Pembroke Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abban, Cailtin JR
Ahola, Vanessa JR
Armstrong, Taylor SR
Birolini, Carly SR
Bonwitt, Alison SR
BOSWORTH, MARTHA SR
BOSWORTH, MARTHA SR
Bowler, Joy SR
Briggs, Marissa SR
Briggs, Marissa SR
Chilcott, Olivia SR
Chilcott, Tess SR
Claflin, Emily SR
Cleary, Maeve SR
Cleary, Maeve SR
Cleary, Nora JR
Comesso, Katie May SR
Coyle, Aly SR
Coyle, Aly SR
Davis, Grace SR
Dineen, Kirsten JR
Doescher, Maia SR
Egan, Patricia SR
Evans, Kelly SR
Farrell, Sophie SR
Federspiel, Lara SR
Ferrick, Fionna SR
Flaherty, Allison JR
Flynn, Abby JR
Freeley, Lauren SR
Freeley, Lisa SR
Gannon, Bridget SR
Gedutis, Caroline SR
Gibbons, Katie SO
Goodman, Samantha SR
Grunning, Caitlyn SR
Guerini, Isabella JR
Hall, Emily SR
Hallett, Laura SR
Hanley, Marge SR
Holmes, Meaghan JR
Jackson, Ava JR
Kaplan, Hannah SO
Leach, Sarah SO
Little, Amanda SR
Lucas, Abby SR
McKenna, Sara SR
Melville, Amanda JR
Messner, Carliegh SR
Michini, Julianna SR
Michini, Melanie JR
Milton, Kara SR
Mohr, Kira SR
MONTI, GRACE SR
Murphy, Jackie JR
Nagle, Charlotte SR
O'Donnell, Caroline SR
O'Neil, Alea SR
O'Neil, Shauna SR
OBERMANN, ABBY SR
PEMBROKE, GIRLS SR
PIZZI, SOPHIA SR
Polin, Sam SR
Price, Brianna SR
Pulselli, Mia SO
Raleigh, Sam JR
RANKIN, LIBBY SR
Rodgers, Jacqueline SR
ROSI, ANGELA SR
Roy, Jordan SR
Schlager, Madeline SR
Schlager, Madeline SR
Sheehan, Erin SR
Smith, Bridget SR
Smith, Jessica SR
Snyder, Olivia JR
Spellman, Ashleigh SR
SPELLMAN, ASHLEIGH SR
Spillane, Julia SR
SULLIVAN, CAITLIN SR
Sullivan, Jade SR
Sullivan, Jessie SR
Sullivan, Maddison SR
Sullivan, Makena SR
Sweetser, Adeline SO
Tarantino, Emma SR
Tormey, Sarah SR
Tropeano, Katelyn SR
Tropeano, Kateyln SR
Valeri, Emma SR
Valeri, Grace SR
Waterman, Erica JR
Watts, Aimee SR
Watts, Julieanne SR
Wolongevicz, Katie SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
South Shore Twilight Invitational
MSTCA Division 3 Relays
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
MSTCA Boys Girls Small Schools INVITATIONAL
2018 Dartmouth Relays - High Schools
Patriot League
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Flynn, Abby SO 7.86
1 Mile Indoor PIZZI, SOPHIA JR 5:49.15
55m H Indoor Watts, Aimee SR 9.41
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:53.89
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:30.14
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:30.25
High Jump Indoor Watts, Aimee SR 5'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Flaherty, Allison SO 16'  4"
Shot Put Indoor Little, Amanda SR 33'  4.75"