Exeter Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NHIAA Class L
NHIAA Indoor DI
NHIAA Outdoor DI
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agri, Autumn SR
Bartel, Colleen FR
Bergeron, Anna FR
Bourgeault, Josephine JR
Bussell, Kaitlyn SO
Casey, Sydney JR
Castaldy, Carly SO
Chute, Lauren FR
Compton, Miranda SR
Dickinson, Lily JR
Doane, Jacqueline JR
Donovan, Maeve SR
Durham, Caterina JR
Eastwood, Erin JR
Flewelling, Emma SO
Fraser, Ella SR
Gauthier, Laurel FR
George, Ann FR
Gordon, Lily FR
Grant, Ainsley SO
Gregory, Meadow SO
Hagen, Alanna FR
Hall, Maggie JR
Hardy, Madelynn JR
Holmes, Brooke SO
Johnson, Naomi FR
Johnston, Michiko SO
Knab, Clara FR
Knowles, Caitlyn SO
Kunysz, Anna JR
Kunysz, Grace JR
Lachance, Kyra SO
Lavelle, Sydney JR
Lebrun, Brianna JR
Lodico, Anna SO
Ly, Jaime SO
MacDonald, Allison FR
MacRitchie, Eily SR
Madden, Anna SR
Marsden, Marylouise SO
Mason, Madeline SO
McAleer, Camilla SR
McFarland, Alison JR
Melick, Sarah FR
Mercier, Grace SR
Minor, Sydnie SO
Murphy, Caitlin JR
O'Neil, Casey FR
Poteet, Lily FR
Poulin, Rachel FR
Power, Carey FR
Richardson, Anna SR
Rosa, Alexia SR
Rose, Alliana FR
Scala, Alexis SO
Tan, Annastina FR
Taylor, Samantha SR
Thompson, Rayna FR
Vanderslice, Anna SR
Vorster, Samantha SR
Welch, Madeline SO
Wheeler, Annabeth FR
Whitney, Anna SO
Zagami, Ella FR
Latest Results
Meet
Mini Elite #4 @ Coe-Brown
Exeter Home Meet #2
Exeter @ Salem
Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth
Mini Elite #2 @ Oyster River
Exeter Meet #1
Sunday Tri Meet
Dover High School
2020 NHIAA Division I State Championship & Battlenotes
WTL Afternoon at UNH - 2/2/20
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05/14-05/15/21 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational
05-14-21 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River
05-15-21 Exeter @ Pinkerton
05-21-21 Mini Elite #6 @ Coe-Brown
05-22-21 Seacoast Tri Meet
05/27-05/28/21 NHIAA Division I Outdoor Entries & Battlenotes
06-05-21 2021 NHIAA Outdoor Meet of Champions
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Kunysz, Grace SO 7.41
300m Indoor Fraser, Ella JR 42.84
400m Indoor McFarland, Elizabeth SR 1:06.55
600m Indoor Raymond, Hadley SR 1:40.04
800m Indoor Mercier, Grace JR 2:25.16
1,000m Indoor Mercier, Grace JR 3:02.72
1,500m Indoor McFarland, Ali SO 5:01.26
1 Mile Indoor Jordan, Grace JR 5:48.69
3,000m Indoor McFarland, Ali SO 10:41.98
2 Mile Indoor McFarland, Ali SO 11:43.00
55m H Indoor McAleer, Camilla JR 8.87
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:48.11
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:10.62
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:05.30
High Jump Indoor Williams, Samantha SO 4'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Kunysz, Grace SO 16'  4.5"
Shot Put Indoor Gilmartin, Madison SR 31'  7"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002