MIAA Division 2A-B-C XC Championship Date: 11-13-21   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2A Girls 5k Run CC Division 2C
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2B Girls 5k Run CC Division 2A
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2C Girls 5k Run CC Division 2B
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2C Team Scores

Division C

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:46 20:09 34 1 4 6 11 12 20 25
2 1:45:41 21:08 104 5 14 26 28 31 34 37
3 1:46:47 21:21 120 9 18 23 30 40 43 45
4 1:47:05 21:25 137 2 13 27 33 62 72 74
5 1:48:38 21:43 161 3 19 22 46 71 73  
6 1:49:21 21:52 172 10 16 42 50 54 66 67
7 1:51:31 22:18 216 17 24 36 69 70 89 107
8 1:52:44 22:32 236 21 29 44 49 93 105  
9 1:52:48 22:33 247 35 38 56 58 60 61 83
10 1:58:36 23:43 349 15 63 78 96 97 98 111
11 1:58:42 23:44 351 47 51 68 75 110 127  
12 1:59:23 23:52 360 52 59 76 85 88 101 102
13 2:00:14 24:02 377 53 57 80 87 100    
14 2:02:30 24:30 378 8 32 92 122 124 129  
15 2:04:06 24:49 419 7 79 94 114 125    
16 2:03:42 24:44 424 41 81 82 103 117 123  
17 2:04:20 24:52 443 55 84 86 106 112 116  
18 Auburn 2:07:31 25:30 460 48 65 108 109 130 132 134
19 2:08:10 25:38 474 39 91 95 121 128 133  
20 2:07:22 25:28 494 77 90 99 113 115 126 131
21 2:10:09 26:01 525 64 104 118 119 120    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lashley, Molly SR Whitinsville Christian 6:03.6 18:49.8 1
2 Christy, Adrienne JR Marthas Vineyard 6:23.7 19:52.1  
3 Podbelski, Shea JR Norton 6:26.3 20:00.2 2
4 Brooks, Georgia SO Groton-Dunstable 6:28.7 20:07.7 3
5 Dill, Emily JR Whitinsville Christian 6:30.0 20:11.8 4
6 Forman, Corinne SR Dover-Sherborn 6:32.0 20:18.2 5
7 Dill, Sophia JR Whitinsville Christian 6:35.0 20:27.4 6
8 Lonergan, Anna SO Watertown 6:35.8 20:29.7  
9 Kwiatek, Kelsey 7 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:36.3 20:31.4 7
10 Korowski, Rachael SO Hudson 6:37.3 20:34.5 8
11 Ronan, Emma JR Saint Paul Diocesan 6:37.8 20:36.1  
12 Valade, Madi FR Austin Prep 6:38.0 20:36.6 9
13 Curran, Casey SR Archbishop Williams 6:38.4 20:37.8 10
14 DeWeerd, Emelyn FR Whitinsville Christian 6:38.6 20:38.5 11
15 Donnelly, Fiona JR Whitinsville Christian 6:39.0 20:39.7 12
16 Goba, Skye SR Norton 6:40.2 20:43.6 13
17 Bowles, Margaret JR Dover-Sherborn 6:42.3 20:50.2 14
18 Shipos, Erin SR Medway 6:42.4 20:50.5 15
19 Maddie, Hussey 8 Archbishop Williams 6:45.3 20:59.5 16
20 Casperson, Chloe SO Tahanto 6:46.5 21:03.1 17
21 Budzinski, Anya 8 Austin Prep 6:46.9 21:04.3 18
22 Harding, Kimmie SR Groton-Dunstable 6:47.5 21:06.2 19
23 Dowling, Elizabeth SR Whitinsville Christian 6:47.7 21:06.8 20
24 Burl, Ava FR Triton 6:49.3 21:11.7 21
25 Schroeder, Alexa SO Marthas Vineyard 6:49.4 21:12.2  
26 Daly, Catherine SO Groton-Dunstable 6:49.9 21:13.7 22
27 Pilla, Sydney JR Austin Prep 6:51.0 21:17.0 23
28 Bella, Jasmin 8 Tahanto 6:51.7 21:19.1 24
29 Dowling, Rebecca SR Whitinsville Christian 6:51.8 21:19.7 25
30 Hills, Erica SO Dover-Sherborn 6:52.3 21:21.1 26
31 Dennett, Brooke JR Norton 6:52.6 21:22.0 27
32 Hershberg, Sara SR Dover-Sherborn 6:54.2 21:27.1 28
33 Sanger, Robin JR Triton 6:56.5 21:34.1 29
34 Simmons, Colleen FR Austin Prep 6:57.6 21:37.5 30
35 Martinovich, Alex JR Dover-Sherborn 7:00.1 21:45.5 31
36 Woodcome, Abbey SR Hudson 7:01.3 21:49.1 32
37 Pietrasiewicz, Sienna JR Norton 7:02.8 21:53.9 33
38 Green, Laura FR Dover-Sherborn 7:03.0 21:54.4 34
39 Smith, Monica JR Norwell 7:03.4 21:55.7 35
40 Maple, Candace 8 Tahanto 7:03.8 21:57.0 36
41 Mazurenko, Katya JR Dover-Sherborn 7:04.8 21:59.9 37
42 Driscoll, Darcy JR Norwell 7:05.3 22:01.5 38
43 Connor, Erin FR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 7:05.8 22:03.2 39
44 Wright, Norah FR Austin Prep 7:08.9 22:12.6 40
45 Kirkpatrick, Maura SR Arlington Catholic 7:09.5 22:14.7 41
46 Armstrong, Mary FR Archbishop Williams 7:10.2 22:16.7 42
47 Doetsch, Amelia 8 Austin Prep 7:11.9 22:22.0 43
48 Marcotte, Gwen JR Saint Paul Diocesan 7:12.8 22:24.7  
49 Bonasera, Alexa FR Triton 7:13.1 22:25.7 44
50 DiNanno, Sophia JR Austin Prep 7:13.4 22:26.8 45
51 Mandell, Hannah FR Groton-Dunstable 7:14.4 22:29.6 46
52 Karow, Rose JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:14.5 22:30.3 47
53 Foster, Chloe FR Auburn 7:15.2 22:32.3 48
54 Visconti, Ella SR Triton 7:16.1 22:35.1 49
55 Hynes, Millie SO Archbishop Williams 7:16.9 22:37.6 50
56 Pendleton, Olivia FR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:17.0 22:37.8 51
57 Ryan, Maria JR Bishop Fenwick 7:18.7 22:43.2 52
58 Bail, Molly JR Belchertown 7:20.5 22:48.6 53
59 Bemis, Abby SO Archbishop Williams 7:21.0 22:50.2 54
60 King, Olivia SR Swampscott 7:21.6 22:52.1 55
61 CASSIDY, MEREDITH FR Norwell 7:21.6 22:52.3 56
62 Morris, Allison FR Belchertown 7:22.0 22:53.5 57
63 Paulson, Annika SR Norwell 7:23.4 22:57.9 58
64 Bresnahan, Shannon JR Bishop Fenwick 7:23.9 22:59.3 59
65 Costello, Brigid JR Norwell 7:24.7 23:01.7 60
66 Almeida, Lillian SR Norwell 7:25.6 23:04.7 61
67 Goodwin, Carly JR Norton 7:26.2 23:06.3 62
68 Harkin, Liana SR Medway 7:27.0 23:08.8 63
69 Smid, Dalia SO Dedham 7:27.4 23:10.2 64
70 Wentworth, Leah JR Auburn 7:30.5 23:19.7 65
71 Sellars, Gabby JR Archbishop Williams 7:31.0 23:21.2 66
72 Donovan, Lily FR Archbishop Williams 7:33.2 23:28.1 67
73 Christy, Eloise JR Marthas Vineyard 7:34.0 23:30.8  
74 Edwards, Maddie JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:34.4 23:31.8 68
75 Charlton, Emily SO Tahanto 7:34.4 23:32.1 69
76 Abelson, Edith FR Tahanto 7:37.2 23:40.7 70
77 Petros, Ellie SO Groton-Dunstable 7:37.4 23:41.4 71
78 Dooley, Kiera JR Norton 7:37.6 23:42.0 72
79 Prechtl, Madeline SR Groton-Dunstable 7:38.7 23:45.3 73
80 Johnson, Ashley SR Norton 7:41.9 23:55.3 74
81 Alexander, Arabella 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 7:43.4 23:59.8 75
82 Fogarty, Sarah JR Bishop Fenwick 7:46.7 24:10.3 76
83 Wisniewski, Ava JR Apponequet 7:48.2 24:14.9 77
84 Rodney, Frances SR Cardinal Spellman 7:48.9 24:17.1  
85 Heiden, Sophie FR Medway 7:49.2 24:17.9 78
86 Fringuelli, Anna JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:50.3 24:21.4 79
87 Estee, Eliana SO Fontbonne Academy 7:50.9 24:23.3  
88 Shaw, Natalie JR Belchertown 7:51.3 24:24.6 80
89 Winans, Liana SR Arlington Catholic 7:53.1 24:29.9 81
90 Lawson, Kira JR Cardinal Spellman 7:53.7 24:31.9  
91 Smith, Makenna SO Arlington Catholic 7:54.0 24:32.9 82
92 LAMBERT, TABITHA SO Norwell 7:55.3 24:36.8 83
93 Cornwall-Brady, Aileen SO Swampscott 7:55.9 24:38.8 84
94 Carter, Catherine SR Bishop Fenwick 7:56.7 24:41.3 85
95 Richardson, Evelyn SO Swampscott 7:57.3 24:43.2 86
96 Ting, Cameron SO Belchertown 7:57.8 24:44.5 87
97 Kay, Natalia SR Bishop Fenwick 7:59.4 24:49.6 88
98 Cogswell, Chloe SO Tahanto 8:00.4 24:52.8 89
99 Sergio, Isabella FR Apponequet 8:00.6 24:53.2 90
100 Rotondo, Isabella JR Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:00.8 24:54.0 91
101 Mattocks, Kathryn SR Hudson 8:00.9 24:54.3 92
102 Colbert, Savannah SO Triton 8:02.0 24:57.8 93
103 Lopes, Nina 6 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:03.0 25:00.7 94
104 Witt, Naomi 7 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:03.9 25:03.6 95
105 Cort, May SR Watertown 8:04.2 25:04.6  
106 Erving, Lily SR Medway 8:05.1 25:07.4 96
107 Santos, Laci SR Medway 8:06.6 25:12.1 97
108 McCarthy, Sarah SR Medway 8:08.7 25:18.6 98
109 Tranchet, Laurane JR Apponequet 8:10.3 25:23.4 99
110 Watts, Megan SO Belchertown 8:10.4 25:23.9 100
111 Pasquarelli, Norah FR Bishop Fenwick 8:10.6 25:24.5 101
112 Leary, Madelyn JR Bishop Fenwick 8:11.1 25:26.1 102
113 Stephan, Katie SR Arlington Catholic 8:11.6 25:27.7 103
114 Boudette, Vivien SR Dedham 8:12.4 25:29.9 104
115 Muller, Elodie FR Triton 8:18.2 25:48.0 105
116 McGinley, Margret SR Swampscott 8:19.1 25:50.7 106
117 Stoffel, Lauren SO Tahanto 8:19.1 25:50.8 107
118 Gates, Jasmyn SR Auburn 8:19.8 25:52.9 108
119 Cole, Abby SR Cardinal Spellman 8:22.0 25:59.9  
120 Walsh, Fiona JR Saint Paul Diocesan 8:22.5 26:01.3  
121 Lussier, Eve SR Auburn 8:22.8 26:02.2 109
122 DePuy, Sophia FR Dennis-Yarmouth 8:23.0 26:02.9 110
123 D'souza, Megan SR Medway 8:23.9 26:05.8 111
124 Corcoran, Anastacia SO Swampscott 8:27.1 26:15.6 112
125 Corbett, Aurora FR Apponequet 8:27.7 26:17.6 113
126 Marichal, Gabriela SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:27.7 26:17.7 114
127 Johns, Lily FR Apponequet 8:32.9 26:33.6 115
128 Bilodeau, Morgan FR Swampscott 8:39.1 26:53.0 116
129 Moran, Emily SR Arlington Catholic 8:40.4 26:57.0 117
130 Emile, Sophia SR Cardinal Spellman 8:40.5 26:57.2  
131 Plunkett, Susie SO Dedham 8:43.0 27:05.3 118
132 Modzelewski, Ella JR Dedham 8:44.1 27:08.4 119
133 Greene, Merideth SR Watertown 8:45.8 27:13.8  
134 Shabazz, Zara SR Dedham 8:46.5 27:16.0 120
135 Pasenello, Anna 7 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 8:46.5 27:16.0 121
136 Speredelozzi, Eve JR Hudson 8:50.4 27:28.1 122
137 Fagan, Molly SR Arlington Catholic 8:52.8 27:35.6 123
138 Bowler, Lauren JR Hudson 8:55.7 27:44.5 124
139 Gramolini, Julia JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:59.3 27:55.8 125
140 Polochick, Madeline FR Apponequet 9:00.4 27:59.3 126
141 Johnson, Zoe FR Dennis-Yarmouth 9:02.5 28:05.6 127
142 Childs, Aubrey 8 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 9:18.0 28:53.8 128
143 Buckley, Adrianna JR Hudson 9:28.5 29:26.4 129
144 Tzeremes, Elena FR Auburn 9:34.4 29:44.9 130
145 Krush, Maryia FR Apponequet 9:55.2 30:49.3 131
146 Seus, Lexi SO Auburn 9:55.3 30:49.8 132
147 Rubiralta, Laia SO Riverview 9:59.9 31:04.2  
148 Flynn, Juliet 7 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 10:02.3 31:11.5 133
149 Carey, Ava FR Riverview 10:04.5 31:18.4  
150 Milinazzo, Anielaysha SO Auburn 10:19.0 32:03.5 134
151 Elsesser, Juliet SO Riverview 10:36.4 32:57.6  
152 Carlson, Kelsey SR Riverview 12:25.0 38:34.8  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2A Team Scores

Division A

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:47 17:09 61 3 5 9 10 34 67 90
2 1:25:53 17:10 67 2 4 19 20 22 29 77
3 1:27:14 17:26 97 6 14 16 23 38 51 75
4 1:27:55 17:35 123 11 15 17 36 44 45 56
5 1:28:28 17:41 148 1 8 32 47 60 68 81
6 1:29:00 17:48 153 21 28 30 31 43 46 61
7 1:29:47 17:57 169 7 18 24 55 65 66 121
8 1:31:14 18:14 221 26 39 41 53 62 70 78
9 1:32:28 18:29 252 33 40 57 59 63 83 93
10 1:34:43 18:56 308 25 52 58 72 101 111 129
11 1:35:02 19:00 311 27 49 50 88 97 106 128
12 O'Bryant 1:35:18 19:03 315 13 48 54 98 102 107 119
13 1:35:58 19:11 325 12 42 79 92 100 125  
14 1:39:19 19:51 412 37 74 80 108 113 126 127
15 1:39:15 19:51 417 69 73 87 89 99 103 109
16 1:39:37 19:55 425 35 71 96 105 118 120 139
17 1:41:23 20:16 459 82 85 86 94 112 122 131
18 1:41:31 20:18 464 64 91 95 104 110 115 123
19 1:43:24 20:40 507 76 84 114 116 117 132 136
20 1:58:31 23:42 656 124 130 133 134 135 137 138
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collins, Freddy SR Nashoba 5:15.3 16:19.6 1
2 Roberto, Michael SR Wakefield 5:19.8 16:33.6 2
3 Prakash, Rithikh JR Burlington 5:20.4 16:35.7 3
4 Jones, Leith JR Wakefield 5:22.9 16:43.4 4
5 Sekyaya, Eric JR Burlington 5:27.1 16:56.3 5
6 Cowley, Will SR Longmeadow 5:29.5 17:03.9 6
7 Ferreras, Albert SR Greater Lowell Tech 5:30.5 17:07.0 7
8 Balewicz, Adam SO Nashoba 5:31.6 17:10.3 8
9 Gray, Patrick JR Burlington 5:31.8 17:11.0 9
10 Gaiero, Joseph SR Burlington 5:32.8 17:14.2 10
11 Dugan, Will SR Melrose 5:32.9 17:14.4 11
12 Hamwey, Dylan JR Norwood 5:33.2 17:15.2 12
13 Gordon, Sam O'Bryant 5:33.4 17:16.1 13
14 Lyons, Evan JR Longmeadow 5:33.6 17:16.6 14
15 Iurilli-Hough, Ellis JR Melrose 5:33.8 17:17.2 15
16 Cass, Aidan SR Longmeadow 5:34.0 17:17.8 16
17 Cotugno, Ryan SR Melrose 5:35.3 17:22.0 17
18 Plowman, Ryan SR Greater Lowell Tech 5:36.0 17:24.0 18
19 Stratton, Ben JR Wakefield 5:37.8 17:29.8 19
20 Haridasse, Ajay SR Wakefield 5:38.6 17:32.2 20
21 Pinero-Jacome, David SO Amherst-Pelham 5:38.8 17:32.7 21
22 Dowd, Thomas SR Wakefield 5:39.5 17:35.0 22
23 Barresi, Jonah SR Longmeadow 5:39.7 17:35.4 23
24 Moreau, Devin SO Greater Lowell Tech 5:39.7 17:35.5 24
25 Foley, Camden SO Tantasqua 5:40.3 17:37.4 25
26 Boudreau, Jake JR Duxbury 5:40.4 17:37.6 26
27 Kelly, Marcus JR Westwood 5:42.6 17:44.5 27
28 Yanko, Kyle SO Amherst-Pelham 5:43.0 17:45.8 28
29 Arria, Michael SO Wakefield 5:43.1 17:46.0 29
30 Lopez, Diego JR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.1 17:46.0 30
31 Buffone, Ben SR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.9 17:48.7 31
32 Oberlies, Ailin SR Nashoba 5:44.2 17:49.7 32
33 O'Neil, Cooper JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:44.3 17:49.7 33
34 Conti, Paul SR Burlington 5:44.6 17:50.7 34
35 Ayala, Carlos JR Springfield Central 5:44.8 17:51.3 35
36 Barnes, Caleb FR Melrose 5:45.4 17:53.2 36
37 Downing , Kyle SR Canton 5:45.6 17:53.8 37
38 Preston, Peter SR Longmeadow 5:47.9 18:00.9 38
39 Driscoll, Mike SR Whittier RVT 5:48.7 18:03.4  
40 Asbedian, William JR Duxbury 5:48.9 18:04.0 39
41 Slaney, Nathan SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:49.1 18:04.6 40
42 Harrington, Brad JR Duxbury 5:49.3 18:05.4 41
43 O'Brien, Dylan JR Norwood 5:49.6 18:06.3 42
44 Yanko, Ryan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:50.0 18:07.6 43
45 Fox, Mathew SR Melrose 5:50.6 18:09.3 44
46 Liu, Stone SR Melrose 5:50.6 18:09.4 45
47 Bergeron, Aidan JR Amherst-Pelham 5:50.9 18:10.5 46
48 Hall, Tommy SR Nashoba 5:52.3 18:14.5 47
49 Barcan, Max O'Bryant 5:52.7 18:15.9 48
50 Jerskey, Josh JR Westwood 5:54.5 18:21.5 49
51 Gavin, Greydon SO Westwood 5:54.7 18:22.1 50
52 Gebhardt, Edgar SR Longmeadow 5:54.8 18:22.4 51
53 Michalak, Avery SO Tantasqua 5:55.6 18:24.9 52
54 Ruel, Nolan JR Duxbury 5:56.3 18:27.1 53
55 Quinn, Elijah SO Holyoke High School 5:57.1 18:29.6  
56 Samuels, Derrick O'Bryant 5:57.9 18:32.1 54
57 Lee, Wyatt JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 5:58.8 18:35.0  
58 Quealy, Brendan JR Greater Lowell Tech 6:00.0 18:38.6 55
59 Sasso, Nick SR Melrose 6:02.3 18:45.7 56
60 Vincelette, Kaden SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:02.4 18:46.0 57
61 Mazeika, Adam SR Tantasqua 6:02.5 18:46.3 58
62 Arthur, Deven FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:02.6 18:46.7 59
63 Basteri, Matt SO Nashoba 6:05.0 18:54.2 60
64 Waite, Spencer SO Amherst-Pelham 6:06.6 18:59.1 61
65 Hunt, Ethan SR Duxbury 6:07.3 19:01.1 62
66 Atkins, Owen SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:07.3 19:01.2 63
67 Montal, Joseph SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:07.4 19:01.6 64
68 Tully, Seamus FR Greater Lowell Tech 6:07.8 19:02.7 65
69 Nieves, Derek SO Greater Lowell Tech 6:08.4 19:04.8 66
70 Mattson, Quinn SR Burlington 6:08.8 19:05.9 67
71 London, Jack SO Nashoba 6:08.9 19:06.2 68
72 Norton, Kyle SO Scituate 6:09.2 19:07.1 69
73 Killen, Brady JR Whittier RVT 6:09.2 19:07.2  
74 Panton, Cody SR Duxbury 6:09.7 19:08.7 70
75 Plahna, Daniel JR Springfield Central 6:10.1 19:09.9 71
76 Venturi, Jack SR Whittier RVT 6:10.3 19:10.7  
77 Thompson, Dylan SR Tantasqua 6:11.5 19:14.2 72
78 McNamara, Justin SR Scituate 6:12.2 19:16.6 73
79 Vail, Samuel SO Canton 6:13.6 19:20.8 74
80 Doben, Lucas FR Longmeadow 6:14.1 19:22.3 75
81 Olivieri, Marcos JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:15.4 19:26.5 76
82 Mezikofsky, William SO Wakefield 6:17.2 19:31.9 77
83 Murphy, Braelyn JR Duxbury 6:17.9 19:34.2 78
84 Bodenhofer, Jacob SR Norwood 6:20.4 19:41.9 79
85 Kupferman, Max SO Canton 6:21.1 19:44.3 80
86 Shilhanek, Logan JR Nashoba 6:23.3 19:50.9 81
87 Hammerschmitt, Nathan JR Essex Technical 6:24.1 19:53.4 82
88 Ladd, Cameron JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:24.4 19:54.3 83
89 Carlton, Owen SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:25.5 19:57.9 84
90 Tapion, Pablo SO Holyoke High School 6:25.7 19:58.3  
91 Downing, Dennis SO Essex Technical 6:26.1 19:59.8 85
92 Amico, Hadden FR Essex Technical 6:26.9 20:02.1 86
93 Belmarsh, Andrew SR Scituate 6:28.4 20:06.7 87
94 Li, Ryan JR Westwood 6:28.8 20:08.1 88
95 Follis, Steven SO Whittier RVT 6:28.8 20:08.2  
96 Gannon, Quinn SR Scituate 6:29.4 20:10.0 89
97 Rembhotkar, Shaunak SO Burlington 6:29.9 20:11.5 90
98 Pennington, Benjamin FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:30.6 20:13.8 91
99 O'Brien, Corey FR Norwood 6:31.3 20:15.9 92
100 PHELPS, MATTHEW SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:31.5 20:16.4 93
101 Titus, Benjamin SO Essex Technical 6:32.1 20:18.5 94
102 Smith, Logan SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:32.3 20:19.1 95
103 Pelletier, Landon SO Leominster 6:32.5 20:19.6  
104 Chantre, Jake SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:33.5 20:22.8  
105 Corpes, Daniel SO Springfield Central 6:33.8 20:23.8 96
106 Beggan, James SO Westwood 6:34.8 20:26.8 97
107 Harper, Luke JR Leominster 6:34.8 20:26.9  
108 Mezikofsky, Ethan FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 6:35.7 20:29.7  
109 Gordon, Jacob O'Bryant 6:35.9 20:30.1 98
110 Bleakney, Thomas SR Scituate 6:37.6 20:35.6 99
111 Murray, Ryan FR Norwood 6:38.7 20:38.9 100
112 Segatore, James FR Tantasqua 6:39.3 20:40.6 101
113 Ayed, Adam O'Bryant 6:40.6 20:44.6 102
114 Pitten, Christian SR Scituate 6:41.4 20:47.2 103
115 Holloway, Colin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:41.8 20:48.5 104
116 Abdi, Bedel FR Springfield Central 6:42.9 20:52.0 105
117 Burnett, Brady JR Chicopee 6:43.1 20:52.6  
118 Gervais, Alex SO Westwood 6:43.2 20:52.8 106
119 Roberts Clarke, Sky O'Bryant 6:44.1 20:55.7 107
120 DiBiasio, Andrew SR Canton 6:46.9 21:04.4 108
121 Diab, Alex SO Scituate 6:47.7 21:06.8 109
122 Zetrenne, Malcom FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:48.4 21:09.0 110
123 Powell, Tyler JR Tantasqua 6:48.6 21:09.6 111
124 Harney, Scott SO Essex Technical 6:48.8 21:10.2 112
125 DiBiasio, Austin SO Canton 6:50.9 21:16.7 113
126 Medina, Olvin SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:51.7 21:19.3 114
127 Goncalves, Ayden FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:51.8 21:19.6 115
128 Sabando, Darius FR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:52.2 21:20.7 116
129 Iworsley, Ryan SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:52.2 21:20.8 117
130 Nguyen, Matthew SO Springfield Central 6:52.2 21:20.8 118
131 Martinez, Robert O'Bryant 6:52.4 21:21.6 119
132 McLaughlin, Colin JR Springfield Central 6:54.0 21:26.4 120
133 North, Patrick JR Greater Lowell Tech 6:55.1 21:29.7 121
134 Moody, Jacob JR Essex Technical 6:55.5 21:31.2 122
135 Wallin, Ryan SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:56.2 21:33.3 123
136 Janulewicz, Caden 8 Burncoat 6:59.9 21:44.9 124
137 McCarthy, Sean SR Norwood 7:00.3 21:45.8 125
138 Krasylnykov, Dan SO Canton 7:01.1 21:48.3 126
139 Gray, Dominic SO Canton 7:02.0 21:51.3 127
140 Moulton, Evan SO Leominster 7:04.4 21:58.6  
141 Narey, Joseph SO Holyoke High School 7:05.6 22:02.3  
142 Vignato, Ethan JR Chicopee 7:05.6 22:02.5  
143 Machado, Higor SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:06.7 22:05.9  
144 Mullen, Dylan JR Westwood 7:08.9 22:12.8 128
145 Jensen, Erik SR Tantasqua 7:09.2 22:13.6 129
146 Grijalva, Henry SO Burncoat 7:19.0 22:44.1 130
147 Smith, Fin SO Essex Technical 7:20.7 22:49.5 131
148 Ruiz, Kaydan JR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:25.3 23:03.6  
149 Victoria , Justin SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:31.8 23:23.7  
150 Foe, Cameron JR Chicopee 7:44.3 24:02.6  
151 Rivera, Damien FR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:45.4 24:06.0 132
152 Douglas, Ciaran SR Burncoat 7:51.6 24:25.5 133
153 Doherty, Nicholas SR Burncoat 7:59.0 24:48.5 134
154 Berg, Josiah FR Burncoat 7:59.1 24:48.9 135
155 Barait, Jaden FR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:08.1 25:16.6 136
156 Divris, Dimitri 8 Burncoat 8:15.6 25:40.0 137
157 Divoll, Vernon 8 Burncoat 8:16.1 25:41.4 138
158 Mutti, Ethan JR Springfield Central 8:35.0 26:40.3 139
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2A Team Scores

Division A

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:08 20:49 51 1 8 13 14 15 36 41
2 1:47:02 21:24 69 7 10 16 17 19 30 33
3 1:47:13 21:26 74 4 9 12 18 31 38 50
4 1:49:00 21:48 90 5 11 22 24 28 42 46
5 Nashoba 1:52:38 22:31 166 2 6 47 52 59 75  
6 1:55:38 23:07 167 25 26 32 35 49 57 78
7 1:56:25 23:17 193 3 23 43 51 73 74 79
8 2:00:25 24:05 238 27 34 54 61 62 70 89
9 2:00:11 24:02 247 20 48 55 60 64 69 83
10 2:00:23 24:04 249 37 45 53 56 58 66 67
11 2:08:46 25:45 324 21 65 68 82 88    
12 2:10:59 26:11 329 29 39 85 86 90 92  
13 2:08:35 25:43 337 44 63 72 77 81    
14 2:10:35 26:07 351 40 71 76 80 84 87 91
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Seabury, Samantha SR Wakefield 6:04.1 18:51.4 1
2 Collins, Caroline. SO Nashoba 6:17.9 19:34.3 2
3 Spaulding, Stella SR Scituate 6:31.8 20:17.5 3
4 Grant, Ada SO Longmeadow 6:33.4 20:22.3 4
5 Byl-Brann, Tamar JR Amherst-Pelham 6:35.4 20:28.7 5
6 Joyce, Lailee FR Nashoba 6:37.8 20:36.2 6
7 Bakey, Jillian JR Melrose 6:38.4 20:37.9 7
8 Nett, Madison JR Wakefield 6:41.1 20:46.2 8
9 Hamel, Shea SR Longmeadow 6:42.0 20:49.2 9
10 Kline, Tessa JR Tantasqua 6:43.3 20:53.2  
11 Keating, Katherine O'Bryant 6:46.3 21:02.4  
12 Flynn, Neve O'Bryant 6:47.4 21:05.8  
13 Tripp, Noel SO Whittier RVT 6:48.3 21:08.7  
14 Kavanaugh, Lily JR Melrose 6:49.0 21:10.9 10
15 Schilling, April JR Amherst-Pelham 6:49.9 21:13.7 11
16 Bedore, Grace SR Springfield Central 6:50.3 21:15.0  
17 Boskovic, Katarina SR Longmeadow 6:51.8 21:19.6 12
18 O'Neil, Charlette SO Wakefield 6:54.3 21:27.4 13
19 Leone, Maggie SR Wakefield 6:55.2 21:30.2 14
20 Yianacopolus, Alexa SO Wakefield 6:56.4 21:33.9 15
21 Tysail, Charlotte SR Melrose 6:58.2 21:39.5 16
22 Moore, Juliet JR Melrose 6:59.4 21:43.1 17
23 Serafini, Anna FR Leominster 6:59.9 21:44.7  
24 Connell, Lucy FR Longmeadow 7:00.8 21:47.4 18
25 Frakt, Maizie FR Melrose 7:02.0 21:51.3 19
26 Cerutti, Kiara SR Canton 7:02.8 21:53.7 20
27 Pajak, Amanda JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:03.5 21:55.9 21
28 Sawicki, Elizabeth FR Amherst-Pelham 7:08.7 22:12.2 22
29 Kurtz, Liz SO Scituate 7:09.8 22:15.5 23
30 Rutter, Amrita SO Amherst-Pelham 7:11.8 22:21.8 24
31 O'Neill, Olivia JR Westwood 7:12.7 22:24.5 25
32 Papetti, Grace JR Westwood 7:14.0 22:28.7 26
33 Chandonnet, Tealei SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:16.8 22:37.3 27
34 Edgerly, Julia SO Amherst-Pelham 7:19.0 22:44.0 28
35 Berg, Leah SR Burncoat 7:21.4 22:51.6 29
36 Vogel, Isabel JR Melrose 7:22.6 22:55.3 30
37 Reilly, Grace SO Longmeadow 7:22.7 22:55.6 31
38 Poremba, Maia O'Bryant 7:26.1 23:06.1  
39 Pickard, Justine SR Westwood 7:28.4 23:13.2 32
40 Sikkema, Kate SR Melrose 7:31.2 23:22.1 33
41 Marquez, Diana SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:33.7 23:29.9 34
42 Goncalves, Ashley SR Norwood 7:33.9 23:30.4  
43 Kelleher, Caroline JR Westwood 7:34.0 23:30.8 35
44 Jellison, Devon JR Wakefield 7:34.9 23:33.4 36
45 Encarnacion, Cyndi SO Essex Technical 7:35.2 23:34.5 37
46 Cowley, Elizabeth SO Longmeadow 7:35.3 23:34.8 38
47 Gutierrez, Juanita JR Burncoat 7:35.4 23:35.0 39
48 Valverde, Eriana JR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:37.7 23:42.3 40
49 Brackett, Grace FR Wakefield 7:37.8 23:42.4 41
50 Zimmerman, Ava SO Amherst-Pelham 7:38.0 23:43.0 42
51 D'Allotto, Natalie SO Scituate 7:38.0 23:43.1 43
52 Hohengasser, Adison FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:38.8 23:45.8 44
53 Ernst, Emily SR Essex Technical 7:40.6 23:51.1 45
54 Bonifaz, Marisol FR Amherst-Pelham 7:40.7 23:51.4 46
55 Farmer, Erin FR Nashoba 7:41.0 23:52.6 47
56 Brooks, Sorrel SR Chicopee 7:41.7 23:54.6  
57 Fidas, Hannah SR Canton 7:42.6 23:57.3 48
58 Buckley, Angela SR Westwood 7:43.8 24:01.3 49
59 Passonno, Ainsley FR Longmeadow 7:45.0 24:04.9 50
60 Marshall, Sofia SR Scituate 7:45.7 24:07.1 51
61 Klien, Ava SR Nashoba 7:46.2 24:08.5 52
62 Visconti, Sofia SO Essex Technical 7:46.2 24:08.6 53
63 Houde, Rebecca SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:47.9 24:13.8 54
64 Piantoni, Isabella JR Chicopee 7:49.0 24:17.4  
65 Campbell, Corinne SR Canton 7:49.1 24:17.6 55
66 Manninen, Ella JR Essex Technical 7:50.5 24:22.1 56
67 Farah, Mia SR Westwood 7:50.6 24:22.1 57
68 Keenan, Mia FR Leominster 7:50.7 24:22.7  
69 Galant-Barret, Chloe JR Essex Technical 7:52.2 24:27.3 58
70 Nicholson, Sonia SR Nashoba 7:52.2 24:27.3 59
71 Exavier, Christelle JR Norwood 7:59.3 24:49.4  
72 Mazonson, Tema JR Canton 8:00.7 24:53.6 60
73 Gonzalez Castillo, Rocio SO Revere 8:02.2 24:58.5  
74 Phillipe, Joyce SO Greater Lowell Tech 8:03.2 25:01.3 61
75 Nichols, Kailey SO Greater Lowell Tech 8:03.8 25:03.4 62
76 Higgins, Lillian SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:04.0 25:04.0 63
77 Bouwmeester , Johanna JR Canton 8:05.8 25:09.4 64
78 Graves, Alison SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:08.9 25:19.0 65
79 Shaw, Elizabeth SO Tantasqua 8:09.7 25:21.6  
80 Adams, Emerson FR Essex Technical 8:10.9 25:25.4 66
81 Vigneaux, Makayla SR Essex Technical 8:12.8 25:31.2 67
82 Reynolds, Haleigh SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:15.2 25:38.9 68
83 Kelly, Emily JR Canton 8:16.9 25:44.0 69
84 Segatore, Molly JR Tantasqua 8:18.4 25:48.6  
85 Dos Santos, Nailah FR Norwood 8:19.2 25:51.2  
86 Lorn, Jaylinna SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:19.9 25:53.5 70
87 Acevedo, Hanna SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:20.5 25:55.3 71
88 Buckley, Trinity SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:22.0 25:59.8 72
89 Gill, Katie FR Scituate 8:22.9 26:02.8 73
90 Noble, Maryn FR Scituate 8:25.7 26:11.4 74
91 Duarte, Jaycee SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:27.8 26:17.8  
92 Iacobucci, Danielle SR Tantasqua 8:31.7 26:30.1  
93 Sonia, Margot SR Nashoba 8:31.7 26:30.1 75
94 Joseph, Santa JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:34.4 26:38.5 76
95 Sicard, Trista SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:36.7 26:45.4 77
96 Pothier, Liv SO Westwood 8:37.5 26:48.1 78
97 Ponitchera, Elena SR Scituate 8:37.9 26:49.2 79
98 Wynne, Shayla SR Norwood 8:39.1 26:53.0  
99 Morales, Aurelia FR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:40.3 26:56.6 80
100 Hohengasser, Avery JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:41.5 27:00.5 81
101 Madruga- Ferreira, Rillary JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:42.3 27:03.0 82
102 Sullivan, Olivia SR Canton 8:48.6 27:22.5 83
103 Sifferlen, Margaret FR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:48.7 27:22.9 84
104 Haynes, Mia JR Burncoat 8:53.3 27:37.1 85
105 Carr, Cleary FR Burncoat 8:53.3 27:37.2 86
106 Herlihy, Emily SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:59.1 27:55.2  
107 Oller, Elizabeth JR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:04.3 28:11.3 87
108 DaCosta, Carson JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:16.6 28:49.6 88
109 Futrell, Orin SO Greater Lowell Tech 9:18.4 28:55.3 89
110 Mailea, Payton FR Burncoat 9:26.1 29:19.0 90
111 Ayala, Tamara FR Greater Lawrence Tech 10:00.8 31:06.9 91
112 Gonzalez, Lilianna FR Burncoat 10:50.2 33:40.3 92
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2B Team Scores

Division B

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:43 19:32 25 1 2 3 7 12 15 60
2 1:43:04 20:36 63 5 9 14 17 18 35 75
3 1:46:21 21:16 141 6 22 25 42 46 47 65
4 1:47:18 21:27 143 8 29 30 31 45 119 136
5 1:48:25 21:41 171 26 28 34 40 43 58 101
6 1:50:22 22:04 217 27 41 48 50 51 94 116
7 1:50:25 22:05 222 33 37 39 44 69 98 109
8 1:50:49 22:09 236 11 36 52 67 70 99 146
9 1:51:26 22:17 251 19 23 57 68 84 105 108
10 1:51:39 22:19 257 24 32 56 66 79 106 117
11 1:54:26 22:53 324 10 16 85 103 110 113 133
12 1:57:08 23:25 398 53 74 89 90 92 107 111
13 1:59:15 23:51 402 13 21 95 123 150    
14 1:57:06 23:25 404 4 80 88 102 130 134  
15 Dighton-Rehoboth 1:57:49 23:33 410 63 77 86 87 97 120 153
15 1:58:19 23:39 410 38 72 82 93 125 144 149
17 1:58:28 23:41 419 49 78 81 96 115 132 151
18 1:59:41 23:56 439 55 62 73 118 131    
19 2:00:10 24:02 441 54 59 71 122 135 142  
20 1:59:57 23:59 458 61 76 83 114 124 143 148
21 2:02:29 24:29 508 64 91 100 126 127 128 141
22 2:04:03 24:48 513 20 104 112 138 139    
23 2:12:05 26:25 672 121 129 137 140 145 147 152
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Luisi, Carmen SO Holliston 6:00.8 18:41.2 1
2 Bosselman, Ella JR Holliston 6:09.9 19:09.3 2
3 Kuchman, Maggie FR Holliston 6:12.3 19:16.7 3
4 Tulik, Sofia SR Ludlow 6:14.2 19:22.7 4
5 Rubio, Phoebe SR Pentucket 6:18.0 19:34.5 5
6 LaRosa, Hailey JR Newburyport 6:20.1 19:41.2 6
7 Currie, Kate SR Holliston 6:22.6 19:48.9 7
8 Cushing, Shea SR Wilmington 6:37.3 20:34.5 8
9 Dalgar, Kaylie SO Pentucket 6:38.1 20:37.0 9
10 Cremin, Molly SR Tewksbury 6:38.3 20:37.7 10
11 Sparrow, Cassie JR Pembroke 6:39.9 20:42.6 11
12 Lynch, Annabelle FR Holliston 6:41.5 20:47.5 12
13 Nemeskal, Shea JR Danvers 6:41.7 20:48.1 13
14 Conover, Audrey JR Pentucket 6:43.2 20:53.0 14
15 Wig, Casey JR Holliston 6:43.7 20:54.3 15
16 Chapman, Maci SR Tewksbury 6:44.8 20:57.8 16
17 Murphy, Libby JR Pentucket 6:45.2 20:59.0 17
18 Edic, Ella SR Pentucket 6:45.8 21:00.8 18
19 Agostinelli , Emilia SR Ashland 6:47.7 21:06.8 19
20 Butler, Annalise JR North Reading 6:47.8 21:07.2 20
21 Eagan, Emma JR Danvers 6:47.9 21:07.3 21
22 Kelly, Abigail SO Newburyport 6:48.0 21:07.6 22
23 Boulanger, Brooke SR Ashland 6:49.9 21:13.6 23
24 Kirkpatrick, Alexandra SR Middleboro 6:50.2 21:14.6 24
25 Murray, Annabel JR Newburyport 6:50.7 21:16.2 25
26 Kane, Ella SO Medfield 6:50.9 21:16.8 26
27 Whalley, Hanna SO Old Rochester 6:54.2 21:27.1 27
28 LaRowe, Anna FR Medfield 6:55.1 21:29.7 28
29 Bryson, Hannah SO Wilmington 6:55.2 21:30.2 29
30 Hunt, Addyson FR Wilmington 6:55.7 21:31.7 30
31 Keigans, Molly SR Nauset 6:55.9 21:32.3  
32 Kiley, Charlotte 7 Wilmington 6:56.5 21:34.0 31
33 Hancock, Madisyn SR Middleboro 6:57.5 21:37.3 32
34 Shimpach, Lily SR Northampton 6:58.0 21:38.8 33
35 Morgan, Emily JR Medfield 6:58.6 21:40.8 34
36 Rubio, Emily SR Pentucket 6:59.6 21:43.8 35
37 Abban, Caitlin SR Pembroke 7:00.3 21:46.1 36
38 Marini-Rapoport, Esmé SR Northampton 7:01.3 21:49.1 37
39 Emerson, Clara FR Gloucester 7:01.6 21:50.0 38
40 Reade, Norah JR Northampton 7:01.9 21:50.9 39
41 Bannister, Emma SR Medfield 7:02.0 21:51.2 40
42 Robert, Corinne JR Old Rochester 7:02.1 21:51.6 41
43 Boelke, Elizabeth JR Newburyport 7:05.9 22:03.4 42
44 McCormack, Chloe FR Medfield 7:07.0 22:06.9 43
45 O'Neil, Maeve FR Northampton 7:07.1 22:07.0 44
46 Erler, Olivia SR Wilmington 7:07.5 22:08.2 45
47 D'Ambrosio, Olivia SR Newburyport 7:09.0 22:13.1 46
48 Banovic, Bristol SO Newburyport 7:09.6 22:14.8 47
49 Gonsalves, Alexia SO Old Rochester 7:10.7 22:18.4 48
50 Brenner, Ghislaine SR Grafton 7:11.5 22:20.8 49
51 Sheridan, Julia SR Old Rochester 7:11.7 22:21.4 50
52 Conner, Madison FR Old Rochester 7:12.6 22:24.2 51
53 Zacconi, Valentia JR Pembroke 7:13.1 22:25.7 52
54 Steele, Lulu JR Bedford 7:13.3 22:26.3 53
55 Samaratunga, Arya FR Wayland 7:14.5 22:30.1 54
56 Fitzpatrick, Aine JR Foxborough 7:14.6 22:30.5 55
57 Youngquist, Meghan 8 Middleboro 7:15.4 22:33.0 56
58 McSweeney, Elizabeth SR Ashland 7:15.6 22:33.6 57
59 Donovan, Molly JR Medfield 7:16.0 22:34.8 58
60 Thoen, Isabella JR Wayland 7:16.1 22:35.0 59
61 Kuchman, Sarah FR Holliston 7:17.0 22:37.9 60
62 Ungewitter, Grace SO Pittsfield 7:17.6 22:39.8 61
63 Dahl, Casey JR Foxborough 7:18.0 22:40.9 62
64 Jestude, Zoey JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:18.2 22:41.7 63
65 Farrell, Jill JR Hanover 7:18.6 22:42.9 64
66 Barbera, Olivia JR Newburyport 7:18.8 22:43.5 65
67 Kirkpatrick, Lillian SR Middleboro 7:19.3 22:45.0 66
68 Leach, Sarah JR Pembroke 7:20.6 22:49.1 67
69 Quitt, Nora SO Ashland 7:20.7 22:49.3 68
70 McDonough, Elizabeth JR Northampton 7:24.0 22:59.7 69
71 Souretis, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 7:26.0 23:05.7 70
72 Kim, June SR Wayland 7:28.3 23:12.9 71
73 Castellucci, Faith SO Gloucester 7:28.4 23:13.2 72
74 Linck, Mabel JR Foxborough 7:28.4 23:13.4 73
75 Niu, Grace FR Bedford 7:29.0 23:15.3 74
76 Whyman, Brianna SR Pentucket 7:29.4 23:16.3 75
77 Ferris, Sydney SR Pittsfield 7:29.5 23:16.7 76
78 Charbonneau, Sarah SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:33.1 23:27.8 77
79 Cummings, Grace SR Grafton 7:33.5 23:29.1 78
80 Washburn, Haley 8 Middleboro 7:33.8 23:30.1 79
81 Gauvin, Kylie JR Ludlow 7:34.7 23:32.7 80
82 Shrayer, Allie SO Grafton 7:36.1 23:37.4 81
83 Berry, Skye FR Gloucester 7:36.8 23:39.5 82
84 Malumphy, Maddy SR Pittsfield 7:37.2 23:40.8 83
85 Reilly, Meredith JR Ashland 7:38.0 23:43.0 84
86 Stevenson, Riley 8 Tewksbury 7:38.4 23:44.5 85
87 Allard, Lindsay JR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:38.5 23:44.8 86
88 Corvi, Kristin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:39.0 23:46.1 87
89 Hewes, Jacinda SR Ludlow 7:39.0 23:46.2 88
90 Steele, Coco JR Bedford 7:39.0 23:46.4 89
91 Scott, Farrah SO Bedford 7:39.3 23:47.3 90
92 Mahoney, Anna JR Hanover 7:40.6 23:51.2 91
93 O'Neil, Maddie SR Bedford 7:41.3 23:53.5 92
94 Groleau, Rose FR Gloucester 7:42.1 23:56.0 93
95 Dugas, Madeline JR Old Rochester 7:42.5 23:57.0 94
96 McNulty, Arianna SO Danvers 7:43.0 23:58.6 95
97 DePasquale, Jemma SR Grafton 7:43.4 23:59.8 96
98 Walsh, Molly SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:46.4 24:09.3 97
99 Lynch, Taylor JR Northampton 7:46.5 24:09.7 98
100 Ahola, Vanessa SR Pembroke 7:48.1 24:14.6 99
101 Flynn, Mary Kate SO Hanover 7:48.7 24:16.4 100
102 Connolly, Siobhan SR Medfield 7:49.4 24:18.4 101
103 Gauvin, Gabrielle 8 Ludlow 7:50.7 24:22.6 102
104 O'Leary, Elyse SR Tewksbury 7:50.8 24:22.8 103
105 MacLellan, Hayden FR North Reading 7:52.7 24:28.7 104
106 Fong, Ella JR Ashland 7:52.7 24:28.9 105
107 Austin, Olivia JR Middleboro 7:53.3 24:30.8 106
108 Sheahan, Samantha SO Bedford 7:56.3 24:40.0 107
109 Turncliff, Ayla FR Ashland 7:56.9 24:41.8 108
110 Andrews, Kaz JR Northampton 7:57.1 24:42.6 109
111 Claycomb, Teagan 8 Tewksbury 7:57.5 24:43.7 110
112 Sethakosee, Kaylyn SO Bedford 8:00.1 24:51.9 111
113 Steinmeyer, Nicole SR North Reading 8:01.2 24:55.1 112
114 Paige, Cassidy SO Tewksbury 8:03.0 25:00.9 113
115 McCluskey, Tess SR Pittsfield 8:03.0 25:00.9 114
116 Duval, Alena SO Grafton 8:03.2 25:01.4 115
117 Heis, Aubrey SO Old Rochester 8:03.3 25:01.8 116
118 Clancy, Fiona SO Middleboro 8:06.0 25:10.2 117
119 Palmer, Kyla JR Foxborough 8:06.6 25:11.9 118
120 Zaykovskaya, Angie SR Wilmington 8:06.7 25:12.3 119
121 Lavigne, Mariana SO Dighton-Rehoboth 8:06.9 25:12.9 120
122 Vaccaro, Brooke SR East Longmeadow 8:07.0 25:13.1 121
123 Rice, Ashley JR Wayland 8:08.0 25:16.3 122
124 Ortins, Jordan JR Danvers 8:08.8 25:18.7 123
125 Baumann, Julia SR Pittsfield 8:09.0 25:19.5 124
126 Tierney, Grace FR Gloucester 8:15.9 25:41.0 125
127 Perkins, Mary Kate SR Hanover 8:18.3 25:48.3 126
128 Laubenstein, Reilly SR Hanover 8:19.2 25:51.0 127
129 Gaine, McKalah SR Hanover 8:20.4 25:54.8 128
130 Baker, Emily SO East Longmeadow 8:21.9 25:59.5 129
131 Albright, Jetta JR Ludlow 8:22.8 26:02.3 130
132 Howard, Sarah JR Foxborough 8:23.7 26:05.2 131
133 Branda, Kathryn JR Grafton 8:26.0 26:12.3 132
134 Millspaugh, Olivia JR Tewksbury 8:28.7 26:20.8 133
135 Carroll, Chloe JR Ludlow 8:29.9 26:24.5 134
136 Marto, Grace JR Wayland 8:33.8 26:36.5 135
137 Stryhalaleck, Mia SO Wilmington 8:34.1 26:37.5 136
138 O'Neill, Colleen SR East Longmeadow 8:34.4 26:38.3 137
139 Koenig, Allison SO North Reading 8:34.9 26:40.0 138
140 DaSilva, Stella SO North Reading 8:39.1 26:53.0 139
141 O'Neill, Audrey SO East Longmeadow 8:40.9 26:58.6 140
142 MacDonald, Avery FR Hanover 8:42.6 27:03.8 141
143 O'Leary, Madeline JR Wayland 8:42.9 27:04.7 142
144 Ungewitter, Isolina SR Pittsfield 8:44.7 27:10.4 143
145 Fernandes , Sarah FR Gloucester 8:45.9 27:14.1 144
146 Mara, Ellie JR East Longmeadow 8:46.7 27:16.7 145
147 Cleary, Nora SR Pembroke 8:51.7 27:32.1 146
148 Voight, Julieann JR East Longmeadow 8:52.7 27:35.4 147
149 Penna, Maddalina SO Pittsfield 8:55.8 27:45.0 148
150 Cunningham , Thea SO Gloucester 9:00.0 27:57.8 149
151 Smith, Lola SO Danvers 9:01.6 28:02.8 150
152 Knowlton, Elisabeth SO Grafton 9:09.8 28:28.5 151
153 Devoie, Abby SR East Longmeadow 9:14.2 28:42.1 152
154 Antonio, Kyhe SR Dighton-Rehoboth 9:27.6 29:23.7 153
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2B Team Scores

Division B

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:42 17:32 66 6 9 10 19 22 27 103
2 1:27:40 17:32 84 2 3 7 33 39 53 70
3 1:28:13 17:38 93 1 14 17 25 36 38 43
4 1:32:52 18:34 208 26 42 44 47 49 64 66
5 1:32:56 18:35 253 4 29 32 90 98 139 163
6 1:33:46 18:45 266 12 31 40 87 96 101 137
7 1:34:47 18:57 290 28 59 60 69 74 77 147
8 1:34:17 18:51 293 20 21 73 80 99 138 149
9 1:34:28 18:53 295 18 30 48 84 115 123 134
10 1:34:32 18:54 298 15 35 63 81 104 110 140
11 1:35:13 19:02 303 46 55 57 67 78 86 125
12 1:34:53 18:58 310 16 56 65 71 102 107 117
13 1:36:35 19:19 384 11 68 75 114 116 131 161
14 Dighton-Rehoboth 1:37:18 19:27 414 34 72 91 106 111 118 153
15 1:37:37 19:31 420 58 79 82 89 112 113 120
16 1:38:38 19:43 426 13 24 105 128 156 158 162
17 1:38:14 19:38 447 52 85 94 95 121 141 143
18 1:39:12 19:50 465 8 62 109 132 154 157 168
19 1:38:46 19:45 472 61 88 93 108 122 133  
20 1:44:04 20:48 478 5 37 97 169 170 171  
21 1:40:47 20:09 503 50 76 83 144 150 151 164
22 1:40:09 20:01 514 45 100 119 124 126 145  
23 1:43:41 20:44 530 23 54 129 159 165 166 167
24 1:41:11 20:14 540 41 92 130 135 142 146 160
25 1:43:50 20:46 614 51 127 136 148 152 155  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2B Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cole, Riley SR Northampton 5:15.1 16:19.0 1
2 Eon, Mekonnen SR Danvers 5:21.2 16:38.0 2
3 Rogers, Kevin SR Danvers 5:25.6 16:51.6 3
4 Poulin, Nicholas SR Gloucester 5:28.5 17:00.7 4
5 Gartner, Henry JR Falmouth 5:32.4 17:13.0 5
6 Barry, Nathan SR Newburyport 5:32.7 17:13.7 6
7 Llewellyn, Luke SR Danvers 5:34.4 17:19.1 7
8 Nadeau, Aidan SR North Reading 5:34.5 17:19.5 8
9 Duchesne, Bradford JR Newburyport 5:34.8 17:20.3 9
10 Walker, Samuel SR Newburyport 5:37.1 17:27.3 10
11 Olson, Nicolas SR Foxborough 5:38.2 17:30.8 11
12 Garraway, John SO Bedford 5:38.9 17:33.0 12
13 Herren, Luke JR Grafton 5:39.5 17:35.0 13
14 King-Pollet, Theodore SO Northampton 5:40.2 17:37.2 14
15 Moriaty, Chris SR Ashland 5:40.7 17:38.5 15
16 Young, Tyler SO Old Rochester 5:41.3 17:40.4 16
17 Mourad, Jude JR Northampton 5:41.9 17:42.4 17
18 Calsson, Ben SR Nauset 5:42.5 17:44.3 18
19 Lasson, Andrew SR Newburyport 5:43.3 17:46.6 19
20 Chisum, Luke FR Wayland 5:43.8 17:48.2 20
21 Williams, Owen FR Wayland 5:45.4 17:53.3 21
22 Carleo, Thomas Jon SR Newburyport 5:46.0 17:55.1 22
23 Archey, Jack SR Pittsfield 5:48.2 18:02.0 23
24 Kelley, Nevan SR Grafton 5:49.1 18:04.7 24
25 Wheat, Davis SO Northampton 5:49.1 18:04.9 25
26 Phinney, Josh JR Pembroke 5:49.9 18:07.2 26
27 Hoidal-Bui, Aidan JR Newburyport 5:50.5 18:09.1 27
28 Keroack, Joseph FR Ludlow 5:50.7 18:09.5 28
29 Rochford, Colby SO Gloucester 5:50.8 18:09.9 29
30 Crowell, William SO Nauset 5:51.4 18:11.9 30
31 Rauch, Carter SO Bedford 5:52.8 18:16.3 31
32 Littman, Maximilian JR Gloucester 5:53.1 18:17.2 32
33 Conklin, William FR Danvers 5:53.7 18:19.1 33
34 Sullivan, Graeme SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:54.0 18:20.0 34
35 Lewis, Bennett SR Ashland 5:56.0 18:26.2 35
36 Cote-LHeureux, Calvin JR Northampton 5:57.4 18:30.6 36
37 Gartner , Silas 8 Falmouth 5:58.0 18:32.3 37
38 Correard, Banjamin JR Northampton 5:58.0 18:32.5 38
39 Laws, Evan SR Danvers 5:58.1 18:32.7 39
40 Schwartz, Jay SR Bedford 5:58.8 18:34.8 40
41 Dimitroglou, Alec SR East Longmeadow 5:59.2 18:36.1 41
42 Thwing, Ben SR Pembroke 5:59.2 18:36.1 42
43 Vaget, Lucien JR Northampton 5:59.5 18:37.0 43
44 D'Angelo, Mike SR Pembroke 6:00.1 18:39.0 44
45 Alvarado, Nick JR Tewksbury 6:00.9 18:41.3 45
46 LeVangie, Kyle JR Medfield 6:01.6 18:43.6 46
47 Motta, Cassey FR Pembroke 6:01.6 18:43.6 47
48 Pranga, Jeremiah SR Nauset 6:01.9 18:44.4 48
49 Driscoll , Michael JR Pembroke 6:02.5 18:46.5 49
50 Zielinski, Carter SR Hanover 6:02.9 18:47.5 50
51 DeGrazia, Noah SR Middleboro 6:03.5 18:49.4 51
52 Burke, Seamus JR Pentucket 6:03.7 18:50.1 52
53 Moore, Sean SO Danvers 6:03.7 18:50.2 53
54 Chard, Ada JR Pittsfield 6:05.2 18:54.8 54
55 Daley, Jack FR Medfield 6:05.6 18:56.0 55
56 Kassabian, John SR Old Rochester 6:05.7 18:56.3 56
57 Boxmeyer, William FR Medfield 6:06.0 18:57.2 57
58 Bulmer, Owen JR Holliston 6:06.8 18:59.6 58
59 Martin, Kyle SO Ludlow 6:07.2 19:01.0 59
60 Zina, Torcato JR Ludlow 6:07.5 19:02.0 60
61 Burns, Jameson SO Wilmington 6:08.3 19:04.3 61
62 Fabrizio, Nicholas JR North Reading 6:08.5 19:04.9 62
63 Celatka, Michael SR Ashland 6:08.5 19:05.0 63
64 Thwing, Willem SR Pembroke 6:09.0 19:06.6 64
65 Copps, Murray JR Old Rochester 6:09.3 19:07.4 65
66 Leary, Christian JR Pembroke 6:10.0 19:09.7 66
67 Unger, Shane FR Medfield 6:11.1 19:13.1 67
68 Ciora, Jared SR Foxborough 6:11.2 19:13.3 68
69 Walsh, Logan FR Ludlow 6:11.3 19:13.6 69
70 Garlin, Charles FR Danvers 6:12.5 19:17.5 70
71 Brickley, Torsten JR Old Rochester 6:12.6 19:17.7 71
72 Rebello, Joshua SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:13.0 19:19.1 72
73 Creavin, Thomas JR Wayland 6:13.1 19:19.4 73
74 Pontes, Samuel 8 Ludlow 6:13.7 19:21.3 74
75 Stone, Brooks JR Foxborough 6:14.0 19:22.1 75
76 Bossi, Craig SR Hanover 6:14.5 19:23.8 76
77 Stasiowski, Aaron SR Ludlow 6:14.7 19:24.2 77
78 Vazquez, William SR Medfield 6:14.7 19:24.2 78
79 Giordano, Nathan JR Holliston 6:15.4 19:26.6 79
80 Narvaez, Daniel SO Wayland 6:15.6 19:27.2 80
81 Shuhy, Matthew JR Ashland 6:16.2 19:28.8 81
82 Baribeau, Danny FR Holliston 6:16.3 19:29.3 82
83 Green, Mike SR Hanover 6:16.8 19:30.9 83
84 Mulholland, William SR Nauset 6:17.3 19:32.2 84
85 Roche, Braeden JR Pentucket 6:17.7 19:33.5 85
86 Costello, Ryan SR Medfield 6:18.3 19:35.3 86
87 Garraway, Joshua JR Bedford 6:18.5 19:36.1 87
88 Moretti, Roman JR Wilmington 6:18.6 19:36.4 88
89 Bausch, Ryan JR Holliston 6:19.4 19:38.9 89
90 Francis, Michael JR Gloucester 6:19.6 19:39.5 90
91 Courcy, Brady SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:20.1 19:41.0 91
92 Violette, Andrew JR East Longmeadow 6:20.3 19:41.6 92
93 Weinstein, Zack SR Wilmington 6:20.4 19:42.0 93
94 Fahey, Jack JR Pentucket 6:20.5 19:42.2 94
95 Durocher , Caleb SR Pentucket 6:20.7 19:42.8 95
96 Benson, Peter JR Bedford 6:21.8 19:46.4 96
97 Blackwood, Adrean SO Falmouth 6:22.5 19:48.7 97
98 Clifford, Kyle SR Gloucester 6:23.0 19:50.0 98
99 Morris, William JR Wayland 6:23.0 19:50.0 99
100 Adams, Kyle JR Tewksbury 6:23.2 19:50.6 100
101 Brosgol, Oren SO Bedford 6:23.2 19:50.8 101
102 Curry, Matthew SR Old Rochester 6:23.5 19:51.5 102
103 Murray, Matthew JR Newburyport 6:24.0 19:53.2 103
104 Child, William FR Ashland 6:24.2 19:53.7 104
105 Hammer, Robert SR Grafton 6:24.5 19:54.8 105
106 Ware, Nicholas JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:24.7 19:55.3 106
107 Carroll, Theodore JR Old Rochester 6:25.1 19:56.6 107
108 Cronin, Jake 8 Wilmington 6:25.2 19:56.8 108
109 Petrosino, Anthony SR North Reading 6:25.8 19:58.8 109
110 Giglia, Tommy JR Ashland 6:26.7 20:01.7 110
111 Lavigne, Michael JR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:27.2 20:03.2 111
112 O'Brien, Rowan SO Holliston 6:27.2 20:03.3 112
113 Nunes, Tony FR Holliston 6:28.0 20:05.6 113
114 Haney, Steve JR Foxborough 6:30.3 20:12.9 114
115 Stewart, Malcom JR Nauset 6:31.4 20:16.3 115
116 Hassman, Cooper JR Foxborough 6:31.6 20:16.7 116
117 Bushnell, Nolan FR Old Rochester 6:32.8 20:20.6 117
118 Gale, Jeremy FR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:32.9 20:20.7 118
119 Oppedisano, Steven 8 Tewksbury 6:32.9 20:20.8 119
120 Fitzpatrick, Brendan JR Holliston 6:34.3 20:25.2 120
121 Newman, Adam JR Pentucket 6:34.7 20:26.3 121
122 Niceforo, Christian JR Wilmington 6:35.0 20:27.3 122
123 Hagopian, Bradford FR Nauset 6:37.0 20:33.4 123
124 Sharpe, Ben SR Tewksbury 6:37.0 20:33.5 124
125 Wilson, Noah SR Medfield 6:37.2 20:34.2 125
126 Cranston, Alek SR Tewksbury 6:40.2 20:43.5 126
127 Sotonwa, Lekan FR Middleboro 6:40.4 20:44.1 127
128 Sood, Ahbinav SO Grafton 6:40.9 20:45.8 128
129 Silvestro - Dias, Lennox SO Pittsfield 6:41.2 20:46.6 129
130 Knee, Connor SO East Longmeadow 6:41.6 20:47.8 130
131 Proulx, Chris JR Foxborough 6:42.0 20:49.0 131
132 Tammaro, Rocco JR North Reading 6:42.0 20:49.0 132
133 Ware, John SR Wilmington 6:42.8 20:51.6 133
134 McCarthy, Luke SR Nauset 6:44.5 20:57.0 134
135 Aarons, Mitchell SR East Longmeadow 6:44.8 20:57.7 135
136 Phinney, Atley 8 Middleboro 6:45.9 21:01.1 136
137 Goodhue, Matt SR Bedford 6:46.0 21:01.5 137
138 Wightman, Michael SO Wayland 6:47.0 21:04.7 138
139 Ashwell, Samuel JR Gloucester 6:47.3 21:05.6 139
140 Temple, Michael SO Ashland 6:47.4 21:05.8 140
141 Sunkenberg, Thomas JR Pentucket 6:48.2 21:08.4 141
142 Cangemi, Ben JR East Longmeadow 6:48.3 21:08.7 142
143 McDonald, Max JR Pentucket 6:50.1 21:14.3 143
144 Parry, Jamie SR Hanover 6:50.8 21:16.4 144
145 Leslie, Tristan JR Tewksbury 6:51.1 21:17.4 145
146 Martin, Benjamin JR East Longmeadow 6:51.6 21:19.1 146
147 Tomlinson, Lance SR Ludlow 6:51.9 21:20.0 147
148 Daniels, Sam SO Middleboro 6:52.6 21:22.2 148
149 Reece, Kyle SO Wayland 6:55.1 21:29.8 149
150 Callow, Patrick SR Hanover 7:01.4 21:49.4 150
151 Corbo, Andrew SR Hanover 7:01.5 21:49.8 151
152 Fregault, Alex FR Middleboro 7:02.8 21:53.9 152
153 Dumke, Thomas SO Dighton-Rehoboth 7:04.2 21:58.2 153
154 Meier, Benjamin JR North Reading 7:04.9 22:00.3 154
155 Johnson, Jack FR Middleboro 7:10.0 22:16.0 155
156 Madadi, Sahith SO Grafton 7:10.7 22:18.4 156
157 Zecher, Dylan SO North Reading 7:13.5 22:27.0 157
158 Mayo, Logan FR Grafton 7:16.6 22:36.7 158
159 Corbett, Don SO Pittsfield 7:17.3 22:38.7 159
160 Cassidy, Nick SR East Longmeadow 7:19.3 22:45.1 160
161 Cody, Brendan SR Foxborough 7:22.3 22:54.4 161
162 Sternick, Noah SO Grafton 7:23.4 22:57.7 162
163 Carpenter , Benjamin JR Gloucester 7:27.1 23:09.3 163
164 Douglas, Jack JR Hanover 7:30.4 23:19.4 164
165 Jonathan, Douhan SO Pittsfield 7:30.4 23:19.6 165
166 Pupo, Zach SO Pittsfield 7:34.0 23:30.7 166
167 Benoit, Lucas SO Pittsfield 7:34.1 23:30.9 167
168 Hanson, Shane JR North Reading 7:35.0 23:33.8 168
169 Jones , Van FR Falmouth 7:37.7 23:42.4 169
170 Travers, Noah SO Falmouth 7:59.2 24:49.0 170
171 Furey, Conor FR Falmouth 8:01.2 24:55.2 171
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2C Team Scores

Division C

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:21 17:28 62 1 3 12 21 25 40 67
2 1:29:20 17:52 108 4 10 18 19 57 61 83
3 1:30:46 18:09 146 5 17 28 34 62 66 80
4 1:31:33 18:18 155 14 15 35 45 46 52 63
5 1:31:53 18:22 176 7 16 36 53 64 70 73
6 1:32:42 18:32 199 11 31 38 59 60 68 75
7 1:32:33 18:30 201 2 20 54 56 69 72 74
8 1:33:14 18:38 226 8 9 42 78 89 140 143
9 1:33:42 18:44 231 22 32 49 51 77 84 94
10 1:35:19 19:03 279 30 50 55 65 79 92 144
11 1:36:26 19:17 322 6 39 85 90 102 116 126
12 1:37:17 19:27 336 24 44 71 98 99 101 110
13 1:38:11 19:38 339 23 29 43 106 138    
14 1:37:48 19:33 347 13 41 76 104 113 118 122
15 1:37:29 19:29 350 26 47 82 86 109 114 125
16 1:38:20 19:40 361 33 48 58 107 115 123 150
17 1:40:16 20:03 429 27 87 95 103 117 130  
18 1:43:06 20:37 498 37 93 108 129 131 137 141
19 1:43:03 20:36 507 91 96 97 111 112 133 136
20 1:44:22 20:52 541 81 100 119 120 121 127  
21 1:45:48 21:09 577 88 105 124 128 132 157 160
22 1:53:39 22:43 708 134 135 142 145 152 158 159
23 1:57:03 23:24 746 139 149 151 153 154    
24 1:58:46 23:45 752 146 147 148 155 156 161 162
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2C Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Norton, Jonathan SR Marthas Vineyard 5:25.9 16:52.7 1
2 Galatis, Steven SR Austin Prep 5:28.5 17:00.7 2
3 Tolay, Borja SR Marthas Vineyard 5:29.0 17:02.3 3
4 Reidy, Connor JR Norwell 5:30.3 17:06.4 4
5 Sagar, Toby SR Dover-Sherborn 5:31.6 17:10.4 5
6 Kwiatek, Kyle SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:32.6 17:13.6 6
7 McConnell, Andrew SO Norton 5:34.3 17:18.7 7
8 Burr, Wyatt SR Bishop Fenwick 5:34.8 17:20.2 8
9 Smith, Declan FR Bishop Fenwick 5:36.6 17:26.0 9
10 Corbett, Thomas SO Norwell 5:36.7 17:26.1 10
11 Harrington, Evan SR Belchertown 5:38.7 17:32.3 11
12 da Silva, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:38.8 17:32.8 12
13 Boucher, Braden SR Lowell Catholic 5:39.4 17:34.6 13
14 White, Griffin JR Triton 5:41.8 17:41.9 14
15 Jacobsen, Cole JR Triton 5:43.2 17:46.4 15
16 Masse, Aiden SR Norton 5:43.5 17:47.3 16
17 Almeda, Jack FR Dover-Sherborn 5:43.6 17:47.6 17
18 FOSTER, SAM JR Norwell 5:44.0 17:49.0 18
19 Abreu, Nicholas SR Norwell 5:44.6 17:50.7 19
20 Bresette, DJ JR Austin Prep 5:44.7 17:51.1 20
21 Fetters, Sam SR Marthas Vineyard 5:45.4 17:53.3 21
22 Crowley, Jack JR Whitinsville Christian 5:45.7 17:54.2 22
23 Benoit, Owen JR Fairhaven 5:46.8 17:57.7 23
24 Hingston, Colin SR Archbishop Williams 5:47.0 17:58.1 24
25 Serpa, Daniel JR Marthas Vineyard 5:47.7 18:00.2 25
26 Chaves, Daniel SR Hudson 5:47.9 18:01.1 26
27 Khripko, Anton FR Swampscott 5:49.1 18:04.6 27
28 Thompson, Cameron SR Dover-Sherborn 5:50.3 18:08.4 28
29 Sweet, Masun JR Fairhaven 5:50.7 18:09.7 29
30 Metzger, Zach SO Groton-Dunstable 5:50.9 18:10.4 30
31 Adamson, Trevor JR Belchertown 5:51.1 18:10.9 31
32 Vos, Justin SO Whitinsville Christian 5:51.3 18:11.5 32
33 Fournier, Aydan JR Apponequet 5:51.6 18:12.4 33
34 Comiskey, Owen JR Dover-Sherborn 5:55.4 18:24.4 34
35 Martis, Bryce SO Triton 5:55.9 18:25.8 35
36 Mills, Charlie SR Norton 5:55.9 18:25.9 36
37 Ronan, Mike JR Saint Paul Diocesan 5:57.3 18:30.1 37
38 Adamson, Brandon JR Belchertown 5:58.9 18:35.2 38
39 Moriello, Jesse JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 5:59.8 18:37.8 39
40 Brown, Duncan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:00.0 18:38.5 40
41 Witkos, Will JR Lowell Catholic 6:01.1 18:41.9 41
42 Santos, Andre SR Bishop Fenwick 6:01.6 18:43.4 42
43 Pereira, Ian SR Fairhaven 6:02.2 18:45.3 43
44 Montillo, Gianvito JR Archbishop Williams 6:02.7 18:47.0 44
45 Sayles, John SR Triton 6:03.5 18:49.5 45
46 Prendergast, John SO Triton 6:03.9 18:50.6 46
47 Klinedinst, Andrew FR Hudson 6:04.0 18:51.0 47
48 Levesque, Nathan SO Apponequet 6:04.7 18:53.2 48
49 Carlin, Jack FR Whitinsville Christian 6:05.0 18:54.2 49
50 Aradhya, Neil SO Groton-Dunstable 6:07.0 19:00.2 50
51 Belucio, Nic SO Whitinsville Christian 6:07.2 19:01.0 51
52 O'Shea, Sam JR Triton 6:08.1 19:03.7 52
53 Moon , Owen JR Norton 6:08.2 19:04.0 53
54 Doherty, Michael SR Austin Prep 6:09.2 19:07.2 54
55 Hann, Declan JR Groton-Dunstable 6:09.2 19:07.3 55
56 Blake, Christopher SR Austin Prep 6:09.6 19:08.4 56
57 Scarinci, Carson JR Norwell 6:09.6 19:08.5 57
58 Quinn, Lucas JR Apponequet 6:10.4 19:10.8 58
59 Gould, Derek SO Belchertown 6:10.6 19:11.4 59
60 Rivers, Nicholas SR Belchertown 6:10.9 19:12.5 60
61 Twombly, Jack SO Norwell 6:11.8 19:15.2 61
62 Pearsall, Aidan FR Dover-Sherborn 6:12.1 19:16.3 62
63 Lyon, Zach SO Triton 6:12.5 19:17.4 63
64 Katsikis, Michael SO Norton 6:12.5 19:17.5 64
65 Terranova, Nick SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:12.7 19:18.0  
66 Terhune, John SO Groton-Dunstable 6:12.8 19:18.4 65
67 Martinovich, Josh JR Dover-Sherborn 6:14.3 19:23.0 66
68 Munn, Linus JR Marthas Vineyard 6:14.8 19:24.6 67
69 Masse, Carter JR Belchertown 6:15.0 19:25.2 68
70 Medeiros, Colby SR Austin Prep 6:15.3 19:26.0 69
71 Ollerhead, Jacob SO Norton 6:15.8 19:27.8 70
72 Fennell, Eamonn SO Archbishop Williams 6:16.1 19:28.6 71
73 Coughlin, Trevor JR Austin Prep 6:16.7 19:30.5 72
74 Scovil, Brandon JR Norton 6:17.1 19:31.6 73
75 Dougherty, Nathan JR Arlington Catholic 6:17.2 19:32.1  
76 Dugan, John JR Austin Prep 6:17.7 19:33.6 74
77 Hunt, Samuel SR Belchertown 6:17.8 19:33.9 75
78 Boucher, Hunter SR Lowell Catholic 6:19.5 19:39.1 76
79 Duncan, Jonah JR Whitinsville Christian 6:20.2 19:41.5 77
80 Henshaw, Ethan SR Bishop Fenwick 6:20.6 19:42.5 78
81 Lampe, Alexander FR Groton-Dunstable 6:20.9 19:43.6 79
82 Clark, John FR Dover-Sherborn 6:21.2 19:44.4 80
83 Laidlaw, Ryan SR Medway 6:21.6 19:45.7 81
84 Cuddy, Sean SR Hudson 6:21.9 19:46.7 82
85 SHAW, HAROLD SO Norwell 6:23.5 19:51.5 83
86 Hand, Evan SO Whitinsville Christian 6:23.7 19:52.2 84
87 Menezes-Avendanha, Matheus SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:24.0 19:53.1 85
88 Vaillancourt, Aiden JR Hudson 6:24.5 19:54.6 86
89 Howe , Leland SR Swampscott 6:26.0 19:59.3 87
90 Bennett, Max SO Watertown 6:26.3 20:00.3 88
91 Cinelli, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 6:27.0 20:02.6 89
92 Therrien, Matt SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:27.4 20:03.7 90
93 McLaughlin, Cam FR Auburn 6:28.0 20:05.5 91
94 Yadav, Anoushk SO Groton-Dunstable 6:28.3 20:06.4 92
95 Clemons, Ethan SR Saint Paul Diocesan 6:28.4 20:07.0 93
96 Guinta, Aidan JR Whitinsville Christian 6:30.5 20:13.3 94
97 Vander Linden, Henry SO Swampscott 6:32.1 20:18.3 95
98 Hunter, Ryan SO Auburn 6:33.3 20:22.0 96
99 Burdick, Emory SR Auburn 6:34.9 20:27.1 97
100 Antonellis, Nick 7 Archbishop Williams 6:35.7 20:29.7 98
101 Maguire, Patrick SR Archbishop Williams 6:37.3 20:34.4 99
102 McCarthy, Drew FR Medway 6:37.3 20:34.4 100
103 Mexil, Mardochee SR Archbishop Williams 6:38.2 20:37.2 101
104 Osbahr, Sean SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:38.4 20:38.0 102
105 Brawley, Dylan SR Swampscott 6:38.8 20:39.3 103
106 Langone, Ryker FR Lowell Catholic 6:39.6 20:41.7 104
107 Berkowitz, Gabriel FR Watertown 6:40.4 20:44.2 105
108 Viera, Tyler SO Fairhaven 6:40.6 20:44.6 106
109 Miller, Aidan JR Apponequet 6:41.8 20:48.5 107
110 Sotioropoulos, Connor SR Saint Paul Diocesan 6:43.1 20:52.4 108
111 Garry, Alec SO Hudson 6:44.1 20:55.8 109
112 Yuan, Jay JR Arlington Catholic 6:45.5 21:00.1  
113 Bixler, Jayden SR Archbishop Williams 6:45.8 21:01.0 110
114 Bolduc, Jacksen JR Auburn 6:46.3 21:02.6 111
115 Cote, Zachary JR Auburn 6:47.6 21:06.4 112
116 Condon, Thomas SR Bishop Connolly 6:48.0 21:07.6  
117 Griffin, John FR Lowell Catholic 6:49.3 21:11.7 113
118 Reagan, Daniel JR Hudson 6:49.4 21:12.2 114
119 Gallagher, Eoin JR Apponequet 6:50.4 21:15.2 115
120 Potter, Will 7 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:50.4 21:15.3 116
121 Ruth, Devlyn FR Swampscott 6:50.5 21:15.5 117
122 Nagrant, Adrian FR Lowell Catholic 6:51.3 21:17.9 118
123 Souza, Sean FR Medway 6:52.0 21:20.3 119
124 Shaughnessy, Ryan JR Medway 6:52.1 21:20.6 120
125 Smith, Dan SO Medway 6:52.4 21:21.6 121
126 Parent, Daniel SO Lowell Catholic 6:53.6 21:25.2 122
127 Furtado, Nathan SO Apponequet 6:53.8 21:25.9 123
128 Discoll, Dylan SO Watertown 6:54.1 21:26.6 124
129 Vartabedian, Ben SR Hudson 6:54.3 21:27.3 125
130 Maffei, Beckett FR Arlington Catholic 6:55.6 21:31.4  
131 Huynh, Cody SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:57.3 21:36.7 126
132 Oldmixion, Sam SO Medway 6:57.6 21:37.5 127
133 Totino, Giancarlo SO Watertown 6:58.4 21:40.0 128
134 Robbins, Ethan SR Saint Paul Diocesan 6:59.2 21:42.5 129
135 Kearney, Samuel JR Swampscott 7:03.1 21:54.7 130
136 Martinez, Niko FR Saint Paul Diocesan 7:03.2 21:55.0 131
137 Iskenderian, Koko SO Watertown 7:04.1 21:57.6 132
138 Fitzgibbons, Aidan SR St. Mary's Westfield 7:04.8 21:59.9  
139 St. Pierre, Trystan JR Auburn 7:05.5 22:02.1 133
140 Gannon, Will SR Riverview 7:06.2 22:04.2 134
141 Fleming, Matt SR Riverview 7:09.0 22:13.0 135
142 Patel, Shawn SR Auburn 7:13.1 22:25.7 136
143 MacNamara, Declan JR Saint Paul Diocesan 7:13.9 22:28.2 137
144 Arruda , Josh SO Fairhaven 7:15.8 22:34.2 138
145 MacLean, Dan JR Dedham 7:17.7 22:40.2 139
146 O'Neil, Patrick SR Bishop Fenwick 7:17.9 22:40.7 140
147 Mahlert, Pat JR Saint Paul Diocesan 7:18.8 22:43.5 141
148 McClellan, Drew FR Riverview 7:18.8 22:43.6 142
149 Bullock, Luke JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:19.2 22:44.6  
150 Szpak, Matthew SR Bishop Fenwick 7:20.9 22:50.1 143
151 Percival, Kieran SO Groton-Dunstable 7:21.2 22:51.0 144
152 Humber, Charlie SR Riverview 7:24.7 23:01.8 145
153 LeBlanc, Tommy SR Tahanto 7:26.6 23:07.8 146
154 Abelson, Lyman JR Tahanto 7:30.2 23:18.8 147
155 Baldwin, Micah SO Tahanto 7:31.5 23:22.9 148
156 Scaramuzzo, John SO Dedham 7:31.9 23:24.2 149
157 Ewan, Luke JR Apponequet 7:34.8 23:33.1 150
158 Finkel, Colin SO Dedham 7:35.8 23:36.3 151
159 Rayer, Will SR Riverview 7:36.2 23:37.7 152
160 Holton, Ryan JR Dedham 7:37.3 23:41.0 153
161 Keaney, Zachary SR Dedham 7:37.6 23:41.9 154
162 Lewis, Logan 8 Tahanto 7:41.5 23:54.1 155
163 Grzybinski, Matthew SO Cardinal Spellman 7:45.9 24:07.7  
164 Walton, Adam JR Cardinal Spellman 7:56.6 24:41.1  
165 Airasian, Andrew FR Arlington Catholic 8:02.4 24:59.0  
166 Bradford, Reed SO Tahanto 8:03.6 25:02.6 156
167 Macdonald, Daniel FR Watertown 8:05.8 25:09.5 157
168 Morrissey, Michael JR Riverview 8:06.9 25:13.1 158
169 Townley-Maloit, Elliot SR Riverview 8:20.4 25:54.9 159
170 Hammonds, Edward SO Watertown 8:29.1 26:21.8 160
171 Bossolt, Maxwell 7 Tahanto 8:40.5 26:57.2 161
172 Eck, Nicholas FR Tahanto 9:17.4 28:51.9 162