Chelmsford Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adoniou, Anthony SR
Allen, Dean JR
Arakelian, David SR
Arakelian, Michael SR
Arokia-Raja, Kevin SR
Banerjee, Siddhant SR
Barbosa, Christian SR
Barrett, James SR
Baxter, Kevin SR
Bhoyar, Sankalp SR
Boilard, Owen JR
Bokas , Dimitri SR
Borleto-McCray, Bryce SR
Borletto-McCray, Torrence JR
Bosch, Guillame SR
Bottomley, Nick SR
Brotherston, Dylan SR
Brown, Ben SR
Buckley, James SR
Carpenter, Matthew SR
Caruso, Peter SR
Cerulo, Jack SR
Charlesson, Charles SR
Chaturvedula, Shreyas SR
CHELMSFORD, BOYS SR
Chiasson, Jake SR
Cohn, Sam SR
Coleman, Joe SR
Coombes, Jacob SR
Corcoran, Brendan SR
Cruz, Alex SR
Dandaraw, Ryan SR
Daniels, Ryan SR
Dibari, Dominic SR
Doherty, Joe SR
Doherty, Sean SR
Dolan, Andrew SR
Dudek, Will SR
Fenochetti, Nick SR
Fielding, Adam SR
Fleming, Tyler SR
Githae, Matt SR
Glasfurd, Brad SR
Goodwin, Kenneth SR
Gould, Damien SR
Gubbala, Sudeep SR
Hamilton, David SR
Hampton, Karl SR
Hargett, Alec SR
Hargett, Jeremy SR
Harrison, Luke SR
Hart, Griffin SR
Haskell, Bryce SR
Hennessey, Aidan SR
Hicks, Matthew SR
Higgins, James SR
Higgins, Matt SR
Hogan, Ben SR
Hogan , Pat SR
Hohman, Matt SR
Hooton, Matt SR
Hughes, Eddie SR
Jefferson, Noah SR
Johnson, Trey SR
Jordan, Ben SR
Kempner, Ethan SR
Kettani, Sammy SR
Khela, Michael SR
Khem, Chris SR
Kobrenski, Matt JR
Kobrenski, Matt JR
Krigman, Daniel SR
Krueger, Ryan SR
Lafontant, Ethan SR
Lakshaman, Sreeman SR
Larochelle, Zachary SR
Larsen, Will SO
Le, Vincent SR
Lee, Robert SR
Leonard, Dylan SR
Macallister, Noah SR
Madsen, Andrew SR
McKinney, Stephen SR
McNamara, Michael SR
McNeal, Aidan SR
Medina, Kai SR
Mieszczanski, James SR
Miller, Pete SR
Mireault, Tyler SR
Morill, Colby SR
Morrissey, Jeff SR
Nolan, Tyler SR
Nolan, Tyler SR
O'Neill, Thomas SR
Ofosu, Josh SR
Palermo, Alex SR
Pare, Max SR
Patel, Hetil SR
Patel, Shiv SR
Perez, Mike SR
Peterson, Connor SR
Picard, Zachary SR
Plunkett, Miles SR
Poor, Nathan SR
Pratt, Tom SR
Quinney, Tyler SR
Riley, Brendan SR
Rivera, Desmond SR
Rossano, Ben SR
Ruhman, Erik SR
Ryan, Shea SR
Sahoo, Yash SR
Santos, Gabe SR
Schulz, Alex SR
Shea, Jack SR
Shinnick, Cole SR
Shoup, Matt SR
Silva, Alex SR
Slattery, Thomas SR
Soracco, Frank SR
Spiedel, Nolan SR
Spofford, Stephen SR
Stagnone, Tyler SR
Stuart, Quintin SR
Thomas, Roark SR
Thompson, Ben SR
Tierney, Pat SR
Tong, Andrew SR
Trainor, Brett JR
Tsui, Frank SR
Verma, Neel JR
Walsh, David SR
Walsh, Will SR
Zeissig, Hansel SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA North DI Outdoor Track & Field Champion
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
14th Annual Nashua North Invitational
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
600m Indoor Spofford, Stephen JR 1:28.15
2 Mile Indoor Hennessey, Aidan JR 10:14.57
55m H Indoor Lafontant, Ethan JR 8.38
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:36.69
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:36.02
Long Jump Indoor Lafontant, Ethan JR 19'  8.5"
Shot Put Indoor Lee, Robert SR 40'  7.5"