Exeter Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NHIAA Class L
NHIAA Indoor DI
NHIAA Outdoor DI
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, Jack SR
Antal, Joshua SR
Badala, Rudolph (Rudy) SR
Blake, Oliver SR
Bolduc, Gage SR
Bond, Gavin SO
Bonitatibus, Ryan SR
Burns, Marshal SR
Calias, Jonathan SR
Casey, Jacob SR
Cieplik, Gavin JR
Cote, Jesse SR
Cross, Charles SR
Cross, Nolan SR
Crowley, Jack SO
Daschbach-Eaton, Daniel SO
Datillo, Nicholas SR
Dellicolli, Joseph SR
Deschenes, Griffen SR
Doucet, David SR
Driscoll, Evan SO
Eaton, Matthew SR
Edmiston, Derek SR
Edmiston, Jason SR
Flewelling, Jake SR
Frattali, Garrett SR
Gabrielson, Colin SO
Gibbons, Jackson SR
Gillis, Jack SR
Gish, Gage JR
Gorman, John SR
Grace, Owen SO
Hagen, Alexander SR
Hobson, James SR
Hodsdon, Andrew JR
Kaputa, Robert SR
Lamar, Thomas SR
Langevin, Jake SR
Langevin, Reed SR
Lotane, Anthony SR
Mann, AJ SO
Mazur, Nick SR
McSweeney, Jack SR
Mitchell, Alexander JR
Moeun, Jeffrey SO
Moreau, Bayzil SR
Murphy, EJ SO
Neunaber, Tariku SO
Noyes, Seth SR
O'Donnell, Ryan SR
O'Keefe, Oliver SR
Pelletier, Matthew JR
Potter, Simon SO
Poulin, Michael JR
Quitkin, Samuel SR
Radigonda, Dante SR
Reichart, Adam JR
Richard, Owen SO
Rocconi, Caleb SR
Rogers, John SR
Rose, Maxwell SR
Segal, Robert SR
Smith, Maxwell SO
Stevens, Noah SR
Sturk, Sawyer SO
Sullivan , James JR
Thornton, Tanner SR
VanDerMerwe, Nicholas SR
VanDerslice, Tom SR
Volpone, Samuel SR
Webber, Ben SO
Weber, Logan SO
Whitney, Garrett JR
Whitney, Ryan SR
Williams, Jack SR
Winslow, Jacob SR
Work, Zach SR
Zheng, Leo SO
Latest Results
Meet
Decathlon-Heptathlon 2019
2019 Outdoor Meet of Champions
2019 NHIAA Div I Outdoor Battlenotes & State Meet Entries
Seacoast Championships
Londonderry, Pinkerton @ Exeter
2019 Merrimack Invitational
Salem Exeter Dover
Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Clipper Relays
Black Bear Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances Available Years (top times):
Current

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002