Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Girls 3k Run CC FROSH
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:17 14:51 23 1 4 5 6 7 13 14
2 1:18:02 15:36 32 2 3 8 9 10 11 12
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Srinivasan, Shruti SO North Attleborough 7:05.8 13:13.8  
2 Brady , Sydney SO Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.2 1
3 Coleman, Morgan SO Attleboro 7:40.0 14:17.6  
4 Murphy , Lia SO Canton 7:43.1 14:23.5 2
5 Rousseau, Madison SO Canton 7:45.4 14:27.8 3
6 Siders, Jenna SO Franklin 7:47.1 14:30.8 4
7 Jackson, Erin FR Taunton 7:47.3 14:31.3  
8 Delvecchio, Sofia SO King Philip 7:52.9 14:41.6  
9 Flanagan, Julia SO Oliver Ames 7:54.2 14:44.2  
10 Iolli, Lauren FR Taunton 7:59.7 14:54.4  
11 McCaffrey, Erin SO Franklin 8:11.4 15:16.2 5
12 Parker, Christine SO Franklin 8:11.9 15:17.1 6
13 Lebow, Amy SO Foxborough 8:12.9 15:18.9  
14 Lemaire, Tatum FR Taunton 8:16.0 15:24.7  
15 Rios , Fernanda SO Franklin 8:21.1 15:34.2 7
16 McCormick, Kate SO Oliver Ames 8:24.5 15:40.7  
17 Bock, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:26.9 15:45.1  
18 Pasquantonio, Caroline SO King Philip 8:32.3 15:55.2  
19 Miller, Rebecca SO Canton 8:37.2 16:04.3 8
20 Sullivan , Lauren SO Canton 8:48.0 16:24.4 9
21 Dunn, Annie SO Canton 8:57.9 16:42.9 10
22 Duffin, Amanda SO Canton 9:04.7 16:55.5 11
23 Larsen , Katherine SO Canton 9:06.7 16:59.3 12
24 Flaherty, Bridget SO Franklin 9:06.8 16:59.5 13
25 Florestal, Rose-Maelle SO Stoughton 9:07.7 17:01.2  
26 Nouduri , Pratusha SO Franklin 9:29.9 17:42.6 14
27 Silverman, Brittany SO Milford 9:48.5 18:17.2  
28 Cerier, Rena SO Franklin 10:02.9 18:44.1  
29 Kelly, Meghan SO Oliver Ames 10:18.0 19:12.3  
30 Piso, Isabella SO Franklin 10:23.9 19:23.2  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:02 20:24 54 2 3 12 17 20 26 34
2 1:45:07 21:01 85 8 15 16 18 28 35 44
3 1:44:49 20:57 94 4 14 22 25 29 32 36
4 1:46:17 21:15 129 5 9 19 46 50 53 54
5 1:48:04 21:36 158 11 13 40 45 49 59 65
6 1:47:57 21:35 159 1 7 37 43 71 74 77
7 1:48:23 21:40 161 21 24 30 31 55 58 62
8 1:48:21 21:40 175 6 27 33 52 57 60 63
9 1:49:06 21:49 178 10 38 41 42 47 48 66
10 1:53:28 22:41 272 23 56 61 64 68 69 70
11 1:57:25 23:29 302 39 51 67 72 73 75 76
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough 6:07.9 19:03.3 1
2 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:15.7 19:27.5 2
3 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:19.0 19:37.6 3
4 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:20.0 19:40.7 4
5 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:24.5 19:54.7 5
6 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:26.4 20:00.6 6
7 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:34.7 20:26.5 7
8 Jamieson, Shea JR Attleboro 6:36.7 20:32.7 8
9 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:36.9 20:33.3 9
10 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:38.6 20:38.6 10
11 Mainer-Smith, Nia FR Taunton 6:39.6 20:41.5 11
12 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:40.0 20:42.8 12
13 Valcovic, Lily SO Taunton 6:41.2 20:46.6 13
14 Peckham, Madeline JR Oliver Ames 6:42.7 20:51.3 14
15 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 6:44.7 20:57.6 15
16 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 6:44.7 20:57.7 16
17 Hawkins , Sydney SO Franklin 6:46.9 21:04.5 17
18 Neuendorf, Kelly SO Attleboro 6:47.8 21:07.0 18
19 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 6:48.4 21:09.1 19
20 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:48.8 21:10.3 20
21 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 6:50.2 21:14.5 21
22 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:50.9 21:16.8 22
23 Moyle , Jena SR Canton 6:51.7 21:19.2 23
24 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:52.0 21:20.3 24
25 Hyacinthe, Sydnee SO Stoughton 6:52.4 21:21.5  
26 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:53.6 21:25.3 25
27 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 6:55.6 21:31.2 26
28 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 6:55.8 21:32.2 27
29 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:55.9 21:32.5 28
30 O'Donnell, Catherine SO Oliver Ames 6:57.0 21:35.9 29
31 Boxerman, Eliana JR Sharon 6:57.6 21:37.6 30
32 Dudziak, Juliana JR Sharon 6:58.3 21:39.8 31
33 MacCuish, Charis SR Oliver Ames 6:58.5 21:40.5 32
34 Crocker, Isabelle SO King Philip 7:00.8 21:47.5 33
35 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:00.9 21:47.9 34
36 Blouin, Diana SO Attleboro 7:01.1 21:48.5 35
37 Reardon, Meaghan SO Oliver Ames 7:01.6 21:50.1 36
38 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:01.9 21:51.0  
39 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:02.2 21:51.9 37
40 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:02.5 21:52.7 38
41 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:03.3 21:55.3  
42 Comisky, Sara JR Milford 7:04.6 21:59.2 39
43 Melito-Santos, Kailey JR Taunton 7:04.6 21:59.4 40
44 Sarro, Julia JR Oliver Ames 7:05.3 22:01.7  
45 Lamson, Emma SO Mansfield 7:06.8 22:06.2 41
46 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:08.2 22:10.5 42
47 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough 7:09.7 22:15.1 43
48 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:10.2 22:16.6 44
49 Melito-Santos, Kaicey FR Taunton 7:10.3 22:17.0 45
50 Manning, Emily SO North Attleborough 7:10.8 22:18.6 46
51 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:10.8 22:18.7 47
52 Alestock, Jessica JR Mansfield 7:10.8 22:18.7 48
53 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana JR Taunton 7:11.4 22:20.4 49
54 Willis, Jordan SR North Attleborough 7:11.8 22:21.6 50
55 Marcolini, Alexis JR Milford 7:12.4 22:23.5 51
56 Angelone, Lilia JR King Philip 7:12.9 22:25.0 52
57 Forbes, Olivia JR North Attleborough 7:14.1 22:28.7 53
58 Hanewich, Cate JR North Attleborough 7:14.8 22:31.2 54
59 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:15.0 22:31.7 55
60 Polsgrove, James SR Canton 7:15.6 22:33.5 56
61 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.8  
62 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 7:16.7 22:36.9 57
63 Anbarasu, Kavya JR Sharon 7:17.5 22:39.5 58
64 Weber, Olivia SO Taunton 7:17.8 22:40.3 59
65 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 7:18.4 22:42.2  
66 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:18.6 22:42.9 60
67 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:19.3 22:44.9 61
68 Li, Margaret SO Sharon 7:19.6 22:46.1 62
69 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:20.6 22:49.1  
70 Aubin, Dayna JR King Philip 7:21.3 22:51.4 63
71 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:21.8 22:52.8  
72 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:22.5 22:55.1  
73 Cunningham , Emma JR Canton 7:22.9 22:56.1 64
74 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 7:31.7 23:23.5 65
75 Duarte, Jaycee FR Taunton 7:33.0 23:27.7  
76 Penta, Emily SR Mansfield 7:33.6 23:29.3 66
77 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip 7:36.1 23:37.3  
78 O'Brien, Abigail SR Mansfield 7:37.0 23:40.1  
79 Franey, Julia JR Stoughton 7:37.6 23:42.0  
80 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:38.0 23:43.1 67
81 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 7:38.6 23:45.1  
82 Williams, Paige SR North Attleborough 7:40.3 23:50.1  
83 Cowan, Meredith SO Mansfield 7:41.0 23:52.5  
84 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:41.8 23:54.8 68
85 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 7:48.4 24:15.5 69
86 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:49.1 24:17.8  
87 Wong , Kayla JR Canton 7:49.2 24:17.8 70
88 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip 7:49.3 24:18.3  
89 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:50.1 24:20.8 71
90 Berg, Jenna SR Attleboro 7:50.2 24:20.9  
91 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:52.8 24:29.1 72
92 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 7:55.5 24:37.4  
93 Kelleher , Kate JR Canton 7:59.1 24:48.6  
94 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:59.6 24:50.4 73
95 Hallal, Isabel JR Foxborough 8:00.8 24:53.9 74
96 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 8:02.2 24:58.5 75
97 Boone , Erika JR Canton 8:03.7 25:02.9  
98 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:06.0 25:10.2  
99 Ovoian, Katie SR North Attleborough 8:13.3 25:32.9  
100 BonTempo, Emilia SR Milford 8:16.5 25:42.7 76
101 Murthy, Deepti JR Sharon 8:19.5 25:52.2  
102 Bagdasian, Brianna SR Taunton 8:20.5 25:55.2  
103 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 8:23.3 26:03.8 77
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:50 11:22 28 1 3 5 9 10 14 19
2 1:00:02 12:00 77 2 11 17 20 27 28 31
3 1:00:39 12:07 83 7 8 18 24 26 34 50
4 1:01:35 12:19 100 4 15 22 29 30 35 38
5 1:03:59 12:47 117 12 13 21 23 48    
6 1:05:52 13:10 163 25 32 33 36 37 45 46
7 1:08:02 13:36 178 16 39 40 41 42    
8 1:10:16 14:03 189 6 43 44 47 49    
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cashin, Luke SO Franklin 5:46.9 10:46.7 1
2 Strawbridge, Ryan FR Taunton 5:52.8 10:57.7 2
3 Walmsley, Declan SO Franklin 6:01.0 11:13.0 3
4 Ramirez, Alex SO Oliver Ames 6:05.2 11:20.9 4
5 Quinn, Nicholas SO Franklin 6:08.6 11:27.2 5
6 Penney, David SO Stoughton 6:10.2 11:30.3 6
7 Kipp, Dan SO Mansfield 6:11.6 11:32.8 7
8 Corkery, Tim SO Mansfield 6:15.7 11:40.4 8
9 Bryan, Luke SO Franklin 6:16.4 11:41.8 9
10 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn SO Franklin 6:16.6 11:42.2 10
11 Gay, Jeremy SO Taunton 6:18.5 11:45.8 11
12 Brawley, Jake SO King Philip 6:18.7 11:46.1 12
13 Noke, Liam SO King Philip 6:27.4 12:02.3 13
14 Cerier, William SO Franklin 6:33.2 12:13.2 14
15 Magit, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:34.0 12:14.6 15
16 Callahan, Connor SO Foxborough 6:34.5 12:15.5 16
17 Boboruzian, Thomas SO Taunton 6:35.5 12:17.4 17
18 Tiews, Josh SO Attleboro 6:35.9 12:18.1  
19 Gracer, Kyle SO Mansfield 6:36.1 12:18.4 18
20 Park, Ethan SO Franklin 6:37.8 12:21.6 19
21 Luc, Timothy FR Taunton 6:39.6 12:25.1 20
22 Noke, Andrew SO King Philip 6:40.2 12:26.2 21
23 Bowie, Neil SO Attleboro 6:40.4 12:26.6  
24 Nickla, Drew SO Oliver Ames 6:40.8 12:27.3 22
25 Evans, Sam SO King Philip 6:43.0 12:31.3 23
26 Schlenker, James SO Mansfield 6:43.5 12:32.3 24
27 Tolentino, Noah SO Sharon 6:44.6 12:34.4 25
28 Taylor, Jack SO Mansfield 6:45.3 12:35.7 26
29 Chantre, Jake FR Taunton 6:45.8 12:36.6 27
30 Whalen, Miles SO Franklin 6:47.2 12:39.1  
31 Ye, Peter FR Taunton 6:47.5 12:39.8 28
32 Zercie, Joseph SO Franklin 6:48.0 12:40.7  
33 Moro, Cameron SO Oliver Ames 6:50.5 12:45.4 29
34 McCarthy, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:51.8 12:47.8 30
35 Bryan, Shane SO Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.1  
36 Oliveira, Zachary SO Taunton 6:53.4 12:50.8 31
37 Reed, Joel SO Milford 6:54.6 12:53.0  
38 Ciccone, Danny SO Milford 6:54.8 12:53.4  
39 Irwin, Hunter SO Taunton 6:55.4 12:54.4  
40 Coyne, Harry SO Franklin 6:57.5 12:58.4  
41 Terrill, Alexander SO Milford 6:57.9 12:59.1  
42 Botelho, Colin FR Taunton 6:58.8 13:00.9  
43 Mitchell, Brendan SO Canton 6:58.9 13:01.0  
44 Xiong, Jason SO Sharon 6:59.5 13:02.2 32
45 Schnitzer, Robby SO Sharon 7:00.7 13:04.3 33
46 Rispoli, Ryan SO Mansfield 7:00.9 13:04.8 34
47 Linkkila, Matthew SO Franklin 7:01.8 13:06.4  
48 Delvecchio, Travis SO Franklin 7:03.1 13:08.8  
49 Condon, Evan SO Oliver Ames 7:07.0 13:16.0 35
50 King, Cole SO Sharon 7:13.4 13:28.1 36
51 Piscitello, Anthony SO Sharon 7:21.9 13:44.0 37
52 Klawson, Hunter SO Franklin 7:22.5 13:45.0  
53 Acker, William SO Oliver Ames 7:22.9 13:45.7 38
54 McCabe, Joe SO Foxborough 7:23.5 13:46.8 39
55 Dombrowski, Adam SO Franklin 7:28.4 13:55.9  
56 Weaver, Aidan SO Franklin 7:28.6 13:56.4  
57 Barbrie, Charles SO Foxborough 7:29.6 13:58.3 40
58 Cody, Liam SO Foxborough 7:30.8 14:00.4 41
59 Souza, Jack SO Oliver Ames 7:31.4 14:01.6  
60 Ooi, Chris SO Foxborough 7:31.7 14:02.2 42
61 Mercado, Jayden SO Stoughton 7:34.6 14:07.6 43
62 O'Rourke, Ryan SO Franklin 7:35.2 14:08.8  
63 Morse, Christopher FR Taunton 7:36.6 14:11.4  
64 Nadeau, Cody SO Attleboro 7:37.7 14:13.3  
65 O'Grady, Brandon SO Stoughton 7:37.9 14:13.7 44
66 Levy, Benjamin SO Sharon 7:51.8 14:39.6 45
67 Welz, Jake SO Oliver Ames 7:53.6 14:42.9  
68 Rego, Alec FR Taunton 7:57.8 14:50.8  
69 O'Brien , Connor SO Canton 7:58.3 14:51.8  
70 Reddy, Shashank SO Sharon 7:59.0 14:53.0 46
71 Patel, Akash SO Stoughton 7:59.7 14:54.3 47
72 Santoro, Tim SO King Philip 8:10.1 15:13.8 48
73 Donahue, Trevor SO Franklin 8:14.2 15:21.3  
74 Mahoney, Colin SO Oliver Ames 8:18.4 15:29.2  
75 Howze, Shawn SO Stoughton 8:19.3 15:30.9 49
76 Donovan , Michael SO Canton 8:57.4 16:42.0  
77 Souza, Camden SO Franklin 9:10.6 17:06.5  
78 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SO Mansfield 9:24.9 17:33.2 50
79 Zimmer , Max SO Canton 9:53.5 18:26.5  
Mixed 3k Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Srinivasan, Shruti SO North Attleborough 7:05.8 13:13.8  
1 Cashin, Luke SO Franklin 5:46.9 10:46.7 1
2 Brady , Sydney SO Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.2 1
2 Strawbridge, Ryan FR Taunton 5:52.8 10:57.7 2
3 Coleman, Morgan SO Attleboro 7:40.0 14:17.6  
3 Walmsley, Declan SO Franklin 6:01.0 11:13.0 3
4 Ramirez, Alex SO Oliver Ames 6:05.2 11:20.9 4
4 Murphy , Lia SO Canton 7:43.1 14:23.5 2
5 Rousseau, Madison SO Canton 7:45.4 14:27.8 3
5 Quinn, Nicholas SO Franklin 6:08.6 11:27.2 5
6 Siders, Jenna SO Franklin 7:47.1 14:30.8 4
6 Penney, David SO Stoughton 6:10.2 11:30.3 6
7 Jackson, Erin FR Taunton 7:47.3 14:31.3  
7 Kipp, Dan SO Mansfield 6:11.6 11:32.8 7
8 Corkery, Tim SO Mansfield 6:15.7 11:40.4 8
8 Delvecchio, Sofia SO King Philip 7:52.9 14:41.6  
9 Flanagan, Julia SO Oliver Ames 7:54.2 14:44.2  
9 Bryan, Luke SO Franklin 6:16.4 11:41.8 9
10 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn SO Franklin 6:16.6 11:42.2 10
10 Iolli, Lauren FR Taunton 7:59.7 14:54.4  
11 Gay, Jeremy SO Taunton 6:18.5 11:45.8 11
11 McCaffrey, Erin SO Franklin 8:11.4 15:16.2 5
12 Brawley, Jake SO King Philip 6:18.7 11:46.1 12
12 Parker, Christine SO Franklin 8:11.9 15:17.1 6
13 Noke, Liam SO King Philip 6:27.4 12:02.3 13
13 Lebow, Amy SO Foxborough 8:12.9 15:18.9  
14 Cerier, William SO Franklin 6:33.2 12:13.2 14
14 Lemaire, Tatum FR Taunton 8:16.0 15:24.7  
15 Magit, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:34.0 12:14.6 15
15 Rios , Fernanda SO Franklin 8:21.1 15:34.2 7
16 McCormick, Kate SO Oliver Ames 8:24.5 15:40.7  
16 Callahan, Connor SO Foxborough 6:34.5 12:15.5 16
17 Boboruzian, Thomas SO Taunton 6:35.5 12:17.4 17
17 Bock, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:26.9 15:45.1  
18 Tiews, Josh SO Attleboro 6:35.9 12:18.1  
18 Pasquantonio, Caroline SO King Philip 8:32.3 15:55.2  
19 Miller, Rebecca SO Canton 8:37.2 16:04.3 8
19 Gracer, Kyle SO Mansfield 6:36.1 12:18.4 18
20 Sullivan , Lauren SO Canton 8:48.0 16:24.4 9
20 Park, Ethan SO Franklin 6:37.8 12:21.6 19
21 Luc, Timothy FR Taunton 6:39.6 12:25.1 20
21 Dunn, Annie SO Canton 8:57.9 16:42.9 10
22 Noke, Andrew SO King Philip 6:40.2 12:26.2 21
22 Duffin, Amanda SO Canton 9:04.7 16:55.5 11
23 Larsen , Katherine SO Canton 9:06.7 16:59.3 12
23 Bowie, Neil SO Attleboro 6:40.4 12:26.6  
24 Nickla, Drew SO Oliver Ames 6:40.8 12:27.3 22
24 Flaherty, Bridget SO Franklin 9:06.8 16:59.5 13
25 Florestal, Rose-Maelle SO Stoughton 9:07.7 17:01.2  
25 Evans, Sam SO King Philip 6:43.0 12:31.3 23
26 Nouduri , Pratusha SO Franklin 9:29.9 17:42.6 14
26 Schlenker, James SO Mansfield 6:43.5 12:32.3 24
27 Tolentino, Noah SO Sharon 6:44.6 12:34.4 25
27 Silverman, Brittany SO Milford 9:48.5 18:17.2  
28 Taylor, Jack SO Mansfield 6:45.3 12:35.7 26
28 Cerier, Rena SO Franklin 10:02.9 18:44.1  
29 Kelly, Meghan SO Oliver Ames 10:18.0 19:12.3  
29 Chantre, Jake FR Taunton 6:45.8 12:36.6 27
30 Whalen, Miles SO Franklin 6:47.2 12:39.1  
30 Piso, Isabella SO Franklin 10:23.9 19:23.2  
31 Ye, Peter FR Taunton 6:47.5 12:39.8 28
32 Zercie, Joseph SO Franklin 6:48.0 12:40.7  
33 Moro, Cameron SO Oliver Ames 6:50.5 12:45.4 29
34 McCarthy, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:51.8 12:47.8 30
35 Bryan, Shane SO Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.1  
36 Oliveira, Zachary SO Taunton 6:53.4 12:50.8 31
37 Reed, Joel SO Milford 6:54.6 12:53.0  
38 Ciccone, Danny SO Milford 6:54.8 12:53.4  
39 Irwin, Hunter SO Taunton 6:55.4 12:54.4  
40 Coyne, Harry SO Franklin 6:57.5 12:58.4  
41 Terrill, Alexander SO Milford 6:57.9 12:59.1  
42 Botelho, Colin FR Taunton 6:58.8 13:00.9  
43 Mitchell, Brendan SO Canton 6:58.9 13:01.0  
44 Xiong, Jason SO Sharon 6:59.5 13:02.2 32
45 Schnitzer, Robby SO Sharon 7:00.7 13:04.3 33
46 Rispoli, Ryan SO Mansfield 7:00.9 13:04.8 34
47 Linkkila, Matthew SO Franklin 7:01.8 13:06.4  
48 Delvecchio, Travis SO Franklin 7:03.1 13:08.8  
49 Condon, Evan SO Oliver Ames 7:07.0 13:16.0 35
50 King, Cole SO Sharon 7:13.4 13:28.1 36
51 Piscitello, Anthony SO Sharon 7:21.9 13:44.0 37
52 Klawson, Hunter SO Franklin 7:22.5 13:45.0  
53 Acker, William SO Oliver Ames 7:22.9 13:45.7 38
54 McCabe, Joe SO Foxborough 7:23.5 13:46.8 39
55 Dombrowski, Adam SO Franklin 7:28.4 13:55.9  
56 Weaver, Aidan SO Franklin 7:28.6 13:56.4  
57 Barbrie, Charles SO Foxborough 7:29.6 13:58.3 40
58 Cody, Liam SO Foxborough 7:30.8 14:00.4 41
59 Souza, Jack SO Oliver Ames 7:31.4 14:01.6  
60 Ooi, Chris SO Foxborough 7:31.7 14:02.2 42
61 Mercado, Jayden SO Stoughton 7:34.6 14:07.6 43
62 O'Rourke, Ryan SO Franklin 7:35.2 14:08.8  
63 Morse, Christopher FR Taunton 7:36.6 14:11.4  
64 Nadeau, Cody SO Attleboro 7:37.7 14:13.3  
65 O'Grady, Brandon SO Stoughton 7:37.9 14:13.7 44
66 Levy, Benjamin SO Sharon 7:51.8 14:39.6 45
67 Welz, Jake SO Oliver Ames 7:53.6 14:42.9  
68 Rego, Alec FR Taunton 7:57.8 14:50.8  
69 O'Brien , Connor SO Canton 7:58.3 14:51.8  
70 Reddy, Shashank SO Sharon 7:59.0 14:53.0 46
71 Patel, Akash SO Stoughton 7:59.7 14:54.3 47
72 Santoro, Tim SO King Philip 8:10.1 15:13.8 48
73 Donahue, Trevor SO Franklin 8:14.2 15:21.3  
74 Mahoney, Colin SO Oliver Ames 8:18.4 15:29.2  
75 Howze, Shawn SO Stoughton 8:19.3 15:30.9 49
76 Donovan , Michael SO Canton 8:57.4 16:42.0  
77 Souza, Camden SO Franklin 9:10.6 17:06.5  
78 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SO Mansfield 9:24.9 17:33.2 50
79 Zimmer , Max SO Canton 9:53.5 18:26.5  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:20 18:52 57 1 4 6 22 24 27 38
2 1:34:25 18:53 61 5 9 12 17 18 25 31
3 1:34:42 18:56 68 3 11 15 16 23 29 32
4 1:36:05 19:13 96 8 19 20 21 28 33 42
5 1:37:30 19:30 107 2 7 13 41 44 63 68
6 1:40:06 20:01 163 10 26 36 45 46 48 60
7 1:44:25 20:53 221 14 30 51 62 64 70 71
8 1:43:44 20:44 228 34 37 50 53 54 61 65
9 1:44:18 20:51 231 40 43 47 49 52 57 59
10 1:45:57 21:11 251 35 39 55 56 66 67  
11 1:58:35 23:43 346 58 69 72 73 74 75 76
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0 1
2 Kong, James JR Sharon 5:57.6 18:31.1 2
3 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:57.7 18:31.5 3
4 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 5:58.2 18:33.1 4
5 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:59.4 18:36.6 5
6 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 5:59.7 18:37.6 6
7 Weiss, Bradley SO Sharon 6:01.3 18:42.6 7
8 McLaughlin, Rory JR Oliver Ames 6:01.4 18:43.0 8
9 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:01.6 18:43.7 9
10 Pardo Cota, Gabriel JR Milford 6:01.7 18:43.9 10
11 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:02.1 18:45.0 11
12 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:05.4 18:55.4 12
13 Reddy, Siddharth SO Sharon 6:06.2 18:57.9 13
14 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:06.4 18:58.6 14
15 Geltrude, Damien JR Attleboro 6:07.5 19:01.9 15
16 Wenner, Francis JR Attleboro 6:08.0 19:03.4 16
17 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:08.4 19:04.8 17
18 Whitmore, Cutler JR Franklin 6:08.5 19:05.2 18
19 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames 6:10.4 19:10.8 19
20 Waldorf, Andrew JR Oliver Ames 6:10.5 19:11.1 20
21 Cerasuolo, Connor SO Oliver Ames 6:12.7 19:17.9 21
22 Cardosa, Anthony JR Mansfield 6:13.3 19:19.9 22
23 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 6:13.8 19:21.4 23
24 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:16.1 19:28.5 24
25 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:18.2 19:35.1 25
26 Bennett, Liam JR Milford 6:19.5 19:39.3 26
27 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:20.5 19:42.3 27
28 Murphy, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:20.7 19:43.0 28
29 Block, Samuel JR Attleboro 6:21.3 19:44.8 29
30 Conlin, Owen JR King Philip 6:22.3 19:48.0 30
31 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:22.4 19:48.3 31
32 Martin, Zachary JR Attleboro 6:22.8 19:49.3 32
33 Cunningham, Andrew JR Franklin 6:23.1 19:50.5  
34 Marsh, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 6:23.5 19:51.6 33
35 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 6:23.9 19:53.0  
36 McHoul, Isaiah JR North Attleborough 6:24.1 19:53.4 34
37 Leason, Sam JR Taunton 6:25.2 19:56.9 35
38 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:25.3 19:57.4 36
39 St. Marie, Tyler SR Franklin 6:26.0 19:59.3  
40 Rowe, Mitchell SR North Attleborough 6:27.2 20:03.0 37
41 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:28.4 20:06.9  
42 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:32.2 20:18.8  
43 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield 6:32.9 20:20.8 38
44 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:33.4 20:22.5 39
45 Sullivan, Gerry SR Canton 6:36.4 20:31.8 40
46 Kalogeras, Konstantinos JR Sharon 6:37.4 20:34.8 41
47 Petrillo, Ryan JR Oliver Ames 6:37.4 20:34.8 42
48 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:38.2 20:37.2 43
49 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 6:38.9 20:39.5  
50 Starovoytov, Mark SO Sharon 6:40.5 20:44.6 44
51 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 6:40.7 20:45.1  
52 Hallowell, Orion JR Mansfield 6:40.8 20:45.4  
53 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 6:41.4 20:47.3  
54 Vilt, Samuel JR Milford 6:43.2 20:52.7 45
55 Lynch, Michael JR Milford 6:43.3 20:53.3 46
56 Schindler, Jay SR Oliver Ames 6:44.4 20:56.6  
57 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 6:44.6 20:57.3 47
58 Angermeier, Josh JR Franklin 6:44.8 20:57.7  
59 McCarthy, Conor JR Mansfield 6:44.9 20:58.3  
60 Bradbury, Lucas SR Foxborough 6:45.3 20:59.4  
61 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:45.6 21:00.2 48
62 Morrison, Kyle SR Canton 6:45.8 21:00.9 49
63 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:46.1 21:01.7  
64 McIntosh, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:46.3 21:02.4 50
65 Sylvestre, Jackson JR Foxborough 6:47.0 21:04.6  
66 Kosh, Ryan JR King Philip 6:47.9 21:07.5 51
67 Jabbour, Elias SO Canton 6:49.2 21:11.4 52
68 Rossi, Andrew JR Franklin 6:50.1 21:14.2  
69 Davis, Connor SO North Attleborough 6:50.6 21:15.8 53
70 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:52.8 21:22.6  
71 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:53.7 21:25.5  
72 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.0  
73 Olen, Dan JR Mansfield 6:54.3 21:27.4  
74 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:55.1 21:29.9  
75 Judge, Aidan SO North Attleborough 6:55.3 21:30.3 54
76 Deguzman, Hans JR Taunton 6:55.4 21:30.8 55
77 Abbott, Bryan SR Taunton 6:56.1 21:33.0 56
78 Rose, Justin SR Canton 6:56.2 21:33.2 57
79 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 6:57.5 21:37.2  
80 Patrick, Aidan JR Oliver Ames 6:58.9 21:41.6  
81 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton 6:59.2 21:42.7 58
82 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:00.1 21:45.3  
83 Ganshirt, Cormac JR Oliver Ames 7:00.1 21:45.4  
84 Mei , Josh JR Canton 7:01.3 21:49.1 59
85 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:02.1 21:51.7  
86 Hupe, Kyle JR Milford 7:02.7 21:53.5 60
87 Gallagher, Daniel JR North Attleborough 7:05.1 22:00.8 61
88 Reale, Joe SR King Philip 7:06.7 22:06.0 62
89 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:10.3 22:17.1  
90 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:12.2 22:22.9  
91 King, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:12.4 22:23.5  
92 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 7:12.7 22:24.6 63
93 Abril, Nick SR King Philip 7:12.9 22:25.3 64
94 Sunkari, Aakash SO North Attleborough 7:13.1 22:25.8 65
95 Rose, Nathan SO Canton 7:13.9 22:28.2  
96 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:14.2 22:29.3  
97 Siddiq, Isa JR North Attleborough 7:14.3 22:29.5  
98 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 7:16.1 22:34.9 66
99 Callahan, Jack SO North Attleborough 7:16.3 22:35.8  
100 Hebert, Ryan JR Taunton 7:18.1 22:41.4 67
101 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 7:19.8 22:46.4 68
102 Evans, Billy JR Oliver Ames 7:20.5 22:48.8  
103 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:20.9 22:50.0 69
104 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:20.9 22:50.1  
105 Larsen, Matt SR Canton 7:21.1 22:50.6  
106 Carlson, Mark SO North Attleborough 7:24.6 23:01.5  
107 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 7:26.2 23:06.4  
108 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 7:26.5 23:07.6  
109 Goreham, Max JR King Philip 7:28.5 23:13.6 70
110 Bonnanzio, Geoffrey SR Canton 7:29.7 23:17.5  
111 Burke, Harry SR King Philip 7:30.2 23:19.0 71
112 Wong, Edmund SR Canton 7:30.9 23:21.2  
113 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 7:33.6 23:29.5  
114 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:33.8 23:30.0  
115 Lambert, Nathan SR Oliver Ames 7:37.1 23:40.2  
116 Querzoli, Teddy JR Oliver Ames 7:39.0 23:46.2  
117 Dexter, CJ JR Franklin 7:39.1 23:46.4  
118 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 7:39.2 23:46.8  
119 Sailer, Brendon SR Milford 7:42.5 23:57.2  
120 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 7:45.0 24:04.8  
121 Elmowitz, Andrew SR Stoughton 7:46.4 24:09.4 72
122 Hickey, Ryan SR Canton 7:47.9 24:13.8  
123 McCarthy, Andrew SR Franklin 7:48.8 24:16.7  
124 Gaughan, Matt SR Canton 7:51.7 24:25.8  
125 McCabe, Jack SR Canton 7:52.3 24:27.6  
126 MacLean, Mike SR Canton 7:52.4 24:28.0  
127 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 8:01.3 24:55.6 73
128 Venette, Jamear SR Stoughton 8:02.2 24:58.3 74
129 Cepeda, Michael SR Canton 8:09.3 25:20.3  
130 Shanahan, Brendan JR Oliver Ames 8:09.7 25:21.6  
131 Buiser, Matt SR Mansfield 8:10.1 25:22.9  
132 McNamara , Charles JR Canton 8:10.4 25:24.0  
133 Lucier, Theodore JR Milford 8:10.8 25:25.1  
134 King, Adam JR King Philip 8:13.8 25:34.4  
135 Khan, Hassan SR Stoughton 8:18.6 25:49.3 75
136 Levitt, Ari SR Sharon 8:19.8 25:52.9  
137 Colleran, Dennis SO North Attleborough 8:26.2 26:12.8  
138 Ho, Ian JR Stoughton 8:27.5 26:17.0 76
139 McVeigh, Joseph JR Attleboro 8:38.2 26:50.1  
140 Sullivan, Brendan SR Mansfield 8:57.5 27:50.1  
141 Jamous, Muhammad SR Mansfield 8:57.9 27:51.3  
142 Dong, Yuheng SR Canton 9:42.5 30:09.9  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:31 23:06 33 1 2 6 10 14 16 17
2 1:56:40 23:20 40 4 7 8 9 12 15 18
3 1:57:58 23:35 52 3 5 11 13 20 23 33
4 2:07:06 25:25 121 19 24 25 26 27 28 35
5 2:14:43 26:56 145 21 22 30 32 40 41  
6 2:18:04 27:36 167 29 31 34 36 37 38 39
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:09.5 22:14.5 1
2 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:17.9 22:40.7 2
3 Ireland, Rebecca JR King Philip 7:18.3 22:41.9 3
4 Nguyen, Tiffany SR Oliver Ames 7:23.5 22:58.0 4
5 Longmoore, Hailee JR King Philip 7:25.2 23:03.5 5
6 Kaiser, Natalie JR North Attleborough 7:26.5 23:07.5  
7 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:27.2 23:09.6 6
8 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:27.9 23:11.7 7
9 Davis, Rachel SO Oliver Ames 7:31.1 23:21.8 8
10 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:32.8 23:26.8 9
11 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:33.0 23:27.6 10
12 Garven, Ally JR King Philip 7:34.0 23:30.7 11
13 Gilchrist, Brianna JR Canton 7:36.9 23:39.8  
14 Binney, Diana JR Oliver Ames 7:37.7 23:42.1 12
15 Simmons, Abigail JR King Philip 7:41.3 23:53.5 13
16 Hart, Jessica SO Canton 7:42.7 23:57.6  
17 Giuliano, Sarah JR Franklin 7:43.2 23:59.4 14
18 Walton, Sadie SR Oliver Ames 7:45.9 24:07.7 15
19 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 7:46.5 24:09.5 16
20 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:48.8 24:16.6 17
21 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:53.9 24:32.7 18
22 Greco, Samantha JR Mansfield 7:56.2 24:39.8 19
23 Schratz, Gina JR Franklin 7:57.4 24:43.5  
24 Carter, Allison JR North Attleborough 7:58.6 24:47.1  
25 Jackson , Lauren JR Franklin 7:59.3 24:49.4  
26 Seifert, Skylar JR King Philip 7:59.3 24:49.5 20
27 Roberts, Sarah JR Taunton 8:01.8 24:57.2  
28 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 8:02.3 24:58.5  
29 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 8:03.3 25:01.9 21
30 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:06.0 25:10.2 22
31 Marshall, Ashley SR King Philip 8:08.6 25:18.3 23
32 Breef-Pilz, Charlotte SR Mansfield 8:09.4 25:20.7 24
33 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 8:09.7 25:21.7  
34 DeSilva, Alexandra SR Mansfield 8:10.0 25:22.5 25
35 Lerman, Ava JR Oliver Ames 8:11.3 25:26.5  
36 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:17.6 25:46.3  
37 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:18.1 25:47.7 26
38 Pedroza, Esther SR Oliver Ames 8:18.4 25:48.8  
39 Forcina, Jacqueline JR Franklin 8:19.8 25:53.1  
40 Muldoon, Mary JR Mansfield 8:20.8 25:56.1 27
41 Marcheselli, Maria JR Mansfield 8:23.0 26:02.9 28
42 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 8:23.1 26:03.2  
43 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 8:24.4 26:07.4  
44 Pastore, Emily SR North Attleborough 8:25.8 26:11.6  
45 Watson, Kathryn JR Milford 8:26.5 26:13.8 29
46 Morris, Rachel SR Franklin 8:26.5 26:13.9  
47 Bucio, Abby JR Oliver Ames 8:27.3 26:16.2  
48 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:27.5 26:16.9  
49 Jenkins, Shannon JR Foxborough 8:27.5 26:17.0 30
50 DelloRusso, Dianna SR Milford 8:28.4 26:19.8 31
51 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:29.7 26:23.9  
52 Connly, Veronica SR Oliver Ames 8:33.3 26:35.1  
53 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:36.3 26:44.3 32
54 Myers, Kaylee JR Franklin 8:37.0 26:46.4  
55 Magaldi, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:39.1 26:53.1  
56 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:40.8 26:58.2  
57 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:41.8 27:01.3  
58 Conlin, Thea SR King Philip 8:42.3 27:03.0 33
59 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:43.5 27:06.7  
60 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 8:45.6 27:13.1  
61 Skiba, Amelia JR Milford 8:45.7 27:13.5 34
62 Hernandez, Tizia JR Attleboro 8:45.7 27:13.6  
63 Walters, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:51.4 27:31.3  
64 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 8:51.8 27:32.4  
65 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:57.6 27:50.5  
66 Saunders , Tiffany SR Canton 8:59.5 27:56.5  
67 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 9:03.1 28:07.6  
68 Perez, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 9:08.8 28:25.2  
69 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 9:15.4 28:45.9 35
70 Golden, Lindsey SR Mansfield 9:18.2 28:54.7  
71 Isaacson, Gina JR Mansfield 9:19.2 28:57.7  
72 De Sousa, Isabella JR Milford 9:22.0 29:06.2 36
73 Epstein, Rebecca SR King Philip 9:22.0 29:06.3  
74 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:22.3 29:07.2  
75 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 9:23.7 29:11.7 37
76 Tsimtsos, Ashley SR Mansfield 9:24.3 29:13.5  
77 Reilly, Anna SO Canton 9:25.7 29:17.7  
78 Knous, Avery SR Franklin 9:28.7 29:27.1  
79 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 9:29.3 29:28.9 38
80 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:35.7 29:48.8  
81 Modak, Samhita JR Franklin 9:35.9 29:49.4  
82 Olsen, Hannah JR Mansfield 9:36.1 29:50.3  
83 Carter, Amaya SR Taunton 9:41.3 30:06.2  
84 Fernandez, Kiara SR Attleboro 9:49.2 30:30.9  
85 Toomey, Kathleen JR Oliver Ames 9:56.4 30:53.4  
86 Monica, Victoria JR Milford 10:04.8 31:19.3 39
87 Nunes, Rachel SR Foxborough 10:08.5 31:30.7 40
88 Portesi, Alana JR Franklin 10:09.1 31:32.6  
89 Balabanis, Olivia SR Foxborough 10:12.9 31:44.5 41
90 Neary, Emma SR Mansfield 10:33.6 32:49.0  
91 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 10:47.8 33:32.8  
92 Campbell, Riley SR Milford 11:01.9 34:16.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:35 16:31 41 1 5 9 11 15 20 34
2 1:23:21 16:40 53 2 8 13 14 16 19 26
3 1:26:57 17:23 128 6 18 28 37 39 42 43
3 1:26:40 17:20 128 3 10 29 36 50 52 55
5 1:27:17 17:27 147 4 17 31 41 54 56 69
6 1:28:33 17:42 160 21 27 32 33 47 66 67
7 1:28:39 17:43 175 7 38 40 44 46 51 58
8 1:29:22 17:52 191 23 25 35 48 60 65 70
9 1:29:48 17:57 207 12 30 49 57 59 62 63
10 1:31:16 18:15 233 22 24 45 68 74 76 77
11 1:36:51 19:22 351 61 64 71 75 80 81 82
12 1:36:48 19:21 355 53 72 73 78 79 83  
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:06.3 15:51.8 1
2 Brogan, Tyler JR Franklin 5:08.6 15:58.9 2
3 Griffin, Mike JR King Philip 5:11.4 16:07.6 3
4 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:12.9 16:12.4 4
5 Crawford, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:16.1 16:22.3 5
6 Windvogel, Jason SR Oliver Ames 5:17.3 16:26.0 6
7 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:18.6 16:29.8 7
8 Linehan, Paul SR Franklin 5:19.5 16:32.7 8
9 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:20.5 16:35.8 9
10 Norberg, Mike JR King Philip 5:23.4 16:45.0 10
11 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:25.1 16:50.2 11
12 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:25.9 16:52.5 12
13 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:26.3 16:53.7 13
14 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:26.7 16:55.1 14
15 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:26.8 16:55.5 15
16 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 5:28.6 17:01.1 16
17 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:28.9 17:01.9 17
18 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:29.7 17:04.6 18
19 Harrington, Camden JR Franklin 5:29.8 17:04.9 19
20 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:32.5 17:13.2 20
21 Osofsky, Jared JR Sharon 5:32.9 17:14.3 21
22 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 5:34.4 17:19.0 22
23 Tavares, Nolan SO Taunton 5:34.6 17:19.7 23
24 Healey, Jack SR Canton 5:34.9 17:20.7 24
25 Cali, Ty SO Taunton 5:35.4 17:22.2 25
26 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:36.2 17:24.8 26
27 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:37.2 17:27.7  
28 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:38.1 17:30.5 27
29 Reservitz, Nate SO Oliver Ames 5:38.4 17:31.3 28
30 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:39.2 17:33.9  
31 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 5:41.3 17:40.6 29
32 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:42.2 17:43.4 30
33 Manor, Max JR Milford 5:42.3 17:43.4 31
34 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:44.2 17:49.4 32
35 Dubin, Jacob JR Sharon 5:44.5 17:50.4 33
36 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:45.2 17:52.7 34
37 Quinlan, Colin JR Taunton 5:45.7 17:54.1 35
38 DeLorenzo, Eric JR King Philip 5:46.1 17:55.4 36
39 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:46.3 17:56.0 37
40 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 5:46.7 17:57.4 38
41 Bellido, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 5:47.5 17:59.9 39
42 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 5:47.9 18:01.1 40
43 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:48.1 18:01.5 41
44 Nipoti, Owen JR Oliver Ames 5:48.3 18:02.4 42
45 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 5:48.6 18:03.1  
46 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 5:48.7 18:03.6 43
47 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:48.8 18:03.8 44
48 Maddestra , Alex JR Canton 5:49.5 18:06.0 45
49 Seybert, Nathan SO Attleboro 5:50.0 18:07.6 46
50 Saks, Jordan SO Sharon 5:50.5 18:09.2 47
51 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 5:50.8 18:10.0 48
52 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:51.0 18:10.6 49
53 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 5:51.3 18:11.6  
54 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 5:51.5 18:12.2 50
55 Centeno, Victor JR Attleboro 5:52.4 18:15.0 51
56 Page, Samuel SR King Philip 5:52.8 18:16.1 52
57 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:52.9 18:16.7 53
58 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:53.4 18:18.2 54
59 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:53.5 18:18.5 55
60 Joey, Looney JR Oliver Ames 5:53.6 18:18.6  
61 Carey, Nick SR Milford 5:55.4 18:24.2 56
62 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:56.3 18:27.0  
63 Farkash, Nate JR King Philip 5:56.5 18:27.8  
64 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 5:56.7 18:28.4 57
65 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 5:57.9 18:32.2 58
66 Botte, Dan JR King Philip 5:58.4 18:33.6  
67 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 5:58.6 18:34.2 59
68 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 5:59.1 18:35.7  
69 Maher, Michael SR Attleboro 5:59.4 18:36.8  
70 DeSousa, Lucas JR Taunton 5:59.5 18:37.0 60
71 Fiedorczyk, David JR Oliver Ames 5:59.9 18:38.4  
72 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:00.9 18:41.3  
73 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:01.8 18:44.1 61
74 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 6:02.4 18:46.1  
75 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:02.5 18:46.4 62
76 Nobrega, Daniel JR North Attleborough 6:03.5 18:49.4 63
77 Greene, John SO Stoughton 6:05.9 18:57.1 64
78 Westgate, Steven SO Taunton 6:07.2 19:00.9 65
79 Weir, Dylan SR North Attleborough 6:07.2 19:01.1  
80 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 6:08.0 19:03.5 66
81 Liu, Timothy SR Sharon 6:08.5 19:05.0 67
82 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:09.2 19:07.2 68
83 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:09.3 19:07.4  
84 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:09.5 19:08.0 69
85 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:10.6 19:11.6 70
86 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 6:11.1 19:13.1  
87 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 6:11.5 19:14.2  
88 Connor, Evan JR Stoughton 6:11.7 19:14.9 71
89 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:12.6 19:17.6 72
90 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 6:12.9 19:18.7  
91 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:13.2 19:19.7 73
92 Hernon, Jack SO Canton 6:14.7 19:24.3 74
93 Bradley, William JR North Attleborough 6:15.0 19:25.1  
94 Walker, Isaac JR Stoughton 6:18.2 19:35.1 75
95 Julier-Albert, Sawyer SO Canton 6:19.6 19:39.6 76
96 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:19.9 19:40.5  
97 Rota, Chris JR Canton 6:20.3 19:41.8 77
98 Cahill, Thomas SR Canton 6:22.2 19:47.5  
99 Floyd, Matt SR Canton 6:22.4 19:48.1  
100 Palter, Nate JR Foxborough 6:24.7 19:55.3 78
101 Parkman, Jacob JR Foxborough 6:26.1 19:59.7 79
102 Bagarella, Joseph SR North Attleborough 6:27.2 20:03.1  
103 Letourneau, Matthew JR Taunton 6:28.9 20:08.4  
104 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:32.9 20:20.8 80
105 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton 6:33.5 20:22.9  
106 Wanless, Kyle SO Canton 6:36.6 20:32.5  
107 Bui, Tommy SR Stoughton 6:42.9 20:51.8 81
108 Veliotis, Michael JR Stoughton 6:43.5 20:53.7 82
109 Whippen, Colin SR Canton 6:48.6 21:09.5  
110 McNamara, Joshua JR Stoughton 6:49.3 21:11.8  
111 DiRosa, Cam JR Stoughton 6:50.3 21:14.9  
112 Anderson, Joseph SO Foxborough 6:52.1 21:20.4 83
113 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:56.2 21:33.1