King Philip Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 2
MIAA Eastern Section
MIAA Indoor Division 2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abril , Nicholas SR
Allan, William SR
Anderson, Ryan SR
Andrews, Matthew SR
Angelone, Aeden SR
Armstrong, Guillermo SR
Bassis Jr., Michael SR
Bemis, Philip SR
Botte , Daniel JR
Boucher, Ryan SO
Brady, Samuel SO
Brawley, Jacob SO
Burke, Harrison SR
Bush, Nicholas JR
Casado, Deric SR
Cavanaugh, William SR
Chicoye, Randy SO
Clarke, Matthew JR
Clinch, Kyle JR
Conlin, Owen SO
Connor, Ryan SR
Cordero-Slater, Luca JR
DeLorenzo, Eric JR
Doolin, Connor SR
Dow, Jacob SR
Evans, Sam SO
Ezuma-Ngwu, Chidi SO
Farkash , Nathan JR
Fice, Joshua SR
Genesky, Andrew SR
Goncalves, Gabriel SR
Griffin, Michael JR
Hagen, Alexander SR
Halliday, Ryan JR
Hamilton, Luke JR
Hannah, Cade SR
Hayes, Mitchell SO
Heyer, Matt SR
Jacobs, Carter SO
Jacobs-Baston, Terrell SR
Jacobs-Baston, Terry SR
Joseph, Jordan SR
Joseph, Jovan SO
Keller, Tadhg SO
King, Adam JR
King Philip Regional, Boys SR
Kosh, Ryan JR
Kulesza, Nick SO
LeClair, Benjamin SO
Lemieux, Brendan SR
Lucas, Brady SO
Marshall, Scott SO
Martin, William SO
McCombs, Sean SO
McCue, Sam JR
Mullen, Danny JR
Noke, Andrew SO
Noke, Liam SO
Norberg, Michael JR
Page, Samuel SR
Park, Kaemon JR
Patel, Stephen JR
Potts, Liam SO
Powers, Dylan SR
Priestley, David JR
Robinson, Andrew JR
Robinson, Daniel SR
Santoro, Tim SO
Sesay, Samuel SR
Smith, Joshua SR
Teixeira, Owen JR
Villano, Anthony SR
Yatsuhashi, Jeffrey SR
Zagrodny, Michael SO
Latest Results
Meet
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Hockomock League Championship Meet
MSTCA Open Pentathlon
MIAA Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Hockomock League Championship
M.S.T.C.A James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances