Dual County League XC League Meet Date: 10-23-18   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var.
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Concord Carlisle 1:23:06 16:37 25 1 2 5 6 11 16 23
2 1:26:01 17:12 73 9 10 13 14 27 28 39
3 1:26:01 17:12 74 8 12 17 18 19 29 30
4 1:27:39 17:31 115 15 20 21 24 35 42 45
5 1:27:57 17:35 125 3 25 31 32 34 36 40
5 1:27:58 17:35 125 7 22 26 33 37 38 41
7 1:35:52 19:10 227 4 50 56 58 59 60 61
8 1:36:07 19:13 247 43 47 48 52 57    
9 1:36:23 19:16 251 44 49 51 53 54 55  
10 Waltham 1:44:33 20:54 300 46 62 63 64 65 66 67
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord Carlisle 5:14.1 16:15.8 1
2 Chaffin, William SR Concord Carlisle 5:14.6 16:17.6 2
3 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:18.9 16:30.8 3
4 Shapiro, Jasper SR Bedford 5:22.1 16:41.0 4
5 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord Carlisle 5:23.9 16:46.5 5
6 Crounse, William SR Concord Carlisle 5:24.2 16:47.4 6
7 Escallon, Antonio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:25.1 16:50.2 7
8 Miller, Brett JR Newton South 5:26.5 16:54.5 8
9 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough 5:27.3 16:57.0 9
10 Sirsikar, Anuj JR Acton-Boxborough 5:27.9 16:58.8 10
11 Pixley, Joshua SR Concord Carlisle 5:28.2 16:59.7 11
12 Jacunski, Ethan SR Newton South 5:31.5 17:10.0 12
13 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:32.0 17:11.6 13
14 Straayer, Caleb SO Acton-Boxborough 5:33.2 17:15.2 14
15 Germann, Tom SR Westford Academy 5:33.5 17:16.2 15
16 Kovacevic, Marko SR Concord Carlisle 5:33.7 17:17.0 16
17 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South 5:33.9 17:17.4 17
18 Orelowitz, Jonathan JR Newton South 5:34.1 17:18.0 18
19 Holland, Owen JR Newton South 5:35.3 17:21.8 19
20 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy 5:35.5 17:22.5 20
21 Fitzgerald, Connor JR Westford Academy 5:35.6 17:22.9 21
22 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:35.8 17:23.4 22
23 Boyle, James SR Concord Carlisle 5:36.4 17:25.3 23
24 Cramer, Caleb SR Concord Carlisle 5:37.7 17:29.2  
25 Cappucci, Matthew SR Westford Academy 5:39.5 17:34.9 24
26 Carter, Nicholas SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:40.2 17:36.9 25
27 Lowenstein, Eben JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:40.5 17:37.9 26
28 Wang, Brendt SR Acton-Boxborough 5:40.8 17:39.0 27
29 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:41.4 17:40.8 28
30 Lavey, Will JR Newton South 5:41.5 17:41.1 29
31 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South 5:43.8 17:48.3 30
32 Henry, Julian SR Concord Carlisle 5:44.4 17:50.2  
33 Gower-Hall, Baxter SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:44.9 17:51.5 31
34 Stotsky, Jared SR Newton South 5:45.5 17:53.6  
35 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:46.8 17:57.5 32
36 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:47.6 17:59.9 33
37 Bulis, Yono SR Newton South 5:47.8 18:00.6  
38 Ma, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:48.0 18:01.4 34
39 Foster, Nathaniel SR Westford Academy 5:48.5 18:02.8 35
40 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:49.1 18:04.6 36
41 Harkavy, Keegan JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.9 18:07.4 37
42 Klein, Daniel SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.3 18:11.6 38
43 Ih, Aidan SR Concord Carlisle 5:51.6 18:12.5  
44 Garro, Hugo SR Acton-Boxborough 5:54.4 18:21.0 39
45 Goetsch, Turner JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:54.8 18:22.6 40
46 Kanner, Hersh SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:55.8 18:25.5 41
47 Sidhu, Angad SR Westford Academy 5:57.5 18:30.9 42
48 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:57.9 18:32.0 43
49 Bonanno, Dylan JR Wayland 5:58.1 18:32.8 44
50 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:58.8 18:35.0 45
51 Daly, Lucas SR Waltham 6:05.1 18:54.6 46
52 Keyser, Jackson SR Boston Latin School 6:06.8 18:59.8 47
53 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 6:10.0 19:09.8 48
54 Chen, Kyle SR Wayland 6:11.0 19:12.7 49
55 Rozamus, Tal JR Bedford 6:12.0 19:15.9 50
56 Troost, Evan SR Wayland 6:14.0 19:22.0 51
57 Coveney, Joseph SR Boston Latin School 6:16.5 19:29.8 52
58 Goode, Simon JR Wayland 6:19.1 19:38.0 53
59 Duffy, Liam JR Wayland 6:19.4 19:38.8 54
60 Li, Yiran JR Wayland 6:19.6 19:39.5 55
61 Wang, Alan SR Bedford 6:24.8 19:55.7 56
62 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School 6:25.0 19:56.3 57
63 Ouellette, Ryan SR Bedford 6:26.1 19:59.6 58
64 Taneja, Alexander SO Bedford 6:26.4 20:00.7 59
65 Rogers, Michael JR Bedford 6:26.9 20:02.1 60
66 Crotty, Aidan JR Bedford 6:30.3 20:12.8 61
67 Ventura, Matt SR Waltham 6:49.2 21:11.4 62
68 Orangio, Jimmy SR Waltham 6:51.3 21:17.9 63
69 Pilette, Alexander SR Waltham 6:54.6 21:28.3 64
70 Quintanilla, Xavier SR Waltham 6:58.7 21:41.1 65
71 Millan, Gabe SR Waltham 7:07.2 22:07.5 66
72 Agyapong, Kendrick SR Waltham 7:19.8 22:46.7 67
73 Alarie, Liam SR Waltham 7:20.4 22:48.5  
74 Marriott, Peter SR Waltham 7:23.3 22:57.5  
Mixed 3k Run RR Freshman Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run RR Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gould, Chris SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:49.1 10:50.8  
1 Johnston, Michelle SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:54.9 12:53.5  
2 Kebede, Kaliab SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.1 10:54.7  
2 Heberlig, Sarah SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.0 13:14.3  
3 Remley, Sabrina SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.6 13:15.3  
3 Jacunski, Garrett SO Newton South 5:52.0 10:56.3  
4 Sakuma, Hiro SO Newton South 5:56.5 11:04.6  
4 Donovan, Kendall SO Westford Academy 7:11.7 13:24.8  
5 Richardson, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 5:56.9 11:05.5  
5 White, Audrey SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.6 13:45.1  
6 Jeffrey, Li SO Acton-Boxborough 5:57.4 11:06.4  
6 Bottger, Rianna SO Westford Academy 7:27.2 13:53.8  
7 Paratore, Marissa SO Acton-Boxborough 7:28.2 13:55.6  
7 Weissel, Brendan SO Newton South 6:03.9 11:18.4  
8 Klein, Katy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.1 13:57.2  
8 Lee, Ryan SO Newton South 6:04.2 11:18.9  
9 Grava, Silvija SO Wayland 7:29.8 13:58.6  
9 Chiappetta, Anthony SO Westford Academy 6:05.9 11:22.3  
10 Sullivan, Delaney SO Acton-Boxborough 7:34.6 14:07.6  
10 Siracusa, Alex SO Newton South 6:07.8 11:25.8  
11 Rivkin, David FR Boston Latin School 6:09.4 11:28.6  
11 Hughes, Rachel SO Westford Academy 7:36.1 14:10.4  
12 Cataldo, Catie SO Acton-Boxborough 7:47.0 14:30.7  
12 Hatem, Ryan SO Newton South 6:10.3 11:30.3  
13 Oliveira, Lucas SO Acton-Boxborough 6:18.7 11:46.1  
13 Trecker, Lauren SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.5 14:35.4  
14 Baradwaj, Suchir SO Acton-Boxborough 6:19.8 11:48.0  
14 Boraks, Grace SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:51.0 14:38.1  
15 Martineau, Andrew SO Acton-Boxborough 6:19.9 11:48.4  
15 O'Neil, Maddie SO Bedford 7:51.2 14:38.4  
16 Hamwey, Bridget 8 Boston Latin School 7:53.8 14:43.4  
16 Gage, Jackson SO Newton South 6:24.0 11:56.0  
17 Kremer, Louisa SO Acton-Boxborough 8:00.3 14:55.5  
17 Freyman, Zachary SO Westford Academy 6:26.4 12:00.4  
18 Passarantilli, Adrienne 8 Boston Latin School 8:00.9 14:56.6  
18 Kiessling, Reid SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.5 12:00.7  
19 Nyhan, Laurel FR Boston Latin School 8:02.8 15:00.1  
19 Mounier, Nolan 8 Boston Latin School 6:26.8 12:01.2  
20 Kamath, Aparna SO Acton-Boxborough 8:04.7 15:03.7  
20 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:26.9 12:01.4  
21 Toledano, Noy SO Bedford 8:05.2 15:04.6  
21 Fisher, Colin 8 Boston Latin School 6:27.1 12:01.7  
22 Nambiar, Aditya SO Acton-Boxborough 6:28.8 12:04.8  
22 Chaisson, Julia SO Westford Academy 8:06.6 15:07.2  
23 Carlson, Gabi SO Acton-Boxborough 8:07.3 15:08.5  
23 Eppich, Andrew SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.0 12:07.2  
24 Calderone, Dante SO Newton South 6:30.8 12:08.7  
24 Edison, Jane SO Westford Academy 8:09.4 15:12.4  
25 Chen, Kelsey SO Acton-Boxborough 8:11.3 15:16.1  
25 Bornstein, Drew SO Newton South 6:31.1 12:09.2  
26 Ireland-Latimer, Carson SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:31.6 12:10.1  
26 Kim, June SO Wayland 8:11.9 15:17.1  
27 Doncov, Benjamin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.3 12:11.4  
27 Shin, Phoebe SO Newton South 8:12.5 15:18.2  
28 Kaiser, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.9 12:12.6  
28 Ashkinos, Sydney SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:14.8 15:22.4  
29 Fruebis, Kieran SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:33.5 12:13.6  
29 Wu, Jocelyn SO Newton South 8:15.0 15:22.9  
30 Joshi, Ambika SR Concord Carlisle 8:16.9 15:26.4  
30 Moses, Brennan SO Westford Academy 6:35.3 12:17.1  
31 Fabrega, Sydney SR Concord Carlisle 8:17.4 15:27.3  
31 Hurtt-Rensko, Henry SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.1 12:18.4  
32 Xu, Kenneth SO Acton-Boxborough 6:41.6 12:28.7  
32 Kaiser, Alexandra SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:22.5 15:36.8  
33 Ganapathi, Balaji SO Acton-Boxborough 6:42.1 12:29.7  
33 Walsh, Julia SO Newton South 8:35.0 16:00.1  
34 Suresh, Vidyut SO Acton-Boxborough 6:46.2 12:37.4  
34 Angulo, Paije SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:36.7 16:03.3  
35 Adusumilli, Tara SO Acton-Boxborough 8:37.1 16:04.0  
35 Klein, Gordon SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.8 12:40.2  
36 Sippel, Elijah Timothy SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:49.7 12:43.9  
36 Macha, Isha SO Westford Academy 8:49.4 16:27.0  
37 Mar, Glanzer SO Newton South 6:52.6 12:49.2  
37 Kohen, Jordan SO Westford Academy 8:58.1 16:43.2  
38 Kelly, Lanah SO Bedford 9:02.7 16:51.8  
38 Hathi, Mohan SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.8 12:51.4  
39 Butler, Lillian 8 Boston Latin School 9:09.7 17:04.9  
39 Dain, Maxim SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:55.1 12:53.8  
40 Wilson, Ailish SR Concord Carlisle 9:17.4 17:19.2  
40 Hart, Spencer SO Newton South 6:55.2 12:54.1  
41 Muzila, Andreas SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:56.6 12:56.7  
41 Han, Hannah SO Wayland 9:23.0 17:29.7  
42 Gohlmann, Ryan 8 Boston Latin School 6:57.1 12:57.7  
42 Ledoux, Noelle SR Concord Carlisle 9:29.0 17:40.9  
43 Gadney, Jude SO Bedford 6:58.6 13:00.4  
43 Kamal, Sreeni SO Westford Academy 9:35.7 17:53.4  
44 Zimmerman, Paige SO Lincoln-Sudbury 9:35.9 17:53.7  
44 Patel, Sheil SO Westford Academy 6:58.8 13:00.8  
45 Simpson, Andrew SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:58.9 13:01.1  
45 Khan, Sameeha SR Concord Carlisle 9:43.7 18:08.3  
46 Anderson, Ethan 8 Boston Latin School 6:59.2 13:01.5  
46 Sehgal, Urvi SO Westford Academy 9:45.6 18:11.7  
47 Olney, Nina SR Concord Carlisle 10:08.3 18:54.1  
47 Rajinikanth, Suryaa SO Westford Academy 6:59.3 13:01.8  
48 Hayes=Teirney, Catherine SO Boston Latin School 10:38.0 19:49.4  
48 Coulter, Jonah SO Westford Academy 7:00.0 13:03.1  
49 Seaver, Nick 8 Boston Latin School 7:00.1 13:03.3  
49 Kollipara, Shraddha SO Westford Academy 11:35.1 21:36.0  
50 Hu, Michael SO Acton-Boxborough 7:02.4 13:07.5  
51 Payne, Alexander SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.8 13:08.2  
52 Frehywot, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:03.4 13:09.4  
53 Liu, David SO Wayland 7:03.6 13:09.8  
54 Leo, Bredan SO Acton-Boxborough 7:03.8 13:10.2  
55 Gu, Benjamin SO Acton-Boxborough 7:04.7 13:11.7  
56 Tian, Tiger SR Acton-Boxborough 7:04.9 13:12.2  
57 Sun, Patrick SO Acton-Boxborough 7:05.1 13:12.6  
58 Fryling, Walker SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.3 13:14.7  
59 Kahn, Charlie SO Newton South 7:08.9 13:19.7  
60 Kasper, Jonathan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:10.5 13:22.6  
61 Ha, Incheol SO Bedford 7:14.0 13:29.1  
62 Venuti, Andrew SO Bedford 7:14.3 13:29.7  
63 Sullivan, Braiden SO Newton South 7:16.8 13:34.5  
64 Giesser, Aidan SO Newton South 7:22.1 13:44.2  
65 Sathaye, Aneesh SO Acton-Boxborough 7:22.7 13:45.4  
66 Robinson, Michael SO Newton South 7:26.3 13:52.2  
67 Altman, Joshua SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:28.8 13:56.8  
68 Doherty, Alexander SO Bedford 7:35.4 14:09.0  
69 Xie, Nathaniel SO Westford Academy 7:39.1 14:16.0  
70 Laskaris, Jake SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:45.1 14:27.1  
71 Bingham, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:56.5 14:48.4  
72 Monteiro, Gavin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 8:03.1 15:00.7  
73 Bonner, Dylan SO Wayland 8:10.8 15:15.1  
74 Francis, Jacob SO Wayland 8:16.5 15:25.7  
75 Czarnecki, Nathan SO Acton-Boxborough 8:26.8 15:45.0  
76 Desjardins, Thomas SO Bedford 8:33.4 15:57.1  
77 Patterson, Michael SO Bedford 10:51.6 20:14.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bardzik, Lana SR Concord Carlisle 6:55.6 21:31.3  
2 Sablak, Ellie SR Concord Carlisle 6:57.7 21:38.0  
3 Mueller, Abigail SR Concord Carlisle 7:02.9 21:54.1  
4 Mueller, Olivia SR Concord Carlisle 7:04.5 21:59.0  
5 Synnestvedt, Isabella SR Concord Carlisle 7:04.9 22:00.2  
6 Song, Minjae SR Concord Carlisle 7:07.8 22:09.4  
7 Song, Yoonjae SR Concord Carlisle 7:07.9 22:09.7  
8 Burke, Tyne SR Newton South 7:14.4 22:29.7  
9 Henning, Cate SR Boston Latin School 7:14.5 22:30.1  
10 Smith-Vaniz, Nicole JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:15.8 22:34.2  
11 Williamson, Jennifer SR Boston Latin School 7:16.8 22:37.3  
12 Mozhgani, Nikta SR Newton South 7:17.3 22:38.9  
13 Hart, Amanda SO Newton South 7:19.3 22:45.0  
14 Stevens, Louisa SR Concord Carlisle 7:21.2 22:50.8  
15 Bharathan, Amirtha JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.5 22:51.9  
16 Guillette, Lily SR Newton South 7:22.1 22:53.8  
17 Leonard, Waverly SR Concord Carlisle 7:22.9 22:56.1  
18 Bisson, Hannah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.0 22:59.7  
19 Mueller, Madeline SR Concord Carlisle 7:25.9 23:05.5  
20 Ogden, Grace SR Concord Carlisle 7:33.1 23:27.8  
21 Lawrence, Adelle JR Acton-Boxborough 7:33.5 23:29.2  
22 Chen, Amy SO Acton-Boxborough 7:33.7 23:29.8  
23 D'Ambrosio, Luisa SR Concord Carlisle 7:34.9 23:33.5  
24 Stevenson, Caroline SR Concord Carlisle 7:36.2 23:37.5  
25 Harrington, Emily SR Concord Carlisle 7:38.0 23:43.2  
26 Lohmeier, Olivia SR Westford Academy 7:41.9 23:55.1  
27 Warde, Leila SR Westford Academy 7:43.5 24:00.1  
28 Meyerson, Phoebe SR Concord Carlisle 7:47.5 24:12.6  
29 Jantzen, Caroline SR Concord Carlisle 7:48.1 24:14.4  
30 O'Sullivan, Caitlin SR Acton-Boxborough 7:48.3 24:15.3  
31 Winstanley, Schuyler SR Concord Carlisle 7:49.2 24:18.0  
32 Garay, Nicole SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.4 24:18.7  
33 Hollister, Penelope JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:49.6 24:19.1  
34 Silvestrone, Julia JR Bedford 7:49.8 24:20.0  
35 Johnson, Katelyn SR Concord Carlisle 7:50.7 24:22.5  
36 Astrauskas, Katie Lincoln-Sudbury 7:53.7 24:32.0  
37 Carter, Audrey SR Concord Carlisle 7:54.0 24:32.8  
38 Flannery, Saylor JR Newton South 7:54.5 24:34.4  
39 Sablak, Vera SR Concord Carlisle 7:55.2 24:36.7  
40 Guleserian, Ava JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:55.8 24:38.5  
41 Holbrook, Emma SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.4 24:40.3  
42 Wang, Olivia JR Acton-Boxborough 7:57.7 24:44.3  
43 Bowers, Margaret SR Concord Carlisle 7:58.5 24:47.0  
44 Karty, Rhea JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:58.9 24:48.1  
45 Culotta , Gemma JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:59.2 24:48.9  
46 Gundal, Katie SR Newton South 7:59.3 24:49.4  
47 Lunsford, Isabelle SR Westford Academy 7:59.8 24:50.8  
48 Mee, Violet JR Boston Latin School 7:59.9 24:51.3  
49 Petraglia, Emma JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:00.2 24:52.2  
50 Kotyk, Solomiya JR Newton South 8:02.2 24:58.3  
51 Sabin, Emma SR Concord Carlisle 8:02.3 24:58.7  
52 Gearan, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 8:02.6 24:59.5  
53 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 8:04.5 25:05.6  
54 Guerrero, Genesis JR Bedford 8:04.8 25:06.5  
55 Bergeron, Alicia JR Westford Academy 8:06.2 25:10.9  
56 Cavanaugh, Brooke JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:06.8 25:12.5  
57 Venkatesh, Anagha JR Acton-Boxborough 8:06.9 25:13.0  
58 Cronin, Angie SR Acton-Boxborough 8:08.0 25:16.5  
59 Sim, Sofia SR Concord Carlisle 8:08.3 25:17.4  
60 Stubblebine, Annika SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:09.5 25:21.0  
61 Agee-Jacobson, Isabelle SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:10.0 25:22.7  
62 Bansal, Umang SR Boston Latin School 8:10.4 25:23.8  
63 Thomas, Morgan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:12.7 25:30.9  
64 Liu, Jessica SR Westford Academy 8:13.8 25:34.3  
65 McCracken, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 8:13.9 25:34.7  
66 King, Emma JR Acton-Boxborough 8:15.2 25:38.8  
67 Das, Anjuli SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:17.5 25:45.7  
68 Campagna, Paige SR Concord Carlisle 8:18.6 25:49.3  
69 Baumgartner, Tea SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:19.1 25:50.8  
70 Spofford, Maisie SR Concord Carlisle 8:20.1 25:53.9  
71 Fhu, Katherine JR Bedford 8:21.2 25:57.4  
72 Norhia, Sargam JR Acton-Boxborough 8:22.7 26:02.1  
73 Kosakowski, Sarah SR Acton-Boxborough 8:24.6 26:08.0  
74 Takenaga, Lauren SR Acton-Boxborough 8:24.8 26:08.6  
75 Silverman, Isabel SR Acton-Boxborough 8:26.3 26:13.1  
76 Francisco, Ashley SR Acton-Boxborough 8:27.3 26:16.3  
77 Turkington, Natalie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:27.9 26:18.3  
78 Clemente, Maya JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 8:30.1 26:24.9  
79 Anderson-Laporte, Maddie SR Bedford 8:31.3 26:28.9  
80 Flaherty, Kathryn SR Waltham 8:33.1 26:34.4  
81 Flender, Sigrid SR Bedford 8:33.6 26:35.8  
82 Sapkal, Saniya JR Westford Academy 8:35.7 26:42.5  
83 Cady, Schuyler SR Westford Academy 8:36.5 26:45.0  
84 Atkinson, Anna SR Acton-Boxborough 8:39.0 26:52.6  
85 Jawahar, Varsha SR Acton-Boxborough 8:40.8 26:58.4  
86 McCarthy, Zoe SR Westford Academy 8:41.3 26:59.8  
87 White, Ella SR Concord Carlisle 8:41.4 27:00.3  
88 Barrett, Alice SR Concord Carlisle 8:42.1 27:02.2  
89 Wintner, Anya SR Bedford 8:43.4 27:06.3  
90 Rosenberg, Sydney JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:43.9 27:08.0  
91 Teitelbaum, Hallie JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:47.8 27:19.9  
92 Dang, Julia SR Westford Academy 8:49.8 27:26.1  
93 Rocabado, Gal SR Newton South 8:53.5 27:37.8  
94 Goldental, Milla JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:57.5 27:50.2  
95 Zhang, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:58.9 27:54.4  
96 Cownie, Sibella SR Concord Carlisle 8:59.6 27:56.7  
97 Yendluri, Rachel JR Acton-Boxborough 9:00.4 27:59.1  
98 Fox, Chloe JR Acton-Boxborough 9:07.5 28:21.4  
99 Wu, Yidi SR Wayland 9:09.4 28:27.1  
100 Loutfi, Lara SR Waltham 9:10.6 28:30.9  
101 Gillis, Kerby JR Boston Latin School 9:10.8 28:31.4  
102 Morville, Julia JR Acton-Boxborough 9:12.4 28:36.6  
103 Cicone, Ella SR Bedford 9:12.6 28:37.2  
104 Charlton, Sofia JR Bedford 9:15.8 28:47.1  
105 Guo, Veronica SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:21.4 29:04.5  
106 Knoedler, Megan SR Bedford 9:22.0 29:06.4  
107 Grimmett, Sophia SR Concord Carlisle 9:22.7 29:08.5  
108 Biggs, Ella SR Newton South 9:23.9 29:12.3  
109 Zuckerman, Shelley SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:25.4 29:16.9  
110 Takenaga, Claire JR Acton-Boxborough 9:31.3 29:35.2  
111 Gabriel, Caroline SR Westford Academy 9:33.3 29:41.4  
112 Crosby, Bridget JR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:34.3 29:44.5  
113 Cheng, Jamie SR Westford Academy 9:34.4 29:45.0  
114 Ganz, Abigail SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:35.1 29:47.1  
115 Foreno, Fernanda SR Boston Latin School 9:35.3 29:47.7  
116 Folta, Joanna SR Newton South 9:44.1 30:15.1  
117 Van Wicklin, Serena SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:50.7 30:35.5  
118 Tourelotte, Grace JR Newton South 9:53.9 30:45.3  
119 Johnson, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:54.5 30:47.2  
120 Orakwue, Uche SR Westford Academy 9:57.0 30:55.0  
121 Susarla, Swetha SR Bedford 9:59.4 31:02.7  
122 Winston-Thayer, Halley SR Newton South 10:07.6 31:28.1  
123 Wan, Madison SR Waltham 10:08.3 31:30.1  
124 Modiano, Sara SR Newton South 10:08.9 31:32.0  
125 Culver, Nora JR Westford Academy 10:15.5 31:52.5  
126 Corado, Evelyne SR Waltham 10:15.7 31:53.1  
127 Santana, Grace SR Westford Academy 10:15.9 31:53.8  
128 Herzog, Libby JR Bedford 10:35.7 32:55.2  
129 Tocci, Tayler Lincoln-Sudbury 10:48.2 33:34.3  
130 Brooks, Kaitin Lincoln-Sudbury 10:54.2 33:52.7  
131 Ford, Bella Lincoln-Sudbury 11:04.6 34:25.1  
132 Thibaud, Tshenyca SR Concord Carlisle 11:13.5 34:52.7  
133 Montoya Prieto, Jamie SR Waltham 12:22.7 38:27.9  
134 Santiago, Lucy SR Bedford 12:31.1 38:53.9  
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:48.2 18:02.0  
2 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:49.6 18:06.4  
3 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 5:51.5 18:12.3  
4 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 5:52.1 18:14.1  
5 Decker, Amos SR Concord Carlisle 5:52.3 18:14.7  
6 Mileguir, Yehonatan JR Newton South 5:52.5 18:15.2  
7 Sinha, Shaunak SR Acton-Boxborough 5:53.4 18:18.2  
8 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord Carlisle 5:53.5 18:18.5  
9 Richards, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:55.7 18:25.1  
10 O'Hara, Oskar SR Acton-Boxborough 5:56.0 18:26.2  
11 Stayton, Maxwell JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:56.2 18:26.7  
12 Friedman, Jaden JR Newton South 5:57.1 18:29.5  
13 Battezzato, Alessio JR Westford Academy 5:57.3 18:30.3  
14 Liona, Justin JR Westford Academy 5:57.6 18:31.1  
15 McQuinn, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:58.5 18:33.9  
16 Laurent, Joachim SR Concord Carlisle 6:01.7 18:43.9  
17 Rice, Alexander JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:02.5 18:46.3  
18 Eggers, Lucas SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:05.3 18:55.1  
19 Papalia, Dominic SR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.9 18:56.9  
20 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy 6:06.6 18:59.0  
21 MoberlyChan, Jeffrey SR Concord Carlisle 6:07.1 19:00.6  
22 Ottesen, Justin JR Westford Academy 6:07.3 19:01.4  
23 Jaffe, Jonah JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:08.9 19:06.3  
24 Goldberg, Andy SR Newton South 6:09.1 19:07.0  
25 O'Donnell, Henry JR Westford Academy 6:11.0 19:12.7  
26 Robbe, Otis SR Acton-Boxborough 6:12.6 19:17.7  
27 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:14.0 19:22.3  
28 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough 6:15.0 19:25.2  
29 Masiakos, Andreas JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.8 19:27.8  
30 Kleinschmidt, Nathan JR Acton-Boxborough 6:17.0 19:31.3  
31 Blake, Andy SR Concord Carlisle 6:17.7 19:33.6  
32 Glickman, Dan JR Newton South 6:18.2 19:35.3  
33 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.6 19:36.5  
34 Manning, Liam SR Concord Carlisle 6:19.3 19:38.6  
35 Patel, Milan JR Newton South 6:19.6 19:39.4  
36 Lathrop, Kierthan SR Concord Carlisle 6:19.9 19:40.6  
37 Albanese, Peter SR Concord Carlisle 6:21.8 19:46.2  
38 Kleiman, Wes SR Concord Carlisle 6:22.0 19:47.1  
39 Zhou, Edward SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:23.9 19:53.0  
40 Zhao, Victor JR Westford Academy 6:24.6 19:55.0  
41 Flaum, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 6:24.7 19:55.4  
42 Navali, Shankar JR Westford Academy 6:24.8 19:55.7  
43 Bonenfant, Kyle SR Concord Carlisle 6:25.7 19:58.5  
44 Liu, Michael SR Wayland 6:26.0 19:59.3  
45 Parker, Alden SR Concord Carlisle 6:26.5 20:00.8  
46 Smith-Vaniz, Gaspard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:26.6 20:01.2  
47 Uhlmann, Vivek SR Newton South 6:27.4 20:03.7  
48 Stoval, Will SR Acton-Boxborough 6:27.5 20:04.0  
49 Dussault, Jack SR Wayland 6:28.4 20:06.9  
50 Lefebvre, Ryan SR Westford Academy 6:28.6 20:07.4  
51 Parker, William SR Concord Carlisle 6:28.7 20:07.8  
52 Lopresti, Cameron SR Concord Carlisle 6:29.0 20:08.6  
53 Sangiolo, Joe SR Newton South 6:29.3 20:09.8  
54 Carmosino, Nicholas SR Acton-Boxborough 6:29.6 20:10.6  
55 Tu, Eugene JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.3 20:12.8  
56 Blaszak, Christopher SR Westford Academy 6:31.1 20:15.2  
57 Hoitt, Alex JR Acton-Boxborough 6:31.5 20:16.4  
58 Reith, Spencer SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.6 20:16.8  
59 Srekvik, Steve SO Boston Latin School 6:32.2 20:18.7  
60 Bhagat, Vivek SR Westford Academy 6:32.4 20:19.4  
61 Martinez, Vlad JR Newton South 6:34.6 20:26.0  
62 Lopresti, Alessandro SR Concord Carlisle 6:34.9 20:27.1  
63 Peng, Luke SR Newton South 6:35.3 20:28.4  
64 Ramana, Jayesh SR Newton South 6:35.8 20:29.9  
65 Campbell, Federic SR Newton South 6:36.0 20:30.4  
66 Warde, Mohammed JR Westford Academy 6:36.1 20:30.8  
67 Thyne, Gabe SR Concord Carlisle 6:36.3 20:31.3  
68 Jain, Kunal SR Acton-Boxborough 6:37.7 20:35.7  
69 Jain, Arjun SR Acton-Boxborough 6:38.8 20:39.1  
70 Tucker, Owen SR Concord Carlisle 6:39.7 20:42.0  
71 Merkowitz, Alex JR Newton South 6:40.3 20:43.8  
72 Sullivan, Coleman SR Boston Latin School 6:41.4 20:47.2  
73 Duffy, Jack JR Newton South 6:43.4 20:53.4  
74 Warren, Micah SR Bedford 6:43.9 20:55.1  
75 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland 6:44.3 20:56.2  
76 Shepard, Josh JR Newton South 6:44.7 20:57.6  
77 Richardson, Petey SR Concord Carlisle 6:44.9 20:58.3  
78 Mead, Michael SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.4 20:59.6  
79 Hess, Collin SR Wayland 6:45.9 21:01.3  
80 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:46.0 21:01.6  
81 Skali, Hedi JR Newton South 6:46.1 21:01.9  
82 Shapiro, Skyler JR Newton South 6:46.6 21:03.3  
83 Benedek , Oscar JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:47.7 21:06.7  
84 Tortora, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:47.9 21:07.5  
85 Chung, Wesley SR Westford Academy 6:48.7 21:10.1  
86 Nolan, Timothy SR Westford Academy 6:50.8 21:16.6  
87 Lowinger, Noah SR Concord Carlisle 6:52.6 21:22.0  
88 Gross, Jacob SR Westford Academy 6:53.2 21:23.9  
89 Hickey, Patrick JR Westford Academy 6:53.6 21:25.1  
90 Wright, Malachy SR Bedford 6:53.7 21:25.6  
91 Kivkik, Dave FR Boston Latin School 6:53.8 21:25.9  
92 Liu, Tim SR Boston Latin School 6:54.9 21:29.1  
93 Sung, Ivan JR Westford Academy 6:55.1 21:29.8  
94 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 6:55.3 21:30.5  
95 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 6:55.5 21:31.1  
96 Keefer, Matthew SR Westford Academy 6:56.6 21:34.5  
97 Ford, Adam JR Acton-Boxborough 6:57.3 21:36.6  
98 Chapman, Elliot SR Concord Carlisle 6:57.9 21:38.5  
99 Mamoon, Aaron JR Acton-Boxborough 6:59.9 21:44.9  
100 Rittenhouse, Isaac JR Bedford 7:00.6 21:47.0  
101 White, Owen SR Concord Carlisle 7:02.1 21:51.5  
102 Severance, Jacob SR Westford Academy 7:02.8 21:53.6  
103 Ryan, Matthew SR Westford Academy 7:03.5 21:55.8  
104 Mannherz, Kyl SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.7 21:56.4  
105 Laguerre, Jake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:04.3 21:58.3  
106 Hu, Nick JR Newton South 7:04.7 21:59.5  
107 Flynn, Potter JR Newton South 7:05.9 22:03.2  
108 Beakley, William SR Concord Carlisle 7:06.4 22:04.9  
109 Peirce, Josh SR Concord Carlisle 7:07.0 22:06.7  
110 Rippy, Nathan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:08.4 22:11.2  
111 Card, Ambrose SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.2 22:13.5  
112 Driscoll, Owen SO Acton-Boxborough 7:09.3 22:13.9  
113 Babikian, Blake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:09.4 22:14.2  
114 Gerard, David SR Newton South 7:09.6 22:14.9  
115 Rivers, Zachary SR Newton South 7:10.7 22:18.4  
116 Levin, Robert JR Wayland 7:10.9 22:18.8  
117 Lowinger, Nicky SR Concord Carlisle 7:11.2 22:19.8  
118 Bordner, Grant SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:11.3 22:20.2  
119 Duffy, Sam JR Newton South 7:11.4 22:20.5  
120 Blumberg, Joshua JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.1 22:28.7  
121 Singer, Andre SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.5 22:30.2  
122 Lehmann, Matt SR Concord Carlisle 7:15.6 22:33.4  
123 Maimone, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 7:15.9 22:34.5  
124 Lee, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough 7:16.2 22:35.4  
125 Patil, Kunal JR Westford Academy 7:16.6 22:36.6  
126 O'Connell, Kyle SR Westford Academy 7:17.4 22:39.2  
127 McCarthy, Ian SR Westford Academy 7:17.5 22:39.6  
128 Parr, Clayton SR Westford Academy 7:18.7 22:43.3  
129 Tsang, Trevor JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:19.6 22:46.0  
130 Molinaro, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 7:19.9 22:46.9  
131 Tsang, Howard SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:22.0 22:53.3  
132 Altman, Benjamin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:24.0 22:59.6  
133 Cuypers, Colin SR Concord Carlisle 7:26.6 23:07.8  
134 Yang, Mark SR Concord Carlisle 7:27.0 23:09.1  
135 Urban, David JR Westford Academy 7:28.4 23:13.2  
136 Morgan, David JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:29.2 23:15.8  
137 Foley, Benjamin JR Westford Academy 7:29.4 23:16.5  
138 Inman, Max SR Concord Carlisle 7:29.9 23:18.0  
139 Howrey, Jed JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.0 23:18.3  
140 Silva, Ryan JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.2 23:19.0  
141 Renhowe, Samuel SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:30.8 23:20.7  
142 Gousson, Nathan SR Acton-Boxborough 7:33.6 23:29.4  
143 Burdett, Dale JR Bedford 7:34.6 23:32.5  
144 Ji, Kevin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:35.1 23:34.1  
145 delSobral, Nicholas SR Concord Carlisle 7:35.4 23:35.0  
146 Sankoh, Samir SR Acton-Boxborough 7:37.7 23:42.1  
147 Marto, Zachary JR Wayland 7:38.8 23:45.6  
148 Langone, Christopher SR Bedford 7:39.5 23:47.6  
149 Douglas, Thomas SR Westford Academy 7:39.6 23:48.1  
150 Drummond, Jack SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:40.2 23:49.8  
151 Witsch, Nicholas JR Westford Academy 7:42.2 23:56.2  
152 Levin, Sam SR Wayland 7:42.7 23:57.8  
153 Puckett, Cory SR Wayland 7:47.1 24:11.4  
154 Cerrato, Matthew SR Wayland 7:47.6 24:12.9  
155 Homyak, Logan SR Wayland 7:49.2 24:17.8  
156 Corcoran, Jack JR Newton South 7:49.7 24:19.5  
157 Langlois, Owen SR Westford Academy 7:50.1 24:20.7  
158 Liu, David SR Acton-Boxborough 7:56.7 24:41.3  
159 Stein, Cameron SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:57.9 24:45.1  
160 Hutchinson, Owen SR Waltham 8:05.7 25:09.3  
161 Sieving, Martin SR Waltham 8:08.0 25:16.4  
162 Wang, Anthony JR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:08.9 25:19.3  
163 Lu, Senny JR Newton South 8:11.8 25:28.3  
164 Landrigan, Ryan SR Newton South 8:14.8 25:37.3  
165 Nosal, Oliver JR Bedford 8:15.1 25:38.5  
166 Hutchinson, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:16.4 25:42.6  
167 Pistiner, Scott JR Newton South 8:19.1 25:50.7  
168 Kellejer, CJ SR Waltham 8:19.4 25:51.7  
169 Dines, Jared SR Wayland 8:19.6 25:52.5  
170 Finnegan, Neal SR Bedford 8:20.0 25:53.6  
171 Ogden, Killian SR Concord Carlisle 8:21.4 25:58.0  
172 Thebaud, Harry SR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:24.9 26:08.9  
173 curley, liam SR Concord Carlisle 8:26.3 26:13.2  
174 Williamson, Sam SR Waltham 8:28.3 26:19.6  
175 Xu, Zhihan SR Concord Carlisle 8:30.0 26:24.8  
176 Bloomgren, Jack SR Concord Carlisle 8:32.4 26:32.3  
177 Gehring, Jason JR Wayland 8:41.2 26:59.4  
178 Liu, Ethan SR Boston Latin School 8:57.2 27:49.3  
179 Barzun, Henri SR Concord Carlisle 9:19.5 28:58.7  
180 Benson, Chase JR Lincoln-Sudbury 9:27.2 29:22.5  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Concord Carlisle 1:39:02 19:48 30 1 5 6 8 10 12 34
2 1:42:34 20:30 63 2 11 14 15 21   29
3 1:43:42 20:44 88 3 9 13 30 33 37 38
4 1:46:43 21:20 123 17 20 23 28 35 40 41
5 1:47:32 21:30 140 7 18 24 44 47 54 55
6 1:47:34 21:30 142 4 19 25 46 48 50 53
7 1:48:18 21:39 153 16 27 31 36 43 45 49
8 1:52:00 22:24 210 26 39 42 51 52 57 60
9 Waltham 2:03:31 24:42 256 22 56 58 59 61 62 63
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kerimo, Emma SR Concord Carlisle 6:08.9 19:06.3 1
2 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 6:17.1 19:31.8 2
3 DeFreitas, Sophie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.7 19:33.5 3
4 Maffei, Grace JR Acton-Boxborough 6:20.3 19:41.7 4
5 Bergman, Iris SR Concord Carlisle 6:22.0 19:47.1 5
6 Johnson, Nora SR Concord Carlisle 6:23.0 19:50.2 6
7 Williams, Caroline SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:27.3 20:03.4 7
8 Gower, Sophie SR Concord Carlisle 6:27.9 20:05.4 8
9 Kelemanik, McKenna SR Wayland 6:29.5 20:10.4  
10 Garrett, Meghan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.2 20:12.5 9
11 Su, Ellen SR Concord Carlisle 6:30.5 20:13.4 10
12 Abdow, Lucy JR Boston Latin School 6:32.1 20:18.4 11
13 Reichheld, Sarah SR Concord Carlisle 6:34.0 20:24.2 12
14 Arabbo, Emilia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.2 20:31.0 13
15 Tassinari, Julie SR Boston Latin School 6:39.5 20:41.4 14
16 Aalto, Norah SO Boston Latin School 6:40.6 20:44.9 15
17 Turcott, Carrie SR Westford Academy 6:42.1 20:49.4 16
18 Sonderling, Aria SR Newton South 6:42.3 20:50.0 17
19 Price, Sophia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:43.4 20:53.5 18
20 McInerney, Maggie SO Acton-Boxborough 6:46.4 21:02.7 19
21 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:47.2 21:05.3 20
22 Ahearn, Sophie SO Boston Latin School 6:51.5 21:18.7 21
23 Wozek, Ella SR Waltham 6:53.0 21:23.1 22
24 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:53.1 21:23.6 23
25 Sanders, Carissa SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:53.6 21:25.2 24
26 Bohling, Amelia SO Acton-Boxborough 6:54.0 21:26.4 25
27 Cusack, Rose JR Boston Latin School 6:54.2 21:27.0  
28 Broyard, Madeline SR Bedford 6:54.4 21:27.5 26
29 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 6:54.4 21:27.8 27
30 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 6:56.4 21:33.9 28
31 Walsh, Emma 8 Boston Latin School 6:56.9 21:35.3 29
32 Eng, Jackie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:57.1 21:36.1 30
33 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:00.0 21:45.0 31
34 Hein, Rebecca 8 Boston Latin School 7:00.4 21:46.3 32
35 Stubblebine, Summer JR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:01.6 21:49.9 33
36 Jennings, Grace SR Concord Carlisle 7:01.8 21:50.5 34
37 Bulczynski, Lily SO Newton South 7:01.8 21:50.8 35
38 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:03.0 21:54.3 36
39 Cohen, Emily SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.1 21:54.7 37
40 Cobb, Sarah SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:03.2 21:54.9 38
41 Watts, Lucy SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.1 22:04.1  
42 Nemirovsky, Lily SR Bedford 7:06.4 22:04.9 39
43 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 7:07.5 22:08.4 40
44 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 7:10.7 22:18.3 41
45 Broyard, Anna SR Bedford 7:11.6 22:21.1 42
46 Lu, Shaunna JR Westford Academy 7:12.0 22:22.3 43
47 Tedla, Tsion JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:14.1 22:28.8 44
48 Bergeron, Kaley JR Westford Academy 7:17.9 22:40.5 45
49 Forrester, Kirsten SR Acton-Boxborough 7:18.1 22:41.4 46
50 Alexander, Olivia JR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:18.5 22:42.4 47
51 Anderson, Findley SR Acton-Boxborough 7:18.5 22:42.7 48
52 Humphrey, Laurel SR Westford Academy 7:20.0 22:47.3 49
53 Barnes, Ivana SR Acton-Boxborough 7:20.6 22:49.1 50
54 Capone, Alaina JR Bedford 7:22.9 22:56.4 51
55 Fournier, Gabriella SR Bedford 7:27.7 23:11.2 52
56 Kao, Emily SR Acton-Boxborough 7:35.0 23:33.8 53
57 Korzeniowski, Ava JR Wayland 7:41.3 23:53.4  
58 Javed, Maleeha JR Wayland 7:48.8 24:16.8  
59 Macbeth, Annie SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:51.0 24:23.5 54
60 Bronfman, Amelia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:52.6 24:28.5 55
61 Sampson, Julia SR Waltham 7:58.4 24:46.4 56
62 Gilarde, Molly JR Bedford 7:58.5 24:46.9 57
63 LaForest, Breah SR Waltham 8:00.5 24:53.1 58
64 Abnet, Cydney SR Waltham 8:05.5 25:08.7 59
65 Hiigel, Ellie SR Bedford 8:08.9 25:19.2 60
66 Walsh, Meghan SR Wayland 8:19.7 25:52.8  
67 Crowley, Caroline SR Waltham 8:48.0 27:20.6 61
68 Lopez, Genesis SR Waltham 9:02.4 28:05.3 62
69 Piantedosi, Jailin SR Waltham 9:13.2 28:39.1 63