MacDougall 3k Invite Date: 09-14-19   Venue: Tewksbury - Tewksbury, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
VARSITY BOYS VARSITY GIRLS
JUNIOR VARSITY FRESHMEN GIRLS
FRESHMEN BOYS  
VARSITY GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:26 11:53 35 2 4 8 9 12 15 16
2 1:01:28 12:17 57 5 10 11 13 18 38 60
3 1:00:40 12:08 58 1 7 14 17 19 22 27
4 1:05:26 13:05 120 3 6 29 32 50 61  
5 1:06:51 13:22 140 21 23 30 31 35 41 69
6 1:09:00 13:48 178 20 28 36 45 49 52 54
7 1:09:17 13:51 188 33 34 39 40 42 43 47
8 1:11:18 14:15 215 26 44 46 48 51 53 67
9 1:13:36 14:43 228 24 25 58 59 62 64 65
10 1:15:44 15:08 268 37 55 56 57 63 66 68
VARSITY GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oblak, Kylie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:53 10:59 1
2 Aldrich, Ella SR Winchester 6:08 11:27 2
3 Korhonen, Sydney SR Parker Charter Essential 6:14 11:39 3
4 Reynolds, Lizzy SR Winchester 6:14 11:39 4
5 Mirambeaux, Slap SR Lowell 6:17 11:44 5
6 Odell, Sophie SR Parker Charter Essential 6:17 11:44 6
7 Pistorio, Olivia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:20 11:49 7
8 Eichel, Michaela SR Winchester 6:20 11:50 8
9 Menninger, Camryn SR Winchester 6:30 12:08 9
10 Ames, Sarah SR Lowell 6:33 12:13 10
11 McCabe, Erin SR Lowell 6:34 12:16 11
12 Ryan, Isabella JR Winchester 6:37 12:22 12
13 Sam, Kalei SR Lowell 6:40 12:26 13
14 Arabbo, Emilia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40 12:27 14
15 Wilson, Sofia SR Winchester 6:40 12:27 15
16 Callahan, Izzy SR Winchester 6:42 12:30 16
17 Stubblebine, Summer SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:43 12:32 17
18 Boisvert, Makaeli JR Lowell 6:52 12:49 18
19 Johnston, Michelle JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54 12:53 19
20 Dugan, Molly SR Austin Prep 6:57 12:58 20
21 Caraballo, Miana JR Methuen 6:57 12:58 21
22 Colantouni, Emily JR Haverhill 7:00 13:04  
23 Lew, Katie SR Winchester 7:02 13:08  
24 Murray, Amelia SR Winchester 7:02 13:08  
25 Lobello, Julia JR Winchester 7:03 13:09  
26 Lutz, Madeline JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03 13:10 22
27 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:04 13:11 23
28 Dodge, Jane SR Winchester 7:05 13:14  
29 Antonelli, Alessandra SR North Andover 7:07 13:18 24
30 DePolito, Lucy JR North Andover 7:09 13:21 25
31 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:10 13:23 26
32 Fridman, Jasmine SR Somerville 7:11 13:24  
33 Eng, Jackie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11 13:25 27
34 Quinn-Cyr, Katie SR Austin Prep 7:13 13:29 28
35 Talbot, Annalyse SR Innovation Academy 7:14 13:30  
36 McHutcheon, Anna JR Parker Charter Essential 7:14 13:31 29
37 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:15 13:32 30
38 Torres, Mia SR Methuen 7:15 13:32 31
39 Bharathan, Amirtha SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16 13:34  
40 Venkitachalam, Chloe JR Parker Charter Essential 7:16 13:34 32
41 Brigl, Julia JR Brookline 7:17 13:35 33
42 Remley, Sabrina JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:17 13:36  
43 Kahoussi, Anushah SR Brookline 7:18 13:38 34
44 Rosano, Olivia JR Methuen 7:18 13:38 35
45 Mawn, Catherine SR Austin Prep 7:20 13:41 36
46 Burke, Kaleigh JR Malden Catholic 7:20 13:41  
47 Tully, Caitlin SR Lowell Catholic 7:20 13:42  
48 Satterfield, Jess SR Tewksbury 7:21 13:43 37
49 Coakley, MaryLou SR Winchester 7:21 13:44  
50 Bilodeau, Morgan JR Lowell 7:23 13:47 38
51 Bergeron, Maia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:25 13:50  
52 Pagliuca, Amber JR Haverhill 7:25 13:51  
53 Schultz, Julia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26 13:52  
54 O'Flynn, Fiona JR Winchester 7:27 13:55  
55 Morrissey, Gweneth JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28 13:56  
56 Gertner, Leehy JR Brookline 7:29 13:58 39
57 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29 13:59  
58 Gu, Jackie SR Brookline 7:30 14:00 40
59 Charest, Emily JR Methuen 7:31 14:01 41
60 Daley, Lilly SR Winchester 7:31 14:02  
61 Pentland, Sophia SR Brookline 7:33 14:06 42
62 Wiseman, Caitlin SR Winchester 7:34 14:07  
63 Brooks, Marina SR Brookline 7:34 14:08 43
64 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:34 14:08 44
65 Walsh, Elizabeth SR Austin Prep 7:36 14:12 45
66 Affolter, Caroline SR Central Catholic 7:37 14:13 46
67 Astrauskas, Katja SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:38 14:15  
68 Cincotta, Anna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:39 14:16  
69 Nangle, Hannah SR Lowell Catholic 7:41 14:21  
70 Zander, Vivian SR Winchester 7:41 14:21  
71 Bannon, Molly SR Winchester 7:43 14:25  
72 Hollister, Penelope SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:46 14:29  
73 Passerman, Tamar SR Brookline 7:48 14:33 47
74 Khartabil, Layal SR Central Catholic 7:49 14:35 48
75 Andersson, Nikki SR Dracut 7:50 14:37  
76 Clark, Ariana SR Austin Prep 7:51 14:40 49
77 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53 14:43  
78 Green, Becca SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:55 14:47  
79 Beach, Emma JR Winchester 7:56 14:48  
80 O'Rourke, Ariana SR Winchester 7:56 14:48  
81 Brown, Vrinda JR Brookline 7:56 14:49  
82 Lynch, Abby JR Matignon 7:57 14:50  
83 Cox, Amelia JR Brookline 8:00 14:56  
84 O'Shea, Sylvia SR Brookline 8:01 14:57  
85 Pierpont, Nathalie JR Parker Charter Essential 8:01 14:58 50
86 Pizzuto, Alyssa JR Central Catholic 8:02 14:59 51
87 McGrath, Ashley SR Austin Prep 8:03 15:01 52
88 Ansah, Adeline SR Innovation Academy 8:03 15:02  
89 Boraks, Grace JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03 15:02  
90 Bradley, Keilyn JR Central Catholic 8:04 15:03 53
91 Poulakis, Georgia SR Austin Prep 8:04 15:03 54
92 Crowley, Shannon SR Tewksbury 8:04 15:04 55
93 Nguyen, Maisan JR Tewksbury 8:04 15:04 56
94 Smth, Eden SR Brookline 8:04 15:04  
95 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:05 15:05  
96 Martino, Brenda JR Winchester 8:06 15:08  
97 Matteucci, Mia SR Winchester 8:09 15:13  
98 Polimeno, Sarah SR Tewksbury 8:09 15:13 57
99 Pessina, Emily SR Austin Prep 8:09 15:13  
100 MaGuire, Julia JR North Andover 8:10 15:15 58
101 Klein, Katy JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:11 15:17  
102 Quinn, Hannah SR North Andover 8:12 15:18 59
103 Dickison, Elena SR Winchester 8:13 15:20  
104 Kalvert, Sasha JR Brookline 8:14 15:22  
105 Ansah, Adelaide SR Innovation Academy 8:16 15:25  
106 Devisetti, Vishwa JR Lowell 8:16 15:26 60
107 Vincent, Charlotte SR Brookline 8:17 15:28  
108 Ashkinos, Sydney JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:18 15:29  
109 Doble, Sarah SR Parker Charter Essential 8:22 15:36 61
110 Gandhi, Achla SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:28 15:49  
111 Smith, Emma JR Brookline 8:30 15:52  
112 Liu, Katherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:31 15:53  
113 Yuan, Elysia SR Winchester 8:31 15:54  
114 Madden, Erin SR Winchester 8:37 16:05  
115 Watson, Lucy SR Winchester 8:38 16:06  
116 Eid, Maggie SR Winchester 8:39 16:09  
117 Trecker, Lauren JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:40 16:11  
118 Mooney, Gabriella JR Austin Prep 8:42 16:14  
119 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:43 16:16  
120 Ricciardelli, Emma SR Austin Prep 8:43 16:17  
121 Revis, Vienna JR Brookline 8:43 16:17  
122 Jalbert, Catherine JR Austin Prep 8:44 16:18  
123 Jarvis, Emma JR Brookline 8:47 16:24  
124 Burkett, Ava JR North Andover 8:47 16:24 62
125 Tavano, Serafina SR Austin Prep 8:48 16:26  
126 Crosby, Bridget SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:52 16:33  
127 Doulos, Vanessa JR Haverhill 8:53 16:35  
128 Chard, Zhara JR Winchester 8:53 16:35  
129 Chronopoulos, Elena JR Malden Catholic 8:56 16:40  
130 Hinkle, Erica JR Tewksbury 8:56 16:40 63
131 DiFilippo, Mia JR Austin Prep 8:59 16:45  
132 Ducheshe, Claire SR Brookline 9:07 17:01  
133 Goncalves, Celine SR Winchester 9:08 17:02  
134 Nugent, Molly SR North Andover 9:08 17:03 64
135 Morneau, Madison SR Lowell 9:09 17:04  
136 Yu, Katherine SR Winchester 9:09 17:04  
137 Lividoti, Jessica SR Matignon 9:10 17:07  
138 Makuta, Georgette JR North Andover 9:14 17:13 65
139 Rowlands, Brianna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:15 17:16  
140 Darrigo, Sussana SR Tewksbury 9:19 17:23 66
141 Lovett, Kathleen SR North Andover 9:23 17:30  
142 Ruiz, Sofia JR Central Catholic 9:24 17:32 67
143 Morin, Katherine SR Austin Prep 9:36 17:55  
144 Da Silva, Maria SR Tewksbury 9:44 18:09 68
145 Chiemelski, Kaylee SR Haverhill 9:49 18:20  
146 Yankowsky, Karina JR North Andover 9:58 18:35  
147 Efremova, Sasha JR Brookline 10:00 18:40  
148 Varnum, Tammy SR Tewksbury 10:01 18:41  
149 Fountain, Brianna SR Austin Prep 10:08 18:55  
150 Elkoudi, Meriem SO Methuen 10:14 19:05 69
151 Russell, Kayla SR Austin Prep 10:22 19:20  
152 MacMillan, Brenna SR North Andover 10:25 19:26  
153 Allen, Victoria JR Tewksbury 10:28 19:31  
154 Burton, Hannah JR Malden Catholic 10:33 19:42  
155 Loyack, Melina SR Austin Prep 11:38 21:43  
VARSITY BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 50:09 10:01 50 1 10 12 13 14 15 18
2 51:03 10:12 91 3 5 20 26 37 56  
3 52:05 10:25 114 8 16 24 31 35 39 47
4 52:24 10:28 129 19 25 27 28 30 36 50
5 52:33 10:30 135 17 22 29 33 34 42 52
6 52:57 10:35 150 4 7 32 49 58    
7 52:46 10:33 151 2 23 38 43 45    
8 54:50 10:58 211 9 46 48 53 55 63 64
9 54:48 10:57 216 6 44 51 54 61 71  
10 57:51 11:34 266 11 59 62 65 69 74 75
11 57:39 11:31 271 40 41 57 66 67 68  
12 59:30 11:54 296 21 60 70 72 73    
VARSITY BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:08 9:36 1
2 Coakley, William SR Winchester 5:09 9:37 2
3 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:10 9:39 3
4 Korhonen, Joe JR Parker Charter Essential 5:14 9:46 4
5 Coleman, Freddy JR Methuen 5:14 9:46 5
6 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:14 9:47 6
7 Krueger, James SR Parker Charter Essential 5:20 9:57 7
8 Johnson, James SR Burlington 5:23 10:04 8
9 Harrington, Neil JR Malden Catholic 5:25 10:06 9
10 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:25 10:07 10
11 Galatis, Steven JR Austin Prep 5:26 10:08 11
12 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:26 10:08 12
13 Eggers, Lucas JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:26 10:09 13
14 Goetsch, Turner SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:26 10:09 14
15 Richards, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:27 10:10 15
16 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington 5:27 10:10 16
17 Veguilla, Lenny SR North Andover 5:29 10:14 17
18 Stayton, Maxwell SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:29 10:14 18
19 Pothier, James SR Central Catholic 5:29 10:15 19
20 Dibble, Jason JR Methuen 5:31 10:19 20
21 Benoit, Jack SR Innovation Academy 5:32 10:20 21
22 Moritz, Segev SR North Andover 5:34 10:24 22
23 Kimberley, Aidan SR Winchester 5:35 10:25 23
24 Conti, Paul JR Burlington 5:37 10:29 24
25 Giannasca, Matt SR Central Catholic 5:37 10:29 25
26 Crowe, Mitchell SR Methuen 5:37 10:30 26
27 Ryan, Luke SR Central Catholic 5:38 10:32 27
28 Crippen, Cormac SR Central Catholic 5:39 10:33 28
29 Winn, Colby JR North Andover 5:40 10:34 29
30 Gower-Hall, Baxter JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40 10:35  
31 Louis, Duncan SR Central Catholic 5:40 10:35 30
32 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington 5:41 10:37 31
33 Hatlevig, Ike SR Parker Charter Essential 5:42 10:39 32
34 McDevitt, Matt JR North Andover 5:43 10:40 33
35 Peterson, Graham SR North Andover 5:43 10:41 34
36 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington 5:45 10:45 35
37 Parent, Leo SR Central Catholic 5:47 10:47 36
38 Soucy, Michael JR Methuen 5:48 10:49 37
39 Burns, Ben SR Winchester 5:48 10:50 38
40 Cromwell, Richard SR Burlington 5:49 10:51 39
41 O'Keefe, Sean JR Lowell Catholic 5:49 10:51 40
42 Boucher, Braden JR Lowell Catholic 5:49 10:52 41
43 Sorokin, Andrew JR North Andover 5:49 10:52 42
44 New, Robert SR Winchester 5:50 10:54 43
45 Bok, Erik SO Somerville 5:52 10:57 44
46 Hamilton, John SR Winchester 5:53 11:00 45
47 Gagnon, Andrew JR Malden Catholic 5:53 11:00 46
48 Wolinski, Jonathan SR Burlington 5:54 11:01 47
49 Giles, Jack SR Burlington 5:54 11:01  
50 Machado, Chris JR Malden Catholic 5:56 11:04 48
51 Lavender, Andrew JR Dracut 5:57 11:06  
52 Goyette, Trenton SR Parker Charter Essential 5:57 11:06 49
53 George, Ryan SR Central Catholic 5:57 11:06 50
54 Feldman, AJ SR Somerville 5:58 11:09 51
55 St. Louis, Lucas SR Dracut 5:58 11:09  
56 Kooken, Matt JR North Andover 6:00 11:12 52
57 Hayes, James SR Central Catholic 6:02 11:15  
58 Malvey, Domenic JR Central Catholic 6:02 11:16  
59 Tracy, Thomas SR Malden Catholic 6:03 11:17 53
60 Goldstein-Gelb, Brayden SR Somerville 6:03 11:17 54
61 Dang, Chinh SR Malden Catholic 6:06 11:23 55
62 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:07 11:26 56
63 Dowling, Connor JR Lowell Catholic 6:08 11:27 57
64 Bush, Trevor SR Parker Charter Essential 6:09 11:29 58
65 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington 6:10 11:31  
66 Doherty, Michael JR Austin Prep 6:10 11:31 59
67 Bojsen, Tom SR Innovation Academy 6:11 11:32 60
68 Kirabo, Benjamin JR Burlington 6:11 11:32  
69 Bernal, Andrew SR Central Catholic 6:12 11:35  
70 Wen, Kevin SR Somerville 6:14 11:38 61
71 Blake, Christopher JR Austin Prep 6:15 11:41 62
72 Ventura, Manuel SR Malden Catholic 6:20 11:49 63
73 Patel, Prince JR Burlington 6:21 11:52  
74 Curran , Tom SR Malden Catholic 6:23 11:55 64
75 Romano, Cameron JR Dracut 6:25 11:58  
76 Rosario, Josue SR Central Catholic 6:28 12:05  
77 Caruso, Jerry SR Austin Prep 6:32 12:12 65
78 McManus, Aidan SR Lowell Catholic 6:33 12:14 66
79 Conners, Riley SR Lowell Catholic 6:34 12:15 67
80 Keleti, Evan JR Malden Catholic 6:34 12:15  
81 Boucher, Hunter JR Lowell Catholic 6:35 12:18 68
82 Alexandris, Leonidas SR Austin Prep 6:36 12:19 69
83 Terranova, Chris SR Malden Catholic 6:36 12:19  
84 Linton, Derik SR Innovation Academy 6:39 12:24 70
85 LaVerde, Jake SR Malden Catholic 6:40 12:27  
86 Nascimento, Gabriel SR Somerville 6:42 12:30 71
87 Moynihan, Michael JR Dracut 6:42 12:31  
88 Lennon, Riley SR Innovation Academy 6:43 12:32 72
89 Lessard, Pierre SR Innovation Academy 6:48 12:42 73
90 McDonough, Dominick SR Austin Prep 7:06 13:15 74
91 Barker, Harrison SR Austin Prep 7:24 13:48 75
JUNIOR VARSITY Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 53:55 10:47 21 1 2 3 6 9 12 19
2 56:09 11:13 69 7 8 14 16 24 27 30
3 56:25 11:17 82 4 13 17 20 28 29 37
4 57:22 11:28 104 5 21 22 25 31 32 33
5 58:36 11:43 138 11 18 26 36 47 49 50
6 59:45 11:57 168 15 23 41 44 45 46 48
7 1:00:17 12:03 190 10 38 39 42 61 63 69
8 1:02:35 12:31 247 35 40 52 56 64 74  
9 1:02:58 12:35 258 34 43 59 60 62 68 70
10 1:04:02 12:48 287 53 54 57 58 65 66 67
11 1:09:21 13:52 322 51 55 71 72 73    
JUNIOR VARSITY Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Masiakos, Andreas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41 10:36 1
2 Eppich, Andrew JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:41 10:36 2
3 Tu, Eugene SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:47 10:47 3
4 Pener, Jamie JR Brookline 5:47 10:48 4
5 Hourt, Bun SR Lowell 5:48 10:49 5
6 Kiessling, Reid JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50 10:54 6
7 Horwitz, Adam SR Winchester 5:52 10:57 7
8 Cumming, Alex SR Winchester 5:53 11:00 8
9 Fruebis, Kieran JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55 11:02 9
10 Minichiello, Anthony JR Burlington 5:58 11:09 10
11 McGarry, Ronan JR North Andover 5:59 11:11 11
12 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:00 11:12 12
13 Pertel, Ellliot JR Brookline 6:00 11:12 13
14 Parsons, Chris SR Winchester 6:01 11:14 14
15 Kramer, Jake JR Central Catholic 6:02 11:16 15
16 Pullin, Oliver SR Winchester 6:02 11:16 16
17 Bohlke, Nick SR Brookline 6:03 11:18 17
18 Levey, Nick SR North Andover 6:04 11:20 18
19 Kaiser, Luke JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:04 11:20 19
20 Solomon, Zach JR Brookline 6:05 11:21 20
21 Cobb, Brett JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07 11:25  
22 Cutter, Aiden SR Lowell 6:09 11:29 21
23 Frechette, Ryan SR Lowell 6:11 11:32 22
24 Figueroa, Alberto SR Central Catholic 6:12 11:34 23
25 Kim, Noah JR Winchester 6:16 11:42 24
26 Flores, Matt SR Lowell 6:17 11:43 25
27 Bagley, Ben SR North Andover 6:18 11:45 26
28 Naley, Zach JR Winchester 6:18 11:46 27
29 Taverna-Liddell, Coburn SR Brookline 6:18 11:46 28
30 Grossman, Simon SR Brookline 6:19 11:47 29
31 Edler, Evan SR Winchester 6:19 11:47 30
32 Wahpo, Emmanuel SR Lowell 6:20 11:49 31
33 Evans, Greg SR Winchester 6:20 11:49  
34 Oakes, Michael SR Lowell 6:20 11:49 32
35 Muth, Quonelle JR Lowell 6:21 11:51 33
36 Wightman, Luke JR Malden Catholic 6:21 11:51 34
37 Ward, Luke JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:21 11:52  
38 Finn, Shane SR Haverhill 6:22 11:53 35
39 Hillery, Asher JR North Andover 6:22 11:53 36
40 Weldon, Caleb JR Brookline 6:22 11:54 37
41 Capobianco, Cole SR Burlington 6:23 11:55 38
42 Mattson, Quinn JR Burlington 6:23 11:55 39
43 Njenga, Humphrey SR Lowell 6:25 11:59  
44 Babikian, Blake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26 12:00  
45 Scanlon, Patrick JR Brookline 6:26 12:00  
46 Morris, Will JR Winchester 6:27 12:02  
47 Kensicki, Jason JR Winchester 6:27 12:02  
48 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27 12:03  
49 Raghavan, Charlie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27 12:03  
50 Li, Boshen JR Winchester 6:29 12:07  
51 Roberton, Shea SR Haverhill 6:30 12:08 40
52 Lieberman, Jonah JR Brookline 6:30 12:09  
53 O'Conner, Hugh SR Central Catholic 6:32 12:12 41
54 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34 12:15  
55 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington 6:34 12:15 42
56 Comeau, Tyler JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:34 12:16  
57 Diller, Adam SR Malden Catholic 6:35 12:17 43
58 Bimbatti, Kentaro JR Central Catholic 6:36 12:20 44
59 Radakovic, Nikola SR Brookline 6:37 12:22  
60 Wheaton, James JR Winchester 6:37 12:22  
61 Rosa, Rich SR Central Catholic 6:38 12:23 45
62 Muftu, Emre SR Brookline 6:38 12:23  
63 Kelley Nielsen, Luca JR Brookline 6:39 12:24  
64 Gonzalez, Nico JR Central Catholic 6:39 12:25 46
65 Ruhland, Max SR North Andover 6:40 12:27 47
66 Chen, Ryen SR Brookline 6:41 12:28  
67 Johnsen, Tucker JR Winchester 6:41 12:28  
68 McDonald, Jacob SR Central Catholic 6:42 12:30 48
69 Doncov, Benjamin JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:42 12:31  
70 O'Cearuil, Eamon SR North Andover 6:43 12:32 49
71 Plodzik, Jon SR North Andover 6:43 12:33 50
72 Abusheery, Jared SR Keefe Technical 6:44 12:34 51
73 Waligora, Jack JR Haverhill 6:44 12:35 52
74 Wicks, Calvin JR Somerville 6:44 12:35  
75 Polimeno, Nick JR Tewksbury 6:46 12:37 53
76 Barinelli, Thomas SR Tewksbury 6:46 12:37 54
77 Goldmuntz, Max JR Brookline 6:46 12:38  
78 Russell, Dan SR Winchester 6:46 12:38  
79 Sharon, Gabe SR Keefe Technical 6:47 12:40 55
80 Helps, Luke JR Haverhill 6:47 12:40 56
81 Feingold, Tyler JR Tewksbury 6:48 12:41 57
82 Paulding, Tyler SR Tewksbury 6:49 12:43 58
83 Quinn, Hunter SR Malden Catholic 6:49 12:43 59
84 Roche, Dan SR North Andover 6:51 12:47  
85 Butzen, Spencer SR Central Catholic 6:55 12:54  
86 Bordner, Grant SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55 12:55  
87 Ottaviani, Jake JR North Andover 6:56 12:57  
88 Hebert, Charlie JR Innovation Academy 6:56 12:57  
89 Thibault, Luke JR Brookline 6:57 12:58  
90 Zhang, Chen JR Brookline 6:57 12:58  
91 Howrey, Jed SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57 12:59  
92 Morelli, Luca JR Malden Catholic 6:59 13:02 60
93 Centoni, David SR Burlington 6:59 13:03 61
94 Payne, Alexander JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:59 13:03  
95 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:00 13:04  
96 Campbell, Sean JR Winchester 7:01 13:05  
97 Lynch, Tim SR Malden Catholic 7:01 13:05 62
98 Mendoza, Ruben JR Brookline 7:03 13:10  
99 Chen, Kevin SR Burlington 7:04 13:12 63
100 Milt, Alex JR Winchester 7:06 13:15  
101 Concannon, Michael JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06 13:15  
102 Benson, Chase SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06 13:16  
103 Yllas, Renzo JR Winchester 7:07 13:17  
104 MacDougall, Ian JR Central Catholic 7:07 13:18  
105 Pierce, Shane JR Haverhill 7:08 13:19 64
106 Renhowe, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10 13:22  
107 Silva, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10 13:23  
108 Seville, Dylan SR North Andover 7:10 13:23  
109 Trodden, Trevor JR Tewksbury 7:11 13:24 65
110 Barnett, Aiden SR North Andover 7:11 13:25  
111 Kessler, Henry SR Brookline 7:11 13:25  
112 Flynn, Justin SR Tewksbury 7:12 13:26 66
113 Schallies, Seth SR Brookline 7:12 13:27  
114 Merkel, Alex SR Innovation Academy 7:13 13:29  
115 Gaul, Jackson SR North Andover 7:14 13:30  
116 Quintal, Julian JR Tewksbury 7:14 13:31 67
117 Dilman, Charles JR Malden Catholic 7:16 13:33 68
118 McGarry, Connor SR North Andover 7:18 13:37  
119 Boskovic, Alek JR Winchester 7:19 13:40  
120 Buchanan, Matt JR Central Catholic 7:20 13:41  
121 Goncalves, Samuel JR Winchester 7:22 13:45  
122 Kelly, Justin JR Burlington 7:23 13:46 69
123 Kasper, Jonathan JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:23 13:46  
124 Perkinson, Ashton SR Winchester 7:23 13:47  
125 Chow, Yuer Len SR Brookline 7:25 13:51  
126 Monteiro, Gavin JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26 13:52  
127 McShan, Ryan JR Central Catholic 7:26 13:53  
128 Vissering, Phil JR North Andover 7:27 13:54  
129 Foy, Benjamin JR Malden Catholic 7:27 13:55 70
130 Bhattacharya, Ishan JR Innovation Academy 7:28 13:56  
131 Taylor, Jalen JR Malden Catholic 7:28 13:57  
132 Zuzenak, Aidan SR Winchester 7:29 13:59  
133 Piscatelli, Alex SR Burlington 7:33 14:05  
134 Tully, Sean JR Lowell Catholic 7:34 14:07  
135 Butterfield, Aiden JR North Andover 7:35 14:09  
136 Tang, Eric SR Winchester 7:36 14:11  
137 Rueda, Cody SR Central Catholic 7:36 14:12  
138 White, Mason SR Winchester 7:38 14:14  
139 Zuzenak, Sawyer JR Winchester 7:39 14:17  
140 Sanzone, Sam JR Malden Catholic 7:41 14:20  
141 Nugent, Jett JR Winchester 7:41 14:20  
142 Tagliamonte, Christian JR Burlington 7:41 14:21  
143 Fosdick, Sam SR Malden Catholic 7:46 14:29  
144 Teuber, Nick SR Keefe Technical 7:46 14:30 71
145 Stanley, Sam JR Methuen 7:46 14:30  
146 Schwarze, Matt JR Malden Catholic 7:48 14:33  
147 Barbosa, Bruno JR Keefe Technical 7:48 14:34 72
148 Galvez, Gabe SR Winchester 7:49 14:36  
149 Manning, Alex SR North Andover 7:52 14:41  
150 Imbornone, Alex SR Central Catholic 7:53 14:43  
151 Apperti, Evan JR North Andover 7:54 14:44  
152 Ordonez, Jose SR Malden Catholic 7:54 14:45  
153 Lee, Alex SR Winchester 7:55 14:47  
154 Kopoinski, Gerren SR Dracut 8:00 14:56  
155 Sekenski, Mike SR Malden Catholic 8:03 15:01  
156 Egan, John JR Keefe Technical 8:04 15:03 73
157 Wong, Brandon JR Malden Catholic 8:07 15:09  
158 Sheldon, Andrew JR Parker Charter Essential 8:10 15:15  
159 Chen, Yaozu SR Winchester 8:11 15:16  
160 Umana, Javier JR Malden Catholic 8:11 15:16  
161 Turk, William SR Malden Catholic 8:15 15:23  
162 Lutz, Mason JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:16 15:25  
163 Yang, Gavin SR Winchester 8:17 15:27  
164 Allen, Ryan JR Lowell Catholic 8:19 15:32  
165 Nguyen, Andrew JR Malden Catholic 8:22 15:37  
166 Pacy, Alex SR Malden Catholic 8:22 15:37  
167 Casper, Harry JR Brookline 8:27 15:46  
168 D'Antona, Matt JR Malden Catholic 8:27 15:47  
169 Wanyoike, Walter JR Central Catholic 8:30 15:51  
170 Zraket, Evan JR Somerville 8:33 15:58  
171 Bartolini, Joe SR Central Catholic 8:43 16:17  
172 Hirth, Alex JR North Andover 8:45 16:19  
173 Jean-Charles, Kenny JR Malden Catholic 8:49 16:28  
174 Rodriguez, Dan JR Malden Catholic 8:50 16:30  
175 Cervantes, Elijah JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:56 16:40  
176 Escobedo, Jesse JR Malden Catholic 9:05 16:57  
177 Ignacio, David SR Dracut 9:11 17:09  
178 Russo, Mario JR Malden Catholic 9:16 17:18  
179 Shah, Anant SR North Andover 9:28 17:40  
180 Buwembo, Jonathan JR Central Catholic 9:41 18:05  
181 Ibraheem, Shauib SR Lowell 9:48 18:18  
182 Llupo, Dionis JR Haverhill 9:55 18:30 74
183 Bourguignon, Dorian JR Malden Catholic 9:58 18:35  
184 McDonough, Liam SR Malden Catholic 10:11 19:01  
185 Sadler, Gavin SR Malden Catholic 10:32 19:40  
186 Goluboff, Nico JR Winchester 10:42 19:58  
187 Stein, Dylan SR Winchester 10:57 20:25  
FRESHMEN GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:43 13:32 47 2 4 10 11 20 21 37
2 1:11:36 14:19 81 3 7 8 18 45    
3 1:11:54 14:22 87 6 12 15 26 28 30 34
4 1:11:19 14:15 98 1 17 24 27 29 35 36
5 1:13:30 14:42 110 9 13 19 31 38    
6 1:12:58 14:35 111 5 16 25 32 33 51 52
7 1:31:19 18:15 200 14 23 44 59 60    
8 1:25:55 17:11 202 22 41 42 43 54 55 56
9 1:28:48 17:45 224 39 40 47 48 50 58  
10 1:43:16 20:39 266 46 49 53 57 61    
FRESHMEN GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Simonds, Finleigh SO Haverhill 6:14 11:38  
2 Kiley, Molly SO Andover 6:23 11:55 1
3 Jordan, Camille SO Brookline 6:27 12:03 2
4 Martin, Hannah SO North Andover 6:37 12:22  
5 Baumgartner, Cadyn SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:39 12:25 3
6 Liss-Riordan, Jordan SO Brookline 6:56 12:56 4
7 Crisafi, Erin FR Austin Prep 6:59 13:02 5
8 Robinson, Avery SO Winchester 7:08 13:19 6
9 Appleby, Emily SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:16 13:33 7
10 Wolpe, Mia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:18 13:37 8
11 Millspaugh, Olivia SO Tewksbury 7:20 13:42  
12 Staniec, Michaela SO Central Catholic 7:24 13:48 9
13 Hernandez, Ana Christina SO Brookline 7:29 13:58 10
14 Jensen, Emma SO Tewksbury 7:31 14:01  
15 Balaban, Maya SO Brookline 7:35 14:09 11
16 Parks, Sophie SO Winchester 7:35 14:10 12
17 Dehney, Jackie SO Central Catholic 7:36 14:12 13
18 Laffey, Linda SO Haverhill 7:40 14:19  
19 Hoag, Grace SO Malden Catholic 7:40 14:19 14
20 Swilling, Sydney SO Winchester 7:41 14:21 15
21 Valade, Madi 8 Austin Prep 7:41 14:21 16
22 Rose, Hannah SO Andover 7:42 14:22 17
23 Gilman, Annie SO Lowell 7:42 14:22  
24 Powell, Ally SO Haverhill 7:43 14:24  
25 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:45 14:27 18
26 Underwood, Bridget SO Central Catholic 7:47 14:31 19
27 Jones, Abagail SO Brookline 7:50 14:37 20
28 Buckley-McMahon, Hazel SO Brookline 7:56 14:48 21
29 Soderman, Ava FR Parker Charter Essential 7:56 14:48 22
30 Nguyen, Lily SO Malden Catholic 7:56 14:48 23
31 Chaparala, Sreeja SO Andover 7:59 14:54 24
32 Trojer, Hellena SO Austin Prep 8:01 14:57 25
33 Harrison, Amanda SO Winchester 8:03 15:01 26
34 Osborne, Abigail SO Andover 8:04 15:03 27
35 Ratz, Penelope SO Winchester 8:04 15:03 28
36 Waszkelewicz, Ella SO Andover 8:05 15:05 29
37 Plant, Maya SO Matignon 8:09 15:12  
38 Lubin, Sophia SO Winchester 8:10 15:14 30
39 Lonergan, Mary SO Central Catholic 8:10 15:15 31
40 Baldwin, Alex SO Matignon 8:11 15:17  
41 Kelly, Caroline SO Austin Prep 8:12 15:18 32
42 Pilla, Sydney SO Austin Prep 8:13 15:20 33
43 Rosano, Alyssa SO Methuen 8:15 15:24  
44 Dehney, Ashley FR Lowell Catholic 8:17 15:27  
45 Zhao, Chloe JR Winchester 8:20 15:33 34
46 Weiss, Clara SO Andover 8:22 15:37 35
47 Rajchel, Abigail SO Andover 8:23 15:38 36
48 Durant, Madeline SO Brookline 8:25 15:42 37
49 Duren, Janessa SO Central Catholic 8:26 15:44 38
50 Ciuccarelli, Giulia SO Brookline 8:28 15:48  
51 Curtis, Savannah SO Andover 8:29 15:50  
52 England, Theresa SO Brookline 8:30 15:51  
53 Shell, Sophia SO Andover 8:35 16:01  
54 Jungmann, Grace SO Andover 8:35 16:02  
55 Minsk, Natalie SO Stoneham 8:56 16:40 39
56 Quill, Shayla SO Andover 8:59 16:46  
57 Castiello, Arianna SO Methuen 9:01 16:50  
58 Bawari, Saumya SO Andover 9:04 16:56  
59 Callahan, Halle SO Haverhill 9:04 16:56  
60 Anderson, Elise SO Methuen 9:05 16:57  
61 Maestri, Lauren SO Stoneham 9:06 16:59 40
62 Doble, Ella SO Parker Charter Essential 9:07 17:01 41
63 Bedard, Grace SO Parker Charter Essential 9:10 17:06 42
64 Balasubramanyam, Mary 8 Parker Charter Essential 9:14 17:14 43
65 Sharma, Prisha SO Malden Catholic 9:16 17:18 44
66 Bett, Laura SO Matignon 9:20 17:25  
67 Mutschler, Lena SO Lincoln-Sudbury 9:25 17:34 45
68 Gordonsmith, Julia SO Methuen 9:27 17:39  
69 Vajhallya, Manavi SO Andover 9:29 17:42  
70 Ruel, Morgan FR Dracut 9:30 17:43 46
71 Pacheco, Sofia SO Stoneham 9:43 18:08 47
72 Pinto, Isabella SO Stoneham 9:43 18:08 48
73 Tran, Lanna SO Lowell Catholic 9:50 18:21  
74 Kiluk, Carolyn SO Dracut 9:51 18:23 49
75 Surrette, Madison SO Stoneham 10:07 18:53 50
76 Marquardt, Erin SO Austin Prep 10:17 19:12 51
77 Riordan, Emma SO Austin Prep 10:18 19:13 52
78 Veluri, Mahathi SO Andover 10:23 19:23  
79 Lam, Angela FR Dracut 10:26 19:29 53
80 Toomey, Emma SO Parker Charter Essential 10:36 19:46 54
81 Shin, Madeline SO Andover 10:52 20:16  
82 Shin, Lisa SO Andover 10:54 20:21  
83 Churchill, Charlotte 8 Parker Charter Essential 10:58 20:27 55
84 Venkitachalam, Hope SO Parker Charter Essential 11:12 20:53 56
85 Marble, Rose FR Parker Charter Essential 11:12 20:54  
86 Nalule, Shalom FR Dracut 11:14 20:58 57
87 Lin, Kara SO Stoneham 12:00 22:23 58
88 Ang, Angelina SO Malden Catholic 12:00 22:24 59
89 Chopra, Bhoomika SO Malden Catholic 12:04 22:30 60
90 Bailey, Ava 8 Dracut 14:19 26:43 61
FRESHMEN BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 55:01 11:00 53 1 8 12 14 18 50 54
2 57:12 11:26 109 2 9 20 29 49    
3 57:23 11:28 116 3 5 15 42 51 63 80
4 58:34 11:42 143 21 23 30 33 36 45 48
5 58:55 11:47 161 4 11 40 46 60 64 92
6 59:23 11:52 165 6 10 32 35 82 99  
7 1:00:10 12:02 196 17 22 43 44 70 71 73
8 1:00:50 12:10 212 13 37 47 56 59 62 68
9 1:01:29 12:17 226 25 31 38 41 91 101  
10 1:02:20 12:28 251 26 39 52 55 79 95 97
11 1:04:52 12:58 319 34 61 65 76 83 84 86
12 1:05:12 13:02 322 28 53 72 81 88 90 100
13 1:06:56 13:23 324 7 24 93 98 102 104  
14 41:06:29 8:13:17 325 16 19 78 103 109    
15 1:05:26 13:05 343 58 67 69 74 75 85 94
16 1:07:08 13:25 356 27 57 87 89 96 105  
17 1:24:42 16:56 464 66 77 106 107 108    
FRESHMEN BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hatlevig, Caleb FR Parker Charter Essential 5:35 10:25 1
2 Adam, Mohammed SO Lowell 5:42 10:39 2
3 Connolly, Ryan SO North Andover 5:44 10:43 3
4 Martinez, Nick SO Malden Catholic 5:45 10:45 4
5 Stad, Luke SO North Andover 5:48 10:50 5
6 Gower-Hall, Isaac SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:48 10:50 6
7 Gray, Patrick SO Burlington 5:49 10:52 7
8 Soderman, Carl SO Parker Charter Essential 5:50 10:53 8
9 Rath, Seyha SO Lowell 5:51 10:55 9
10 Klappenbach, Eliott SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54 11:01 10
11 Lepore, Tim SO Malden Catholic 5:58 11:08 11
12 Brownson, Salem SO Parker Charter Essential 5:59 11:10 12
13 Peters, Burke SO Winchester 6:00 11:12 13
14 Willis, Finn SO Parker Charter Essential 6:01 11:14 14
15 Gosselin, Keenan SO North Andover 6:02 11:15 15
16 Soucy, Adlai SO Lowell Catholic 6:03 11:17 16
17 Crippen, James SO Central Catholic 6:03 11:17 17
18 Decker, Max SO Parker Charter Essential 6:04 11:19 18
19 Witkos, Will SO Lowell Catholic 6:06 11:23 19
20 Wahpo, Alexander SO Lowell 6:06 11:24 20
21 Abbott, Samuel Boston College High 6:06 11:24 21
22 Wilard, Alex SO Central Catholic 6:08 11:27 22
23 Mclaughlin, Paul SO Boston College High 6:10 11:31 23
24 Prakash, Rithikh SO Burlington 6:11 11:32 24
25 Leslie, Tristan SO Tewksbury 6:13 11:36 25
26 Indeglia, Davin SO Methuen 6:15 11:40 26
27 Grier, Nick SO Dracut 6:15 11:40 27
28 Buckley, Sam SO Somerville 6:15 11:41  
29 Nunez, Charlie SO Andover 6:17 11:44 28
30 Arango, Jarlen SO Lowell 6:19 11:48 29
31 Hedge, Kazuki SO Boston College High 6:19 11:48 30
32 Carleton, Brian SO Tewksbury 6:20 11:49 31
33 Ganz, Harry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:22 11:53 32
34 Locke, William SO Boston College High 6:22 11:53 33
35 Bourcy, Joe SO Haverhill 6:22 11:54 34
36 Ressler-Craig, Nick SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:24 11:56 35
37 Regan, Liam SO Keefe Technical 6:24 11:57  
38 Bosques, Julian SO Boston College High 6:25 11:58 36
39 Mourier, Thomas SO Winchester 6:25 11:58 37
40 Alvarado, Nick SO Tewksbury 6:25 11:59 38
41 Doherty, Liam SO Methuen 6:26 12:00 39
42 Laverdure, Zach SO Malden Catholic 6:26 12:00 40
43 Adams, Kyle SO Tewksbury 6:26 12:00 41
44 Coughlin, Trevor SO Austin Prep 6:28 12:04  
45 Allard, James SO North Andover 6:29 12:06 42
46 Reagan, James SO Central Catholic 6:30 12:09 43
47 Crockett, Andrew SO Innovation Academy 6:31 12:10  
48 Valin, Ryan SO Central Catholic 6:32 12:12 44
49 Crocini, Carlo SO Boston College High 6:33 12:13 45
50 Moss, Will SO Malden Catholic 6:34 12:15 46
51 Watson, Gabe SO Winchester 6:34 12:15 47
52 Zanelotti, Elijah SO Innovation Academy 6:36 12:20  
53 Le, Marvin SO Boston College High 6:36 12:20 48
54 Perez, Nathan SO Lowell 6:40 12:26 49
55 Sawyer, Henry SO Parker Charter Essential 6:41 12:28 50
56 Hennesey, Will SO North Andover 6:41 12:29 51
57 Becuti Ortiz, Joseph SO Methuen 6:41 12:29 52
58 Evans, Connor SO Somerville 6:44 12:35  
59 Pineiro, James SO Andover 6:44 12:35 53
60 Ciccolini, Brandon SO Parker Charter Essential 6:44 12:35 54
61 Draheim, Matthew SO Boston College High 6:47 12:40  
62 Becuti Ortiz, Henry SO Methuen 6:48 12:41 55
63 Muniappan, Kumar SO Winchester 6:48 12:42 56
64 Lavender, Matthew SO Dracut 6:48 12:42 57
65 Friedman, Caleb SO Brookline 6:49 12:43 58
66 Hoogendoor, Charles SO Winchester 6:49 12:43 59
67 Compres, Ivan SO Malden Catholic 6:51 12:47 60
68 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry FR Parker Charter Essential 6:52 12:49  
69 Burgess, Andreas SO Haverhill 6:53 12:51 61
70 Perrone, Dante SO Winchester 6:53 12:51 62
71 Giles, Cole SO North Andover 6:55 12:54 63
72 Blandon, Aiden SO Malden Catholic 6:56 12:57 64
73 O'Leary, Ethan SO Haverhill 6:57 12:58 65
74 Mele, Luca SO Stoneham 6:57 12:59 66
75 Mulligan, Declan SO Brookline 6:58 13:00 67
76 Young, Eamonn SO Boston College High 6:58 13:01  
77 MacNeille, Ryan SO Winchester 6:59 13:02 68
78 Cooke, Alex SO Brookline 7:00 13:04 69
79 Pappalardo, Mark SO Central Catholic 7:01 13:05 70
81 Gallagher, Andrew SO Central Catholic 7:03 13:10 71
82 Tweedale, Jack SO Andover 7:05 13:14 72
83 Licklider, Hugh SO Boston College High 7:07 13:17  
84 Reller, Luke SO Central Catholic 7:07 13:17 73
85 Trinidad, Franklin SO Central Catholic 7:07 13:17  
86 Bresette, DJ SO Austin Prep 7:07 13:18  
87 Sherman, Leo SO Brookline 7:08 13:19 74
88 Ambrose, Nicholas SO Central Catholic 7:08 13:19  
89 Fronske, Eli SO Brookline 7:09 13:20 75
90 Sanchez, Christian SO Haverhill 7:10 13:22 76
91 Chiodi, Adam SO Stoneham 7:10 13:22 77
92 Sheehan, Robert SO Lowell Catholic 7:10 13:23 78
93 Brownson, Abram 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:12 13:27  
94 Abreu Delacruz, Neondre SO Methuen 7:14 13:30 79
95 Rupp, Harrison SO North Andover 7:14 13:30 80
96 McAuliffe, Harrison SO Winchester 7:14 13:31  
97 Chagnon, Jake SO Matignon 7:17 13:36  
98 Goldner, Martin SO Boston College High 7:20 13:41  
99 Stubler, Peter SO Andover 7:20 13:42 81
100 Bowne, Henry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21 13:43 82
101 Larkin, Brendan SO Haverhill 7:23 13:47 83
102 Eramo, Ethan SO Haverhill 7:23 13:47 84
103 DeYoung, Declan SO Brookline 7:25 13:50 85
104 Costa, John SO Haverhill 7:26 13:52 86
105 Rego, Devin SO Dracut 7:27 13:54 87
106 Mackool, Nicholas SO Boston College High 7:27 13:54  
107 Luthern, Brett SO Winchester 7:27 13:55  
108 Dewagan, Ayush SO Andover 7:28 13:57 88
109 Casebeer, Mason SO Winchester 7:30 14:00  
110 Thomas, Alex SO Winchester 7:31 14:02  
111 Meli, Gabe SO Dracut 7:32 14:04 89
112 Kim, James SO Winchester 7:32 14:04  
113 Pierni, Teddy SO Andover 7:33 14:05 90
114 Naghibi, Alex SO Tewksbury 7:33 14:05 91
115 Hunter-Lynch, Jackson SO Winchester 7:33 14:06  
116 Schuhwerk, Samuel SO Boston College High 7:33 14:06  
117 Donahue, Lucas SO Malden Catholic 7:34 14:08 92
118 Lupo, Darrius SO Innovation Academy 7:36 14:12  
119 Bottiglio, Scott SO Burlington 7:38 14:15 93
120 Recesso, Aiden SO Central Catholic 7:39 14:17  
121 Carter, Camden SO Boston College High 7:39 14:17  
122 Radochia, Patrick SO Malden Catholic 7:40 14:18  
123 Pirytinsky, Amit SO Brookline 7:41 14:20 94
124 Buchanan, Andrew SO North Andover 7:45 14:27  
125 Licklider, Conor SO Boston College High 7:48 14:34  
126 Angel, Viruet SO Central Catholic 7:50 14:38  
127 Doeun, Dimitri SO Methuen 7:54 14:44 95
128 Mugford, Nate SO Dracut 7:56 14:48 96
129 Calixte, Andrew SO Boston College High 7:56 14:49  
130 DeLuca, Matt SO Central Catholic 7:57 14:50  
131 Bezeredy, Chris SO Methuen 7:57 14:51 97
132 Ellis, Dakota SO Burlington 7:58 14:52 98
133 Perotti, Carlo 8 Parker Charter Essential 7:58 14:53  
134 Cohen, Josh SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:58 14:53 99
135 Jordan, Alexander SO Boston College High 7:58 14:53  
136 Rogers, Thomas SO Boston College High 8:01 14:57  
137 Jacobson, Henry 8 Parker Charter Essential 8:03 15:02  
138 Yan, Jimmy SO Boston College High 8:04 15:04  
139 Stolper, Dimitry SO Keefe Technical 8:05 15:05  
140 Flagg, Nathan SO Andover 8:06 15:08 100
141 Muse, Colby SO North Andover 8:07 15:09  
142 Philbin, John SO Central Catholic 8:09 15:12  
143 Molettieri, Ethan 8 Austin Prep 8:09 15:12  
144 Brown, Jeremiah SO Methuen 8:10 15:14  
145 Dawson, Cian SO Tewksbury 8:12 15:18 101
146 Hackley, Robert SO Malden Catholic 8:13 15:20  
147 Dowty, Alan SO Andover 8:13 15:20  
148 Balsara, Mihir SO Burlington 8:16 15:25 102
149 Cole, Brayden SO Lowell Catholic 8:16 15:25 103
150 Corcoran, Timothy SO Matignon 8:18 15:30  
151 Calcagno, John SO Boston College High 8:27 15:46  
152 Bird, Jake SO Malden Catholic 8:27 15:47  
153 Martellucci, Joseph SO Andover 8:34 16:00  
154 Bryan, Bae SO Andover 8:36 16:03  
155 Milne, Chris SO Andover 8:38 16:06  
156 Humphrey, Kevin SO Malden Catholic 8:40 16:10  
157 Sweeney, Ryan SO Malden Catholic 8:44 16:18  
158 Julian, Rijo SO Central Catholic 8:46 16:21  
159 Bahnan, Robert SO Winchester 8:46 16:21  
160 Kelley, Jack SO Burlington 8:49 16:28 104
161 Roux, Nicholas SO Methuen 8:52 16:32  
162 Lupo, Seth SO Innovation Academy 8:52 16:32  
163 Chaugundia, Sathvik SO Andover 8:53 16:34  
164 Flaig, Samuel SO Andover 8:56 16:40  
165 Bezzerides, Nicholas SO Boston College High 9:00 16:47  
166 Listro, Ronald SO Matignon 9:00 16:48  
167 Ventura, Diego SO Malden Catholic 9:01 16:49  
168 Syed, Moshin SO Winchester 9:02 16:51  
169 Stevenson, Daniel SO Haverhill 9:07 17:01  
170 O'Handley, Jack SO Andover 9:09 17:04  
171 Bradford, Alexander SO Boston College High 9:17 17:20  
172 Chen, Vincent 8 Dracut 9:43 18:08 105
173 Desrosiers, Nathan SO Methuen 9:56 18:32  
174 Carnabucci, Jordan SO Stoneham 9:58 18:35 106
175 McAllister, Brendan SO Stoneham 10:00 18:39 107
176 Aquino, Derek SO Malden Catholic 10:18 19:13  
177 Teuber, Josh SO Keefe Technical 10:49 20:11  
178 McCarthy, Colin SO Central Catholic 10:49 20:11  
179 Spratt, Liam SR Stoneham 11:19 21:07 108
180 Falvey, Aiden SO Lowell Catholic 21:35:15 40:15:01 109