Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conley, Alanna JR Mansfield 7:18.3 22:42.0  
2 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:22.3 22:54.2  
3 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:31.8 23:23.9  
4 Botelho, Marta JR North Attleborough 7:32.1 23:24.7  
5 Dias, Phylicia SO Taunton 7:32.6 23:26.5  
6 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:36.0 23:37.0  
7 McCaffrey, Erin SR Franklin 7:39.9 23:49.2  
8 Fuentes, Christina SR Franklin 7:44.4 24:03.0  
9 Quinlan, Kiley SO Taunton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
10 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 7:48.9 24:17.0  
11 Benton, Grace SR Mansfield 7:52.5 24:28.0  
12 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:55.7 24:38.0  
13 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:57.0 24:42.0  
14 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:57.0 24:42.0  
15 Delvecchio, Sofia SR King Philip 7:58.2 24:46.0  
16 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 8:03.1 25:01.0  
17 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:07.6 25:15.0  
18 Rios , Fernanda SR Franklin 8:07.9 25:16.0  
19 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:08.5 25:18.0  
20 Siders, Jenna SR Franklin 8:08.7 25:18.6  
21 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:09.1 25:19.8  
22 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 8:09.4 25:20.7  
23 Liston, Ashley JR North Attleborough 8:09.5 25:21.0  
24 Duffin, Amanda SR Canton 8:10.5 25:24.0  
25 Mason, Tatum JR Oliver Ames 8:13.7 25:34.0  
26 Maddalena, Jessica JR Stoughton 8:14.7 25:37.0  
27 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:15.0 25:38.0  
28 Pasquantonio, Caroline SR King Philip 8:17.6 25:46.0  
29 Nouduri , Pratusha SR Franklin 8:17.9 25:47.0  
30 Doherty, Sabrina SR Franklin 8:18.2 25:48.0  
31 Hannigan , Grace SR Canton 8:18.5 25:49.0  
32 Bock, Katie SR Oliver Ames 8:19.2 25:51.0  
33 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 8:23.0 26:03.0  
34 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:23.3 26:04.0  
35 Lemaire, Tatum JR Taunton 8:25.3 26:10.0  
36 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:31.7 26:30.0  
37 Marshall, Ashley SR King Philip 8:32.7 26:33.0  
38 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:35.6 26:42.0  
39 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 8:36.2 26:44.0  
40 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 8:37.5 26:48.0  
41 Newhall, Maddi SR King Philip 8:38.0 26:49.5  
42 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:38.5 26:51.0  
43 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:41.0 26:59.0  
44 Land , Lilly SR Franklin 8:41.7 27:01.0  
45 Silverman, Brittany SR Milford 8:42.4 27:03.2  
46 Muldoon, Mary SR Mansfield 8:43.0 27:05.0  
47 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:43.6 27:07.0  
48 Sullivan , Lauren SR Canton 8:47.5 27:19.0  
49 Hernandez, Tizia SR Attleboro 8:48.8 27:23.0  
50 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 8:55.5 27:44.0  
51 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 9:05.8 28:16.0  
52 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 9:06.8 28:19.0  
53 Doherty, Hayden SR King Philip 9:07.1 28:20.0  
54 Reilly, Anna SR Canton 9:16.1 28:48.0  
55 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 9:16.4 28:49.0  
56 Hamilton , Elizabeth SR Franklin 9:22.2 29:07.0  
57 Piso, Isabella SR Franklin 9:30.9 29:34.0  
58 Ahearn, Meg SR Foxborough 9:37.7 29:55.0  
59 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:40.6 30:04.0  
60 Napolitano, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 9:43.8 30:14.0  
61 Peters, MacKenzie SR Franklin 9:43.8 30:14.0  
62 Kroon, Jennifer SR Franklin 9:43.8 30:14.0  
63 Ortiz, Julia SR Stoughton 9:43.8 30:14.0  
64 Elia, Jackie SR Milford 9:43.8 30:14.0  
65 Campbell, Riley SR Milford 9:43.8 30:14.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:07.3 15:54.7  
2 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:13.1 16:12.9  
3 Calitri, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:14.0 16:15.6  
4 Windvogel, Jason SR Mansfield 5:17.4 16:26.2  
5 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:18.5 16:29.5  
6 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:20.6 16:36.0  
7 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:20.6 16:36.3  
8 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:21.4 16:38.5  
9 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:21.7 16:39.6  
10 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4  
11 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:24.8 16:49.3  
12 Tavares, Nolan SR Taunton 5:27.0 16:56.0  
13 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:28.5 17:00.7  
14 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:30.3 17:06.2  
15 Reservitz, Nate SR Oliver Ames 5:30.8 17:07.9  
16 McCann-Tiede, Jake JR Franklin 5:31.5 17:10.0  
17 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:31.6 17:10.3  
18 Seybert, Nathan SR Attleboro 5:32.2 17:12.1  
19 Sarney , Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:32.8 17:14.0  
20 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:33.1 17:15.0  
21 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:33.4 17:16.0  
22 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:33.8 17:17.0  
23 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:34.0 17:17.7  
24 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:35.1 17:21.1  
25 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:35.2 17:21.5  
26 Saks, Jordan SR Sharon 5:35.2 17:21.7  
27 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:37.5 17:28.6  
28 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:38.0 17:30.3  
29 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:38.1 17:30.6  
30 Cali, Ty SR Taunton 5:39.0 17:33.4  
31 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:40.3 17:37.3  
32 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 5:40.5 17:37.9  
33 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon 5:41.5 17:41.2  
34 Weiss, Bradley SR Sharon 5:41.7 17:41.6  
35 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:42.1 17:43.0  
36 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:43.1 17:46.0  
37 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:43.4 17:47.0  
38 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:44.1 17:49.0  
39 McMorrow, Owen JR Oliver Ames 5:44.4 17:50.0  
40 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:44.5 17:50.4  
41 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:44.7 17:50.9  
42 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:44.7 17:51.0  
43 Reddy, Siddharth SR Sharon 5:44.9 17:51.7  
44 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:45.1 17:52.4  
45 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton 5:45.3 17:52.8  
46 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:45.5 17:53.4  
47 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 5:45.9 17:54.7  
48 Downing , Kyle JR Canton 5:47.3 17:59.0  
49 Ramirez, Alex SR Oliver Ames 5:47.6 18:00.0  
50 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 5:48.6 18:03.0  
51 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 5:49.8 18:07.0  
52 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 5:51.5 18:12.0  
53 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:52.1 18:14.0  
54 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:52.8 18:16.3  
55 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:53.1 18:17.0  
56 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 5:53.9 18:19.6  
57 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 5:54.6 18:21.7  
58 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.1  
59 Strawbridge, Ryan JR Taunton 5:55.5 18:24.6  
60 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 5:55.6 18:25.0  
61 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:55.8 18:25.5  
62 Galligan, Christopher JR North Attleborough 5:55.9 18:25.8  
63 Flint, Trevor SR Mansfield 5:56.0 18:26.0  
64 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 5:56.3 18:27.0  
65 Starovoytov, Mark SR Sharon 5:56.6 18:28.0  
66 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 5:57.7 18:31.5  
67 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 5:58.2 18:33.0  
68 Kong, James SR Sharon 5:58.5 18:34.0  
69 Westgate, Steven SR Taunton 5:59.2 18:36.0  
70 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 5:59.8 18:38.0  
71 Hernon, Jack SR Canton 6:00.8 18:41.0  
72 Marshall, Sean Marshal JR Attleboro 6:01.4 18:43.0  
73 Duffy, Shea SR King Philip 6:02.4 18:46.0  
74 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:02.7 18:47.0  
75 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 6:03.0 18:47.8  
76 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:03.4 18:49.0  
77 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:04.1 18:51.4  
78 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:04.3 18:52.0  
79 Bowie, Neil SR Attleboro 6:06.0 18:57.2  
80 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:06.1 18:57.6  
81 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:06.3 18:58.0  
82 Poirier, Casey JR North Attleborough 6:06.6 18:59.0  
83 Nipoti, Jacob JR Oliver Ames 6:06.7 18:59.5  
84 Kelley, Gavin SR Taunton 6:06.9 19:00.0  
85 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:07.5 19:02.0  
86 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 6:07.9 19:03.0  
87 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:06.0  
88 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:09.2 19:07.0  
89 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:10.1 19:10.0  
90 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:11.7 19:15.0  
91 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 6:11.9 19:15.5  
92 Rota, Chris SR Canton 6:11.9 19:15.5  
93 Fritchman , Wyatt JR Oliver Ames 6:13.0 19:19.0  
94 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:16.9 19:31.0  
95 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:16.9 19:31.0  
96 Avery , Evan JR Oliver Ames 6:17.8 19:34.0  
97 Tiews, Josh SR Attleboro 6:22.0 19:47.0  
98 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:22.8 19:49.6  
99 Henriques, Michael JR Stoughton 6:26.5 20:00.9  
100 Jabbour, Elias SR Canton 6:28.5 20:07.0  
101 Vo, James SR Canton 6:29.7 20:11.0  
102 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:32.9 20:21.0  
103 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton 6:34.9 20:27.0  
104 Wanless, Kyle SR Canton 6:38.5 20:38.2  
105 Apte, Sohil SR Canton 6:39.9 20:42.5  
106 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:42.6 20:51.0  
107 Julier-Albert, Sawyer SR Canton 6:48.4 21:09.0  
108 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:49.4 21:12.0  
109 Currier, Robert JR Stoughton 6:52.9 21:23.0  
110 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:56.1 21:33.0  
111 Arroyo, Gabriel SR Stoughton 7:00.2 21:45.6  
112 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 7:03.2 21:55.0  
113 Russo, Brad SR Stoughton 7:04.5 21:59.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walmsley, Declan SR Franklin 5:45.8 17:54.6  
2 Cashin, Luke SR Franklin 5:46.6 17:57.0  
3 Kipp, Dan SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0  
4 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 6:02.7 18:47.0  
5 Schlenker, James SR Mansfield 6:08.5 19:05.0  
6 Towle, Alex SR Franklin 6:08.8 19:06.0  
7 Noke, Liam SR King Philip 6:13.0 19:19.0  
8 Bryan, Luke SR Franklin 6:17.8 19:34.0  
9 Sylvia, Ethan JR Attleboro 6:18.2 19:35.0  
10 Anderson, Joshua SR Franklin 6:20.1 19:41.0  
11 Judge, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:21.7 19:46.0  
12 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:22.7 19:49.0  
13 Noke, Andrew SR King Philip 6:23.0 19:50.0  
14 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:24.3 19:54.0  
15 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:25.6 19:58.0  
16 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:26.2 20:00.0  
17 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:26.9 20:02.0  
18 Stromfers, Zackary SR Attleboro 6:27.2 20:03.0  
19 Ciccone, Danny SR Milford 6:27.8 20:05.0  
20 Davis, Connor SR North Attleborough 6:28.1 20:06.0  
21 Oliveira, Zachary SR Taunton 6:29.1 20:09.0  
22 Gay, Jeremy SR Taunton 6:29.4 20:10.0  
23 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:29.6 20:10.5  
24 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 6:32.0 20:18.0  
25 Evans, Sam SR King Philip 6:33.5 20:22.6  
26 Callahan, Connor SR Foxborough 6:35.3 20:28.2  
27 Ganshirt, Cormac SR Oliver Ames 6:35.4 20:28.8  
28 Corkery, Tim SR Mansfield 6:35.5 20:29.0  
29 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:39.1 20:40.0  
30 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:40.0 20:43.0  
31 Capar, Evan SR Attleboro 6:40.7 20:45.0  
32 Bartolomeu, Benjamin SR Taunton 6:41.7 20:48.0  
33 Attinello, Johnathan SR Franklin 6:42.0 20:49.0  
34 Zercie, Joseph SR Franklin 6:42.3 20:50.0  
35 Park, Ethan SR Franklin 6:43.3 20:53.0  
36 Moro, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 6:43.6 20:54.0  
37 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:43.7 20:54.5  
38 Xiong, Jason SR Sharon 6:44.6 20:57.0  
39 Coplan, David SR Milford 6:44.9 20:58.0  
40 McCabe, Joe SR Foxborough 6:45.0 20:58.5  
41 McCarthy, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:45.2 20:59.0  
42 Delvecchio, Travis SR Franklin 6:46.2 21:02.0  
43 Liu, Jiaqi SR Sharon 6:46.5 21:03.0  
44 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 6:46.8 21:04.0  
45 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:47.4 21:06.0  
46 Schnitzer, Robby SR Sharon 6:48.7 21:10.0  
47 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:49.7 21:13.0  
48 Vasconcellos, JT SR North Attleborough 6:50.3 21:15.0  
49 Bissanti, Shane SR Franklin 6:50.5 21:15.5  
50 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:50.8 21:16.5  
51 Wilson, Bradley JR Oliver Ames 6:50.9 21:16.8  
52 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 6:51.0 21:17.0  
53 Juste , Giovany JR Oliver Ames 6:51.1 21:17.5  
54 Muir, John JR Oliver Ames 6:51.6 21:19.0  
55 Perry, Haarith JR Oliver Ames 6:53.2 21:24.0  
56 Robert, McCarthy SR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.0  
57 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:54.0 21:26.5  
58 Cody, Liam SR Foxborough 6:55.2 21:30.0  
59 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 6:55.3 21:30.5  
60 Callahan, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:55.8 21:32.0  
61 Magit, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:56.1 21:33.0  
62 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 6:59.0 21:42.0  
63 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 7:02.9 21:54.0  
64 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 7:03.9 21:57.0  
65 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 7:04.2 21:58.0  
66 Martinez, Christopher SR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0  
67 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 7:07.1 22:07.0  
68 Socia, Mark SR Attleboro 7:07.4 22:08.0  
69 Laboy, Gabriel SR Stoughton 7:07.7 22:09.0  
70 Patel, Akash SR Stoughton 7:08.4 22:11.0  
71 Ming, Devin SR Franklin 7:09.3 22:14.0  
72 Ruzmatov, Elyor JR Oliver Ames 7:11.3 22:20.0  
73 Mullen, Jack SR King Philip 7:11.9 22:22.0  
74 Khond, Nikhil SR Stoughton 7:12.9 22:25.0  
75 Reilly , Daniel JR Oliver Ames 7:13.5 22:27.0  
76 Rose, Nathan SR Canton 7:15.1 22:32.0  
77 Goodman, Max SR Sharon 7:17.4 22:39.0  
78 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:17.7 22:40.0  
79 Anderson, Joseph SR Foxborough 7:17.9 22:40.5  
80 Jansons, Jack SR Milford 7:19.3 22:45.0  
81 Waryas, Jakob SR Foxborough 7:21.9 22:53.0  
82 Mei , Josh SR Canton 7:22.8 22:56.0  
83 Zhu, Anderson SR Canton 7:23.5 22:58.0  
84 Akella, Deepak SR Stoughton 7:24.8 23:02.0  
85 Santoro, Tim SR King Philip 7:24.9 23:02.5  
86 Bainton, Kevin SR North Attleborough 7:27.0 23:08.8  
87 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 7:27.8 23:11.6  
88 O'Rourke, Ryan SR Franklin 7:28.3 23:13.0  
89 Mitchell, Bradley SR Oliver Ames 7:28.6 23:14.0  
90 Levy, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:29.0 23:15.0  
91 Rodgers , Andrew JR Oliver Ames 7:30.2 23:19.0  
92 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:30.6 23:20.0  
93 Drinan, Jason JR North Attleborough 7:30.7 23:20.5  
94 Dombroski, Adam SR Franklin 7:31.9 23:24.0  
95 Carlson, Mark SR North Attleborough 7:33.5 23:29.0  
96 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 7:33.6 23:29.5  
97 Caramelo, Alex SR Taunton 7:35.1 23:34.0  
98 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:36.0 23:37.0  
99 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:36.7 23:39.0  
100 Patel, Ohm SR Milford 7:37.0 23:40.0  
101 Zia, Ammar SR Foxborough 7:37.0 23:40.0  
102 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:39.3 23:47.0  
103 Weaver, Aidan SR Franklin 7:40.9 23:52.0  
104 Mitchell, Brendan SR Canton 7:43.1 23:59.0  
105 Shanahan, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 7:44.7 24:04.0  
106 Meyer, Andrew SR Foxborough 7:46.7 24:10.0  
107 Kitsis, Russell SR King Philip 7:46.8 24:10.5  
108 Reddy, Shashank SR Sharon 7:47.5 24:12.5  
109 Coyne, Harry SR Franklin 7:47.6 24:13.0  
110 Whiteside, Benjamin JR Oliver Ames 7:47.8 24:13.5  
111 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:49.6 24:19.0  
112 MacInnis , Charles JR Oliver Ames 7:50.5 24:22.0  
113 Collins, Zanthius SR Franklin 7:51.5 24:25.0  
114 Donovan , Michael SR Canton 7:52.5 24:28.0  
115 Bhakta, Saahil SR Franklin 7:55.3 24:37.0  
116 Welz, Jake SR Oliver Ames 7:55.7 24:38.0  
117 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:58.2 24:46.0  
118 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton 8:01.1 24:55.0  
119 Campbell, Christopher SR Franklin 8:06.6 25:12.0  
120 Thacker, Ayush SR Sharon 8:06.9 25:13.0  
121 Regis, Dennis SR Stoughton 8:13.4 25:33.0  
122 McVeigh, Joseph SR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
123 Perry, Oliver SR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
124 Howze, Shawn SR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
125 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
126 O'Grady, Brandon SR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
127 Dessalines, Bryce SR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0  
128 Piscitello, Anthony SR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0  
Mixed 3k Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:53.5 10:59.0  
2 Hargadon, Mike SR Mansfield 6:03.7 11:18.0  
3 Weddleton, Brendan JR King Philip 6:04.8 11:20.0  
4 Comisky, James JR Milford 6:05.3 11:21.0  
5 Dooling, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:06.4 11:23.0  
6 Andrews, Ryan JR King Philip 6:07.4 11:25.0  
7 Satornino, Dylan JR Sharon 6:08.0 11:26.0  
8 Riley, Caden SR Mansfield 6:08.5 11:27.0  
9 Mihajlovits, Balint JR Sharon 6:10.1 11:30.0  
10 Golden, Clancy JR Franklin 6:11.2 11:32.0  
11 Clifford, Jack JR Franklin 6:14.9 11:39.0  
12 Eadara, Amrik JR Sharon 6:19.2 11:47.0  
13 DiFiore, Matt JR King Philip 6:19.8 11:48.0  
14 Zielinski, Matthew JR Franklin 6:21.9 11:52.0  
15 Kucich, Connor JR Franklin 6:23.0 11:54.0  
16 Bleecker, Jacob JR Sharon 6:25.1 11:58.0  
17 Olson, Nicolas JR Foxborough 6:25.7 11:59.0  
18 Faberman, Matthew JR Sharon 6:27.3 12:02.0  
19 Chorney, Reuben JR Sharon 6:27.8 12:03.0  
20 McCann-Tiede, Jake JR Franklin 6:29.4 12:06.0  
21 Vovcsko, Steven JR Mansfield 6:34.8 12:16.0  
22 Waters, Greg SR Mansfield 6:39.1 12:24.0  
23 Leonard, Chris JR Mansfield 6:39.6 12:25.0  
24 Denis, Samuel SO Taunton 6:41.2 12:28.0  
25 Pike, Alex JR King Philip 6:43.9 12:33.0  
26 Smith, Noah JR Franklin 6:44.4 12:34.0  
27 Field, Ryan JR Attleboro 6:45.0 12:35.0  
28 Gleason, Ryan JR Attleboro 6:45.5 12:36.0  
29 Belhumeur, Kyle JR King Philip 6:46.1 12:37.0  
30 Olsen, Sam JR Mansfield 6:46.6 12:38.0  
31 Nalatwad, Shreesh JR Sharon 6:50.3 12:45.0  
32 Hobart, Mason JR Milford 6:50.9 12:46.0  
33 Spoto, Barry JR Sharon 6:51.4 12:47.0  
34 Mahoney, Drew JR Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.0  
35 Montville, Colby JR Stoughton 6:54.1 12:52.0  
36 Stemm, Graham JR Canton 6:55.2 12:54.0  
37 Brady, Patrick JR King Philip 6:55.7 12:55.0  
38 Wilson, Ryan JR Milford 6:56.8 12:57.0  
39 Castillo, Aiden JR Stoughton 6:57.9 12:59.0  
40 Nolan, Gavin JR Sharon 6:58.4 13:00.0  
41 Borst, Samuel JR Milford 6:58.9 13:01.0  
42 Franey, Brad JR Stoughton 7:00.5 13:04.0  
43 Shanahan, Tom JR Franklin 7:02.7 13:08.0  
44 Mainer-Smith, Johnny SO Taunton 7:03.8 13:10.0  
45 Belhumeur, Quinn JR King Philip 7:04.3 13:11.0  
46 Duffy , Liliana JR Franklin 7:05.4 13:13.0  
47 Casey , Caitlyn JR Franklin 7:05.9 13:14.0  
48 Zamora, Aiden SO Taunton 7:06.4 13:15.0  
49 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SR Mansfield 7:07.5 13:17.0  
50 Cali, Shawn SO Taunton 7:08.6 13:19.0  
51 Derbin, Stephen SR Canton 7:11.3 13:24.0  
52 Weiner, Justin SR Mansfield 7:13.9 13:29.0  
53 Pho , Christopher JR Canton 7:14.5 13:30.0  
54 Hansbury , Theodore SR Canton 7:15.0 13:31.0  
55 Thompson, Reid JR Attleboro 7:17.2 13:35.0  
56 Forest, Tyler JR Milford 7:17.7 13:36.0  
57 McNamara , Charles SR Canton 7:18.2 13:37.0  
58 Montgomery, Jonathan SR Oliver Ames 7:19.8 13:40.0  
59 Morais, Michael JR Stoughton 7:20.4 13:41.0  
60 Weber, Andrew JR Milford 7:20.9 13:42.0  
61 Ozturk, Colin JR Stoughton 7:21.5 13:43.0  
62 McKenzie, Andrew JR Attleboro 7:22.0 13:44.0  
63 Zullo, Darin JR King Philip 7:22.5 13:45.0  
64 Eadara, Ritvik SR Sharon 7:23.1 13:46.0  
65 Rego, Alec JR Taunton 7:23.6 13:47.0  
66 Mahoney, John JR Attleboro 7:24.1 13:48.0  
67 Oleary, Brendan JR Franklin 7:24.4 13:48.5  
68 Regan, Scott JR Franklin 7:27.4 13:54.0  
69 Atwood, William JR North Attleborough 7:27.9 13:55.0  
70 Sullivan , Sean JR Canton 7:28.4 13:56.0  
71 Farrette, Jacob JR Attleboro 7:29.0 13:57.0  
72 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:30.0 13:59.0  
73 Mogauro, Lucia JR Franklin 7:30.6 14:00.0  
74 Ricker, Austin SR Mansfield 7:34.3 14:07.0  
75 Agati, Tarah JR Franklin 7:34.9 14:08.0  
76 Travassos, Luis JR Stoughton 7:35.1 14:08.5  
77 Cuneo, Travis JR Franklin 7:38.1 14:14.0  
78 Yoon, Aidan JR Sharon 7:38.6 14:15.0  
79 Maragano, Anthony JR Attleboro 7:39.7 14:17.0  
80 Summers, Jack JR King Philip 7:40.2 14:18.0  
81 Block, Jamieson JR Attleboro 7:40.8 14:19.0  
82 Mocklin, Josh JR Mansfield 7:41.3 14:20.0  
83 Mandeville, Benjamin SO Taunton 7:41.6 14:20.5  
84 O'Brien , Connor SR Canton 7:41.8 14:21.0  
85 Strachan, John JR North Attleborough 7:42.4 14:22.0  
86 Tran-Burger, Jett JR Stoughton 7:42.9 14:23.0  
87 Carson, Daniel JR Sharon 7:43.4 14:24.0  
88 Allen, Brandon JR Canton 7:46.1 14:29.0  
89 Higgins, Jonathan JR Foxborough 7:50.4 14:37.0  
90 Campanella, Andrew JR King Philip 7:51.5 14:39.0  
91 Houlihan , Kaleigh SR Franklin 7:52.6 14:41.0  
92 Autentico, Jamil JR Stoughton 7:53.6 14:43.0  
93 Mondillo, Michael SR Canton 7:54.2 14:44.0  
94 McIntyre, Dylan SR Mansfield 7:54.7 14:45.0  
95 Weiss, Mitchell JR Sharon 7:55.2 14:46.0  
96 Peterson, John JR Canton 7:55.8 14:47.0  
97 Lynch, James JR Milford 7:56.3 14:48.0  
98 Romano, Luke JR Canton 7:57.9 14:51.0  
99 Viola , Julia JR Franklin 7:59.5 14:54.0  
100 Vigevani, Leah JR King Philip 8:02.7 15:00.0  
101 Francisco , Sophia JR Franklin 8:03.3 15:01.0  
102 Pierre, Bella SR Franklin 8:08.1 15:10.0  
103 DiBiasio, Andrew JR Canton 8:09.2 15:12.0  
104 Boone, Amanda JR Canton 8:09.7 15:13.0  
105 Quinn, Michael JR Franklin 8:12.9 15:19.0  
106 Andrews, Alexis JR King Philip 8:20.4 15:33.0  
107 Muldowney, Cassidy JR King Philip 8:22.1 15:36.0  
108 Carlson, Evan JR North Attleborough 8:23.1 15:38.0  
109 Darling , Maryann JR Canton 8:25.3 15:42.0  
110 Kiyanda, Alexis SR Mansfield 8:26.9 15:45.0  
111 Fagerberg, Ethan SR Attleboro 8:30.6 15:52.0  
112 Cody, Brendan JR Foxborough 8:32.8 15:56.0  
113 Barbrie, Charles SR Foxborough 8:34.4 15:59.0  
114 Conlin, Della JR King Philip 8:35.5 16:01.0  
115 Tran, Hunter JR Stoughton 8:47.8 16:24.0  
116 McGlaughlin , Kaitlyn SR Canton 8:48.3 16:25.0  
117 Ngam , Malina JR Canton 8:52.1 16:32.0  
118 Greco, Chris JR Milford 8:53.2 16:34.0  
119 McDuffie, Gabrielle SR Canton 8:55.3 16:38.0  
120 Larsen , Katherine SR Canton 8:56.9 16:41.0  
121 Olsen, Hannah SR Mansfield 9:00.1 16:47.0  
122 Broderick , Alana JR Canton 9:05.0 16:56.0  
123 Le, Julian JR Canton 9:09.3 17:04.0  
124 Holleran , Megan SR Oliver Ames 9:12.5 17:10.0  
125 Battacharya, Trisha JR Canton 9:15.7 17:16.0  
126 Wojick, Montanna JR Mansfield 9:16.8 17:18.0  
127 Cugno, Abbie SR Attleboro 9:18.9 17:22.0  
128 Maag, Abigail JR North Attleborough 9:27.5 17:38.0  
129 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:32.9 17:48.0  
130 Caldeira, Alisha JR Taunton 9:33.4 17:49.0  
131 Meyyappan, Meenakshi SR Franklin 9:43.6 18:08.0  
132 Park , Stephanie JR Franklin 9:46.8 18:14.0  
133 Hussain, Sasha SR Foxborough 9:51.1 18:22.0  
134 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:53.8 18:27.0  
135 O'Brien , Thomas SR Canton 9:57.0 18:33.0  
136 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 9:59.7 18:38.0  
137 Franzoni, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 10:05.6 18:49.0  
138 Neary, Katie SR Mansfield 10:05.6 18:49.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:21 20:40 79 3 5 16 20 35 48 64
2 1:45:00 21:00 97 4 12 24 27 30 37 45
3 1:45:11 21:02 103 9 15 17 22 40 56 57
4 1:43:47 20:45 112 1 2 11 44 54 60 65
5 1:46:35 21:19 130 10 19 31 34 36 50 63
6 1:47:03 21:24 134 13 25 26 32 38 52 53
7 1:47:01 21:24 136 14 18 29 33 42 43 66
8 1:45:56 21:11 140 7 8 28 39 58 62 69
9 1:47:51 21:34 177 6 21 46 49 55 59 61
10 1:51:04 22:12 252 23 41 51 67 70 74 77
11 1:56:27 23:17 331 47 68 71 72 73 75 76
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:12.4 19:17.0 1
2 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:17.2 19:32.0 2
3 Lancaster, Tessa SR Mansfield 6:20.4 19:42.0 3
4 Evans, Maya JR King Philip 6:23.3 19:51.0 4
5 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:25.2 19:57.0 5
6 Theiler, Daphne JR Sharon 6:25.6 19:58.0 6
7 O'Donnell, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 6:27.5 20:04.0 7
8 Reardon, Meaghan SR Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:06.0 8
9 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:29.1 20:09.0 9
10 Mainer-Smith, Nia JR Taunton 6:33.3 20:22.0 10
11 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:37.2 20:34.0 11
12 Hart, Ryenn SR King Philip 6:37.5 20:35.0 12
13 Neuendorf, Kelly SR Attleboro 6:37.8 20:36.0 13
14 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:40.7 20:45.0 14
15 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:41.7 20:48.0 15
16 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 6:42.9 20:52.0 16
17 Hawkins , Sydney SR Franklin 6:44.2 20:56.0 17
18 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:45.2 20:59.0 18
19 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:45.8 21:01.0 19
20 Meelia, Brinly SR Mansfield 6:47.1 21:05.0 20
21 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:51.6 21:19.0 21
22 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:52.3 21:21.0 22
23 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 6:52.6 21:22.0 23
24 Crocker, Isabelle SR King Philip 6:54.2 21:27.0 24
25 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:54.5 21:28.0 25
26 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:54.8 21:29.0 26
27 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 6:55.2 21:30.0 27
28 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 6:55.8 21:32.0 28
29 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 6:56.5 21:34.0 29
30 Hyacinthe, Sydnee SR Stoughton 6:57.4 21:37.0  
31 Sherwood, Meg JR King Philip 6:57.6 21:37.5 30
32 Weber, Olivia SR Taunton 6:59.0 21:42.0 31
33 Blouin, Diana SR Attleboro 6:59.4 21:43.0 32
34 Srinivasan, Shruti SR North Attleborough 6:59.5 21:43.5 33
35 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 6:59.7 21:44.0 34
36 Lamson, Emma SR Mansfield 7:00.0 21:45.0 35
37 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:00.3 21:46.0 37
37 Dias, Olivia SR Taunton 7:00.3 21:46.0 36
39 Baker, Ariana SR Attleboro 7:00.6 21:47.0 38
40 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:01.9 21:51.0 39
41 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:03.9 21:57.0 40
42 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:04.5 21:59.0 41
43 Manning, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:04.7 21:59.5 42
44 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0 43
45 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:06.1 22:04.0 44
46 Pisani, Ava SR King Philip 7:06.8 22:06.0 45
47 Li, Margaret SR Sharon 7:06.9 22:06.4 46
48 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:07.0 22:06.8 47
49 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 7:07.1 22:07.0 48
49 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:07.1 22:07.0  
51 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:07.4 22:08.0 50
51 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 7:07.4 22:08.0 49
53 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 7:07.7 22:09.0 51
54 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:09.0 22:13.0 52
55 Coleman, Morgan SR Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0 53
55 Estaban, Kimberly SR Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0  
57 Lally, Rebecca SR Stoughton 7:10.9 22:19.0  
58 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:11.3 22:20.0 54
58 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:11.3 22:20.0 55
60 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:11.6 22:21.0 56
61 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:11.9 22:22.0 57
62 Davis, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:12.2 22:23.0 58
63 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 7:12.9 22:25.0 59
64 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:13.2 22:26.0 60
65 Faktorovich, Berta SR Sharon 7:13.8 22:28.0 61
66 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:14.2 22:29.0  
66 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:14.2 22:29.0 62
68 Valcovic, Lily SR Taunton 7:14.5 22:30.0 63
69 Miller, Julia SR Mansfield 7:15.4 22:33.0 64
70 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:15.8 22:34.0 65
70 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:15.8 22:34.0  
72 Cowan, Meredith SR Mansfield 7:16.4 22:36.0  
73 Riley, Anne SR Mansfield 7:16.7 22:37.0  
74 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 7:17.1 22:38.0 66
74 Melito-Santos, Kaicey JR Taunton 7:17.1 22:38.0  
76 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:17.4 22:39.0  
77 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:17.7 22:40.0  
78 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:18.0 22:41.0 67
79 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:18.7 22:43.0  
80 Hart, Jessica SR Canton 7:19.0 22:44.0 68
81 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:19.3 22:45.0  
82 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:19.6 22:46.0  
82 Querzoli, Abbey SR Oliver Ames 7:19.6 22:46.0 69
84 Buonora, Valaree SR Mansfield 7:21.9 22:53.0  
84 Goulet, Stephanie JR Milford 7:21.9 22:53.0 70
86 Parsons, Julianna JR Attleboro 7:22.8 22:56.0  
87 Wong , Kayla SR Canton 7:23.2 22:57.0 71
88 Perry, Lindsey JR Attleboro 7:23.5 22:58.0  
89 Hart, Kasey JR King Philip 7:24.1 23:00.0  
90 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:25.1 23:03.0  
91 Conley, Amy SR Foxborough 7:46.0 24:08.0  
92 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
93 Uhlar , Lydia SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 24:11.0  
94 Fidas, Hannah JR Canton 7:47.6 24:13.0 72
95 Foltz, Morgan SR Oliver Ames 7:50.2 24:21.0  
96 Boone , Erika SR Canton 7:52.1 24:27.0 73
97 Jorden, Fiona JR Milford 7:55.0 24:36.0 74
98 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:04.0 25:04.0  
99 Iolli, Lauren JR Taunton 8:04.4 25:05.0  
100 Chin, Ally SR Canton 8:05.0 25:07.0 75
101 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:11.4 25:27.0  
102 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 8:14.0 25:35.0  
103 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton 8:17.9 25:47.0 76
104 Matondi, Isabella SR Milford 8:25.3 26:10.0 77
105 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:27.2 26:16.0  
106 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 8:30.4 26:26.0  
107 Mazzola, Jennifer SR Canton 8:30.7 26:27.0  
108 Hartfiel, Charlotte SR Canton 8:40.7 26:58.0  
109 Pease, Kate JR Milford 8:48.8 27:23.0