Exeter Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NHIAA Class L
NHIAA Indoor DI
NHIAA Outdoor DI
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Matthew JR
Anderson, Dylan SO
Bond, Gavin SR
Borgeault, Gabriel SO
Brassard, Henry JR
Conti, Ryan JR
Cronin, Matthew SR
Crowley, Jack SR
Daschbach Eaton, Daniel SR
Dettore, Michael JR
Driscoll, Evan SR
Erickson, Samuel SO
Fabiano, Jack SO
Foley, Timothy JR
Forsyth, Matt JR
Fraser, Henry SR
Frizzell, Tyler JR
Grace, Owen JR
Grant, Colin JR
Hodsdon, Andrew SR
Ireland, Iain SR
Knight, Keegan SR
Kostandin, Aidan JR
Langevin, Luke JR
Lindsey, Ethan JR
Long, Davis SO
MacDonald, Benjamin SO
Malark, Gavin SO
Mann, AJ SR
Mikulsky, Nathan SO
Murphy, EJ SR
Nicholas, Evan SO
Penumatsa, Dhruv SO
Poulin, Michael SR
Reichert, Adam SR
Rice, Griffin SO
Rugg, Desmond JR
Smith, Maxwell SR
Smyth, John SO
Sorber, Ben SO
Usta, Aamir SR
Varghese, George SO
Webber, Ben SR
Whitney, Garrett SR
Worobel, John SR
Zheng, Leo SR
Latest Results
Meet
NH Decathlon and Heptathlon
NHIAA Division I Outdoor Entries & Battlenotes
Seacoast Tri Meet
Mini Elite #6 @ Coe-Brown
Exeter @ Pinkerton
Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River
Mini Elite #4 @ Coe-Brown
Exeter Home Meet #2
Exeter @ Salem
Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Casey, Jacob SR 7.15
300m Indoor Radigonda, Dante SR 36.47
400m Indoor Langevin, Luke FR 59.01
600m Indoor Radigonda, Dante SR 1:20.84
800m Indoor Quitkin, Samuel SR 2:18.26
1,000m Indoor Sullivan , James JR 2:42.70
1,500m Indoor Sullivan , James JR 4:19.13
3,000m Indoor Sullivan , James JR 9:28.04
2 Mile Indoor Sullivan , James JR 10:12.20
55m H Indoor Poulin, Michael JR 8.48
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:38.97
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:40.48
High Jump Indoor Poulin, Michael JR 5'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Dettore, Michael FR 19'  0.5"
Shot Put Indoor Cross, Nolan SR 44'  2"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002