Pembroke Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abban, Michael SR
Anderson, Cameron SR
Anderson, Tim SR
Arone, Aidan SR
Arscott, Cory SR
Bairos, Ben JR
Bairos, Ben JR
Baker, Ryan JR
Banks, Noah SR
Barton, Shea SR
Biagini, Mitch SR
Brash, Keith SR
Brennan, Liam SO
Burke, Nick SR
Burns, Brian SR
Callahan, Kyle SR
Campbell, Frank SR
Cappa, Camden SR
Cappa, Camden SR
Cappa, Colton SR
Capuzzo, Brendan SR
Carter, Cam SR
Chapman, Luke SR
Christianson, Max SR
christianson, max SR
Cirillo, Andrew SR
Clark, Harrison SR
Comperchio, Corey SR
Conley, Paul SR
Crockett, Dylan JR
DAngelo, Michael SR
Dawes, Kristian SR
Dickinson, Brandon SR
Dillon, Josh SR
Dobrowksi, Jack SR
Driscoll, Jack SR
Driscoll, Michael JR
Driscoll, Michael JR
Earner, Coleman SR
Eggers, Tyler SR
Fabrizio, Kyle SR
Falco, Joe SR
Falco, Joe SR
Farrell, Brendan SR
Federspiel, Spencer SR
Frattasio, Roman SR
Gagnon, Spencer SR
Gaiser, Ethan SR
Gaiser, Justin SR
Gallinger, Jacob SR
Garey, Bradie SR
Garey, Bradie SR
Goncalves, Charles SR
Gordan, Noah SR
Gordon, Noah SR
Haley, Jacob SR
Hall, Drew SR
Hall, Drew SR
Hall, Drew SR
Hall, Drew SR
Hall, Grant SR
Harkins, Declan SR
Harkins, Will SR
Hendrickson, John SR
HICKEY, THOMAS SR
Hobart, Alex SR
Holmes, Korey SR
Hussey, Gregory SR
Hussey, Owen SR
Jacobs, Sam SR
Johnson, Stephen JR
Johnston, Alex SR
Karol, Luke SR
Kay, Rob SR
Keefe, Aidan SR
Lane, John SR
Lane, Nick SR
Leary, Christian JR
Leary, Christian JR
Lockhart, Connor SR
MacRae, Sean SR
Maggiore, Cameron SR
Marshall, Brian SR
Marx, Tim SR
Mason III, Brian SR
MONTEIRO, CHRISTIAN SR
Moylan, Jeremy SR
Murdock, Trevor SR
Murdock, Trevor SR
Nagaki, Ryo SR
Nguyen, Nhan SR
Nguyen, Nhan SR
Nguyen, Nhan SR
Nguyen, Nhan SR
Nogueira, Michael SR
Norner, Nate SR
Nugent, Matthew SR
O'Neil, Dan SR
Palmer, Nick SR
Palmer, Zach SR
Pearson, Lucas SO
PEMBROKE, BOYS SR
Perrotta, Salvatore SR
Phinney, Joshua JR
Phinney, Joshua JR
Phinney, Zach SR
Polvere, Dylan SR
Price, Ryan SR
Pulselli, Christian SR
Radke, Cole SR
Radke, Shane SR
Rankin, Ethan SR
Reggio, Will SR
Reilly, Cam SO
Richards, William SR
Rizztano, Tony JR
Rizztano, Tony JR
Shine, Joe SR
Shute, Alex SO
Shute, Zach JR
Smith, Matt SR
Spellman, Christopher SR
Spring, Patrick SR
Spring, Patrick SR
Sulfaro, Anthony SR
Sulfaro, Tony SR
Sullivan, Connor SR
Taylor, Noah SR
Teevens, Michael SR
Thwing, Ben SR
Thwing, Willem SR
Tremblay, Michael SR
Tremblay, Tom SR
Tripodi, Zach SR
Tripodi, Zach SR
Tripodi, Zach SR
Tripodi, Zach SR
Vandermolen, Jaden SR
Vandermolen, Jadon SR
Watts, Kyle SR
Wengryn, Alex SR
Wengryn, Jack SR
Wenrgyn, Jack SR
Williams, Andrew SR
Willshire, Matthew SO
Wilshire, Jack SR
Wilson, Brennan SR
Wilson, Jace SR
Wilson, Tyler SR
Wilson, Tyler SR
Wilson, Tyler SR
Wilson, Tyler SR
Wright, Charles SR
Zeoli, Ben SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA South DII Track & Field Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
South Shore Twilight Invitational
MSTCA Division 3 Relays
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
MSTCA Boys Girls Small Schools INVITATIONAL
2018 Dartmouth Relays - High Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Chapman, Luke JR 6.52
300m Indoor Chapman, Luke JR 36.89
1,000m Indoor Wengryn, Jack SR 2:42.28
1 Mile Indoor Sullivan, Connor SR 4:43.23
55m H Indoor Harkins, Declan JR 8.47
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.12
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:44.25
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:45.25
Long Jump Indoor Hall, Grant SR 20'  10"