Shenendehowa Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NYSPHSAA Section 2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adonnino, Andre JR
Agosti, John SR
Alozie, Aziz SO
Altobelli, Dylan SR
Alvarez , Jeff SR
Augeri, Michael SR
Baldyga, Theodore SR
Barbera, Anthony SR
Bean, Evan SR
Bianchi, Lorenzo SR
Bianchi, Lorenzo SR
Bianconni, Alex SR
Blowers, Dylan SR
Bold, Jack SR
Bold, Leo JR
Brancato, Salvator SR
Brimhall, Nathan JR
Brown, Jaden SO
Brunell, Ethan SR
Buff, Jack SR
Butcher, Alex JR
Carroll, Damon SR
Chamberlin, Jonathan SR
Chatterton, Colin SR
Christopher, Jack JR
Clareveau, Serge SR
Clay, Michael JR
Colindres, Jason SO
Contursi, Kenny SR
Cook, Collin SR
Cooke, Griffin SR
Cukerstein, Carter JR
Dabney, Robert SR
Dale, Anthony SR
DeBortoli, Mitchell SR
Dechiro, Jack JR
Dedrick, Tyler JR
Deno, Jared SR
Diaz, Miguel SR
Dochat, Scott SR
Doll, Logan SO
Dong, Jason SR
Donnelly, Chris SR
Elmi, Abdallah SR
Enders, Jack SR
Ethier, Gavin SR
Fobare, Kevin SR
Fox, Christian SO
Fribourg, Tyler SR
Gillan, Jason JR
Glynn, Aidan SR
Goggin, Justice SR
Goldman, Nick SR
Gregor, Kyle SR
Gribben, Casey SR
Gronau, Kyle SR
Haskins, Jackson SR
Henniger, Brady SR
Herold, Robert JR
Hickey, Aidan SR
Hickey, Liam SR
Hickey, Nolan SR
Hislop, Alex SR
Hislop, Jack SR
Hoffman, Max SR
Hosley, Travon SR
Howard, Pauly SR
Huang, Yicheng SR
Jackowski, Joe SR
Jacobs, DeShawn SR
Kelly, Thomas SR
Klein, Ethan SR
Koeferl, Jeffrey SR
Konye, Mark SR
Kosek, Jared SR
Lacey, Josh SR
Lacona, Joseph JR
LaFleche, Evan SR
Langone, Greg SR
Lehman, Tate JR
Liu, Max SR
Marchese, Eric SR
Marchewka, Billy SR
Margan, Connor JR
Marincic, Jason SR
Marinelli, Vincent SR
Matson, Alex SR
McElrath, Michael JR
McKay, Zain SR
McLaughlin, Matt SR
McMahan, Sean SR
Melite, Joe SR
Mercurio, Sean JR
Meyer, Jaron SR
Michalek, TJ SR
Michalowski, Nick SR
Milby, Adam SR
Morgan, Chase SR
Normandin, Jack SR
Novenche, Joe SR
O'Neil, Colin SR
Oh, Shawn SR
Ormsby, Jaston SR
Parker, Ian SR
Parker, Ian SR
Pascual, Nick JR
Penman, Chris SR
Pennock, Jeremy SR
Perez, JP SR
Pishkula, Jake SR
Qu, Jeff SR
Quail, Jake SR
Ramachandran, Chaitanya SR
Ray, Jonathan SR
Reese, Tyler SR
Roig, Nick SR
Ryan, Jake SR
Saxon, Justin SR
Schaepkins, Odin SR
Schwager, Alex SR
Shanahan, Ryan SR
Shields, Michael SR
Shusterman, Andrew SR
Singh, Arnav JR
Spence, Bryan SR
Stachewicz, Noah SR
Stahl, Zachary SR
Sullivan, Connor SR
Swali, Ishan SO
Swali, Sahil SR
Sykes, Jaylin SR
Tebbano , Nicco SR
Terrelonge, Dyvante SR
Thielke, David SR
Torres, Trenten SR
Tower, Colin SR
Trump, Zachary SR
Vara, Brett JR
Vigilante, Matt SR
Vinciguerra, Chris SR
Walker, Nathaniel SR
Waters, Jonathan SO
Zambri-Moran, Anthony JR
Zinsley, Dylan SR
Latest Results
Meet
Ocean Breeze High School Invitational
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
Boston Holiday Challenge
Rhode Island Classic - 9th Annual
Boston Holiday Challenge
35th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic (2017)
Boston Holiday Challenge
2016 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
5th Annual East Coast Championship Meet
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances