Relays Rosters Only Date: 12/30-12/31/11   Venue: Lebanon - Lebanon, NH
Men's Results
Men's Events
55m Dash
300m Dash
400m Dash
600m Run
800m Run
1000m Run
1 Mile Run Seeded
1 Mile Run Unseeded
2 Mile Run Seeded
2 Mile Run Unseeded
55m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump Unseeded
Long Jump Seeded
Triple Jump Seeded
Triple Jump Unseeded
Shot Put Seeded
Shot Put Unseeded
Weight Throw
Women's Results
Women's Events
55m Dash
300m Dash
400m Dash
600m Run
800m Run
1000m Run
1 Mile Run Unseeded
1 Mile Run Seeded
2 Mile Run Seeded
2 Mile Run Unseeded
55m Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump Unseeded
Long Jump Seeded
Triple Jump Unseeded
Triple Jump Seeded
Shot Put Seeded
Shot Put Unseeded
Weight Throw
Men's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 Colonie 48
2 Bishop Hendricken 37
3 Pembroke 32
4 Rush-Henrietta 25
5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 19
5 Catholic Memorial 19
7 Chariho 16
7 Cumberland 16
8 Lancaster 16
9 Pearl River 16
11 La Salle 14
11 Shawinigan High school 14
13 Peabody MA High School 12
13 Saranac 12
14 Shenendehowa 12
16 Chelmsford 11
16 Lebanon 11
18 Academie Les Estacades 10
18 Bishop Feehan 10
19 Cégep Lionel-Groulx 10
20 Johnn-Abbott 10
21 Marshfield 10
22 Nashua North 10
23 North Andover 10
24 Salem 10
25 Wakefield 10
27 Billerica 8
27 Christian Brothers (Alb) 8
28 Columbia 8
29 Foxborough 8
30 King Philip 8
31 Methuen 8
32 Ridgewood 8
33 Somerville 8
34 St. Johnsbury Academy 8
36 James Hillhouse 7
36 Lowell 7
37 Merrimack 7
38 Milford 7
39 Saint John's Prep 7
41 Danbury 6.5
42 Fairfield College Prep 6
42 Greenwich 6
43 Marlboro 6
44 Messalonskee ME High Scho 6
46 Amity Reg. 4
46 Barrington 4
47 Bergen Catholic 4
48 college anjou 4
49 Hackensack 4
50 Mt. Ararat 4
51 Nashua South 4
52 Niskayuna 4
53 Souhegan 4
54 Stevens 4
55 Ticonderoga 4
57 Bow NH high School 2
57 Ichabod Crane 2
58 Kearsarge 2
59 La Salle Academy 2
60 Lincoln High 2
61 Manchester Central 2
62 Stanislas 2
63 West Warwick 2
65 Concord 1
65 Exeter 1
67 Portsmouth 0.5
Women's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 Colonie 62
2 La Salle Academy 60
2 Newton North 60
4 James Hillhouse 42
5 Academy of Holy Names 30
6 Ridgewood 26
7 Lancaster 25
8 Bishop Guertin 24
9 Brockton 22
10 Rush-Henrietta 19
11 Frontier 18
12 South Burlington 17
13 Shaker 16
14 Exeter 14
14 Timberlane 14
16 Ahunstic 13
17 Emma Willard 11.5
18 Bishop Feehan 10
18 college anjou 10
19 Shenendehowa 10
20 Souhegan 10
21 Waterville 10
23 Niskayuna 9
24 Cegep de St-Jean 8
24 Greenwich 8
25 Lower Canada 8
27 Billerica 6
27 Marianopolis 6
28 Milford 6
29 Toll Gate 6
31 Academie Les Estacades 4
31 H.C. Williams 4
32 Mansfield 4
33 Scarborough 4
34 St. Dominic 4
36 Centennial High School 3
37 Guilderland 2.5
38 Lowell 2
38 Pembroke 2
39 Weymouth 2
41 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 1
41 Columbia 1
42 Hanover 1
43 Howell 1
44 Marlboro 1
45 Nashua South 1
46 Northampton 1
47 Somerville 1