Massachusetts Vocational Schools XC Championships Date: 11-01-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Mixed 5k Run RR Team Scores

Division 1

Division 2

Mixed 5k Run RR Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, Alex JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:11.3 19:13.8 1
2 Adams, Tucker SR Essex Technical 6:11.4 19:14.0 2
3 Carey, Luke SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:23.6 19:51.8 3
4 Barnes, Cameron SR Whittier RVT 6:26.7 20:01.6 4
5 Nicosia, Kyle SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:29.5 20:10.2 5
6 Miller, Matthew SR Essex Technical 6:30.5 20:13.5 6
7 Hildago, Alfredo JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:32.0 20:18.1 7
8 Lee, Dan JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:32.2 20:18.6 8
9 Small, Jared JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:33.3 20:22.2 9
10 Donahue, Fred SR Whittier RVT 6:33.7 20:23.4 10
11 Pechinsky, Eric SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:35.4 20:28.5  
12 Geneus, Ryan SR Whittier RVT 6:37.0 20:33.6 11
13 Andrews, Shane SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:37.1 20:34.0 12
14 Wahlgren, Daniel SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:37.7 20:35.7  
15 Healey, Nicholas JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:39.3 20:40.6 13
16 Martinelli, Matthew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:40.2 20:43.5  
17 LaForte, Clayton SR Whittier RVT 6:42.6 20:51.0  
18 Ortega, Delwin JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:46.4 21:02.8  
19 Doherty, Zachary SR Whittier RVT 6:46.4 21:02.8  
20 Pilla, Jonny SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:49.3 21:11.8 14
21 Trenholm, Matthew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:49.5 21:12.4  
22 Mandile, Jake JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:50.7 21:16.1  
23 McCarthy, Brennan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:52.0 21:20.3  
24 Waugh, Jeremiah SR Essex Technical 6:52.1 21:20.4 15
25 St. Onge, Logan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:52.6 21:22.1 16
26 Kubasti, Adam SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:53.8 21:25.7 17
27 Braga, Austin JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:54.2 21:26.9 18
28 Gallagher, Trevor SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:55.4 21:30.8  
29 Anderson, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:55.9 21:32.3  
30 Foti, Vincente SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:56.9 21:35.3  
31 Singh, Manpreet SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:57.1 21:35.9  
32 Morrison, Zachary SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:57.8 21:38.4  
33 Shibles, Jared SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:57.9 21:38.4  
34 Trishan, Alexander SR Tri-County RVT 6:57.9 21:38.7 19
35 Roycewicz, Kyle JR Bay Path RVT 6:58.8 21:41.2 20
36 Dykoff, Harrison SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:59.1 21:42.3  
37 Broderick, James JR Essex Technical 7:00.1 21:45.3  
38 Barrientos, Andy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:01.6 21:50.0  
39 Rich, Cameron JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:02.7 21:53.4  
40 Joaquin, Joseph SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:03.0 21:54.3 21
41 Santomassino, John JR Whittier RVT 7:07.9 22:09.5  
42 Rush, Kevin JR Essex Technical 7:08.5 22:11.4  
43 Diaz, John SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:09.9 22:15.8  
44 Motyka, Braedon SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:10.6 22:17.9  
45 Thomas, Paul SR Bay Path RVT 7:11.4 22:20.6 22
46 Comiskey, Kyle SR Montachusett RVT 7:11.6 22:21.1 23
47 Fiore, Matthew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:13.5 22:26.9  
48 Rossi, Jordan JR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:14.4 22:29.7 24
49 St. Cyr, Conner SR Bay Path RVT 7:14.9 22:31.3 25
50 Torres, Enoc JR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:15.6 22:33.4  
51 Quackenbush, Dan SR Keefe Technical 7:15.9 22:34.6 26
52 Desilva, Jake SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:20.0 22:47.1 27
53 Castro, Naidy JR Essex Technical 7:20.0 22:47.2  
54 Gallant, Jack SR Bay Path RVT 7:21.2 22:50.8  
55 Matteson, Devin SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:21.5 22:51.7 28
56 Honeycutt, Travis JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:23.7 22:58.8 29
57 Silvia, Lucas JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:24.3 23:00.4  
58 Munro, Evan JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:26.7 23:07.9  
59 Zephir, Zachary SR Bay Path RVT 7:26.7 23:08.2  
60 Giordano, Mark SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:27.1 23:09.2  
61 Bicknell, Brandon SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:27.5 23:10.6  
62 Baez, Wesley SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:28.3 23:13.0  
63 Prefontaine, Dan SR Assabet Valley 7:29.1 23:15.5 30
64 Cadden, Mike SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:29.5 23:16.7  
65 Gabriel, Raymond SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:29.6 23:17.0 31
66 Moreau, Matthew SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:30.0 23:18.3 32
67 Seestad, Charles JR Tri-County RVT 7:30.2 23:18.7 33
68 Burke, Aidan JR Essex Technical 7:31.1 23:21.8  
69 Kaddy, Austin SR Montachusett RVT 7:31.3 23:22.3 34
70 Connors, Riley SR Tri-County RVT 7:32.3 23:25.4 35
71 Scott, Alex JR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:32.5 23:26.1  
72 Kee, Brandon SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:33.8 23:30.1  
73 Aucoin, Joe SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:35.0 23:33.9  
74 Rodriguez, Felipe SR Montachusett RVT 7:37.6 23:41.9 36
75 Dillman, Peter SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:38.0 23:43.3 37
76 Rajani, Jason SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:38.5 23:44.8  
77 Waterman, Baily SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:39.6 23:48.0 38
78 Correira, Aaron JR Bay Path RVT 7:39.6 23:48.1  
79 McGlone, Ryan JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:43.0 23:58.7  
80 Souza, Jacob JR Tri-County RVT 7:43.0 23:58.7  
81 Torres, Daniel SR Lynn Voc/Tech 7:43.9 24:01.3 39
82 Azadnia, Matthew SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:44.2 24:02.4  
83 Cunningham, Gordon JR Essex Technical 7:44.4 24:03.1  
84 Miller, Matthew. SR Essex Technical 7:44.6 24:03.7  
85 Donovan, Colin SR Bay Path RVT 7:49.0 24:17.2  
86 Stankiewicz, Austin SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:49.0 24:17.3  
87 Dalbec, John SR Bay Path RVT 7:49.2 24:18.1  
88 Leveille, Zachary SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:50.0 24:20.6  
89 Villa, Chris SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:50.9 24:23.1  
90 Vernes, Spencer SR Keefe Technical 7:51.9 24:26.2 40
91 Garcia, Christian SR Keefe Technical 7:53.0 24:29.6 41
92 Burgos, Jacob SR Bay Path RVT 7:53.0 24:29.7  
93 Mccoy, Jalen SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:54.7 24:34.9 42
94 Rodriguez, Alvieri SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:55.6 24:37.8  
95 Darjee, Raj JR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:56.8 24:41.6  
96 Cruz, Jacob SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:59.0 24:48.4  
97 Castro, Jean Paul JR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:59.8 24:50.9  
98 Abdiel, Habte JR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:59.9 24:51.3  
99 Arce, Giovanni SR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:01.5 24:56.3  
100 Heap, Bruce JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:01.6 24:56.3 43
101 Teuber, Nick SR Keefe Technical 8:02.2 24:58.5  
102 Biancuzzo, Cody SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:04.9 25:06.8  
103 Graham, Adam JR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:05.5 25:08.7  
104 Castillo, angel JR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:05.6 25:08.9 44
105 Schwab, Colin SR Tri-County RVT 8:07.4 25:14.6  
106 Allen, Conner SR Bay Path RVT 8:08.2 25:17.0  
107 Wilding, Alexis SR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:08.3 25:17.2  
108 DiCenso, Alex SR South Shore Vocational 8:10.1 25:23.0 45
109 White, Leo JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:10.6 25:24.5  
110 Tousignant, Alexander JR Bristol County Agricultural 8:10.8 25:24.9 46
111 De Leon, Alex SR Keefe Technical 8:10.8 25:25.0  
112 Hadden, Damien JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:13.0 25:31.9  
113 Kennedy, Nicolette SR Essex Technical 8:13.6 25:33.7  
114 Robles, Jacob JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:14.2 25:35.6  
115 Fullerton, Elijah SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:18.2 25:47.9  
116 Miller, John SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:19.2 25:51.2  
117 Tommy, Trabulsie JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:19.5 25:52.2  
118 Conway, Rachel SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:19.8 25:53.1  
119 Ponte, Sophia SR Essex Technical 8:20.3 25:54.7  
120 Munsie, Andrew SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:23.2 26:03.7  
121 Reed, Ian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:24.0 26:06.2  
122 Ochenduszko, Evan JR South Shore Vocational 8:24.4 26:07.3 47
123 Polillio, George JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:24.8 26:08.5  
124 Perry, Hayleigh SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:26.6 26:14.2  
125 Mrsok, Nolan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:27.3 26:16.4  
126 Chisholm, Rose SR Essex Technical 8:28.7 26:20.8  
127 Robles, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:29.5 26:23.1  
128 Canadas, Matthew SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:30.1 26:24.9  
129 Scalise, Carson SR McCann Technical 8:30.5 26:26.4 48
130 Guadaloupe, Cam SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:32.6 26:32.8  
131 Souza, Jared JR Bristol County Agricultural 8:32.9 26:33.8 49
132 Salvi, Logan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:34.0 26:37.2  
133 Boardman, Andrew SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:34.3 26:38.2  
134 Quattrocchi, Sam JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:35.0 26:40.4  
135 Nunuz, Rapael SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:35.8 26:42.7  
136 River-Reyes, Jeriel JR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:35.9 26:43.1  
137 Thro, Evan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:37.5 26:47.9  
138 Rheaume, Shawn SR Bay Path RVT 8:37.6 26:48.3  
139 Moran, Reyna SR Assabet Valley 8:39.1 26:52.9 50
140 Valoras, Alex SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:39.4 26:54.0  
141 Brooks, Oliver SR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:41.5 27:00.5 51
142 Myers, Annie SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:42.7 27:04.2  
143 Goetz, Grant JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:44.9 27:10.9 52
144 Gear, Alex SR South Shore Vocational 8:48.3 27:21.7 53
145 Paula, Rechelly JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:48.8 27:23.0  
146 Polanco, Arliny JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:49.2 27:24.5  
147 Asselin, Coby SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:49.8 27:26.1  
148 Simmons, Aiden SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:49.8 27:26.3  
149 Warren, Reggie SR Assabet Valley 8:51.6 27:31.8 54
150 Guerrouxo, Dylan JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:53.1 27:36.6  
151 Ostromecki, Owen JR Bay Path RVT 8:56.6 27:47.3  
152 Pearson, Petrina JR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:56.8 27:48.2  
153 Hardcastle, Thomas JR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:57.1 27:48.9  
154 Wilson, Elijah SR Bay Path RVT 8:57.6 27:50.4  
155 Leoncavallo, PJ JR South Shore Vocational 8:59.4 27:56.0  
156 Donoghue, Samantha JR Essex Technical 8:59.9 27:57.8  
157 Eisenhardt, Mara SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:02.2 28:04.7  
158 Falcon, Anya SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:03.0 28:07.3  
159 Reed, Alyson SR Essex Technical 9:05.3 28:14.4  
160 Basnar, thomas SR Greater Lowell Tech 9:06.1 28:16.9 55
161 Romain, Tracy SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:06.4 28:18.0 56
162 Reid, Jack SR South Shore Vocational 9:06.6 28:18.4  
163 Campagnone, Alea SR Tri-County RVT 9:06.7 28:18.8  
164 Audette, Sarah JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:10.2 28:29.6  
165 Manning, Benjamin JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 9:10.5 28:30.5  
166 Herrera, Roandy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:11.3 28:33.2  
167 Gifford, Mackenzie SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:11.5 28:33.8  
168 Day, Kennedy SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:11.9 28:34.9  
169 Williams, Breanna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:14.4 28:42.6  
170 Jackson, Breanna SR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:19.2 28:57.6  
171 Munroe, Isabella SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:20.6 29:01.9  
172 Giglio, Maia SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:23.6 29:11.1  
173 Nieves, Chritian SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:25.8 29:18.2 57
174 Sweet, Steven JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:26.0 29:18.9  
175 Lacaire, Nolan SR Bay Path RVT 9:28.6 29:26.9  
176 Pina, Carla SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:29.7 29:30.4  
177 Maloney, Fallon JR Norfolk County Agricultural 9:30.3 29:32.1 58
178 Teixeira, Kristie-Rose SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:37.8 29:55.3 59
179 Shoemaker, Kristina SR Greater Lowell Tech 9:41.1 30:05.7  
180 Thomas, Meghan SR Greater Lowell Tech 9:41.9 30:08.2  
181 Swinamer, Holly JR Tri-County RVT 9:42.3 30:09.5  
182 Salvi, Kara SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:42.6 30:10.3  
183 Nunnally, Teyonce JR Putnam Voc/Tech 9:52.6 30:41.4  
184 Ortiz, Matthew SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:55.6 30:50.6  
185 Prescott, Dylan JR Bristol County Agricultural 9:55.6 30:50.8  
186 McLaughlin, Peta-Gaye SR Whittier RVT 9:59.1 31:01.7  
187 Dion, Katherine SR Tri-County RVT 10:02.7 31:12.9  
188 Stanquist, Connor JR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:06.6 31:24.9  
189 Almond, Erik JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 10:06.8 31:25.5  
190 Delmolino, Zach SR McCann Technical 10:08.2 31:29.9 60
191 Madison, Gravel JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 10:09.1 31:32.6  
192 Purdy, Jin SR Lynn Voc/Tech 10:09.5 31:34.0  
193 Bettencourt, Emily SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 10:10.3 31:36.4  
194 Welfare McLeod, Nahdiyah JR Putnam Voc/Tech 10:10.5 31:37.0  
195 Williams, Ethan JR Essex Technical 10:13.5 31:46.3  
196 Powers, Tim SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 10:16.5 31:55.7  
197 Mason, Joseph JR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:18.9 32:03.1  
198 Kelly, Charlene SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:25.5 32:23.6 61
199 Palmer, Marie JR Greater Lawrence Tech 10:26.3 32:26.1  
200 Inangelo, Ian SR Bay Path RVT 10:26.7 32:27.4  
201 Costa, Juliana JR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:31.4 32:42.1 62
202 Ekborg, Regan SR Essex Technical 10:34.5 32:51.6  
203 Krusper, Stephany JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 10:34.5 32:51.7  
204 Chaffee, Sarah JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 10:35.3 32:54.1  
205 Winand, Courtney SR Assabet Valley 10:42.2 33:15.6  
206 Meczywor, Megan SR McCann Technical 10:43.0 33:18.1 63
207 Ryan, Aiden JR Old Colony RVT 10:46.5 33:28.8  
208 Charles, Anastie JR Putnam Voc/Tech 10:52.4 33:47.2  
209 Moore, Jessica SR Essex Technical 10:52.6 33:47.9  
210 Jarzynka, Amy JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 10:54.5 33:53.6  
211 Pangraze, Olivia SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 10:54.5 33:53.7  
212 Hunt, Elayna SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 11:10.5 34:43.4  
213 Wojinicki, Molly SR McCann Technical 11:25.2 35:29.2  
214 Holland, Sabrina SR McCann Technical 11:31.3 35:48.0  
215 Woo, Katrina SR Nashoba Valley Technical 11:32.8 35:52.8  
216 Eloi, Lysette SR Norfolk County Agricultural 11:41.3 36:19.3  
217 DiGrazia, Victoria SR Greater Lawrence Tech 11:53.3 36:56.6  
218 Crawford, Katie JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 12:24.3 38:32.7  
219 Dagenais, Alyssa SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 12:24.3 38:32.8  
220 Barrow, Jusstyce JR Greater Lowell Tech 12:34.2 39:03.4  
221 Sawyer, Brittany JR Tri-County RVT 12:38.4 39:16.6  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:02 18:48 41 2 8 9 10 12 13  
2 1:36:49 19:21 65 1 7 14 15 28 35  
3 1:39:06 19:49 99 3 6 19 32 39 41 43
4 1:42:49 20:33 138 4 29 30 37 38 44  
5 1:44:12 20:50 143 11 25 27 33 47 58 60
6 1:44:17 20:51 145 5 20 23 48 49 54  
7 Norfolk County Agricultur 1:44:50 20:58 158 16 18 34 40 50 51 55
8 1:45:11 21:02 161 21 22 31 42 45 52  
9 1:52:29 22:29 212 17 36 46 56 57    
10 1:56:28 23:17 223 24 26 53 59 61 62 63

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:33 17:54 51 1 7 9 14 20 46 58
2 1:33:19 18:39 101 12 15 17 23 34 35 49
3 1:32:57 18:35 108 2 11 25 30 40 45 51
4 1:33:08 18:37 120 3 10 16 37 54 56 90
5 1:33:56 18:47 123 8 21 24 31 39 41 53
6 1:34:07 18:49 133 5 22 26 28 52 65  
7 1:34:10 18:50 135 6 18 27 36 48 62 88
8 1:34:50 18:58 159 4 19 38 43 55 64 77
9 1:40:07 20:01 239 13 33 60 66 67 81 82
10 1:39:28 19:53 244 32 42 44 57 69 70 71
11 1:43:57 20:47 310 29 63 68 74 76 78 89
12 1:44:14 20:50 322 50 59 61 72 80 92  
13 1:48:00 21:36 368 47 73 75 86 87    
14 Northeast 1:54:39 22:55 422 79 83 84 85 91    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:23.0 16:43.7 1
2 Smith, Ryan SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 5:34.2 17:18.6 2
3 Dandy, Connor SR Montachusett RVT 5:36.1 17:24.2 3
4 Mukundi, Allan SR Greater Lowell Tech 5:36.8 17:26.4 4
5 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:38.0 17:30.4 5
6 Arruda, Evan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 5:38.8 17:32.8 6
7 Tyner, Sohan SR Franklin County Tech 5:40.7 17:38.6  
8 Floyd, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:40.7 17:38.7 7
9 Adams, Edward SR Greater Lawrence Tech 5:45.4 17:53.2 8
10 Kimball, James SR Nashoba Valley Technical 5:46.2 17:55.7 1
11 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:48.9 18:04.1 9
12 Iannalfo, Anthony JR Essex Technical 5:49.4 18:05.7 2
13 Harriman, Jeff SR Montachusett RVT 5:49.5 18:06.1 10
14 Page, RJ SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 5:52.7 18:16.0 11
15 Dunn, Colin SR Whittier RVT 5:53.1 18:17.1 12
16 St. George, Sam SR Keefe Technical 5:54.0 18:19.9 3
17 Alvarez, Dario SR Putnam Voc/Tech 5:55.2 18:23.6 13
18 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:55.4 18:24.2 14
19 Platt, Cameron SR Bristol County Agricultural 5:55.9 18:25.7 4
20 Plante, Jaryd SR Whittier RVT 5:56.2 18:26.9 15
21 Mbwambo, Johnrich SR Montachusett RVT 5:56.6 18:28.1 16
22 Potts, Kyle SR South Shore Vocational 5:56.7 18:28.3 5
23 Luna Torres, Kevin SR Keefe Technical 5:57.6 18:31.1 6
24 Buttrick, Yuriy SR Whittier RVT 5:59.0 18:35.6 17
25 Boardman, Nate SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 5:59.6 18:37.4 18
26 Pena, Gabriel SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:00.6 18:40.4 19
27 St. Pierre, Mason JR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:00.6 18:40.5 7
28 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:01.5 18:43.3 20
29 Abreu, Omar SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:01.8 18:44.1 21
30 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:02.1 18:45.0 22
31 Lawrence, Robert SR Whittier RVT 6:02.9 18:47.7 23
32 Small, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:03.0 18:48.1 24
33 Nordquist, Antavious JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:03.5 18:49.6 25
34 Carbone, Patrick SR Essex Technical 6:05.1 18:54.4 8
35 Demsey, Ethan JR Essex Technical 6:05.8 18:56.7 9
36 Johnson, Benjamin SR Essex Technical 6:06.1 18:57.7 10
37 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:06.6 18:59.1 26
38 Donovan, Austin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:06.8 18:59.9 27
39 Deleon, Bryan SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:07.8 19:02.9 11
40 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:08.7 19:05.6 28
41 Kelleher, Thomas SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:09.1 19:07.0 29
42 Anderson, Peter SR Essex Technical 6:09.7 19:08.8 12
43 Strow, Tommy SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:10.2 19:10.4 30
44 Rodriguez, Randy SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:10.3 19:10.7 31
45 Hector, Perez SR Bay Path RVT 6:10.5 19:11.2 32
46 Dooley, Keegan SR Essex Technical 6:10.9 19:12.6 13
47 Ramos, Alex SR Putnam Voc/Tech 6:10.9 19:12.6 33
48 Rosario, Jeffrey SR Whittier RVT 6:11.0 19:12.7 34
49 DeRoche, Jakob SR Whittier RVT 6:11.0 19:12.9 35
50 Bennett, Collyn SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:13.2 19:19.5 36
51 Landadio, Sam SR Montachusett RVT 6:13.2 19:19.7 37
52 Disla, Frank SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:13.5 19:20.6 38
53 Giddens, Aiden JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:13.6 19:20.9 39
54 Basler, Stephen SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:14.4 19:23.3 40
55 Fumero, Kolbe SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:15.3 19:26.2 41
56 Smith, Mason SR Bay Path RVT 6:15.6 19:27.1 42
57 Ocasio, Dante JR Greater Lowell Tech 6:17.1 19:31.8 43
58 Paradis, Addison SR Bay Path RVT 6:17.7 19:33.7 44
59 Carter, Devin SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:18.0 19:34.5 14
60 Tuccelli, Nick SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:18.3 19:35.4 45
61 Constable, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:18.5 19:36.1 46
62 Vazquez, Luis SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:19.2 19:38.3 47
63 Gouveia, Aaron SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:20.0 19:40.8 48
64 Paris, Robert SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:20.6 19:42.7 15
65 White, Corey JR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:20.8 19:43.4 16
66 Claflin, Sam SR Whittier RVT 6:21.0 19:43.8 49
67 Dezotell, Jake SR Tri-County RVT 6:21.6 19:45.8 50
68 Massengill, Jalen SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:22.2 19:47.6 51
69 Towers, Edward SR Westfield Voc/Tech 6:22.3 19:47.8 17
70 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:22.4 19:48.1 52
71 Reyes, Anthony SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:23.0 19:50.2 53
72 Ramsay, Joshua SR Montachusett RVT 6:23.1 19:50.4 54
73 Wilson, Prince JR Greater Lowell Tech 6:23.6 19:52.0 55
74 Given, Martin SR Franklin County Tech 6:24.4 19:54.4  
75 Burpee, Bailey SR Montachusett RVT 6:24.5 19:54.8 56
76 Belmont, Nathaniel SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:24.8 19:55.7 18
77 Spalti, Jonathan SR Keefe Technical 6:25.1 19:56.6 19
78 Marshall, Ryan SR Bay Path RVT 6:28.8 20:08.1 57
79 Sidoti, Sean SR South Shore Vocational 6:29.3 20:09.8 20
80 Daub, John SR McCann Technical 6:30.7 20:14.0 21
81 hartley, jadon SR McCann Technical 6:30.9 20:14.6 22
82 Shiner, Kyle SR South Shore Vocational 6:31.2 20:15.5 23
83 Jordan, Derek SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:31.4 20:16.2 58
84 Alford, Jeff SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:33.4 20:22.3 24
85 Foster, David SR Tri-County RVT 6:34.3 20:25.2 59
86 Martinez, Richnadel SR Putnam Voc/Tech 6:35.7 20:29.5 60
87 Walsh, John SR Assabet Valley 6:37.1 20:33.9  
88 Randall, Conner SR Tri-County RVT 6:37.8 20:36.1 61
89 Visconti, James JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:38.2 20:37.2 62
90 Lowe, Jayden SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:38.4 20:37.8 25
91 Sullivan, Ryan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:40.1 20:43.3 63
92 Kelly, Thomas JR Greater Lowell Tech 6:41.1 20:46.4 64
93 Brown, Deason SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:41.9 20:48.7 26
94 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:43.4 20:53.4 65
95 Lee, Jordan JR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:44.0 20:55.3 27
96 Bukow, Berin JR Assabet Valley 6:44.2 20:55.9  
97 Miner, Brody SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:44.4 20:56.5 28
98 Allen, Avery SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:44.7 20:57.5 29
99 Moreno, Gabriel SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:45.3 20:59.4 30
100 Lewis, Clevaughn SR Putnam Voc/Tech 6:45.7 21:00.5 66
101 Morales, Isaiah SR Putnam Voc/Tech 6:46.0 21:01.5 67
102 Newton, Jacob SR McCann Technical 6:46.0 21:01.7 31
103 Bringarden, Jack JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:46.3 21:02.5 68
104 Stevens, Harry SR Keefe Technical 6:46.4 21:02.7 32
105 Oranekwi, ikechuku JR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:47.2 21:05.3 33
106 Monahan, Jakob SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:47.6 21:06.4 34
107 Saber, Patrick SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:47.6 21:06.6 35
108 Ruiz, Rob SR Bay Path RVT 6:48.3 21:08.7 69
109 DeGray, Brandon SR Westfield Voc/Tech 6:48.3 21:08.7 36
110 Jones, Kyle SR Bay Path RVT 6:48.9 21:10.4 70
111 Paulhus, Drew SR Bay Path RVT 6:49.0 21:10.9 71
112 Ahern, Austin SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:49.1 21:11.1 37
113 Graham, Duncan SR Tri-County RVT 6:50.2 21:14.5 72
114 Burdick, Robert JR Bristol County Agricultural 6:50.5 21:15.7 38
115 Miller, Peter JR Keefe Technical 6:50.8 21:16.6 39
116 Hatten, Emanual SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:51.9 21:19.9 40
117 Leitch, Jeffrey SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:52.4 21:21.5 73
118 Sheehy, Owen JR Keefe Technical 6:52.8 21:22.7 41
119 Delmolino, Breadon SR McCann Technical 6:52.8 21:22.7 42
120 Weagle, Aidan JR Assabet Valley 6:52.8 21:22.7  
121 Rodriguez, Christopher SR Assabet Valley 6:52.9 21:22.9  
122 Morrissey, Joseph SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:55.4 21:30.6 74
123 Bryant, Aiden SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:55.4 21:30.7 75
124 Vaz, Marcus SR Keefe Technical 6:55.8 21:32.1 43
125 Dyer, Jordan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:56.5 21:34.2 76
126 Brides, Zacharie JR Bristol County Agricultural 6:57.2 21:36.4 44
127 Blanchette, Chad SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:00.6 21:47.0 77
128 Dignee, Cian SR Old Colony RVT 7:01.8 21:50.5  
129 Stiles, Eli SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:02.2 21:52.0 78
130 Aguilar, Nathan Northeast 7:08.1 22:10.2 79
131 Dalzell, Bryce JR Tri-County RVT 7:09.1 22:13.2 80
132 Harmon, Sediq SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:09.6 22:14.9 81
133 Krutiak, Adam JR McCann Technical 7:10.8 22:18.5 45
134 Walker, Yusuf SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:11.2 22:19.9 82
135 Sall, Thierno Northeast 7:13.9 22:28.2 83
136 Lashley, Tavon Northeast 7:14.5 22:30.0 84
137 Leung, Benjamine Northeast 7:14.5 22:30.2 85
138 Durkee, Micheal SR Westfield Voc/Tech 7:14.9 22:31.4 46
139 Mora, Rodrigo SR Lynn Voc/Tech 7:15.0 22:31.5 47
140 Fallon, Ryan SR South Shore Vocational 7:17.5 22:39.4 48
141 Tucker, Timothy SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:18.6 22:42.9 86
142 LoPorto, Sean JR South Shore Vocational 7:19.2 22:44.7 49
143 Miller, Justin SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:19.4 22:45.4 50
144 Merchant, Mark SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:19.5 22:45.5 51
145 Spooner, Nicholas JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:20.2 22:47.7 87
146 Andrade, Tim SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:21.4 22:51.4 88
147 Barnes, John SR Old Colony RVT 7:21.7 22:52.5  
148 Fisher, Trevor SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:22.0 22:53.5 89
149 O'Dell, Brad SR McCann Technical 7:24.7 23:01.8 52
150 Stapel, Jim SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:28.3 23:13.0 53
151 Martin, Jason JR Montachusett RVT 7:28.6 23:14.1 90
152 Bourque, Timothy SR Old Colony RVT 7:35.0 23:33.8  
153 Fisher, Max JR South Shore Vocational 7:38.3 23:44.1 54
154 Schiavone, Joseph SR Norfolk County Agricultur 7:38.6 23:45.0 55
155 Berry , Liam SR Franklin County Tech 7:44.8 24:04.2  
156 Muller, Cooper SR Westfield Voc/Tech 7:51.7 24:25.8 56
157 Medieros, Conner SR Westfield Voc/Tech 7:54.9 24:35.8 57
158 Delangis, Robert SR Lynn Voc/Tech 7:58.4 24:46.4 58
159 Woloski, Tyley Northeast 8:03.1 25:01.0 91
160 Sequeira, Xavier SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:12.0 25:28.8 59
161 Chavrian, Christopher SR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:13.7 25:33.9 60
162 Safford, Tanner SR Old Colony RVT 8:18.0 25:47.5  
163 Newman, Jackson SR Tri-County RVT 8:25.9 26:11.9 92
164 Brazil, Jason SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:33.7 26:36.1 61
165 Rotundo, Joey SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:54.0 27:39.3 62
166 Cafua, Jeremy SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:25.4 29:16.8 63
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:38 21:31 34 1 2 4 9 18 29 67
2 1:55:22 23:04 65 8 11 14 15 17 31 39
3 1:56:13 23:14 78 6 10 13 21 28    
4 1:58:57 23:47 107 7 19 22 25 34 42 46
5 1:59:32 23:54 128 3 24 26 35 40 63  
6 2:05:35 25:07 169 12 23 33 47 54 58 62
7 2:06:53 25:22 185 5 30 49 50 51    
8 2:08:52 25:46 201 16 37 38 53 57 68  
9 2:10:54 26:10 221 32 41 44 45 59 61 69
10 2:11:37 26:19 223 20 36 52 55 60 64 66
11 Northeast 2:12:23 26:28 239 27 43 48 56 65    

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:02 22:36 28 1 2 4 6 15 16 18
2 2:03:12 24:38 69 5 9 10 22 23 31 32
3 2:06:02 25:12 83 11 13 14 19 26 29 33
4 2:13:37 26:43 108 7 12 20 34 35    
5 2:13:02 26:36 114 17 21 24 25 27 28 38
5 2:17:36 27:31 114 3 8 30 36 37    
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:18.3 19:35.6 1
2 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:34.2 20:24.8 2
3 Capelo, Kaitlyn JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:36.7 20:32.6 3
4 Kelley, Ashliegh SR Essex Technical 6:43.5 20:53.8 1
5 O'Mera, Molly SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:51.4 21:18.4 4
6 Kelly, Michaela SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:58.6 21:40.7 5
7 Kelley, Erin SR Essex Technical 7:01.3 21:49.1 2
8 Fontes, Cassiana SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:04.5 21:59.1 6
9 Luther, Claire SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:09.7 22:15.2 7
10 Campano, Sydney JR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:15.0 22:31.7 3
11 Halas, Rachael JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:15.1 22:32.1 8
12 Davison, Amanda SR Essex Technical 7:17.6 22:39.9 4
13 Weagle, Emily SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:18.6 22:42.7 9
14 Biedek, Lauren SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:19.8 22:46.5 5
15 Headley, Atara SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:22.0 22:53.5 10
16 Wiskey, Ivana SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:22.8 22:56.0 11
17 Cullen, Alessandra SR Montachusett RVT 7:25.1 23:03.2 12
18 Hill, Sade SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:25.6 23:04.7 13
19 Green, Hayley SR Essex Technical 7:26.7 23:08.0 6
20 DiPerri, Alex SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:28.1 23:12.4 14
21 Talbot, Alesha SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:28.7 23:14.1 15
22 Douglas, Ayiana SR Putnam Voc/Tech 7:30.1 23:18.5 16
23 Tenney, Lilyan SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:32.3 23:25.5 7
24 Johnson, Jenna JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:33.1 23:28.0 17
25 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:36.1 23:37.4 18
26 Andino, Nixvelisse SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:38.7 23:45.2 19
27 Deziel, Molly SR Whittier RVT 7:39.0 23:46.1 20
28 Piecewicz, KD SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:40.8 23:52.0 8
29 Garcia, Cid JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:41.1 23:52.8 21
30 Mercedes, Emily SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:41.3 23:53.3 22
31 Ream, Emma SR Montachusett RVT 7:41.3 23:53.5 23
32 Gonsalves, Victoria SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:41.4 23:53.8 9
33 Adams, Caleigh JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:43.0 23:58.6 24
34 perez, Ivana SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:43.3 23:59.7 25
35 Andrade, Kiara SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:43.4 24:00.0 26
36 Escobar, Ariana JR Bristol County Agricultural 7:43.5 24:00.3 10
37 Aguilar, Salma Northeast 7:44.5 24:03.4 27
38 Tetlow, Aubrey SR McCann Technical 7:45.2 24:05.4 11
39 Monte, Jade SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:45.7 24:07.0 12
40 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:51.1 24:24.0 28
41 Godell, Madison SR McCann Technical 7:52.3 24:27.7 13
42 Vincent, Arianna SR McCann Technical 7:53.4 24:31.0 14
43 Staheli, Vivian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:53.8 24:32.2 29
44 Ponte, Sarah SR Essex Technical 7:53.9 24:32.5 15
45 White, Tatiana SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:57.0 24:42.3 30
46 Hughes, Briae SR Keefe Technical 7:57.5 24:43.9  
47 Broderick, Jackie SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:57.7 24:44.3 31
48 Tgettis, Bella JR Essex Technical 8:00.0 24:51.6 16
49 Bastille, Storm SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:00.9 24:54.3 32
50 Hobby, Charlotte SR Montachusett RVT 8:02.5 24:59.4 33
51 Wahlgren, Christina SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:04.2 25:04.6 34
52 Fasulo, Brianna SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:05.2 25:07.7 35
53 DeRosa, Julia SR Whittier RVT 8:07.0 25:13.2 36
54 Antocci, Julia SR Bay Path RVT 8:07.8 25:15.8  
55 Burston, D'Adriana JR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:10.6 25:24.5 37
56 Dudek, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:11.0 25:25.6 17
57 Drake, Mikaela SR South Shore Vocational 8:11.8 25:28.0  
58 Davis, Hannah SR Tri-County RVT 8:11.8 25:28.3  
59 Rodriguez, Aracely SR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:12.6 25:30.7 38
60 Stewart, Madison JR Essex Technical 8:12.7 25:30.9 18
61 Crosier, Cassie SR McCann Technical 8:14.3 25:35.9 19
62 DeLosh, Kelley JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:15.0 25:38.0 39
63 MacFarlane, Olivia SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:15.8 25:40.7 20
64 Leonard, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:18.5 25:49.0 21
65 Reindeau, Shelby JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:19.9 25:53.4 40
66 Treloar, Bree-anna SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:21.4 25:58.0 41
67 Joaquin, Laisha SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:21.8 25:59.4 42
68 Clark, Lauren Northeast 8:22.0 25:59.8 43
69 Trojano, Gina SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:22.6 26:01.8 44
70 Melo, Briana SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:22.9 26:02.6 45
71 Healy, Shannon SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:22.9 26:02.6 46
72 Alves, Kennedy SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:24.2 26:06.7 22
73 Regan, Erica SR Montachusett RVT 8:26.7 26:14.4 47
74 Figueroa, Illiana Northeast 8:27.3 26:16.3 48
75 Kublin, Alexis SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:30.4 26:25.8 23
76 Larkin, Kylie SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:32.9 26:33.9 49
77 Marquette, Serina SR Bay Path RVT 8:34.8 26:39.6  
78 Mills, Gabriella SR Tri-County RVT 8:36.3 26:44.3  
79 Karlybeth, Ortiz JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:40.4 26:57.0 50
80 torres, Jessica SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:41.2 26:59.6 51
81 Bilodeau, Kaitlin SR Whittier RVT 8:41.7 27:01.2 52
82 Metellus, Briana SR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:42.2 27:02.5 53
83 Desmond, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:43.5 27:06.7 24
84 Duga, Isabelle SR Franklin County Tech 8:45.3 27:12.2  
85 McCarthy, Erin SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:45.7 27:13.6 25
86 Freeman, Massa SR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:48.5 27:22.3  
87 Tatro, Madison SR McCann Technical 8:48.6 27:22.5 26
88 Brouillet, Courtney SR Montachusett RVT 8:49.4 27:24.9 54
89 Balabanis, Addie SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:50.2 27:27.4 27
90 Araujo, Patricia SR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:51.5 27:31.4  
91 Cuevas, Isabel SR Whittier RVT 8:52.6 27:35.0 55
92 Torres, Amarylis Northeast 8:52.9 27:35.8 56
93 Green, One JR Putnam Voc/Tech 8:53.1 27:36.6 57
94 Fritz, Sarah SR Montachusett RVT 8:57.5 27:50.2 58
95 Blushi, Britni SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:57.8 27:51.2 28
96 Charon, Jessica SR McCann Technical 8:57.9 27:51.3 29
97 Grant, Ashley SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:00.1 27:58.3 59
98 Baker, Brook SR Nashoba Valley Technical 9:01.1 28:01.3 30
99 Schril, Megan SR Whittier RVT 9:01.5 28:02.6 60
100 Gillespie, Katelyn SR Bay Path RVT 9:04.1 28:10.8  
101 Adolfo, Jazmine SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:04.7 28:12.6 61
102 Hale, Ciara SR Montachusett RVT 9:05.8 28:16.1 62
103 Scopa, Marissa SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 9:07.1 28:20.1 63
104 Orellana, Jamie SR Whittier RVT 9:08.0 28:22.9 64
105 Ham, Anny Northeast 9:09.9 28:28.7 65
106 Mitchell, Gwen SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:11.8 28:34.7 31
107 Olejiniczak, Kylee JR Bay Path RVT 9:22.2 29:06.9  
108 Gouveia, Jenna SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:22.9 29:09.2 32
109 Ostergren, Alexandra SR Tri-County RVT 9:25.3 29:16.7  
110 Verrette, Nicole SR Whittier RVT 9:30.7 29:33.3 66
111 Scalise, Darcy SR McCann Technical 9:31.8 29:36.9 33
112 Canedy, Serene SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:33.9 29:43.3 34
113 Altavilla, Meghan SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:38.4 29:57.3 67
114 Rage, Isnino JR Putnam Voc/Tech 9:52.3 30:40.6 68
115 Sequeira, Christine SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:52.5 30:41.2 35
116 Barratt, Ashley SR Tri-County RVT 9:53.7 30:44.7  
117 Cutting , Shelby SR Franklin County Tech 9:54.3 30:46.8  
118 Cunin, Erica SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:59.9 31:04.0 69
119 Thompson, Jenna SR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:07.4 31:27.3 36
120 Turcotte, Christina SR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:12.9 31:44.6 37
121 Cutler, Tori SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:27.1 32:28.8 38