Pembroke Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abban, Danny JR
Athony, Rizzatano SR
Bairos, Ben SR
Bairos, Ben SR
Baker, Ryan SR
Barone, Ethan SO
Barone, Vinny SR
Bekhit, Stephen SR
Bossy, Sam SR
Brennan, Liam JR
Burke, Nick SR
Callahan, Aidan SR
Candido, Cole SO
Christianson, Cole SR
Crockett, Dylan SR
D'Angelo, Joe JR
DAngelo, Michael SR
Diauto, Joe JR
Dixon, Ben SO
Doherty, Seth SO
Driscoll, Jack SR
Driscoll, Michael SR
Driscoll, Michael SR
Dunton, Riece SO
Falco, Jake SR
Farrow, Jacob SR
Federspiel, Spencer SR
Gallagher, TJ JR
Glass, Parker JR
Gleason, Andrew SR
Goncalves, Charles SR
Holtz, Nehemiah JR
Hussey, Gregory SR
Johnson, Stephen SR
Johnson, Will JR
Keefe, Aidan SR
Lamar, Gabe SO
Lamar, Luke SO
Leary, Christian SR
Leary, Christian SR
Leonard, Jayden SO
Lockhart, Connor SR
Motta, Casey SO
Murphy, Tyler SR
Nguyen, Nhan SR
Norman, Patrick JR
Palmer, Bradley SO
Palmer, Bradley SO
Pearson, Lucas JR
PEMBROKE, BOYS SR
Petillo, Noah SR
Phinney, Joshua SR
Phinney, Joshua SR
Porter, Mitch SR
Radke, Shane SR
Reilly, Cam JR
Rizzitano, Anthony SR
Salmeri, Joe SO
Santoro, Luke SO
Schipper, Aaron SR
Shute, Alex JR
Shute, Zach SR
Straub, Cole SR
Thwing, Ben SR
Thwing, Willem SR
Tosone, Jack SR
Tremblay, Michael SR
Wengryn, Adam SR
Wengryn, Jack SR
Wenrgyn, Jack SR
Williams, Andrew SR
Williamson, Brennan JR
Willshire, Matthew JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA 4 Division Track & Field Championship
MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational
Patriot League Meet
MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational
12th Sunset Twilight Invitational
MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Invitational
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Auerbach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
Patriot League Meet #1
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Chapman, Luke JR 6.52
300m Indoor Chapman, Luke JR 36.89
1,000m Indoor Wengryn, Jack SR 2:42.28
1 Mile Indoor Sullivan, Connor SR 4:43.23
55m H Indoor Harkins, Declan JR 8.47
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.12
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:44.25
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:45.25
Long Jump Indoor Hall, Grant SR 20'  10"