Frankfort Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class A
IL Top Times-Class 2A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Madison SR
Avripas, Cade SR
Beery, Brandon SR
Blake, Ryan SR
Brewster, Jordan SR
Brookhouse, Cole SR
Broy, Tyler SR
Broy, Tyler SR
Caldwell, Mr. SR
Cash, Vance SR
Clark, Tanner SR
Clay, Mason SR
Claycamp, Thomas JR
Cosby, Jacob SR
Cunningham, Andrew SR
Degler, Draven SR
Degler, Draven SR
Demaretti, Braxthon SR
Dossett, Alex SR
Eaton, Connor SR
Flute, Terry SR
Forgatch, Bricen SR
Forgatch, Brycen SR
Fuehne, Dylan SR
Fuehne, Dylan SR
Gass, Ty SR
Gaylor, Caleb SR
Gilliam, Dennon SR
Glodich, Austin SR
Gunter, Brett SR
Gunter, Brice SR
Gunter, Gaven SR
Hammers, Kyle SR
Harris, Matt SR
Hartley, Logan SR
Hasty, Chance SR
Hawkins, Wesley SR
Jacobs, Kenny SR
Johnson, CJ SR
Johnson, Hunter SR
Johnson, JaQuan SO
Julian, Micah SR
Julian, Micah SR
Kahl, Brandyn SR
Kerley, Mitchell SR
Lenzini, William SR
Litton, Caleb SR
Mash, Cody SR
Matheny, Ian SR
Matheny, Ian SR
McReynolds, Josh SR
Melvin, Chase SR
Murray, Weston SR
Neslon, Bradley SR
Novac, Jacob SR
Porritt, Bradely SR
Porritt, Bradley SR
Powell, Stanley SR
Reiger, Matt SR
Richardson, Shane SR
Rickett, Matthew SR
Riddle, Ethan SR
Riddle, Tyler SR
Rincker, Byron SR
Roman, Dugan SR
Sailliez, Jackson SR
Scales, Michael SR
Schach, Jordan SR
Schach, Trenton SR
Scoville, Jax JR
Serena, Deacon JR
Shadowens, Bryce SR
Short, Lane SR
Sileven, Jacob SR
Sine, Matt SR
Smith, Garett SR
Smith, Shane SR
Smith, Shane SR
Snyder, Trey SR
Souders, Ben SR
Spears, Jason SR
Spears, Jason SR
Stewart, Jake SR
Stitely, Hunter JR
Swan, Austin SR
Taylor, Payton SR
Teal, Jeremiah SR
Tomanovich, Logan SR
Uhls, Austin SR
Uhls, Zane SR
Vancauewelaert, Kyle SR
Vancauwelaert, Kyle SR
VanZandt, TJ SR
Velazquez, Michael SR
Wallace, Max JR
Walton, Gavin SR
Williams, Cole SR
Williams, Harrison JR
Willis, TJ SR
Willis, Trint SR
Willmore, Lucas SR
Wilson, Brock SR
Wilson, Luke SR
Wilson, Rylee SR
Woods, Tim SR
Latest Results
Meet
Marion Boys Indoor 2020
Harrisburg Boys Invitational
Chuck Oyler Invitational
Boys River to River Conference Meet
SIU High School Invite (Boys)
River to River Conference Boys-Ohio Division
River to River Conference Boys-Mississippi Division
Herrin Boys Varsity Invitational
Charleston HS Indoor Boys Invitational
Charleston HS Indoor Boys Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Eaton, Connor SR 7.57
High Jump Indoor Johnson, JaQuan FR 5'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Eaton, Connor SR 19'  7.5"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2015