King Philip Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, JD JR
Andrews, Ryan JR
Antinoro, Alex SO
Berdos, Brandon SO
Botte , Daniel SR
Brady, Patrick JR
Burke, Joe SO
Campanella, Andrew JR
Clarke, Justin SR
Clinch, Kyle SR
DeLorenzo, Eric SR
Ducie, James SO
Duffy, Shea SR
Emery, Hayden SO
Evans, Sam SR
Ezuma-Ngwu, Chidi SR
Farkash , Nathan SR
Federico, Michael JR
Fletcher, Jackson SR
Fletcher, Keegan SO
Ghizzoni, Christian SO
Granese, Degen SO
Griffin, Michael SR
Hayes, Mitchell SR
Henry, Kayden SO
Hurd, Noah JR
Ikbal, Turag SO
Jacobs, Carter SR
Joseph, Jovan SR
Keene, Luke SR
King Philip Regional, Boys SR
Kosh, Justin SO
Kosh, Ryan SR
Lawrence, Grayden SR
Lutfy, Nicholas SR
Mackenzie, Owen SO
Martin, William SR
Mattson, Sam SR
McCombs, Sean SR
McGill, Ryan SO
Miller, Max SO
Noke, Andrew SR
Noke, Liam SR
Norberg, Michael SR
Patel, Deven SO
Patel, Stephen SR
Pike, Alex JR
Shaw, Ryker SR
Squitieri, Vladislav SR
Sylven, Nathan SO
Viscusi, Nck JR
Zimmerman, James SR
Zullo, Darin JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
Hockomock Indoor Championship
Hockomock Championship
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Hockomock League Championship Meet
MSTCA Open Pentathlon
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor McCombs, Sean JR 6.75
300m Indoor Mackenzie, Owen FR 44.04
600m Indoor Joseph, Jovan JR 1:25.29
1,000m Indoor Griffin, Michael SR 2:30.41
1 Mile Indoor Griffin, Michael SR 4:16.46
2 Mile Indoor Griffin, Michael SR 9:22.47
55m H Indoor Ducie, James FR 11.00
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:37.39
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:08.88
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:29.66
Long Jump Indoor Joseph, Jovan JR 18'  11"
Shot Put Indoor Ezuma-Ngwu, Chidi JR 42'  8"