Billerica Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 1
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abreu, Jason SR
Aguiar, Richard SO
Aquavella, John SR
Aravala, Jai SR
Baltayan, Thomas SR
Belden, Christian SR
Belden, Shawn SR
Bijani, Ajay SO
Billerica, Boys SR
Billerica, Boys SR
Billerica, Boys SR
Blaisdell, John SR
Boys, Billerica SR
Boys, Billerica SR
Boys, Billerica SR
Burns, Daniel SO
Caldwell, Brian SR
Careno, Alberto SR
Carlson, Jake SR
Cataldo, Philip SR
Catanzano, Matthew SR
Contreras, Jacob SR
Coppinger, Dylan SR
Copson, Ryan SR
Curley, Brogan SR
D'Agostino, Ryan SR
Davidson, Mike SR
Denehey, Caden SR
Dillion, Jacob SO
Dillion, Kyle SR
Dinsmore, Thomas SR
Doherty, Conor SO
Encarnacao, Brett SR
Encarnacao, Trent SR
Flaounas, Elias SO
Franklin, Austin SR
Freitas, Felipe SR
Freitas, Rodrigo SR
Gately, Benjamin SR
Gayton, Ryan SO
Glennon, Cooper SR
Govoni, Chad SO
Gualtieri, Nick SR
Gustavo, Venturotti SR
Harris, Stephen SR
Heera, Aditya SO
Hickey, Thomas SR
Holden, John SR
Hongthong, Griffin JR
Hull, Nathaniel SR
Hunt, Brady SO
Isaac, Jacob SR
Isaac, Jacob SR
Jacques, Colton SO
Jensen, Jake SO
Kabuga, Kadyn SO
Kabugu, Gachau SR
Kenney, Reeves SR
Kwet, Noah SR
Lafleur, Cory SR
Lambert, Andrew SR
LaPusata, Samuel SR
Lay, Evan SR
Lemire, Chris SR
Leonardo, Venturotti SR
Loftin, Jacob SR
Looney, Christopher SR
Lucozzi, Steven SO
Lucozzi, Steven SO
Macdonald, David SO
Magill, Daniel JR
Magliozzi, Anthony SO
Malatesta, Nicholas SR
Malcolm-Goodwin, Andre SR
Marion, Brandon SR
Marshall, Benjamin SR
Mauriello, Joeseph SR
May, Max SR
McAvoy, Shaun SR
McDermott, Liam SR
McGonagle, Conor SR
Melendy, Trevor SR
Michael, Harty SR
Mo, Devon SR
Modoono, Patrick SR
Moore, Ian SR
Moran, Robbie SR
Morin, Samuel SR
Morrison, Michael SR
Murnane, Thomas SR
Murphy, Connor SR
Murphy, Eoin JR
Murphy, Matthew SR
Murphy, Shane SR
Norton, Shane SR
O'Brien, Steven SR
O'Connell, Michael SR
Oliveira, Gilberto SR
Oomen, Ajith SR
Paolucci, Anthony SR
Parker, Matthew SR
Patel, Krish SR
Pereira, Thomas SR
Perry, Seth SR
Plummer, Marc SR
Pope, James SR
Purdy, Ryan SR
Rana, Akash SR
Ravi, Roshan SR
Raymond, Andrew SO
Recupero, Nick SR
Rogers, Nicholas SO
Rogers, Nicholas SO
Rosmarinofski, Devin SR
Russo, Zach SR
Ryan, D'Agostino SR
Sanromi, John SR
Sciara, Marcus SR
Shome, Karan SO
Sibert, Mike SO
Sonawane, Tanmay SO
Sorenson, Landon SR
Sprague, Aaron SR
Stagliola, Andrew SR
Stairs, Shawn SR
Stefaniak, Sean SR
Tailor, Moneil SO
Tedesco II, Eric SR
Torpey, Brendan SR
Truong, Ethan SO
Walker, Dylan SR
Walsh, Connor SR
Walsh, Corban SR
West, William SR
Wilder, Mitchell SR
Williams, Mike SR
Xu, Daniel SR
Xu, Phillip SR
Yeh, Alex SR
Young, Ethan SR
Zacarias, Sergio SR
Latest Results
Meet
2019 DISTRICT E WEIGHT PENTATHLON
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor
Andover Boosters 2018
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances