Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-28-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Girls 3k Run CC FROSH
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC JV
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:17 14:51 23 1 4 5 6 7 13 14
2 1:18:02 15:36 32 2 3 8 9 10 11 12
Girls 3k Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 7:05.8 13:13.8  
2 Brady , Sydney JR Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.2 1
3 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 7:40.0 14:17.6  
4 Murphy , Lia JR Canton 7:43.1 14:23.5 2
5 Rousseau, Madison JR Canton 7:45.4 14:27.8 3
6 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 7:47.1 14:30.8 4
7 Jackson, Erin SO Taunton 7:47.3 14:31.3  
8 Delvecchio, Sofia JR King Philip 7:52.9 14:41.6  
9 Flanagan, Julia JR Oliver Ames 7:54.2 14:44.2  
10 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 7:59.7 14:54.4  
11 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 8:11.4 15:16.2 5
12 Parker, Christine JR Franklin 8:11.9 15:17.1 6
13 Lebow, Amy JR Foxborough 8:12.9 15:18.9  
14 Lemaire, Tatum SO Taunton 8:16.0 15:24.7  
15 Rios , Fernanda JR Franklin 8:21.1 15:34.2 7
16 McCormick, Kate JR Oliver Ames 8:24.5 15:40.7  
17 Bock, Katie JR Oliver Ames 8:26.9 15:45.1  
18 Pasquantonio, Caroline JR King Philip 8:32.3 15:55.2  
19 Miller, Rebecca JR Canton 8:37.2 16:04.3 8
20 Sullivan , Lauren JR Canton 8:48.0 16:24.4 9
21 Dunn, Annie JR Canton 8:57.9 16:42.9 10
22 Duffin, Amanda JR Canton 9:04.7 16:55.5 11
23 Larsen , Katherine JR Canton 9:06.7 16:59.3 12
24 Flaherty, Bridget JR Franklin 9:06.8 16:59.5 13
25 Florestal, Rose-Maelle JR Stoughton 9:07.7 17:01.2  
26 Nouduri , Pratusha JR Franklin 9:29.9 17:42.6 14
27 Silverman, Brittany JR Milford 9:48.5 18:17.2  
28 Cerier, Rena JR Franklin 10:02.9 18:44.1  
29 Kelly, Meghan JR Oliver Ames 10:18.0 19:12.3  
30 Piso, Isabella JR Franklin 10:23.9 19:23.2  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:02 20:24 54 2 3 12 17 20 26 34
2 1:45:07 21:01 85 8 15 16 18 28 35 44
3 1:44:49 20:57 94 4 14 22 25 29 32 36
4 1:46:17 21:15 129 5 9 19 46 50 53 54
5 1:48:04 21:36 158 11 13 40 45 49 59 65
6 1:47:57 21:35 159 1 7 37 43 71 74 77
7 1:48:23 21:40 161 21 24 30 31 55 58 62
8 1:48:21 21:40 175 6 27 33 52 57 60 63
9 1:49:06 21:49 178 10 38 41 42 47 48 66
10 1:53:28 22:41 272 23 56 61 64 68 69 70
11 1:57:25 23:29 302 39 51 67 72 73 75 76
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:07.9 19:03.3 1
2 Hartnett, Kate SR Franklin 6:15.7 19:27.5 2
3 Clermont, Nicole SR Franklin 6:19.0 19:37.6 3
4 Peckham, Elizabeth SR Oliver Ames 6:20.0 19:40.7 4
5 Kaiser, Angela SR North Attleborough 6:24.5 19:54.7 5
6 Quinn, Erin SR King Philip 6:26.4 20:00.6 6
7 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:34.7 20:26.5 7
8 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:36.7 20:32.7 8
9 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:36.9 20:33.3 9
10 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:38.6 20:38.6 10
11 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:39.6 20:41.5 11
12 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:40.0 20:42.8 12
13 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 6:41.2 20:46.6 13
14 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 6:42.7 20:51.3 14
15 Lhandon, Jamyang SR Attleboro 6:44.7 20:57.6 15
16 Oliva, Luisa SR Attleboro 6:44.7 20:57.7 16
17 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:46.9 21:04.5 17
18 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:47.8 21:07.0 18
19 Leary, Megan SR North Attleborough 6:48.4 21:09.1 19
20 Cummings, Brianna SR Franklin 6:48.8 21:10.3 20
21 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 6:50.2 21:14.5 21
22 Timbone, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 6:50.9 21:16.8 22
23 Moyle , Jena SR Canton 6:51.7 21:19.2 23
24 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:52.0 21:20.3 24
25 Hyacinthe, Sydnee JR Stoughton 6:52.4 21:21.5  
26 Kikelly, Chloe SR Oliver Ames 6:53.6 21:25.3 25
27 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 6:55.6 21:31.2 26
28 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 6:55.8 21:32.2 27
29 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:55.9 21:32.5 28
30 O'Donnell, Catherine JR Oliver Ames 6:57.0 21:35.9 29
31 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 6:57.6 21:37.6 30
32 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:58.3 21:39.8 31
33 MacCuish, Charis SR Oliver Ames 6:58.5 21:40.5 32
34 Crocker, Isabelle JR King Philip 7:00.8 21:47.5 33
35 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 7:00.9 21:47.9 34
36 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 7:01.1 21:48.5 35
37 Reardon, Meaghan JR Oliver Ames 7:01.6 21:50.1 36
38 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:01.9 21:51.0  
39 Yeomans, Nicole SR Foxborough 7:02.2 21:51.9 37
40 Doyle, Sarah SR Mansfield 7:02.5 21:52.7 38
41 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:03.3 21:55.3  
42 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 7:04.6 21:59.2 39
43 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 7:04.6 21:59.4 40
44 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:05.3 22:01.7  
45 Lamson, Emma JR Mansfield 7:06.8 22:06.2 41
46 Penney, Nicole SR Mansfield 7:08.2 22:10.5 42
47 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:09.7 22:15.1 43
48 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:10.2 22:16.6 44
49 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:10.3 22:17.0 45
50 Manning, Emily JR North Attleborough 7:10.8 22:18.6 46
51 Buonora, Valeree SR Mansfield 7:10.8 22:18.7 47
52 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 7:10.8 22:18.7 48
53 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:11.4 22:20.4 49
54 Willis, Jordan SR North Attleborough 7:11.8 22:21.6 50
55 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 7:12.4 22:23.5 51
56 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:12.9 22:25.0 52
57 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 7:14.1 22:28.7 53
58 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 7:14.8 22:31.2 54
59 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:15.0 22:31.7 55
60 Polsgrove, James SR Canton 7:15.6 22:33.5 56
61 Duffy, Kate SR Oliver Ames 7:16.0 22:34.8  
62 Quinn, Leia SR King Philip 7:16.7 22:36.9 57
63 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:17.5 22:39.5 58
64 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 7:17.8 22:40.3 59
65 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 7:18.4 22:42.2  
66 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:18.6 22:42.9 60
67 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:19.3 22:44.9 61
68 Li, Margaret JR Sharon 7:19.6 22:46.1 62
69 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:20.6 22:49.1  
70 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:21.3 22:51.4 63
71 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:21.8 22:52.8  
72 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:22.5 22:55.1  
73 Cunningham , Emma SR Canton 7:22.9 22:56.1 64
74 Wong, Ziqin SR Taunton 7:31.7 23:23.5 65
75 Duarte, Jaycee SO Taunton 7:33.0 23:27.7  
76 Penta, Emily SR Mansfield 7:33.6 23:29.3 66
77 Ward, Kaitlyn SR King Philip 7:36.1 23:37.3  
78 O'Brien, Abigail SR Mansfield 7:37.0 23:40.1  
79 Franey, Julia SR Stoughton 7:37.6 23:42.0  
80 Manning, Katie SR Milford 7:38.0 23:43.1 67
81 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 7:38.6 23:45.1  
82 Williams, Paige SR North Attleborough 7:40.3 23:50.1  
83 Cowan, Meredith JR Mansfield 7:41.0 23:52.5  
84 Chin, Ally SR Canton 7:41.8 23:54.8 68
85 Dunn, Maggie SR Canton 7:48.4 24:15.5 69
86 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:49.1 24:17.8  
87 Wong , Kayla SR Canton 7:49.2 24:17.8 70
88 Welch, Alexandra SR King Philip 7:49.3 24:18.3  
89 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:50.1 24:20.8 71
90 Berg, Jenna SR Attleboro 7:50.2 24:20.9  
91 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:52.8 24:29.1 72
92 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 7:55.5 24:37.4  
93 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton 7:59.1 24:48.6  
94 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:59.6 24:50.4 73
95 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 8:00.8 24:53.9 74
96 Lancisi, Alexa SR Milford 8:02.2 24:58.5 75
97 Boone , Erika SR Canton 8:03.7 25:02.9  
98 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:06.0 25:10.2  
99 Ovoian, Katie SR North Attleborough 8:13.3 25:32.9  
100 BonTempo, Emilia SR Milford 8:16.5 25:42.7 76
101 Murthy, Deepti SR Sharon 8:19.5 25:52.2  
102 Bagdasian, Brianna SR Taunton 8:20.5 25:55.2  
103 Bubencik, Emily SR Foxborough 8:23.3 26:03.8 77
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 56:50 11:22 28 1 3 5 9 10 14 19
2 1:00:02 12:00 77 2 11 17 20 27 28 31
3 1:00:39 12:07 83 7 8 18 24 26 34 50
4 1:01:35 12:19 100 4 15 22 29 30 35 38
5 1:03:59 12:47 117 12 13 21 23 48    
6 1:05:52 13:10 163 25 32 33 36 37 45 46
7 1:08:02 13:36 178 16 39 40 41 42    
8 1:10:16 14:03 189 6 43 44 47 49    
Boys 3k Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:46.9 10:46.7 1
2 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:52.8 10:57.7 2
3 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 6:01.0 11:13.0 3
4 Ramirez, Alex JR Oliver Ames 6:05.2 11:20.9 4
5 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 6:08.6 11:27.2 5
6 Penney, David JR Stoughton 6:10.2 11:30.3 6
7 Kipp, Dan JR Mansfield 6:11.6 11:32.8 7
8 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:15.7 11:40.4 8
9 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 6:16.4 11:41.8 9
10 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 6:16.6 11:42.2 10
11 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:18.5 11:45.8 11
12 Brawley, Jake JR King Philip 6:18.7 11:46.1 12
13 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:27.4 12:02.3 13
14 Cerier, William JR Franklin 6:33.2 12:13.2 14
15 Magit, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:34.0 12:14.6 15
16 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:34.5 12:15.5 16
17 Boboruzian, Thomas JR Taunton 6:35.5 12:17.4 17
18 Tiews, Josh JR Attleboro 6:35.9 12:18.1  
19 Gracer, Kyle JR Mansfield 6:36.1 12:18.4 18
20 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:37.8 12:21.6 19
21 Luc, Timothy SO Taunton 6:39.6 12:25.1 20
22 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:40.2 12:26.2 21
23 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 6:40.4 12:26.6  
24 Nickla, Drew JR Oliver Ames 6:40.8 12:27.3 22
25 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:43.0 12:31.3 23
26 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 6:43.5 12:32.3 24
27 Tolentino, Noah JR Sharon 6:44.6 12:34.4 25
28 Taylor, Jack JR Mansfield 6:45.3 12:35.7 26
29 Chantre, Jake SO Taunton 6:45.8 12:36.6 27
30 Whalen, Miles JR Franklin 6:47.2 12:39.1  
31 Ye, Peter SO Taunton 6:47.5 12:39.8 28
32 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 6:48.0 12:40.7  
33 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:50.5 12:45.4 29
34 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 12:47.8 30
35 Bryan, Shane JR Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.1  
36 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:53.4 12:50.8 31
37 Reed, Joel JR Milford 6:54.6 12:53.0  
38 Ciccone, Danny JR Milford 6:54.8 12:53.4  
39 Irwin, Hunter JR Taunton 6:55.4 12:54.4  
40 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 6:57.5 12:58.4  
41 Terrill, Alexander JR Milford 6:57.9 12:59.1  
42 Botelho, Colin SO Taunton 6:58.8 13:00.9  
43 Mitchell, Brendan JR Canton 6:58.9 13:01.0  
44 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:59.5 13:02.2 32
45 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 7:00.7 13:04.3 33
46 Rispoli, Ryan JR Mansfield 7:00.9 13:04.8 34
47 Linkkila, Matthew JR Franklin 7:01.8 13:06.4  
48 Delvecchio, Travis JR Franklin 7:03.1 13:08.8  
49 Condon, Evan JR Oliver Ames 7:07.0 13:16.0 35
50 King, Cole JR Sharon 7:13.4 13:28.1 36
51 Piscitello, Anthony JR Sharon 7:21.9 13:44.0 37
52 Klawson, Hunter JR Franklin 7:22.5 13:45.0  
53 Acker, William JR Oliver Ames 7:22.9 13:45.7 38
54 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough 7:23.5 13:46.8 39
55 Dombrowski, Adam JR Franklin 7:28.4 13:55.9  
56 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 7:28.6 13:56.4  
57 Barbrie, Charles JR Foxborough 7:29.6 13:58.3 40
58 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough 7:30.8 14:00.4 41
59 Souza, Jack JR Oliver Ames 7:31.4 14:01.6  
60 Ooi, Chris JR Foxborough 7:31.7 14:02.2 42
61 Mercado, Jayden JR Stoughton 7:34.6 14:07.6 43
62 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:35.2 14:08.8  
63 Morse, Christopher SO Taunton 7:36.6 14:11.4  
64 Nadeau, Cody JR Attleboro 7:37.7 14:13.3  
65 O'Grady, Brandon JR Stoughton 7:37.9 14:13.7 44
66 Levy, Benjamin JR Sharon 7:51.8 14:39.6 45
67 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 7:53.6 14:42.9  
68 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:57.8 14:50.8  
69 O'Brien , Connor JR Canton 7:58.3 14:51.8  
70 Reddy, Shashank JR Sharon 7:59.0 14:53.0 46
71 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 7:59.7 14:54.3 47
72 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 8:10.1 15:13.8 48
73 Donahue, Trevor JR Franklin 8:14.2 15:21.3  
74 Mahoney, Colin JR Oliver Ames 8:18.4 15:29.2  
75 Howze, Shawn JR Stoughton 8:19.3 15:30.9 49
76 Donovan , Michael JR Canton 8:57.4 16:42.0  
77 Souza, Camden JR Franklin 9:10.6 17:06.5  
78 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 9:24.9 17:33.2 50
79 Zimmer , Max JR Canton 9:53.5 18:26.5  
Mixed 3k Run CC FROSH Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC FROSH Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 7:05.8 13:13.8  
1 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:46.9 10:46.7 1
2 Brady , Sydney JR Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.2 1
2 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:52.8 10:57.7 2
3 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 7:40.0 14:17.6  
3 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 6:01.0 11:13.0 3
4 Ramirez, Alex JR Oliver Ames 6:05.2 11:20.9 4
4 Murphy , Lia JR Canton 7:43.1 14:23.5 2
5 Rousseau, Madison JR Canton 7:45.4 14:27.8 3
5 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 6:08.6 11:27.2 5
6 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 7:47.1 14:30.8 4
6 Penney, David JR Stoughton 6:10.2 11:30.3 6
7 Jackson, Erin SO Taunton 7:47.3 14:31.3  
7 Kipp, Dan JR Mansfield 6:11.6 11:32.8 7
8 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:15.7 11:40.4 8
8 Delvecchio, Sofia JR King Philip 7:52.9 14:41.6  
9 Flanagan, Julia JR Oliver Ames 7:54.2 14:44.2  
9 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 6:16.4 11:41.8 9
10 Fila-Montgomery, Quinn JR Franklin 6:16.6 11:42.2 10
10 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 7:59.7 14:54.4  
11 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:18.5 11:45.8 11
11 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 8:11.4 15:16.2 5
12 Brawley, Jake JR King Philip 6:18.7 11:46.1 12
12 Parker, Christine JR Franklin 8:11.9 15:17.1 6
13 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:27.4 12:02.3 13
13 Lebow, Amy JR Foxborough 8:12.9 15:18.9  
14 Cerier, William JR Franklin 6:33.2 12:13.2 14
14 Lemaire, Tatum SO Taunton 8:16.0 15:24.7  
15 Magit, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:34.0 12:14.6 15
15 Rios , Fernanda JR Franklin 8:21.1 15:34.2 7
16 McCormick, Kate JR Oliver Ames 8:24.5 15:40.7  
16 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:34.5 12:15.5 16
17 Boboruzian, Thomas JR Taunton 6:35.5 12:17.4 17
17 Bock, Katie JR Oliver Ames 8:26.9 15:45.1  
18 Tiews, Josh JR Attleboro 6:35.9 12:18.1  
18 Pasquantonio, Caroline JR King Philip 8:32.3 15:55.2  
19 Miller, Rebecca JR Canton 8:37.2 16:04.3 8
19 Gracer, Kyle JR Mansfield 6:36.1 12:18.4 18
20 Sullivan , Lauren JR Canton 8:48.0 16:24.4 9
20 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:37.8 12:21.6 19
21 Luc, Timothy SO Taunton 6:39.6 12:25.1 20
21 Dunn, Annie JR Canton 8:57.9 16:42.9 10
22 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:40.2 12:26.2 21
22 Duffin, Amanda JR Canton 9:04.7 16:55.5 11
23 Larsen , Katherine JR Canton 9:06.7 16:59.3 12
23 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 6:40.4 12:26.6  
24 Nickla, Drew JR Oliver Ames 6:40.8 12:27.3 22
24 Flaherty, Bridget JR Franklin 9:06.8 16:59.5 13
25 Florestal, Rose-Maelle JR Stoughton 9:07.7 17:01.2  
25 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:43.0 12:31.3 23
26 Nouduri , Pratusha JR Franklin 9:29.9 17:42.6 14
26 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 6:43.5 12:32.3 24
27 Tolentino, Noah JR Sharon 6:44.6 12:34.4 25
27 Silverman, Brittany JR Milford 9:48.5 18:17.2  
28 Taylor, Jack JR Mansfield 6:45.3 12:35.7 26
28 Cerier, Rena JR Franklin 10:02.9 18:44.1  
29 Kelly, Meghan JR Oliver Ames 10:18.0 19:12.3  
29 Chantre, Jake SO Taunton 6:45.8 12:36.6 27
30 Whalen, Miles JR Franklin 6:47.2 12:39.1  
30 Piso, Isabella JR Franklin 10:23.9 19:23.2  
31 Ye, Peter SO Taunton 6:47.5 12:39.8 28
32 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 6:48.0 12:40.7  
33 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:50.5 12:45.4 29
34 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 12:47.8 30
35 Bryan, Shane JR Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.1  
36 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:53.4 12:50.8 31
37 Reed, Joel JR Milford 6:54.6 12:53.0  
38 Ciccone, Danny JR Milford 6:54.8 12:53.4  
39 Irwin, Hunter JR Taunton 6:55.4 12:54.4  
40 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 6:57.5 12:58.4  
41 Terrill, Alexander JR Milford 6:57.9 12:59.1  
42 Botelho, Colin SO Taunton 6:58.8 13:00.9  
43 Mitchell, Brendan JR Canton 6:58.9 13:01.0  
44 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:59.5 13:02.2 32
45 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 7:00.7 13:04.3 33
46 Rispoli, Ryan JR Mansfield 7:00.9 13:04.8 34
47 Linkkila, Matthew JR Franklin 7:01.8 13:06.4  
48 Delvecchio, Travis JR Franklin 7:03.1 13:08.8  
49 Condon, Evan JR Oliver Ames 7:07.0 13:16.0 35
50 King, Cole JR Sharon 7:13.4 13:28.1 36
51 Piscitello, Anthony JR Sharon 7:21.9 13:44.0 37
52 Klawson, Hunter JR Franklin 7:22.5 13:45.0  
53 Acker, William JR Oliver Ames 7:22.9 13:45.7 38
54 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough 7:23.5 13:46.8 39
55 Dombrowski, Adam JR Franklin 7:28.4 13:55.9  
56 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 7:28.6 13:56.4  
57 Barbrie, Charles JR Foxborough 7:29.6 13:58.3 40
58 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough 7:30.8 14:00.4 41
59 Souza, Jack JR Oliver Ames 7:31.4 14:01.6  
60 Ooi, Chris JR Foxborough 7:31.7 14:02.2 42
61 Mercado, Jayden JR Stoughton 7:34.6 14:07.6 43
62 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:35.2 14:08.8  
63 Morse, Christopher SO Taunton 7:36.6 14:11.4  
64 Nadeau, Cody JR Attleboro 7:37.7 14:13.3  
65 O'Grady, Brandon JR Stoughton 7:37.9 14:13.7 44
66 Levy, Benjamin JR Sharon 7:51.8 14:39.6 45
67 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 7:53.6 14:42.9  
68 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:57.8 14:50.8  
69 O'Brien , Connor JR Canton 7:58.3 14:51.8  
70 Reddy, Shashank JR Sharon 7:59.0 14:53.0 46
71 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 7:59.7 14:54.3 47
72 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 8:10.1 15:13.8 48
73 Donahue, Trevor JR Franklin 8:14.2 15:21.3  
74 Mahoney, Colin JR Oliver Ames 8:18.4 15:29.2  
75 Howze, Shawn JR Stoughton 8:19.3 15:30.9 49
76 Donovan , Michael JR Canton 8:57.4 16:42.0  
77 Souza, Camden JR Franklin 9:10.6 17:06.5  
78 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 9:24.9 17:33.2 50
79 Zimmer , Max JR Canton 9:53.5 18:26.5  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:20 18:52 57 1 4 6 22 24 27 38
2 1:34:25 18:53 61 5 9 12 17 18 25 31
3 1:34:42 18:56 68 3 11 15 16 23 29 32
4 1:36:05 19:13 96 8 19 20 21 28 33 42
5 1:37:30 19:30 107 2 7 13 41 44 63 68
6 1:40:06 20:01 163 10 26 36 45 46 48 60
7 1:44:25 20:53 221 14 30 51 62 64 70 71
8 1:43:44 20:44 228 34 37 50 53 54 61 65
9 1:44:18 20:51 231 40 43 47 49 52 57 59
10 1:45:57 21:11 251 35 39 55 56 66 67  
11 1:58:35 23:43 346 58 69 72 73 74 75 76
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0 1
2 Kong, James SR Sharon 5:57.6 18:31.1 2
3 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:57.7 18:31.5 3
4 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield 5:58.2 18:33.1 4
5 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 5:59.4 18:36.6 5
6 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield 5:59.7 18:37.6 6
7 Weiss, Bradley JR Sharon 6:01.3 18:42.6 7
8 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 6:01.4 18:43.0 8
9 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin 6:01.6 18:43.7 9
10 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 6:01.7 18:43.9 10
11 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:02.1 18:45.0 11
12 Jacobs, William SR Franklin 6:05.4 18:55.4 12
13 Reddy, Siddharth JR Sharon 6:06.2 18:57.9 13
14 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 6:06.4 18:58.6 14
15 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 6:07.5 19:01.9 15
16 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 6:08.0 19:03.4 16
17 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin 6:08.4 19:04.8 17
18 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin 6:08.5 19:05.2 18
19 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames 6:10.4 19:10.8 19
20 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:10.5 19:11.1 20
21 Cerasuolo, Connor JR Oliver Ames 6:12.7 19:17.9 21
22 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:13.3 19:19.9 22
23 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 6:13.8 19:21.4 23
24 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:16.1 19:28.5 24
25 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:18.2 19:35.1 25
26 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 6:19.5 19:39.3 26
27 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:20.5 19:42.3 27
28 Murphy, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:20.7 19:43.0 28
29 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:21.3 19:44.8 29
30 Conlin, Owen SR King Philip 6:22.3 19:48.0 30
31 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin 6:22.4 19:48.3 31
32 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:22.8 19:49.3 32
33 Cunningham, Andrew SR Franklin 6:23.1 19:50.5  
34 Marsh, Kyle SR Oliver Ames 6:23.5 19:51.6 33
35 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro 6:23.9 19:53.0  
36 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:24.1 19:53.4 34
37 Leason, Sam SR Taunton 6:25.2 19:56.9 35
38 Hale, Nate SR Milford 6:25.3 19:57.4 36
39 St. Marie, Tyler SR Franklin 6:26.0 19:59.3  
40 Rowe, Mitchell SR North Attleborough 6:27.2 20:03.0 37
41 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:28.4 20:06.9  
42 Richert, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:32.2 20:18.8  
43 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield 6:32.9 20:20.8 38
44 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton 6:33.4 20:22.5 39
45 Sullivan, Gerry SR Canton 6:36.4 20:31.8 40
46 Kalogeras, Konstantinos SR Sharon 6:37.4 20:34.8 41
47 Petrillo, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 6:37.4 20:34.8 42
48 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:38.2 20:37.2 43
49 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 6:38.9 20:39.5  
50 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 6:40.5 20:44.6 44
51 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin 6:40.7 20:45.1  
52 Hallowell, Orion SR Mansfield 6:40.8 20:45.4  
53 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 6:41.4 20:47.3  
54 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:43.2 20:52.7 45
55 Lynch, Michael SR Milford 6:43.3 20:53.3 46
56 Schindler, Jay SR Oliver Ames 6:44.4 20:56.6  
57 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 6:44.6 20:57.3 47
58 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:44.8 20:57.7  
59 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:44.9 20:58.3  
60 Bradbury, Lucas SR Foxborough 6:45.3 20:59.4  
61 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:45.6 21:00.2 48
62 Morrison, Kyle SR Canton 6:45.8 21:00.9 49
63 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:46.1 21:01.7  
64 McIntosh, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:46.3 21:02.4 50
65 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 6:47.0 21:04.6  
66 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 6:47.9 21:07.5 51
67 Jabbour, Elias JR Canton 6:49.2 21:11.4 52
68 Rossi, Andrew SR Franklin 6:50.1 21:14.2  
69 Davis, Connor JR North Attleborough 6:50.6 21:15.8 53
70 Wilson, Luke SR Oliver Ames 6:52.8 21:22.6  
71 Bokelman, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:53.7 21:25.5  
72 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.0  
73 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield 6:54.3 21:27.4  
74 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 6:55.1 21:29.9  
75 Judge, Aidan JR North Attleborough 6:55.3 21:30.3 54
76 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 6:55.4 21:30.8 55
77 Abbott, Bryan SR Taunton 6:56.1 21:33.0 56
78 Rose, Justin SR Canton 6:56.2 21:33.2 57
79 Karp, Matthew SR Franklin 6:57.5 21:37.2  
80 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 6:58.9 21:41.6  
81 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton 6:59.2 21:42.7 58
82 McGonagle, Mike SR Franklin 7:00.1 21:45.3  
83 Ganshirt, Cormac SR Oliver Ames 7:00.1 21:45.4  
84 Mei , Josh SR Canton 7:01.3 21:49.1 59
85 Miklas, Stuart SR Franklin 7:02.1 21:51.7  
86 Hupe, Kyle SR Milford 7:02.7 21:53.5 60
87 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 7:05.1 22:00.8 61
88 Reale, Joe SR King Philip 7:06.7 22:06.0 62
89 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 7:10.3 22:17.1  
90 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 7:12.2 22:22.9  
91 King, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:12.4 22:23.5  
92 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon 7:12.7 22:24.6 63
93 Abril, Nick SR King Philip 7:12.9 22:25.3 64
94 Sunkari, Aakash JR North Attleborough 7:13.1 22:25.8 65
95 Rose, Nathan JR Canton 7:13.9 22:28.2  
96 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:14.2 22:29.3  
97 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 7:14.3 22:29.5  
98 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton 7:16.1 22:34.9 66
99 Callahan, Jack JR North Attleborough 7:16.3 22:35.8  
100 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 7:18.1 22:41.4 67
101 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 7:19.8 22:46.4 68
102 Evans, Billy SR Oliver Ames 7:20.5 22:48.8  
103 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:20.9 22:50.0 69
104 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:20.9 22:50.1  
105 Larsen, Matt SR Canton 7:21.1 22:50.6  
106 Carlson, Mark JR North Attleborough 7:24.6 23:01.5  
107 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro 7:26.2 23:06.4  
108 Proudler, Quinn SR Oliver Ames 7:26.5 23:07.6  
109 Goreham, Max SR King Philip 7:28.5 23:13.6 70
110 Bonnanzio, Geoffrey SR Canton 7:29.7 23:17.5  
111 Burke, Harry SR King Philip 7:30.2 23:19.0 71
112 Wong, Edmund SR Canton 7:30.9 23:21.2  
113 Winiker, Jared SR Franklin 7:33.6 23:29.5  
114 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:33.8 23:30.0  
115 Lambert, Nathan SR Oliver Ames 7:37.1 23:40.2  
116 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:39.0 23:46.2  
117 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:39.1 23:46.4  
118 Hertzberg, Brandon SR Franklin 7:39.2 23:46.8  
119 Sailer, Brendon SR Milford 7:42.5 23:57.2  
120 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 7:45.0 24:04.8  
121 Elmowitz, Andrew SR Stoughton 7:46.4 24:09.4 72
122 Hickey, Ryan SR Canton 7:47.9 24:13.8  
123 McCarthy, Andrew SR Franklin 7:48.8 24:16.7  
124 Gaughan, Matt SR Canton 7:51.7 24:25.8  
125 McCabe, Jack SR Canton 7:52.3 24:27.6  
126 MacLean, Mike SR Canton 7:52.4 24:28.0  
127 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton 8:01.3 24:55.6 73
128 Venette, Jamear SR Stoughton 8:02.2 24:58.3 74
129 Cepeda, Michael SR Canton 8:09.3 25:20.3  
130 Shanahan, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 8:09.7 25:21.6  
131 Buiser, Matt SR Mansfield 8:10.1 25:22.9  
132 McNamara , Charles SR Canton 8:10.4 25:24.0  
133 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 8:10.8 25:25.1  
134 King, Adam SR King Philip 8:13.8 25:34.4  
135 Khan, Hassan SR Stoughton 8:18.6 25:49.3 75
136 Levitt, Ari SR Sharon 8:19.8 25:52.9  
137 Colleran, Dennis JR North Attleborough 8:26.2 26:12.8  
138 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton 8:27.5 26:17.0 76
139 McVeigh, Joseph SR Attleboro 8:38.2 26:50.1  
140 Sullivan, Brendan SR Mansfield 8:57.5 27:50.1  
141 Jamous, Muhammad SR Mansfield 8:57.9 27:51.3  
142 Dong, Yuheng SR Canton 9:42.5 30:09.9  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:55:31 23:06 33 1 2 6 10 14 16 17
2 1:56:40 23:20 40 4 7 8 9 12 15 18
3 1:57:58 23:35 52 3 5 11 13 20 23 33
4 2:07:06 25:25 121 19 24 25 26 27 28 35
5 2:14:43 26:56 145 21 22 30 32 40 41  
6 2:18:04 27:36 167 29 31 34 36 37 38 39
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:09.5 22:14.5 1
2 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:17.9 22:40.7 2
3 Ireland, Rebecca SR King Philip 7:18.3 22:41.9 3
4 Nguyen, Tiffany SR Oliver Ames 7:23.5 22:58.0 4
5 Longmoore, Hailee SR King Philip 7:25.2 23:03.5 5
6 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:26.5 23:07.5  
7 Houlihan, Molly SR Franklin 7:27.2 23:09.6 6
8 Curran, Caroline SR Oliver Ames 7:27.9 23:11.7 7
9 Davis, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 7:31.1 23:21.8 8
10 Roy, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 7:32.8 23:26.8 9
11 Cunniff, Hanna SR Franklin 7:33.0 23:27.6 10
12 Garven, Ally SR King Philip 7:34.0 23:30.7 11
13 Gilchrist, Brianna SR Canton 7:36.9 23:39.8  
14 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:37.7 23:42.1 12
15 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:41.3 23:53.5 13
16 Hart, Jessica JR Canton 7:42.7 23:57.6  
17 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 7:43.2 23:59.4 14
18 Walton, Sadie SR Oliver Ames 7:45.9 24:07.7 15
19 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 7:46.5 24:09.5 16
20 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:48.8 24:16.6 17
21 Duvall, Emalyn SR Oliver Ames 7:53.9 24:32.7 18
22 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:56.2 24:39.8 19
23 Schratz, Gina SR Franklin 7:57.4 24:43.5  
24 Carter, Allison SR North Attleborough 7:58.6 24:47.1  
25 Jackson , Lauren SR Franklin 7:59.3 24:49.4  
26 Seifert, Skylar SR King Philip 7:59.3 24:49.5 20
27 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 8:01.8 24:57.2  
28 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 8:02.3 24:58.5  
29 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 8:03.3 25:01.9 21
30 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:06.0 25:10.2 22
31 Marshall, Ashley SR King Philip 8:08.6 25:18.3 23
32 Breef-Pilz, Charlotte SR Mansfield 8:09.4 25:20.7 24
33 Ganshirt, Sage SR Oliver Ames 8:09.7 25:21.7  
34 DeSilva, Alexandra SR Mansfield 8:10.0 25:22.5 25
35 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 8:11.3 25:26.5  
36 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:17.6 25:46.3  
37 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:18.1 25:47.7 26
38 Pedroza, Esther SR Oliver Ames 8:18.4 25:48.8  
39 Forcina, Jacqueline SR Franklin 8:19.8 25:53.1  
40 Muldoon, Mary SR Mansfield 8:20.8 25:56.1 27
41 Marcheselli, Maria SR Mansfield 8:23.0 26:02.9 28
42 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 8:23.1 26:03.2  
43 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 8:24.4 26:07.4  
44 Pastore, Emily SR North Attleborough 8:25.8 26:11.6  
45 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:26.5 26:13.8 29
46 Morris, Rachel SR Franklin 8:26.5 26:13.9  
47 Bucio, Abby SR Oliver Ames 8:27.3 26:16.2  
48 Breen, Nicole SR Oliver Ames 8:27.5 26:16.9  
49 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:27.5 26:17.0 30
50 DelloRusso, Dianna SR Milford 8:28.4 26:19.8 31
51 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:29.7 26:23.9  
52 Connly, Veronica SR Oliver Ames 8:33.3 26:35.1  
53 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:36.3 26:44.3 32
54 Myers, Kaylee SR Franklin 8:37.0 26:46.4  
55 Magaldi, Jenna SR Oliver Ames 8:39.1 26:53.1  
56 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:40.8 26:58.2  
57 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:41.8 27:01.3  
58 Conlin, Thea SR King Philip 8:42.3 27:03.0 33
59 Gilson, Hailey SR Oliver Ames 8:43.5 27:06.7  
60 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 8:45.6 27:13.1  
61 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:45.7 27:13.5 34
62 Hernandez, Tizia SR Attleboro 8:45.7 27:13.6  
63 Walters, Ashley SR Oliver Ames 8:51.4 27:31.3  
64 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 8:51.8 27:32.4  
65 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:57.6 27:50.5  
66 Saunders , Tiffany SR Canton 8:59.5 27:56.5  
67 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 9:03.1 28:07.6  
68 Perez, Taylor SR Oliver Ames 9:08.8 28:25.2  
69 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 9:15.4 28:45.9 35
70 Golden, Lindsey SR Mansfield 9:18.2 28:54.7  
71 Isaacson, Gina SR Mansfield 9:19.2 28:57.7  
72 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 9:22.0 29:06.2 36
73 Epstein, Rebecca SR King Philip 9:22.0 29:06.3  
74 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:22.3 29:07.2  
75 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 9:23.7 29:11.7 37
76 Tsimtsos, Ashley SR Mansfield 9:24.3 29:13.5  
77 Reilly, Anna JR Canton 9:25.7 29:17.7  
78 Knous, Avery SR Franklin 9:28.7 29:27.1  
79 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 9:29.3 29:28.9 38
80 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:35.7 29:48.8  
81 Modak, Samhita SR Franklin 9:35.9 29:49.4  
82 Olsen, Hannah SR Mansfield 9:36.1 29:50.3  
83 Carter, Amaya SR Taunton 9:41.3 30:06.2  
84 Fernandez, Kiara SR Attleboro 9:49.2 30:30.9  
85 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:56.4 30:53.4  
86 Monica, Victoria SR Milford 10:04.8 31:19.3 39
87 Nunes, Rachel SR Foxborough 10:08.5 31:30.7 40
88 Portesi, Alana SR Franklin 10:09.1 31:32.6  
89 Balabanis, Olivia SR Foxborough 10:12.9 31:44.5 41
90 Neary, Emma SR Mansfield 10:33.6 32:49.0  
91 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 10:47.8 33:32.8  
92 Campbell, Riley SR Milford 11:01.9 34:16.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:35 16:31 41 1 5 9 11 15 20 34
2 1:23:21 16:40 53 2 8 13 14 16 19 26
3 1:26:57 17:23 128 6 18 28 37 39 42 43
3 1:26:40 17:20 128 3 10 29 36 50 52 55
5 1:27:17 17:27 147 4 17 31 41 54 56 69
6 1:28:33 17:42 160 21 27 32 33 47 66 67
7 1:28:39 17:43 175 7 38 40 44 46 51 58
8 1:29:22 17:52 191 23 25 35 48 60 65 70
9 1:29:48 17:57 207 12 30 49 57 59 62 63
10 1:31:16 18:15 233 22 24 45 68 74 76 77
11 1:36:51 19:22 351 61 64 71 75 80 81 82
12 1:36:48 19:21 355 53 72 73 78 79 83  
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Petrov, Kalin SR Mansfield 5:06.3 15:51.8 1
2 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:08.6 15:58.9 2
3 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:11.4 16:07.6 3
4 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:12.9 16:12.4 4
5 Crawford, Kevin SR Mansfield 5:16.1 16:22.3 5
6 Windvogel, Jason SR Oliver Ames 5:17.3 16:26.0 6
7 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro 5:18.6 16:29.8 7
8 Linehan, Paul SR Franklin 5:19.5 16:32.7 8
9 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:20.5 16:35.8 9
10 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:23.4 16:45.0 10
11 Rice, Collin SR Mansfield 5:25.1 16:50.2 11
12 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:25.9 16:52.5 12
13 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:26.3 16:53.7 13
14 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:26.7 16:55.1 14
15 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:26.8 16:55.5 15
16 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin 5:28.6 17:01.1 16
17 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:28.9 17:01.9 17
18 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:29.7 17:04.6 18
19 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 5:29.8 17:04.9 19
20 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:32.5 17:13.2 20
21 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 5:32.9 17:14.3 21
22 Messenger, Colin SR Canton 5:34.4 17:19.0 22
23 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:34.6 17:19.7 23
24 Healey, Jack SR Canton 5:34.9 17:20.7 24
25 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:35.4 17:22.2 25
26 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:36.2 17:24.8 26
27 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:37.2 17:27.7  
28 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:38.1 17:30.5 27
29 Reservitz, Nate JR Oliver Ames 5:38.4 17:31.3 28
30 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:39.2 17:33.9  
31 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 5:41.3 17:40.6 29
32 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:42.2 17:43.4 30
33 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:42.3 17:43.4 31
34 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:44.2 17:49.4 32
35 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon 5:44.5 17:50.4 33
36 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:45.2 17:52.7 34
37 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:45.7 17:54.1 35
38 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:46.1 17:55.4 36
39 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:46.3 17:56.0 37
40 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro 5:46.7 17:57.4 38
41 Bellido, Zachary SR Oliver Ames 5:47.5 17:59.9 39
42 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro 5:47.9 18:01.1 40
43 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:48.1 18:01.5 41
44 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:48.3 18:02.4 42
45 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield 5:48.6 18:03.1  
46 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 5:48.7 18:03.6 43
47 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:48.8 18:03.8 44
48 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton 5:49.5 18:06.0 45
49 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro 5:50.0 18:07.6 46
50 Saks, Jordan JR Sharon 5:50.5 18:09.2 47
51 Parker, Cam SR Taunton 5:50.8 18:10.0 48
52 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:51.0 18:10.6 49
53 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 5:51.3 18:11.6  
54 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 5:51.5 18:12.2 50
55 Centeno, Victor SR Attleboro 5:52.4 18:15.0 51
56 Page, Samuel SR King Philip 5:52.8 18:16.1 52
57 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 5:52.9 18:16.7 53
58 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:53.4 18:18.2 54
59 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:53.5 18:18.5 55
60 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 5:53.6 18:18.6  
61 Carey, Nick SR Milford 5:55.4 18:24.2 56
62 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:56.3 18:27.0  
63 Farkash, Nate SR King Philip 5:56.5 18:27.8  
64 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 5:56.7 18:28.4 57
65 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro 5:57.9 18:32.2 58
66 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:58.4 18:33.6  
67 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 5:58.6 18:34.2 59
68 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro 5:59.1 18:35.7  
69 Maher, Michael SR Attleboro 5:59.4 18:36.8  
70 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 5:59.5 18:37.0 60
71 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:59.9 18:38.4  
72 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 6:00.9 18:41.3  
73 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:01.8 18:44.1 61
74 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 6:02.4 18:46.1  
75 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:02.5 18:46.4 62
76 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 6:03.5 18:49.4 63
77 Greene, John JR Stoughton 6:05.9 18:57.1 64
78 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 6:07.2 19:00.9 65
79 Weir, Dylan SR North Attleborough 6:07.2 19:01.1  
80 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon 6:08.0 19:03.5 66
81 Liu, Timothy SR Sharon 6:08.5 19:05.0 67
82 Salvatori, Andrew SR Canton 6:09.2 19:07.2 68
83 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:09.3 19:07.4  
84 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 6:09.5 19:08.0 69
85 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 6:10.6 19:11.6 70
86 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon 6:11.1 19:13.1  
87 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 6:11.5 19:14.2  
88 Connor, Evan SR Stoughton 6:11.7 19:14.9 71
89 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:12.6 19:17.6 72
90 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 6:12.9 19:18.7  
91 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:13.2 19:19.7 73
92 Hernon, Jack JR Canton 6:14.7 19:24.3 74
93 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 6:15.0 19:25.1  
94 Walker, Isaac SR Stoughton 6:18.2 19:35.1 75
95 Julier-Albert, Sawyer JR Canton 6:19.6 19:39.6 76
96 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro 6:19.9 19:40.5  
97 Rota, Chris SR Canton 6:20.3 19:41.8 77
98 Cahill, Thomas SR Canton 6:22.2 19:47.5  
99 Floyd, Matt SR Canton 6:22.4 19:48.1  
100 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:24.7 19:55.3 78
101 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:26.1 19:59.7 79
102 Bagarella, Joseph SR North Attleborough 6:27.2 20:03.1  
103 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:28.9 20:08.4  
104 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:32.9 20:20.8 80
105 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton 6:33.5 20:22.9  
106 Wanless, Kyle JR Canton 6:36.6 20:32.5  
107 Bui, Tommy SR Stoughton 6:42.9 20:51.8 81
108 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton 6:43.5 20:53.7 82
109 Whippen, Colin SR Canton 6:48.6 21:09.5  
110 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:49.3 21:11.8  
111 DiRosa, Cam SR Stoughton 6:50.3 21:14.9  
112 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 6:52.1 21:20.4 83
113 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:56.2 21:33.1