FHSAA 4A State Qualifying List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ At-Large
* Automatic (Top 4)

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Banks, Taylor JR Miramar 10.57 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Good, Damarius JR Lake Brantley 10.63 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Horne, Jr, Terrence SR Miramar 10.65 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Randolph, Michael JR Winter Springs 10.68 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 5 Desaussure, Saypadia SR Apopka 10.70 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Williams, Cornelius JR Apopka 10.77 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Harrell, Tyler SR Miami Columbus 10.82 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 8 Tate, Demorie SO Freedom (Orlando) 10.85 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Jamison, Morgan JR Martin County 10.86 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Dunigan, Tyler SR Riverview (Sarasota) 10.89 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 11 Roberts, Christian SO Boone 10.91 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Kelly, Tavares SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.92 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 12 McCaskill, Anfernee SR Fleming Island 10.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 14 Mahorn, Cameron SR Palm Beach Central 10.95 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 15 Joseph, Issac SR Miami Coral Park 10.97 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 16 Stallings, Steven SR Braddock 11.00 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 17 Ware, Jalen SR Pinellas Park 11.01 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 18 Mosley, Connell JR Mandarin 11.04 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 19 Wright, Jermaine JR South Dade 11.08 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 20 Harris, Napoleon SO Manatee 11.09 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 20 Pope, Mark SR Miami Southridge 11.09 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 22 Baker, Dyshawn JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  22 Higdon, Jermaine SR North Port 11.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  24 Cowans, Austin SO George Jenkins 11.19 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 Whitehead, Antonio SR Lakeland 11.20 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 26 Jeanfrancois, Michael SR Boca Raton 11.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 27 Cruickshank, Derrick SO Royal Palm Beach 11.26 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Edram, Kevin SR John I. Leonard 11.36 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Desir, Clifford SO Park Vista 11.47 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Jackson, Javon SO Atlantic (Delray) 11.50 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 McKenzie, Aniik SR Wellington 11.74 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  32 Harrison, Tyreke JR Plant City 14.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Good, Damarius JR Lake Brantley 21.58 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Jamison, Morgan JR Martin County 21.67 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 3 Lewis, Darius JR First Coast 21.73 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Mahorn, Cameron SR Palm Beach Central 21.82 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 5 McCaskill, Anfernee SR Fleming Island 21.89 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Walton, Jamal SR Miramar 21.93 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Banks, Taylor JR Miramar 22.06 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon JR Winter Park 22.07 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 9 Cummings, Simeon SO Robert E. Lee 22.30 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 10 Harrell, Tyler SR Miami Columbus 22.36 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Blount, Stevenson SR George Steinbrenner 22.36 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 12 Pope, Mark SR Miami Southridge 22.45 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Packer, Ricardo SR Coral Springs 22.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 13 Jackson, Markevous FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 22.49 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 15 Ferguson, Alex SR Ridge Community 22.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 16 Butler, DaeQwan SR Piper 22.60 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 17 Cowans, Austin SO George Jenkins 22.64 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 18 Joseph, Issac SR Miami Coral Park 22.65 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 19 Edram, Kevin SR John I. Leonard 22.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 20 Ware, Jalen SR Pinellas Park 22.71 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 21 Horne, Jr, Terrence SR Miramar 22.78 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 22 Thompson, Antonio SR St. Petersburg 22.83 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 23 Jackson, Javon SO Atlantic (Delray) 22.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 24 Fleuristal, Bernard SO Lake Mary 22.86 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Harrison, Tyreke JR Plant City 23.26 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 Romain, Renaldo SR Ridge Community 23.26 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Baptise , Kashawn SR Royal Palm Beach 23.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Cruickshank, Derrick SO Royal Palm Beach 23.40 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Auguste, Micke SR Boca Raton 23.55 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Williams, Cornelius JR Apopka 48.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  31 Lipscomb, Isaac SR Homestead 49.12 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Motley, Andrew JR Sandalwood 54.08 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Walton, Jamal SR Miramar 46.56 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Butler, DaeQwan SR Piper 46.83 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Davis, Ian SR Western 47.44 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Hampton, AJ SR Wharton 47.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Miller, Jameson JR George Steinbrenner 47.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Campbell, Caleb JR Everglades 47.94 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 7 Powell, Cecil JR Piper 48.26 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 8 Henderson, Xzavier SO Miami Columbus 48.38 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Jamison, Morgan JR Martin County 48.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 10 Jackson, Markevous FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 48.70 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 11 Soto, Josiah SR Lake Brantley 48.76 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Fernandez, Felipe SR Fleming Island 49.13 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 13 Johnson, Anthony SR St. Petersburg 49.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 14 Francois, Joab JR Lake Brantley 49.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 14 Shannon, Malachi SO Lake Minneola 49.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 16 Daniel, Cameron JR Miami Columbus 49.66 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 17 Gatlin, Marvin JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.73 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 18 Baptise , Kashawn SR Royal Palm Beach 49.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 19 Ferguson, Alex SR Ridge Community 50.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 20 Burroughs, Davian JR Palm Beach Gardens 50.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 Gordon, Tyrik SR University (OC) 50.17 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 22 Walton, Jameson SR Sandalwood 50.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 23 Williams, Vantraveous JR Taravella 50.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 24 Fordham, Jakir JR Countryside 50.51 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 Banks-Guy, Marcus SR Apopka 50.60 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  26 Scarver, Leroy SO First Coast 50.84 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  27 Ash, Christian SR Centennial 50.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Serrano, Jaden SO Alonso 50.99 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Serrano , Gabriel SR Cypress Bay 52.35 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  30 Moncrieffe, Adrian FR Forest Hill 52.50 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 Bailey, Jordan SR Royal Palm Beach 52.81 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  32 Martin, Keyon JR Deerfield Beach 53.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Foucha, Sukeil JR Piper 1:53.85 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Fernandes, Deshay SR Miami Columbus 1:54.19 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Doyle, Timothy SR Freedom (Orlando) 1:55.07 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Francois, Joab JR Lake Brantley 1:55.23 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 5 Reyes, Roger SR Miami Coral Park 1:56.40 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Collado, Alec JR Miami Coral Park 1:56.55 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 7 Ricardo, Garrett JR Flanagan 1:56.62 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 8 Tidor, Johnson SR Plantation 1:56.87 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 9 Rigaba, Musa JR South Dade 1:57.22 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Dean, Andrew SR Lakewood Ranch 1:57.26 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 11 Ortiz, Onix SO Windermere 1:57.69 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Castro, Roberto SR Lake Nona 1:57.73 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 13 Reid, Jonathan JR Lakewood Ranch 1:57.74 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 14 Rivera, Diego JR Timber Creek 1:57.93 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Godbold, Frankie SR Wharton 1:57.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 16 Ferguson, Jamir SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.27 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 17 Acosta, Dominic SO Newsome 1:58.34 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 18 Simms, Keegan JR Miami Southridge 1:58.49 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 19 Comete, Rickens SR Piper 1:58.62 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 20 Gotshall, Elijah SO Ridge Community 1:58.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  21 Moros, Sebastian JR West Broward 1:59.05 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  22 Boyle, Devin SR Lake Mary 1:59.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  23 Miller, Jackson SR George Steinbrenner 1:59.68 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  24 Kuczajda, Matthew SR Winter Park 1:59.71 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Clarke, Jevon SO Apopka 2:00.83 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  26 Gordon, Shawn JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:01.21 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 27 Fleuriot, Stephenson JR Palm Beach Gardens 2:01.42 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Guillaume, Jacques SO Mandarin 2:01.57 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Montes, , Joseph JR Flanagan 2:01.94 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  30 Carrera, Andrew JR Gateway 2:02.23 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Cabrera, Dimitri SR Winter Springs 2:02.54 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 32 Vega, Bryan SO Fort Pierce Central 2:02.79 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 33 Louigene, Isaac JR Coral Springs 2:02.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 34 Vincennie, Zachary SO Spanish River 2:02.97 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  34 Harris, Jaylen SR Oakleaf 2:02.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  36 Apalan , Marcus SR Palm Beach Central 2:03.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  37 May, Cameron JR Fleming Island 2:03.70 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  38 Casadei, Christopher FR Park Vista 2:04.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  39 Bush, Matthew SO Wekiva 2:04.65 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Sanchez, Marcel SR Manatee 2:04.72 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  41 Scott, Adam SR Lakewood Ranch 2:05.48 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  42 Buckley, Preston SR Homestead 2:05.63 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  43 Gatling, Rudy SO Apopka 2:05.91 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  44 Charo, Joshua JR Douglas 2:06.44 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  44 Lyons, Shelton FR Newsome 2:06.44 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  46 De La Cruz, Frank SR Southwest Miami 2:06.57 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  47 Dhaiti, Calheb SR Royal Palm Beach 2:06.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Barron, Daniel SO Newsome 2:07.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  49 Miranda, Alex JR St. Cloud 2:08.38 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  50 Quinones, Marcus SR George Steinbrenner 2:08.42 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  51 Fabien, Jonathan SO Treasure Coast 2:08.63 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  52 Doig, Jonathan JR Treasure Coast 2:09.08 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  53 Daruwalla, Jedd JR Coral Glades 2:09.13 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  54 Patino, Camilo SR Miami Coral Park 2:09.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  55 Jones, Demitre JR Royal Palm Beach 2:09.90 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  56 Boyer, Nicholas SR Douglas 2:11.09 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  57 Taliaferro, Calvin SR East Bay 2:12.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  58 Harryhill, Angelo SR Park Vista 2:12.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  59 Cortez, Luis SR Boca Raton 2:12.37 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  60 Snell , Hunter JR Kathleen 2:13.66 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  61 Cardona, Jorge SR Plant City 2:13.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  62 Morin, Naythen JR Vero Beach 2:15.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  63 Lipscomb, Isaac SR Homestead 3:31.02 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  64 Motley, Andrew JR Sandalwood 4:20.04 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Doyle, Timothy SR Freedom (Orlando) 4:21.20 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Quintana , Noah SR Lake Minneola 4:22.08 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Miller, Nicholas JR West Orange 4:22.80 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Castro, Roberto SR Lake Nona 4:22.96 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 5 Ortiz, Onix SO Windermere 4:23.00 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 6 Monk, Cade JR Buchholz 4:23.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 7 Hodges, Kyler SR Lyman 4:24.99 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Rivers, Nehemiah JR Wharton 4:25.39 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 9 St. Lewis, Canaan JR Lake Mary 4:26.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 10 Reid, Jonathan JR Lakewood Ranch 4:27.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 11 Moscoso, Juan JR Lake Brantley 4:27.40 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Montalvo, Tristen SR St. Cloud 4:27.65 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 13 Hartvisgen, Benjamin JR Sarasota 4:28.85 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 14 Wilson, Cavan SR Coral Gables 4:29.43 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 15 Zimmerman, Brady JR George Jenkins 4:30.07 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 16 Fernandes, Deshay SR Miami Columbus 4:30.44 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 17 Foucha, Sukeil JR Piper 4:31.01 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 18 Bugielski, Alexander SR Newsome 4:32.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 19 Reyes, Roger SR Miami Coral Park 4:32.26 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 20 Lyttle, Carson SR Boca Raton 4:32.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 Ricardo, Garrett JR Flanagan 4:32.66 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  22 Torres, Eliseo SR Braddock 4:33.10 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 23 Flagler, Brandon SR Monarch 4:33.20 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  24 Collado, Alec JR Miami Coral Park 4:33.45 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  25 Miller, Andrew SR Fleming Island 4:33.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 26 Wester, Joseph FR Jupiter 4:34.89 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Whitmer, Zachary SR George Steinbrenner 4:35.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 28 De La Puente, Isaias JR Forest Hill 4:35.32 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 French, Chris SR Spanish River 4:35.47 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Redondo, Austin SR Coral Reef 4:35.98 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Dobbs, Hunter SR Coral Reef 4:37.09 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Pinedo, Christopher SR Newsome 4:37.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Breslin, Aidan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 4:37.57 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  34 Romero, Alan JR Sarasota 4:37.91 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Volcy , David SR Piper 4:38.00 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  36 Burt, Bryce JR St. Petersburg 4:38.33 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  37 Harland, Kenneth SR Mandarin 4:38.56 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  38 Ivey, Franklin JR Dr. Phillips 4:39.52 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  39 Munera, Sameul JR Jupiter 4:39.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Cloud, Zach SO St. Cloud 4:40.58 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  41 Rischar , Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:40.82 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  42 Harrigan, Zachary FR George Steinbrenner 4:42.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Vega, Bryan SO Fort Pierce Central 4:43.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  44 Pierre-Paul, Christian JR West Orange 4:43.69 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  45 Valladares, River SR Douglas 4:44.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Granberg, Jimmy SR Vero Beach 4:44.62 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  47 Reyes, Josue JR Wharton 4:44.65 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  48 Montes, , Joseph JR Flanagan 4:45.21 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  49 Eaton, Charlie SR West Broward 4:45.38 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 Buntin, William JR Martin County 4:46.04 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  51 Louigene, Isaac JR Coral Springs 4:46.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  52 Phelps, Kody JR Seminole Ridge 4:46.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  53 Noonan, Will JR Spanish River 4:48.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  54 Hernandez, John-Anthony SO St. Cloud 4:48.37 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  55 Boyle, Devin SR Lake Mary 4:48.40 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  56 Kraus, Logan JR Melbourne 4:50.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  57 Portocarrero, Yader JR Ferguson 4:50.89 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  58 Hoilett, Khiro SR Coral Springs 4:51.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  59 Ortiz, Joshua SR Palm Beach Central 4:52.52 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  60 Martin, Joshua SR Durant 4:55.06 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  61 Barron, Daniel SO Newsome 5:15.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Montalvo, Tristen SR St. Cloud 9:21.37 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Miller, Andrew SR Fleming Island 9:25.46 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Rivers, Nehemiah JR Wharton 9:25.77 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 4 Hartvisgen, Benjamin JR Sarasota 9:26.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Vicioso, Angel JR Oviedo 9:27.95 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Galloway, Kayamo SO Oviedo 9:28.49 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Wilson, Cavan SR Coral Gables 9:29.46 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Moscoso, Juan JR Lake Brantley 9:31.15 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Rischar , Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:31.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Torres, Eliseo SR Braddock 9:33.67 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Breslin, Aidan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39.06 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Cloud, Zach SO St. Cloud 9:39.06 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 13 Quintana , Noah SR Lake Minneola 9:39.95 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 14 Thomas, Walker SR Plant 9:40.31 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 15 Dobbs, Hunter SR Coral Reef 9:46.00 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 16 Volcy , David SR Piper 9:46.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 17 De La Puente, Isaias JR Forest Hill 9:49.97 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Bly, Davis JR George Steinbrenner 9:50.42 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 19 Munera, Sameul JR Jupiter 9:50.56 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 20 Flagler, Brandon SR Monarch 9:50.65 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 Redondo, Austin SR Coral Reef 9:52.68 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 22 Noonan, Will JR Spanish River 9:54.45 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 23 Shackelford, Trent JR Manatee 9:55.99 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 24 St. Lewis, Canaan JR Lake Mary 9:57.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Wallizada, Kameron FR Fleming Island 9:57.74 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  26 Fiore, Michael FR Fort Lauderdale 10:00.39 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  27 Wilson, Colin SO Coral Gables 10:02.79 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  28 Ivey, Franklin JR Dr. Phillips 10:03.59 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Harland, Kenneth SR Mandarin 10:05.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Pinedo, Christopher SR Newsome 10:05.09 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Kraus, Logan JR Melbourne 10:08.78 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  32 Estrada, Rodrigo JR Colonial 10:09.18 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Quintana, Liam SO Lake Minneola 10:10.57 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  34 Latzke, Alec JR Countryside 10:11.46 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 French, Chris SR Spanish River 10:11.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  36 Zimmerman, Brady JR George Jenkins 10:14.37 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  37 Rojas, Guillermo SR Ferguson 10:15.69 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  38 Matzner, Joshua SO Dr. Phillips 10:15.81 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  39 Nelson, Dylan SO Oakleaf 10:16.60 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Arias , Marckoz JR Haines City 10:16.74 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  41 Scartz, Dominick JR Winter Park 10:18.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  42 Losier, Jack SR George Steinbrenner 10:19.01 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Owen, Jonathan JR Bloomingdale 10:20.60 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  44 Granberg, Jimmy SR Vero Beach 10:21.45 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  45 Ross, Gavin SO Palm Beach Central 10:27.69 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Batista, Lucas JR Miami Coral Park 10:27.76 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  47 Hoilett, Khiro SR Coral Springs 10:29.27 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Phelps, Kody JR Seminole Ridge 10:29.59 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Guendjoian, Ryan SO Sarasota 10:29.75 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  50 Favard, Kevin SR Western 10:34.60 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  51 Helzerman, Robert FR Vero Beach 10:34.71 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  52 Buntin, William JR Martin County 10:40.88 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  53 Lara , Enrrique JR Coral Glades 10:42.92 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  54 Ortiz, Joshua SR Palm Beach Central 10:51.82 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  55 Amat, David FR Miami Coral Park 10:52.17 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  56 Patrick, Hayden FR Durant 11:03.86 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  57 Grandin, Jacky SO Coral Springs 11:05.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  58 Herbert, Myles JR West Broward 11:24.32 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Brown, Christian SR Atlantic (Delray) 14.19 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 2 Rivera, James JR Lakewood Ranch 14.45 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 3 Carter, Edwin SR Sandalwood 14.46 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Brown, Quavon SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.48 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 McCall, Desmyn FR Sandalwood 14.57 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Bertran, Sage JR Winter Park 14.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Sneed, Damarcus SO George Jenkins 14.71 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 8 Rodgers, Glenn JR Fleming Island 14.74 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Grace, Ulysees JR Homestead 14.76 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Jean-Francois, Marvin SR Palm Beach Central 14.78 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 11 William, Jeremiah SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.82 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 12 Skyers, Osaji JR Miramar 14.84 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 13 Betts, Josh JR Manatee 14.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 14 Packer, Ricardo SR Coral Springs 14.90 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 14 Abram, Seraiah JR Lake Mary 14.90 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 16 Davis, Kameron SR Miami Southridge 14.92 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 17 Grant, Deylynd SO Buchholz 14.98 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 18 Harris, Demarcus JR Vero Beach 15.18 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 19 Winfrey, Adrian SR South Dade 15.24 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 20 Bitter, Aidan SO George Steinbrenner 15.28 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 21 Parker, Brian SO Wiregrass Ranch 15.44 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Dozier, Clyde SR Miami Columbus 15.54 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 23 Drew, Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 15.74 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 24 Baker, Dujuan SO Piper 15.78 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  25 Robinson, Russell JR West Orange 15.85 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  26 Pringle, Aaron JR Seminole Ridge 15.95 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Burke-Warmington, Joshuah SR North Miami 15.96 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  28 Romer, Kailen JR Seminole Ridge 16.00 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Mulrooney, Ethan JR Fort Pierce Central 16.08 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Jean, Jimpson JR Piper 16.21 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Collins, Keandre FR Sarasota 17.79 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  32 Carter, Darion SR East Ridge 27.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Bertran, Sage JR Winter Park 38.10 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Rivera, James JR Lakewood Ranch 38.55 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 3 Wright, Lamont SO Miami Southridge 38.80 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Brown, Christian SR Atlantic (Delray) 38.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 5 Carter, Edwin SR Sandalwood 38.91 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Jean-Francois, Marvin SR Palm Beach Central 39.03 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 7 Farrell, Nathan SO Spruce Creek 39.08 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Burrell, Christian SR Lake Brantley 39.15 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Cooney, Jamal JR St. Thomas Aquinas 39.26 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Velez, Mattew SR St. Cloud 39.34 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 11 Robinson, Russell JR West Orange 39.40 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Burke-Warmington, Joshuah SR North Miami 39.45 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Dixon, Jaden JR Plant 39.49 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 14 Gorban, Sergey JR Spanish River 39.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 14 Alleva, Wyland JR George Jenkins 39.60 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 16 Murimwa, Simbarashe SR Winter Springs 39.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 17 Pringle, Aaron JR Seminole Ridge 39.96 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 18 Revere, Jeremiah SR Everglades 40.30 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 19 McCall, Desmyn FR Sandalwood 40.40 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 20 Beaubrun, Fritzly JR Atlantic (Delray) 40.59 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 William, Jeremiah SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 40.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Skyers, Osaji JR Miramar 40.74 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 23 Delicieux, Cassandrew JR Wharton 40.95 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 24 Conine, Tucker JR St. Thomas Aquinas 41.09 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  25 Drew, Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 41.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Lewis, Devin SR Cypress Bay 41.71 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  27 Romer, Kailen JR Seminole Ridge 41.74 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Dix, Avion JR Colonial 41.80 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Bethune, Christopher SR St. Petersburg 41.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  30 Collins, Keandre FR Sarasota 42.60 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Mulrooney, Ethan JR Fort Pierce Central 43.18 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  32 Davis, Kameron SR Miami Southridge 50.70 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Miramar 41.57 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 41.59 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Apopka 41.92 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Miami Columbus 41.98 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 First Coast 42.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Freedom (Orlando) 42.12 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Sandalwood 42.21 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 8 Olympia 42.30 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Riverview (Sarasota) 42.34 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 10 Lake Brantley 42.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 11 Winter Park 42.45 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Fort Lauderdale 42.48 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 13 Everglades 42.52 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 14 West Broward 42.58 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 15 Sarasota 42.67 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 16 North Miami 42.70 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 17 Plant City 42.96 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 18 Atlantic (Delray) 43.04 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Flagler Palm Coast 43.04 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 20 Forest Hill 43.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 21 Manatee 43.34 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Osceola (Kissimmee) 43.48 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 23 Douglas 43.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 24 John I. Leonard 43.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Wellington 44.02 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Celebration 44.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Royal Palm Beach 44.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Palm Beach Gardens 44.07 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Boca Raton 44.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Haines City 44.99 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Piper 3:15.78 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:18.66 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Miramar 3:19.20 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Miami Columbus 3:19.93 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 George Steinbrenner 3:20.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Lake Brantley 3:21.94 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 7 Everglades 3:22.06 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Ridge Community 3:22.26 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 9 Miami Southridge 3:22.42 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 George Jenkins 3:22.58 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 11 North Miami 3:22.97 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 12 First Coast 3:23.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 13 Apopka 3:23.14 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 14 Fleming Island 3:23.45 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 15 Olympia 3:23.77 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 16 Oak Ridge 3:24.07 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 17 Sandalwood 3:24.21 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 18 Freedom (Orlando) 3:24.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 19 Wharton 3:24.92 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 20 Winter Springs 3:25.14 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  21 Coral Reef 3:25.24 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  22 Flanagan 3:26.26 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  23 University (OC) 3:26.28 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 24 Palm Beach Gardens 3:26.50 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Lakewood Ranch 3:26.52 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  26 Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:27.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 West Orange 3:27.61 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 28 Atlantic (Delray) 3:27.62 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Plantation 3:27.64 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  30 Dr. Krop 3:27.65 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Dr. Phillips 3:28.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  32 Lake Minneola 3:28.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 33 Boca Raton 3:28.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  34 Newsome 3:28.92 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Celebration 3:28.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  36 Cypress Bay 3:29.10 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  37 Ferguson 3:29.40 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 38 Royal Palm Beach 3:29.55 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  39 Spruce Creek 3:29.73 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Coral Springs 3:30.23 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  41 Martin County 3:30.74 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Alonso 3:31.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Plant City 3:31.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  44 Countryside 3:31.56 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Vero Beach 3:31.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Plant 3:32.38 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  47 Park Vista 3:32.44 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Coral Gables 3:32.45 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  49 Seminole 3:32.79 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  50 Nova 3:33.66 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  51 Palm Beach Central 3:33.92 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  52 Homestead 3:33.96 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 East Bay 3:34.72 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Robert E. Lee 3:36.12 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  55 Riverview 3:36.37 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  56 Deerfield Beach 3:36.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  57 Winter Park 3:36.71 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  58 Riverview (Sarasota) 3:37.01 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  59 John I. Leonard 3:37.34 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  60 Douglas 3:37.41 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  61 Spanish River 3:37.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  62 Coral Glades 3:40.22 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  63 Centennial 3:41.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  64 Fort Pierce Central 3:45.88 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Piper 7:52.82 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 2 Miami Columbus 7:56.02 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Lake Brantley 7:59.43 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Lakewood Ranch 7:59.63 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Oviedo 8:00.82 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 St. Cloud 8:01.62 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Sarasota 8:02.23 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 8 Miami Coral Park 8:04.58 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.23 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Lake Nona 8:06.43 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Newsome 8:07.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 12 West Orange 8:07.12 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 13 Homestead 8:07.40 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 14 Flagler Palm Coast 8:08.05 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 15 George Jenkins 8:08.83 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 16 Fleming Island 8:09.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 17 Buchholz 8:10.42 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 18 Spanish River 8:11.53 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 19 Winter Park 8:12.37 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 20 Park Vista 8:13.41 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 George Steinbrenner 8:14.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 22 Boca Raton 8:14.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 23 Seminole Ridge 8:16.26 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 24 Fort Lauderdale 8:16.85 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  25 Ferguson 8:17.38 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  26 Miami Southridge 8:18.52 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  27 Plantation 8:19.00 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  28 Wekiva 8:19.50 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 South Dade 8:19.60 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  29 Jupiter 8:19.60 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 Apopka 8:19.76 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  32 Wiregrass Ranch 8:21.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  32 Plant 8:21.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  34 Mandarin 8:21.96 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Flanagan 8:22.93 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  36 Manatee 8:25.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  37 Celebration 8:26.99 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  38 Douglas 8:28.11 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  39 Coral Gables 8:29.21 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  40 Lyman 8:30.15 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  41 Coral Springs 8:31.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Riverview 8:32.66 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Olympia 8:32.83 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  44 Miramar 8:33.39 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  45 Royal Palm Beach 8:36.21 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Coral Glades 8:38.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  47 North Port 8:38.68 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  48 Sickles 8:38.98 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  49 Plant City 8:42.03 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  50 Winter Springs 8:42.17 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  51 Bloomingdale 8:44.55 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  52 Colonial 8:45.14 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  53 Fort Pierce Central 8:46.14 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  54 John I. Leonard 8:47.59 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  55 Treasure Coast 8:48.14 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  56 Forest Hill 8:48.37 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  57 Everglades 8:53.80 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  58 Martin County 8:58.76 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  59 Deerfield Beach 9:07.57 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  60 Western 9:25.97 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  61 Vero Beach 9:44.81 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  62 Ridge Community 11:02.29 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Young, Terrence JR Buchholz 6' 7.5" 2.02m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Cullen, Bryce SO Boca Raton 6' 5.5" 1.97m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 2 Green, Kameron SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 6' 5.5" 1.97m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Torres, Jaasiel SR Sarasota 6' 5.5" 1.97m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Barthelemy, Harry SR Lakewood Ranch 6' 5.5" 1.97m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Powell, Alfonso SR Olympia 6' 5.5" 1.97m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Winfrey, Adrian SR South Dade 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Henderson, Xzavier SO Miami Columbus 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Coca, Jonathan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Barnecott, Trent SO Lake Mary 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Flores, Enrique SR DeLand 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 7 King, Xavier SR Plant City 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 7 Smith, Justin SR St. Cloud 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 7 Jolly, Patrick SR Newsome 6' 3.5" 1.92m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 15 Clarke, Xavier SO Nova 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 15 francis, dishon SO Royal Palm Beach 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 15 Sink, Joshua FR Timber Creek 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 15 Lubin, Louis FR Timber Creek 6' 1.5" 1.87m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 19 Coleman, Branden SO Miami Columbus 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 19 Palen, Ryan SO Douglas 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 19 Young, Jermey JR Lake Worth 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 19 Bitter, Aidan SO George Steinbrenner 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Thompson, Sheldon SR Colonial 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 19 Wilson, Chrystian SR Flagler Palm Coast 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  19 Foster, Andre SR Miami Southridge 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  19 Bailey, Matthew JR DeLand 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  19 Conkling, Vincente SR Newsome 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  19 Brice, Preston SR Newsome 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  19 Chrinshor, Anthony SR Miramar 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  19 Baker, Dujuan SO Piper 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  19 Stephens, Javonte JR First Coast 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  19 Marino-Silver, David SR Alonso 5' 11.5" 1.82m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Miller, Marlon SR Piper 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  33 Carrillo, Richard SR Lake Minneola 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Apuzzio, Daniel SR Boca Raton 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  33 Haynes, Domenic SR Alonso 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Thiel, Kyle SR Spruce Creek 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Beckford, Malik SR Taravella 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  33 Peterson, Robbie JR Sarasota 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Ferendo, Nic SR Fleming Island 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Watson, Leon SR John I. Leonard 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  33 Antoine, Brenton SR St. Cloud 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Murray, Marshauri SR Apopka 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Glanville, Alan SR Vero Beach 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  33 Thaddies, Zacoldy JR Park Vista 5' 9.75" 1.77m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Victor , Bobby JR Homestead 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  46 Nehemiah, Harrigan SR Coral Glades 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Hickman, Tyree SR Fort Pierce Central 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Klaus, Preston JR Martin County 5' 7.75" 1.72m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Huggins, Terrance FR Coral Gables 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 James, Sean-Wayne JR Palm Beach Gardens 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Griffin, Jeremy JR Wellington 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Dodge, Tristan FR Miami Columbus 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 Jerry, Jaheim JR Miami Southridge 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 Buntin, William JR Martin County 5' 5.75" 1.67m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Thompson, Austin SR Timber Creek 15' 7" 4.75m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Kaushal, Rohan SR Countryside 14' 3.25" 4.35m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Napier, Nicholas SR Lakewood Ranch 14' 3.25" 4.35m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 St. Pierre, Noah SO Lake Mary 14' 3.25" 4.35m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 5 Boddie, Dominic JR Coral Springs 14' 0" 4.27m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 6 Rotger, Jason SR Western 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Ott, William SO George Jenkins 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Alleva, Wyland JR George Jenkins 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Smith, Thomas SR Spruce Creek 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Deckert, Caleb SR Timber Creek 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 6 Murawski, Kyle SO George Jenkins 13' 3.5" 4.05m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 12 Farrell, Matthew JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12' 9.5" 3.90m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Bitter, Noah SO Ferguson 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Black, Chad SR Miramar 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 13 Mantilla, Omar JR Miami Sunset 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 13 Sharpe, Ryan JR Newsome 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 13 Butler, Drew SR Lakewood Ranch 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 13 Embry, Jhaylin SO Sandalwood 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 13 Arnold, Lucas SO Lake Mary 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 13 Loch, Jordan JR Olympia 12' 3.5" 3.75m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 21 Van Arsdale, Jonathan JR Douglas 12' 0" 3.66m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 21 Gajus, William SR Coral Springs 12' 0" 3.66m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 23 Taitai, Mohammed SR Riverview (Sarasota) 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  23 Bystrov, Maxim SO Flagler Palm Coast 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  23 Sheedy, Connor JR Spruce Creek 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  23 Barnette, Ethan SO Boone 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  23 Bartimus, Matthew JR Winter Park 11' 9.75" 3.60m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 28 Curtis, Jonathan SR Douglas 11' 6.25" 3.51m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Rolle, Harold SO Sandalwood 11' 3.75" 3.45m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  29 Caraballo, Jesual SO St. Cloud 11' 3.75" 3.45m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Sonderman, Jack SO Olympia 11' 3.75" 3.45m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  32 Williams, Richard SO Homestead 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Gould, Wesley SO Plant City 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  32 Trueba, David SR Miami Columbus 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Rotger, James FR Western 10' 10" 3.30m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  36 Dominique, Hansen SO John I. Leonard 10' 6" 3.20m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  36 Dumas, Zachary FR Park Vista 10' 6" 3.20m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  38 Durand, Eliel JR McArthur 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  38 Santos-Martinez, Dameain JR George Steinbrenner 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  38 Anderson, Joseph SO Oakleaf 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  38 Kelleher, Justin JR Olympia 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  38 Monzon, Joshua JR Ferguson 10' 4" 3.15m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  43 Hall, Skylar JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  43 Cale, Zachary SR Newsome 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Pfaffenbichler, Erik SO Newsome 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Silfort, Jessy JR McArthur 9' 10" 3.00m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  47 Dorcinvil, Neithin FR John I. Leonard 9' 6.25" 2.90m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Enos, Steel FR Wharton 9' 4.25" 2.85m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  49 Strumhal, Nick JR Jupiter 8' 11.75" 2.74m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Gomez, Rafael JR Park Vista 8' 11.75" 2.74m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Kobal, Matthew JR Park Vista 8' 11.75" 2.74m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  52 Nelson, Tyjuan FR Miramar 8' 10.25" 2.70m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Stucken, Brandon SO George Steinbrenner 8' 10.25" 2.70m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Vergara, Jose SR Wellington 8' 6" 2.59m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  54 Cawley, Aidan FR Park Vista 8' 6" 2.59m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  56 Defauwes, Noah SR Miami Columbus 8' 4.25" 2.55m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  56 Disalvo, William SO Windermere 8' 4.25" 2.55m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Robinson, Russell JR West Orange 23' 8" 7.21m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Barthelemy, Harry SR Lakewood Ranch 23' 3.25" 7.09m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 3 Jolly, Patrick SR Newsome 22' 7.25" 6.89m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 4 Powell, Cecil JR Piper 22' 7" 6.88m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Clarke, Xavier SO Nova 22' 3" 6.78m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Fyffe, Jaired SR Plantation 22' 3" 6.78m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Trinidad, Juan SR Lake Mary 22' 1" 6.73m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Skyers, Osaji JR Miramar 22' 0.75" 6.72m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Torres, Jaasiel SR Sarasota 21' 11.75" 6.70m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 10 Briley, Melvin SR Oakleaf 21' 10.25" 6.66m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Bernitt, Donovan JR Countryside 21' 10" 6.65m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 12 Brantley, Arthur SR Riverview (Sarasota) 21' 8.75" 6.62m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 13 James , Junair SR Piper 21' 8" 6.60m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 13 Simpson, Matthew SR Plant City 21' 8" 6.60m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 15 Hardman, Josiah JR Seminole (Sanford) 21' 7.5" 6.59m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 15 Coffee, Nasir SO American 21' 7.5" 6.59m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 15 Sneed, Damarcus SO George Jenkins 21' 7.5" 6.59m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 18 Thompson, Austin SR Timber Creek 21' 7.25" 6.58m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 19 Strickle, Jacob SR Hagerty 21' 6.25" 6.56m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 20 Black, Chad SR Miramar 21' 6" 6.55m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 21 Brown, Christian SR Atlantic (Delray) 21' 4" 6.50m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  21 Dunlap, Joshua SO Seminole (Sanford) 21' 4" 6.50m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  23 Gracia, Brian JR Olympia 21' 3.5" 6.49m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  24 Campbell, Kelvin SR University (Orlando) 21' 3.25" 6.48m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 25 Mahorn, Cameron SR Palm Beach Central 21' 0" 6.40m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Rodriguez, Yedenier SR Southwest Miami 20' 11.75" 6.39m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  27 Foster, Andre SR Miami Southridge 20' 10" 6.35m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  28 Jones, Semaj SR Flanagan 20' 9" 6.32m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 29 Romer, Kailen JR Seminole Ridge 20' 8" 6.30m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 29 Neus, Kevin SR Santaluces 20' 8" 6.30m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 Crockett, Robert SR Miami Columbus 20' 7.75" 6.29m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Stroz, James SR Winter Park 20' 7.75" 6.29m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Murray, Marshauri SR Apopka 20' 6.25" 6.25m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Ford, Tyler SO St. Cloud 20' 6.25" 6.25m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 McCall, Tamel SR Riverview 20' 6.25" 6.25m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  36 Maloney, Jaleal SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 20' 5.75" 6.24m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  37 Allen, Tyrese SR Dr. Krop 20' 4.25" 6.20m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  37 George, Daelon SR Treasure Coast 20' 4.25" 6.20m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  37 Fisher, Barrington JR Lake Nona 20' 4.25" 6.20m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Klaus, Preston JR Martin County 20' 3.5" 6.18m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  41 Thomas, Adrian SR Wiregrass Ranch 20' 3" 6.17m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  42 Beckford, Malik SR Taravella 20' 1.5" 6.13m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  43 Whiterspoon, Jermaine SO Coral Gables 20' 0.25" 6.10m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  44 Eaton, Charles JR Forest Hill 19' 10.25" 6.05m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  45 Thaddies, Zacoldy JR Park Vista 19' 9.5" 6.03m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Biglow, Daniel SR Wiregrass Ranch 19' 8.75" 6.01m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  47 Harris, Demarcus JR Vero Beach 19' 8.25" 6.00m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Shaw, Isaiah FR Douglas 19' 8" 5.99m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Wiggins, Jordan SR Plant City 19' 8" 5.99m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  50 Wilson, Chrystian SR Flagler Palm Coast 19' 6.75" 5.96m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  51 Jackson III, Herman SR Miami Southridge 19' 6.25" 5.95m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Roomes, Jonathan SR Coral Reef 19' 1.25" 5.82m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 Cook, Christian SR Fleming Island 19' 0.75" 5.81m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  54 James, Sean-Wayne JR Palm Beach Gardens 19' 0.5" 5.80m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  55 Baker, Dyshawn JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 18' 11.75" 5.78m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  56 Haynes, Domenic SR Alonso 18' 11.25" 5.77m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  57 Nehemiah, Harrigan SR Coral Glades 18' 8.5" 5.70m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  58 Jorden-Pete, Keyshawn JR Wharton 17' 11.5" 5.47m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  59 Kraft, Tyler JR Douglas 17' 0.5" 5.19m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Briley, Melvin SR Oakleaf 47' 11.25" 14.61m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Butler, DaeQwan SR Piper 46' 10.75" 14.29m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 3 Black, Chad SR Miramar 46' 8.75" 14.24m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Smith, Xavier SR Miramar 46' 8.25" 14.23m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Owens, Giovanni SR Cooper City 46' 0" 14.02m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 6 Skyers, Osaji JR Miramar 45' 9.25" 13.95m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Yirmyah, . JR Apopka 45' 8.5" 13.93m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Campbell, Kelvin SR University (Orlando) 45' 8" 13.92m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 9 Thomas, Dalin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 45' 7.75" 13.91m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 McCall, Tamel SR Riverview 45' 7.25" 13.90m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 11 Melvin, Jamahl SR South Dade 44' 10.75" 13.68m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 12 Powell, Cecil JR Piper 44' 10.25" 13.67m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Trinidad, Juan SR Lake Mary 44' 9" 13.64m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 14 Jean-Baptiste, Dylan JR Winter Park 44' 7" 13.59m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Torres, Jaasiel SR Sarasota 44' 6.75" 13.58m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 16 Moore, Za'Kaeus JR Seminole (Sanford) 44' 3.5" 13.50m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 16 Michel, Ryan JR East Ridge 44' 3.5" 13.50m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 18 Bernitt, Donovan JR Countryside 44' 2" 13.46m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Lewis, Treyvon SO Fort Lauderdale 43' 11.25" 13.39m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  20 Urrutia, Xavier SR Boone 43' 8" 13.31m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 21 Ward, Charles JR Sarasota 43' 3.75" 13.20m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  22 Stroz, James SR Winter Park 43' 3.25" 13.19m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  23 Ashley, Bryan JR George Jenkins 43' 1.75" 13.15m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 24 Jones, Immanuel SO Seminole Ridge 42' 9" 13.03m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 25 Griffin, Jeremy JR Wellington 42' 7.5" 12.99m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Butler, Drew SR Lakewood Ranch 42' 4.75" 12.92m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  26 Miller-Anglin , Isaiah JR Riverview 42' 4.75" 12.92m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 28 Thaddies, Zacoldy JR Park Vista 42' 4" 12.90m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 McCOy, Jason JR Spruce Creek 42' 4" 12.90m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Smith, Cory SO North Miami 42' 0.75" 12.82m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  31 Victor , Bobby JR Homestead 41' 10.75" 12.77m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Hardman, Josiah JR Seminole (Sanford) 41' 9.75" 12.74m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Rodriguez, Yedenier SR Southwest Miami 41' 7.75" 12.69m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  33 Powell, Alfonso SR Olympia 41' 7.75" 12.69m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Whiterspoon, Jermaine SO Coral Gables 41' 7" 12.67m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  36 Deas, Darnell SO Fleming Island 41' 5.75" 12.64m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 37 Johnson, Zhimarlas SO Martin County 41' 4.25" 12.60m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  38 David, Vitaldo SR John I. Leonard 41' 3.25" 12.58m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  39 Brown, Quavon SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 41' 2.5" 12.56m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  40 Klaus, Preston JR Martin County 40' 11.5" 12.48m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  41 Harrington, Jaden SO West Orange 40' 8.75" 12.41m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  42 Williams, Jahad SO Atlantic (Delray) 40' 7.5" 12.38m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  43 Henderson, Javario SO Forest Hill 40' 4.25" 12.30m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  44 Maloney, Jaleal SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 40' 1.25" 12.22m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Oyon, Samuel JR Coral Gables 39' 11.5" 12.18m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  46 Kitchen, Johnathan SO Fort Pierce Central 39' 10.5" 12.15m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  47 Roomes, Jonathan SR Coral Reef 39' 10" 12.14m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  48 Edwards, Ryan SR Forest Hill 39' 9.25" 12.12m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Shaw, Isaiah FR Douglas 39' 9.25" 12.12m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Coffee, Nasir SO American 39' 6" 12.04m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  51 Stephens, Javonte JR First Coast 39' 3.25" 11.97m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  52 Grant, Kermany JR Vero Beach 38' 6.25" 11.74m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  53 Lindsey, Denon JR East Bay 38' 4" 11.68m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Calaway, Ethan SO Strawberry Crest 37' 10.75" 11.55m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  55 Edmonds, Tristan JR Taravella 37' 5" 11.40m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  56 Blalock, Terrionce SO Alonso 37' 2.25" 11.33m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  57 Kraft, Tyler JR Douglas 36' 4.25" 11.08m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  58 Lapinski, Franklin SO Sickles 35' 11.5" 10.96m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Jackson , Elijah SR West Orange 53' 0" 16.15m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Paul, Nelson JR Flagler Palm Coast 52' 3.75" 15.94m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Rivers, Jalen SO Oakleaf 51' 2.25" 15.60m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Cooper, Gary JR Miami Columbus 51' 1" 15.57m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Gerber, Brett SR Manatee 50' 7.5" 15.43m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 Dorceus, Desmond JR Fort Lauderdale 50' 7.25" 15.42m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 7 Dorceus, Demetris JR Fort Lauderdale 49' 11.75" 15.23m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Woodcock , Tekuari SR Piper 48' 10.75" 14.90m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Hale, Logan SR Lake Nona 48' 10.25" 14.89m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 10 Melvin, Malik SR Miramar 48' 10" 14.88m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 11 Dumervil Jean, Dez SR St. Thomas Aquinas 48' 9.5" 14.87m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 12 Oxley, Noah SR Lakewood Ranch 48' 9" 14.86m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 12 Gonzalez, Daniel SR North Port 48' 9" 14.86m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 14 Przepiora, Wojciech SR Riverview (Sarasota) 48' 6.25" 14.79m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 15 Hummel, Hunter SR Celebration 48' 5.5" 14.77m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 15 Mentor, Stanley SR Evans 48' 5.5" 14.77m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 17 Bell, Eddie SR Fort Pierce Central 48' 0.75" 14.65m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Messam, Jeremiah SR Gateway 47' 10.5" 14.59m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Sutherland, Simon SR West Orange 47' 7" 14.50m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 20 McMinns, Devon SR Seminole Ridge 47' 6.5" 14.49m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 Slater, Joshua SR Lake Nona 47' 2.5" 14.39m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 22 Mills, Tony SR Miami Columbus 47' 1" 14.35m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 23 Calix, Andrew SR Palm Beach Gardens 46' 10.25" 14.28m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 24 Garcia, Saul JR Coral Springs 46' 10" 14.27m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Ridgel, Kasean JR Wiregrass Ranch 46' 9.5" 14.26m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  26 Jean-Charles, Jayde SR Boca Raton 46' 8.75" 14.24m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Thomas, Kevaris SR Lakeland 46' 7.25" 14.20m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  28 Briggs, Dennis SR Gateway 46' 6" 14.17m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Jones, Rodney JR Winter Springs 46' 3.25" 14.10m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Denis, Javon JR Deerfield Beach 45' 9.25" 13.95m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 McKinney, Littion JR Wharton 45' 8.5" 13.93m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  32 Middlebrooks, Joshua SR Lake Nona 45' 7.75" 13.91m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Bryant, Henry SO Atlantic (Delray) 44' 9" 13.64m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  34 Cleveland, Connor JR Oviedo 44' 6.25" 13.57m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Semexant, Bonicias SR East Bay 43' 9.25" 13.34m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  36 Mosely, Justin SR Wharton 43' 7.25" 13.29m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  37 Russin, Michael JR Newsome 43' 4.25" 13.21m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  38 Enriquez, Ruben JR South Dade 43' 2.25" 13.16m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  39 Brown, Kenneth FR Evans 43' 1.75" 13.15m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  39 Cavanaugh, Reece SR Deerfield Beach 43' 1.75" 13.15m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  41 Randolph, Michael JR Winter Springs 43' 0.25" 13.11m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  42 Forrest, Cornelius SO Sandalwood 42' 11.75" 13.10m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  43 Wells, Derrick JR Atlantic (Delray) 42' 8" 13.00m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  44 Coleman, Anthony SR Timber Creek 42' 6" 12.95m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  45 Stokes, James SR Lake Mary 42' 5.25" 12.93m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  46 Marshall, Levi JR East Bay 41' 11.5" 12.79m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  47 David, Vitaldo SR John I. Leonard 41' 11.25" 12.78m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Jean-Gillis, Obenson SR Forest Hill 41' 7.75" 12.69m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Daninger, Aaron SR Melbourne 41' 7.25" 12.68m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Johnson, Joshua JR Miami Southridge 41' 4.25" 12.60m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  51 Vincent, Nelson JR Dr. Krop 41' 0.25" 12.50m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Williams, Chantz SO Oakleaf 40' 11.75" 12.49m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  53 Consillio, Jordan SR Melbourne 40' 9.5" 12.43m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  54 Jones, Semaj SR Flanagan 40' 6.75" 12.36m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  55 Adcock, Matthew SO George Steinbrenner 39' 10.75" 12.16m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  56 Mobley, Mason SR Deerfield Beach 39' 3" 11.96m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  57 Joyce, Antwain JR Plant City 39' 1.75" 11.93m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  58 Williams, Malcolm SR Miami Southridge 38' 11" 11.86m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  59 Williams, Alonso SR Homestead 38' 9.5" 11.82m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  60 Williams, Kendrick SO Vero Beach 37' 8.75" 11.50m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  61 Guzman, Ethan JR Miami Coral Park 36' 9" 11.20m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  62 Celestin, Yanni clars SR Miramar 36' 7.75" 11.17m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  63 Lipscomb, Isaac SR Homestead 20' 10" 6.35m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  64 Motley, Andrew JR Sandalwood 19' 6.25" 5.95m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Akey, Derek JR Buchholz 181' 7" 55.36m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Hummel, Hunter SR Celebration 172' 7" 52.60m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 3 Crozier, Grayson SR St. Thomas Aquinas 159' 4" 48.58m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Labrada-Paredes, Andy SR George Jenkins 157' 0" 47.86m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Meadows, Vann SR Spruce Creek 153' 0" 46.64m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Gonzalez, Daniel SR North Port 152' 8" 46.54m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Williams, Malcolm SR Miami Southridge 145' 5" 44.32m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Crozier , Coleman SR St. Thomas Aquinas 144' 4" 44.00m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Oxley, Noah SR Lakewood Ranch 143' 1" 43.62m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 10 Henshaw, Verneal JR Flagler Palm Coast 142' 11" 43.56m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Nelken, Yarron SO Boca Raton 142' 7" 43.46m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 12 Dorceus, Desmond JR Fort Lauderdale 141' 8" 43.18m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Sutherland, Simon SR West Orange 141' 1" 43.00m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 14 Kiperberg, Joseph SO Flagler Palm Coast 139' 4" 42.46m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 15 Domineck, Jordan SR George Jenkins 138' 6" 42.22m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 16 Walker, Sowande JR Alonso 138' 5" 42.20m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 17 Jerovich, Joe SR Jupiter 137' 9" 42.00m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Middlebrooks, Joshua SR Lake Nona 137' 9" 42.00m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 19 McMinns, Devon SR Seminole Ridge 137' 2" 41.80m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 20 Dorceus, Demetris JR Fort Lauderdale 136' 8" 41.66m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 21 Bell, Blake SO Lyman 136' 5" 41.58m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 22 Melvin, Malik SR Miramar 135' 0" 41.16m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 23 Vasquez, Manuel SR Ferguson 134' 7" 41.02m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  24 Stokes, James SR Lake Mary 134' 6" 41.00m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 25 Daninger, Aaron SR Melbourne 133' 8" 40.74m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  26 Consillio, Jordan SR Melbourne 132' 3" 40.32m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Palma, Kyle SR Jupiter 131' 11" 40.22m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  28 Gustave, Ans-Spencer JR Atlantic (Delray) 130' 3" 39.70m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Archer Jr., Jaun Et SR Cypress Creek 129' 11" 39.60m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Sanders , Tariq JR Kathleen 129' 7" 39.50m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Allen, Jeffrey SR Oakleaf 128' 6" 39.18m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  32 Eshaquille, Kellyman SR Dr. Phillips 128' 3" 39.10m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Jackson , Elijah SR West Orange 126' 9" 38.64m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  34 Franklin, Miles SR Boca Raton 123' 2" 37.54m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  35 Russin, Michael JR Newsome 122' 4" 37.30m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  36 Smith, Andrew SO Spruce Creek 121' 9" 37.10m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  37 Leslie, Nathan JR West Port 121' 2" 36.94m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  38 Pratt, Paris JR Lakewood Ranch 121' 1" 36.90m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  39 Eugene, Herbert SR Lake Minneola 120' 11" 36.86m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  40 Lampkins, Kevin JR Coral Reef 120' 1" 36.60m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  41 Enos, Steel FR Wharton 115' 1" 35.08m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  42 Amaral, Logan JR Vero Beach 114' 11" 35.02m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  43 Russell, Jacob JR Alonso 114' 0" 34.76m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  44 Suvak, Seth FR Colonial 113' 4" 34.54m FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  45 Auguste, Peguy JR Cooper City 111' 4" 33.94m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  45 McCants, Tyler SR Atlantic (Delray) 111' 4" 33.94m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  47 Anderson, Tairiq JR Plant City 107' 4" 32.72m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  48 Terlep, Tyler SO Melbourne 106' 8" 32.52m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Vincent, Nelson JR Dr. Krop 105' 9" 32.24m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  50 Semexant, Bonicias SR East Bay 102' 3" 31.18m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  51 Guzman, Ethan JR Miami Coral Park 101' 10" 31.04m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Melvin, Tariq SR Miramar 101' 0" 30.80m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 Orloff, Jeffrey JR Newsome 99' 2" 30.22m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Garcia, Saul JR Coral Springs 98' 3" 29.94m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  55 Gibb, Robert SO Wiregrass Ranch 97' 8" 29.78m FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  56 Delva, Edel SR Coral Springs 94' 11" 28.94m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  57 Palen, Ryan SO Douglas 91' 5" 27.86m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  58 Calzado, Julian FR North Miami 89' 10" 27.38m FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  59 Mederohernandez, Rodolfo JR Douglas 77' 0" 23.48m FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Douglas, Hannah FR Olympia 11.93 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Smith, Nicole SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.94 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Joseph, Jasmyne SR Evans 12.09 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Johnson, Alliann SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Brown, Jermecia SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.11 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Benjamin, Shaniyah SO Alonso 12.12 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Jack, Zayne SO George Steinbrenner 12.15 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 8 Thompson, Zatoria SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.20 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Cunningham, Aliyah SR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 10 Gordon, Jhanel JR Oak Ridge 12.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 11 Allwood, Alliyah JR Ocoee 12.28 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 12 Bostick, Faith JR Treasure Coast 12.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 13 Wilson, I'Asia FR Kathleen 12.34 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 14 Bush, JaQual JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.36 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 15 Hall, Alaina SO East Bay 12.37 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 16 Kier, Amaya JR Pinellas Park 12.38 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 17 Burton, Jacoria SO Dr. Krop 12.39 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 18 Getfield, Kenese SR West Port 12.45 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 19 Flowers, Kali JR South Plantation 12.47 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 20 Gordon, Maya JR Cypress Bay 12.48 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 21 Sears, Jacious JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.54 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 22 Sanders , Míkynzi FR Miami Killian 12.60 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  23 Smith, De'aria SO Miami Killian 12.63 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  24 Connor, Erin SR Wharton 12.64 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 25 Jenkins, Shania SR Vero Beach 12.69 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Patrice, Shenya FR Timber Creek 12.69 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  27 Edwards, Derreka JR Miami Southridge 12.71 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 28 Harrison, Samiya SO Taravella 12.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Marshall, Alyssa FR Park Vista 12.91 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 grande, cindy JR John I. Leonard 12.92 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 DesVergers, Cassie SO Boca Raton 12.93 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  32 Powell, TracyAnn JR Treasure Coast 12.96 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Douglas, Hannah FR Olympia 24.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Joseph, Jasmyne SR Evans 24.79 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Smith, Nicole SR Seminole (Sanford) 24.81 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Benjamin, Shaniyah SO Alonso 24.86 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Sanders , Míkynzi FR Miami Killian 25.00 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Johnson, Alliann SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.04 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Thompson, Zatoria SO St. Thomas Aquinas 25.11 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 8 Bostick, Faith JR Treasure Coast 25.12 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 9 Smith, De'aria SO Miami Killian 25.36 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Cross, Lily JR Nova 25.40 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Gadson, Ken Naria SO George Steinbrenner 25.48 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 12 Burton, Jacoria SO Dr. Krop 25.51 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Gordon, Jhanel JR Oak Ridge 25.57 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 14 Jack, Zayne SO George Steinbrenner 25.58 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 14 Edwards, Derreka JR Miami Southridge 25.58 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 16 Hanberry, Kiyani SR Fort Lauderdale 25.60 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 17 Sears, Jacious JR Palm Beach Gardens 25.75 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Wilson, I'Asia FR Kathleen 25.80 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 19 Patrice, Shenya FR Timber Creek 25.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 20 Davidson, Sadae SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 21 Harrison, Samiya SO Taravella 25.91 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 22 Peoples, Tahja JR Oakleaf 26.13 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 23 Cashion, Kendra SR Boca Raton 26.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 24 Hastings, Jiya FR DeLand 26.26 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Brown, Tah'trhea JR St. Petersburg 26.31 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  26 Scille, Kameron SO Wellington 26.53 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  27 Registre, Jahnile FR West Orange 26.54 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  28 Fletcher, Dominique SO Park Vista 26.75 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Hall, Alaina SO East Bay 26.92 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  30 Powell, TracyAnn JR Treasure Coast 27.95 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 Matos, Isabella JR West Orange 46.61 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Gadson, Ken Naria SO George Steinbrenner 55.91 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Davidson, Sadae SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 55.92 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 3 Brown, Jermecia SO St. Thomas Aquinas 56.44 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Registre, Jahnile FR West Orange 56.49 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 5 Etienne, Dalayni SO Coral Reef 56.54 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 5 Bigos, Yuriah JR East Bay 56.54 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Teague, Eriana SO Wekiva 56.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Scille, Kameron SO Wellington 57.31 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 9 Wells, Summer SO Flagler Palm Coast 57.46 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 10 Alexander, Zoe JR Dr. Phillips 57.60 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Cooper, Kasia SO Miami Southridge 58.06 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 12 Facey, Christal FR McArthur 58.17 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Dersire, Likendia JR Boca Raton 58.46 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 14 Klein, Ava SO Lakewood Ranch 58.47 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 14 D'Ambrosio, Alex SR Lake Minneola 58.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 16 Murphy, Erica SR St. Thomas Aquinas 58.48 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 17 Hayden, Whitley-Ann SO Coral Springs 58.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Downie, Jhana SO Piper 58.92 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 19 Simmons, Aliyah JR North Miami 59.25 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 20 McClure, Jayla SR Timber Creek 59.75 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 21 Bell, Amber SR Vero Beach 59.87 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 22 Brown, Natalie JR George Steinbrenner 59.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 23 Todd, Allyson SR Newsome 1:00.23 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 24 Edwards, Arrielle SR Flanagan 1:00.47 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  25 Dunn, Cheyenne JR DeLand 1:00.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Hollowell, Aubryone SR St. Petersburg 1:00.53 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Mark, Alyssa SO Olympia 1:00.94 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  28 gonzalez, zaida FR John I. Leonard 1:01.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  29 Myrthil, Shaneisha JR Park Vista 1:01.46 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  30 Doctor, Diamond SR Kathleen 1:01.58 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Straghn, Ryala FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:02.24 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  32 Woolcock, Damia FR Vero Beach 1:03.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hertenstein, Bailey SR Newsome 2:12.65 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Bahr, Elayna SO Winter Springs 2:14.12 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Scallon, Keleigh FR Newsome 2:14.90 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 4 Mayes, Shyanne JR West Orange 2:16.34 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 5 Lee, Shaleiya SR Lakewood Ranch 2:16.36 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 6 White, Melanie SR Winter Park 2:16.43 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Rowe, Cadi JR Lake Minneola 2:16.74 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 8 Beckett, Astoria JR Apopka 2:17.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 9 Bencosme, Paola FR Braddock 2:18.18 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 10 Dillon, Julianne SR Lakewood Ranch 2:18.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 11 Morris, Cheyanne JR Miramar 2:19.42 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 12 Gumpel, Grace SR Vero Beach 2:19.62 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 13 Rodriguez, Krystal FR Coral Reef 2:19.71 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 14 Brown, Carolyn SO Boone 2:19.82 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 15 Rodriguez, Ana FR Ferguson 2:20.44 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 16 Solis, Emma SO Newsome 2:20.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 17 Hyde, chole JR Lake Brantley 2:20.87 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 18 Beaulieu, Pia FR Boca Raton 2:20.90 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 19 Rivers, Nia SO Wharton 2:21.32 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 20 Tran, Sarah SR University (Orlando) 2:21.84 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 21 Goewey, Susanna SR Plant 2:21.97 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Myers, Ajmone FR Mandarin 2:22.35 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  23 Lyons, Maggie SR Lake Mary 2:22.71 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 24 Wight, Francesca JR Wellington 2:22.88 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  25 Hagel , Adrianna SR Riverview 2:24.22 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  26 Johnson, Gabrielle FR Winter Park 2:25.64 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  27 Titus, Carolina SO Sarasota 2:26.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  28 Hyppolite , Alandina JR Piper 2:27.12 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  29 Podborsky, Melanie SO Celebration 2:27.99 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 30 Madisson, Stauffer FR Coral Glades 2:28.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  31 Lespinasse casi , Anissa FR Dr. Krop 2:28.36 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Drummond, Allison FR Buchholz 2:28.72 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  33 Beljour, Virginie SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:28.76 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  34 Hall, Natale SR George Steinbrenner 2:28.77 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Alford, Kamiya SR Buchholz 2:28.83 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  36 Doris, Alisha SO North Miami 2:29.46 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  37 Fowler, Sydney JR Apopka 2:29.68 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  38 Jares, Gisselle JR Flanagan 2:30.50 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  39 Frederick, Theresa JR Coral Springs 2:30.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Williams, Jamesha SO Miami Southridge 2:31.12 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  41 Harland, Katherine SO Mandarin 2:33.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  42 Ochoa, Jaziah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.66 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  43 Torres-Santos, Nicohl JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:33.79 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  44 Goodall , Natasha SR Haines City 2:34.00 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  45 Garcia-Linares, Gabriela JR Lourdes 2:34.26 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  46 Fernandes, Jada FR Boca Raton 2:34.83 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  47 Torres, Trinity SR Alonso 2:35.24 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  48 Romero, Ava SO Jupiter 2:36.12 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  49 Gustafson, Alicia JR Jupiter 2:36.56 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Siqueira, Victoria SO Spanish River 2:37.96 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  51 Nunez , Amanda SO Palm Beach Central 2:38.21 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  52 McGuffie, Jessica FR Spanish River 2:38.22 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  53 Robinson, Kara JR St. Petersburg 2:38.43 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  54 Fletcher, Alyssa JR Douglas 2:38.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  55 Etrick, Carli SR Melbourne 2:39.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  56 Exanutus, Fedeline JR Miramar 2:39.63 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  57 Decambre, Chelsea SO Treasure Coast 2:40.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  58 Sanseverino, Kayla JR Douglas 2:40.69 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  59 Esquilin Moreau, Irene JR Flanagan 2:43.36 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  60 Fernandez, Isabella FR Lourdes 2:43.49 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  61 Woodall, Rylee SO Vero Beach 2:44.64 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  62 Musselman, Lauren JR George Jenkins 2:46.50 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  63 Matos, Isabella JR West Orange 3:21.85 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Gibbons, Rafaella SR Winter Park 5:03.15 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 2 Bodrato, Mya FR Lake Mary 5:03.17 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Hertenstein, Bailey SR Newsome 5:04.77 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 4 Hendrix , Alyssa SO Riverview 5:05.78 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 SHAPIRO, JORDAN SO Miami Palmetto 5:06.79 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Straumann, Alexandra JR George Steinbrenner 5:07.36 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 7 Scallon, Keleigh FR Newsome 5:08.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 8 Pustilnik, Rylee SO Spanish River 5:10.43 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 9 Piniella, Sophia SR George Steinbrenner 5:10.51 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 10 Cooney , Camryn SR Spruce Creek 5:10.84 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 11 Gumpel, Grace SR Vero Beach 5:11.65 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 12 House, Valentina SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:12.16 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 13 Rowe, Cadi JR Lake Minneola 5:12.41 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 14 Alex, Bridget SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:12.99 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 15 Bergnes, Rebecca SO Braddock 5:13.43 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 16 Beaulieu, Pia FR Boca Raton 5:15.66 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 17 Bartczak, Isabela SR Dr. Phillips 5:18.76 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 18 Lazzari, Julianna SR Palm Harbor University 5:19.18 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 19 Del Re, Alexandra SO Jupiter 5:19.63 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 20 Davis, Jeanne FR Oviedo 5:21.53 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 21 White, Melanie SR Winter Park 5:25.36 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 22 Adjouadi, Lisa SO Braddock 5:26.73 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 23 Coddington, Jennifer JR Winter Park 5:28.34 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 24 Sentner, Anna SO George Jenkins 5:28.87 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  25 Jimenez, Ariana SO Apopka 5:29.05 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  26 Ducharme, Jordan SO Cooper City 5:31.17 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  27 Bojahxi, Klevisa SR Mandarin 5:31.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  28 Magee, Sarah JR George Steinbrenner 5:31.30 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Kunze, Ellie SO Lake Minneola 5:31.79 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Jester, Isabelle JR Sarasota 5:33.41 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  31 Andressohn, Rahyah SO South Dade 5:33.53 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  32 Rohm, Julia SR Riverview 5:34.08 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  33 Rivers, Nia SO Wharton 5:34.33 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  34 Kempf, Marissa FR Sarasota 5:34.66 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  35 Brown, Mikaela SO Mandarin 5:35.94 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  36 Torres-Santos, Nicohl JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.21 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  37 Ranck, Katie FR Windermere 5:36.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  38 Timiraos, Isa SO Lourdes 5:37.18 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  39 Lopez, Caitlin JR Wellington 5:38.90 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  40 Steele, Jade SO Park Vista 5:40.79 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  41 Bradshaw, Riley FR Lakewood Ranch 5:41.09 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  42 O'Donnell, Rhiannon FR Fletcher 5:41.55 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  43 Macado, Gabriella FR Celebration 5:42.19 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  44 Steere, Summer FR Cypress Bay 5:42.48 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  45 Bress, Natalie SR Melbourne 5:44.00 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  46 Hammad, Yasmeen JR Coral Springs 5:46.20 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  47 Strickland, Kiley SR George Jenkins 5:47.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  48 Drummond, Allison FR Buchholz 5:47.62 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  49 Romero, Ava SO Jupiter 5:50.00 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Jares, Gisselle JR Flanagan 5:50.19 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  51 Mcleod, Lilly SO Miami Beach 5:51.35 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Montalvo, Kimberly SO Taravella 5:54.21 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  53 Rumasuglia, Gabriella JR Douglas 5:56.20 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  54 Etrick, Carli SR Melbourne 5:57.11 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  55 Morris, Cheyanne JR Miramar 6:00.78 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  56 Fernandez, Isabella FR Lourdes 6:03.67 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  57 Martinez, Danielle FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.41 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  58 Sesta, Taylor FR Martin County 6:08.85 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  59 Castillo, Sara FR Coral Springs 6:09.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  60 Griffin, Rachael SR Wellington 6:18.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hertenstein, Bailey SR Newsome 10:54.68 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Gibbons, Rafaella SR Winter Park 10:54.73 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Bodrato, Mya FR Lake Mary 10:56.36 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 4 Hendrix , Alyssa SO Riverview 10:57.10 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 5 Cooney , Camryn SR Spruce Creek 10:57.93 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 6 Czurak, Mackenzie SO Winter Springs 11:02.74 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Piniella, Sophia SR George Steinbrenner 11:10.38 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 8 SHAPIRO, JORDAN SO Miami Palmetto 11:11.39 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Lazzari, Julianna SR Palm Harbor University 11:12.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 10 House, Valentina SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:17.12 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Alex, Bridget SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:19.08 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 12 Bartczak, Isabela SR Dr. Phillips 11:21.97 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 13 Manno, Olivia SO Plant 11:23.30 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 14 Beaulieu, Pia FR Boca Raton 11:28.47 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
* 15 Bergnes, Rebecca SO Braddock 11:29.22 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 16 Sentner, Anna SO George Jenkins 11:30.75 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 17 Del Re, Alexandra SO Jupiter 11:32.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 18 Coddington, Jennifer JR Winter Park 11:34.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
+ 19 Hyde, chole JR Lake Brantley 11:36.20 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 20 Pustilnik, Rylee SO Spanish River 11:44.75 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 21 Rohm, Julia SR Riverview 11:46.52 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 22 Summers, Grace SR Plant 11:48.77 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 23 Lespasio, Raquel SR Manatee 11:50.14 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  24 Kunze, Ellie SO Lake Minneola 11:51.31 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  25 Jimenez, Ariana SO Apopka 11:51.63 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  26 Otero, Nicolina JR Wharton 11:59.41 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  27 Andressohn, Rahyah SO South Dade 12:01.67 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  28 Highsmith, Cassie SR Plant City 12:02.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  29 Vansant, Lindsey SR Robert E. Lee 12:04.70 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  30 Millson, Emma FR Fleming Island 12:07.56 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  31 Torres-Santos, Nicohl JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:07.94 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 32 Bress, Natalie SR Melbourne 12:08.19 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  33 Valenti, Sophie JR Lakeland 12:08.95 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  34 Hunter, Lindsey SO Winter Park 12:10.00 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  35 Aristizabal, Isabella JR Western 12:21.48 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  36 Timiraos, Isa SO Lourdes 12:25.67 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  37 Velazquez, Morgan SO Park Vista 12:29.13 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  38 Wade, Kasumi FR Riverview (Sarasota) 12:30.02 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  39 Estevez, Jeannie SR Lourdes 12:30.81 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  40 Steere, Summer FR Cypress Bay 12:35.52 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  41 Hammad, Yasmeen JR Coral Springs 12:36.96 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  42 Strickland, Kiley SR George Jenkins 12:39.39 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
  43 Hannah, Megan SR West Orange 12:39.64 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  44 Sesta, Taylor FR Martin County 12:41.38 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  45 Areces, Isabelle JR Lourdes 12:44.31 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  46 Anderson, Carly JR Cypress Bay 12:48.76 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  47 Van Welie, Jesika JR Douglas 12:53.04 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  48 Hill, Alexis JR East Ridge 12:56.02 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
  49 Griffin, Rachael SR Wellington 13:15.61 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  50 Hill, Isabella FR Martin County 13:16.51 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  51 Williams, Ashley FR St. Thomas Aquinas 13:23.83 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  52 Mercer, Jessica FR Cypress Bay 13:28.57 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  53 Banato, Bianca SO Ferguson 13:34.89 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
  54 Cintron, Genesis SO Coral Springs 14:27.71 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  55 Marines, Alethea JR Melbourne 14:43.76 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  56 Kistner, Annelise FR Deerfield Beach 14:46.63 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
  57 Mazur, Taylor SO Palm Beach Central 16:24.89 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lyvers, Karen SR Lakewood Ranch 14.44 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
* 2 Myers, Marquasha SR Oak Ridge 14.48 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 3 Carter, , Jaydea SO Flanagan 14.63 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 4 Williams, Jasmine SR West Orange 14.64 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 5 Smith, Nikia SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.66 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 6 Reese, Kennedie SR Lake Mary 14.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 7 Sims, Camille SR Winter Springs 14.78 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 8 Frye, Eddiyah FR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.81 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 9 Jones, Raniyah JR Miami Southridge 14.85 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 10 Hill, Jada SR Piper 14.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
* 11 Glenn, Catherine SO Wellington 15.04 FHSAA 4A Region 3 04/26/18
+ 12 Stevens , Dasia SR Spruce Creek 15.27 FHSAA 4A Region 1 04/26/18
* 13 Phillips, Amaya JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 15.28 FHSAA 4A Region 2 04/26/18
+ 14 Berry, Rayquel SR Coral Reef 15.47 FHSAA 4A Region 4 04/26/18
+ 15 Carter, Gabriella SR