Catholic Memorial Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Afogho, David JR
Balboni, James JR
Bane, Michael SR
Bontempo, Nick SR
Boston, Maki JR
Bowman, Liam SR
Brown, Zach SO
Bryant III, Donald SO
Carter, Tate SR
Catholic Memorial, Boys 7
Celli, James SR
Charles, Carly SR
Chen, Yushen SR
Cheristil, Lionald JR
Chevrette, Michael JR
Conneely, Rory SR
Connolly, Joseph SR
Cozier, Nate SR
Crean, Thomas SR
Cummings, Will JR
Dashe, Ben SR
Deluca, Rory SR
Dennery, Alvin SR
Dermody, Ryan SR
Donohue, Sean SR
Fay, Sean SR
Flynn, Ryan SR
Garvey, John JR
Gaspa, Brady JR
Gaspa, Brady JR
Gill, Jack SO
Godwin, Zack SR
Greene, Ronan SR
Griffin, Dylan SR
Griffin, Jamal SR
Gutz, Luke SR
Jansen-Sanchez, Sirio SR
Jones, Datrell JR
Kettlewell, Charles SR
Kitchens, Timothy JR
Kouyoumjian, Richard SR
Larson, Ryan SR
Leclair, Darrius SR
Linhan, Cael SR
Lio, Phillip JR
Lopes, Daniel SR
Lyman, Max SR
Mak, Andrew JR
Marshall, Devon SR
McFarlane-Decordova, Caleb SR
McKenzie, Anthony SR
McNair, Tyler SR
Mitchell, Zack SR
Moloney, Cristian SR
Mullin, James SO
Murphy, Aidan JR
Murray, Dermot SR
O'Connor, Shawn SR
Oliver-Yeager, Auden SR
Olohan, Dominic JR
Perkins, Eric SO
Plummer, Quincy SR
Presti, Giuseppe SR
Prou, Kevin SR
Purmort, Nick SR
Revasz, Dylan SR
Robinson, Johnny SO
Robinson, Tyrone SR
Romulus, Jouvenso SR
Sansone, James SO
Sewack, Jerry SR
Sheehan, Daniel SR
Sicard, Daniel SR
Simmons, Dean JR
Skeete, Jaed'n JR
Sullivan, Christopher JR
Sullivan, James SR
Tucker, Maxwell JR
Walker, Isaiah SR
White, Shiloh SR
Wirtanen, Jack SR
Wirtanen, Jack SR
Woodard-Teneus, Jaden SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA South DII Track & Field Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
Tri County Track & Field League
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-3 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Speed Classic Small Schools
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
MIAA Div 3 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Tri County League Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Revasz, Dylan SR 6.83
300m Indoor Revasz, Dylan SR 37.33
55m H Indoor Romulus, Jouvenso SO 9.03
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:35.96