77
93 Harrington, Jonathan FR Woburn 6:20.0 11:48.5 78
94 Martin, Camden FR Attleboro 6:20.1 11:48.7 79
95 Quintero, Samuel SO Waltham 6:20.3 11:49.0 80
96 Falk, Ben FR Andover 6:20.6 11:49.7 81
97 Zavala, Marco SO Braintree 6:21.3 11:50.8 82
98 Harris, Jack FR Bishop Feehan 6:21.9 11:52.0 83
99 Dion, Nate SO Bishop Feehan 6:22.0 11:52.1 84
100 Buys, Ethan FR Saint John's Prep 6:22.5 11:53.1 85
101 Upton, Michael FR Catholic Memorial 6:23.1 11:54.2 86
102 Kenny, Finn FR Norwood 6:23.6 11:55.2  
103 Ashe, Matt FR West Springfield 6:23.8 11:55.5 87
104 Lally, Jimmy FR Saint John's Prep 6:24.5 11:56.9 88
105 Keenan, Owen SO Woburn 6:24.6 11:57.0 89
106 McNamee, Tucker FR Marshfield 6:25.2 11:58.1 90
107 Lenox, Michael SO Xaverian Brothers 6:25.8 11:59.2  
108 Anderson, Tyler FR Franklin 6:25.8 11:59.3 91
109 Stevens, Jack SO Marshfield 6:27.4 12:02.3 92
110 Doody, Brendan SO Haverhill 6:28.0 12:03.4  
111 Kansagra, Eshaan SO Burlington 6:28.1 12:03.5 93
112 Looney, Patrick 8 Billerica 6:28.2 12:03.7 94
113 Donovan, Brain FR Greater Lowell Tech 6:28.8 12:04.8 95
114 Williams, Andrew FR Sharon 6:29.0 12:05.2 96
115 Russell, Evan SO Medford 6:29.0 12:05.2  
116 Femino, Alex FR Beverly 6:29.3 12:05.9 97
117 Chaplin, Damian FR Milford 6:30.2 12:07.4 98
118 Tavares, Tristian SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:31.1 12:09.1 99
119 Guilbault, Conner FR West Springfield 6:31.8 12:10.4 100
120 Sweatman, Oliver SO Beverly 6:32.2 12:11.2 101
121 Lamoretti, Jayden SO Burlington 6:32.2 12:11.3 102
122 Guaragna, Tyler SO Masconomet 6:32.5 12:11.8 103
123 Morgan, Liam FR Saint John's Prep 6:33.1 12:12.9 104
124 de Monchaux , Charles FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:33.3 12:13.3 105
125 Juma, Sami FR Wellesley 6:33.4 12:13.4 106
126 Blanchard, Emerson SO Melrose 6:33.6 12:13.8 107
127 Reis, Tanyon SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:33.6 12:13.8 108
128 Huaman, Alfonso SO Worcester Technical 6:33.7 12:14.0  
129 O'Brien, Thomas SO Woburn 6:34.1 12:14.7 109
130 Oldham, Billy SO Melrose 6:34.4 12:15.3 110
131 Carey, Gavin SO Catholic Memorial 6:34.8 12:16.1 111
132 Veloz, Julian FR Attleboro 6:35.2 12:16.8 112
133 Eattimo, Edison FR Franklin 6:35.7 12:17.8 113
134 Wipff, Hannon SO Haverhill 6:36.4 12:19.1  
135 Gandhi, Sahil 8 Billerica 6:36.6 12:19.4 114
136 Loucks, Aidan SO Andover 6:36.7 12:19.6 115
137 Cochran, Nate SO Marshfield 6:36.7 12:19.7 116
138 Durney, Luke SO North Andover 6:37.0 12:20.2 117
139 Paul, Calvin SO Andover 6:37.3 12:20.7 118
140 Shamashkin, Luke SO Woburn 6:37.6 12:21.3 119
141 Mahoney, Jack FR Saint John's Prep 6:37.7 12:21.4 120
142 Altman, Jacoby SO Woburn 6:37.7 12:21.5  
143 Rontiris, Andrew FR Franklin 6:37.8 12:21.7  
144 Vilt, Spencer SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:38.0 12:22.1  
145 Hoffman, James FR Wellesley 6:38.1 12:22.1 121
146 Grenier, Zack FR Saint John's Prep 6:38.3 12:22.6 122
147 Cooney, Ben SO Wellesley 6:38.3 12:22.7 123
148 Cocchi, Owen FR Westwood 6:38.6 12:23.1 124
149 McShane, Kenny FR Wakefield 6:38.6 12:23.1  
150 fogg, zach FR Bishop Feehan 6:38.7 12:23.4 125
151 Moody, Jackson SO Essex Technical 6:39.5 12:24.9  
152 Fiorvanti, Alexander SO Franklin 6:40.0 12:25.8  
153 Mohd, Yusuf SO Woburn 6:40.0 12:25.8  
154 Hoemke, Julian FR Sharon 6:40.2 12:26.1 126
155 Mullin, Ryan SO Waltham 6:40.6 12:26.9 127
156 Bouvier, Ethan FR Attleboro 6:41.5 12:28.6 128
157 Torres, Peter FR Xaverian Brothers 6:42.3 12:30.0  
158 Hall, Alexander SO Xaverian Brothers 6:42.4 12:30.2  
159 Klum, Maximilian SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:42.5 12:30.5 129
160 Sousa , Adriano SO Dartmouth 6:42.9 12:31.2  
161 Levine-Fried, Jonah SO City Wide Cross Country 6:43.1 12:31.5 130
162 Anbuselvan, Nanmaran SO Andover 6:43.1 12:31.6 131
163 Chen, David FR Sharon 6:43.2 12:31.7 132
164 Kinley, Calvin SO Andover 6:43.3 12:31.9 133
165 Elie, Christian SO Xaverian Brothers 6:43.9 12:33.0  
166 Davidson, Carlton SO Worcester Technical 6:44.9 12:34.9  
167 Li, Wesley SO Westwood 6:45.0 12:35.2 134
168 O'Brien, TJ FR Methuen 6:45.4 12:35.8 135
169 Seme, Bradney SO Lowell 6:45.4 12:35.9 136
170 Currier, Cameron SO Braintree 6:45.6 12:36.2 137
171 Hickey, Ben SO Wakefield 6:46.4 12:37.7  
172 Burd, Aidan FR Wakefield 6:46.8 12:38.4  
173 Crowley, Owen SO Catholic Memorial 6:47.2 12:39.2 138
174 Zinda, Andrew SO Waltham 6:47.7 12:40.1 139
175 Kennedy, James SO Bishop Feehan 6:47.9 12:40.4 140
176 Walker, William FR Dartmouth 6:47.9 12:40.5  
177 Sidmore, Isaac FR Saint John's Prep 6:48.2 12:41.0  
178 Valcourt, Eric FR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:48.5 12:41.5 141
179 Mirabel, Charlie FR Lowell 6:48.6 12:41.8 142
180 Mostrom, Levi SO Sharon 6:48.7 12:42.0 143
181 Gebretsadik , Caleb SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:48.7 12:42.1 144
182 Madden, Jayden FR Milford 6:48.9 12:42.3 145
183 Lally, Leo SO Sharon 6:49.0 12:42.6 146
184 Liang, Aiden FR Sharon 6:49.1 12:42.8 147
185 Gardner, Rocco FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:49.3 12:43.2  
186 Salisbury, Jakob 8 Billerica 6:49.9 12:44.2 148
187 Young , Evan FR Marshfield 6:50.2 12:44.7 149
188 Lyons, Sean SO Catholic Memorial 6:51.0 12:46.3 150
189 Chang, Alexander SO Burlington 6:51.9 12:47.9 151
190 Stessman, Tobiah FR Sharon 6:51.9 12:47.9  
191 Ayed, Mehdi FR City Wide Cross Country 6:52.1 12:48.3 152
192 Smith, Michael SO Andover 6:52.2 12:48.6  
193 Florindi, Marcus FR King Philip 6:52.3 12:48.7 153
194 Gibney, Gabriele SO Burlington 6:52.4 12:48.9 154
195 Ricci, Deven SO Tewksbury 6:53.7 12:51.3  
196 Hill, Nate SO King Philip 6:53.8 12:51.4 155
197 Donahue, Owen SO King Philip 6:54.8 12:53.3 156
198 Montello, James FR Medford 6:54.8 12:53.4  
199 Seid , Semir SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:55.6 12:54.8 157
200 Aquino, Desmond FR Lowell 6:55.6 12:54.8 158
201 Nash, Charles FR Franklin 6:55.6 12:54.9  
202 Liam, Connolly SO Waltham 6:55.8 12:55.3 159
203 Roberts, Owen SO Xaverian Brothers 6:56.2 12:56.0  
204 Williams, James SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:56.2 12:56.0  
205 Lacroix, Liam FR Westwood 6:57.1 12:57.6 160
206 Su, Maximus FR Andover 6:57.9 12:59.1  
207 Jenner, Simon SO Sharon 6:58.8 13:00.8  
208 McGoldrick, Kyle SO Beverly 6:58.9 13:01.0  
209 Askew, Elijah FR Attleboro 7:00.9 13:04.7 161
210 Gill, Nathan FR Xaverian Brothers 7:02.5 13:07.8  
211 Malacaria, Joshua FR Xaverian Brothers 7:02.7 13:08.2  
212 Gellman, Dylan SO Woburn 7:03.6 13:09.8  
213 Watkins, Joshua SO Milford 7:03.9 13:10.3 162
214 Breen, Reilly FR Milford 7:04.6 13:11.7 163
215 Santos Ressurreicao, Richard SO Worcester Technical 7:04.6 13:11.7  
216 Kotyla, Nathan FR Methuen 7:04.8 13:12.0 164
217 Waterman, Samuele SO City Wide Cross Country 7:06.1 13:14.4 165
218 Kaplan, Ethan FR North Andover 7:06.4 13:14.9  
219 Poynot, Asher FR King Philip 7:06.5 13:15.2 166
220 King, Robert FR Milford 7:06.7 13:15.5 167
221 Haines, Payton FR Tewksbury 7:07.6 13:17.2  
222 O'Connell, Liam SO King Philip 7:08.5 13:18.8 168
223 Gay, John SO Attleboro 7:08.7 13:19.3 169
224 Weeks, Jason 8 Billerica 7:09.2 13:20.1 170
225 Tracey, Jonathan SO Attleboro 7:09.6 13:21.0  
226 Katayomba, Evans FR Burlington 7:11.8 13:25.1 171
227 Botelho, Nathan SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:12.3 13:25.9 172
228 Deckett, Chris SO Bishop Feehan 7:14.5 13:30.1 173
229 Wilmot, Nathan SO North Andover 7:14.6 13:30.3  
230 Manning, Aidan SO Melrose 7:18.3 13:37.2 174
231 Sciascia, William SO Braintree 7:18.9 13:38.3 175
232 Poulain , David FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:19.2 13:38.9 176
233 Cook, Colby FR Attleboro 7:20.0 13:40.4  
234 Abelson , Leo FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:20.3 13:40.9 177
235 Lucier, Quinn SO Franklin 7:21.0 13:42.3  
236 Ivanov, Ivan FR Burlington 7:21.2 13:42.5 178
237 Theobald , Austin FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:21.4 13:43.0 179
238 Desanges, Aleksi FR Sharon 7:21.9 13:43.9  
239 Cullen, Owen FR Sharon 7:22.0 13:44.2  
240 Flavin, Ronan SO Woburn 7:22.3 13:44.6  
241 Paige, Ryan FR Wakefield 7:22.9 13:45.7  
242 Gordon, Cailun SO Franklin 7:23.2 13:46.3  
243 Fernandes, Lucas SO Attleboro 7:23.8 13:47.3  
244 Burns, Jack FR Plymouth South 7:24.3 13:48.4  
245 Buckley , Julian FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:24.4 13:48.5  
246 Hanrahan, Kevin SO Braintree 7:24.5 13:48.8 180
247 Hausmann, Benjamin FR Milford 7:27.0 13:53.4 181
248 Yin, Khai SO Lowell 7:27.9 13:55.0  
249 Campbell, Westin FR Attleboro 7:28.7 13:56.5  
250 Livesey, Nico FR Wakefield 7:29.2 13:57.5  
251 Diehl, Sam FR Franklin 7:29.3 13:57.6  
252 Bournazian, Jacob FR Franklin 7:29.4 13:57.9  
253 Noun, Noah FR Braintree 7:32.4 14:03.4  
254 Barnes, Ethan FR Franklin 7:34.4 14:07.1  
255 Askew, Adrian FR Attleboro 7:35.4 14:09.0  
256 Logan, Eric FR Braintree 7:36.1 14:10.4  
257 Conroy, Cooper SO Andover 7:36.5 14:11.1  
258 Silverman, Aiden FR Sharon 7:36.7 14:11.5  
259 Lopes, Nathaniel FR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:38.7 14:15.1 182
260 Visser, Jonathan SO Catholic Memorial 7:39.1 14:15.9 183
261 Lafauci, Marc 8 Billerica 7:39.3 14:16.4 184
262 Peng, Adam FR Franklin 7:39.4 14:16.6  
263 Raj, Aarush FR Sharon 7:42.9 14:23.1  
264 DeBenedictis, Tim SO Wakefield 7:45.9 14:28.6  
265 Imbrascio, Michael FR Billerica 7:47.0 14:30.6  
266 Tobey, William FR Sharon 7:48.3 14:33.2  
267 Garg, Agrim SO Woburn 7:49.9 14:36.2  
268 Mohamed, Mahad SO Worcester Technical 7:51.8 14:39.6  
269 Cui, Aaron FR Sharon 7:52.1 14:40.2  
270 Dohring, Jacob SO Attleboro 7:52.8 14:41.5  
271 Costello , Brandon SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:53.6 14:42.9  
272 Hughes, Liam FR Xaverian Brothers 7:54.1 14:43.9  
273 Chivukula, Rushikesh FR Sharon 7:55.8 14:47.1  
274 Sullivan, Michael SO Woburn 7:55.9 14:47.3  
275 Guerrier, Emmanuel FR Burlington 7:56.3 14:48.0 185
276 Mohuddin, Muhiddin SO Woburn 7:57.9 14:51.1  
277 Paul, Prasoon FR Sharon 7:58.0 14:51.3  
278 Vidal, Nathaniel 8 Billerica 8:00.2 14:55.3  
279 Wang, Senhao SO Waltham 8:01.4 14:57.6 186
280 Sousa, Brennon FR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:01.7 14:58.0 187
281 Caruso, Nicholas FR Xaverian Brothers 8:01.8 14:58.3  
282 Mita, Chris FR Beverly 8:03.1 15:00.7  
283 Smith, Mike FR Lowell 8:06.5 15:07.0  
284 Watkins, David FR Milford 8:07.0 15:07.9 188
285 Riahi, Cyrus FR Burlington 8:07.2 15:08.3  
286 Yu, Oscar FR Sharon 8:10.4 15:14.3  
287 Caya, Steven SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:12.3 15:17.8  
288 Scaltrito, Paul FR Catholic Memorial 8:15.7 15:24.1 189
289 Wirkerman, Joseph FR Attleboro 8:16.0 15:24.8  
290 Lucero, Pablo JR Waltham 8:16.2 15:25.2 190
291 Shannon, Eric FR Catholic Memorial 8:22.0 15:35.9  
292 Marjani, James FR Xaverian Brothers 8:22.2 15:36.4  
293 Oyon, Ganguli SO Waltham 8:22.7 15:37.2 191
294 LeMarche, Tyler SO Greater Lowell Tech 8:23.5 15:38.8 192
295 Marino, Vincenzo SO Woburn 8:26.6 15:44.4  
296 Mogallapu, Venkata Satya Subhas FR Xaverian Brothers 8:27.8 15:46.7  
297 Portesi , Thomas SO Franklin 8:27.9 15:47.0  
298 Brown, William FR Milford 8:27.9 15:47.0  
299 Stovell, Reuben FR Catholic Memorial 8:32.6 15:55.7  
300 Partaledis, Jeff SO Beverly 8:35.1 16:00.3  
301 McGinty, Andrew FR Xaverian Brothers 8:37.6 16:05.1  
302 Jolly, Gavin FR Woburn 8:40.4 16:10.2  
303 Gauthier, Chase FR Methuen 8:44.3 16:17.4 193
304 Boykin, Nathan SO Norwood 8:46.8 16:22.2  
305 Blaise, Adam FR Methuen 8:50.2 16:28.5 194
306 Hill, Cavin FR Wakefield 8:52.7 16:33.2  
307 Shafer-Davidson, Elliot SO Waltham 9:00.8 16:48.3  
308 Pavlik, Finnegan FR Catholic Memorial 9:02.7 16:51.9  
309 Yonn, Elijah FR Lowell 9:10.6 17:06.5  
310 Bonaventura, Francesco FR Methuen 9:22.5 17:28.8  
311 Puopolo, Galvin FR Woburn 9:23.2 17:30.1  
312 Shannon, Ike FR Milford 9:34.1 17:50.3  
313 Fuentes, Fletcher SO Melrose 9:57.5 18:34.1 195
314 Collins, John FR Attleboro 10:03.6 18:45.3  
315 Bard, Justin SO Methuen 10:11.0 18:59.1  
316 Tiwari, Adwait SO Burlington 11:46.5 21:57.2  
Small School Boys 9-10 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:01 11:12 68 1 3 12 20 32 44  
2 57:12 11:26 76 7 13 14 17 25 29 56
3 59:02 11:48 122 9 10 18 35 50 66 75
4 59:42 11:56 149 2 8 19 57 63 80  
5 1:02:00 12:24 186 11 34 36 45 60 65 67
6 1:02:49 12:33 191 15 26 27 49 74    
7 1:02:24 12:28 201 5 6 53 59 78    
8 1:03:28 12:41 208 16 21 41 54 76    
9 1:03:56 12:47 220 28 38 42 43 69 71  
10 1:04:28 12:53 223 4 22 52 61 84    
11 Cardinal Spellman 1:05:51 13:10 257 33 39 40 64 81 82  
12 1:06:31 13:18 259 24 47 48 55 85 86  
13 1:06:36 13:19 270 31 37 51 72 79 87 88
14 1:07:27 13:29 280 23 46 58 70 83    
15 1:08:47 13:45 310 30 62 68 73 77    
Small School Boys 9-10 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daley, Jack SO Medfield 5:31.8 10:18.6 1
2 Sears , Caiden SO Seekonk 5:32.5 10:19.9 2
3 Boxmeyer, William SO Medfield 5:34.4 10:23.4 3
4 Child, William SO Ashland 5:35.0 10:24.5 4
5 Binnick, Harrison FR Bromfield School 5:42.3 10:38.2  
6 Chang, Benson FR Norton 5:44.8 10:42.8 5
7 Parham, Sean FR Norton 5:45.8 10:44.8 6
8 Phinney, Atley FR Middleboro 5:47.1 10:47.2  
9 Ciampa, Dean SO Wilmington 5:48.2 10:49.2 7
10 Johannesen, Christian FR Bromfield School 5:49.6 10:51.8  
11 Simmons , Saul SO Seekonk 5:50.4 10:53.2 8
12 Kemeza, Liam FR Bromfield School 5:53.3 10:58.7  
13 Lucy, Jack FR Bishop Stang 5:55.0 11:01.8 9
14 Nawa, Ryuji FR Weston 5:57.4 11:06.3  
15 Fregault, Alex SO Middleboro 5:58.1 11:07.6  
16 Copps, Lowell SO Bishop Stang 5:58.4 11:08.3 10
17 Deary, Maxwell SO Uxbridge 6:00.7 11:12.5  
18 McCarthy, Shea SO Lynnfield 6:02.3 11:15.5 11
19 Unger, Shane SO Medfield 6:02.6 11:15.9 12
20 Gale, Jeremy SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:05.1 11:20.7  
21 Cronin, Jake FR Wilmington 6:07.1 11:24.3 13
22 Dong, Gavin FR Wilmington 6:07.8 11:25.7 14
23 Tavares, Jacob FR Uxbridge 6:08.6 11:27.2  
24 Appleyard, Samuel FR Bishop Fenwick 6:09.8 11:29.5 15
25 Chase, Timmy FR Foxborough 6:12.6 11:34.7 16
26 Dynan, David FR Wilmington 6:13.0 11:35.3 17
27 Levesque, Connor SO Bishop Stang 6:15.3 11:39.6 18
28 Blanchard , Owen SO Seekonk 6:18.3 11:45.2 19
29 Vazquez, Daniel SO Medfield 6:19.3 11:47.2 20
30 Kelly, Eamonn FR Foxborough 6:20.6 11:49.5 21
31 Milburn, Peter FR Sandwich 6:21.1 11:50.5  
32 Moreis , Tyler FR Falmouth 6:21.3 11:50.9  
33 Robustelli, Davis FR Ashland 6:22.3 11:52.7 22
34 Blanchard, Rob FR Cohasset 6:23.1 11:54.3 23
35 AJ, Bonarrigo FR Medway 6:23.9 11:55.8  
36 Coyle, Aidan SO Norwell 6:24.6 11:57.0 24
37 Bagtaz, Spencer SO Wilmington 6:25.0 11:57.8 25
38 McClellan, Drew SO Riverview 6:25.4 11:58.5  
39 Pouliot, Brayden FR Bishop Fenwick 6:25.4 11:58.6 26
40 Montana, Matt SO Medway 6:25.9 11:59.4  
41 Barry, Jeremy FR Uxbridge 6:26.8 12:01.1  
42 Appleyard, Doron FR Bishop Fenwick 6:27.3 12:02.0 27
43 Protasowicki, William FR Bedford 6:27.8 12:03.0 28
44 Burns, Conor FR Wilmington 6:30.7 12:08.3 29
45 Jagiello, Eddie SO Archbishop Williams 6:33.2 12:13.1  
46 Smith, Luke FR Tri-County RVT 6:33.4 12:13.4 30
47 Roy, Maxwell SO Uxbridge 6:34.2 12:15.0  
48 Guillotte, William FR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:34.4 12:15.3 31
49 Silva, Julien FR Fitch 6:34.8 12:16.2  
50 Barrette, John SO Medfield 6:35.0 12:16.4 32
51 Keating, Logan SO Dighton-Rehoboth 6:35.3 12:17.0  
52 Hernandez, Kenny FR Cardinal Spellman 6:35.5 12:17.4 33
53 Mahajan, Ashkrit SO Lynnfield 6:35.5 12:17.4 34
54 Saunders, Jake FR Mashpee 6:36.4 12:19.0  
55 Cahill, William FR Weston 6:37.8 12:21.6  
56 Baker, Dalton SO Bishop Stang 6:37.9 12:21.9 35
57 Nguyen, Dylan FR Lynnfield 6:38.5 12:22.9 36
58 Halle, Houston FR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:41.5 12:28.6 37
59 Shimko, Caden FR Bedford 6:41.5 12:28.6 38
60 Alsen, Tyler FR Cardinal Spellman 6:42.5 12:30.4 39
61 Edouard, Ernst FR Cardinal Spellman 6:42.6 12:30.6 40
62 Gilmartin, Jack SO Foxborough 6:43.1 12:31.6 41
63 Remignanti, Jonah SO Triton 6:43.6 12:32.5  
64 Bendersky, Simon SO Bedford 6:45.9 12:36.8 42
65 Quintos, Dante FR Archbishop Williams 6:46.5 12:37.9  
66 Hagan, Justin FR Bedford 6:46.7 12:38.3 43
67 Bolduc, Matt SO Medfield 6:48.4 12:41.4 44
68 Saito, Kunio FR Falmouth 6:48.7 12:41.9  
69 Book, Jacob FR Lynnfield 6:48.9 12:42.3 45
70 Kisler, Aiden FR Cohasset 6:50.4 12:45.2 46
71 Bakstran, Connor SO Keefe Technical 6:50.5 12:45.3  
72 Doherty, John FR Norwell 6:51.0 12:46.3 47
73 Krastin, Owen FR Norwell 6:52.2 12:48.5 48
74 Ronningen, Timmy FR Bishop Fenwick 6:53.5 12:51.0 49
75 Arruda, Gabriel SO Bishop Stang 6:53.6 12:51.1 50
76 Waddington, Jude SO Falmouth 6:54.5 12:52.8  
77 Normandin, Elijah SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:54.6 12:53.0 51
78 Ni, Liam SO Riverview 6:54.9 12:53.5  
79 Tan, Matthew FR Wayland 6:55.3 12:54.3  
80 Furey, Conor SO Falmouth 6:55.8 12:55.3  
81 Wolfram, Garrett SO Ashland 6:56.2 12:55.9 52
82 Pietrasiewicz, Elijah FR Norton 6:56.9 12:57.2 53
83 Blanchard, JJ FR Foxborough 6:58.6 13:00.5 54
84 Myles, Hoffman FR Medway 6:58.7 13:00.6  
85 Polymeros, Nicholas FR Weston 6:59.4 13:02.0  
86 Stevens, Henry SO Manchester Essex 7:00.1 13:03.2  
87 Castro, Drew SO Sturgis Charter School East 7:00.7 13:04.3  
88 DELCORE, AIDEN SO Norwell 7:02.5 13:07.7 55
89 Cummings, Evan FR Wilmington 7:03.0 13:08.7 56
90 Pray, Hawkyns FR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:03.7 13:10.0  
91 Caine , Braedyn SO Seekonk 7:04.4 13:11.3 57
92 Kearney, Jack FR Cohasset 7:05.7 13:13.6 58
93 McDonnell, Austin FR Archbishop Williams 7:06.9 13:16.0  
94 MacLennan, Stephen SO Norton 7:09.3 13:20.4 59
95 Kelleher, Seamus FR East Bridgewater 7:10.2 13:22.1  
96 Squadrito, Matthew SO Lynnfield 7:10.7 13:23.0 60
97 Guerra, Lucas FR Middleboro 7:10.9 13:23.5  
98 Steck, Alexander FR Keefe Technical 7:12.3 13:26.0  
99 Harris, Coleton FR Fitch 7:12.5 13:26.3  
100 Seniuk, David SO Ashland 7:13.1 13:27.4 61
101 Wilanson, Hunter SO Tri-County RVT 7:15.5 13:31.9 62
102 Lynn, josiah FR Seekonk 7:16.2 13:33.2 63
103 Clinton, Brody SO Fitch 7:16.3 13:33.4  
104 Zimbeiman, Josh SO Fitch 7:20.1 13:40.5  
105 Louizia, Mikhail SO Cardinal Spellman 7:20.3 13:41.0 64
106 Flaven, Michael SO Keefe Technical 7:27.1 13:53.6  
107 Klein, Christopher FR Sandwich 7:27.8 13:54.9  
108 Kudrimoti, Shlok JR Lynnfield 7:29.1 13:57.4 65
109 Donahue, Daniel FR Sturgis Charter School East 7:30.9 14:00.6  
110 Pelletier, Cade SO Bishop Stang 7:30.9 14:00.7 66
111 Inacio, Isaac FR Rising Tide 7:31.3 14:01.4  
112 Scott, Cillian FR Nipmuc 7:31.9 14:02.5  
113 Logan, Ryan SO Medway 7:32.8 14:04.1  
114 DeGennaro, Nick FR Lynnfield 7:32.8 14:04.3 67
115 Yeton, Trevor FR Rising Tide 7:33.8 14:06.0  
116 Hoffman, Ben FR Tri-County RVT 7:34.6 14:07.6 68
117 Cheng, Michael FR Bedford 7:35.9 14:10.0 69
118 Campbell, Gavin FR Cohasset 7:36.5 14:11.2 70
119 Wheeler, Matthew FR Wayland 7:37.0 14:12.1  
120 Munsie, Tyler FR Bedford 7:37.8 14:13.6 71
121 Faria, Matthew FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:38.7 14:15.1 72
122 Hines, Billy SO Tri-County RVT 7:39.7 14:17.1 73
123 Shaw, Cameron FR Sturgis Charter School East 7:40.6 14:18.8  
124 Hershman, Zachary SO Keefe Technical 7:43.9 14:24.9  
125 Reilly, John FR Bishop Fenwick 7:46.0 14:28.8 74
126 Perron, Ryland FR Bishop Stang 7:46.6 14:30.0 75
127 Stone, Benson FR Foxborough 7:47.8 14:32.2 76
128 Forgione, Tyler FR Tri-County RVT 7:50.6 14:37.5 77
129 Sparks , Benjamin SO Norton 7:51.9 14:39.8 78
130 Forand, Evan SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:54.7 14:45.1 79
131 Brian , Faria SO Seekonk 7:55.7 14:47.0 80
132 Costigan, Declan FR Cardinal Spellman 7:58.6 14:52.3 81
133 Martineau, James FR Cardinal Spellman 7:59.9 14:54.8 82
134 Kelly, Joseph FR Sturgis Charter School East 8:08.0 15:09.8  
135 West, Cam FR Cohasset 8:15.4 15:23.6 83
136 Goode, Jack SO Wayland 8:26.1 15:43.5  
137 Meagher, Brendan FR Hanover 8:28.2 15:47.5  
138 Martin, Andrew FR Ashland 8:28.8 15:48.7 84
139 Snell, Xavier FR Norwell 8:30.6 15:51.9 85
140 Achorn, Braden FR Norwell 8:36.3 16:02.6 86
141 Bailey, Jack FR Riverview 8:52.6 16:33.1  
142 Mendez, Latrell FR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:54.2 16:35.9 87
143 Rodriguez, Nathaniel FR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:17.1 17:18.8 88
144 Liu, Derek FR Bishop Stang 9:26.4 17:36.0  
145 Berlo, Andrew FR South Shore Christian 10:38.8 19:51.0  
Middle School Girls 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:08 14:37 33 2 6 7 8 10 11 12
2 1:14:45 14:57 43 3 4 5 15 16 17 19
3 1:15:36 15:07 55 1 9 13 14 18 20  
Middle School Girls 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kiley, Charlotte 8 Wilmington 6:30.0 12:07.2  
2 Morales-Wakin, Viviana 8 West Bridgewater 6:57.4 12:58.2 1
3 Heller, Claire 8 Rising Tide 7:13.2 13:27.6  
4 Koshulsky, Colleen 8 Archbishop Williams 7:27.0 13:53.5  
5 Hall, Isabella 7 Groton - Dunstable 7:30.8 14:00.5 2
6 Demosthene, Jessie 7 Archbishop Williams 7:36.8 14:11.6  
7 Genovese, Emma 6 Millis 7:36.8 14:11.6 3
8 Dolan, Mari 8 Archbishop Williams 7:38.0 14:13.9  
9 McGhee, Tessa 6 Millis 7:40.5 14:18.6 4
10 Temps, Gabriella 8 Bromfield School 7:42.0 14:21.4  
11 Ahmad, Claire 6 Millis 7:45.3 14:27.6 5
12 Acchione, Elena 7 Groton - Dunstable 7:45.7 14:28.2 6
13 Lampe, Iris 8 Groton - Dunstable 7:53.1 14:42.0 7
14 Werth, Catherine 8 Groton - Dunstable 7:57.9 14:51.1 8
15 Chapman, Isabela 8 Uxbridge 8:03.7 15:01.8  
16 Andrews, Lilly 8 West Bridgewater 8:05.5 15:05.2 9
17 Brown, Claire 7 Groton - Dunstable 8:06.4 15:06.9 10
18 Moore, Olivia 7 Groton - Dunstable 8:07.2 15:08.4 11
19 Schneider, Sasha 6 Groton - Dunstable 8:11.3 15:16.0 12
20 Jensen, Anna 7 Mashpee 8:16.5 15:25.8  
21 Horton, Holly 7 West Bridgewater 8:20.1 15:32.4 13
22 Milton, Lilli 7 West Bridgewater 8:23.0 15:37.8 14
23 Friis, Alyssa 8 Uxbridge 8:28.0 15:47.1  
24 Quilop, Kathryn 8 Millis 8:30.6 15:51.9 15
25 Benham, Holly 6 Millis 8:32.7 15:55.9 16
26 Lee, Annabelle 6 Millis 8:34.0 15:58.3 17
27 Lewald, Skye 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:36.3 16:02.5  
28 Pettine, Lexi 8 Rising Tide 8:40.6 16:10.6  
29 King, Ava 7 West Bridgewater 8:47.3 16:23.1 18
30 Nessarella, Sarah 7 Rising Tide 8:47.8 16:24.1  
31 Molloy, Anya 6 Millis 8:55.5 16:38.4 19
32 McManus, Caroline 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:01.1 16:48.9  
33 Fisher, Sarah 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:02.9 16:52.2  
34 Ingraham, Macy 8 Millis 9:13.0 17:11.1  
35 King, Gwendolyn 8 City Wide Cross Country 9:32.6 17:47.6  
36 Kominsky, Kate 8 West Bridgewater 10:08.0 18:53.7 20
37 Brackup, Pearl 8 City Wide Cross Country 10:11.5 19:00.1  
38 Herbert, Ella 7 East Bridgewater 10:14.2 19:05.1  
39 Hyde, Ainsley 8 East Bridgewater 10:22.0 19:19.6  
40 McCarthy, Isabella 8 Mashpee 11:04.8 20:39.6  
41 Curtin, Emily 8 Mashpee 11:06.1 20:41.9  
42 Milde, Esme 7 Mashpee 11:07.3 20:44.2  
Middle School Boys 3K Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:21 11:28 33 1 6 7 9 10 17 18
2 1:00:14 12:02 45 3 4 5 8 25 26  
3 1:02:27 12:29 72 2 13 16 19 22 23 31
4 1:04:16 12:51 89 12 14 15 21 27 30 33
5 1:12:17 14:27 136 11 24 32 34 35 37 39
6 1:14:12 14:50 151 20 28 29 36 38    
Middle School Boys 3K Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Duane, Greyson 8 Groton - Dunstable 5:21.7 9:59.8 1
2 McWaters, Ben 8 Bromfield School 5:29.0 10:13.3  
3 Spiess, Bradon 8 City Wide Cross Country 5:44.7 10:42.7  
4 Levesque, Ben 8 East Bridgewater 6:03.1 11:16.9 2
5 Antonellis, Nick 8 Archbishop Williams 6:05.2 11:20.8 3
6 Connell, Jack 8 City Wide Cross Country 6:12.1 11:33.7  
7 Flynn, Jack 8 Archbishop Williams 6:12.2 11:33.9 4
8 Cadogan, Patrick 8 Archbishop Williams 6:12.3 11:34.1 5
9 Goryl, Nathan 8 Uxbridge 6:12.7 11:34.9  
10 Pierantozzi, Micah 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:14.2 11:37.7 6
11 Kemeza, Kai 7 Bromfield School 6:21.7 11:51.7  
12 Duane, Cameron 6 Groton - Dunstable 6:22.0 11:52.2 7
13 Mento, Joe 8 Archbishop Williams 6:22.6 11:53.2 8
14 Duane, Ashton 6 Groton - Dunstable 6:23.1 11:54.3 9
15 Bearerr, Mason 6 Groton - Dunstable 6:25.2 11:58.1 10
16 Twomey, Kyle 8 Xaverian Brothers 6:30.1 12:07.4 11
17 Frates, Cameron 8 West Bridgewater 6:35.0 12:16.5 12
18 Kinkead, Joel 8 Sandwich 6:35.8 12:17.9  
19 Serus, Brandon 8 East Bridgewater 6:36.9 12:20.0 13
20 Geniuch, Ryan 8 West Bridgewater 6:37.1 12:20.3 14
21 Kelley, Alex 7 West Bridgewater 6:37.5 12:21.1 15
22 Rhuda, Tommy 7 East Bridgewater 6:41.1 12:27.8 16
23 Brooks, Johno 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:41.5 12:28.6 17
24 Winn, Jonathan 8 Groton - Dunstable 6:43.8 12:32.9 18
25 Winer, Cole 7 South Shore Christian 6:44.4 12:33.9  
26 Endozo, Miles 7 City Wide Cross Country 6:50.5 12:45.4  
27 Scioscia, Brian 7 East Bridgewater 7:00.8 13:04.5 19
28 Almonte, Yaniel 8 Millis 7:04.0 13:10.4  
29 Franklin, Matthew 7 Rising Tide 7:05.5 13:13.3 20
30 O'Neil, John 8 West Bridgewater 7:07.5 13:17.0 21
31 Barry, Logan 8 East Bridgewater 7:08.3 13:18.5 22
32 Wood, Gavin 8 East Bridgewater 7:10.1 13:21.8 23
33 Hafford, Xander 7 Millis 7:11.6 13:24.6  
34 McLaughlin, Charles 8 Xaverian Brothers 7:19.7 13:39.8 24
35 Oliveira, Nathan 8 Uxbridge 7:26.6 13:52.6  
36 Armstrong, Frankie 7 Archbishop Williams 7:26.7 13:52.7 25
37 Daghlian, Raphael 7 Archbishop Williams 7:29.5 13:58.1 26
38 Beady, Tyler 7 West Bridgewater 7:31.5 14:01.8 27
39 Ohiwa, Chester 8 Rising Tide 7:35.9 14:10.1 28
40 Kluckhuhn, Matthew 8 Sandwich 7:36.4 14:10.8  
41 Ortiz, Ezekiel 6 Rising Tide 7:52.8 14:41.5 29
42 Trott, Nate 8 West Bridgewater 7:57.5 14:50.3 30
43 Gabisi, Najimu 7 East Bridgewater 8:03.1 15:00.8 31
44 Nolan, Evan 7 Xaverian Brothers 8:03.9 15:02.2 32
45 Seckinger, Cole 8 West Bridgewater 8:19.3 15:31.0 33
46 Etienne, Titus 7 Xaverian Brothers 8:25.9 15:43.3 34
47 Hynes, Jack 8 Xaverian Brothers 8:26.9 15:45.1 35
48 Franklin, John 6 Rising Tide 8:34.7 15:59.6 36
49 Whelan, Thomas 8 Xaverian Brothers 8:37.6 16:05.0 37
50 Labbe, Kaiden 7 Rising Tide 8:39.6 16:08.7 38
51 Dervan, Colm 7 Xaverian Brothers 8:50.7 16:29.4 39
52 Gravallese, Michael 7 Xaverian Brothers 9:07.8 17:01.4  
53 Lordi, Gavin 7 Xaverian Brothers 9:15.3 17:15.3  
54 Roy, Charlie 8 Uxbridge 9:19.9 17:23.8  
55 McKenna, James 8 Xaverian Brothers 9:22.1 17:28.0  
56 Dhanda, Ayele 7 City Wide Cross Country 10:12.2 19:01.5  
57 Strickland, Zachary 8 Xaverian Brothers 10:53.4 20:18.3  
Championship Boys 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:48 16:21 76 7 8 11 18 32 40 43
2 1:23:21 16:40 118 4 15 19 36 44 53 88
3 1:23:33 16:42 131 1 25 26 37 42 51 109
4 1:23:39 16:43 146 2 10 22 33 79 98  
5 1:25:23 17:04 212 3 14 35 76 84    
6 1:26:11 17:14 258 5 24 30 72 127 132 134
7 1:27:09 17:25 279 9 16 49 54 151 179 187
8 1:27:28 17:29 282 23 38 48 62 111 125 164
9 1:28:35 17:43 322 21 63 70 75 93 94 105
10 1:28:10 17:38 322 28 29 55 82 128 135 166
11 1:28:57 17:47 325 50 57 65 73 80 85 155
12 1:28:49 17:45 337 27 34 47 71 158 173  
13 1:28:45 17:45 362 6 46 58 113 139 170  
14 1:29:57 17:59 395 52 60 81 95 107 117 120
15 1:31:03 18:12 450 41 56 96 110 147 150 163
16 1:30:39 18:07 452 45 86 99 106 116 140  
17 1:32:23 18:28 456 12 20 69 169 186 198  
18 1:31:03 18:12 458 59 68 90 112 129 144 149
19 1:31:03 18:12 460 66 74 91 103 126 130 136
20 1:31:09 18:13 477 39 61 122 124 131 133 161
21 1:31:28 18:17 487 64 78 108 114 123 145 156
22 1:32:35 18:31 533 31 100 102 148 152 157 167
23 1:34:21 18:52 554 13 83 101 176 181 195  
24 1:34:40 18:56 608 67 97 142 143 159 197  
25 1:38:25 19:41 698 17 137 172 180 192    
26 1:37:30 19:30 716 87 118 162 174 175 204  
27 1:37:36 19:31 734 119 138 146 153 178 200 202
28 1:39:46 19:57 742 89 92 177 191 193 199 206
29 1:39:24 19:52 746 104 115 154 165 208    
30 1:48:28 21:41 842 121 141 182 189 209    
31 1:43:54 20:46 846 77 171 188 203 207    
32 1:43:54 20:46 887 160 168 184 185 190    
33 1:48:33 21:42 979 183 194 196 201 205    
Championship Boys 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Championshi
1 Gartner, Henry SR Falmouth 4:57.0 15:22.8   9:35.3
2 Connolly, Ryan SR North Andover 5:01.6 15:37.0 1 9:27.5
3 Manfredi, David SR Weymouth 5:03.0 15:41.5   9:26.6
4 Prakash, Rithikh SR Burlington 5:03.5 15:43.0 2 9:31.7
5 Leslie, Ryan JR Billerica 5:04.4 15:45.7   9:40.7
6 Bronstein, Jacob JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:05.6 15:49.6 3 9:40.5
7 Courtney, Jack JR Lowell 5:06.0 15:50.8 4 9:43.0
8 Jones, Leith SR Wakefield 5:06.2 15:51.5 5 9:40.7
9 Brilliant, Dylan SR Plymouth South 5:07.4 15:55.2 6 9:44.7
10 Tubman, Tyler SR Newton North 5:08.0 15:57.1 7 9:38.5
11 Hyrcyszyn, Alex SR Newton North 5:09.0 16:00.2 8 9:38.4
12 Moreau, Devin JR Greater Lowell Tech 5:10.0 16:03.1   9:36.9
13 Kaye, Atticus JR Somerville 5:10.9 16:06.1 9 9:46.0
14 Sekyaya, Eric SR Burlington 5:14.2 16:16.4 10 9:57.7
15 Valenta, Carsen JR Weston 5:15.2 16:19.5   9:59.6
16 Zalis, Jacob SR Newton North 5:15.4 16:20.1 11 9:53.9
17 Iurilli-Hough, Ellis SR Melrose 5:16.2 16:22.5 12 10:03.2
18 O'Hara, Finn JR Manchester Essex 5:17.5 16:26.7 13 9:59.9
19 Bronstein, Daniel SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:17.6 16:27.0 14 10:06.4
20 Arango, Jarlen SR Lowell 5:17.8 16:27.4 15 10:06.7
21 Buckley, Sam SR Somerville 5:17.9 16:27.8 16 9:59.4
22 Stanghellini, Shane JR Sturgis Charter School East 5:18.2 16:28.8 17 9:58.8
23 Mantell, Jack SR Newton North 5:20.8 16:36.7 18 9:53.9
24 Rath, Seyha SR Lowell 5:21.3 16:38.3 19 10:07.7
25 Barnes, Caleb SO Melrose 5:21.7 16:39.5 20 9:56.7
26 Brenn, Dylan JR Wachusett 5:22.6 16:42.3 21 10:10.2
27 Irwin, Colin JR Burlington 5:22.8 16:43.0 22 10:20.8
28 Tracia, Logan SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:22.9 16:43.2 23 9:54.4
29 Stratton, Ben SR Wakefield 5:23.1 16:43.9 24 10:03.7
30 Hall, Patrick JR Billerica 5:23.4 16:44.8   10:17.6
31 Conrad, Marc SR North Andover 5:23.7 16:45.8 25 10:17.6
32 McGillivray, Luke JR North Andover 5:23.8 16:46.2 26 10:07.6
33 Stubler, Peter SR Andover 5:24.9 16:49.5 27 10:03.7
34 Uzzo, Nick SR East Bridgewater 5:25.0 16:49.7   10:13.2
35 Chisum, Luke SO Wayland 5:25.7 16:51.9 28 10:27.4
36 Williams, Owen SO Wayland 5:25.8 16:52.5 29 10:27.4
37 Arria, Michael JR Wakefield 5:26.4 16:54.1 30 10:21.8
38 Sylven, Nate SR King Philip 5:26.6 16:54.9 31 10:32.0
39 Spinelli, Nicholas SO Newton North 5:26.6 16:54.9 32 10:24.2
40 Gray, Patrick SR Burlington 5:26.6 16:54.9 33 10:16.4
41 Kwiatek, Kyle JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:27.6 16:57.8   10:12.1
42 Chisholm, Jacob SR Andover 5:28.8 17:01.6 34 10:21.2
43 Medina, Gael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:29.2 17:02.8 35 10:22.9
44 Duong, Victor JR Lowell 5:30.3 17:06.2 36 10:20.1
45 Katsev, Ben JR North Andover 5:30.8 17:08.0 37 10:30.0
46 Trelegan, Josh SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:31.1 17:08.7 38 10:24.2
47 Monteiro, Elaijah JR Dartmouth 5:31.3 17:09.4 39 10:22.0
48 Hill, Nathaniel SO Newton North 5:31.8 17:10.8 40 10:33.3
49 Canney, Scott JR Billerica 5:32.7 17:13.8   10:23.4
50 Gomes D'sa, Noah JR Bishop Feehan 5:33.0 17:14.5 41 10:36.6
51 Stad, Luke SR North Andover 5:33.5 17:16.3 42 10:20.5
52 Mantell, Luke FR Newton North 5:33.6 17:16.6 43 10:30.4
53 Pierre, Schneider SO Lowell 5:34.3 17:18.6 44 10:32.2
54 McCredie, Tyler SR Marshfield 5:34.3 17:18.7 45 10:39.4
55 Brilliant, Noah SO Plymouth South 5:34.4 17:19.1 46 10:29.7
56 McCarthy, Ben JR Millis 5:34.6 17:19.8   10:16.8
57 Parsons, Noah SR Andover 5:34.7 17:19.8 47 10:38.8
58 Smith, Declan SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:35.9 17:23.6 48 10:24.8
59 Vos, Gareth JR Monomoy Regional 5:36.5 17:25.4   10:33.8
60 Borggaard, Atticus JR Somerville 5:36.9 17:26.9 49 10:37.9
61 Burgess, Andreas SR Haverhill 5:37.2 17:27.7   10:38.4
62 White, Griffin SR Triton 5:37.8 17:29.6 50 10:34.6
63 Baker, Christian SR Weymouth 5:38.3 17:31.2   10:37.8
64 Giles, Cole SR North Andover 5:39.0 17:33.2 51 10:37.5
65 Pisupati, Karthik SO Sharon 5:39.3 17:34.4 52 10:32.6
66 Edjejovwo, Raymond SO Lowell 5:39.5 17:35.0 53 10:33.3
67 Hopkins, Bryce SR Somerville 5:39.6 17:35.3 54 10:34.1
68 Jackson, Will SO Wayland 5:39.9 17:36.1 55 10:49.3
69 Smith, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:40.5 17:38.1 56 10:41.8
70 Magre, Erik SR Newton North 5:40.8 17:38.8   10:39.3
71 Macdonald, Duncan JR Triton 5:40.9 17:39.1 57 10:45.0
72 Michelin, Owen JR Plymouth South 5:41.0 17:39.6 58 10:46.2
73 Chandler, Kaiden JR Fitch 5:41.1 17:39.8   10:57.5
74 Arthur, Deven SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:41.2 17:40.0 59 10:42.2
75 Blumen, Alexander SO Sharon 5:41.2 17:40.2 60 10:52.9
76 DeChambeau, Colin JR East Bridgewater 5:41.4 17:40.7   10:41.7
77 Shrestha, Samuel SR Dartmouth 5:42.2 17:43.3 61 10:42.7
78 Faletra, Dylan JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:42.4 17:43.9 62 10:37.7
79 Pickett, Chris FR Wachusett 5:42.4 17:44.0 63 10:43.1
80 DeLuca, Angelo SR Lynnfield 5:43.1 17:46.2   10:51.0
81 Corlette, Aaron JR Brockton 5:43.6 17:47.7 64 10:38.9
82 Prendergast, John JR Triton 5:44.0 17:48.9 65 10:50.1
83 Akgonul, James SR Wellesley 5:44.6 17:50.7 66 11:11.8
84 Alvarado, Nick SR Tewksbury 5:44.7 17:51.1 67 10:51.7
85 Slaney, Nathan JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:45.5 17:53.5 68 10:41.1
86 Caldwell, Adam FR Melrose 5:45.6 17:53.9 69 11:02.3
87 Brigham, Daniel SR Wachusett 5:45.9 17:54.7 70 10:57.1
88 Salamone, Teddy SR Andover 5:46.2 17:55.8 71 10:40.7
89 Bangtson, Sam SR Wakefield 5:46.8 17:57.5 72 11:01.0
90 Mollineaux, Sam SR Triton 5:46.9 17:57.9 73 10:48.2
91 Iorio, James SR Wellesley 5:47.1 17:58.4 74 11:01.1
92 Tutela, Max SR Wachusett 5:47.6 18:00.1 75 11:00.3
93 Demie , Nebiyu JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:47.7 18:00.4 76 11:03.1
94 Aubut, Samuel JR Nipmuc 5:47.8 18:00.5 77 11:04.0
95 Tobon, Antonio SO Brockton 5:48.3 18:02.2 78 10:57.9
96 Almeida, Krish SO Burlington 5:48.4 18:02.6 79 10:54.9
97 Burns, Parker SR Triton 5:48.4 18:02.6 80 11:05.1
98 Labunski, Daniel FR Sharon 5:48.6 18:03.2 81 10:52.7
99 Narvaez, Daniel JR Wayland 5:48.8 18:03.7 82 11:06.8
100 Lations, Charlie JR Manchester Essex 5:48.9 18:04.1 83 11:05.9
101 Arham, Mohammed JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.0 18:04.5 84 11:01.1
102 Lyon, Zach JR Triton 5:49.3 18:05.5 85 10:54.5
103 Panton, Taite SR Marshfield 5:49.4 18:05.5 86 10:55.9
104 King, Brady JR North Attleborough 5:49.6 18:06.3 87 11:05.7
105 Dodge, Tristan SR Lowell 5:49.6 18:06.4 88 11:03.6
106 Ruane, Thomas SO Newton North 5:50.0 18:07.5   11:00.1
107 Wallask, Knox SO Newton North 5:50.1 18:07.9   11:10.6
108 Mudur, Ethan SO Billerica 5:50.2 18:08.3   11:10.3
109 Zetrenne, Malcom SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 5:50.3 18:08.5 89 10:50.3
110 Deary, Micah JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:50.5 18:09.0 90 11:06.3
111 Bonnette, Will SR Wellesley 5:50.7 18:09.7 91 11:05.1
112 Montal, Joseph JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 5:50.8 18:09.9 92 10:57.4
113 Sheahan, Nick SR Wachusett 5:52.1 18:14.1 93 11:09.6
114 Bonczek, Benjamin SR Wachusett 5:52.7 18:15.9 94 11:07.7
115 Lessard, Adam SR Sharon 5:52.9 18:16.6 95 11:10.8
116 Shannon, Declan JR Bishop Feehan 5:53.0 18:16.7 96 10:57.8
117 Oppedisano, Steven FR Tewksbury 5:53.2 18:17.6 97 11:14.4
118 Parikh, Inesh SR Burlington 5:53.3 18:17.9 98 11:11.4
119 Wehr , Connor SR Marshfield 5:53.5 18:18.5 99 10:59.5
120 Giardini, Luca JR King Philip 5:53.6 18:18.6 100 11:30.0
121 Cooper, Logan SR Manchester Essex 5:53.7 18:19.1 101 11:07.4
122 Cataldo, Peter JR King Philip 5:53.9 18:19.8 102 11:19.4
123 Dravenstott, Tyler SR Wellesley 5:54.1 18:20.4 103 11:10.7
124 Fletcher, Andrew SO Milford 5:54.4 18:21.0 104 10:55.4
125 Pierce, Hayden SR Wachusett 5:54.4 18:21.3 105 11:09.3
126 Zullo, Gabe SR Marshfield 5:54.9 18:22.8 106 11:06.0
127 Thomas, Joe SO Sharon 5:55.1 18:23.5 107 11:18.5
128 Gorynski, Christopher SR Brockton 5:55.3 18:24.0 108 10:54.7
129 Nachnamie, Leo SR North Andover 5:55.5 18:24.6 109 11:19.7
130 Fahy, Shawn SR Bishop Feehan 5:56.0 18:26.2 110 11:19.1
131 Bedard, Evan SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:57.0 18:29.4 111 11:25.9
132 MADADI, SOUMITH JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:57.9 18:32.1 112 11:36.6
133 Amaral , Christian JR Plymouth South 5:57.9 18:32.2 113 11:12.9
134 Tait, Henry JR Brockton 5:58.0 18:32.4 114 11:28.2
135 Butters, Mark SR Milford 5:58.2 18:33.0 115 11:06.5
136 Poitras, Mark JR Marshfield 5:58.5 18:34.1 116 11:14.7
137 Chen, Vincent SR Sharon 5:58.7 18:34.7 117 11:21.8
138 Atwood, William SR North Attleborough 5:58.8 18:35.0 118 11:05.1
139 Cunha, Christopher SO Essex Technical 5:59.3 18:36.3 119 11:23.9
140 Manzi, Luke JR North Andover 5:59.6 18:37.2   11:20.7
141 Lally, Matthew JR Sharon 6:00.4 18:39.7 120 11:26.1
142 Slavsky, Jacob SO Sharon 6:00.4 18:39.9   11:28.0
143 Francis, Michael SR Gloucester 6:00.6 18:40.4 121 11:26.6
144 Mendonca, Jared SO Dartmouth 6:01.1 18:41.9 122 11:20.0
145 Moyes, Robert FR Brockton 6:01.2 18:42.5 123 11:12.8
146 Wentworth , Nathaniel JR Dartmouth 6:01.4 18:43.0 124 11:24.6
147 Faletra, Ryan JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:01.6 18:43.5 125 10:54.2
148 Tsymberov, Isaac JR Sharon 6:01.8 18:44.1   11:12.5
149 Juma, Adam SR Wellesley 6:02.0 18:44.7 126 11:27.4
150 Mezikofsky, William JR Wakefield 6:02.1 18:45.0 127 10:56.2
151 Creavin, Thomas SR Wayland 6:02.4 18:46.1 128 11:36.0
152 Lawler, Cullen FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:03.4 18:49.3 129 11:10.5
153 Prentice, Liam JR Wellesley 6:03.7 18:50.1 130 11:31.0
154 Silva, Nick JR Dartmouth 6:04.3 18:52.0 131 11:28.7
155 McCoy, Matt SR Wakefield 6:04.3 18:52.1 132 11:28.3
156 Williams, Michael SR Sharon 6:04.4 18:52.4   11:41.3
157 Garriga, Bronson SR Dartmouth 6:05.2 18:54.9 133 11:29.0
158 Brown, Robert JR Wakefield 6:06.8 18:59.7 134 11:29.2
159 Morris, William SR Wayland 6:07.1 19:00.7 135 11:59.2
160 Higgs, TJ SR Medford 6:07.7 19:02.5   11:40.1
161 Foster, Robert JR Wellesley 6:08.3 19:04.5 136 11:35.8
162 Moreno, Dylan JR Sturgis Charter School East 6:09.2 19:07.3 137 11:36.0
163 Jacobs, Jaron SR Wellesley 6:09.7 19:08.7   11:38.2
164 Roycroft, Ryan JR North Andover 6:09.8 19:08.9   11:35.5
165 Heywood, Jack JR South Shore Vocational 6:10.5 19:11.3   11:41.3
166 Ramsey, Angus SR Medford 6:11.5 19:14.4   11:42.5
167 Hammerschmitt, Nathan SR Essex Technical 6:12.4 19:17.3 138 11:53.3
168 Rothberg, Dillon SR Plymouth South 6:13.1 19:19.4 139 11:06.0
169 Wehr , Matt SR Marshfield 6:13.3 19:20.0 140 11:25.0
170 Cunningham , Lyall FR Gloucester 6:13.5 19:20.6 141 11:42.6
171 Lantum, Njila SO Tewksbury 6:13.9 19:21.9 142 11:51.1
172 Ward, Daniel JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:14.3 19:22.9   11:31.8
173 Adams, Kyle SR Tewksbury 6:14.7 19:24.2 143 11:49.2
174 PHELPS, MATTHEW JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:15.0 19:25.1 144 11:28.1
175 Darche, Micheal JR Brockton 6:15.6 19:27.0 145 11:57.8
176 Kerr, Colin JR Essex Technical 6:15.9 19:27.9 146 11:51.4
177 Calo, Alex SO Bishop Feehan 6:16.0 19:28.4 147 11:45.4
178 Lerner, Noah SO King Philip 6:16.1 19:28.5 148 12:06.6
179 Cardente, Jason SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:16.1 19:28.7 149 11:37.1
180 Johnson, Adam JR Bishop Feehan 6:16.6 19:30.3 150 11:39.5
181 Parath, Daniel SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:16.8 19:30.9   11:54.6
182 Omura, Henry FR Somerville 6:17.7 19:33.7 151 11:58.9
183 Mackenzie, Owen SR King Philip 6:17.9 19:34.3 152 12:09.4
184 Ladd, Cameron SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:18.2 19:35.1   11:45.5
185 Fogarty, Thomas SO Essex Technical 6:18.3 19:35.6 153 12:00.3
186 Pezza, Joseph JR Milford 6:18.4 19:35.9 154 11:49.9
187 Nichols, Bryan SR Triton 6:18.5 19:36.1 155 11:51.9
188 Miller, Asher SR Brockton 6:18.7 19:36.8 156 11:43.0
189 Davis, Eliot JR King Philip 6:19.7 19:39.7 157 12:05.5
190 Barakat, Eliot SR Worcester Technical 6:20.4 19:42.0   11:42.9
191 Chisholm, Zachary SR Andover 6:20.7 19:43.0 158 12:00.4
192 Festa, Evan SO Tewksbury 6:21.6 19:45.7 159 11:49.1
193 MacNeill, Josh SR Weymouth 6:22.3 19:47.9   11:58.9
194 Kearney, Ronan FR Cohasset 6:22.5 19:48.6 160 11:56.8
195 Carreiro , Aidan SR Dartmouth 6:23.0 19:50.1 161 12:08.9
196 Chandler, Keeghan FR Fitch 6:23.8 19:52.6   12:19.9
197 Becker, Jeremy JR North Attleborough 6:24.7 19:55.2 162 11:59.5
198 Potenza, George SR Bishop Feehan 6:24.9 19:56.1 163 12:16.1
199 Stevens, Brian SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:25.2 19:57.0 164 12:07.5
200 Pronh, Jonathan SR Lowell 6:26.1 19:59.6   12:19.8
201 Wistran, Liam JR Bishop Feehan 6:27.2 20:03.1   12:04.8
202 DiGiando, Andrew JR Milford 6:28.1 20:05.8 165 12:01.1
203 Garron, Alex SO Rising Tide 6:28.8 20:08.0   12:00.6
204 Wightman, Michael JR Wayland 6:29.1 20:09.0 166 12:27.9
205 Smith, Kevin SR King Philip 6:29.1 20:09.2 167 12:19.6
206 Lankow, Charlie JR Cohasset 6:30.2 20:12.3 168 12:12.3
207 Audet, Tyler SR Melrose 6:30.2 20:12.4 169 12:08.5
208 Tobin, Ben JR Plymouth South 6:31.2 20:15.6 170 12:13.9
209 Joyce, Ronan SR Nipmuc 6:33.8 20:23.6 171 12:19.9
210 Camphina, Lance SR Sturgis Charter School East 6:33.8 20:23.7 172 12:04.1
211 Tweedale, Jack SR Andover 6:34.0 20:24.2 173 12:16.5
212 Gallagher, Jimmy FR North Attleborough 6:34.8 20:26.8 174 12:26.2
213 Sobande, Christian SR King Philip 6:34.9 20:27.2   12:42.1
214 Simpson, Brendan SO North Attleborough 6:35.1 20:27.8 175 12:31.3
215 Jackson, Chase SO Fitch 6:35.2 20:28.1   12:31.1
216 Gardner, Nate JR Manchester Essex 6:35.3 20:28.3 176 12:43.3
217 Dickinson, Kyle SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:35.4 20:28.5 177 12:10.7
218 Hubert, Paxton SR King Philip 6:36.1 20:30.9   12:39.9
219 Harney, Scott JR Essex Technical 6:39.0 20:39.8 178 12:34.3
220 Johnson, Schuyler JR Somerville 6:40.2 20:43.5 179 12:19.1
221 Vieira, Owen JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:40.4 20:44.1   13:07.2
222 Lunn-Correia, Jace JR Lowell 6:40.4 20:44.2   12:31.4
223 Howard, Max SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:42.1 20:49.4   12:26.9
224 Vaughn, Dylan 8 Rising Tide 6:42.3 20:50.0   13:08.4
225 Enright, Cullin JR Sturgis Charter School East 6:43.9 20:54.9 180 12:26.6
226 McPherson, Mark JR South Shore Vocational 6:45.9 21:01.2   12:41.0
227 Chadbourne, Henry SO Manchester Essex 6:46.6 21:03.6 181 12:55.0
228 Ashwell, Samuel SR Gloucester 6:46.7 21:03.7 182 12:46.1
229 Stuessi, Colin JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:46.8 21:04.1   12:47.2
230 Harris, Jordan FR Fitch 6:47.4 21:05.8   13:02.0
231 Caldwell, Ryan JR North Andover 6:47.4 21:06.0   12:39.0
232 Hoyt, Nathaniel FR Hanover 6:48.8 21:10.2 183 12:35.5
233 Young, Josh JR Cohasset 6:49.6 21:12.8 184 12:35.7
234 Maxwell, Eamon SO Cohasset 6:50.1 21:14.2 185 12:40.5
235 Singh, Taranpreet JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:50.3 21:15.0   12:59.4
236 Story, Peter SR Melrose 6:50.3 21:15.0 186 11:37.9
237 Murchison, Carter FR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:50.8 21:16.5   12:59.8
238 Bok, Erik SR Somerville 6:51.4 21:18.2 187 12:44.0
239 Overholt, James JR Nipmuc 6:51.8 21:19.5 188 13:06.3
240 Anthony, Doucette FR Gloucester 6:51.9 21:19.9 189 12:47.6
241 Conte, Marcus SR Wakefield 6:52.3 21:21.3   13:08.5
242 Wellmann, Max JR Cohasset 6:54.1 21:26.7 190 12:57.3
243 O'Donnell, Jack JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:54.2 21:27.1 191 13:08.1
244 Donahue, Kevin JR Sturgis Charter School East 6:55.4 21:30.8 192 12:56.0
245 Greene, Giovanni SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:56.0 21:32.7 193 13:10.4
246 Douglas, Jack SR Hanover 6:57.5 21:37.3 194 13:19.3
247 Heanue, Sam SO Manchester Essex 6:58.1 21:39.1 195 13:10.2
248 Gomes, Dean FR Hanover 6:58.3 21:39.7 196 13:09.7
249 Borges, Matt SR Dartmouth 6:58.5 21:40.5   13:09.8
250 Sok, Edison SO Tewksbury 6:59.3 21:42.8 197 12:33.1
251 Lee, Harrison JR Melrose 6:59.5 21:43.6 198 13:19.4
252 Beede, Declan SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:00.8 21:47.4 199 13:01.2
253 Smith, Fin JR Essex Technical 7:00.8 21:47.4 200 13:01.1
254 Jones, Ryan SR Hanover 7:03.4 21:55.5 201 13:19.5
255 Morris, Sean FR Essex Technical 7:03.5 21:55.9 202 12:53.2
256 Katzen, Jordan JR Nipmuc 7:04.6 21:59.2 203 13:20.7
257 Abdalla, Yousef SO North Attleborough 7:04.6 21:59.5 204 13:22.7
258 Romero, Vishal SR Medford 7:05.6 22:02.4   13:18.8
259 Corrick, Griffin JR South Shore Vocational 7:07.6 22:08.8   13:00.5
260 Hofeman, Cody 8 Hanover 7:08.3 22:11.0 205 13:21.0
261 Kenney, Ethan SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:08.6 22:11.7 206 12:33.2
262 Trainor, Joe JR Nipmuc 7:08.6 22:11.8 207 13:11.4
263 Leong, Kevin SR Dartmouth 7:13.8 22:28.1   13:33.6
264 Dupre, Jacob JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:17.3 22:38.9   13:33.2
265 Putnam, Thomas JR Milford 7:20.6 22:49.0 208 13:51.0
266 Almeida, Benjamin SO Essex Technical 7:22.3 22:54.4   14:05.4
267 Manning, Logan SO Millis 7:26.6 23:07.8   13:37.2
268 McGhee, Noah FR Millis 7:27.7 23:11.1   13:36.9
269 Eddy, Logan FR Rising Tide 7:34.2 23:31.4   14:06.5
270 Burbine, Aidan SO South Shore Vocational 8:19.2 25:51.1   15:04.9
271 Andrews, Joseph SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 8:31.6 26:29.6   13:36.5
272 Kilroy, Sean FR Gloucester 9:02.1 28:04.5 209 16:37.2
  McCann, Brendan SR Bishop Feehan DNF   11:11.6
  Rembhotkar, Shaunak JR Burlington DNF   11:23.0
  Forbes, Christopher JR Gloucester DNF   14:31.8
  Luu, Theo SR Weston DNF   16:22.2
Small School Girls 9-10 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:00 13:00 84 5 11 16 22 30 33 47
2 1:05:22 13:04 92 1 2 13 27 49 63  
3 1:05:17 13:03 95 6 10 17 28 34    
4 1:05:39 13:07 96 3 9 19 26 39 43 48
5 1:06:40 13:20 114 4 14 24 35 37 50 51
6 1:07:01 13:24 115 8 15 20 32 40 62  
7 1:07:28 13:29 121 7 18 21 31 44    
8 1:09:14 13:50 149 12 25 29 41 42    
9 1:13:11 14:38 205 23 38 45 46 53 55 57
10 1:18:37 15:43 283 52 54 56 60 61 65  
10 1:20:20 16:04 283 36 58 59 64 66 67 68
Small School Girls 9-10 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gavris, Alessandra SO Weston 6:01.4 11:13.8  
2 Bradley, Rosie FR Bromfield School 6:22.8 11:53.6 1
3 Wool, Evelyn SO Bromfield School 6:23.9 11:55.7 2
4 LaRowe, Anna SO Medfield 6:24.5 11:56.9 3
5 Burl, Ava SO Triton 6:26.9 12:01.4 4
6 Hunt, Addyson SO Wilmington 6:27.2 12:01.9  
7 Poulter, Addi FR Bedford 6:29.7 12:06.6 5
8 Hussey, Maddie FR Archbishop Williams 6:34.3 12:15.1 6
9 McIntyre, Molly FR Norton 6:37.4 12:20.9 7
10 Friel, Gabriela SO Weston 6:38.1 12:22.3  
11 Davis, Julia FR Bishop Fenwick 6:39.8 12:25.4 8
12 Samaratunga, Arya SO Wayland 6:41.3 12:28.2  
13 McCormack, Chloe SO Medfield 6:41.5 12:28.6 9
14 Armstrong, Mary SO Archbishop Williams 6:43.4 12:32.0 10
15 Massaro, Anna SO Bedford 6:46.9 12:38.6 11
16 robinson , Hayden FR Seekonk 6:48.9 12:42.3 12
17 Jackson, Isabel SO Bromfield School 6:49.6 12:43.7 13
18 Bonasera, Alexa SO Triton 6:51.9 12:47.9 14
19 Kay, Marianna FR Bishop Fenwick 6:52.1 12:48.2 15
20 Bottaro, Gabby SO Lynnfield 6:52.8 12:49.6  
21 Niu, Grace SO Bedford 6:53.7 12:51.3 16
22 Robitaille, Hallie SO Norwell 6:54.3 12:52.5  
23 Donovan, Lily SO Archbishop Williams 6:55.5 12:54.7 17
24 Shea, Madeline SO Norton 6:58.6 13:00.4 18
25 Lowney, Violet SO Medfield 7:02.9 13:08.4 19
26 CASSIDY, MEREDITH SO Norwell 7:06.9 13:15.9  
27 Blatchford, Caroline FR Bishop Fenwick 7:11.9 13:25.3 20
28 Danubio, Liana FR Norton 7:13.9 13:28.9 21
29 Liu, Vivian SO Bedford 7:16.6 13:34.0 22
30 Montgomery, Keira FR Middleboro 7:17.0 13:34.7 23
31 Tudal, Riley FR Triton 7:17.0 13:34.8 24
32 Provost , Juliet SO Seekonk 7:17.5 13:35.7 25
33 Mohan, Amanda SO Cardinal Spellman 7:17.8 13:36.2  
34 Bergstrom, Elsa FR Medfield 7:18.8 13:38.1 26
35 Bradley, Camille SO Bromfield School 7:20.1 13:40.5 27
36 George, Kaila SO Lynnfield 7:20.4 13:41.0  
37 Griffin, Hannah SO Archbishop Williams 7:21.2 13:42.7 28
38 Mahoney , Riley SO Seekonk 7:24.1 13:47.9 29
39 Ota, Madeleine SO Bedford 7:25.2 13:50.0 30
40 Pescod, Sarah FR Norton 7:25.2 13:50.1 31
41 Eliott, Emily SO Bishop Fenwick 7:26.0 13:51.6 32
42 Dickert, Eliza FR Bedford 7:27.0 13:53.4 33
43 Goss, Jane FR Ashland 7:27.1 13:53.6  
44 McMenamin, Ciara SO Archbishop Williams 7:27.1 13:53.6 34
45 D'andrea, Lily FR Triton 7:29.5 13:58.1 35
46 Carr, Caydence SO Nipmuc 7:31.4 14:01.6  
47 Aponte, Elena SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:35.4 14:09.0 36
48 Heiden, Sophie SO Medway 7:37.2 14:12.4  
49 Donovan, Katherine SO West Bridgewater 7:39.2 14:16.1  
50 Blanchet, Julia FR Triton 7:40.6 14:18.7 37
51 Moore, Shea FR Lynnfield 7:42.1 14:21.5  
52 Clancy, Taryn FR Middleboro 7:43.8 14:24.8 38
53 Bruckeroff, Ava SO Medfield 7:45.3 14:27.4 39
54 Pasquarelli, Norah SO Bishop Fenwick 7:47.4 14:31.5 40
55 Tadros , Hannah SO Seekonk 7:48.1 14:32.7 41
56 Amaral, Sydney FR Seekonk 7:49.7 14:35.8 42
57 DeHoff, Amelia SO Medfield 7:50.4 14:37.0 43
58 Henry , Eve SO Norton 7:56.3 14:48.0 44
59 Ciciarelli, Sofia FR Wayland 7:57.8 14:50.9  
60 Butler, Cahrleigh FR Middleboro 7:58.0 14:51.1 45
61 Pickering, Charlotte FR Middleboro 8:01.0 14:56.8 46
62 Eastman, Eila JR Sturgis Charter School East 8:04.3 15:03.0  
63 Dogan-West, Carinna FR Bedford 8:04.4 15:03.0 47
64 Hom, Allison SO Medfield 8:06.6 15:07.2 48
65 Becker, Ally SO Bromfield School 8:07.6 15:09.1 49
66 Sanger, Heidi FR Triton 8:08.2 15:10.3 50
67 Muller, Elodie SO Triton 8:08.4 15:10.5 51
68 Miksis, Sarah SO Ashland 8:10.9 15:15.2  
69 Israelson, Cayley FR Wilmington 8:11.7 15:16.7  
70 Foster, Abby 8 East Bridgewater 8:13.4 15:19.9 52
71 Dizel, Ella FR Middleboro 8:15.8 15:24.4 53
72 Zaya, Isabella FR Wilmington 8:16.9 15:26.5  
73 Palumbo, Emerson FR Bishop Stang 8:17.0 15:26.7  
74 Whitlow, Evelyn 8 East Bridgewater 8:18.5 15:29.4 54
75 Bush, Jocelyn SO Middleboro 8:18.6 15:29.6 55
76 Jolliffe, Sarah FR Triton 8:19.5 15:31.3  
77 Curtin, Molly 8 East Bridgewater 8:21.4 15:34.8 56
78 Kirkpatrick, Madeline FR Middleboro 8:22.4 15:36.6 57
79 Simmons, Angela FR Triton 8:22.9 15:37.5  
80 Silva, River FR Manchester Essex 8:25.4 15:42.3  
81 Susarla, Mahita FR Bedford 8:25.5 15:42.4  
82 Travers, Nina FR Middleboro 8:27.8 15:46.8  
83 Escobar, Nevaeh FR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:28.1 15:47.4 58
84 Remington, Hayden SO Manchester Essex 8:29.3 15:49.5  
85 Barbosa, Maelah SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:31.5 15:53.6 59
86 Widner, Robin 8 East Bridgewater 8:32.0 15:54.7 60
87 Libenzon, Sasha SO Wayland 8:35.0 16:00.2  
88 Lafferty, Stella FR Medway 8:37.5 16:04.8  
89 Sullivan, Faye FR Bishop Stang 8:38.0 16:05.8  
90 Furness, Audrianna FR East Bridgewater 8:45.2 16:19.2 61
91 Boe, Kelsey FR Bishop Fenwick 8:45.7 16:20.1 62
92 Kekis, Christina FR Bromfield School 8:46.0 16:20.6 63
93 Roux, Abigail SO Medfield 8:48.1 16:24.7  
94 Amado, Alana SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:52.2 16:32.3 64
95 Kent, Taya SO Riverview 8:53.7 16:35.0  
96 White, Scarlett FR Weston 8:55.2 16:37.9  
97 Dalton, Abby SO Tri-County RVT 8:55.4 16:38.2  
98 Shackleford, Kaitlyn FR Wilmington 8:56.7 16:40.7  
99 Johnson, Jaelyn FR Dighton-Rehoboth 8:58.4 16:43.8  
100 Prindle, Breanna FR Sandwich 8:58.8 16:44.5  
101 Pisano, Ashley SO Nipmuc 8:59.0 16:45.0  
102 Doherty, Shealyn SO West Bridgewater 9:01.9 16:50.3  
103 Gabisi, Salmata 8 East Bridgewater 9:04.9 16:55.9 65
104 Fisler, Emma FR Foxborough 9:06.2 16:58.4  
105 Raymond, Lydia FR Tri-County RVT 9:06.9 16:59.6  
106 Oliver, Lily FR Manchester Essex 9:06.9 16:59.7  
107 Kilani, Rayna SO Foxborough 9:09.7 17:04.9  
108 McSweeney, Niamh FR Uxbridge 9:11.6 17:08.3  
109 Auger, McKay FR Mashpee 9:13.7 17:12.2  
110 Hall, Rebecca FR Tri-County RVT 9:19.8 17:23.6  
111 Christensen, Alissa SO Nipmuc 9:21.3 17:26.4  
112 Ballou, Grace SO Foxborough 9:37.8 17:57.2  
113 Baptista, Sienna SO Greater New Bedford RVT 9:38.7 17:58.9 66
114 Kelleher, Maryeileen FR Dighton-Rehoboth 9:48.0 18:16.2  
115 Fleming, Alison FR Uxbridge 9:51.9 18:23.5  
116 Hokanson, Hailey FR Cardinal Spellman 9:58.0 18:34.9  
117 Galinha, Kailey SO Greater New Bedford RVT 10:04.1 18:46.4 67
118 O'Grady, Madeline SO Manchester Essex 10:06.5 18:50.9  
119 Gomes, Jianna SO Greater New Bedford RVT 10:06.9 18:51.4 68
120 Corbo, Abigail JR Hanover 10:17.8 19:11.9  
121 Pullen, Maggie JR Riverview 10:32.9 19:39.9  
122 Ellis, Olivia SO Greater New Bedford RVT 10:39.7 19:52.6  
123 Sun, April FR Lynnfield 10:42.8 19:58.4  
Small School Girls 11-12 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:14 13:26 59 2 3 11 12 31 32 34
2 1:06:45 13:21 62 5 8 10 19 20 37  
3 1:07:33 13:30 69 1 4 14 22 28    
4 1:10:01 14:00 85 6 15 16 23 25 26  
5 1:19:35 15:55 129 7 13 24 41 44 45  
6 1:16:13 15:14 136 17 21 29 30 39    
7 1:19:38 15:55 147 9 27 33 38 40    
8 Cardinal Spellman 1:26:09 17:13 174 18 35 36 42 43    
Small School Girls 11-12 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dunbury, Ella JR West Bridgewater 6:15.2 11:39.6  
2 Kane, Ella JR Medfield 6:25.4 11:58.5 1
3 Bryson, Hannah JR Wilmington 6:26.8 12:01.1  
4 Squire, Molly SR Bromfield School 6:39.3 12:24.5  
5 Davies, Brooke SR Foxborough 6:40.4 12:26.6 2
6 Schiller, Chloe JR Weston 6:41.8 12:29.1  
7 Fitzpatrick, Aine SR Foxborough 6:43.4 12:32.1 3
8 Sanger, Robin SR Triton 6:44.4 12:34.0  
9 Brown, Mallory SR Wilmington 6:47.3 12:39.3  
10 Morgan, Emily SR Medfield 6:48.3 12:41.2 4
11 Halpin , Kiley SR Seekonk 6:50.0 12:44.4  
12 Steele, Coco SR Bedford 6:50.8 12:45.9 5
13 Ryan, Maria SR Bishop Fenwick 6:54.7 12:53.2 6
14 Allard, Lindsay SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:56.0 12:55.6 7
15 Scott, Farrah JR Bedford 6:57.7 12:58.7 8
16 Thoen, Isabella SR Wayland 6:59.5 13:02.2 9
17 Sullivan, Maili SR Sandwich 7:00.4 13:03.8  
18 Smith, Monica SR Norwell 7:00.9 13:04.8  
19 Steele, Lulu SR Bedford 7:01.8 13:06.5 10
20 Bemis, Abby JR Archbishop Williams 7:02.9 13:08.4  
21 Dahl, Casey SR Foxborough 7:04.3 13:11.1 11
22 Linck, Mabel SR Foxborough 7:10.1 13:21.8 12
23 Forant, Jona SR Sandwich 7:10.3 13:22.2  
24 Marshall , Hana SR Middleboro 7:10.4 13:22.5  
25 Stryhalaleck, Mia JR Wilmington 7:11.1 13:23.8  
26 Jestude, Zoey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:15.0 13:31.0 13
27 Paguio, Nina JR Medfield 7:15.7 13:32.4 14
28 Austin, Olivia SR Middleboro 7:16.9 13:34.6  
29 Tibedo, Sabrina SR Uxbridge 7:18.1 13:36.7  
30 Fogarty, Sarah SR Bishop Fenwick 7:19.5 13:39.4 15
31 Zhang, Isabella JR Archbishop Williams 7:19.6 13:39.6  
32 Bresnahan, Shannon SR Bishop Fenwick 7:20.5 13:41.2 16
33 LaFrancois , Lauren SR Norton 7:20.6 13:41.4 17
34 Hynes, Millie JR Archbishop Williams 7:21.4 13:42.9  
35 Oberton, Joesphine SR Falmouth 7:21.6 13:43.4  
36 Lawson, Kira SR Cardinal Spellman 7:26.0 13:51.6 18
37 Reilly, Meredith SR Ashland 7:27.1 13:53.5  
38 Cumming, Courtney SR Lynnfield 7:28.6 13:56.3  
39 Goguen, Olivia JR Lynnfield 7:29.0 13:57.0  
40 Miller, Allison JR Bedford 7:29.1 13:57.3 19
41 Donnelly, Josie JR Bedford 7:29.3 13:57.7 20
42 Cronin, Nora SR Sandwich 7:30.9 14:00.6  
43 Costello, Brigid SR Norwell 7:32.4 14:03.5  
44 McIntyre, Mattia JR Norton 7:34.2 14:06.8 21
45 Martin, Allison SR Norwell 7:36.9 14:11.9  
46 Fernandes , Sarah SO Gloucester 7:38.4 14:14.6  
47 Aldrich, Ava JR Medfield 7:38.9 14:15.5 22
48 Clancy, Fiona JR Middleboro 7:39.1 14:16.0  
49 Arena, Grace JR Keefe Technical 7:39.9 14:17.5  
50 Scott, Sarah SO Cohasset 7:41.5 14:20.5  
51 Ames, Abigail JR Bromfield School 7:41.7 14:20.8  
52 Mirzabegian, Arpi JR Bromfield School 7:42.1 14:21.5  
53 Giovanoni, Julia SR Middleboro 7:45.0 14:26.9  
54 Groleau, Rose SO Gloucester 7:46.9 14:30.4  
55 Denelle, Averie JR Tri-County RVT 7:48.5 14:33.5  
56 Hoskins , Sydnie SR Seekonk 7:49.0 14:34.5  
57 Milde, Piper JR Mashpee 7:49.8 14:36.0  
58 Weishaar, Audrey SO Tri-County RVT 7:53.7 14:43.2  
59 Sarrouf, ESME FR Gloucester 7:53.8 14:43.3  
60 Kelly, Brigid JR Sandwich 7:56.8 14:49.0  
61 Pereira, Sofia SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:58.2 14:51.5  
62 Donlon, Avalon JR Bishop Fenwick 7:58.2 14:51.6 23
63 Lavigne, Mariana JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:59.2 14:53.5 24
64 Konduri, Sumaedha SR Lynnfield 8:00.2 14:55.2  
65 Leary, Madelyn SR Bishop Fenwick 8:00.6 14:56.0 25
66 Gauthier, Elizabeth SR Bishop Fenwick 8:01.4 14:57.5 26
67 Marto, Grace SR Wayland 8:03.0 15:00.5 27
68 McElhenny, Ruby FR Gloucester 8:06.1 15:06.2  
69 Blake, Ava SR Medfield 8:06.2 15:06.5 28
70 Farough, Ruby JR Bromfield School 8:10.5 15:14.6  
71 Marsolais, Olivia JR Norton 8:11.4 15:16.1 29
72 Rickard , Abby SR Seekonk 8:19.6 15:31.5  
73 Heayden, Michaela SR Norton 8:21.5 15:35.0 30
74 Howard, Sarah SR Foxborough 8:26.0 15:43.3 31
75 McLaughlin, Caitlyn JR Tri-County RVT 8:28.7 15:48.5  
76 Devine, Molly JR Foxborough 8:29.2 15:49.3 32
77 Harrahy, Ally SR Medway 8:34.2 15:58.7  
78 Rogers, Marisa JR Ashland 8:44.2 16:17.3  
79 Caulfield, Madeline JR Cohasset 8:44.3 16:17.5  
80 Liu, Selena JR Wayland 8:44.3 16:17.5 33
81 Ramos, Mairipaz JR Keefe Technical 8:48.5 16:25.4  
82 Conley, Samantha SR Foxborough 8:52.0 16:31.9 34
83 Quinn, Avery SR Nipmuc 8:52.2 16:32.2  
84 Snyder, Megan JR Rising Tide 9:00.7 16:48.1  
85 Acedo del Olmo , Ana Victoria JR Nipmuc 9:01.4 16:49.3  
86 Steedman, Leyden SR Falmouth 9:05.7 16:57.5  
87 Hill, Arden SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:06.3 16:58.5  
88 Bradford, Tiffany JR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:08.1 17:01.9  
89 Duffy, Emma SR Cardinal Spellman 9:08.8 17:03.2 35
90 Edouard, Angie JR Cardinal Spellman 9:09.8 17:05.1 36
91 Klein, Olivia SR Keefe Technical 9:10.4 17:06.1  
92 Hyde, Martha SR Bedford 9:12.0 17:09.2 37
93 Simmons, Abigail SR Greater New Bedford RVT 9:13.7 17:12.3  
94 Morrison, Natalie SR Bishop Stang 9:21.7 17:27.2  
95 Munford, Annaliese JR Wayland 9:21.9 17:27.6 38
96 Erickson, Kiyomi JR Keefe Technical 9:24.7 17:32.8  
97 Wang, Mary JR Weston 9:25.5 17:34.4  
98 Childs, Cate SR Norton 9:25.6 17:34.5 39
99 Dale, Sierra SO Wayland 9:34.2 17:50.6 40
100 Rubiralta, Laia JR Riverview 9:40.1 18:01.6  
101 Rickey, Lisa SR Dighton-Rehoboth 9:48.7 18:17.6 41
102 Derival, Christie SR Cardinal Spellman 9:55.7 18:30.6 42
103 Elsesser, Juliet JR Riverview 10:00.1 18:38.8  
104 Stephensen, Myrun JR Weston 10:01.3 18:41.1  
105 Costello, Audrey JR Sturgis Charter School East 10:18.2 19:12.7  
106 Meikle, Grace JR Cardinal Spellman 10:32.3 19:38.8 43
107 Cabral, Angelina SR Dighton-Rehoboth 10:42.5 19:58.0 44
108 Estrella, Makenna SR Dighton-Rehoboth 10:56.9 20:24.7 45
109 Deschenes, Olivia FR Academy of Notre Dame 12:15.7 22:51.7  
Open 5k Team Scores
Open 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Durkin, Mike Unattached 4:54.6 15:15.3   9:22.9
2 Green, Nicholas Unattached 5:00.8 15:34.5   9:37.0
3 Merritt, Eli Unattached 5:24.1 16:47.1   10:27.5
4 Goehringer, Steven Unattached 5:26.8 16:55.4   10:33.6
5 Gordon, Jacob JR City Wide Cross Country 5:31.8 17:10.8   10:34.3
6 Ayed, Adam JR City Wide Cross Country 5:34.2 17:18.4   10:35.6
7 lIN, Maxwell Unattached 5:47.0 17:58.3   11:14.3
8 Bueker, Michael Unattached 5:48.7 18:03.4   11:14.4
9 Augustyn, Dan Unattached 6:23.0 19:50.1   12:00.6
10 Stearns, Evelin FR City Wide Cross Country 6:28.1 20:06.0   12:15.4
11 Lauren, Diana Unattached 6:53.2 21:23.8   12:54.2
12 Cote, Danielle Unattached 7:43.8 24:01.2   14:29.2
Large School Girls 9-10 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:26 12:05 51 3 4 9 14 21 22 29
2 1:03:24 12:40 81 6 7 12 23 33 45 58
3 1:02:13 12:26 84 1 2 11 32 38 48 74
4 1:05:27 13:05 123 5 13 24 35 46 84 85
5 1:07:11 13:26 165 8 16 20 26 95 106 109
6 1:08:01 13:36 166 17 18 34 37 60 66 78
7 1:08:57 13:47 185 15 25 42 51 52 53 67
8 1:11:39 14:19 239 28 40 41 61 69 73 86
9 1:11:42 14:20 253 19 47 55 62 70 79 92
10 1:12:48 14:33 275 10 39 57 72 97 111  
11 1:13:56 14:47 307 27 31 77 83 89 90 108
12 1:15:30 15:06 336 43 54 63 82 94 99  
13 1:20:45 16:09 343 36 49 68 71 119 120  
14 1:18:52 15:46 365 30 56 65 100 114    
15 1:17:57 15:35 399 59 64 80 93 103    
16 1:20:36 16:07 419 44 75 91 102 107    
17 1:28:30 17:42 464 50 76 105 116 117    
18 1:24:01 16:48 483 81 88 98 104 112 113 118
19 1:27:21 17:28 509 87 96 101 110 115    
Large School Girls 9-10 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beggans, Abigail FR Wellesley 5:53.3 10:58.6 1
2 Tuxbury, Emma FR Wellesley 5:55.9 11:03.6 2
3 Richard, Gracie SO Weymouth 6:07.5 11:25.2 3
4 Glavin, Leah FR Weymouth 6:10.2 11:30.1 4
5 Butler, Sinead SO Woburn 6:13.7 11:36.7 5
6 Allan, Eleanor FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.6 12:00.8 6
7 Wolfe , Kiarah SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:27.9 12:03.2 7
8 Morrison , Fiona SO Franklin 6:30.1 12:07.3 8
9 Galusha, Isabella SO Weymouth 6:31.6 12:10.1 9
10 Wolinski, Althea SO Burlington 6:36.7 12:19.6 10
11 Heller, Alexa FR Wellesley 6:37.3 12:20.8 11
12 Jordano , Audrey SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:39.3 12:24.5 12
13 Ferola, Jaclyn SO Woburn 6:41.1 12:27.8 13
14 Carnes, Kate SO Weymouth 6:41.8 12:29.0 14
15 Adams, Sophia SO Plymouth South 6:42.7 12:30.8  
16 Downer, Lauren SO Haverhill 6:45.2 12:35.5  
17 Petersen, Hannah FR Brookline 6:46.7 12:38.2 15
18 Baker , Abigail SO Franklin 6:47.6 12:40.0 16
19 Philippon, Emma FR Billerica 6:47.7 12:40.2 17
20 Morse, Caroline FR Plymouth South 6:49.3 12:43.0  
21 Ausilio, Emma 8 Billerica 6:50.2 12:44.7 18
22 Zeng, Zoie SO Andover 6:50.4 12:45.2 19
23 Tabb, Molly SO Haverhill 6:52.6 12:49.2  
24 Walbert , Carli SO Franklin 6:53.3 12:50.6 20
25 Bertrand, Jayla FR Wachusett 6:53.6 12:51.2  
26 Bangston, Liza FR Wakefield 6:53.7 12:51.3  
27 Egan, Julia FR Weymouth 6:54.5 12:52.8 21
28 Manfredi, Mia FR Weymouth 7:00.9 13:04.8 22
29 McDiarmid, Hazel FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:02.2 13:07.1 23
30 Moura, Amya SO Dartmouth 7:02.8 13:08.2  
31 Hohengasser, Adison SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:03.3 13:09.2  
32 Schoenfeld, Gemma SO Haverhill 7:04.0 13:10.4  
33 Faiano, Zoe FR Woburn 7:04.5 13:11.5 24
34 Cheesman, Lyra FR Brookline 7:04.7 13:11.7 25
35 Pruitt, Emma SO Franklin 7:07.3 13:16.7 26
36 Mitchell, Grace SO Braintree 7:07.4 13:16.8 27
37 Cutler, Lillian FR Wachusett 7:08.1 13:18.2  
38 Foley, Emma SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:11.0 13:23.6  
39 Mulroy, Madilyn FR Wachusett 7:11.4 13:24.4  
40 Penney , Sarah FR Marshfield 7:13.6 13:28.5  
41 Routh, Adair SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.7 13:30.5 28
42 Howard, Madison FR Haverhill 7:15.4 13:31.8  
43 Prabhu, Nisha FR Marshfield 7:16.1 13:33.2  
44 Hancock, Kilee SO Weymouth 7:17.4 13:35.6 29
45 Stevenson, Riley FR Tewksbury 7:18.5 13:37.6 30
46 Martinez, Nya SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:19.0 13:38.4  
47 MacDonald, Ella FR Braintree 7:19.0 13:38.5 31
48 Evans, Keira SO King Philip 7:20.1 13:40.5  
49 Cochran, Grace SO Wellesley 7:21.9 13:44.0 32
50 Lund, Theia FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:24.7 13:49.1 33
51 LoGuidice, Kendall FR Billerica 7:25.0 13:49.7 34
52 Corduck, Elise SO Woburn 7:25.9 13:51.4 35
53 Connolly, Audrey FR Weymouth 7:27.6 13:54.5  
54 Frakt, Maizie SO Melrose 7:28.6 13:56.4 36
55 Cooper, Minick SO Billerica 7:31.2 14:01.2 37
56 Mix, Amanda SO Wellesley 7:34.2 14:06.8 38
57 DeMartinis, Ashley SO Burlington 7:34.3 14:07.0 39
58 Lundin, Adeline FR Hingham 7:35.0 14:08.3  
59 Wilson, Casey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.6 14:09.4 40
60 Slankas, Mary FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:36.9 14:11.9 41
61 Spinelli, Alexia SO Brookline 7:37.4 14:12.8 42
62 Ferree, Lainie FR Waltham 7:38.0 14:13.8 43
63 Giles, Callista FR North Andover 7:38.9 14:15.7 44
64 DoRosario, Riley FR King Philip 7:40.6 14:18.7  
65 Kelsey, Margot SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:41.3 14:20.1 45
66 Flavin, Emme SO Woburn 7:41.6 14:20.6 46
67 Marquis, Isabelle SO Andover 7:42.7 14:22.7 47
68 Franco, Jillian FR Wellesley 7:43.0 14:23.3 48
69 MacDonald, Cailan FR Melrose 7:43.4 14:24.1 49
70 Cuberes-Barlunga, Leire SO South High Community 7:43.6 14:24.3 50
71 Koo, Suejin SO Brookline 7:44.3 14:25.6 51
72 McGowan, Laura SO Marshfield 7:45.5 14:27.9  
73 Silbert, Amalya FR Brookline 7:46.1 14:29.0 52
74 Quaglia, Emily SO Attleboro 7:46.2 14:29.2  
75 Dorn, Olivia SO Hingham 7:46.9 14:30.5  
76 Gale, Rebecca SO Brookline 7:47.2 14:31.0 53
77 Keelan, Grace SO Waltham 7:49.4 14:35.2 54
78 Fuentes, Keanalee SO Lowell 7:49.9 14:36.1  
79 Lonergan, Jane SO Andover 7:50.1 14:36.5 55
80 Barnes, Lydia FR Tewksbury 7:52.2 14:40.4 56
81 Agarwala, Kritika FR Burlington 7:52.2 14:40.4 57
82 Casey, Beckey FR Medford 7:52.6 14:41.1  
83 Levesque, Raeleigh SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:52.9 14:41.7  
84 Erikson, Hannah SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:53.3 14:42.5 58
85 Blake, Ruby SO Hingham 7:54.3 14:44.4  
86 Fandetti, Mary-Eileen FR Bishop Feehan 7:55.0 14:45.6 59
87 Mahoney, Melanie 8 Billerica 7:55.1 14:45.7 60
88 Bardouille, Olivia 8 Brockton 7:55.1 14:45.8  
89 Trivedi , Neelam FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:56.5 14:48.4  
90 Collins, Emma FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:57.9 14:51.1 61
91 Adams, Emerson SO Essex Technical 7:58.8 14:52.6  
92 Sintros, Kendall FR Andover 7:59.0 14:53.1 62
93 Alfeo, Sofia SO Waltham 7:59.4 14:53.8 63
94 Roy, Ritika SO Bishop Feehan 7:59.6 14:54.2 64
95 Claycomb, Teagan FR Tewksbury 8:00.6 14:56.0 65
96 Canney, Lily FR Billerica 8:00.7 14:56.3 66
97 Murray, Rose FR Brookline 8:00.7 14:56.3 67
98 Ludlum, Kensington SO Melrose 8:00.9 14:56.6 68
99 Collins, Abigail FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:01.2 14:57.2 69
100 Gardner, Skylar 8 Brockton 8:02.2 14:59.0  
101 Dougan, Katrherine FR Brookline 8:02.9 15:00.3  
102 Seymour, Ella SO Andover 8:05.5 15:05.3 70
103 Plunkett, Quinn SO Methuen 8:06.1 15:06.3  
104 Frackelton, Alexa FR Attleboro 8:07.3 15:08.5  
105 Rechea, Violeta FR Melrose 8:09.8 15:13.1 71
106 Mackie, Kayla FR Burlington 8:09.8 15:13.2 72
107 Colandreo, Kelsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:10.1 15:13.8 73
108 Eaton, Megan FR Essex Technical 8:11.9 15:17.1  
109 Chen, Jolie FR Wellesley 8:12.2 15:17.7 74
110 Maher, Lauren FR North Andover 8:12.6 15:18.3 75
111 Rodriquez, Heidy SO South High Community 8:13.0 15:19.2 76
112 Augustinos, Liliana FR Braintree 8:14.1 15:21.2 77
113 Hutchins, Keira FR Billerica 8:14.1 15:21.3 78
114 Sellon, Paige SO Weymouth 8:14.5 15:21.9  
115 Howarth, Olivia FR Andover 8:15.1 15:23.0 79
116 Hartigan, Abby FR Wakefield 8:15.1 15:23.0  
117 Tani, Madeline SO Bishop Feehan 8:15.7 15:24.3 80
118 Mahban, Nora SO Wellesley 8:16.0 15:24.8  
119 Oppedisano, Emily FR Hingham 8:16.9 15:26.5  
120 Boldi, Emma FR Masconomet 8:18.1 15:28.7 81
121 Matheson, Ellie 8 Billerica 8:18.9 15:30.1  
122 Edmunds, Courtney FR Wellesley 8:18.9 15:30.1  
123 Richardson, Abby FR Wakefield 8:19.7 15:31.7  
124 Sullivan, Emma FR Greater Lowell Tech 8:20.3 15:32.7  
125 Longton, Alessia FR Attleboro 8:20.8 15:33.8  
126 Ibanez Badia, Marina FR Brookline 8:21.3 15:34.6  
127 Doherty, Alexa SO Waltham 8:21.3 15:34.6 82
128 Devlin , Siobhan FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:22.7 15:37.2  
129 Furtado, Jada 8 Brockton 8:24.0 15:39.7  
130 Chung, Isabella FR Braintree 8:24.6 15:40.8 83
131 Colgan, Ella FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:24.7 15:40.9  
132 Moor, Eloise SO Brookline 8:25.0 15:41.5  
133 Battista, Brooke SO Woburn 8:25.6 15:42.7 84
134 Gately, Alaina SO Woburn 8:25.7 15:42.8 85
135 Mulligan, Ionait FR Brookline 8:26.1 15:43.6  
136 Piscatelli, Phoebe SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:28.6 15:48.2 86
137 Varigonda, Ankita SO Sharon 8:30.9 15:52.5 87
138 Castello, Lilly FR City Wide Cross Country 8:31.4 15:53.4  
139 Bhatia, Natasha FR Masconomet 8:33.4 15:57.1 88
140 Kargar, Zarina SO Braintree 8:34.5 15:59.2 89
141 Kiser, Jacky FR Braintree 8:35.3 16:00.8 90
142 Locke, Gabi SO North Andover 8:35.6 16:01.2 91
143 Cosmes, Linda SO Lowell 8:35.6 16:01.3  
144 Lehmann, Mattea FR Andover 8:35.8 16:01.7 92
145 Haurani, Sulaf SO Bishop Feehan 8:36.1 16:02.2 93
146 Bearsley, Emma FR Medford 8:36.4 16:02.8  
147 Meyer, Lydia SO Brookline 8:42.0 16:13.2  
148 Jeanty, Leanne SO Waltham 8:42.2 16:13.7 94
149 Casgar, Charlotte SO Wellesley 8:42.8 16:14.7  
150 Dagieli, Meeka FR Brookline 8:43.0 16:15.1  
151 Jalan, Addy FR Brookline 8:43.0 16:15.2  
152 Chandarana, Ishita FR Franklin 8:44.0 16:16.9 95
153 Camara, Hayli 8 Billerica 8:44.2 16:17.4  
154 Wolpin, Lucy FR Brookline 8:44.3 16:17.6  
155 Dole, Anushka FR Andover 8:45.2 16:19.2  
156 Garrity, Catherine SO Attleboro 8:45.6 16:19.9  
157 Spear, Sadie FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:45.8 16:20.4  
158 Craig, Charlotte FR Andover 8:46.7 16:22.1  
159 Majeed, Aylana SO Worcester Technical 8:48.7 16:25.8  
160 King, Gillian FR Sharon 8:50.1 16:28.3 96
161 Schwoebel, Ellery FR Burlington 8:50.5 16:29.0 97
162 Cotton, Isabella FR Masconomet 8:50.7 16:29.4 98
163 Sweeney, Chloe FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:51.9 16:31.7  
164 Furbhush, Stephanie SO Waltham 8:52.6 16:33.0 99
165 Gajurel, Rupa SO Worcester Technical 8:53.1 16:33.9  
166 Loud, Neeve FR Norwood 8:53.2 16:34.1  
167 McNeil, Riley FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:53.9 16:35.5  
168 Vangorder, Payton FR Tewksbury 8:54.1 16:35.8 100
169 Martiny, Kate FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:55.4 16:38.1  
170 Pereira , Bianca SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:55.7 16:38.8  
171 Panepinto, Emma FR King Philip 8:58.0 16:43.1  
172 Sarin, Sameera SO Sharon 8:58.2 16:43.4 101
173 Vicente, Anahri FR North Andover 8:58.8 16:44.5 102
174 Bell, Cayden FR Norwood 9:02.5 16:51.5  
175 Dornisch, Maggie SO Bishop Feehan 9:02.6 16:51.6 103
176 Hurley, Bridget SO City Wide Cross Country 9:04.4 16:55.0  
177 Lawton, Brianna SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:10.3 17:06.1  
178 Letourneau, Kylie FR Norwood 9:10.8 17:06.9  
179 Merrill, Eliabeth FR Masconomet 9:11.7 17:08.5 104
180 Schneider, Hallie FR Brookline 9:12.1 17:09.3  
181 Faller, Zoe SO Norwood 9:16.5 17:17.5  
182 Antico, Kasey 8 Billerica 9:23.8 17:31.3  
183 Seng, Kaylee 8 Billerica 9:26.5 17:36.3  
184 Adjei, Irene SO South High Community 9:37.1 17:55.9 105
185 Mimmo, Emma SO Essex Technical 9:40.6 18:02.5  
186 Sheridan , Judith SO Franklin 9:40.7 18:02.6 106
187 Makuta, Benitez SO North Andover 9:48.4 18:17.1 107
188 Olivadoti, Constandina SO Braintree 9:51.5 18:22.9 108
189 Pierre, Karen SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:56.7 18:32.5  
190 Stoddard , Gianna FR Franklin 10:01.7 18:41.9 109
191 Renaud, Sophie FR Milford 10:02.6 18:43.5  
192 Senthil, Shruthi SO Sharon 10:04.5 18:47.1 110
193 Murphy, Jessie FR Burlington 10:05.4 18:48.7 111
194 Pazdyk, Ruby SO Weymouth 10:07.4 18:52.4  
195 Beauvais, Isabelle FR Masconomet 10:10.4 18:58.0 112
196 Penafiel, Madeleine FR Masconomet 10:12.4 19:01.7 113
197 Grimes, Sarah FR Tewksbury 10:13.3 19:03.4 114
198 Bailey, Ava SO Greater Lowell Tech 10:26.2 19:27.5  
199 Leybovich, Jacklyn SO Sharon 10:27.7 19:30.4 115
200 Brier, Lynnsey FR South High Community 10:38.4 19:50.3 116
201 Duarte, Fernanda SO South High Community 11:16.2 21:00.8 117
202 Ehlers, Samantha FR Masconomet 11:23.7 21:14.7 118
203 Rosnov, May SO Melrose 11:56.5 22:15.9 119
204 Blanche, Skylar SO Melrose 12:04.8 22:31.3 120
205 Barkemeyer, Berlyn SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 13:24.8 25:00.6  
Large School Boys 11-12 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:19 10:51 146 9 23 32 38 44 68 128
2 54:29 10:53 149 17 19 28 39 46 58 70
3 53:22 10:40 161 1 5 8 64 83    
4 54:42 10:56 164 14 24 29 47 50 67 86
5 55:58 11:11 206 18 25 41 53 69 81 93
6 55:27 11:05 207 10 13 20 43 121    
7 56:11 11:14 209 31 33 40 48 57 61 100
7 56:59 11:23 209 6 11 22 26 144    
9 56:53 11:22 258 3 27 45 72 111 142 143
10 56:32 11:18 284 2 4 85 88 105 112 120
11 58:19 11:39 294 7 16 21 118 132    
12 58:33 11:42 319 34 51 62 80 92    
13 59:57 11:59 363 30 54 60 103 116    
14 59:38 11:55 365 35 63 79 84 104 109 130
15 59:47 11:57 370 37 59 82 95 97 135  
16 1:02:32 12:30 392 52 55 65 74 146    
17 1:01:00 12:12 409 36 56 90 102 125    
18 1:01:03 12:12 418 49 71 78 98 122    
19 1:01:52 12:22 425 12 73 94 110 136 138  
20 1:03:04 12:36 440 15 75 91 114 145    
21 1:02:28 12:29 480 76 96 99 101 108 131 141
22 1:03:12 12:38 498 66 89 106 113 124 126 139
23 1:07:03 13:24 518 42 77 115 137 147 148  
24 1:07:38 13:31 605 87 117 127 134 140    
25 1:07:06 13:25 611 107 119 123 129 133    
Large School Boys 11-12 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Drohan, Ben JR West Springfield 5:06.8 9:31.9 1
2 Garvey, John SR Catholic Memorial 5:09.7 9:37.4 2
3 Mahon, Joe SR Woburn 5:15.9 9:48.9 3
4 Simmons, Dean SR Catholic Memorial 5:16.1 9:49.3 4
5 Daggett, Charlie JR West Springfield 5:18.7 9:54.1 5
6 Caron, Nick JR Methuen 5:20.4 9:57.3 6
7 Gordon, Sam SR City Wide Cross Country 5:21.0 9:58.4 7
8 Caronna, Reno SR West Springfield 5:23.0 10:02.1 8
9 McGoldrick, Riley JR Beverly 5:25.0 10:06.0 9
10 Kelly, Marcus SR Westwood 5:25.1 10:06.1 10
11 Doherty, Liam SR Methuen 5:27.9 10:11.4 11
12 O'Brien, Dylan SR Norwood 5:28.0 10:11.5 12
13 Methot, Ben JR Westwood 5:29.0 10:13.4 13
14 Armstrong, Brady JR Xaverian Brothers 5:30.3 10:15.8 14
15 Kenny, Robert JR Andover 5:36.1 10:26.7 15
16 Cordero-Sanchez, Yariel JR City Wide Cross Country 5:36.1 10:26.7 16
17 Bartram, Drew SR Masconomet 5:37.0 10:28.4 17
18 Amadou, Adam JR Worcester Technical 5:42.0 10:37.7 18
19 Demers, Noah JR Masconomet 5:42.4 10:38.4 19
20 Gavin, Greydon JR Westwood 5:43.4 10:40.1 20
21 Barcan, Max SR City Wide Cross Country 5:44.2 10:41.7 21
22 Becuti Ortiz, Henry SR Methuen 5:46.2 10:45.4 22
23 Maloney, Ronan SR Beverly 5:47.6 10:48.1 23
24 Hagwood, Brendan JR Xaverian Brothers 5:48.0 10:48.7 24
25 Palomeque Jara, Gabriel SR Worcester Technical 5:48.0 10:48.8 25
26 Becuti Ortiz, Joseph SR Methuen 5:48.3 10:49.3 26
27 Carriere, James SR Woburn 5:49.1 10:50.9 27
28 Ogden, Cooper JR Masconomet 5:49.6 10:51.9 28
29 Fetter, James JR Xaverian Brothers 5:49.9 10:52.3 29
30 Patt, Joe JR Wakefield 5:53.2 10:58.6 30
31 Nisbett, Aidan SR Franklin 5:53.4 10:59.0 31
32 Dunleavy, Ryan SR Beverly 5:53.7 10:59.5 32
33 Sackley, Anton JR Franklin 5:54.0 10:59.9 33
34 Vella , Griffin SR Wellesley 5:54.5 11:00.9 34
35 Allard, James SR North Andover 5:54.7 11:01.2 35
36 Flaherty, Nate JR Braintree 5:55.1 11:02.0 36
37 Bourcy, Joe SR Haverhill 5:55.1 11:02.1  
38 Colantuoni, Jack JR Haverhill 5:57.6 11:06.7  
39 Miller, Max SR King Philip 5:58.7 11:08.8 37
40 Claiborne, Christian JR Beverly 5:59.3 11:09.8 38
41 Darling, Miles JR Masconomet 6:00.0 11:11.3 39
42 Hudon, Jeffrey SR Attleboro 6:00.5 11:12.2  
43 Huff, Jason JR Franklin 6:00.9 11:12.9 40
44 Boateng, Brian SR Worcester Technical 6:01.0 11:13.0 41
45 Lescord , Ty JR Haverhill 6:01.0 11:13.1  
46 Ferreira, William SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:02.0 11:14.9 42
47 Willits, Colin JR Westwood 6:02.4 11:15.7 43
48 Geronimi, Emanuele SR Beverly 6:02.6 11:16.0 44
49 Ayanian, Dan SR Woburn 6:02.9 11:16.6 45
50 Corcoran, Ryan JR Masconomet 6:04.4 11:19.5 46
51 Kenney, Neil JR Xaverian Brothers 6:04.7 11:19.9 47
52 Fitzgerald, Matthew SR Franklin 6:05.5 11:21.5 48
53 Bang , Thierry Henry JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:06.7 11:23.7 49
54 Smith, Luke SR Attleboro 6:07.5 11:25.2  
55 Bowie, Austin JR Attleboro 6:08.0 11:26.2  
56 Armstrong, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:08.2 11:26.4 50
57 Trenk, Tommy JR Wellesley 6:08.5 11:27.1 51
58 Kelley, Jack SR Burlington 6:09.7 11:29.2 52
59 Githure, Imani JR Worcester Technical 6:10.0 11:29.7 53
60 Lambiaso, Adam JR Wakefield 6:11.1 11:31.9 54
61 Kansakar, Devin SR Burlington 6:11.6 11:32.8 55
62 Murphy, Matthew SR Braintree 6:12.4 11:34.2 56
63 Sprague, Zachary JR Franklin 6:14.4 11:38.0 57
64 Tran, Michael SR Masconomet 6:15.3 11:39.7 58
65 Horne, Elias SR Marshfield 6:15.7 11:40.5  
66 Taylor, Ryan JR King Philip 6:16.7 11:42.3 59
67 LoCoco, David SR Wakefield 6:16.8 11:42.5 60
68 Orr, Aiden SR Franklin 6:16.9 11:42.6 61
69 Soliva, Joseph SR Wellesley 6:18.0 11:44.7 62
70 Johnson, David JR North Andover 6:18.4 11:45.4 63
71 Pagan, Elijah SR West Springfield 6:19.0 11:46.6 64
72 North, Patrick SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:19.3 11:47.2  
73 Abbott, Anthony SR Burlington 6:19.4 11:47.3 65
74 Spoering, Michael JR Waltham 6:19.7 11:47.9 66
75 Rampure, Adheep SR Xaverian Brothers 6:19.9 11:48.3 67
76 Brophy, Brendan SR Beverly 6:20.0 11:48.5 68
77 Vallejos, Carlo SR Worcester Technical 6:20.8 11:49.9 69
78 Emig, Christian SR Masconomet 6:23.5 11:54.9 70
79 McCullagh, Nathaniel JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:24.1 11:56.1 71
80 Guerrier, Ishmael SR Woburn 6:24.3 11:56.5 72
81 Kovamees, Lars SR Masconomet 6:24.9 11:57.6  
82 Cavanaugh, John SR Norwood 6:25.4 11:58.5 73
83 Agrawal, Ayush JR Burlington 6:25.6 11:58.9 74
84 Downing, Dennis JR Essex Technical 6:25.7 11:59.2  
85 Belson, Spencer JR Andover 6:26.0 11:59.6 75
86 McKillop, Jake SR Bishop Feehan 6:26.3 12:00.1 76
87 Hetzler, Evan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:26.3 12:00.3 77
88 Chin, John JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.5 12:00.5 78
89 Palushi, Kledion JR North Andover 6:27.1 12:01.7 79
90 Remedios , Nicholas SR Wellesley 6:27.2 12:01.8 80
91 Vallejos, Jessiah SR Worcester Technical 6:27.5 12:02.5 81
92 Rawson, Oran JR King Philip 6:28.3 12:03.9 82
93 O'CONNELL, BRIAN JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:29.1 12:05.5  
94 Aronson, Evan SR West Springfield 6:30.4 12:07.9 83
95 Moody, Jacob SR Essex Technical 6:30.6 12:08.2  
96 Belongia, Ethan JR North Andover 6:31.4 12:09.7 84
97 McKinney, Brendan JR Catholic Memorial 6:31.7 12:10.2 85
98 Colella, Joe SR Masconomet 6:31.9 12:10.6  
99 Heerman, Andrew JR Xaverian Brothers 6:32.0 12:10.8 86
100 Gosetty, Saketh SR Sharon 6:32.0 12:10.9 87
101 Revellese, Jack SR Catholic Memorial 6:33.9 12:14.4 88
102 Wilder, Shea JR Waltham 6:34.7 12:15.8 89
103 Morris, Rhain JR Braintree 6:35.8 12:18.0 90
104 Zytkovicz, Luke SR Andover 6:36.0 12:18.2 91
105 Keenan, Ronan SR Masconomet 6:36.7 12:19.5  
106 Capilla, Gaurav SR Wellesley 6:36.8 12:19.7 92
107 Santana Claudio, J Cier JR Worcester Technical 6:37.3 12:20.8 93
108 Cavanaugh, Anthony JR Norwood 6:37.7 12:21.5 94
109 Sanchez, Christian SR Haverhill 6:38.6 12:23.1  
110 Antinoro, Alex SR King Philip 6:39.6 12:25.1 95
111 DeGuzman, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 6:40.4 12:26.6 96
112 Dowling, John JR King Philip 6:41.0 12:27.7 97
113 Colombo, Paul JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:41.6 12:28.7 98
114 Masse, William JR Greater Lowell Tech 6:42.2 12:29.9  
115 Peterson, John SR Bishop Feehan 6:43.2 12:31.7 99
116 Patel, Dutt SR Masconomet 6:43.3 12:31.9  
117 Schmidt, Jaret JR Franklin 6:43.4 12:32.0 100
118 Sibray, Alex JR Worcester Technical 6:43.8 12:32.8  
119 Mallon, James JR Bishop Feehan 6:45.6 12:36.2 101
120 Manning, Aidan JR Braintree 6:46.1 12:37.1 102
121 Casey, Brian SR Wakefield 6:46.5 12:37.8 103
122 Rhoton, Kyle JR North Andover 6:47.9 12:40.5 104
123 Brennan, Jack JR Franklin 6:48.0 12:40.7  
124 Kryukov, Alexander JR Catholic Memorial 6:48.6 12:41.8 105
125 Mont, Thomas JR Waltham 6:49.3 12:43.1 106
126 Lowell, Adrian SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:49.9 12:44.2  
127 Hardt, Quinten JR Franklin 6:52.3 12:48.7  
128 Bhat, Arya JR Franklin 6:53.2 12:50.4  
129 Pariseau, James JR Billerica 6:54.0 12:51.9 107
130 Doyle, Edward SR Xaverian Brothers 6:55.1 12:53.8  
131 Arruda, Carter JR Bishop Feehan 6:55.3 12:54.3 108
132 Kandjanga, Yohan JR North Andover 6:57.9 12:59.1 109
133 Lovell, Tyler SR Norwood 6:58.1 12:59.6 110
134 Collins, Sean JR Woburn 6:58.8 13:00.8 111
135 Murphy, Aidan SR Catholic Memorial 6:59.9 13:02.9 112
136 Wozek, Max JR Waltham 7:00.0 13:03.0 113
137 Pinero, James SR Andover 7:00.1 13:03.2 114
138 Alves, Dominick JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:01.3 13:05.4 115
139 Haggerty, Patrick JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:01.7 13:06.2  
140 Davis, Cooper JR Wakefield 7:02.1 13:06.9 116
141 Huffman, Dylan SR Sharon 7:03.0 13:08.7 117
142 Ngyuen , Dan SR City Wide Cross Country 7:03.3 13:09.1 118
143 McGurl, William JR Billerica 7:03.3 13:09.2 119
144 Ojatabu, Cyprian JR Worcester Technical 7:03.9 13:10.4  
145 Fromm, Wyatt SR Catholic Memorial 7:04.1 13:10.7 120
146 Zhang, James JR Westwood 7:04.9 13:12.3 121
147 Levy, Samuel JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:06.1 13:14.5 122
148 Pantakar, Mihir JR Billerica 7:08.2 13:18.3 123
149 O'Connell, Preston JR Waltham 7:10.7 13:23.0 124
150 Centofanti, Gabriel SO Braintree 7:14.4 13:29.8 125
151 O'Connell, Patrick JR Waltham 7:14.5 13:30.0 126
152 Yabannavar, Neil JR Sharon 7:16.0 13:32.8 127
153 Davisson, Liam JR Beverly 7:17.3 13:35.4 128
154 Mairs, Alexander SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:17.7 13:36.1  
155 Grise, Carter SR Billerica 7:19.1 13:38.6 129
156 Buchanan, Andrew SR North Andover 7:19.3 13:39.0 130
157 Robinson, John JR Catholic Memorial 7:24.8 13:49.3  
158 Almendarez, Xavier SR Worcester Technical 7:26.9 13:53.2  
159 Baidoo, Pius SR Worcester Technical 7:27.8 13:54.8  
160 Kneeland, Declan JR Bishop Feehan 7:27.9 13:55.1 131
161 Sheffield Jr., Troy JR Greater Lowell Tech 7:30.1 13:59.2  
162 Torres, Juan JR City Wide Cross Country 7:32.5 14:03.6 132
163 Nicolas, Juleein SR Worcester Technical 7:34.4 14:07.3  
164 Sieu, Darro JR Billerica 7:35.0 14:08.3 133
165 Lu, Alec JR Sharon 7:35.0 14:08.3 134
166 Burke, Joe SR King Philip 7:35.7 14:09.5 135
167 Brady, Jack SR Norwood 7:42.3 14:21.8 136
168 Fonseca, Austin JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:42.7 14:22.7 137
169 Michalec, Jonah JR Norwood 7:48.6 14:33.7 138
170 Hutchinson, James JR Waltham 7:50.8 14:37.7 139
171 Ravikumar, Amit SR Sharon 7:50.9 14:38.0 140
172 Conroy, Daniel SR Bishop Feehan 8:04.9 15:04.0 141
173 Twardowski, Nicholas SR Franklin 8:05.8 15:05.6  
174 Paradis, Dylan SR Woburn 8:08.3 15:10.4 142
175 Gately, Jack SR Woburn 8:08.8 15:11.4 143
176 Blackwell, Liam JR Milford 8:09.8 15:13.2  
177 Deleon, Johan SR Methuen 8:11.6 15:16.5 144
178 Dowty, Alan SR Andover 8:11.6 15:16.5 145
179 Gyimah, Michael JR Worcester Technical 8:24.3 15:40.2  
180 Ellis, Dakota SR Burlington 8:26.8 15:44.9 146
181 Pilette, Seamus SR Waltham 8:33.8 15:58.0  
182 Bird, Lawrence SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:45.8 16:20.3 147
183 Hopke, Ben JR Bishop Feehan 8:47.0 16:22.6  
184 Hayward, Chris JR Woburn 8:50.3 16:28.6  
185 Rabuffetti, Brandon JR Woburn 8:56.0 16:39.3  
186 Patel, Nand SR Woburn 9:02.9 16:52.3  
187 Blake, Thomas SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:11.0 17:07.2 148
Small School Boys 11-12 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 51:36 10:19 47 1 3 7 12 24 26 27
2 52:42 10:32 62 2 6 14 18 22 41 44
3 56:00 11:12 121 9 17 23 32 40 51 72
4 56:49 11:21 135 15 19 25 28 48 55  
5 57:58 11:35 155 4 30 35 39 47 49 64
6 58:58 11:47 171 5 16 29 50 71    
7 58:52 11:46 173 10 21 36 52 54 67 74
8 1:00:08 12:01 188 8 13 34 63 70    
9 1:01:33 12:18 202 20 31 37 38 76    
10 1:00:50 12:10 204 11 33 45 56 59 65 69
11 1:03:53 12:46 260 42 43 46 61 68    
12 1:07:27 13:29 319 58 60 62 66 73 75 78
13 1:18:22 15:40 346 53 57 77 79 80    
Small School Boys 11-12 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garraway, John JR Bedford 5:11.1 9:40.0 1
2 Corbett, Thomas JR Norwell 5:13.1 9:43.6 2
3 Rauch, Carter JR Bedford 5:13.1 9:43.8 3
4 Stahl, Jack JR Bromfield School 5:18.1 9:53.1  
5 Schiller, Lincoln JR Uxbridge 5:19.3 9:55.2  
6 Amaral , Noah SR Seekonk 5:27.0 10:09.7  
7 Osborn, James JR Weston 5:29.7 10:14.7 4
8 Montillo, Gianvito SR Archbishop Williams 5:30.7 10:16.6 5
9 FOSTER, SAM SR Norwell 5:33.4 10:21.7 6
10 Gallawan, Carl SR Uxbridge 5:33.8 10:22.3  
11 McCarthy, Aidan SR Bedford 5:33.9 10:22.5 7
12 Weaver, Andrew SR Bishop Stang 5:36.9 10:28.1 8
13 Burns, Jameson JR Wilmington 5:37.3 10:28.8 9
14 Lavigne, Michael SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:37.6 10:29.4 10
15 Bingham, Connor JR Keefe Technical 5:39.5 10:33.0 11
16 Kirchhoff, Carl SO Medfield 5:40.9 10:35.6  
17 Garraway, Joshua SR Bedford 5:41.4 10:36.4 12
18 D'Alessandro, Dante JR Middleboro 5:42.2 10:38.1  
19 Fortin, Andrew SR Bishop Stang 5:42.4 10:38.4 13
20 DELCORE, QUINN SR Norwell 5:42.4 10:38.5 14
21 Stone, Brooks SR Foxborough 5:42.7 10:38.9 15
22 Fennell, Eamonn JR Archbishop Williams 5:42.8 10:39.2 16
23 Moretti, Roman SR Wilmington 5:43.1 10:39.6 17
24 Glover, Harry JR Sandwich 5:46.5 10:45.9  
25 Twombly, Jack JR Norwell 5:46.9 10:46.8 18
26 Haney, Steve SR Foxborough 5:49.9 10:52.4 19
27 Shuhy, Matthew SR Ashland 5:50.3 10:53.1 20
28 Bergeron, Lorcan SR Tri-County RVT 5:51.1 10:54.5  
29 Leighton, Bryce SR West Bridgewater 5:51.5 10:55.4  
30 Martis, Bryce JR Triton 5:51.8 10:55.9  
31 Almeida, Cristiano SR Seekonk 5:54.4 11:00.8  
32 Ware, Nicholas SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:55.1 11:02.0 21
33 Whitten, Diesel JR Bromfield School 5:59.9 11:11.0  
34 Coughlin, Shea JR Medfield 6:00.2 11:11.6  
35 Scarinci, Carson SR Norwell 6:00.6 11:12.2 22
36 Carriere, Noah SR Wilmington 6:01.5 11:13.9 23
37 Brosgol, Oren JR Bedford 6:01.6 11:14.2 24
38 Hassman, Cooper SR Foxborough 6:04.1 11:18.7 25
39 Reynolds, Henry SR Bedford 6:04.6 11:19.7 26
40 Benson, Peter SR Bedford 6:05.3 11:21.0 27
41 Proulx, Chris SR Foxborough 6:06.1 11:22.6 28
42 Tam, Liam SR Cohasset 6:06.9 11:24.1  
43 O'Brien, Evan JR Archbishop Williams 6:07.2 11:24.7 29
44 Sharma, Neel SR Weston 6:07.5 11:25.2 30
45 Simpkins, Joey SR Falmouth 6:10.5 11:30.7  
46 Bruni, Connor JR Sandwich 6:10.6 11:30.9  
47 Gelfand, Nathan JR Ashland 6:12.3 11:34.1 31
48 Gorski, Brayden SR Wilmington 6:13.7 11:36.8 32
49 Regan, Liam SR Keefe Technical 6:14.0 11:37.3 33
50 Baldwin, James JR Middleboro 6:14.0 11:37.4  
51 Kekis, Demetrios JR Bromfield School 6:16.2 11:41.5  
52 Marshall III, Breckenridge SR Bishop Stang 6:17.7 11:44.2 34
53 Luu, Theo SR Weston 6:18.9 11:46.4 35
54 Courcy, Samuel JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:19.4 11:47.3 36
55 Temple, Michael JR Ashland 6:19.8 11:48.1 37
56 Dockray, Mick JR Cohasset 6:22.8 11:53.7  
57 Giglia, Tommy SR Ashland 6:23.4 11:54.9 38
58 Daniels, Sam JR Middleboro 6:25.4 11:58.5  
59 Patel, Shaan SR Bromfield School 6:26.9 12:01.2  
60 Wei, Eric JR Weston 6:26.9 12:01.3 39
61 Dynan, Michael JR Wilmington 6:26.9 12:01.4 40
62 O'Brien, Anthony JR Bedford 6:27.6 12:02.7  
63 RANDOLPH, DEMING SR Norwell 6:30.0 12:07.2 41
64 Tudi, Srivanth JR Lynnfield 6:30.4 12:07.8 42
65 Kelly, Leighton SR Cohasset 6:30.9 12:08.7  
66 Tadros, Noah SR Seekonk 6:31.7 12:10.3  
67 Beatrice, Charles SR Lynnfield 6:34.6 12:15.7 43
68 Simon, Brady JR East Bridgewater 6:35.5 12:17.4  
69 McLaughlin, Shea SR Triton 6:36.5 12:19.3  
70 Harfield, Micah JR Bedford 6:36.8 12:19.8  
71 LUI, AARON JR Norwell 6:38.8 12:23.5 44
72 Lewis, Evan JR Keefe Technical 6:42.0 12:29.6 45
73 Davidson, Mark JR Falmouth 6:42.6 12:30.7  
74 Curley, Brennan JR Lynnfield 6:42.8 12:31.0 46
75 Plotnichenko, Seva SR Weston 6:42.9 12:31.1 47
76 Sanford, Mason JR Uxbridge 6:43.4 12:32.1  
77 Huang, Paulan SR Triton 6:43.7 12:32.6  
78 Marino, James SR Bedford 6:45.1 12:35.3  
79 Ahearn, Johnny JR Foxborough 6:46.0 12:36.9 48
80 Crutchfield, Scott SR Weston 6:46.6 12:38.0 49
81 Walton, Adam SR Cardinal Spellman 6:48.7 12:42.0  
82 Mastrogiacomo, Brayden JR Archbishop Williams 6:49.3 12:43.1 50
83 IANNACONE, CHRISTIANO JR Norwell 6:49.6 12:43.7  
84 Laime, Kenly JR West Bridgewater 6:49.7 12:43.8  
85 Cardin, Nathan JR Wilmington 6:49.7 12:43.9 51
86 Dumke, Thomas JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:50.1 12:44.7 52
87 Fernandes, Nathan JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:50.8 12:45.9  
88 Pritchard, Greg JR Riverview 6:52.6 12:49.3 53
89 Hebda, Jonah JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:52.8 12:49.7 54
90 Kaplan, Ryan JR Norton 6:55.1 12:53.8  
91 Echeverria, Alex JR Tri-County RVT 6:56.4 12:56.3  
92 Raymond, Curtis JR Foxborough 6:56.5 12:56.4 55
93 Webber, Colin SR Triton 6:57.2 12:57.9  
94 Giombetti, Ayden SR Keefe Technical 6:59.1 13:01.4 56
95 Morrissey, Michael SR Riverview 6:59.3 13:01.8 57
96 McNeil, Tyler SR Sandwich 7:01.7 13:06.2  
97 Mui, Jonathan SR Wayland 7:02.1 13:07.0 58
98 Hennessey, Patrick JR East Bridgewater 7:02.7 13:08.1  
99 Myette, Ben JR Cardinal Spellman 7:03.5 13:09.6  
100 Marshall, Felix JR Keefe Technical 7:03.7 13:09.9 59
101 Frank, Matthew SR Wayland 7:04.6 13:11.6 60
102 Zannella, Ryan JR Lynnfield 7:05.3 13:13.0 61
103 Noonan, Sam JR Tri-County RVT 7:05.7 13:13.7  
104 Caddoo, Benjamin JR Wayland 7:06.9 13:15.8 62
105 Vickery, Adam JR South Shore Christian 7:08.3 13:18.5  
106 Grzybinski, Matthew JR Cardinal Spellman 7:09.1 13:20.1  
107 Witkowski, Ryan JR Bishop Stang 7:11.0 13:23.6 63
108 Campbell, Fin JR Weston 7:11.2 13:23.9 64
109 Forde, Rory JR Keefe Technical 7:20.2 13:40.7 65
110 Wyner, Ezra JR Wayland 7:20.4 13:41.1 66
111 Anghinetti, David JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:21.9 13:43.8 67
112 Martinho, Jake JR Lynnfield 7:23.0 13:45.9 68
113 Faria, Ryan SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:24.6 13:48.9  
114 Teuber, Josh SR Keefe Technical 7:27.2 13:53.8 69
115 Wang, Jason SR Bishop Stang 7:27.6 13:54.6 70
116 Leydon, Robert JR Archbishop Williams 7:27.8 13:54.9 71
117 Samaha, Nicholas JR Wilmington 7:34.2 14:06.8 72
118 Dugan, Ben JR Wayland 7:36.9 14:11.9 73
119 Acedo del Olmo, Fernando JR Nipmuc 7:40.6 14:18.8  
120 Nunes, Tyler SO Middleboro 7:46.0 14:28.8  
121 Almeida, Samuel SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:47.4 14:31.5 74
122 Salahuddin, Azan JR Wayland 7:55.5 14:46.5 75
123 Chacon, Ricky SR Weston 8:05.1 15:04.4  
124 PEDEN, COLE SR Norwell 8:05.4 15:04.9  
125 Palmer, Adam JR Keefe Technical 8:13.9 15:20.8  
126 Abrams, Chase JR Ashland 8:15.5 15:23.8 76
127 Bailey, Silas JR Mashpee 8:30.0 15:50.8  
128 Shell, Maxwell JR Fitch 8:33.5 15:57.4  
129 Deschamps, Tyler JR Riverview 8:39.3 16:08.1 77
130 Grossman, Zachary SR Wayland 8:49.4 16:27.0 78
131 Gallivan, Brendan SR West Bridgewater 9:08.6 17:02.8  
132 Rodgers, Dylan JR Riverview 9:15.1 17:14.9 79
133 BRENNAN, KEVIN JR Norwell 9:15.2 17:15.1  
134 Ingraham, Lex SR Riverview 10:16.0 19:08.4 80
Championship Girls 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:05 19:13 37 1 5 6 8 17 18 49
2 1:42:39 20:31 135 12 22 28 32 41 47 78
3 1:43:27 20:41 169 3 15 36 48 67    
4 1:44:00 20:48 180 10 30 34 51 55 62 73
5 1:44:03 20:48 188 4 24 38 39 83 127  
6 1:45:18 21:03 214 2 19 23 40 130 140  
7 1:45:48 21:09 224 9 11 16 44 144    
8 1:47:10 21:26 245 20 45 56 59 65 82 129
9 1:47:45 21:33 267 31 50 52 66 68 79 80
10 1:48:23 21:40 280 35 37 46 72 90 111 136
11 1:48:45 21:45 307 7 57 70 74 99 107 121
12 1:50:52 22:10 350 26 27 86 89 122 128  
13 1:50:56 22:11 358 14 54 71 106 113 134 135
14 1:51:12 22:14 366 21 69 84 88 104 117 138
15 1:52:30 22:30 375 29 58 60 95 133 139 148
16 1:51:50 22:22 380 33 77 81 93 96 97 110
17 1:53:22 22:40 431 42 85 87 105 112 142  
18 1:53:54 22:46 435 43 75 98 103 116 124 126
19 1:54:33 22:54 456 53 91 92 102 118 120 125
20 1:59:53 23:58 514 61 64 100 131 158    
21 1:59:11 23:50 531 13 94 123 150 151 156  
22 1:59:56 23:59 550 25 109 132 141 143 149 160
23 2:01:45 24:21 573 63 76 137 145 152 159  
24 2:00:37 24:07 602 108 114 115 119 146 147  
25 2:11:27 26:17 720 101 153 154 155 157    
Championship Girls 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Championshi
1 Jordan, Camille SR Brookline 5:53.9 18:19.7 1 11:22.5
2 Shovlin, Aoife SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:54.8 18:22.5   11:22.8
3 Tuxbury, Charlotte SO Wellesley 6:05.6 18:56.0 2 11:35.3
4 Vos, Rhiannon SR Monomoy Regional 6:06.3 18:58.0   11:40.0
5 McElhinney, Anna SR Billerica 6:06.6 18:59.2 3 11:49.8
6 Prochazkova, Luna SO North Andover 6:07.0 19:00.3 4 11:47.8
7 Liss-Riordan, Jordan SR Brookline 6:09.4 19:07.9 5 11:40.0
8 Werner, Lucia JR Brookline 6:10.3 19:10.6 6 11:40.2
9 DiVasta, Sarah SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 6:10.7 19:12.0 7 11:44.1
10 Jackson, Olivia SR Weston 6:11.7 19:14.8   11:42.3
11 Seeger, Audrey JR Brookline 6:12.3 19:16.9 8 11:45.2
12 Wallwork, Erin SR Triton 6:13.7 19:21.0   11:49.5
13 Angeles-Whitfield, Eleanor SO Marshfield 6:13.7 19:21.1 9 11:45.7
14 Augustyn, Lauren JR Bishop Feehan 6:14.3 19:23.1 10 11:46.6
15 Brunswick, Ava SO Marshfield 6:17.1 19:31.8 11 12:05.2
16 Dickie, Eliza JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:18.6 19:36.4   12:04.3
17 Witt, Ashlynn SR Wachusett 6:19.6 19:39.5 12 11:59.8
18 Kalil, Sydney SR Milford 6:20.3 19:41.6 13 12:01.6
19 Simonds, Finleigh SR Haverhill 6:24.0 19:53.2   11:54.9
20 Maynard, Madison SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:26.1 19:59.7 14 12:16.6
21 Burdick, Emily SR Billerica 6:27.3 20:03.4 15 12:10.1
22 Perreault, Charlotte SO Marshfield 6:28.1 20:05.8 16 12:26.1
23 Flynn, Neve FR City Wide Cross Country 6:28.7 20:07.8   12:10.0
24 LeFaivre, Dasha JR Brookline 6:29.5 20:10.2 17 12:25.2
25 Goldmuntz, Anna SO Brookline 6:30.0 20:11.8 18 12:22.0
26 Moukaddem, Sofia SR Weston 6:30.1 20:12.1   12:16.0
27 Fitzpatrick, Audrey JR Wellesley 6:30.4 20:12.9 19 12:13.0
28 Jellison, Devon SR Wakefield 6:31.9 20:17.8 20 12:21.5
29 Umile, Paige JR Shrewsbury 6:33.7 20:23.4 21 12:45.1
30 Pickett, Olivia SR Wachusett 6:34.1 20:24.7 22 12:20.2
31 Maggioni, Zoe SR Wellesley 6:34.8 20:26.8 23 12:39.0
32 Casey, Anna SR Medford 6:37.0 20:33.6   12:37.6
33 Shea, Hannah SO North Andover 6:37.4 20:34.8 24 12:26.9
34 Beland, Lily 7 Academy of Notre Dame 6:38.8 20:39.1   12:46.4
35 Bradford, Cameron SO Hanover 6:39.0 20:39.6 25 12:35.9
36 Gilman, Annie SR Lowell 6:39.0 20:39.7 26 12:31.5
37 Machado, Ella FR Lowell 6:39.9 20:42.5 27 12:37.2
38 Robinson, Kate SO Wachusett 6:40.1 20:43.3 28 12:38.9
39 Lonergan, Mary SR Andover 6:40.6 20:44.8 29 12:26.6
40 DeSousa-Vieira, Iasmine SR Medford 6:41.1 20:46.3   12:40.1
41 Capalbo, Valerie SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.2 20:46.6 30 12:38.8
42 Oberton, Josette JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:41.4 20:47.3 31 12:38.5
43 Morini, Marley JR Wachusett 6:41.9 20:48.7 32 12:44.2
44 Driscoll, Sydney SR Hingham 6:41.9 20:48.9 33 12:43.4
45 Oram, Allie FR Bishop Feehan 6:42.4 20:50.4 34 12:37.0
46 Bakey, Jill SR Melrose 6:45.3 20:59.3 35 13:05.6
47 Bailat, Deirdre SR Billerica 6:45.4 20:59.6 36 12:52.4
48 Poremba , Maia JR City Wide Cross Country 6:45.5 21:00.1   12:44.5
49 Daigle, Maddie SR Lynnfield 6:45.6 21:00.4   12:48.6
50 Moore, Juliet SR Melrose 6:46.0 21:01.4 37 13:05.6
51 Wolfe, Maddie FR North Andover 6:46.0 21:01.6 38 12:55.1
52 Petersen, Carly FR North Andover 6:46.2 21:02.2 39 12:54.7
53 Bannon, Emily SO Wellesley 6:46.4 21:02.9 40 12:54.1
54 James, Madison SR Wachusett 6:46.7 21:03.8 41 12:52.6
55 Buban, Kate SR King Philip 6:47.7 21:06.7 42 13:11.5
56 Lessard, Sara SO Sharon 6:49.0 21:10.7 43 12:54.1
57 Conroy, Shealin SO Millis 6:49.8 21:13.3   12:48.1
58 Ando, Lassen SO Manchester Essex 6:50.1 21:14.1   12:59.3
59 Miller, Meredith SO Marshfield 6:50.2 21:14.7 44 12:45.9
60 Cooper, Sabine SO Manchester Essex 6:50.2 21:14.7   12:59.2
61 Sallee, Lily SO Wakefield 6:50.7 21:16.3 45 13:05.3
62 Breay, Naomi FR Melrose 6:50.9 21:16.6 46 13:05.7
63 Takahashi, Lena SR Wachusett 6:51.3 21:18.0 47 12:56.7
64 Kneeland, Jala SO Billerica 6:52.1 21:20.4 48 13:05.2
65 Garon, Audrey SR Brookline 6:52.3 21:21.2 49 12:57.9
66 Dillon, Ellie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:52.5 21:21.7 50 12:56.2
67 Roman, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.4 21:24.6 51 13:06.0
68 Turner, Whitney SO Manchester Essex 6:54.4 21:27.6   13:25.4
69 Walsh, Julia 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:54.6 21:28.4 52 13:03.4
70 Bernier, Sarah SR Masconomet 6:55.0 21:29.6 53 13:08.6
71 Carson, Lancia SR Brookline 6:56.7 21:34.8   12:59.9
72 Vescio, Chloe JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:57.1 21:36.2 54 13:04.1
73 Asselin, Camdyn SR Bishop Feehan 6:57.2 21:36.4 55 13:05.4
74 Sharma, Anisa SR Brookline 6:57.6 21:37.5   13:06.4
75 Ford, Bailey SR Sturgis Charter School East 6:58.7 21:41.0   12:58.8
76 Brackett, Grace SO Wakefield 6:59.7 21:44.0 56 13:12.8
77 Buckley, Cailyn SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:01.0 21:48.3 57 13:15.5
78 Vives, Olivia JR Andover 7:01.2 21:48.8 58 13:17.4
79 Nett, Madison SR Wakefield 7:01.6 21:50.0 59 12:43.0
80 DeMersseman, Claire SO Andover 7:01.7 21:50.2 60 13:17.4
81 Galgoczy, Katie SO North Attleborough 7:02.0 21:51.2 61 13:23.2
82 Assi, Christia JR Bishop Feehan 7:02.5 21:52.9 62 13:16.0
83 Mackenzie, Audrey JR Sturgis Charter School East 7:03.9 21:57.1   13:09.3
84 Blanchard, Elizabeth SO Cohasset 7:04.2 21:58.0 63 13:10.2
85 Huang, Erin JR Weston 7:04.3 21:58.3   13:11.0
86 Hunt, Lauren JR North Attleborough 7:05.1 22:00.8 64 13:40.3
87 Cash, Katie JR Lynnfield 7:05.1 22:01.0   13:34.2
88 Yianacopolus, Alexa JR Wakefield 7:05.6 22:02.4 65 13:07.1
89 Crowley, Ceighlyn SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:05.7 22:02.9 66 13:35.0
90 Jensen, Emma SR Tewksbury 7:06.5 22:05.3   13:25.3
91 Phelan, Brianna JR Billerica 7:06.5 22:05.3 67 13:35.7
92 Anderson, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:06.6 22:05.5 68 13:14.9
93 Salt, Abigail SR Shrewsbury 7:07.2 22:07.5 69 13:24.8
94 Buclkey, Ava SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:08.5 22:11.5 70 13:26.1
95 Pajak, Amanda SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:09.0 22:12.9 71 13:25.2
96 Kavanaugh, Lily SR Melrose 7:09.2 22:13.6 72 13:23.8
97 Sutula, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.6 22:15.0 73 13:14.3
98 Buckley, Leah SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:09.8 22:15.5 74 13:26.1
99 Li, Hannah SR Sharon 7:10.0 22:16.2 75 13:32.9
100 Brinzey, Maggie SO Cohasset 7:10.7 22:18.3 76 13:26.6
101 Boles, Chase JR Hingham 7:10.7 22:18.4 77 13:44.0
102 Carnes, Serena SR Dartmouth 7:11.0 22:19.3   13:38.3
103 Litwinetz, Kaitlyn SR Wachusett 7:11.6 22:21.0 78 13:30.2
104 Castellucci, Faith JR Gloucester 7:11.8 22:21.8   13:30.1
105 Lanata, Jasmine JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:12.7 22:24.4 79 13:27.2
106 White, Erin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:12.8 22:24.7 80 13:33.5
107 Thompson, Whitley SR Hingham 7:12.8 22:25.0 81 13:50.8
108 Schermerhorn, Maeve SO Wakefield 7:12.9 22:25.0 82 13:36.2
109 Kennedy, Madeline JR North Andover 7:12.9 22:25.2 83 13:51.4
110 Tian, Nancy SR Shrewsbury 7:13.3 22:26.4 84 13:32.6
111 Bodner, Lindsey SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:14.1 22:28.9   13:32.4
112 Bailer, Rachel JR King Philip 7:15.0 22:31.6 85 13:38.1
113 Straub, Stella SO Manchester Essex 7:15.2 22:32.3   13:52.2
114 Cady, Sabrina SO Lowell 7:15.4 22:32.8 86 13:35.6
115 Burke, Leah SR King Philip 7:17.0 22:38.0 87 13:32.2
116 Jones, Meghann JR Wachusett 7:17.7 22:40.0   13:37.6
117 Doherty, Maggie SO Millis 7:20.2 22:47.8   13:49.8
118 Rocco, Giavanna SO Shrewsbury 7:20.7 22:49.2 88 13:50.5
119 Feliciano, Nelle SR Lowell 7:20.7 22:49.5 89 13:58.3
120 Asselin, Ryleigh SR Bishop Feehan 7:21.3 22:51.1   13:54.5
121 Lawlor, Adeline JR Melrose 7:21.8 22:52.7 90 13:56.1
122 Wagner, Caeli SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:22.9 22:56.2   13:53.5
123 Beringer, Alice SO Masconomet 7:23.0 22:56.6 91 13:53.4
124 Green, Elizabeth JR Masconomet 7:23.1 22:56.9 92 13:31.3
125 Williams, Chloe JR Hingham 7:26.5 23:07.4 93 14:07.2
126 Chaplin, Tatiana JR Milford 7:27.0 23:08.8 94 13:54.2
127 Ambrose , Ruth Ann FR Academy of Notre Dame 7:27.2 23:09.6   14:02.4
128 Osborne, Abby SR Andover 7:27.6 23:10.9 95 13:52.6
129 Sullivan, Caroline SO Hingham 7:27.7 23:11.0 96 13:57.3
130 Moynihan, Maeve JR Hingham 7:28.5 23:13.7 97 13:50.9
131 Abercrombie, Lillian JR Sturgis Charter School East 7:28.7 23:14.3   13:47.2
132 Foulger, Sophie SO Sharon 7:29.9 23:18.1 98 14:05.5
133 Toda, Chloe SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:30.1 23:18.7 99 14:03.9
134 Fournier, Ellie JR North Attleborough 7:30.3 23:19.2 100 14:36.7
135 Orff, Avery SO Nipmuc 7:30.4 23:19.6 101 14:10.3
136 Parkinson, Erin JR Bishop Feehan 7:30.6 23:20.1   14:03.6
137 fishman, Shayna JR Masconomet 7:30.9 23:21.0 102 14:02.8
138 Pelczarski, Julia JR Bishop Stang 7:31.3 23:22.3   14:02.5
139 Costello, Carden SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:31.7 23:23.4   14:12.1
140 Olszewski, Eva JR Sharon 7:32.5 23:26.0 103 14:01.9
141 Vona, Katherine SR Shrewsbury 7:32.5 23:26.0 104 14:22.1
142 Palladino, Alexa SO Greater Lowell Tech 7:32.6 23:26.3   14:11.6
143 Swezey, Bridget JR King Philip 7:33.1 23:27.9 105 14:31.6
144 Guadagnoli, Mia SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:33.2 23:28.2 106 13:40.3
145 Schirripa, Sofia SO Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:34.0 23:30.8 107 14:06.7
146 Bok, Annika SO Somerville 7:34.0 23:30.8 108 14:28.0
147 Vincent, Makai JR Dartmouth 7:34.3 23:31.6   14:15.9
148 Farrell, Jillian SR Hanover 7:34.9 23:33.5 109 14:22.5
149 Narain, Elisa SO Wachusett 7:35.3 23:34.8   14:02.0
150 Kelly, Sarah JR Hingham 7:35.4 23:35.0 110 14:09.0
151 Simoneau, Arianna JR Bishop Feehan 7:35.5 23:35.5   14:08.3
152 McBirney, Lauren SR East Bridgewater 7:35.9 23:36.7   14:24.6
153 Ugino, Ella SO Melrose 7:36.1 23:37.2 111 14:14.9
154 Eldred, Megan JR King Philip 7:36.5 23:38.3 112 14:31.5
155 Reynolds, Haleigh JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:36.9 23:39.6 113 14:25.8
156 Caulton, Claire JR East Bridgewater 7:37.2 23:40.6   14:25.0
157 Johnson, Charlotte SO Somerville 7:38.2 23:43.7 114 14:27.1
158 O'Sullivan, Margaret FR Somerville 7:38.2 23:43.8 115 14:31.8
159 Robison, Sierra SR Sharon 7:38.3 23:44.2 116 14:10.7
160 Avery, Grace JR East Bridgewater 7:39.1 23:46.4   14:24.8
161 Nelson, Elizabeth JR Shrewsbury 7:39.4 23:47.5 117 14:25.8
162 Rave, Raquel SR Masconomet 7:40.1 23:49.8 118 14:06.4
163 Zahid, Manal SR Somerville 7:41.6 23:54.2 119 14:39.9
164 Paglierani, Willa JR Masconomet 7:42.4 23:56.8 120 14:33.6
165 Fabbo, Angela FR Peabody Vet. Mem. 7:44.9 24:04.7 121 14:08.1
166 Men, Liliana SR Lowell 7:46.0 24:07.9 122 14:29.5
167 Flanagan, Lauren JR Milford 7:46.5 24:09.5 123 14:23.8
168 Valencia, Hailey 8 Rising Tide 7:48.5 24:15.9   14:47.5
169 Zibrak, Amaya SO Sharon 7:49.1 24:17.7 124 14:43.9
170 Downey, Julia SR Bishop Stang 7:50.5 24:22.0   14:43.5
171 Ambrosina, Sophia SR Masconomet 7:52.0 24:26.7 125 14:46.0
172 Liang, Sophie FR Sharon 7:52.9 24:29.3 126 14:24.4
173 Fritzinger, Ella JR North Andover 7:53.7 24:31.8 127 14:44.8
174 Prak, Scarlett JR Lowell 7:54.1 24:33.3 128 14:52.0
175 Barnard, Maggie JR Wakefield 7:54.6 24:34.8 129 14:49.9
176 Gordan, Kate JR Wellesley 7:56.5 24:40.5 130 14:03.0
177 Simpson, Julia SR North Attleborough 7:56.9 24:42.0 131 15:12.2
178 Flynn, Mary Kate JR Hanover 7:58.0 24:45.4 132 14:58.8
179 Rajchel, Abigail SR Andover 8:01.4 24:55.8 133 15:05.0
180 Graves, Alison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:01.8 24:57.2 134 15:11.0
181 Tyra, Maia JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:03.1 25:01.0 135 14:58.4
182 Gallant, Maria SR Sharon 8:03.3 25:01.7   15:09.4
183 Karamacheti, Jaya JR Melrose 8:03.9 25:03.5 136 15:19.6
184 Cacciapuoti, Isabella SR Cohasset 8:05.2 25:07.7 137 14:48.7
185 Kvaracein, Nina FR Shrewsbury 8:05.7 25:09.2 138 15:05.2
186 DiBenedetto, Ashley SR Andover 8:05.9 25:09.9 139 15:15.1
187 Boucher, Emily JR Shrewsbury 8:08.7 25:18.5   15:24.3
188 Markis, Mary SR Wellesley 8:09.2 25:20.1 140 15:18.1
189 Canniff, Anna JR Hanover 8:10.1 25:23.0 141 15:13.7
190 Flynn, Riley JR Shrewsbury 8:10.5 25:24.2   15:07.6
191 Precobb, Kat SR King Philip 8:10.6 25:24.5 142 15:36.6
192 Antonio, Rebecca SR Bishop Stang 8:11.1 25:26.0   15:30.1
193 Albuja, Elaine SR Melrose 8:11.5 25:27.3   15:20.4
194 Crosson, Jenna JR Masconomet 8:11.8 25:28.0   14:56.0
195 Killion, Bree JR Bishop Stang 8:12.8 25:31.3   15:29.7
196 Damon, Olivia JR Hanover 8:14.0 25:34.9 143 15:24.5
197 Brown, Caroline SR Marshfield 8:14.1 25:35.3 144 15:22.8
198 Casey, Maebh JR Cohasset 8:15.5 25:39.7 145 15:20.2
199 Leadholm, Frances SO Somerville 8:17.3 25:45.4 146 15:50.5
200 Cabral , Giada SR Dartmouth 8:17.4 25:45.7   15:36.6
201 Luxama, Cindy SR Somerville 8:18.3 25:48.3 147 15:48.8
202 Vives, Maggie SR Andover 8:19.2 25:51.2 148 15:33.2
203 Manchester, Riley SO Shrewsbury 8:20.2 25:54.2   15:43.8
204 MacDonald, Avery SO Hanover 8:21.2 25:57.4 149 15:47.5
205 Jansons, Haley SR Milford 8:22.0 26:00.0 150 15:40.1
206 Williams, Lily FR Masconomet 8:24.8 26:08.7   15:22.1
207 Martinez, Yasmin SO Milford 8:25.7 26:11.5 151 15:40.4
208 Beran, Isabel 8 Academy of Notre Dame 8:25.9 26:11.9   15:37.5
209 Boucher, Mia SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:32.3 26:31.9   15:33.1
210 Seaborn, Riley SO Cohasset 8:35.6 26:42.1 152 15:36.6
211 Javanainen, Taylor JR Nipmuc 8:37.1 26:46.6 153 15:46.2
212 Martin, Allison JR Nipmuc 8:39.2 26:53.2 154 16:19.5
213 Corbin, Amelia SO Nipmuc 8:41.4 27:00.0 155 16:13.1
214 DaCosta, Carson SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:41.6 27:00.7   16:08.4
215 Ferreria, Katarina JR Milford 8:46.7 27:16.7 156 16:14.6
216 Rousseau, Ava SO Nipmuc 8:50.4 27:28.1 157 16:30.5
217 Stapels, Amelia SO Millis 8:51.2 27:30.6   16:36.7
218 Armon, Clara SR Sharon 8:55.9 27:45.1   16:29.2
219 Sweeney, Harper JR North Attleborough 9:00.7 28:00.3 158 16:34.6
220 Willock, Zoe SO Cohasset 9:23.9 29:12.1 159 16:50.7
221 DeOliveira, Karen JR Hanover 10:02.2 31:11.1 160 18:44.1
  Weiss, Clara SR Andover DNF   14:37.8
  Scott, Sophie 8 Tewksbury DNF   14:14.2
  Vogel, Isabel SR Melrose DNF   14:25.3
Large School Girls 11-12 3k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:53 12:46 41 2 4 8 13 14 18 24
2 1:05:09 13:01 71 1 6 12 17 35 69 86
3 1:07:07 13:25 105 5 9 23 25 43 95  
4 1:07:26 13:29 122 3 7 16 33 63 75 76
5 1:10:13 14:02 177 21 32 37 38 49 53 84
6 1:10:23 14:04 181 19 22 36 39 65 71 88
7 1:10:50 14:10 190 29 31 40 44 46 51 60
8 1:11:58 14:23 198 10 11 15 77 85 90 93
9 1:11:25 14:17 206 27 30 42 52 55 70 80
10 1:14:10 14:50 266 20 45 54 68 79 83 96
11 1:14:06 14:49 271 28 41 62 67 73 74  
12 1:15:12 15:02 292 34 57 59 64 78 81  
13 1:16:32 15:18 294 26 47 61 66 94    
14 1:15:54 15:10 308 48 50 56 72 82    
15 1:23:57 16:47 417 58 87 89 91 92    
Large School Girls 11-12 3k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Meghan SR Weymouth 6:27.7 12:02.8 1
2 Batla , Alexandra JR Franklin 6:29.7 12:06.5 2
3 Baldwin, Grace SR Braintree 6:38.6 12:23.1 3
4 Tighe, Ashley SR Franklin 6:44.6 12:34.4 4
5 Barnes, Chloe JR Brookline 6:44.7 12:34.6 5
6 Glavin, Colleen JR Weymouth 6:49.9 12:44.3 6
7 Papavassiliou, Alex JR Wellesley 6:51.6 12:47.3  
8 Shalgian, Abigail SR Braintree 6:54.5 12:52.8 7
9 McDonald, Maddie SR Essex Technical 6:54.8 12:53.4  
10 Matteson , Emily JR Franklin 6:56.5 12:56.5 8
11 Chaudrey, Zara JR Brookline 6:58.8 13:00.8 9
12 Generelli, Isabella JR Worcester Technical 7:00.6 13:04.1 10
13 Koulmbai, Lixion JR Worcester Technical 7:01.2 13:05.2 11
14 Noone, Molly SR Weymouth 7:01.7 13:06.1 12
15 Saparoff, Artemisia SR Franklin 7:02.4 13:07.5 13
16 Sweeney , Katie JR Franklin 7:03.0 13:08.7 14
17 Fernandez, Juliana SR Worcester Technical 7:03.8 13:10.1 15
18 Cavanaugh, Julianne SR Braintree 7:04.1 13:10.8 16
19 Lahive, Lizzie SR Wellesley 7:04.2 13:10.8  
20 Abbott, Caroline JR Weymouth 7:06.6 13:15.4 17
21 Loukota , Vivienne JR Franklin 7:07.9 13:17.7 18
22 Battista, Grace JR Woburn 7:10.7 13:23.1 19
23 Gardner, Shania JR Brockton 7:10.9 13:23.4  
24 Nichols, Kailey JR Greater Lowell Tech 7:11.7 13:24.8 20
25 Anderson, Elise SR Methuen 7:12.3 13:26.0 21
26 Morgan, Riley JR Woburn 7:13.4 13:28.0 22
27 Sideeka, Zara SR Brookline 7:15.7 13:32.3 23
28 Mann , Mackenzie SR Franklin 7:16.8 13:34.3 24
29 Bluman, Adair JR Brookline 7:17.7 13:36.1 25
30 Visconti, Sofia JR Essex Technical 7:20.6 13:41.5  
31 Browning, Kylee JR Attleboro 7:21.4 13:42.9 26
32 McKay, Ellie JR Hingham 7:21.8 13:43.8 27
33 Zhu, Jacqueline SR Andover 7:22.1 13:44.3 28
34 MacGrath, Ella SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:22.5 13:45.1 29
35 Debrosse, Alyijah JR Hingham 7:25.1 13:49.9 30
36 Hannan, Maddie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:27.8 13:54.9 31
37 Fennelly, Abigail FR Methuen 7:28.8 13:56.7 32
38 Li, Heidi SR Braintree 7:28.9 13:57.0 33
39 Medeiros, Inez JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:29.7 13:58.3  
40 Powers, Kayla JR Bishop Feehan 7:30.3 13:59.5 34
41 Kohler, Natalie SR Weymouth 7:31.0 14:00.8 35
42 Moyes, Catherine JR Brockton 7:31.1 14:01.0  
43 Power, Lily SR Woburn 7:33.2 14:04.9 36
44 Brown, Abi JR Plymouth South 7:33.3 14:05.2  
45 Goggin, Karmen SR Methuen 7:34.6 14:07.5 37
46 McLaughlin, Ella SR Franklin 7:35.7 14:09.6  
47 Olivieri, Gabriela JR Methuen 7:36.4 14:10.9 38
48 Dillon, Madison JR Woburn 7:37.0 14:12.1 39
49 Wells, Jessica SR Burlington 7:37.6 14:13.1  
50 Crocker, Molly JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:39.2 14:16.1 40
51 Brady , Kasey JR Franklin 7:41.3 14:20.0  
52 Mazraany, Aayah JR Andover 7:41.6 14:20.7 41
53 Vaughan Smith, Gracie JR Hingham 7:42.3 14:21.9 42
54 Choi, Claire SR Brookline 7:43.4 14:24.1 43
55 Sweeney, Olivia SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.9 14:24.8 44
56 Phillipe, Joyce JR Greater Lowell Tech 7:44.6 14:26.2 45
57 Kennedy, Colleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:46.4 14:29.6 46
58 DeCristoforo, Taylor JR Attleboro 7:46.8 14:30.3 47
59 Freeman, Lily JR Billerica 7:47.7 14:31.9 48
60 Rosano, Olimpia SR Methuen 7:48.3 14:33.1 49
61 McCausland, Eden SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:50.0 14:36.3  
62 Chavez, Gloria SR Billerica 7:50.8 14:37.7 50
63 Hokanson, Meredith SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:51.9 14:39.9 51
64 Trivedi, Kavita SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:52.5 14:40.9  
65 Jones, Elyse SR Hingham 7:53.3 14:42.5 52
66 Castiello, Arianna SR Methuen 7:54.4 14:44.6 53
67 Hudson, Ariana SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:54.9 14:45.4 54
68 Bk, Rakita SR Medford 7:55.4 14:46.3  
69 Kelly, Samantha JR Hingham 7:56.0 14:47.4 55
70 Bouffard, Sarah SR Billerica 7:56.2 14:47.7 56
71 Flood, Elaina JR Bishop Feehan 7:59.2 14:53.4 57
72 Richard, Meghan SR Masconomet 8:00.0 14:55.0 58
73 O'Callaghan, Molly SR Bishop Feehan 8:00.7 14:56.3 59
74 Kenney, Alexa SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:01.1 14:57.0 60
75 Cincotta, Alexis JR Attleboro 8:01.6 14:57.9 61
76 Martiny, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.0 15:00.5  
77 Clair, Anna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.5 15:01.5  
78 Marolis, Abby JR Andover 8:04.4 15:03.1 62
79 Donahue, Laura JR Braintree 8:04.6 15:03.5 63
80 Barry, Katherine JR Medford 8:05.3 15:04.9  
81 Daniels, Summer SR Dartmouth 8:05.7 15:05.5  
82 Tucceri , Grace JR Franklin 8:06.6 15:07.3  
83 Archambault, Olivia JR King Philip 8:08.2 15:10.2  
84 Lafleur, Satra SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:09.9 15:13.3  
85 McGonigle, Mikaela JR Bishop Feehan 8:10.4 15:14.3 64
86 Hardman, Charlotte SR Woburn 8:11.2 15:15.8 65
87 Foresto, Isabella JR Essex Technical 8:11.7 15:16.8  
88 Field, Megan JR Attleboro 8:13.8 15:20.6 66
89 Margolis, Caitlin JR Andover 8:14.5 15:21.9 67
90 Dorceus, Adriana JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:14.5 15:22.0 68
91 Fetter, Abigail JR Weymouth 8:15.3 15:23.4 69
92 Libby, Grace JR Hingham 8:15.8 15:24.3 70
93 Hughes, Kiera JR Woburn 8:17.4 15:27.4 71
94 Hohengasser, Avery SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:18.3 15:29.1  
95 Hutchins, Kaci SR Billerica 8:19.3 15:31.0 72
96 Pellegri, Georgia JR Franklin 8:20.4 15:33.0  
97 Nickolas, Rosilie JR Medford 8:21.4 15:34.8  
98 Carrieri, Marina JR Melrose 8:21.9 15:35.8  
99 Regnante, Julia JR Andover 8:22.4 15:36.7 73
100 Mankekar, Neha JR Medford 8:23.4 15:38.5  
101 Laffey, Linda SR Haverhill 8:23.7 15:39.1  
102 Bond , Julie JR Franklin 8:25.2 15:41.9  
103 Thibeault, Lylah JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:25.9 15:43.2  
104 Flanagan, Emily SR Andover 8:26.4 15:44.1 74
105 Crook, Caroline SR Braintree 8:28.3 15:47.6 75
106 Smith , Mia JR Haverhill 8:28.6 15:48.3  
107 Millspaugh, Olivia SR Tewksbury 8:30.9 15:52.6  
108 K.C., Ayushma SR Norwood 8:31.0 15:52.6  
109 Cogo, Julia SR Lowell 8:32.5 15:55.6  
110 Kiser, Jayme JR Braintree 8:37.3 16:04.5 76
111 Twardowski , Maddie JR Franklin 8:38.3 16:06.3  
112 da Silva, Maria JR Worcester Technical 8:38.6 16:06.9 77
113 Bernier, Noelle SR Bishop Feehan 8:39.9 16:09.3 78
114 Garriga, Nadia SR Dartmouth 8:40.0 16:09.5  
115 Nouel, Halle JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:41.3 16:11.9 79
116 Monti, Alexa JR Hingham 8:41.6 16:12.6 80
117 Robillard , Mikaela SR Franklin 8:42.2 16:13.7  
118 Sharis, Katelyn JR Braintree 8:42.4 16:14.0  
119 Wagner, Kate JR Bishop Feehan 8:45.0 16:18.8 81
120 Murphy, Nora JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:47.4 16:23.4  
121 Mariscal, Lesley JR Lowell 8:47.6 16:23.7  
122 Carroll, Alexis SR Billerica 8:49.2 16:26.6 82
123 Santos, Samantha JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:50.0 16:28.1  
124 Futrell, Orin JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:50.3 16:28.7 83
125 Martinez, Chantal JR Methuen 8:50.7 16:29.4 84
126 Ofosu, Ohemaa JR Worcester Technical 8:52.2 16:32.2 85
127 McLain, Grace SR Weymouth 8:52.4 16:32.5 86
128 Allen, Sidney SR Franklin 8:53.4 16:34.5  
129 Wogan, Molly SR Masconomet 8:57.0 16:41.3 87
130 Flavin, Riley JR Woburn 8:59.5 16:45.9 88
131 Apostol, Isabelle SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.5 16:53.3  
132 Fernandez-Martin , Mariana JR Franklin 9:05.2 16:56.5  
133 Powell, Ally SR Haverhill 9:10.2 17:05.9  
134 LaVita, Natalya JR Masconomet 9:14.2 17:13.2 89
135 Spolidoro, Elsie JR Woburn 9:16.2 17:17.0  
136 Bower, Tess SR Franklin 9:17.3 17:19.0  
137 Parker, Kahlia SO Worcester Technical 9:18.9 17:22.1 90
138 Clark, Emerson SR Masconomet 9:22.7 17:29.0 91
139 Kerrigan, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:23.9 17:31.3  
140 Tambi, Skye JR Tewksbury 9:26.4 17:36.0  
141 DeFilippis, Sophia SR Masconomet 9:28.3 17:39.6 92
142 Wounda, Angela SO Worcester Technical 9:32.7 17:47.8 93
143 Flynn, Sarah SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:33.3 17:48.9  
144 Stamp , Maddie SR Franklin 9:36.8 17:55.5  
145 Amaral, Arianna JR Attleboro 9:39.7 18:00.8 94
146 Zoummar, Clara-Maria SR Brookline 9:44.2 18:09.2 95
147 Rowlette, Emma JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:47.8 18:16.0  
148 Ryan, Keira SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.2 18:16.6  
149 Briggs, Harmony JR Greater Lowell Tech 9:58.8 18:36.5 96
150 Crestale, Carly SR Milford 9:59.0 18:36.8  
151 Clark, Lucy JR Melrose 10:00.0 18:38.6  
152 Knowles, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:12.4 19:01.8  
153 Kelly, Sadie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:19.9 19:15.8  
154 Lawton, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 10:39.3 19:51.9  
155 Hendrigan, Drew SR Brockton 10:56.4 20:23.8  
156 Thome, Alicia JR Lowell 11:25.5 21:18.0  
157 Sturdy, Anneliese JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:50.9 22:05.5  
158 Corr, Charlotte SR Melrose 12:54.0 24:03.1