MIAA Central MA XC Divisional Championship Date: 11-10-18   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Girls 5k Run CC Division II
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Girls 5k Run CC Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:10 16:50 56 2 4 11 12 27 31 33
2 1:24:57 16:59 76 1 16 18 20 21 35 43
3 1:25:09 17:01 85 9 13 15 22 26 38 57
4 1:25:50 17:10 102 3 8 29 30 32 73  
4 1:25:47 17:09 102 5 10 23 28 36 47 54
6 1:26:54 17:22 132 7 19 25 39 42 51 52
7 1:28:16 17:39 172 14 24 41 44 49 61 90
8 1:30:18 18:03 230 17 37 45 65 66 69 81
9 1:32:27 18:29 293 48 53 60 64 68 88  
10 1:33:22 18:40 313 34 62 63 75 79 83  
11 1:35:45 19:09 356 6 72 77 100 101 105 109
12 1:35:06 19:01 361 58 71 74 78 80 82 95
13 1:37:34 19:30 410 67 76 86 87 94 99 102
14 1:38:20 19:40 416 50 59 98 103 106 114 115
15 1:38:19 19:39 417 55 85 89 92 96 110 111
16 1:38:57 19:47 429 40 84 93 104 108    
17 1:40:14 20:02 448 46 70 107 112 113 118 120
18 1:42:31 20:30 477 56 91 97 116 117 119 121
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Narita, Anders SR Wachusett 5:17.8 16:27.5 1
2 Morris, Ben JR Saint John's 5:19.4 16:32.4 2
3 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill 5:19.8 16:33.8 3
4 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint John's 5:20.8 16:36.6 4
5 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury 5:21.5 16:38.8 5
6 Gilmore, Aidan JR Grafton 5:21.5 16:38.8 6
7 Murray, Patrick SR Westborough 5:22.0 16:40.6 7
8 Weiland, Henry SO Shepherd Hill 5:22.6 16:42.2 8
9 Lamburn, William SO Algonquin 5:22.7 16:42.6 9
10 Evers, Max SO Shrewsbury 5:24.9 16:49.6 10
11 Secrist, Jeffrey JR Saint John's 5:25.2 16:50.4 11
12 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's 5:26.1 16:53.3 12
13 Symons, Jonathan SR Algonquin 5:27.1 16:56.2 13
14 Yapp, Chris JR Nashoba 5:28.0 16:59.1 14
15 West, Nick JR Algonquin 5:28.6 17:01.0 15
16 Brigham, Tim SO Wachusett 5:28.6 17:01.0 16
17 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 5:30.4 17:06.8 17
18 Gaudette, Connor JR Wachusett 5:30.6 17:07.3 18
19 VanDoren, Corey SR Westborough 5:30.8 17:08.0 19
20 Steele, Isaac JR Wachusett 5:31.2 17:09.2 20
21 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 5:32.2 17:12.3 21
22 Gamache, Cole SO Algonquin 5:32.8 17:14.2 22
23 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury 5:33.1 17:15.1 23
24 Oberlies, Ailin FR Nashoba 5:33.4 17:16.0 24
25 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 5:33.4 17:16.1 25
26 Carroll, James JR Algonquin 5:33.5 17:16.1 26
27 Walsh, Tim JR Saint John's 5:34.1 17:18.0 27
28 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury 5:35.4 17:22.3 28
29 Gard, Matthew SO Shepherd Hill 5:35.6 17:22.6 29
30 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 5:39.2 17:34.0 30
31 Whitney, Connor JR Saint John's 5:39.2 17:34.1 31
32 Stefanik, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:40.4 17:37.8 32
33 Vona, Padraig SO Saint John's 5:40.5 17:37.9 33
34 Kinthua, Jayden SR Leominster 5:40.9 17:39.3 34
35 King, Jack SO Wachusett 5:41.5 17:41.3 35
36 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury 5:41.6 17:41.4 36
37 Daly, Patrick JR Groton-Dunstable 5:43.6 17:47.7 37
38 Potter, Quinn JR Algonquin 5:45.5 17:53.5 38
39 Barry, Tim JR Westborough 5:45.6 17:54.0 39
40 DeSota, Joel JR Worcester North 5:45.9 17:54.8 40
41 Collins, Freddy FR Nashoba 5:46.4 17:56.4 41
42 McLucas, AJ SO Westborough 5:46.5 17:56.5 42
43 Speroni, Jack SO Wachusett 5:46.6 17:57.0 43
44 Whalen, Dylan SO Nashoba 5:46.7 17:57.1 44
45 Orcutt, Thomas JR Groton-Dunstable 5:47.0 17:58.2 45
46 Cuddy, Daniel JR Hudson 5:49.0 18:04.4 46
47 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 5:49.6 18:06.3 47
48 Paul, Harrison JR Marlborough 5:49.7 18:06.6 48
49 Sarafin, Ethan SR Nashoba 5:50.2 18:08.0 49
50 Messier, Jacob SR Burncoat 5:51.1 18:10.9 50
51 Bentley, Colin SO Westborough 5:52.0 18:13.8 51
52 Antoine, Daniel SR Westborough 5:52.5 18:15.2 52
53 Naim, Jacob FR Marlborough 5:52.7 18:16.0 53
54 Dagrin, John SR Shrewsbury 5:54.0 18:20.0 54
55 DeLorenzo , Roman JR North Middlesex 5:55.2 18:23.7 55
56 Cortez, Jonathan SR South High Community 5:55.3 18:24.1 56
57 Knapp, Andre SO Algonquin 5:55.5 18:24.7 57
58 Pimentel, Oswaldo SR Doherty 5:56.8 18:28.5 58
59 Balboa, Aaron SR Burncoat 5:57.2 18:30.0 59
60 Skillings, Matt SO Marlborough 5:57.8 18:31.8 60
61 Porter, Cameron SR Nashoba 5:59.7 18:37.7 61
62 Jordan, Mitchell SO Leominster 6:00.5 18:40.0 62
63 Labzae, Nawfal SO Leominster 6:00.5 18:40.3 63
64 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 6:01.2 18:42.3 64
65 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:01.2 18:42.4 65
66 Lowney, Declan SO Groton-Dunstable 6:01.7 18:43.8 66
67 Chung, Armando SR Tantasqua 6:03.5 18:49.5 67
68 Pimentel, Daniel JR Marlborough 6:04.1 18:51.4 68
69 Nash, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:05.7 18:56.2 69
70 Mattocks, Richard JR Hudson 6:06.7 18:59.5 70
71 Barrera, AJ JR Doherty 6:06.9 19:00.0 71
72 Cahill, Eli SR Grafton 6:07.1 19:00.6 72
73 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:07.8 19:02.8 73
74 Zafon-Whalen, Francisco JR Doherty 6:08.2 19:04.1 74
75 Budd, Richard JR Leominster 6:08.2 19:04.2 75
76 Jensen, Andrew SR Tantasqua 6:09.6 19:08.3 76
77 Kelley, Nevan FR Grafton 6:10.0 19:09.7 77
78 Migridichian, Anthony JR Doherty 6:11.0 19:12.7 78
79 Healy, Matthew FR Leominster 6:12.9 19:18.8 79
80 Nyarki, Kwaku JR Doherty 6:13.9 19:21.8 80
81 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 6:14.2 19:22.8 81
82 Spaho, Kevin SR Doherty 6:14.6 19:23.9 82
83 Amankwah, Stephen FR Leominster 6:16.2 19:28.9 83
84 Nguyen, Henry JR Worcester North 6:18.3 19:35.4 84
85 McGinness, Mark FR North Middlesex 6:20.3 19:41.6 85
86 Polga, Griffin JR Tantasqua 6:21.0 19:44.0 86
87 Vallee, Tristan FR Tantasqua 6:21.5 19:45.5 87
88 Pearl, Ryan SO Marlborough 6:22.5 19:48.5 88
89 Kowalski, Max JR North Middlesex 6:23.8 19:52.6 89
90 Clericuzio, Cole JR Nashoba 6:25.3 19:57.2 90
91 Richman, Gabriel SR South High Community 6:26.8 20:01.9 91
92 McCarthy, Edward SR North Middlesex 6:27.4 20:03.8 92
93 Ramjohn, Sherwin SO Worcester North 6:28.3 20:06.5 93
94 Carson, Clemson SO Tantasqua 6:28.6 20:07.5 94
95 Plasse, Noah SR Doherty 6:31.2 20:15.7 95
96 Hamel, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:32.0 20:18.1 96
97 Colon, Khendry SO South High Community 6:32.7 20:20.2 97
98 Burns, Michael FR Burncoat 6:34.4 20:25.5 98
99 Hunter-Mason, Ethan SR Tantasqua 6:34.6 20:26.1 99
100 Leclair, Matthew JR Grafton 6:34.7 20:26.5 100
101 Roche, Kevin JR Grafton 6:35.8 20:29.9 101
102 Darger, Drew SR Tantasqua 6:35.9 20:30.2 102
103 Petrie, Andrew SR Burncoat 6:37.0 20:33.5 103
104 Zziwa, Jefferson JR Worcester North 6:37.6 20:35.5 104
105 Brenner, Joseph FR Grafton 6:38.3 20:37.8 105
106 Le, Jonny SR Burncoat 6:39.2 20:40.3 106
107 Czerwinski, Josh SO Hudson 6:39.7 20:42.1 107
108 Tarnuzzer, Christian FR Worcester North 6:40.7 20:45.1 108
109 Driscoll, Aidan JR Grafton 6:41.1 20:46.3 109
110 Boswell, Josh JR North Middlesex 6:45.1 20:58.7 110
111 Armari, James FR North Middlesex 6:46.2 21:02.0 111
112 Garry, Collin SO Hudson 6:48.1 21:08.2 112
113 Colleoni-Pimenta, Alex SO Hudson 6:52.2 21:20.7 113
114 Nguyen, George JR Burncoat 6:52.6 21:22.1 114
115 Fitzgerald, Ryan SR Burncoat 6:54.5 21:28.1 115
116 Nguyen, Kevin SR South High Community 6:58.6 21:40.7 116
117 Rossi, Ryan SR South High Community 7:06.4 22:04.8 117
118 Weagle, Liam 8 Hudson 7:12.9 22:25.2 118
119 Ngo, Danny JR South High Community 7:14.9 22:31.3 119
120 McCann, Devon SO Hudson 7:15.4 22:32.8 120
121 Oyervide, Marlon FR South High Community 7:19.2 22:44.7 121
122 Thomas, Connor FR Fitchburg 7:31.4 23:22.5  
123 Mayo, Stephen FR Fitchburg 7:41.4 23:53.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:14 17:14 36 1 2 4 7 22 31 33
2 1:28:10 17:38 89 5 6 13 26 39 54 74
3 1:28:23 17:40 90 3 15 19 25 28 53 128
4 1:28:49 17:45 240   18 21 60 65 76 97
5 1:31:07 18:13 192 14 34 44 48 52 62 86
6 1:30:01 18:00 301   20 47 63 64 107 160
7 1:31:21 18:16 210 16 32 45 50 67 78 90
8 1:31:42 18:20 236 23 27 55 61 70 83 98
9 1:32:22 18:28 256 36 42 51 59 68 71 92
10 1:32:48 18:33 561     91 94 121 123 132
11 1:33:40 18:44 459   8 81 111 113 146  
12 1:34:02 18:48 323 29 46 56 77 115 119 173
13 1:34:42 18:56 344 30 37 38 117 122 145 152
14 1:34:12 18:50 454   73 87 95 99 100 103
15 1:34:33 18:54 356 12 66 84 93 101 125 142
16 1:35:13 19:02 369 10 17 79 127 136 139 162
17 1:35:30 19:06 540   24 96 129 133 158 178
18 1:36:43 19:20 587   43 104 137 144 159 171
19 1:36:55 19:23 442 49 72 80 110 131 143 170
20 1:37:09 19:25 453 41 89 102 105 116 153 183
21 1:39:05 19:49 499 9 57 109 157 167 188  
21 1:40:14 20:02 499 40 58 85 134 182    
23 1:38:59 19:47 515 35 112 118 120 130 138 150
24 1:42:39 20:31 611 11 126 140 165 169 180  
25 1:41:44 20:20 625 88 114 135 141 147 151 168
25 1:43:27 20:41 625 82 106 108 148 181    
27 1:49:43 21:56 750 69 154 155 185 187 190 194
28 1:48:04 21:36 759 75 156 175 176 177 186 191
29 1:49:47 21:57 806 124 163 166 174 179 189  
30 1:50:41 22:08 830 149 161 164 172 184 192 193
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thumann, Joseph SO Whitinsville Christian 5:09.6 16:02.1  
2 Olson , Michael SR Sutton 5:16.5 16:23.6  
3 Mula, Adam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:24.9 16:49.5 1
4 Marion, Hunter JR Narragansett 5:25.1 16:50.1  
5 Schilp, Will JR Ayer Shirley 5:25.4 16:51.1  
6 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:26.4 16:54.1  
7 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 5:27.0 16:56.0  
8 Squire, Will JR Bromfield School 5:27.2 16:56.5  
9 Korhonen, Joe FR Parker Charter Essential 5:28.6 17:01.0 2
10 Maloney, Dana JR Ayer Shirley 5:28.8 17:01.7  
11 Marchionni, Matthew JR Hopedale 5:31.5 17:10.0 3
12 Brownson, Asher SR Parker Charter Essential 5:31.7 17:10.7 4
13 O'Sullivan, Brian SR Narragansett 5:31.8 17:11.1  
14 Bissoondial, Avinash JR Millbury 5:32.0 17:11.6  
15 Caso, Colin SO Uxbridge 5:32.6 17:13.3 5
16 Semle, Ryan SR Uxbridge 5:33.3 17:15.6 6
17 Kreuger, James SO Parker Charter Essential 5:36.1 17:24.4 7
18 Gleason, Keegan SO Millbury 5:36.3 17:24.9 8
19 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 5:37.4 17:28.5 9
20 Graves, Hunter JR Gardner 5:37.7 17:29.3 10
21 Alleva, Mike FR Lunenburg 5:38.8 17:32.8 11
22 Young, Matt SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:39.0 17:33.5 12
23 Sanches, Stephen SO Uxbridge 5:39.5 17:34.8 13
24 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:39.5 17:34.8 14
25 Dobbs, Michael JR Hopedale 5:39.8 17:35.8 15
26 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 5:40.2 17:37.0 16
27 Davis, Cameron SR Gardner 5:40.4 17:37.8 17
28 Hearn, Jack SO Whitinsville Christian 5:41.2 17:40.1 18
29 Murray, Kyle SO Hopedale 5:43.0 17:45.8 19
30 Delongchamp, Ryan SR Sutton 5:43.5 17:47.2 20
31 Gorman, AJ FR Whitinsville Christian 5:43.9 17:48.5 21
32 Hatlevig, Ike SO Parker Charter Essential 5:44.2 17:49.5 22
33 Kraskouskas, Malakai SR Quabbin 5:45.0 17:52.0 23
34 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 5:45.3 17:53.0 24
35 Hodgens, Francis JR Hopedale 5:46.0 17:55.0 25
36 Ross, Aidan 8 Uxbridge 5:46.1 17:55.5 26
37 Walsh, Elliot JR Quabbin 5:46.2 17:55.6 27
38 Hennedy, Sam JR Douglas 5:46.2 17:55.8  
39 Turenne, Joseph SO Hopedale 5:46.5 17:56.7 28
40 Langevin, Christopher JR Tahanto 5:47.7 18:00.5 29
41 Rieden, Garret FR Littleton 5:48.0 18:01.3 30
42 Hatlevig, Caleb 7 Parker Charter Essential 5:48.0 18:01.4 31
43 Cortese, Alexander JR Douglas 5:48.1 18:01.5  
44 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:49.4 18:05.8 32
45 Moody, Ethan JR Parker Charter Essential 5:49.6 18:06.2 33
46 Constable, Jacob SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:50.1 18:07.9 34
47 Giombetti, Nikolas JR Keefe Technical 5:50.4 18:08.9 35
48 Kelly, Sean JR Oakmont 5:50.5 18:09.1 36
49 Johnson, Alex JR Littleton 5:50.5 18:09.2 37
50 Morana, Michael FR Littleton 5:51.1 18:10.9 38
51 Burke, Thomas JR Uxbridge 5:51.2 18:11.2 39
52 Dandy, Connor SR Montachusett RVT 5:51.5 18:12.1 40
53 Donarumo, Nico SR Narragansett 5:53.3 18:17.6  
54 Capps, Andrew FR Narragansett 5:53.6 18:18.7  
55 Manuel, Justin JR Murdock 5:54.6 18:21.7 41
56 Lordan, Connor SR Oakmont 5:54.8 18:22.5 42
57 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 5:55.2 18:23.7 43
58 Benoit, Andrew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:55.7 18:25.3 44
59 Gregoire, Max FR Tyngsborough 5:55.9 18:25.7 45
60 Gilmartin, Ryan SR Tahanto 5:56.2 18:26.8 46
61 Allen , Finn SO Sutton 5:56.4 18:27.4 47
62 Doyle, Tyler SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:56.8 18:28.8 48
63 Reyes, Ricardo SR Saint Peter-Marian 5:57.0 18:29.4 49
64 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:57.1 18:29.6 50
65 Tamulan, Logan JR Oakmont 5:57.4 18:30.5 51
66 Healey, Matthew FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:57.6 18:31.0 52
67 Bache, Lucas SR Hopedale 5:57.8 18:31.6 53
68 Burke, Patrick SR Uxbridge 5:58.1 18:32.7 54
69 Hood, Benjamin SO Quabbin 5:58.2 18:33.0 55
70 Stillman, Andrew SO Narragansett 5:58.3 18:33.4  
71 Barber, Cameron SR Tahanto 5:58.4 18:33.6 56
72 Esteves, Jonathan JR Assabet Valley 5:58.5 18:33.8 57
73 Stebbins, Ethan FR Montachusett RVT 5:58.9 18:35.1 58
74 Wong, Adam JR Oakmont 5:59.2 18:36.2 59
75 Gilbert, Anthony SO Whitinsville Christian 5:59.3 18:36.3 60
76 Metcalf, Bailey SO Quabbin 5:59.4 18:36.8 61
77 Vincelette, Kaden FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:59.7 18:37.8 62
78 Capuano, John Paul SR Sutton 6:00.8 18:41.2 63
79 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 6:01.2 18:42.4 64
80 Hearn, Samuel SR Whitinsville Christian 6:01.4 18:43.0 65
81 Williams, Jonathan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:01.5 18:43.3 66
82 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 6:01.7 18:43.9 67
83 Marsh, Tim JR Oakmont 6:01.8 18:44.2 68
84 Jovik, Tyler SO Quaboag 6:01.9 18:44.4 69
85 Skowyra, Tucker SR Quabbin 6:02.1 18:45.0 70
86 Tamulan, Aiden SO Oakmont 6:02.5 18:46.3 71
87 Fuller, Aaron SO Saint Peter-Marian 6:03.8 18:50.5 72
88 Thornton, Malcolm FR Bromfield School 6:04.2 18:51.8 73
89 Gallawan, Carl 8 Uxbridge 6:04.7 18:53.3 74
90 Szalay, Cameron JR Auburn 6:05.7 18:56.2 75
91 Piett, Ben SO Whitinsville Christian 6:06.4 18:58.5 76
92 Stoffel, Jack SO Tahanto 6:06.5 18:58.7 77
93 Andre, Nick SO Tyngsborough 6:06.6 18:59.1 78
94 McDermott, Jack SO Gardner 6:06.6 18:59.1 79
95 Stokes, Mitchell JR Saint Peter-Marian 6:07.7 19:02.4 80
96 Beyer, Dominic JR Millbury 6:08.3 19:04.5 81
97 Azzoui, Noah SO Bartlett 6:08.6 19:05.3 82
98 Leroux, Robert JR Quabbin 6:09.1 19:07.0 83
99 Lepore, Connor SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:09.1 19:07.0 84
100 Landadio, Sam SR Montachusett RVT 6:09.7 19:08.6 85
101 Faath, Anthony FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:09.9 19:09.4 86
102 Patel, Devin JR Bromfield School 6:10.0 19:09.7 87
103 McDonald, Joseph FR Maynard 6:10.3 19:10.5 88
104 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 6:10.8 19:12.1 89
105 Riley, Colin 8 Tyngsborough 6:11.0 19:12.6 90
106 Gleason, Liam JR Ayer Shirley 6:11.0 19:12.8 91
107 Steucek, Martin SO Oakmont 6:12.8 19:18.2 92
108 Hochman, Daniel SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:15.5 19:26.9 93
109 Callaluca, Caleb JR Ayer Shirley 6:17.6 19:33.2 94
110 Day , Cormac SR Bromfield School 6:18.0 19:34.7 95
111 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 6:18.3 19:35.3 96
112 Crowley, Jack 8 Whitinsville Christian 6:18.6 19:36.5 97
113 Whitney, Morgan JR Quabbin 6:18.7 19:36.6 98
114 Madison, Tucker 8 Bromfield School 6:19.9 19:40.4 99
115 Russo, Nicholas FR Bromfield School 6:20.0 19:40.8 100
116 Hunt, Austin FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:20.9 19:43.4 101
117 Quinn, Timmy SR Murdock 6:21.0 19:43.9 102
118 Briggs-Adams, Dallas SO Bromfield School 6:21.7 19:45.9 103
119 Lahousse, Damien JR Blackstone-Millville 6:21.9 19:46.7 104
120 Ingman, Jason 8 Murdock 6:21.9 19:46.7 105
121 Candito, Zachary SR Bartlett 6:23.3 19:50.9 106
122 Russo , Kevin JR Sutton 6:24.2 19:53.7 107
123 Wilson, Johnathan SR Bartlett 6:24.3 19:54.1 108
124 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 6:25.1 19:56.7 109
125 Symock, Kosmo JR Saint Peter-Marian 6:25.5 19:57.9 110
126 Foley, Ryan SO Millbury 6:25.6 19:58.2 111
127 Gour, Brandon FR Clinton 6:26.2 19:59.9  
128 Stevens, Harry JR Keefe Technical 6:26.4 20:00.7 112
129 Boulanger, Lucas JR Millbury 6:26.8 20:01.8 113
130 Friedman, Daniel FR Maynard 6:27.0 20:02.4 114
131 Ronan, Mike 8 Holy Name Central Catholic 6:27.1 20:02.9  
132 Botsais, Ryan JR Tahanto 6:27.3 20:03.4 115
133 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 6:28.0 20:05.5 116
134 Rieden, Adam FR Littleton 6:29.0 20:08.7 117
135 Giombetti, Nathan FR Keefe Technical 6:29.2 20:09.2 118
136 Schaffer, Neil SR Tahanto 6:29.3 20:09.7 119
137 St. George, Sam SR Keefe Technical 6:29.4 20:10.1 120
138 Morales, Brandon SR Ayer Shirley 6:29.5 20:10.4 121
139 McLeod, Cam FR Littleton 6:30.2 20:12.3 122
140 Hasz, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 6:30.4 20:13.0 123
141 Roy, Roman FR Sizer School 6:33.3 20:22.1 124
142 Smith, Keegan SR Abby Kelley Foster 6:34.2 20:25.0  
143 Nowlan, Lucas SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:35.0 20:27.4 125
144 Sweet, Benjamin FR Lunenburg 6:35.1 20:27.7 126
145 DiMuccio, Kyle SR Gardner 6:35.4 20:28.6 127
146 Black, Colin SR Hopedale 6:35.8 20:29.8 128
147 Brigham, Owen SO Nipmuc 6:36.0 20:30.4 129
148 Miller, Peter SO Keefe Technical 6:36.2 20:31.2 130
149 Williams, Seth SO Holy Name Central Catholic 6:36.9 20:33.3  
150 Fuller, Quinn JR Saint Peter-Marian 6:37.7 20:35.8 131
151 Cherico, Jared SO Ayer Shirley 6:37.8 20:36.0 132
152 Hackenson, Bret JR Nipmuc 6:37.9 20:36.5 133
153 Kane, Damon FR Montachusett RVT 6:38.1 20:36.9 134
154 Babaian, Thomas JR Maynard 6:38.3 20:37.5 135
155 Smothers, Nicholas JR Gardner 6:38.6 20:38.5 136
156 Shah, Hassan FR Blackstone-Millville 6:39.3 20:40.7 137
157 Abusheery, Jared JR Keefe Technical 6:40.3 20:43.9 138
158 Pratt, Tyler FR Gardner 6:41.0 20:46.1 139
159 Matthew, Donahue 7 Holy Name Central Catholic 6:41.2 20:46.5  
160 Roy, Christopher 8 Lunenburg 6:43.1 20:52.7 140
161 Antonio, Matt JR Maynard 6:43.5 20:53.9 141
162 Neuhauser, Luke FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:43.8 20:54.6 142
163 De Valle, Julio JR Saint Peter-Marian 6:44.2 20:56.1 143
164 Lewis, Jack FR Clinton 6:44.4 20:56.5  
165 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 6:45.2 20:59.0 144
166 Ryzi, Alex SR Littleton 6:45.3 20:59.3 145
167 Paquin, Aran FR Millbury 6:45.4 20:59.7 146
168 Cloutier, Mathew FR Maynard 6:45.5 21:00.0 147
169 McGinn, Charles SR Clinton 6:46.4 21:02.7  
170 Medina, Rex SO Bartlett 6:46.4 21:02.8 148
171 Aubin, Vincent JR Leicester 6:46.9 21:04.3 149
172 Spalti, Jonathan JR Keefe Technical 6:46.9 21:04.5 150
173 Aroian, Gabe 8 Maynard 6:47.7 21:06.8 151
174 McGurrin, Jonathan FR Littleton 6:48.1 21:08.1 152
175 LaPlaca, Nickolas 8 Murdock 6:48.7 21:10.0 153
176 Cieslak, Calvin SR Quaboag 6:49.5 21:12.3 154
177 Wilson, Robert SR Quaboag 6:49.5 21:12.5 155
178 Bisceglia, Alexander SO Auburn 6:50.0 21:14.0 156
179 Bukow, Berin SO Assabet Valley 6:50.6 21:15.8 157
180 Raye, Ethan SR Nipmuc 6:51.9 21:20.0 158
181 Poirier, David SO Blackstone-Millville 6:56.8 21:35.2 159
182 DelSignore, Jon SR Sutton 6:56.9 21:35.5 160
183 Berube, Matthew FR Leicester 6:57.0 21:35.8 161
184 DiVito, Gino FR Gardner 6:57.1 21:35.9 162
185 Dimacale, RJ SO Sizer School 6:58.3 21:39.9 163
186 O'Connor, Seamus FR Leicester 7:00.2 21:45.6 164
187 Anderson, Caleb FR Lunenburg 7:01.0 21:48.2 165
188 Goodlett, Gregor SO Sizer School 7:01.5 21:49.8 166
189 Keenan, Aidan FR Assabet Valley 7:01.8 21:50.5 167
190 Nauseda, Conner 7 Maynard 7:02.5 21:53.0 168
191 Wuorinen, Calvin FR Lunenburg 7:04.3 21:58.3 169
192 Neri, Luke SO Saint Peter-Marian 7:04.9 22:00.2 170
193 McDonough, Aidan JR Blackstone-Millville 7:05.5 22:02.1 171
194 Garcia, Josh FR Leicester 7:09.4 22:14.3 172
195 Danis, Mitchell JR Tahanto 7:13.2 22:26.1 173
196 Mulrenan, Ben JR Sizer School 7:13.5 22:27.1 174
197 Burdick, Emory FR Auburn 7:14.7 22:30.7 175
198 Slomski, Brendan SO Auburn 7:18.2 22:41.6 176
199 Mojica, Daniel SR Auburn 7:18.5 22:42.5 177
200 Penfield, Walker SO Nipmuc 7:22.8 22:55.8 178
201 Squire, Andrew FR Douglas 7:26.9 23:08.8  
202 Devin, Benoit SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:30.6 23:20.2  
203 Maguadog, Kage 8 Sizer School 7:33.4 23:28.7 179
204 James, Braydon FR Lunenburg 7:34.8 23:33.2 180
205 Walker, Hunter SO Bartlett 7:35.3 23:34.9 181
206 Murphy, Aidan 7 Abby Kelley Foster 7:35.6 23:35.6  
207 Martin, Jason SO Montachusett RVT 7:37.7 23:42.3 182
208 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 7:41.5 23:54.0 183
209 McLeod, Justin JR Leicester 7:44.1 24:02.1 184
210 Courtney, Cadel 8 Quaboag 7:48.9 24:16.9 185
211 Briesacher, Kael JR Auburn 7:48.9 24:16.9 186
212 Wilson, Ryan 8 Quaboag 7:49.0 24:17.2 187
213 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 8:05.0 25:07.0 188
214 Stickney, Connor 8 Douglas 8:06.4 25:11.4  
215 Warren, Alex 8 Sizer School 8:13.4 25:33.1 189
216 Hross, Matthew SR Clinton 8:18.5 25:48.8  
217 Stupski, Drew 8 Quaboag 8:21.8 25:59.3 190
218 Elwell, Samuel SR Auburn 8:24.5 26:07.8 191
219 St. John, Tim FR Leicester 8:37.7 26:48.8 192
220 White, Brady` FR Leicester 8:41.6 27:00.8 193
221 Gagner, Austin FR Quaboag 10:20.5 32:08.0 194
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:38 19:19 40 1 2 5 9 23 38  
2 1:43:13 20:38 125 6 7 30 40 42 69 89
3 1:45:18 21:03 164 4 26 27 50 57 68 113
4 1:47:51 21:34 203 33 37 39 45 49 55 83
5 1:47:32 21:30 204 13 24 48 54 65 94 104
6 1:48:06 21:37 211 16 35 43 53 64 148  
7 1:49:43 21:56 269 28 29 32 77 103 108 156
8 1:49:38 21:55 272 17 25 47 66 117    
9 1:51:06 22:13 282 31 36 58 62 95 138  
10 1:51:39 22:19 289 34 52 56 60 87 90 119
11 1:49:23 21:52 291 8 20 46 93 124 129  
12 1:50:48 22:09 336 3 21 97 99 116 145  
13 1:51:50 22:22 341 14 15 51 127 134 140 163
14 1:53:37 22:43 358 22 63 74 92 107 114  
15 1:54:59 22:59 374 61 70 71 76 96 112 144
16 1:57:17 23:27 393 10 44 73 106 160    
17 1:55:22 23:04 406 41 59 91 105 110 115 139
18 1:56:06 23:13 424 79 80 82 85 98 130 151
19 1:56:18 23:15 425 67 75 81 100 102 111 133
20 2:03:47 24:45 487 19 78 84 142 164    
21 1:58:28 23:41 490 12 72 122 141 143    
22 1:57:56 23:35 499 18 109 118 126 128 137 147
23 2:01:38 24:19 557 11 123 135 136 152 153 162
24 2:05:53 25:10 626 88 101 131 149 157 161 166
25 2:06:07 25:13 674 121 125 132 146 150 158 159
26 2:14:58 26:59 680 86 120 154 155 165 167  
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roffman, Sarah SR Littleton 5:53.1 18:17.1 1
2 Roffman, Kaitlyn SR Littleton 6:01.8 18:44.3 2
3 Lashley, Molly FR Whitinsville Christian 6:07.0 19:00.5 3
4 McClain, Tessa JR Bromfield School 6:12.7 19:18.1 4
5 Clark, Riley FR Littleton 6:13.2 19:19.6 5
6 Odell, Sophie SO Parker Charter Essential 6:15.0 19:25.3 6
7 Korhonen, Sydney JR Parker Charter Essential 6:16.1 19:28.7 7
8 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:16.7 19:30.5 8
9 Nadolski, Emma 8 Nipmuc 6:17.5 19:33.1  
10 Clark, McKenzie JR Littleton 6:20.4 19:41.9 9
11 Coseno, Jen JR Sutton 6:20.8 19:43.2 10
12 Witt, Ashlynn 8 Saint Peter-Marian 6:21.9 19:46.8 11
13 Marion, Kylie FR Narragansett 6:22.1 19:47.4 12
14 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:24.0 19:53.2 13
15 Mungeam, Keely JR Douglas 6:24.4 19:54.6 14
16 Wall, Emma JR Douglas 6:26.9 20:02.3 15
17 Long, Lauren 7 Lunenburg 6:27.0 20:02.6 16
18 Flynn, Lauren SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:27.5 20:04.0 17
19 Picone, Fiona FR Oakmont 6:29.4 20:10.1 18
20 Moughan, Emily SR Leicester 6:31.3 20:16.0 19
21 Brunt, Katelynn SO Hopedale 6:31.8 20:17.6 20
22 Koeman, Hadley JR Whitinsville Christian 6:34.8 20:26.6 21
23 Ronan, Emma 8 Holy Name Central Catholic 6:36.4 20:31.7 22
24 Regan, Shae FR Littleton 6:37.8 20:36.1 23
25 Parent, Jenna JR Tyngsborough 6:39.0 20:39.9 24
26 Gannon, Madison SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:40.6 20:44.6 25
27 Squire, Molly 8 Bromfield School 6:40.6 20:44.8 26
28 Justicz, Helena SO Bromfield School 6:43.4 20:53.3 27
29 Estabrook, Aurora SO Maynard 6:44.3 20:56.3 28
30 Charron, Grace FR Maynard 6:44.3 20:56.4 29
31 Young, Tegan FR Parker Charter Essential 6:46.3 21:02.5 30
32 Jones, Hannah SR Uxbridge 6:46.6 21:03.5 31
33 Freeman, Elizabeth (Liz) FR Maynard 6:46.9 21:04.3 32
34 Scott, Megan SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:48.1 21:08.0 33
35 Hanley, Mairead JR Ayer Shirley 6:50.3 21:15.0 34
36 Rodriquenz, Abby 8 Lunenburg 6:51.7 21:19.3 35
37 Deary, Abigail FR Uxbridge 6:53.5 21:24.9 36
38 Scott, Kate SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:53.7 21:25.5 37
39 Morvay, Calli SO Littleton 6:56.5 21:34.1 38
40 de Haan, Jenneke SO Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:56.7 21:34.8 39
41 Plamondon, Riley JR Parker Charter Essential 6:57.1 21:35.9 40
42 Nelson, Anabelle SO Millbury 6:57.2 21:36.5 41
43 Dowrey, Grace JR Blackstone-Millville 6:57.8 21:38.4  
44 Venkitachalam, Chloe FR Parker Charter Essential 6:58.9 21:41.7 42
45 Roy, Grace FR Lunenburg 6:59.2 21:42.6 43
46 Garvey, Norah SR Sutton 7:00.0 21:45.1 44
47 Williams, Lauren FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:00.7 21:47.3 45
48 Spiezio, Alyssa 8 Hopedale 7:00.7 21:47.3 46
49 Altavilla, Meghan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:01.7 21:50.5 47
50 Wilson, Kyla 7 Tyngsborough 7:02.9 21:53.9 48
51 McGrail, Alexis SR Auburn 7:03.1 21:54.7  
52 Cavalcanti, Christie SR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:03.5 21:55.8 49
53 Beckman, Hannah SO Bromfield School 7:03.5 21:55.8 50
54 Criasia, Alexandra FR Douglas 7:03.8 21:56.8 51
55 Connors, Gwen 8 Ayer Shirley 7:06.8 22:06.2 52
56 Pilon, Ava FR Lunenburg 7:10.4 22:17.5 53
57 Vincent, Julie SO Tyngsborough 7:10.9 22:19.0 54
58 Swartz, Audrey JR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:12.5 22:23.8 55
59 Russell, Emily JR Ayer Shirley 7:13.0 22:25.6 56
60 Squire, Emma 6 Bromfield School 7:13.4 22:26.6 57
61 Achiaa, Anastasia SO Uxbridge 7:13.4 22:26.7 58
62 Taubert, Jena JR Millbury 7:15.3 22:32.5 59
63 Cadogan, Katie JR Ayer Shirley 7:17.1 22:38.2 60
64 Stoffel, Lauren 7 Tahanto 7:17.5 22:39.3 61
65 Redgate, Kathleen SR Uxbridge 7:18.2 22:41.5 62
66 Amorati, Olivia SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:18.4 22:42.1 63
67 Kelly, Keena SO Lunenburg 7:19.2 22:44.9 64
68 Duarte, Emma FR Tyngsborough 7:19.7 22:46.3 65
69 Larocque, Ava SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:19.9 22:46.9 66
70 Hood, Emily JR Quabbin 7:20.0 22:47.1 67
71 Fisher, Cassidy 6 Bromfield School 7:20.8 22:49.7 68
72 Wanzer, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:21.1 22:50.5 69
73 Casperson, Chloe 7 Tahanto 7:22.1 22:53.8 70
74 Sullivan, Emilie SR Tahanto 7:22.4 22:54.6 71
75 Wiedle, Callie SO Narragansett 7:23.3 22:57.3 72
76 Pajak, Amanda 8 Sutton 7:23.5 22:58.0 73
77 Pyche, Anna JR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:23.7 22:58.7 74
78 Masser, Taylor SO Quabbin 7:23.8 22:59.0 75
79 Nosek, Sophia SR Tahanto 7:23.9 22:59.4 76
80 Severance, Claudia FR Maynard 7:24.3 23:00.7 77
81 Hills, Ellie 8 Leicester 7:24.9 23:02.3 78
82 Digman, Lilly FR Murdock 7:25.4 23:03.9 79
83 Murphy, Avey 6 Murdock 7:25.8 23:05.3 80
84 Riendeau, Emmeline JR Quabbin 7:26.8 23:08.5 81
85 Demanche, Hannah JR Murdock 7:27.1 23:09.2 82
86 Swartz, Gretchen FR Adv. Math and Science Academy 7:27.4 23:10.1 83
87 Bernabei, Abby 8 Leicester 7:28.1 23:12.5 84
88 Laraba, Nobaleigh FR Murdock 7:28.6 23:13.8 85
89 James, Kathryn SO Bartlett 7:28.6 23:14.0 86
90 Marshall, Mackenzie JR Ayer Shirley 7:29.0 23:15.1 87
91 Mulrenan, Bailey 7 Sizer School 7:30.3 23:19.1 88
92 Pierpont, Nathalie FR Parker Charter Essential 7:30.8 23:20.6 89
93 Majoudou, Zineb SR Ayer Shirley 7:31.5 23:22.9 90
94 Luff, Rowan SR Millbury 7:31.6 23:23.2 91
95 Hobby, Charlotte SR Montachusett RVT 7:32.7 23:26.8  
96 Kennedy, Emma SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:33.2 23:28.2 92
97 Frost, Emelie SO Hopedale 7:33.4 23:28.9 93
98 Wonson, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 7:33.6 23:29.5 94
99 Redgate, Bridget SR Uxbridge 7:34.0 23:30.7 95
100 Martiska, Suzanne SR Tahanto 7:34.6 23:32.7 96
101 Donnelly, Fiona 8 Whitinsville Christian 7:34.8 23:33.3 97
102 Zabik, Brooke 8 Murdock 7:35.3 23:34.6 98
103 Foster, Alexandra 8 Whitinsville Christian 7:36.1 23:37.1 99
104 Mercer, Aja 8 Quaboag 7:36.2 23:37.7  
105 Frost, Ava FR Quabbin 7:36.9 23:39.9 100
106 Barto, Abby 7 Sizer School 7:38.0 23:43.2 101
107 Sacramone, Antonia SO Quabbin 7:38.5 23:44.6 102
108 Curtin, Meghan FR Maynard 7:38.9 23:46.0 103
109 Hartigan, Emma FR Tyngsborough 7:39.1 23:46.5 104
110 Goyette, Rebecca SO Millbury 7:39.3 23:47.1 105
111 Hughes, Briae JR Keefe Technical 7:40.0 23:49.3  
112 Julian, Kylee SO Quaboag 7:40.2 23:50.1  
113 Rzucidlo, Meg SR Sutton 7:41.9 23:55.1 106
114 Riley, Michelle SR Holy Name Central Catholic 7:42.6 23:57.4 107
115 Paredes, Celine JR Maynard 7:43.6 24:00.7 108
116 Allen, Isabella FR Oakmont 7:43.8 24:01.3 109
117 Taubert, Emma SR Millbury 7:44.5 24:03.3 110
118 Whitney, Madison FR Quabbin 7:44.9 24:04.5 111
119 Flanagan, Maureen JR Tahanto 7:45.0 24:04.9 112
120 Chiou, Hannah SO Bromfield School 7:45.7 24:07.1 113
121 Charlton, Emily 7 Holy Name Central Catholic 7:46.0 24:08.1 114
122 Pogorek, Allison JR Millbury 7:46.9 24:10.9 115
123 Burns, Lilly SO Whitinsville Christian 7:47.1 24:11.3 116
124 Lussier, Eve FR Auburn 7:47.1 24:11.5  
125 Penta, Carissa JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:47.4 24:12.3 117
126 McBride, Laura JR Oakmont 7:47.4 24:12.4 118
127 Sheriff, Hayley SR Ayer Shirley 7:47.4 24:12.5 119
128 Poplawski, Abbigail SR Bartlett 7:48.2 24:14.7 120
129 Perciful, Sarah JR Gardner 7:48.3 24:15.1 121
130 Caisse, Chloe FR Narragansett 7:48.4 24:15.3 122
131 O'Neil, Ana SO Saint Peter-Marian 7:49.4 24:18.5 123
132 Erickson, Irene FR Hopedale 7:49.7 24:19.5 124
133 Bettez, Kaylee 8 Gardner 7:55.2 24:36.7 125
134 Tabor, Emma JR Oakmont 7:58.1 24:45.5 126
135 Psuik, Julia FR Douglas 7:58.5 24:46.8 127
136 Collins, Delaney SR Oakmont 7:58.8 24:47.8 128
137 Abraham, Sejal 8 Hopedale 7:59.1 24:48.7 129
138 Tamulen, Kaitlyn 7 Murdock 8:01.2 24:55.1 130
139 Ouellette, Kassadie 7 Sizer School 8:03.7 25:02.9 131
140 Markley, Leilini 8 Gardner 8:03.7 25:03.0 132
141 Gatulis, Emma FR Quabbin 8:05.5 25:08.5 133
142 Hayes, Annie JR Douglas 8:05.9 25:09.8 134
143 Scott, Clara FR Nipmuc 8:06.2 25:10.7  
144 McCann, Megan SO Saint Peter-Marian 8:07.0 25:13.2 135
145 Merkel, Vanessa 7 Saint Peter-Marian 8:07.1 25:13.6 136
146 Wandless, Abigail JR Oakmont 8:08.3 25:17.3 137
147 Picotte, Olivia SR Uxbridge 8:10.2 25:23.1 138
148 Cantwell, Hope SR Millbury 8:11.0 25:25.8 139
149 Provost, Jordan 8 Douglas 8:14.0 25:35.0 140
150 Smith, Jenny SR Narragansett 8:15.7 25:40.3 141
151 Ledbetter, Molly 8 Leicester 8:16.1 25:41.7 142
152 Hill, Xia 8 Narragansett 8:18.2 25:48.2 143
153 Abelson, Edith 6 Tahanto 8:18.5 25:48.9 144
154 Zeyl, Anneke JR Whitinsville Christian 8:18.8 25:50.0 145
155 Butler, Ariana 8 Gardner 8:20.0 25:53.6 146
156 Olivera, Laura SO Oakmont 8:22.6 26:01.7 147
157 Brackett, Isabella SO Lunenburg 8:23.8 26:05.3 148
158 Amoakehene, Odette FR Sizer School 8:24.5 26:07.8 149
159 McGinn, Molly SR Clinton 8:25.7 26:11.4  
160 Magoon, Katrina FR Gardner 8:28.2 26:19.1 150
161 Skawinsk, Lilly 8 Murdock 8:32.8 26:33.5 151
162 Wasilak, Kyleigh JR Saint Peter-Marian 8:43.6 27:06.8 152
163 Hoag, Alanna SO Clinton 8:44.3 27:09.1  
164 Njorge, Victoria FR Saint Peter-Marian 8:45.6 27:13.1 153
165 Dwyer, Julie SR Bartlett 8:49.9 27:26.6 154
166 Parker, Mackenna FR Bartlett 8:49.9 27:26.6 155
167 Alford, Lauren 7 Maynard 8:54.3 27:40.3 156
168 Houle, Gabriella FR Sizer School 8:54.4 27:40.5 157
169 McKay, Lily 8 Gardner 8:57.8 27:51.2 158
170 Bailey, Jazlynn FR Blackstone-Millville 8:58.8 27:54.2  
171 Fluet, Emily SR Gardner 9:00.3 27:58.9 159
172 Creelman, Alysha SO Auburn 9:13.4 28:39.5  
173 Wiklund, Lucy FR Nipmuc 9:14.2 28:42.1  
174 Dodge, Hannah FR Sutton 9:18.8 28:56.4 160
175 Brouillet, Courtney SR Montachusett RVT 9:21.9 29:06.0  
176 Sitkowski, Grace SO Auburn 9:32.3 29:38.3  
177 Amoakohene, Trysta 7 Sizer School 9:44.8 30:17.2 161
178 Tempesta, Nicole 8 Saint Peter-Marian 9:46.2 30:21.6 162
179 D'Amico, Lauren JR Douglas 9:55.4 30:50.0 163
180 Gebhardt, Marissa SO Leicester 10:10.1 31:35.8 164
181 Winand, Courtney SR Assabet Valley 10:29.5 32:36.1  
182 Perez, Nathalie SR Bartlett 10:29.8 32:37.0 165
183 Gambill, Erika SR Sizer School 10:34.5 32:51.7 166
184 Beausoleil, Leighah SR Bartlett 11:06.8 34:32.0 167
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:20 19:52 57 2 6 8 20 21 23 42
2 1:40:43 20:08 75 4 5 11 25 30 44 56
3 1:41:47 20:21 93 1 9 14 32 37 46 55
4 1:42:47 20:33 100 7 10 24 28 31 40 51
5 1:45:27 21:05 130 13 16 18 34 49 54 66
6 1:48:29 21:41 177 12 19 39 48 59 67  
7 1:49:37 21:55 199 15 33 38 50 63 64 68
8 1:49:49 21:57 211 22 26 45 57 61 62 69
9 1:52:33 22:30 238 27 36 41 58 76 77 79
10 1:52:17 22:27 244 3 43 60 65 73 86  
11 1:56:46 23:21 290 17 52 71 72 78 82 85
12 2:00:30 24:06 329 29 53 74 80 93 94 95
13 2:01:02 24:12 334 35 47 75 88 89 96  
14 2:08:26 25:41 421 70 83 87 90 91    
15 2:16:55 27:23 452 81 84 92 97 98    
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Reyes, Tess SR Algonquin 5:55.8 18:25.4 1
2 James, Rebekah SR Shepherd Hill 5:55.8 18:25.5 2
3 Bettez, Alexandra SR Nashoba 6:07.4 19:01.6 3
4 Maple, Sarah SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.2 19:16.6 4
5 Adams, Sydney SO Groton-Dunstable 6:13.6 19:20.7 5
6 Sullivan, Emma JR Shepherd Hill 6:19.8 19:40.1 6
7 Burnham, Maggie SR Wachusett 6:21.8 19:46.2 7
8 Gunsalus, Christina SO Shepherd Hill 6:22.8 19:49.5 8
9 Desio, Kaitlyn SO Algonquin 6:23.4 19:51.2 9
10 Falla, Bailie JR Wachusett 6:26.6 20:01.3 10
11 Higgins, Julianna SR Groton-Dunstable 6:28.7 20:07.7 11
12 Gillooly, Reagan SR Shrewsbury 6:32.1 20:18.4 12
13 Maskalenko, Riley JR North Middlesex 6:32.4 20:19.2 13
14 Kardos, Julia JR Algonquin 6:33.0 20:21.0 14
15 Bouvier, Emma SR Grafton 6:33.7 20:23.3 15
16 Swartz, Lindsay FR North Middlesex 6:34.1 20:24.4 16
17 McGrath, Rayna JR Doherty 6:36.2 20:31.0 17
18 Nesbit, Morgan JR North Middlesex 6:37.2 20:34.3 18
19 LaChapelle, Brenna SR Shrewsbury 6:39.2 20:40.3 19
20 Whitehead, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 6:39.8 20:42.1 20
21 Zannotti, Samantha SO Shepherd Hill 6:40.3 20:43.7 21
22 Bozhikova , Polina SO Westborough 6:40.5 20:44.5 22
23 Thomas, Anna FR Shepherd Hill 6:41.8 20:48.4 23
24 Valley, Abby JR Wachusett 6:43.2 20:52.8 24
25 Cox, Brenna SR Groton-Dunstable 6:43.2 20:53.0 25
26 Reinach, Madeline SO Westborough 6:43.9 20:55.1 26
27 Lucas, Alison SO Marlborough 6:44.0 20:55.5 27
28 Witt, Madison SR Wachusett 6:45.2 20:58.9 28
29 Germain, Angela SR South High Community 6:46.0 21:01.6 29
30 Harding, Kimmie FR Groton-Dunstable 6:47.2 21:05.4 30
31 Peto, Allison SR Wachusett 6:48.1 21:08.2 31
32 McCarthy, Kathryn JR Algonquin 6:51.3 21:17.9 32
33 Hamilton, Abigail SR Grafton 6:53.3 21:24.1 33
34 D'Ambrosio, Sophia SO North Middlesex 6:58.3 21:39.7 34
35 Woodcome, Abbey FR Hudson 7:00.3 21:46.1 35
36 Kherallah, Lina SO Fitchburg 7:00.9 21:47.7  
37 Kearns, Christiana SR Marlborough 7:01.3 21:49.1 36
38 Yan, Aaliyah SO Algonquin 7:02.4 21:52.5 37
39 Wajer, Megan SO Grafton 7:02.8 21:53.7 38
40 Hanlon, Erica SR Shrewsbury 7:03.5 21:56.1 39
41 Peloquin, Hannah SO Wachusett 7:03.9 21:57.2 40
42 Rainville, Olivia SR Marlborough 7:04.2 21:58.0 41
43 Maker, Sophie SR Shepherd Hill 7:04.3 21:58.3 42
44 Fish, Hanna SO Nashoba 7:04.5 21:59.2 43
45 Garibotto, Mia SO Groton-Dunstable 7:05.1 22:01.0 44
46 Steudel, Sarah SO Westborough 7:05.2 22:01.1 45
47 Tang, Brianna FR Algonquin 7:05.7 22:02.8 46
48 Downin, Alison SO Hudson 7:11.4 22:20.4 47
49 person, abbigail FR Shrewsbury 7:12.8 22:24.8 48
50 Genoter, Melissa JR North Middlesex 7:14.4 22:29.9 49
51 Cahill, Kaitlyn FR Grafton 7:15.3 22:32.6 50
52 Ceryanek, Kyra JR Wachusett 7:15.5 22:33.2 51
53 Harris, Natalie SR Doherty 7:16.0 22:34.7 52
54 da Silva, Isabella FR South High Community 7:16.2 22:35.3 53
55 Henneberg, Annaliese SO North Middlesex 7:17.5 22:39.5 54
56 Shreeve, Karmyn JR Algonquin 7:18.4 22:42.3 55
57 Scott, Emerson SR Fitchburg 7:21.2 22:51.1  
58 Prechtl, Madeline FR Groton-Dunstable 7:21.5 22:51.8 56
59 O'Reilly, Maeve SR Westborough 7:22.2 22:53.9 57
60 Bass, Noelle SR Marlborough 7:25.2 23:03.4 58
61 Anthrisdos, Vasha SR Shrewsbury 7:27.4 23:10.3 59
62 O'Riorden, Rosemarie JR Nashoba 7:28.3 23:12.9 60
63 Clancy, Michaela SR Westborough 7:28.9 23:14.7 61
64 Boyd, Fiona JR Westborough 7:30.5 23:19.9 62
65 Brenner, Ghislaine FR Grafton 7:31.8 23:24.0 63
66 Cass, Riley FR Grafton 7:32.5 23:26.2 64
67 Rohatgi, Kajal SR Nashoba 7:33.2 23:28.2 65
68 Bousquet, Erin SO Leominster 7:35.4 23:35.0  
69 Hardy, Cassidy JR North Middlesex 7:36.0 23:37.0 66
70 Morcello, Morgan SR Shrewsbury 7:39.5 23:47.6 67
71 Firlings, Helena FR Grafton 7:42.2 23:56.3 68
72 Reilly, Claire SR Westborough 7:44.9 24:04.5 69
73 Lapierre, Jordan JR Tantasqua 7:46.3 24:08.9 70
74 Heath, Melanie SO Doherty 7:48.2 24:14.7 71
75 Soto, Daria SR Doherty 7:52.1 24:27.0 72
76 Morgan, Maya SR Nashoba 7:54.8 24:35.4 73
77 Kabanov, Asya FR Worcester North 7:55.9 24:38.8  
78 Chisholm, Lily FR South High Community 7:56.8 24:41.6 74
79 Gendron, Annaka FR Fitchburg 7:57.8 24:44.5  
80 Young, Kristine SR Hudson 7:58.8 24:47.7 75
81 Warren, Sophia SO Marlborough 7:58.9 24:48.1 76
82 Brown, Emily SO Leominster 7:59.7 24:50.6  
83 Savitsky, Jordan JR Marlborough 8:01.1 24:54.9 77
84 Van Voorhis, Sara JR Doherty 8:02.4 24:58.9 78
85 Morris, Amber FR Marlborough 8:03.2 25:01.4 79
86 Black, Zoe FR South High Community 8:08.7 25:18.6 80
87 Wells, Kaylee JR Burncoat 8:09.7 25:21.7 81
88 Woodward, Alayna SO Leominster 8:11.1 25:26.1  
89 Allan, Annalisa SO Doherty 8:13.5 25:33.4 82
90 Icaobucci, Danielle FR Tantasqua 8:14.8 25:37.3 83
91 Osei Poku, Oforiwa 8 Burncoat 8:16.6 25:43.1 84
92 Jerome, Ryleigh SO Doherty 8:17.5 25:45.8 85
93 Klein, Ava FR Nashoba 8:20.9 25:56.6 86
94 Godek, Mary SO Tantasqua 8:21.0 25:56.6 87
95 Keledijan, Aline JR Hudson 8:22.9 26:02.5 88
96 Mattocks, Kathryn FR Hudson 8:23.9 26:05.9 89
97 Diaz, Makayla FR Leominster 8:26.8 26:14.7  
98 Izbicki, Christina SR Tantasqua 8:28.3 26:19.3 90
99 Hassett, Lily SO Tantasqua 8:29.8 26:24.1 91
100 Haynes, Mia 8 Burncoat 8:31.1 26:28.1 92
101 Consiglio, Rayna SO Worcester North 8:31.7 26:30.0  
102 Auger, Emma SR Fitchburg 8:37.9 26:49.3  
103 Abaidoo, Priscilla SO South High Community 8:39.3 26:53.6 93
104 Ngo, BaoHan SO South High Community 8:44.2 27:08.8 94
105 Pandolphi, Sophia FR Worcester North 8:45.4 27:12.5  
106 Tran, Valerie SO South High Community 8:57.0 27:48.6 95
107 Buckley, Adrianna 8 Hudson 9:22.9 29:09.2 96
108 Anane, Awurabena 8 Burncoat 9:23.5 29:10.9 97
109 Rivera, Jodi SO Worcester North 9:31.8 29:36.7  
110 Fredella, Isabelle SR Burncoat 9:43.3 30:12.4 98