Atlantic (Delray) Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 4A-12
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 4A Region 3
Palm Beach County (All)
Palm Beach County-South
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Albert, Rockensly
Alexis, Guenson
Atmostera, Emmanuel SR
Batson, August
Batson, August
Bonner, Lemarcus
Brice, Christopher
Burke, Tyler
Christie, Jabrie
Curtis, Honovi
Curtis, Honovi
Damier, Freud SR
Davids, Lunel
Delices, Max
Delva, Wesley
Denisa, Nicolas
Desir, Zacharie SR
Desuallon, Dieunilson
Desvallon, Dieunilson
Estin, Redondo
Gassaway, Jacob
Hill, Jahbari
Hollis, Stefan
Hollis, Stefan
Hunter, Jaylin
Jackson, Javontae
Jackson, Ruben
Jean-Louis, Samuel
Jeannot, Djynno SR
Joseph, K'ameronn
Louis, Adolphe SR
Lumaine, Lopez
Medalcy, Wadley SR
Mendoza, Allan
Nelson, Azsean
Paiva, Luke
Pasterin , Richney
Pedroza, Nick
Scott, Jayden
Shields, Johntrell
Simon, Alex SR
Williams, Antoine
Williams, Jaden
Latest Results
Meet
Lake Worth Open Two
Atlantic HS Invitational One
Atlantic Meet #2
Lake Worth Invitational
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Warrior Invitational
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
FHSAA 4A District 11
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
03-05-21 Atlantic HS Invitational Two
03-09-21 Lake Worth Invitational
03-24-21 Atlantic HS Invitational Three
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Lumaine, Lopez JR 11.07
200m Outdoor Lumaine, Lopez JR 22.57
400m Outdoor Nelson, Azsean Freshman 53.47
800m Outdoor Nelson, Azsean Freshman 2:14.40
1,600m Outdoor Nelson, Azsean Freshman 4:58.05
110m H Outdoor Atmostera, Emmanuel SR 18.06
300m H Outdoor Atmostera, Emmanuel SR 44.21
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   43.51
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:41.78
Long Jump Outdoor Alexis, Guenson 6.32m
Triple Jump Outdoor Shields, Johntrell 10.31m
Shot Put Outdoor Albert, Rockensly JR 9.57m
Discus Throw Outdoor Albert, Rockensly JR 20.71m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018