North Andover Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Agbor, Caleb SO
Agbor, Daniel SR
Allard, James SO
Almeida, Matthew SR
Andre, Jacques SR
Apperti, Evan JR
Arakelian, Benjamin SO
Ash, Joseph SO
Babsail, Hasan SO
Bagley, Benjamin SR
Barnett, Aiden SR
Belongia, Shawn SR
Bicksler, Jack SR
Bicksler, Tucker SO
Biose, Divine SO
Bono, Jonathan JR
Bosco, Jonathan SO
Bourassa, Ethan SR
Boutissant, Amine SO
Brady, Christopher SR
Braz, Gabriel SR
Bussell, Tyler SR
Butterfield, Aiden JR
Carey, Adam SR
Carriere, Jeremy SR
Castrucci, Nicholas JR
Cettie, Christ JR
Chace, Jack SR
Chicko, Matthew SR
Cho, Maximus SO
Chouinard, Kodi SO
Clunie, Justin SO
Clunie, Ryan SR
Coady, Patrick JR
Connolly, Patrick SR
Connolly, Ryan SO
Conrad, Marc SO
Cox, Charles SO
Cross, Lamond SR
Dacey, Matthew SR
Davies, Luke SO
Desmond, Jack SO
Determan, Jack JR
DiBiase, Peter SR
DiBiase, Sam SO
DiNapoli, Jake JR
DiSalvo, Zachery SR
Duffy, Henry SO
Dussault, Nate JR
Elbaqali, Mohamed SO
Ellsey, Derek SO
Federico, James SO
Fernandez, Paul SR
Ferrairo, Anthony SO
Finnimore, Adam SO
Fitzgerald, Shane SO
Frodelius, Michael SO
Giles, Cole SO
Gonzalez, Angel SR
Gosselin, Keenan SO
Gossman, Will SR
Gray, Jonathan JR
Ham, Aidan SR
Harris, Michael SR
Hartshorn, Danny SO
Hawley, Jack SO
Hillary, Asten JR
Hilton, Sean SO
Howard, Andrew SR
Hughes, Connor SR
Israel, Bruce SR
Jacques, Nathan SO
Jamal, Adeem JR
Kasireddy, Vivek JR
Kato, Josh SR
Kingsley, Ben SR
Kinsey, Chandler SR
Kooken, Matthew JR
Lawrence, AJ JR
Lee, Alex SR
Mahadik, Soham SR
Makuta, Hedges SR
Manning, Cole SO
Martel, Peter SR
McDevitt, Matthew JR
McGarry, Connor SR
McGarry, Ronan JR
McGoldrick, Andrew SO
Moeez, Abdul SO
Mongare, Joshua JR
Nachamie, Leo SO
Niejadlik, Alexander JR
North Andover, Boys SR
North Andover, Boys B SR
OCearuil, Eamon SR
Ottaviani, Jake JR
Palmisano, Matthew SR
Parampalli, Rahul JR
Patel, Keith SO
Perrault, Tyler SO
Petersen, Graham SR
Peterson, Simon SO
Phelan, Owen JR
Pizzaro, Rocco SO
Plodzik, Jon SR
Rafay, Abdul JR
Rahman, Ali SR
Raposo, Nick JR
Reed, Daniel SO
Reed, John JR
Reiland, Camden SO
Resende, Samuel SR
Restrepo, Niklas SO
Rosa, Joshua SO
Rossi, Gabriel SO
Roy, Matthew SO
Roy, Patrick SO
Sciaudone, Lucas SR
Semaniuk, Mason SR
Servino, Will SR
Shah, Anant SR
Shea, Kyer SO
Shin, Aaron SO
Shneyderman, Joseph SR
Siddiqui, Saim JR
Sorokin, Andrey JR
Stad, Jett SR
Stad, Luke SO
Thorn, Zach SO
Todisco, Jack SO
Traficante, Zachary SO
Uluoglu, Berk SR
Veasy, Thomas JR
Veguilla, Leniel SR
Vente, Sebastian SR
Vissering, Phillip JR
Wan, Jacky SO
Watson, Joseph SR
Watters, Brian SO
Whidden, Matthew SR
Willoe, Grant SR
Winn, Colby JR
Xenakis, George JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
East Coast Meet- Youth/Open/Masters Events
East Coast Meet - High School Events
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Gonzalez, Angel SR 6.94
200m Indoor Cross, Lamond SR 24.92
300m Indoor Martel, Peter JR 36.07
400m Indoor Martel, Peter JR 51.12
600m Indoor Chicko, Matthew SR 1:24.79
1,000m Indoor Sciaudone, Lucas SR 2:44.95
1 Mile Indoor Reiland, Camden FR 4:42.14
2 Mile Indoor Brady, Christopher SR 10:13.72
55m H Indoor McGarry, Connor JR 8.12
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:32.48
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:29.69
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:05.58
High Jump Indoor Palmisano, Matthew JR 6'  0"
Shot Put Indoor DiBiase, Peter JR 40'  7"