Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conley, Alanna SO Mansfield 7:18.3 22:42.0  
2 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:22.3 22:54.2  
3 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:31.8 23:23.9  
4 Botelho, Marta SO North Attleborough 7:32.1 23:24.7  
5 Dias, Phylicia FR Taunton 7:32.6 23:26.5  
6 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:36.0 23:37.0  
7 McCaffrey, Erin JR Franklin 7:39.9 23:49.2  
8 Fuentes, Christina SR Franklin 7:44.4 24:03.0  
9 Quinlan, Kiley FR Taunton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
10 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 7:48.9 24:17.0  
11 Benton, Grace SR Mansfield 7:52.5 24:28.0  
12 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:55.7 24:38.0  
13 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:57.0 24:42.0  
14 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:57.0 24:42.0  
15 Delvecchio, Sofia JR King Philip 7:58.2 24:46.0  
16 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 8:03.1 25:01.0  
17 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:07.6 25:15.0  
18 Rios , Fernanda JR Franklin 8:07.9 25:16.0  
19 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:08.5 25:18.0  
20 Siders, Jenna JR Franklin 8:08.7 25:18.6  
21 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:09.1 25:19.8  
22 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 8:09.4 25:20.7  
23 Liston, Ashley SO North Attleborough 8:09.5 25:21.0  
24 Duffin, Amanda JR Canton 8:10.5 25:24.0  
25 Mason, Tatum SO Oliver Ames 8:13.7 25:34.0  
26 Maddalena, Jessica SO Stoughton 8:14.7 25:37.0  
27 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:15.0 25:38.0  
28 Pasquantonio, Caroline JR King Philip 8:17.6 25:46.0  
29 Nouduri , Pratusha JR Franklin 8:17.9 25:47.0  
30 Doherty, Sabrina SR Franklin 8:18.2 25:48.0  
31 Hannigan , Grace JR Canton 8:18.5 25:49.0  
32 Bock, Katie JR Oliver Ames 8:19.2 25:51.0  
33 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 8:23.0 26:03.0  
34 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:23.3 26:04.0  
35 Lemaire, Tatum SO Taunton 8:25.3 26:10.0  
36 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:31.7 26:30.0  
37 Marshall, Ashley SR King Philip 8:32.7 26:33.0  
38 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:35.6 26:42.0  
39 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 8:36.2 26:44.0  
40 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 8:37.5 26:48.0  
41 Newhall, Maddi SR King Philip 8:38.0 26:49.5  
42 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:38.5 26:51.0  
43 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:41.0 26:59.0  
44 Land , Lilly JR Franklin 8:41.7 27:01.0  
45 Silverman, Brittany JR Milford 8:42.4 27:03.2  
46 Muldoon, Mary SR Mansfield 8:43.0 27:05.0  
47 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:43.6 27:07.0  
48 Sullivan , Lauren JR Canton 8:47.5 27:19.0  
49 Hernandez, Tizia SR Attleboro 8:48.8 27:23.0  
50 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 8:55.5 27:44.0  
51 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 9:05.8 28:16.0  
52 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 9:06.8 28:19.0  
53 Doherty, Hayden SR King Philip 9:07.1 28:20.0  
54 Reilly, Anna JR Canton 9:16.1 28:48.0  
55 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 9:16.4 28:49.0  
56 Hamilton , Elizabeth SR Franklin 9:22.2 29:07.0  
57 Piso, Isabella JR Franklin 9:30.9 29:34.0  
58 Ahearn, Meg SR Foxborough 9:37.7 29:55.0  
59 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:40.6 30:04.0  
60 Napolitano, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 9:43.8 30:14.0  
61 Peters, MacKenzie JR Franklin 9:43.8 30:14.0  
62 Kroon, Jennifer SR Franklin 9:43.8 30:14.0  
63 Ortiz, Julia SR Stoughton 9:43.8 30:14.0  
64 Elia, Jackie SR Milford 9:43.8 30:14.0  
65 Campbell, Riley SR Milford 9:43.8 30:14.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:07.3 15:54.7  
2 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:13.1 16:12.9  
3 Calitri, Nicholas JR Franklin 5:14.0 16:15.6  
4 Windvogel, Jason SR Mansfield 5:17.4 16:26.2  
5 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:18.5 16:29.5  
6 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:20.6 16:36.0  
7 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:20.6 16:36.3  
8 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:21.4 16:38.5  
9 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:21.7 16:39.6  
10 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4  
11 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:24.8 16:49.3  
12 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:27.0 16:56.0  
13 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:28.5 17:00.7  
14 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:30.3 17:06.2  
15 Reservitz, Nate JR Oliver Ames 5:30.8 17:07.9  
16 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 5:31.5 17:10.0  
17 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:31.6 17:10.3  
18 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro 5:32.2 17:12.1  
19 Sarney , Kyle JR Oliver Ames 5:32.8 17:14.0  
20 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:33.1 17:15.0  
21 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:33.4 17:16.0  
22 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:33.8 17:17.0  
23 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:34.0 17:17.7  
24 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:35.1 17:21.1  
25 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:35.2 17:21.5  
26 Saks, Jordan JR Sharon 5:35.2 17:21.7  
27 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:37.5 17:28.6  
28 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:38.0 17:30.3  
29 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:38.1 17:30.6  
30 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:39.0 17:33.4  
31 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:40.3 17:37.3  
32 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 5:40.5 17:37.9  
33 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon 5:41.5 17:41.2  
34 Weiss, Bradley JR Sharon 5:41.7 17:41.6  
35 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:42.1 17:43.0  
36 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:43.1 17:46.0  
37 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:43.4 17:47.0  
38 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:44.1 17:49.0  
39 McMorrow, Owen SO Oliver Ames 5:44.4 17:50.0  
40 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:44.5 17:50.4  
41 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:44.7 17:50.9  
42 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:44.7 17:51.0  
43 Reddy, Siddharth JR Sharon 5:44.9 17:51.7  
44 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:45.1 17:52.4  
45 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton 5:45.3 17:52.8  
46 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:45.5 17:53.4  
47 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 5:45.9 17:54.7  
48 Downing , Kyle SO Canton 5:47.3 17:59.0  
49 Ramirez, Alex JR Oliver Ames 5:47.6 18:00.0  
50 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 5:48.6 18:03.0  
51 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 5:49.8 18:07.0  
52 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 5:51.5 18:12.0  
53 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:52.1 18:14.0  
54 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:52.8 18:16.3  
55 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:53.1 18:17.0  
56 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 5:53.9 18:19.6  
57 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 5:54.6 18:21.7  
58 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.1  
59 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:55.5 18:24.6  
60 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 5:55.6 18:25.0  
61 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:55.8 18:25.5  
62 Galligan, Christopher SO North Attleborough 5:55.9 18:25.8  
63 Flint, Trevor JR Mansfield 5:56.0 18:26.0  
64 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 5:56.3 18:27.0  
65 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 5:56.6 18:28.0  
66 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 5:57.7 18:31.5  
67 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 5:58.2 18:33.0  
68 Kong, James SR Sharon 5:58.5 18:34.0  
69 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 5:59.2 18:36.0  
70 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 5:59.8 18:38.0  
71 Hernon, Jack JR Canton 6:00.8 18:41.0  
72 Marshall, Sean Marshal SO Attleboro 6:01.4 18:43.0  
73 Duffy, Shea SR King Philip 6:02.4 18:46.0  
74 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:02.7 18:47.0  
75 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 6:03.0 18:47.8  
76 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:03.4 18:49.0  
77 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:04.1 18:51.4  
78 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:04.3 18:52.0  
79 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 6:06.0 18:57.2  
80 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:06.1 18:57.6  
81 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:06.3 18:58.0  
82 Poirier, Casey SO North Attleborough 6:06.6 18:59.0  
83 Nipoti, Jacob SO Oliver Ames 6:06.7 18:59.5  
84 Kelley, Gavin JR Taunton 6:06.9 19:00.0  
85 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:07.5 19:02.0  
86 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 6:07.9 19:03.0  
87 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:06.0  
88 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:09.2 19:07.0  
89 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:10.1 19:10.0  
90 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:11.7 19:15.0  
91 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 6:11.9 19:15.5  
92 Rota, Chris SR Canton 6:11.9 19:15.5  
93 Fritchman , Wyatt SO Oliver Ames 6:13.0 19:19.0  
94 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:16.9 19:31.0  
95 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:16.9 19:31.0  
96 Avery , Evan SO Oliver Ames 6:17.8 19:34.0  
97 Tiews, Josh JR Attleboro 6:22.0 19:47.0  
98 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:22.8 19:49.6  
99 Henriques, Michael SO Stoughton 6:26.5 20:00.9  
100 Jabbour, Elias JR Canton 6:28.5 20:07.0  
101 Vo, James SR Canton 6:29.7 20:11.0  
102 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:32.9 20:21.0  
103 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton 6:34.9 20:27.0  
104 Wanless, Kyle JR Canton 6:38.5 20:38.2  
105 Apte, Sohil SR Canton 6:39.9 20:42.5  
106 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:42.6 20:51.0  
107 Julier-Albert, Sawyer JR Canton 6:48.4 21:09.0  
108 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:49.4 21:12.0  
109 Currier, Robert SO Stoughton 6:52.9 21:23.0  
110 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:56.1 21:33.0  
111 Arroyo, Gabriel JR Stoughton 7:00.2 21:45.6  
112 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 7:03.2 21:55.0  
113 Russo, Brad JR Stoughton 7:04.5 21:59.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 5:45.8 17:54.6  
2 Cashin, Luke JR Franklin 5:46.6 17:57.0  
3 Kipp, Dan JR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0  
4 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 6:02.7 18:47.0  
5 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 6:08.5 19:05.0  
6 Towle, Alex JR Franklin 6:08.8 19:06.0  
7 Noke, Liam JR King Philip 6:13.0 19:19.0  
8 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 6:17.8 19:34.0  
9 Sylvia, Ethan SO Attleboro 6:18.2 19:35.0  
10 Anderson, Joshua JR Franklin 6:20.1 19:41.0  
11 Judge, Aidan JR North Attleborough 6:21.7 19:46.0  
12 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:22.7 19:49.0  
13 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:23.0 19:50.0  
14 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:24.3 19:54.0  
15 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:25.6 19:58.0  
16 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:26.2 20:00.0  
17 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:26.9 20:02.0  
18 Stromfers, Zackary JR Attleboro 6:27.2 20:03.0  
19 Ciccone, Danny JR Milford 6:27.8 20:05.0  
20 Davis, Connor JR North Attleborough 6:28.1 20:06.0  
21 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 6:29.1 20:09.0  
22 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:29.4 20:10.0  
23 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:29.6 20:10.5  
24 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 6:32.0 20:18.0  
25 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:33.5 20:22.6  
26 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:35.3 20:28.2  
27 Ganshirt, Cormac SR Oliver Ames 6:35.4 20:28.8  
28 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 6:35.5 20:29.0  
29 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:39.1 20:40.0  
30 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:40.0 20:43.0  
31 Capar, Evan SR Attleboro 6:40.7 20:45.0  
32 Bartolomeu, Benjamin SR Taunton 6:41.7 20:48.0  
33 Attinello, Johnathan JR Franklin 6:42.0 20:49.0  
34 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 6:42.3 20:50.0  
35 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:43.3 20:53.0  
36 Moro, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 6:43.6 20:54.0  
37 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:43.7 20:54.5  
38 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:44.6 20:57.0  
39 Coplan, David SR Milford 6:44.9 20:58.0  
40 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough 6:45.0 20:58.5  
41 McCarthy, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:45.2 20:59.0  
42 Delvecchio, Travis JR Franklin 6:46.2 21:02.0  
43 Liu, Jiaqi SR Sharon 6:46.5 21:03.0  
44 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 6:46.8 21:04.0  
45 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:47.4 21:06.0  
46 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 6:48.7 21:10.0  
47 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:49.7 21:13.0  
48 Vasconcellos, JT SR North Attleborough 6:50.3 21:15.0  
49 Bissanti, Shane JR Franklin 6:50.5 21:15.5  
50 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:50.8 21:16.5  
51 Wilson, Bradley SO Oliver Ames 6:50.9 21:16.8  
52 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 6:51.0 21:17.0  
53 Juste , Giovany SO Oliver Ames 6:51.1 21:17.5  
54 Muir, John SO Oliver Ames 6:51.6 21:19.0  
55 Perry, Haarith SO Oliver Ames 6:53.2 21:24.0  
56 Robert, McCarthy SR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.0  
57 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:54.0 21:26.5  
58 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough 6:55.2 21:30.0  
59 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 6:55.3 21:30.5  
60 Callahan, Jack JR North Attleborough 6:55.8 21:32.0  
61 Magit, Jack JR Oliver Ames 6:56.1 21:33.0  
62 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 6:59.0 21:42.0  
63 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 7:02.9 21:54.0  
64 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 7:03.9 21:57.0  
65 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 7:04.2 21:58.0  
66 Martinez, Christopher JR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0  
67 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 7:07.1 22:07.0  
68 Socia, Mark SR Attleboro 7:07.4 22:08.0  
69 Laboy, Gabriel SR Stoughton 7:07.7 22:09.0  
70 Patel, Akash JR Stoughton 7:08.4 22:11.0  
71 Ming, Devin SR Franklin 7:09.3 22:14.0  
72 Ruzmatov, Elyor SO Oliver Ames 7:11.3 22:20.0  
73 Mullen, Jack JR King Philip 7:11.9 22:22.0  
74 Khond, Nikhil JR Stoughton 7:12.9 22:25.0  
75 Reilly , Daniel SO Oliver Ames 7:13.5 22:27.0  
76 Rose, Nathan JR Canton 7:15.1 22:32.0  
77 Goodman, Max SR Sharon 7:17.4 22:39.0  
78 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:17.7 22:40.0  
79 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 7:17.9 22:40.5  
80 Jansons, Jack JR Milford 7:19.3 22:45.0  
81 Waryas, Jakob SR Foxborough 7:21.9 22:53.0  
82 Mei , Josh SR Canton 7:22.8 22:56.0  
83 Zhu, Anderson SR Canton 7:23.5 22:58.0  
84 Akella, Deepak JR Stoughton 7:24.8 23:02.0  
85 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 7:24.9 23:02.5  
86 Bainton, Kevin JR North Attleborough 7:27.0 23:08.8  
87 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 7:27.8 23:11.6  
88 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 7:28.3 23:13.0  
89 Mitchell, Bradley JR Oliver Ames 7:28.6 23:14.0  
90 Levy, Benjamin JR Sharon 7:29.0 23:15.0  
91 Rodgers , Andrew SO Oliver Ames 7:30.2 23:19.0  
92 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:30.6 23:20.0  
93 Drinan, Jason SO North Attleborough 7:30.7 23:20.5  
94 Dombroski, Adam JR Franklin 7:31.9 23:24.0  
95 Carlson, Mark JR North Attleborough 7:33.5 23:29.0  
96 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 7:33.6 23:29.5  
97 Caramelo, Alex SR Taunton 7:35.1 23:34.0  
98 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:36.0 23:37.0  
99 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:36.7 23:39.0  
100 Patel, Ohm SR Milford 7:37.0 23:40.0  
101 Zia, Ammar SR Foxborough 7:37.0 23:40.0  
102 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:39.3 23:47.0  
103 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 7:40.9 23:52.0  
104 Mitchell, Brendan JR Canton 7:43.1 23:59.0  
105 Shanahan, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 7:44.7 24:04.0  
106 Meyer, Andrew JR Foxborough 7:46.7 24:10.0  
107 Kitsis, Russell JR King Philip 7:46.8 24:10.5  
108 Reddy, Shashank JR Sharon 7:47.5 24:12.5  
109 Coyne, Harry JR Franklin 7:47.6 24:13.0  
110 Whiteside, Benjamin SO Oliver Ames 7:47.8 24:13.5  
111 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:49.6 24:19.0  
112 MacInnis , Charles SO Oliver Ames 7:50.5 24:22.0  
113 Collins, Zanthius SR Franklin 7:51.5 24:25.0  
114 Donovan , Michael JR Canton 7:52.5 24:28.0  
115 Bhakta, Saahil JR Franklin 7:55.3 24:37.0  
116 Welz, Jake JR Oliver Ames 7:55.7 24:38.0  
117 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:58.2 24:46.0  
118 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton 8:01.1 24:55.0  
119 Campbell, Christopher JR Franklin 8:06.6 25:12.0  
120 Thacker, Ayush SR Sharon 8:06.9 25:13.0  
121 Regis, Dennis SR Stoughton 8:13.4 25:33.0  
122 McVeigh, Joseph SR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
123 Perry, Oliver SR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
124 Howze, Shawn JR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
125 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
126 O'Grady, Brandon JR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
127 Dessalines, Bryce SR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0  
128 Piscitello, Anthony JR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0  
Mixed 3k Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:53.5 10:59.0  
2 Hargadon, Mike SR Mansfield 6:03.7 11:18.0  
3 Weddleton, Brendan SO King Philip 6:04.8 11:20.0  
4 Comisky, James SO Milford 6:05.3 11:21.0  
5 Dooling, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:06.4 11:23.0  
6 Andrews, Ryan SO King Philip 6:07.4 11:25.0  
7 Satornino, Dylan SO Sharon 6:08.0 11:26.0  
8 Riley, Caden JR Mansfield 6:08.5 11:27.0  
9 Mihajlovits, Balint SO Sharon 6:10.1 11:30.0  
10 Golden, Clancy SO Franklin 6:11.2 11:32.0  
11 Clifford, Jack SO Franklin 6:14.9 11:39.0  
12 Eadara, Amrik SO Sharon 6:19.2 11:47.0  
13 DiFiore, Matt SO King Philip 6:19.8 11:48.0  
14 Zielinski, Matthew SO Franklin 6:21.9 11:52.0  
15 Kucich, Connor SO Franklin 6:23.0 11:54.0  
16 Bleecker, Jacob SO Sharon 6:25.1 11:58.0  
17 Olson, Nicolas SO Foxborough 6:25.7 11:59.0  
18 Faberman, Matthew SO Sharon 6:27.3 12:02.0  
19 Chorney, Reuben SO Sharon 6:27.8 12:03.0  
20 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 6:29.4 12:06.0  
21 Vovcsko, Steven SO Mansfield 6:34.8 12:16.0  
22 Waters, Greg SR Mansfield 6:39.1 12:24.0  
23 Leonard, Chris SO Mansfield 6:39.6 12:25.0  
24 Denis, Samuel FR Taunton 6:41.2 12:28.0  
25 Pike, Alex SO King Philip 6:43.9 12:33.0  
26 Smith, Noah SO Franklin 6:44.4 12:34.0  
27 Field, Ryan SO Attleboro 6:45.0 12:35.0  
28 Gleason, Ryan SO Attleboro 6:45.5 12:36.0  
29 Belhumeur, Kyle SO King Philip 6:46.1 12:37.0  
30 Olsen, Sam SO Mansfield 6:46.6 12:38.0  
31 Nalatwad, Shreesh SO Sharon 6:50.3 12:45.0  
32 Hobart, Mason SO Milford 6:50.9 12:46.0  
33 Spoto, Barry SO Sharon 6:51.4 12:47.0  
34 Mahoney, Drew SO Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.0  
35 Montville, Colby SO Stoughton 6:54.1 12:52.0  
36 Stemm, Graham SO Canton 6:55.2 12:54.0  
37 Brady, Patrick SO King Philip 6:55.7 12:55.0  
38 Wilson, Ryan SO Milford 6:56.8 12:57.0  
39 Castillo, Aiden SO Stoughton 6:57.9 12:59.0  
40 Nolan, Gavin SO Sharon 6:58.4 13:00.0  
41 Borst, Samuel SO Milford 6:58.9 13:01.0  
42 Franey, Brad SO Stoughton 7:00.5 13:04.0  
43 Shanahan, Tom SO Franklin 7:02.7 13:08.0  
44 Mainer-Smith, Johnny FR Taunton 7:03.8 13:10.0  
45 Belhumeur, Quinn SO King Philip 7:04.3 13:11.0  
46 Duffy , Liliana SO Franklin 7:05.4 13:13.0  
47 Casey , Caitlyn SO Franklin 7:05.9 13:14.0  
48 Zamora, Aiden FR Taunton 7:06.4 13:15.0  
49 Lasbury-Casey, Owen JR Mansfield 7:07.5 13:17.0  
50 Cali, Shawn FR Taunton 7:08.6 13:19.0  
51 Derbin, Stephen JR Canton 7:11.3 13:24.0  
52 Weiner, Justin JR Mansfield 7:13.9 13:29.0  
53 Pho , Christopher SO Canton 7:14.5 13:30.0  
54 Hansbury , Theodore SR Canton 7:15.0 13:31.0  
55 Thompson, Reid SO Attleboro 7:17.2 13:35.0  
56 Forest, Tyler SO Milford 7:17.7 13:36.0  
57 McNamara , Charles SR Canton 7:18.2 13:37.0  
58 Montgomery, Jonathan SR Oliver Ames 7:19.8 13:40.0  
59 Morais, Michael SO Stoughton 7:20.4 13:41.0  
60 Weber, Andrew SO Milford 7:20.9 13:42.0  
61 Ozturk, Colin SO Stoughton 7:21.5 13:43.0  
62 McKenzie, Andrew SO Attleboro 7:22.0 13:44.0  
63 Zullo, Darin SO King Philip 7:22.5 13:45.0  
64 Eadara, Ritvik SR Sharon 7:23.1 13:46.0  
65 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 7:23.6 13:47.0  
66 Mahoney, John SO Attleboro 7:24.1 13:48.0  
67 Oleary, Brendan SO Franklin 7:24.4 13:48.5  
68 Regan, Scott SO Franklin 7:27.4 13:54.0  
69 Atwood, William SO North Attleborough 7:27.9 13:55.0  
70 Sullivan , Sean SO Canton 7:28.4 13:56.0  
71 Farrette, Jacob SO Attleboro 7:29.0 13:57.0  
72 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:30.0 13:59.0  
73 Mogauro, Lucia SO Franklin 7:30.6 14:00.0  
74 Ricker, Austin SR Mansfield 7:34.3 14:07.0  
75 Agati, Tarah SO Franklin 7:34.9 14:08.0  
76 Travassos, Luis SO Stoughton 7:35.1 14:08.5  
77 Cuneo, Travis SO Franklin 7:38.1 14:14.0  
78 Yoon, Aidan SO Sharon 7:38.6 14:15.0  
79 Maragano, Anthony SO Attleboro 7:39.7 14:17.0  
80 Summers, Jack SO King Philip 7:40.2 14:18.0  
81 Block, Jamieson SO Attleboro 7:40.8 14:19.0  
82 Mocklin, Josh SO Mansfield 7:41.3 14:20.0  
83 Mandeville, Benjamin FR Taunton 7:41.6 14:20.5  
84 O'Brien , Connor JR Canton 7:41.8 14:21.0  
85 Strachan, John SO North Attleborough 7:42.4 14:22.0  
86 Tran-Burger, Jett SO Stoughton 7:42.9 14:23.0  
87 Carson, Daniel SO Sharon 7:43.4 14:24.0  
88 Allen, Brandon SO Canton 7:46.1 14:29.0  
89 Higgins, Jonathan SO Foxborough 7:50.4 14:37.0  
90 Campanella, Andrew SO King Philip 7:51.5 14:39.0  
91 Houlihan , Kaleigh JR Franklin 7:52.6 14:41.0  
92 Autentico, Jamil SO Stoughton 7:53.6 14:43.0  
93 Mondillo, Michael JR Canton 7:54.2 14:44.0  
94 McIntyre, Dylan JR Mansfield 7:54.7 14:45.0  
95 Weiss, Mitchell SO Sharon 7:55.2 14:46.0  
96 Peterson, John SO Canton 7:55.8 14:47.0  
97 Lynch, James SO Milford 7:56.3 14:48.0  
98 Romano, Luke SO Canton 7:57.9 14:51.0  
99 Viola , Julia SO Franklin 7:59.5 14:54.0  
100 Vigevani, Leah SO King Philip 8:02.7 15:00.0  
101 Francisco , Sophia SO Franklin 8:03.3 15:01.0  
102 Pierre, Bella SR Franklin 8:08.1 15:10.0  
103 DiBiasio, Andrew SO Canton 8:09.2 15:12.0  
104 Boone, Amanda SO Canton 8:09.7 15:13.0  
105 Quinn, Michael SO Franklin 8:12.9 15:19.0  
106 Andrews, Alexis SO King Philip 8:20.4 15:33.0  
107 Muldowney, Cassidy SO King Philip 8:22.1 15:36.0  
108 Carlson, Evan SO North Attleborough 8:23.1 15:38.0  
109 Darling , Maryann SO Canton 8:25.3 15:42.0  
110 Kiyanda, Alexis SR Mansfield 8:26.9 15:45.0  
111 Fagerberg, Ethan JR Attleboro 8:30.6 15:52.0  
112 Cody, Brendan SO Foxborough 8:32.8 15:56.0  
113 Barbrie, Charles JR Foxborough 8:34.4 15:59.0  
114 Conlin, Della SO King Philip 8:35.5 16:01.0  
115 Tran, Hunter SO Stoughton 8:47.8 16:24.0  
116 McGlaughlin , Kaitlyn SR Canton 8:48.3 16:25.0  
117 Ngam , Malina SO Canton 8:52.1 16:32.0  
118 Greco, Chris SO Milford 8:53.2 16:34.0  
119 McDuffie, Gabrielle JR Canton 8:55.3 16:38.0  
120 Larsen , Katherine JR Canton 8:56.9 16:41.0  
121 Olsen, Hannah SR Mansfield 9:00.1 16:47.0  
122 Broderick , Alana SO Canton 9:05.0 16:56.0  
123 Le, Julian SO Canton 9:09.3 17:04.0  
124 Holleran , Megan SR Oliver Ames 9:12.5 17:10.0  
125 Battacharya, Trisha SO Canton 9:15.7 17:16.0  
126 Wojick, Montanna SO Mansfield 9:16.8 17:18.0  
127 Cugno, Abbie JR Attleboro 9:18.9 17:22.0  
128 Maag, Abigail SO North Attleborough 9:27.5 17:38.0  
129 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:32.9 17:48.0  
130 Caldeira, Alisha SO Taunton 9:33.4 17:49.0  
131 Meyyappan, Meenakshi SR Franklin 9:43.6 18:08.0  
132 Park , Stephanie SO Franklin 9:46.8 18:14.0  
133 Hussain, Sasha SR Foxborough 9:51.1 18:22.0  
134 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:53.8 18:27.0  
135 O'Brien , Thomas SR Canton 9:57.0 18:33.0  
136 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 9:59.7 18:38.0  
137 Franzoni, Jackson JR Oliver Ames 10:05.6 18:49.0  
138 Neary, Katie SR Mansfield 10:05.6 18:49.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:21 20:40 79 3 5 16 20 35 48 64
2 1:45:00 21:00 97 4 12 24 27 30 37 45
3 1:45:11 21:02 103 9 15 17 22 40 56 57
4 1:43:47 20:45 112 1 2 11 44 54 60 65
5 1:46:35 21:19 130 10 19 31 34 36 50 63
6 1:47:03 21:24 134 13 25 26 32 38 52 53
7 1:47:01 21:24 136 14 18 29 33 42 43 66
8 1:45:56 21:11 140 7 8 28 39 58 62 69
9 1:47:51 21:34 177 6 21 46 49 55 59 61
10 1:51:04 22:12 252 23 41 51 67 70 74 77
11 1:56:27 23:17 331 47 68 71 72 73 75 76
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:12.4 19:17.0 1
2 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:17.2 19:32.0 2
3 Lancaster, Tessa JR Mansfield 6:20.4 19:42.0 3
4 Evans, Maya SO King Philip 6:23.3 19:51.0 4
5 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:25.2 19:57.0 5
6 Theiler, Daphne SO Sharon 6:25.6 19:58.0 6
7 O'Donnell, Catherine JR Oliver Ames 6:27.5 20:04.0 7
8 Reardon, Meaghan JR Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:06.0 8
9 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:29.1 20:09.0 9
10 Mainer-Smith, Nia SO Taunton 6:33.3 20:22.0 10
11 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:37.2 20:34.0 11
12 Hart, Ryenn SR King Philip 6:37.5 20:35.0 12
13 Neuendorf, Kelly JR Attleboro 6:37.8 20:36.0 13
14 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:40.7 20:45.0 14
15 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:41.7 20:48.0 15
16 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 6:42.9 20:52.0 16
17 Hawkins , Sydney JR Franklin 6:44.2 20:56.0 17
18 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:45.2 20:59.0 18
19 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:45.8 21:01.0 19
20 Meelia, Brinly SR Mansfield 6:47.1 21:05.0 20
21 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:51.6 21:19.0 21
22 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:52.3 21:21.0 22
23 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 6:52.6 21:22.0 23
24 Crocker, Isabelle JR King Philip 6:54.2 21:27.0 24
25 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:54.5 21:28.0 25
26 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:54.8 21:29.0 26
27 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 6:55.2 21:30.0 27
28 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 6:55.8 21:32.0 28
29 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 6:56.5 21:34.0 29
30 Hyacinthe, Sydnee JR Stoughton 6:57.4 21:37.0  
31 Sherwood, Meg SO King Philip 6:57.6 21:37.5 30
32 Weber, Olivia JR Taunton 6:59.0 21:42.0 31
33 Blouin, Diana JR Attleboro 6:59.4 21:43.0 32
34 Srinivasan, Shruti JR North Attleborough 6:59.5 21:43.5 33
35 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 6:59.7 21:44.0 34
36 Lamson, Emma JR Mansfield 7:00.0 21:45.0 35
37 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:00.3 21:46.0 37
37 Dias, Olivia JR Taunton 7:00.3 21:46.0 36
39 Baker, Ariana SR Attleboro 7:00.6 21:47.0 38
40 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:01.9 21:51.0 39
41 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:03.9 21:57.0 40
42 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:04.5 21:59.0 41
43 Manning, Emily JR North Attleborough 7:04.7 21:59.5 42
44 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0 43
45 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:06.1 22:04.0 44
46 Pisani, Ava JR King Philip 7:06.8 22:06.0 45
47 Li, Margaret JR Sharon 7:06.9 22:06.4 46
48 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:07.0 22:06.8 47
49 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 7:07.1 22:07.0 48
49 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:07.1 22:07.0  
51 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:07.4 22:08.0 50
51 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 7:07.4 22:08.0 49
53 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 7:07.7 22:09.0 51
54 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:09.0 22:13.0 52
55 Coleman, Morgan JR Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0 53
55 Estaban, Kimberly JR Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0  
57 Lally, Rebecca SR Stoughton 7:10.9 22:19.0  
58 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:11.3 22:20.0 54
58 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:11.3 22:20.0 55
60 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:11.6 22:21.0 56
61 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:11.9 22:22.0 57
62 Davis, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 7:12.2 22:23.0 58
63 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 7:12.9 22:25.0 59
64 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:13.2 22:26.0 60
65 Faktorovich, Berta JR Sharon 7:13.8 22:28.0 61
66 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:14.2 22:29.0  
66 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:14.2 22:29.0 62
68 Valcovic, Lily JR Taunton 7:14.5 22:30.0 63
69 Miller, Julia SR Mansfield 7:15.4 22:33.0 64
70 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:15.8 22:34.0 65
70 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:15.8 22:34.0  
72 Cowan, Meredith JR Mansfield 7:16.4 22:36.0  
73 Riley, Anne JR Mansfield 7:16.7 22:37.0  
74 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 7:17.1 22:38.0 66
74 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SO Taunton 7:17.1 22:38.0  
76 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:17.4 22:39.0  
77 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:17.7 22:40.0  
78 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:18.0 22:41.0 67
79 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:18.7 22:43.0  
80 Hart, Jessica JR Canton 7:19.0 22:44.0 68
81 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:19.3 22:45.0  
82 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:19.6 22:46.0  
82 Querzoli, Abbey JR Oliver Ames 7:19.6 22:46.0 69
84 Buonora, Valaree SR Mansfield 7:21.9 22:53.0  
84 Goulet, Stephanie SO Milford 7:21.9 22:53.0 70
86 Parsons, Julianna SO Attleboro 7:22.8 22:56.0  
87 Wong , Kayla SR Canton 7:23.2 22:57.0 71
88 Perry, Lindsey SO Attleboro 7:23.5 22:58.0  
89 Hart, Kasey SO King Philip 7:24.1 23:00.0  
90 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:25.1 23:03.0  
91 Conley, Amy JR Foxborough 7:46.0 24:08.0  
92 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
93 Uhlar , Lydia SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 24:11.0  
94 Fidas, Hannah SO Canton 7:47.6 24:13.0 72
95 Foltz, Morgan SR Oliver Ames 7:50.2 24:21.0  
96 Boone , Erika SR Canton 7:52.1 24:27.0 73
97 Jorden, Fiona SO Milford 7:55.0 24:36.0 74
98 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:04.0 25:04.0  
99 Iolli, Lauren SO Taunton 8:04.4 25:05.0  
100 Chin, Ally SR Canton 8:05.0 25:07.0 75
101 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:11.4 25:27.0  
102 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 8:14.0 25:35.0  
103 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton 8:17.9 25:47.0 76
104 Matondi, Isabella JR Milford 8:25.3 26:10.0 77
105 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:27.2 26:16.0  
106 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 8:30.4 26:26.0  
107 Mazzola, Jennifer SR Canton 8:30.7 26:27.0  
108 Hartfiel, Charlotte SR Canton 8:40.7 26:58.0  
109 Pease, Kate SO Milford 8:48.8 27:23.0