2019 Mass. Vocational Schools XC Championships Date: 10-30-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Mixed 5k Run RR Jr. Varsity Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:59:35 23:55 9 1 1 2 2 3 3  
2 2:24:47 28:57 50 7 10 9 10 14 15  
3 2:30:18 30:03 67 6 11 12 17 21 22  

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:49 20:33 11 1 1 2 3     4
2 2:01:17 24:15 20 2 4 3 5 6    
3 2:25:25 29:05 49 6 7 9       12
Mixed 5k Run RR Jr. Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ladd, Cameron FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:16.2 19:28.9 1
2 Tebo, Nicholas FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:22.5 19:48.5 2
3 Giunta, Aidan FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:26.9 20:02.1 3
4 Fumero, Kolbe SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:28.3 20:06.5 4
5 Faath, Anthony SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:29.1 20:09.1  
6 Alexandropoulos, George JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:35.6 20:29.1  
7 Howard, Max FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:35.9 20:30.1  
8 Donovan, Austin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:38.8 20:39.3 5
9 Iworsley, Ryan SO Greater Lawrence Tech 6:39.1 20:40.0 6
10 Flynn, Thomas JR Essex Technical 6:40.0 20:42.8 1
11 Miller, Matthew SR Essex Technical 6:41.9 20:48.9 2
12 Smagala, David SO Essex Technical 6:43.1 20:52.6 3
13 Jacobsen, Chett JR Assabet Valley 6:43.5 20:53.9 7
14 Burke, Aidan JR Essex Technical 6:44.6 20:57.1  
15 De Boer, Benjamin FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:46.7 21:03.9  
16 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:46.8 21:03.9  
17 Dumont, Ryan SO Greater Lowell Tech 6:46.8 21:04.1 8
18 Hetzler, Evan FR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:47.5 21:06.4 9
19 Alves, Matthew FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:51.2 21:17.8  
20 Diaz, Cristhian SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:51.6 21:19.1 10
21 Scott, Alex JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:52.1 21:20.6  
22 MacDonald, Ryan FR Essex Technical 6:52.9 21:22.9  
23 Robinson, Andrez SO Greater Lawrence Tech 6:53.7 21:25.6  
24 Pulido, Alex FR Essex Technical 6:56.0 21:32.6  
25 Troche, Joe SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:59.2 21:42.7 11
26 Crocker, Max SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:59.8 21:44.3 12
27 Schofield, Truman SO Essex Technical 6:59.9 21:44.8  
28 Mellen, Robert SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:00.8 21:47.4  
29 Robles, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:00.8 21:47.6  
30 Joaquin, Joseph SR Greater Lowell Tech 7:00.8 21:47.6 13
31 Reyes, Isaiah JR Essex Technical 7:01.6 21:49.9  
32 Rush, Kevin JR Essex Technical 7:01.8 21:50.6  
33 Moore, Trevont'e JR Smith Vocational 7:02.0 21:51.3  
34 Greene, Giovanni FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:02.8 21:53.8 14
35 Hollenbeck, Benjamin FR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:04.1 21:57.9 15
36 Hadden, Damien JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:04.5 21:59.0 16
37 Hill, Jayden FR Greater Lowell Tech 7:04.8 22:00.0  
38 Zembeck, John SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:05.1 22:00.8  
39 Elmi, Omar SO Worcester Technical 7:05.4 22:01.8 17
40 Craveiro, Aydan SO Essex Technical 7:05.6 22:02.3  
41 Broderick, James JR Essex Technical 7:06.0 22:03.6  
42 Cardente, Jason FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:06.4 22:05.0  
43 Miller., Matt JR Essex Technical 7:07.7 22:08.9  
44 Lowell, Adrian FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:07.9 22:09.5  
45 Dixon, James SO Greater Lowell Tech 7:09.2 22:13.7  
46 Fernandes, Andrew SO Greater Lawrence Tech 7:09.3 22:13.9  
47 Corbett, Andrew SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:10.3 22:17.2  
48 Taveras, David SO Greater Lawrence Tech 7:10.6 22:18.1  
49 Ouellette, Zach SO Essex Technical 7:11.5 22:20.9  
50 Healey, Nicholas JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:12.0 22:22.3  
51 Amato, Mike SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:14.3 22:29.4  
52 Mairs, Alexander FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:15.0 22:31.6  
53 Stewart, Jake JR Worcester Technical 7:16.6 22:36.7 18
54 Cunha, Parisch SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:17.0 22:38.0 19
55 Fritz, Sam FR Essex Technical 7:17.5 22:39.6  
56 O'Hagan, Sam JR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:18.4 22:42.3 4
57 Egan, John SO Keefe Technical 7:19.0 22:44.1 5
58 Incollingo, Adam FR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:21.1 22:50.6  
59 Lam, Victor SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:21.2 22:50.9  
60 McGrail, Aidan FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:22.0 22:53.4  
61 Stolper, Dimitry FR Keefe Technical 7:23.3 22:57.3 6
62 Trabulsie, Thomas JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:24.2 23:00.4 20
63 Bankowski, Michael SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:24.4 23:00.7  
64 Ippolito, Adam SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:24.8 23:02.2  
65 Mercado, Lennox FR Greater Lowell Tech 7:25.1 23:02.9  
66 Sanchez, Jean SO Greater Lawrence Tech 7:25.6 23:04.7  
67 Lanoue, Cregg SO Greater Lowell Tech 7:26.8 23:08.5  
68 Aguire, Ryan SR Bay Path RVT 7:27.1 23:09.2 21
69 Albertini, Evan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:27.8 23:11.5 22
70 Stanquist, Connor JR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:28.7 23:14.3 7
71 Jillet, Tyler FR Greater Lowell Tech 7:28.8 23:14.4  
72 De Leon, Alex SR Keefe Technical 7:28.8 23:14.6 8
73 Moody, Jacob FR Essex Technical 7:29.3 23:16.3  
74 Dinsmore, Jacob SO Greater Lawrence Tech 7:29.5 23:16.6  
75 Lambert, Jackson JR Westfield Technical Acade 7:29.8 23:17.5 9
76 Trishan, Sergei SO Tri-County RVT 7:29.9 23:17.8 10
77 Flynn, Lauren JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:30.9 23:21.1 1
78 Goetz, Grant JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:31.5 23:22.8 23
79 Williams, Tyler FR South Shore Vocational 7:33.9 23:30.2 11
80 Borelli, Logan FR Bay Path RVT 7:35.2 23:34.4 24
81 Vallejos, Jessiah FR Worcester Technical 7:35.3 23:34.8 25
82 Delacruz, Emilio SO Greater Lowell Tech 7:35.5 23:35.2  
83 Faria, Ryan FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:35.5 23:35.5 26
84 Barakat, Eliot FR Worcester Technical 7:35.7 23:35.8  
85 St.Pierre, Vincent FR Whittier RVT 7:36.1 23:37.1 27
86 Johnson, Ryan SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:36.6 23:38.7  
87 Durkee, Micheal SR Westfield Technical Acade 7:37.6 23:42.0 12
88 Briggs, Jaden FR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:38.8 23:45.7 28
89 Martins, Noel SO Bristol County Agricultural 7:39.1 23:46.5 13
90 Souza, Jacob JR Tri-County RVT 7:40.8 23:51.9 14
91 Paxton Jr, Mathew FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:43.8 24:01.3  
92 Leaffer, Joshua JR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:44.4 24:03.1  
93 Bakken, Nikolas SO Assabet Valley 7:45.1 24:05.2 29
94 Hehir, John JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:49.3 24:18.2  
95 Perez, Danny FR Keefe Technical 7:51.9 24:26.2  
96 Jennings, Lianna FR Assabet Valley 7:52.5 24:28.2  
97 Leon, Dereck FR Worcester Technical 7:53.3 24:30.7  
98 St. Onge, Logan SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:01.2 24:55.3  
99 Staheli, Jackson FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:02.1 24:58.0  
100 Najarian, Michael SO Keefe Technical 8:02.6 24:59.4  
101 Reed, Tyler SO Tri-County RVT 8:03.2 25:01.6 15
102 Goodreau, Ryan JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:05.8 25:09.5 30
103 Abreu, Robert JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:05.9 25:09.9  
104 Mederios, Joshua SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:06.9 25:13.1 31
105 Alcantara, Luis SO Greater Lawrence Tech 8:07.4 25:14.5  
106 Ryan, Thomas SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:08.6 25:18.1  
107 Dionne, Seth SO Westfield Technical Acade 8:10.3 25:23.6 16
108 Kiernan, Alex FR Keefe Technical 8:10.6 25:24.6  
109 Conte, Joseph FR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:10.7 25:24.8  
110 Budney, Richard FR Bay Path RVT 8:12.1 25:29.0 32
111 Stokes, Adam JR Old Colony RVT 8:12.9 25:31.4 17
112 Shvyryc, Ed SO Westfield Technical Acade 8:13.2 25:32.6  
113 McDonald, Molly JR Essex Technical 8:14.0 25:35.1 1
114 Mc Nulty, John JR Tri-County RVT 8:14.5 25:36.7  
115 Rogers, Joseph SO Nashoba Valley Technical 8:15.7 25:40.2 18
116 Maloney, Tyler SO Greater Lawrence Tech 8:16.7 25:43.4  
117 Viera, Isaac SO Bay Path RVT 8:17.1 25:44.8  
118 Sibert, Dan SO Bay Path RVT 8:17.2 25:45.1  
119 Souza, Jared JR Bristol County Agricultural 8:17.4 25:45.7 19
120 Manning, Ben JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 8:17.5 25:45.8  
121 Corvelo, Dillon SO Bristol County Agricultural 8:19.0 25:50.4 20
122 Yannakoureas, Nick JR Whittier RVT 8:21.4 25:58.0 33
123 Santiago, Joshua FR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:21.4 25:58.1  
124 Merchant, Mark SR Norfolk County Agricultur 8:23.2 26:03.6  
125 Santiago, Steven JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:23.8 26:05.4  
126 Saltsman, Addie SO Essex Technical 8:24.8 26:08.5 2
127 Scobie, Cameron FR Bay Path RVT 8:25.4 26:10.4  
128 Kichannagari, Rajin SO Nashoba Valley Technical 8:25.7 26:11.2  
129 Alfonso, Paul SO Assabet Valley 8:26.3 26:13.1 34
130 Chanquet, Ricardo JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:27.2 26:16.0  
131 Oller, Elizabeth FR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:27.7 26:17.5 2
132 Stewart, Madison JR Essex Technical 8:28.6 26:20.4 3
133 Schwab, Colin SR Tri-County RVT 8:28.7 26:20.7  
134 Ebers, Dylan JR Assabet Valley 8:30.6 26:26.6  
135 Waller, Emmett SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:31.5 26:29.3  
136 Tejeda, Wildalis JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:32.6 26:32.8 3
137 Pulsifer, Michael JR Bay Path RVT 8:33.1 26:34.3  
138 Ferrage, Samuel FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:33.1 26:34.4  
139 Cuzzi, Nathan SO Greater Lawrence Tech 8:33.3 26:34.9  
140 Mullaly, Michael JR Bay Path RVT 8:34.1 26:37.5  
141 Costa, Aiden FR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:34.1 26:37.5 35
142 Vallejos, Carlo FR Worcester Technical 8:37.7 26:48.7  
143 Souza, Donovan FR Old Colony RVT 8:37.9 26:49.3 21
144 Santos, Mason FR Old Colony RVT 8:38.0 26:49.7 22
145 Faulstich, Joseph SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:38.6 26:51.6  
146 Leoncavallo, PJ JR South Shore Vocational 8:39.4 26:53.9 23
147 Lavalla, Thodore JR Norfolk County Agricultur 8:39.7 26:54.8  
148 Bash, Aaron FR Essex Technical 8:41.0 26:58.8  
149 Harper, Anna FR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:42.8 27:04.4 4
150 Racine, Autumn SO Greater New Bedford RVT 8:42.8 27:04.5  
151 Tgettis, Bella JR Essex Technical 8:43.3 27:06.2  
152 Laydon, Emma SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:44.0 27:08.2 4
153 Galant-Barret, Chloe FR Essex Technical 8:44.3 27:09.2  
154 Rosario, Carlos SO Nashoba Valley Technical 8:47.8 27:20.1  
155 Mendes, Joshua SO Nashoba Valley Technical 8:49.9 27:26.6  
156 Franco, Dawson JR Old Colony RVT 8:52.7 27:35.3  
157 Avery, Eugene JR Whittier RVT 8:52.8 27:35.5 36
158 Acevedo, Hanna SO Greater Lawrence Tech 8:54.6 27:41.2 5
159 Ostromecki, Owen JR Bay Path RVT 8:55.3 27:43.4  
160 Harris, Seth JR Old Colony RVT 8:55.7 27:44.7  
161 Mayo, Ethan FR South Shore Vocational 8:56.0 27:45.6 24
162 Ashe, Anthony FR Bristol County Agricultural 8:56.1 27:45.8  
163 DeSilva, Ben JR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:56.2 27:46.2  
164 Graham, Emily SO Essex Technical 8:58.1 27:52.0  
165 Lewis, Damien FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:59.6 27:56.8  
166 Valcourt, Jacob FR Bristol County Agricultural 9:00.4 27:59.2  
167 Gaffney, Kaylee SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:00.5 27:59.5 6
168 McCarthy, Erin SR Norfolk County Agricultural 9:01.1 28:01.2 5
169 Bellerive, Dylan JR Bay Path RVT 9:01.2 28:01.7  
170 Castro, Naidy JR Essex Technical 9:01.3 28:02.0  
171 Slade, Kevin FR Old Colony RVT 9:04.1 28:10.7  
172 Barthel, Jordan FR South Shore Vocational 9:05.1 28:13.9  
173 Teixeira, Mya FR Old Colony RVT 9:06.6 28:18.5 6
174 Ponte, Sarah SR Essex Technical 9:07.6 28:21.5  
175 Gaynor, Aidan FR Tri-County RVT 9:08.6 28:24.6  
176 Bacci, Sarah JR Essex Technical 9:09.0 28:25.9  
177 Goyette, Ryan FR Westfield Technical Acade 9:10.0 28:29.2  
178 Miller, Stephanie FR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 9:10.1 28:29.2  
179 Dagenais, Emily SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:10.2 28:29.7 7
180 Sanford, Caroline JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 9:14.8 28:44.1 8
181 Donoghue, Samantha JR Essex Technical 9:15.6 28:46.6  
182 Tot-Lupien, Adriana SO Smith Vocational 9:17.7 28:53.1  
183 Toerne, Samuel SO Essex Technical 9:19.9 28:59.7  
184 Thibeault, James FR Westfield Technical Acade 9:21.8 29:05.8  
185 Hume-Hennessy, Noah JR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:25.0 29:15.8  
186 Nunez, Yarielis FR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:25.1 29:16.0  
187 Belski, Emily SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:28.8 29:27.4 9
188 Krusper, Stephany JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:30.5 29:32.9  
189 Robinson, Jeff FR Westfield Technical Acade 9:33.9 29:43.2  
190 Aguiar, Chaz FR Old Colony RVT 9:36.5 29:51.3  
191 Sousa, Lacey JR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:37.5 29:54.5  
192 McIntyre, Ashley SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:38.2 29:56.6  
193 Daniels, Emma SO Tri-County RVT 9:45.8 30:20.2 7
194 Estevez, Franchesca FR Greater Lawrence Tech 9:47.5 30:25.5  
195 Delacruz, Yenelsi SO Greater Lawrence Tech 9:49.4 30:31.5  
196 Servais, Evan SO Tri-County RVT 9:52.4 30:40.8  
197 Reid, Jack SR South Shore Vocational 9:53.6 30:44.5  
198 De Leon, Ebelin SR Keefe Technical 9:54.6 30:47.5  
199 Chaffee, Sarah JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:55.1 30:49.3  
200 Caruso, Trinity FR Greater Lowell Tech 9:55.3 30:49.8  
201 Dimopolous, Sophia SO Worcester Technical 9:55.6 30:50.9  
202 Laochan, Sucharn FR Keefe Technical 10:00.9 31:07.2  
203 Tran, Anh FR Worcester Technical 10:00.9 31:07.2  
204 Browne, Connor JR Bay Path RVT 10:01.4 31:08.6  
205 Izzo, Jack JR Old Colony RVT 10:06.3 31:24.0  
206 Hrivnak, Alison FR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:06.3 31:24.0 8
207 Mitchell, Aaron SO Bay Path RVT 10:11.7 31:40.7  
208 Pacino, Jocelyn FR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:15.1 31:51.2  
209 Robinson, Skyler SR Norfolk County Agricultural 10:15.7 31:53.1  
210 Moore, Jessica SR Essex Technical 10:19.1 32:03.7  
211 Ekborg, Regan SR Essex Technical 10:33.0 32:46.8  
212 Pangraze, Olivia SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 10:33.0 32:46.9  
213 Bovill, Lilly FR South Shore Vocational 10:36.0 32:56.4  
214 Bleyhl, Madeleine JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 10:40.9 33:11.6  
215 Sawyer, Brittany JR Tri-County RVT 10:43.9 33:21.0 9
216 Teuber, Josh FR Keefe Technical 10:50.7 33:42.0  
217 Ortiz, Julitza FR Greater Lawrence Tech 10:51.1 33:43.3  
218 Medeiros, Cheryl JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 10:51.4 33:44.1  
219 Swinamer, Holly JR Tri-County RVT 10:55.5 33:56.9 10
220 Prescott, Dylan JR Bristol County Agricultural 10:56.6 34:00.3  
221 Donoso, Nadia SO Norfolk County Agricultural 10:56.7 34:00.7  
222 Mahan, Sarah FR Old Colony RVT 10:59.9 34:10.7 11
223 Shanahan, Caleigh SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 11:07.7 34:34.9  
224 Reis, Molly JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 11:13.1 34:51.6  
225 Yancho, William FR Old Colony RVT 11:15.4 34:58.6  
226 Patnaude, Megan FR Old Colony RVT 11:25.1 35:28.8 12
227 Steiner, Ryan JR Bay Path RVT 11:28.7 35:39.9  
228 Lamentea, Jackie JR Essex Technical 11:55.1 37:02.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:03:54 24:46 38 2 3 9 10 14 18  
1 2:02:41 24:32 38 1 6 7 8 16    
3 2:11:50 26:22 79 11 12 15 19 22 25  
4 2:16:18 27:15 94 4 13 21 24 32 33  
5 McCann Technical 2:23:57 28:47 130 17 20 28 31 34 38 42
6 2:28:17 29:39 141 5 27 30 39 40 41  
7 2:28:53 29:46 149 23 26 29 35 36 37  

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:24 23:40 45 2 6 10 11 16 26 38
2 2:03:45 24:45 73 8 9 17 19 20 24 33
3 2:02:48 24:33 87 1 14 15 27 30 31 40
4 2:06:21 25:16 104 4 18 25 28 29 37 45
5 2:09:51 25:58 130 7 13 23 43 44    
6 2:15:10 27:02 160 5 21 36 46 52    
7 2:14:21 26:52 171 3 34 41 42 51 54  
8 2:18:52 27:46 190 22 32 39 48 49 53  
9 2:25:11 29:02 199 12 35 47 50 55    
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chandonnet, Tealei SO Greater Lowell Tech 6:43.3 20:53.2 1
2 Gannon, Madison JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:01.6 21:50.2 2
3 McDonald, Maddie FR Essex Technical 7:05.4 22:01.9 1
4 Connor, Meredith FR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:06.7 22:05.7  
5 Johnson, Logan SO Bay Path RVT 7:10.3 22:17.0 3
6 Lajoie, Kimberly SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:19.6 22:45.9  
7 Halas, Rachael JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:23.3 22:57.6 4
8 Reynolds, Ella SR Norfolk County Agricultural 7:32.2 23:25.0 2
9 Campano, Sydney JR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:34.0 23:30.7  
10 Haas, Cami JR Montachusett RVT 7:34.2 23:31.5 5
11 Pajak, Amanda FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:34.6 23:32.4 6
12 Graffeo, Camille FR Assabet Valley 7:35.4 23:34.9  
13 Kabanov, Asya SO Worcester Technical 7:35.7 23:36.0 7
14 perez, Ivana SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:36.4 23:38.2 8
15 Valverde, Eriana FR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:39.2 23:46.8 9
16 Germain, Amelia SO Norfolk County Agricultural 7:40.7 23:51.4 3
17 Larocque, Ava JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:43.3 23:59.5 10
18 DaCosta, Carson FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:44.4 24:03.0 11
19 Mello, Sadie JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:47.0 24:11.0  
20 Rapoza, Hannah SO Bristol County Agricultural 7:47.2 24:11.6 4
21 Clark, Lauren SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:47.3 24:12.0 12
22 Duarte, Jaycee SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:47.7 24:13.4  
23 Castillo, Angelina SO Lynn Voc/Tech 7:48.4 24:15.4 5
24 Consiglio, Rayna JR Worcester Technical 7:51.9 24:26.5 13
25 Vigneaux, Makayla SO Essex Technical 7:52.0 24:26.5 6
26 Hudson, Ariana FR Greater Lowell Tech 7:55.2 24:36.6 14
27 Widegren, Nicole FR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:56.6 24:40.8  
28 Wade, Kaitlyn FR Essex Technical 7:58.2 24:45.9 7
29 Gilpin, Maddie SO Greater Lowell Tech 8:01.8 24:57.2 15
30 Boucher, Mia FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:02.6 24:59.5 16
31 Ernst, Emily SO Essex Technical 8:05.1 25:07.5 8
32 Ledoux, Gabrielle SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:05.3 25:07.9  
33 Gomez, Alba JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:05.6 25:08.9 17
34 Larrabee, Molly JR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:08.6 25:18.1 9
35 O'Farrell, Jacquelyn FR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:09.0 25:19.4 10
36 Kaplan, Samantha SR Tri-County RVT 8:10.3 25:23.6 11
37 DeLosh, Kelley JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:10.6 25:24.5 18
38 Andino, Nixvelisse SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:13.8 25:34.4 19
39 Leonardo, Nya SO Greater Lawrence Tech 8:14.6 25:36.9 20
40 Scarela, Kaya SR Montachusett RVT 8:14.9 25:37.8 21
41 Bilodeau, Kaitlin SR Whittier RVT 8:15.3 25:39.2 22
42 Rivera, Julia SO Worcester Technical 8:16.0 25:41.1 23
43 Santiago, Genesis SO Greater Lawrence Tech 8:18.1 25:47.8 24
44 Lyle, Hannah FR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:18.9 25:50.1 25
45 Dion, Katherine SR Tri-County RVT 8:19.0 25:50.5 12
46 Johnson, Ally FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:19.1 25:51.0 26
47 Houde, Rebecca SO Greater Lowell Tech 8:19.7 25:52.8 27
48 Goulart, Samantha FR Bristol County Agricultural 8:20.7 25:55.7 13
49 Stevens, Jess SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:22.0 25:59.7 28
50 Bellan, Claudia FR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:22.3 26:00.9 14
51 Calderwood, Ellie FR Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:23.5 26:04.4  
52 Grome, Rebecca SR Tri-County RVT 8:23.9 26:05.8 15
53 Odams, Jamie JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:25.3 26:10.2 29
54 Ponte, Sophia SR Essex Technical 8:28.4 26:19.8 16
55 Marceau, Lily SO McCann Technical 8:30.9 26:27.5 17
56 Desmond, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:31.3 26:28.7 18
57 Karlybeth, Ortiz JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:31.3 26:28.7 30
58 Everett, Shelbie JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:33.3 26:35.1 31
59 Gallagher, Allison JR Whittier RVT 8:33.5 26:35.5 32
60 Joseph, Santa FR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:35.0 26:40.3 33
61 Eaton, Kaley SR Bay Path RVT 8:36.6 26:45.1 34
62 Rodrigues, Lilyannie SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:36.6 26:45.2 35
63 Williams, Sarah FR Montachusett RVT 8:39.9 26:55.4 36
64 Pinto, Emily JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:40.6 26:57.8 37
65 Findlay, Lindsey FR Tri-County RVT 8:41.4 27:00.2 19
66 Madruga- Ferreira, Rillary FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:41.6 27:00.8 38
67 Chamberlain, Julia FR Nashoba Valley Technical 8:43.2 27:05.8  
68 Deziel, Molly SR Whittier RVT 8:44.5 27:09.7 39
69 Tucker, Eliotte SO McCann Technical 8:46.1 27:14.6 20
70 Ashley, Katherine SR Old Colony RVT 8:46.1 27:14.6  
71 Marquez, Diane SO Greater Lowell Tech 8:47.8 27:19.9 40
72 Mitchell, Gwen SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:47.9 27:20.5 21
73 Hohengasser, Avery FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:49.1 27:24.2  
74 Morin, Olivia SO Bay Path RVT 8:51.1 27:30.2 41
75 Swinamer, Emily FR Tri-County RVT 8:51.3 27:30.8 22
76 Antocci, Julia SR Bay Path RVT 8:57.0 27:48.7 42
77 Fernandez, Juliana FR Worcester Technical 9:01.6 28:03.0 43
78 Buckley, Trinity SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:01.6 28:03.1  
79 Pandolfi, Sophia SO Worcester Technical 9:02.2 28:04.8 44
80 Metcalf, Ashley SO Westfield Technical Academy 9:02.4 28:05.5 23
81 Myers, Annie SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:03.1 28:07.5 45
82 Mehu, Jade SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:04.3 28:11.2  
83 Erickson, Sharon SO Bristol County Agricultural 9:04.8 28:13.0 24
84 Parker, Christine JR Tri-County RVT 9:07.3 28:20.7 25
85 Drumm, Jennah FR Nashoba Valley Technical 9:07.8 28:22.3  
86 Blott, Morgan SO Westfield Technical Academy 9:09.2 28:26.6 26
87 Suffretti, Arianna FR Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:12.4 28:36.5  
88 Hare, Lauren FR Montachusett RVT 9:13.4 28:39.7 46
89 Hong, Victoria JR Lynn Voc/Tech 9:15.6 28:46.3 27
90 Romain, Tracy SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:19.2 28:57.7  
91 Spraggins, Angel SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 9:20.6 29:02.0 47
92 Martin, Amanda SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:24.8 29:15.0  
93 Scalise, Emily SO McCann Technical 9:25.0 29:15.6 28
94 Cintron, Mikayla SO Whittier RVT 9:34.2 29:44.1 48
95 Crespo, Laylani SO Whittier RVT 9:34.3 29:44.5 49
96 Scoppettuolo, Celeste FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 9:35.6 29:48.5 50
97 Zinchenko, Kseina SO Westfield Technical Academy 9:36.3 29:50.7 29
98 Lamountagne, Sydney FR Bay Path RVT 9:39.3 30:00.2 51
99 Santos, Mariana FR Lynn Voc/Tech 9:41.2 30:05.9 30
100 Goddell, Madison SR McCann Technical 9:42.4 30:09.8 31
101 McKay, Lily FR Montachusett RVT 9:47.9 30:26.8 52
102 Genereux, Madison SO Bristol County Agricultural 9:51.6 30:38.3 32
103 Kublin, Alexis SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:55.4 30:50.1 33
104 Vincent, Arianna SR McCann Technical 9:55.5 30:50.5 34
105 Montavoni, Ava SO Westfield Technical Academy 9:59.0 31:01.4 35
106 Baron, Elizabeth FR Nashoba Valley Technical 10:06.0 31:23.2  
107 Merrick, Nicole SO Westfield Technical Academy 10:07.9 31:29.1 36
108 Comacho, Alannis JR Westfield Technical Academy 10:08.4 31:30.6 37
109 Scalise, Darcey SR McCann Technical 10:24.1 32:19.4 38
110 Perez, Nuria SR Lynn Voc/Tech 10:26.2 32:25.9 39
111 Corzo, Mariela FR Lynn Voc/Tech 10:32.0 32:44.0 40
112 Behl, Marissa FR Whittier RVT 10:51.5 33:44.5 53
113 Robinson, McKenzie JR Bay Path RVT 11:02.1 34:17.3 54
114 Swan, Reyana SO Lynn Voc/Tech 11:02.7 34:19.1 41
115 Sullivan , Isabella JR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 11:23.7 35:24.5 55
116 McLain, Emily SR McCann Technical 11:37.1 36:06.0 42
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores

Division 2

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:39 18:19 30 2 4 5 6 13 19 32
2 Norfolk County Agricultur 1:33:12 18:38 41 1 7 9 10 14 38 46
3 1:41:27 20:17 129 8 11 24 27 59 72 73
4 1:44:05 20:49 147 22 23 33 34 35 40 70
5 1:42:51 20:34 158 3 15 16 61 63 75 81
6 1:45:03 21:00 162 20 26 30 39 47 60 85
7 1:46:09 21:13 176 18 28 41 44 45 54 57
8 Westfield Technical Acade 1:46:30 21:18 189 17 25 36 55 56 62 76
9 1:49:09 21:49 223 21 49 50 51 52 71 80
10 1:49:04 21:48 227 31 37 42 43 74 77 88
11 1:52:57 22:35 292 48 53 58 66 67 68  
12 1:53:36 22:43 305 29 64 65 69 78 79 84
13 1:58:53 23:46 350 12 82 83 86 87    

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:59 18:23 53 6 7 12 13 15 27 38
2 1:33:35 18:43 86 3 16 20 23 24 36 42
3 1:33:50 18:46 93 4 8 19 21 41    
4 1:34:43 18:56 133 1 18 31 40 43 46 48
5 1:37:09 19:25 172 22 25 32 44 49 54 55
6 1:38:03 19:36 177 2 30 35 45 65 80 83
7 1:39:05 19:49 187 10 26 34 58 59 68 84
8 1:40:22 20:04 223 14 37 53 56 63 71 90
8 1:40:23 20:04 223 28 29 33 60 73 86 87
10 1:41:17 20:15 239 9 51 52 57 70 74 77
11 1:43:40 20:44 274 5 50 64 76 79 82 88
11 1:43:34 20:42 274 11 47 66 69 81    
13 1:43:58 20:47 280 17 39 67 72 85 93  
14 1:49:46 21:57 365 61 62 75 78 89 91 92
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collins, Jack FR Norfolk County Agricultur 5:30.6 17:07.3 1
2 Spring, Camden SR Assabet Valley 5:31.0 17:08.4 1
3 Iannalfo, Anthony JR Essex Technical 5:43.3 17:46.6 2
4 Randall, Conner SR Tri-County RVT 5:45.1 17:52.1 3
5 Venturi, Jack SO Whittier RVT 5:45.7 17:54.1 2
6 Carbone, Patrick SR Essex Technical 5:45.9 17:54.6 4
7 Languasco, Wander SR Greater Lawrence Tech 5:46.0 17:55.1 3
8 Plowman, Ryan SO Greater Lowell Tech 5:47.6 18:00.1 4
9 Bigelow, Heath SR Bay Path RVT 5:50.1 18:07.9 5
10 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:50.8 18:09.9 6
11 Bisaillion, Brian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:51.0 18:10.5 7
12 Chadwick, Josh SR Essex Technical 5:51.8 18:13.3 5
13 Ferreras, Albert SO Greater Lowell Tech 5:54.5 18:21.6 8
14 Holmes, Micheal SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 5:55.2 18:23.7 9
15 Collins, Max SO Essex Technical 5:55.4 18:24.4 6
16 Tarnuzzer, Christian SO Worcester Technical 5:56.2 18:26.7 10
17 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 5:56.4 18:27.4 11
18 Constable, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:57.5 18:30.8 12
19 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:57.5 18:30.9 13
20 Cabral, Ethan FR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 5:57.7 18:31.4 14
21 Cooley, Ryan FR Norfolk County Agricultur 5:59.4 18:36.8 7
22 Vincelette, Kaden SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:59.8 18:37.9 15
23 Paris, Robert SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:01.6 18:43.7 8
24 Olivieri, Marcos FR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:02.7 18:46.9 16
25 Stebbins, Ethan SO Montachusett RVT 6:03.0 18:48.0 17
26 Esteves, Jonathan SR Assabet Valley 6:03.7 18:50.2 18
27 Bailey, Logan SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:03.8 18:50.5 19
28 Giddens, Aiden JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:03.9 18:50.6 20
29 Ocasio, Dante JR Greater Lowell Tech 6:04.8 18:53.6 21
30 Smith, Alex JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:05.3 18:55.2 22
31 Belmont, Nathaniel SR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:05.6 18:55.9 9
32 McDonagh, Aidan SO Norfolk County Agricultur 6:05.7 18:56.4 10
33 Carlton, Owen SO Greater Lawrence Tech 6:07.1 19:00.6 23
34 Hildago, Alfredo JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:07.6 19:02.2 24
35 Tower, Paul JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:07.6 19:02.3 25
36 Nguyen, Henry SR Worcester Technical 6:07.9 19:03.2 26
37 Manor, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:08.8 19:05.9 27
38 St. Pierre, Mason JR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:09.1 19:06.9 11
39 Wright, Tyler FR Cape Cod Regional Tech 6:09.3 19:07.4 12
40 Lee, Wyatt FR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:09.8 19:08.9 28
41 Conroy, Ryan FR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:10.3 19:10.6 29
42 Hooper, Azariah SO Whittier RVT 6:10.8 19:12.2 30
43 Lisasa, Michael SR Assabet Valley 6:11.0 19:12.6 31
44 Hemenway, Matthew JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:12.1 19:16.4 32
45 Simmons, Aiden SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:12.4 19:17.0 33
46 Francavilla, Cole SR Essex Technical 6:13.6 19:21.0 13
47 Ramjohn, Sherwin JR Worcester Technical 6:17.5 19:33.1 34
48 Rask, Karl FR Whittier RVT 6:18.2 19:35.1 35
49 White, Corey JR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:18.6 19:36.3 14
50 Small, Jared JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:18.8 19:37.1 36
51 Cote, Ezra SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:18.9 19:37.4 37
52 O'Neil, Cooper FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:19.6 19:39.6 38
53 Kane, Damon SO Montachusett RVT 6:19.7 19:39.9 39
54 Kaplan, Griffin SO Tri-County RVT 6:20.5 19:42.3 15
55 Trishan, Alexander SR Tri-County RVT 6:20.8 19:43.3 16
56 Weagle, Liam FR Assabet Valley 6:21.1 19:44.2 40
57 Yavanian, Derek SR Greater Lowell Tech 6:21.5 19:45.4 41
58 Mejia, Francis SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:22.4 19:48.2 42
59 Bradford, Josh FR Assabet Valley 6:22.6 19:48.7 43
60 Czernak, Zachery JR Westfield Technical Acade 6:23.4 19:51.2 17
61 Lee, Dan JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:23.4 19:51.4 44
62 hartley, jadon SR McCann Technical 6:25.2 19:56.9 18
63 Killen, Brady FR Whittier RVT 6:25.7 19:58.5 45
64 Bukow, Berin JR Assabet Valley 6:26.0 19:59.3 46
65 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:26.5 20:00.9 47
66 Weagle, Aidan JR Assabet Valley 6:26.7 20:01.4 48
67 Allard, John FR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:27.6 20:04.4 49
68 Adams, Griffin JR Essex Technical 6:28.6 20:07.5 19
69 Messier, Sam JR Bay Path RVT 6:31.2 20:15.7 50
70 Cosme, Jayden SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:32.3 20:19.0 51
71 Magnuson, Owen JR Old Colony RVT 6:32.6 20:19.9 20
72 Farrington, Matthew JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:33.3 20:22.1 52
73 Chouinard, Jacob SO Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:33.3 20:22.1 53
74 MacMillian, Luke JR Bristol County Agricultural 6:34.2 20:25.0 21
75 Sharon, Gabe SR Keefe Technical 6:34.4 20:25.5 22
76 Stevens, Harry SR Keefe Technical 6:34.4 20:25.6 23
77 Mischel, Evan SR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:35.2 20:27.9 24
78 D'Ampolo, Joe SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:35.8 20:29.8 54
79 Meinikov, Kirill SR Westfield Technical Acade 6:36.3 20:31.5 25
80 Rich, Cameron JR Shawsheen Valley Tech 6:37.0 20:33.5 55
81 Vacanti, James JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:37.0 20:33.5 56
82 Quail, David JR Old Colony RVT 6:37.0 20:33.6 26
83 Allen, Jonathan FR Nashoba Valley Technical 6:37.3 20:34.7 27
84 Delmolino, Breadon SR McCann Technical 6:38.0 20:36.7 28
85 Holloway, Colin SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:38.4 20:38.0 57
86 McCutcheon, Rory JR Upper Cape Cod RVT 6:39.4 20:41.0 29
87 Patnaude, Jacob FR Old Colony RVT 6:40.6 20:44.8 30
88 Deleon, Bryan SR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:41.1 20:46.2 31
89 Talbot, Joseph SR Essex Technical 6:44.9 20:58.1 32
90 Esperance, Carlinsky SR Worcester Technical 6:45.5 21:00.0 58
91 Abusheery, Jared SR Keefe Technical 6:45.8 21:00.8 33
92 Sarfo Antwi, Denzel JR Worcester Technical 6:46.2 21:02.3 59
93 Chantre, Jake SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:46.4 21:02.8 60
94 Sullivan , John SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 6:46.5 21:03.2 61
95 Miller, Peter JR Keefe Technical 6:46.9 21:04.5 34
96 Ghchioua, Abdessalam FR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 6:47.4 21:05.8 62
97 Spalti, Jonathan SR Keefe Technical 6:48.4 21:09.0 35
98 Ploof, Evan JR Westfield Technical Acade 6:50.0 21:14.0 36
99 Barrios, Alan FR Lynn Voc/Tech 6:50.5 21:15.4 37
100 Garcia-Lopez, Tomas FR Norfolk County Agricultur 6:50.5 21:15.6 38
101 Ferreira, William FR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:51.5 21:18.6 63
102 Ashley, Grant FR Old Colony RVT 6:52.6 21:22.2 39
103 Roycewicz, Kyle JR Bay Path RVT 6:52.9 21:23.1 64
104 Bucco, Oliver SR Whittier RVT 6:53.1 21:23.6 65
105 Regan, Liam FR Keefe Technical 6:54.6 21:28.3 40
106 Amaral, Nicholas SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:55.0 21:29.6 66
107 Smith, Tucker FR Montachusett RVT 6:55.3 21:30.4 67
108 Matimu, Paul SR Worcester Technical 6:55.3 21:30.5 68
109 Ewan, Luke FR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:55.7 21:31.7 69
110 Darling, Christopher JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 6:56.7 21:34.8 70
111 Mendez, CJ FR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 6:57.1 21:35.9 71
112 Martin, Jason JR Montachusett RVT 6:57.7 21:37.9 72
113 Sunn, Christopher SR McCann Technical 6:59.0 21:42.1 41
114 Greene, Kayden 8 Lynn Voc/Tech 6:59.0 21:42.1 42
115 Benner, Jonathan SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:59.9 21:44.7 73
116 Beede, Declan FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:00.7 21:47.1 74
117 Ramos, Aiden 8 Lynn Voc/Tech 7:00.7 21:47.2 43
118 Lazo, Arnold SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:02.3 21:52.2 75
119 Roycewicz, Keith SO Bay Path RVT 7:02.6 21:53.2 76
120 Wallin, Ryan SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 7:02.9 21:53.9 77
121 Maher, Matthew SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:03.0 21:54.4 78
122 McGrory, Daniel FR McCann Technical 7:03.2 21:55.1 44
123 Krutiak, Adam JR McCann Technical 7:04.4 21:58.8 45
124 Wilson, Rowan SO Norfolk County Agricultur 7:04.9 22:00.4 46
125 Gallant, Jack SR Bay Path RVT 7:05.1 22:00.8 79
126 Dimare, Derek SR Whittier RVT 7:05.2 22:01.3 80
127 Souza, Isaiah FR Old Colony RVT 7:05.8 22:03.1 47
128 Knowles, Jack FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:06.4 22:04.9 81
129 Schultz, Ben SR Bay Path RVT 7:06.7 22:05.8 82
130 Fisher, Max JR South Shore Vocational 7:07.4 22:08.1 48
131 Bingham, Brennan FR Bristol County Agricultural 7:07.9 22:09.5 49
132 Almeida, Xavion JR Bristol County Agricultural 7:08.1 22:10.3 50
133 Allen, Avery SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:08.6 22:11.9 51
134 Chiavaroli, James FR Bristol County Agricultural 7:09.0 22:12.9 52
135 Sidoti, Sean SR South Shore Vocational 7:09.7 22:15.3 53
136 Santomassino, John JR Whittier RVT 7:10.0 22:16.0 83
137 Richard, Jack FR Worcester Technical 7:10.6 22:18.0 84
138 Greenbush, Jordan FR McCann Technical 7:11.9 22:22.0 54
139 Lanciani, Sam FR Montachusett RVT 7:12.2 22:22.8 85
140 Thayer, Matthew JR Westfield Technical Acade 7:12.7 22:24.6 55
141 Morse, Chris SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:13.9 22:28.3 86
142 Hiltbrand, Cameron JR Westfield Technical Acade 7:14.3 22:29.3 56
143 Williams, Daniel SR McCann Technical 7:15.0 22:31.6 57
144 Parkinson, Bryce JR South Shore Vocational 7:15.9 22:34.6 58
145 Horn, Frank SO Nashoba Valley Technical 7:16.0 22:34.7 59
146 Sedell, Nikolaos FR Old Colony RVT 7:16.4 22:35.9 60
147 Doggett, Will SO Tri-County RVT 7:18.6 22:43.0 61
148 Coach, James SO Westfield Technical Acade 7:19.5 22:45.7 62
149 Bergeron, Lorcan FR Tri-County RVT 7:21.0 22:50.4 63
150 Barlow, Matt FR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:22.3 22:54.5 64
151 Whelan, Cole FR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:23.2 22:57.1 65
152 LoPorto, Sean JR South Shore Vocational 7:23.3 22:57.4 66
153 Mrosk, Nolan SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:24.5 23:01.3 87
154 Rodriguez, Jovanny FR South Shore Vocational 7:24.7 23:01.9 67
155 Rogers, Jaiden SO South Shore Vocational 7:25.4 23:03.8 68
156 Elwood, Ashton JR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:26.4 23:07.0 69
157 St. Cyr, Conner SR Bay Path RVT 7:27.7 23:11.0 88
158 Barbosa, Bruno SO Keefe Technical 7:28.7 23:14.3 70
159 Burdick, Robert JR Bristol County Agricultural 7:29.5 23:16.6 71
160 Cogan, Aiden SO Nashoba Valley Technical 7:30.0 23:18.3 72
161 Harring, Ryan SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:34.1 23:31.1 73
162 Murcia, Jose FR Lynn Voc/Tech 7:35.1 23:34.1 74
163 Whittlesey, Jack JR Tri-County RVT 7:35.9 23:36.7 75
164 Barros, Xavior FR Westfield Technical Acade 7:37.8 23:42.5 76
165 Christopher, Joseph SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:40.7 23:51.5 89
166 Arozla, Jerimiah SO Lynn Voc/Tech 7:41.2 23:53.0 77
167 Leduc, Justin SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:42.2 23:56.0 90
168 Perez, Aidan FR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:42.6 23:57.5 78
169 Saffle, Ethan FR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:44.7 24:03.9 79
170 Correa, Julius SO Bristol County Agricultural 7:46.0 24:07.9 80
171 Dougias, Christos FR Tri-County RVT 7:50.9 24:23.2 81
172 Cadell, Aiden FR Cape Cod Regional Tech 7:53.9 24:32.6 82
173 Birdsey, Casey FR Cape Cod Regional Tech 7:54.6 24:34.6 83
174 Cocar, Jairus JR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:55.4 24:37.2 91
175 Cafua, Jeremy SR Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:57.0 24:42.1 84
176 Papoutsis, Evangelos SR Old Colony RVT 7:59.5 24:49.8 85
177 Johnson, Tucker FR Cape Cod Regional Tech 8:06.5 25:11.6 86
178 LeMoure, Paul SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:10.7 25:24.9 92
179 Milan, Emanualle SO Cape Cod Regional Tech 8:11.5 25:27.3 87
180 Burpee, Bailey SR Montachusett RVT 8:13.9 25:34.8 93
181 Donovan, Liam JR Lynn Voc/Tech 8:16.0 25:41.3 88