Mansfield Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Women's XC
Men's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Sophia JR
Anderson, Devin SO
Barry, Olivia FR
Botelho, Celia FR
Buchanan, Elyssa FR
Buckley, Anna JR
Buckley, Nora JR
Chabot, Savannah FR
Cooke, Alissa SR
Cowles, Aimee JR
Croak, Courtney SO
Darlington, Anna JR
DeLucia, Elena SR
Divasta, Alexis SO
Doherty, Olivia SO
Driscoll, Meghan SO
Dumouchel, Caitlin JR
Garufi, Gianna FR
Gaudreau, Tiegan FR
Gill, Natalya SO
Greenberg, Abby SR
Grella, Sophia JR
Haley, Caitlin SR
Hawthorne, Avery SO
Hubler, Kelsey SR
Johnston, Meghan JR
Kablik, Michaela SR
Karsay, Ava FR
Kirley, Ashley FR
Lamson, Emma SR
Lancaster, Bailey FR
Lancaster, Tessa SR
Levins, Brooklyn SO
Machado, Juliana FR
Marzella, Maxine SO
McIntyre, Rosie FR
McQuiggan, Jenna FR
Miller, Jessica SR
Miller, Katherine JR
Moore, Anna FR
Morreale, Genevieve FR
Morris, Madison FR
Penney, Brooke SO
Penney, Emily SO
Penney, Erika SR
Piccirrili, Giulia SO
Pike, Julia JR
Powers, Lindsey SR
Priest, Molly JR
Puleo, Celia JR
Puleo, Norah FR
Redding, Emma FR
Rice, Cassidy SO
Riley, Anne SR
Roberts, Elsie FR
Saba, Joselyn SO
Scott, Abigail FR
Simonelli, Carmella SO
Smith, Frankie FR
Smith, Kaylee SR
Teebagy, Lauren JR
Waters, Colleen SR
Wojick, Montana JR
Latest Results
Meet
Hockomock Championships
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Indoor Championship
Hockomock Championship
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Large Schools
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
06/18-06/20/21 MIAA South I Track & Field Championship
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Devlin, Gabrielle SR 7.67
300m Indoor Penney, Erika JR 46.76
600m Indoor Dumouchel, Caitlin SO 1:44.24
1,000m Indoor Miller, Katherine SO 3:12.58
1 Mile Indoor Lancaster, Tessa JR 5:30.15
2 Mile Indoor Lancaster, Tessa JR 11:59.06
55m H Indoor Buckley, Anna SO 9.04
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:51.37
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:24.92
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:35.95
High Jump Indoor Buckley, Anna SO 4'  6"
Long Jump Indoor Buckley, Anna SO 17'  1.5"
Shot Put Indoor Cooke, Alissa JR 30'  9"