IL Top Times-Class 2A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Agricultural Science Agricultural Science
Alleman
Amundsen Amundsen
Anna-Jonesboro Anna-Jonesboro
Aurora Central Catholic Aurora Central Catholic
Belvidere Belvidere
Benton Benton
Bogan Bogan
Boylan Boylan
Boylan Catholic Boylan Catholic
Breese Central Breese Central
Brooks College Prep Brooks College Prep
Byron Byron
CICS-Northtown Academy
Cahokia Cahokia
Canton Canton
Carbondale Carbondale
Carmel Carmel
Carterville Carterville
Carver Military Academy
Catholic Academy Catholic Academy
Central (Burlington) Central (Burlington)
Centralia Centralia
Champaign Central Champaign Central
Charleston Charleston
Chicago Alcott Chicago Alcott
Chicago Bulls College Prep Chicago Bulls College Prep
Chicago Health Science Chicago Health Science
Chicago Heights (Marian) Chicago Heights (Marian)
Chicago Lab School Chicago Lab School
Chicago Mt. Carmel
Chicago Vocational Chicago Vocational
Civic Memorial Civic Memorial
Clark Clark
Clinton Clinton
Coal City Coal City
Columbia Columbia
Cristo Rey Jesuit Cristo Rey Jesuit
DRW Trading College Prep DRW Trading College Prep
De La Salle De La Salle
DePaul College Prep DePaul College Prep
DePaul Prep DePaul Prep
Decatur Eisenhower Decatur Eisenhower
Dixon Dixon
DuSable DuSable
Dunbar Dunbar
Dunlap Dunlap
East Alton-Wood River East Alton-Wood River
East Peoria East Peoria
Effingham Effingham
Elmwood Park Elmwood Park
Erie-Prophetstown Erie-Prophetstown
Eureka Eureka
Evergreen Park Evergreen Park
Fenwick Fenwick
Foreman Foreman
Frankfort Frankfort
Freeburg Freeburg
Freeport Freeport
Galena Galena
Geneseo Geneseo
Genoa-Kingston Genoa-Kingston
Glenbard South Glenbard South
Goode STEM Academy Goode STEM Academy
Greenville Greenville
Harlan Harlan
Harrisburg Harrisburg
Harvard Harvard
Herrin Herrin
Herscher Herscher
Highland Highland
Hillcrest Hillcrest
Hyde Park Hyde Park
Illiana Christian Illiana Christian
Illinois Math and Science Illinois Math and Science
Illinois Valley Central Illinois Valley Central
Jacksonville Jacksonville
Jersey Jersey
Johnsburg Johnsburg
Joliet Catholic Joliet Catholic
Julian Julian
Kaneland Kaneland
Kankakee Kankakee
Kewanee Kewanee
King King
LaSalle-Peru LaSalle-Peru
Lake View Lake View
Lanphier Lanphier
Latin School
Limestone Limestone
Lincoln Lincoln
Lindblom Lindblom
Lisle Lisle
MacArthur MacArthur
Macomb Macomb
Mahomet-Seymour Mahomet-Seymour
Manteno Manteno
Manual Manual
Marengo Marengo
Marian (Woodstock) Marian (Woodstock)
Marian Catholic (C.H.) Marian Catholic (C.H.)
Marian Central Catholic Marian Central Catholic
Marion Marion
Marmion Academy
Mascoutah Mascoutah
Massac County Massac County
Mattoon Mattoon
Mendota Mendota
Metamora Metamora
Monmouth-Roseville Monmouth-Roseville
Monticello Monticello
Montini Montini
Morgan Park Morgan Park
Morris Morris
Morton Morton
Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel
Mt. Vernon Mt. Vernon
Mt. Zion Mt. Zion
Muchin College Prep Muchin College Prep
Murphysboro Murphysboro
Nazareth Academy Nazareth Academy
Noble/Comer Noble/Comer
Noble/Johnson
North Boone North Boone
North Chicago North Chicago
North Lawndale Prep North Lawndale Prep
Northside College Prep
Notre Dame (Peoria) Notre Dame (Peoria)
Olney (Richland County) Olney (Richland County)
Olympia Olympia
Paris Paris
Payton Prep
Peoria Peoria
Peotone Peotone
Perspectives Charter Perspectives Charter
Perspectives MSA Perspectives MSA
Perspectives/Leadership Perspectives/Leadership
Phillips Phillips
Plano Plano
Pontiac Pontiac
Prairie Central Prairie Central
Princeton Princeton
Providence Catholic
Queen of Peace
Rantoul Rantoul
Reed-Custer Reed-Custer
Regina Dominican
Resurrection
Rich Central Rich Central
Rich East Rich East
Rich South Rich South
Richland County Richland County
Richmond-Burton Richmond-Burton
Richwoods Richwoods
Rickover Naval Academy
Ridgewood Ridgewood
Robinson Robinson
Rochelle Rochelle
Rochester Rochester
Rock Falls Rock Falls
Rosary
Rowe-Clark Math & Science
Roxana Roxana
Sacred Heart-Griffin Sacred Heart-Griffin
Salem Salem
Sandwich Sandwich
Solorio Academy Solorio Academy
South Shore International South Shore International
Southeast (Springfield) Southeast (Springfield)
Southland College Prep Southland College Prep
Southwestern Southwestern
St. Bede
St. Francis St. Francis
St. Laurence
St. Patrick
St. Rita
St. Viator St. Viator
Sterling Sterling
Stillman Valley Stillman Valley
Streator Township Streator Township
Sullivan Sullivan
Sullivan (Chicago) Sullivan (Chicago)
Sycamore Sycamore
Taylorville Taylorville
Thornridge Thornridge
Tinley Park Tinley Park
Triad Triad
Trinity
UIC College Prep UIC College Prep
Unity (Tolono) Unity (Tolono)
University (Chicago) University (Chicago)
University (Normal)
Urban Prep
Urban Prep - Bronzeville
Urban Prep - Englewood
Urban Prep - West
Urbana Urbana
Vernon Hills Vernon Hills
Washington Washington
Waterloo Waterloo
Westinghouse
Wheaton Academy Wheaton Academy
Wilmington Wilmington
Woodstock Woodstock
Woodstock North Woodstock North
Latest Results
Meet
Irv Sanderson Invite April 26th
St. Clair County Girls Championships
Rantoul, Danville, Charleston, Centennial Quad
4-25-17 UHS-DHS-MATT Girls Track Meet
Clinton Home Meet 4/25/17
Dixon Open vs. Mendota 4-25
Madison County Track Meet
2017 MCGE Coed Invite
Winnebago Boy's Quad Meet
2017-4-24 coed
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
4/27/17 Winnebago Girls Invite
4/27/17 Dixon Royals Tri vs. Amboy & Saints
4/27/17 Nashville Girls Invitational 2017
4/27/17 2017 Bulldog Invitational
4/27/17 Evergreen Park F/S Invite
4/27/17 Christopher Becker Memorial Invite
4/28/17 Monticello Lady Sages Track and Field Invitational
4/28/17 41st Annual UHS Girls Track Invitational 2017
4/28/17 2017 Collinsville Girls Invitational
4/28/17 2017 Triad Boys Invitational