Bishop Feehan Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Outdoor Division 3
MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Arruda, Sophia JR
Austin , Amni SR
Batra, Richelle SR
Billard, Emily JR
Bishop Feehan, Girls SR
Bizier, Maryssa SR
Blazejewski, Kate SR
Borah, Elizabeth SO
Boudreau, Ava SO
Bowery, Alison SR
Boyd, Anna SO
Breckner, Madison JR
Brown, Caroline SR
Burke, Kaitlyn SR
Cameron, Madison JR
Carey, Laura SO
Carlson, Emily JR
Carreiro, Jordan JR
Carson, Julia JR
Catalano, Bridget SR
Catalano, Megan JR
Cepeda, Jade SR
Chapman, Lindsay SR
Coen, Kathleen JR
Connors, Brianna SR
Conti, Jamie SR
Corrigan, Adeline SR
Costa, Darciah JR
Cotton, Devyn SO
Cunningham, Karen SR
D'Angelo, Erin JR
Daley, Abigail JR
Davine, Madison SR
DePietro, Bella JR
Dere, Olivia JR
Dextradeur, Natalie SR
DiPlacido, Alana JR
Dodge, Phoebe SR
Doherty, Meghan SR
Dorfman, Lynn SO
Ekomwen, Mercy JR
Ellis, Rachel JR
Enright, Madison SR
Evans, Anna JR
Fallon, Lauren SR
Fallon, Mikaela SR
Falzone, Gianna SO
Firth, Grace SR
Foster, Ashley SR
Gallagher, Kelly SR
George, Abbey JR
Giusti, Elena SR
Gjoni, Tereze JR
Gladu, Kaylee SR
Gladu, Kelsee SR
Gracia, Ellen SR
Gracia, Rebecca SR
Graves, Samantha SO
Guerin, Danielle JR
Hallagan, Abigail JR
Hannon, Kathleen SR
Harkins, Lauren SO
Higgins, Elizabeth JR
Hmiel, Caitlin SR
Hmiel, Erin SR
Hogan, Grace JR
Hohos, Amelia SO
Horrocks, Julia JR
Hourihan, Catherine SO
Hunter, Emma SR
Ison, Isabel JR
Jones, Anna JR
Kane, Allison SR
Kelly, Olivia SO
Kennedy, Brenna SR
Kennedy, Morgan SO
Keohane, Lara SR
Kesselly, Varnai SR
Kiley, Caroline SR
Kiley, Hailey SR
Killion, Ayla SR
Klingaman, Grace SO
Kyere, Auriel JR
Lahiff, Allie SR
Lancaster, Meaghan SR
Larkin, Erica SR
Lawlor, Cailin SO
Leahy, Amanda SR
LeBlanc, Genevieve SO
Lee, Katherine JR
Leonard, Grace SO
Listro, Julia JR
MacLeod, Abigail SR
Malone, Kathleen JR
Martin , Cara SR
Mason, Amanda SR
McCaffery, Mallory SO
McCarthy, Nicolette SR
McCormick, Elizabeth SO
Mccourt, Taylor JR
McGee, Hillary JR
McGee, Meaghan SR
Mendez, Crystal JR
Mignacca, Amelia JR
Miller, Caroline JR
Moore, Evelyn SR
Morgan, Grace SR
Moskal, Lindsey JR
Mulligan, Patrice SR
Munroe, Avery SR
Neary, Caitlin SR
O'Hanlon, Grace SO
Parkinson, Amy SO
Parkinson, Elizabeth SR
Parrish, Maeve SO
Pearl, Katharine SR
Poidomani, Teresa SR
Prew, Ashley SO
Rachwal, Laura SO
Reed, Megan SR
Rego, Amanda JR
Ricci, Gabriella SO
Rivers, Emily SO
Rizzo, Madison SO
Robertson, Jane SR
Robinson, Alexandra JR
Saba, Madison SR
Serak, Livia SR
Shaw, Caleigh SO
Simoneau, Isabella SR
Smith, Abby JR
Smith, Laura JR
Spadano, Juliana SO
Stevens, Lilly SR
Summers, Mary SR
Sutula, Maeve SR
Tetreault, Allyson SR
Toppa, Sarah SR
Troy, Tatiana JR
Valeri, Gabriella SO
Valeri, Jacqueline SR
Venditti, Natalina SR
Verma, Karisma SR
Vigevani, Sarah SR
Villa, Sabina SR
Walsh, Meghan SR
Wehbe, Isabella JR
Wistran, Kylie SO
Wright, Emily JR
Young, Tori SR
Zona, Mia JR
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA F.A.T. Last Chance meet at Bishop Feehan
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Small Schools
MSTCA Girls Invitational
MSTCA Division 3 Relays
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
MSTCA Boys Girls Small Schools INVITATIONAL
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04-16-20 Mansfield Speed Classic
Top Performances