Sherrard Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: IHSA Class A
IL Top Times-Class 1A
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Kameron JR
Allen, Kameron JR
Allen, Kellen SR
Amador, Jeyson SR
Anderson, Walker SO
Aschemann, Shawn SR
Ausdal, Graham SR
Ausdal, Ian SR
Belha, Jacob SR
Bernier, Brody SO
Bernier, Eli SR
Bizarri, Cole SR
Bloomfield, Justin SR
Boling, Jeremy SR
Bradarich, Noah JR
Braderich, Peyton SR
Brandom, Keanu SR
Brimeyer, Adam JR
Brimeyer, Adam JR
Bryant, Keegan SR
Bryant, Keegan SR
Bynum, Josh SR
Bynum, Joshua SR
Caldwell, Carsen SR
Christian, Jonathon SR
Clauss, Arden SR
Clauss, Arden SR
Clifford, Sam SR
Clinton, Danzel JR
Clinton, Danzel JR
Colbrese, Kael SR
Colbrese, Riley FR
Corken, Clayton SR
Crippen, Corbin SR
Davis, Tommy SR
Doonan, Brody SR
Dutton, Cody JR
Eberts, Joshua SR
Egel, Keaton SO
Ennis, Demaris SR
Epperly, Will SR
Ferry, Collin FR
Fiedler, Dylan SR
Fitzpatrick, Robert SR
Foltz, Zach SR
Frere, Rhett SR
Frere, Wyatt SR
Gagliardo, Evan JR
Gagliardo, Evan SR
Gagliardo, Grant SR
Gardner, Jonathan SR
Gibson, Josh SR
Gonzalez, Ivan SR
Gonzalez, Ivan SR
Gorey, Mike SR
Gustafson, Steele SR
Hanson, Jacob SR
Hanson, Karsyn SR
Hauger, Dayton SR
Helm, Keaton SR
Henne, Nick SR
Hoexter, Nathan SR
Hoexter, Ryan SR
Hufeld, Nathan SR
Humphrey, Taylor SR
Iverson, Brock SR
James, Brady SR
Johnson, Alyus SO
Kissner, Ben SR
Kissner, Luke SR
Kissner, Sam SR
Krahl, Avery SR
Lebel, Zach SR
Lenz, Cordell SR
Litwiler, Bryce SR
Lukawzeski, Tyler JR
Mack, Kyle SR
Mack, Ryan SR
Maynard, Jordan SR
Mayo, Michael SR
McAtee, Billy SR
Miles, Levi SR
Miller, Curt SR
Miller, Nathan SR
Minch, Colton SR
Moody, D'Angelo SR
Moody, D'Angelo SR
Moritz, Michael SR
Moritz, Michael SR
Morley, Alex SR
Neal, Sam SR
Nelson, Bailey FR
Nolen, David SR
Oak, Dalton SR
Parrish, Preston SR
Perish, Preston SR
Peterson, Jakeub SR
Roelf, Ryder JR
Roling, Tyler SR
Ruplinger, Chase SR
Ryckeghem, Andrew SR
Ryner, Sam SR
Shea, Nick SR
Signh, Harpreet SR
Slater, Nate SR
Slavish, Zach SR
Smith, Colton SR
Sorrells, Dillan SR
Staver, Zach SR
Steagall, Hayden JR
Swanson, Cole SR
Tegtmeier, Corey SR
VanDerLinden, Jason SR
VanDerLinden, Joshua SR
Varner, Brady SR
Viager, Cole SR
Ward, Tucker SR
Wedekind, Josh SR
Welch, Troy SR
White, Gavyn SR
Wilson, Alex SR
Wolford, Brandon SR
Woodworth, Riley SO
Yarbrough, Thomas SR
Latest Results
Meet
Rockridge High School Tri - 5/13/21
St. Ambrose University High School Classic
Rockridge Coed Invite 2019
A and W F/S Invite 2019
3/27 Quad
2019 Titan Indoor
Rockridge Invite
Titan Indoor Meet
Boy's Conference Meet
Rockridge Invite
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Ennis, Demaris JR 7.80
200m Indoor Bernier, Eli JR 25.56
400m Indoor Braderich, Peyton SR 56.77
1,600m Indoor Belha, Jacob SR 4:49.26
60m H Indoor Gorey, Mike JR 10.46
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:40.32
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:48.58
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:14.39
Pole Vault Indoor Wilson, Alex JR 3.05m
Long Jump Indoor Moody, D'Angelo SR 6.30m
Triple Jump Indoor Bernier, Eli JR 10.06m
Shot Put Indoor Epperly, Will JR 9.81m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2007