Billerica Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Bailat, Deirdre SR
Bailat, Shannon SR
Baldwin, Lily SR
Barbaro, Brie SR
Barbaro, Makayla JR
Battcock, Brooke SR
Battcock, Olivia SR
Billerica, Girls SR
Boldebuck, Naomi SR
Bower, Lily SO
Burdick, Emily SR
Canney, Lily FR
Caputo, Ashley JR
Carter, Grace JR
Chavez, Gloria SR
Cooper, Minick SO
Cormier, Madelyn FR
Coyne, Olivia SO
Cronin, Carlie SR
Darris-O'Connor, Jillian SR
Darris-OConnor, Jayden SR
Evans, Samaya FR
Fiorino, Alyssa JR
Fitzpatrick, Taylor JR
Foye, Keelin SO
Freeman, Lily JR
Freeman, Lily JR
Gallagher, Cassandra FR
Govoni, Kaylie SO
Hutchins, Keira FR
Jacob, Emma SR
Jacques, Kendall SR
Joseph, Nyrah SO
Katushabe, Lisa SO
Kelleher, Kayla SR
Kelley, Hailee SR
Kelley, Shea FR
Kilcoyne, Molly SR
King, Samantha SR
Kisekka, Chloe SO
Kneeland, Jala SO
Lankowski, Cora FR
Leyne, Sophia JR
LoGuidice, Kendall FR
Lyons, Chloe JR
Lyons, Emily SR
Madeiros, Madeline SO
McElhinney, Anna SR
McGowan, Kylie SR
McGurl, Colleen SR
McGurl, Colleen SR
Mendez, Annabelle JR
Miranda, Gianna SR
Moore, Keira SO
Nott, Julia SR
Panzeri, Samantha JR
Patti, Jessica SR
Patti, Jessica SR
Pereira, Isabella SR
Phelan, Brianna JR
Philippon, Emma FR
Pratt, Laila SR
Scuccimara, Alyssa SR
Seguin, Claire JR
Sullivan, Allie FR
Sullivan, Kayla SR
Torres-Martinez, Ana JR
Torres-Martinez, Sofia SO
Weeks, Jillian SR
Latest Results
Meet
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
Andover Boosters 2022
Weston Twilight Invitational 2022
2022 Haverhill Ottaviani Invite
MIAA Division 3 Indoor Track & Field Championship
MIAA North DI Outdoor Track & Field Champion
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
2019 DISTRICT E WEIGHT PENTATHLON
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Dimanche, Leithsa SR 7.83
300m Indoor Dimanche, Leithsa SR 43.86
600m Indoor Diorio, Sydney SR 1:42.31
1,000m Indoor Anderson, Nicole SR 2:51.07
1 Mile Indoor Anderson, Deidra SR 5:20.12
2 Mile Indoor Doherty, Hannah SR 11:10.27
55m H Indoor Murphy, Paige SO 9.25
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:48.55
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:26.00
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:43.93
High Jump Indoor Hallet, Emma SR 4'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Murphy, Paige SO 16'  1"
Shot Put Indoor Caputo, Alyssa JR 31'  4"