Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conley, Alanna FR Mansfield 7:18.3 22:42.0  
2 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:22.3 22:54.2  
3 Greco, Samantha JR Mansfield 7:31.8 23:23.9  
4 Botelho, Marta FR North Attleborough 7:32.1 23:24.7  
5 Dias, Phylicia 8 Taunton 7:32.6 23:26.5  
6 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:36.0 23:37.0  
7 McCaffrey, Erin SO Franklin 7:39.9 23:49.2  
8 Fuentes, Christina SR Franklin 7:44.4 24:03.0  
9 Quinlan, Kiley 8 Taunton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
10 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 7:48.9 24:17.0  
11 Benton, Grace JR Mansfield 7:52.5 24:28.0  
12 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:55.7 24:38.0  
13 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:57.0 24:42.0  
14 Binney, Diana JR Oliver Ames 7:57.0 24:42.0  
15 Delvecchio, Sofia SO King Philip 7:58.2 24:46.0  
16 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 8:03.1 25:01.0  
17 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:07.6 25:15.0  
18 Rios , Fernanda SO Franklin 8:07.9 25:16.0  
19 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:08.5 25:18.0  
20 Siders, Jenna SO Franklin 8:08.7 25:18.6  
21 Jenkins, Shannon JR Foxborough 8:09.1 25:19.8  
22 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 8:09.4 25:20.7  
23 Liston, Ashley FR North Attleborough 8:09.5 25:21.0  
24 Duffin, Amanda SO Canton 8:10.5 25:24.0  
25 Mason, Tatum FR Oliver Ames 8:13.7 25:34.0  
26 Maddalena, Jessica FR Stoughton 8:14.7 25:37.0  
27 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:15.0 25:38.0  
28 Pasquantonio, Caroline SO King Philip 8:17.6 25:46.0  
29 Nouduri , Pratusha SO Franklin 8:17.9 25:47.0  
30 Doherty, Sabrina SR Franklin 8:18.2 25:48.0  
31 Hannigan , Grace SO Canton 8:18.5 25:49.0  
32 Bock, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:19.2 25:51.0  
33 Lerman, Ava JR Oliver Ames 8:23.0 26:03.0  
34 Skiba, Amelia JR Milford 8:23.3 26:04.0  
35 Lemaire, Tatum FR Taunton 8:25.3 26:10.0  
36 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:31.7 26:30.0  
37 Marshall, Ashley SR King Philip 8:32.7 26:33.0  
38 Watson, Kathryn JR Milford 8:35.6 26:42.0  
39 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 8:36.2 26:44.0  
40 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 8:37.5 26:48.0  
41 Newhall, Maddi SR King Philip 8:38.0 26:49.5  
42 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:38.5 26:51.0  
43 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:41.0 26:59.0  
44 Land , Lilly SO Franklin 8:41.7 27:01.0  
45 Silverman, Brittany SO Milford 8:42.4 27:03.2  
46 Muldoon, Mary JR Mansfield 8:43.0 27:05.0  
47 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:43.6 27:07.0  
48 Sullivan , Lauren SO Canton 8:47.5 27:19.0  
49 Hernandez, Tizia JR Attleboro 8:48.8 27:23.0  
50 Vigevani, Sarah JR King Philip 8:55.5 27:44.0  
51 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 9:05.8 28:16.0  
52 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 9:06.8 28:19.0  
53 Doherty, Hayden SR King Philip 9:07.1 28:20.0  
54 Reilly, Anna SO Canton 9:16.1 28:48.0  
55 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 9:16.4 28:49.0  
56 Hamilton , Elizabeth SR Franklin 9:22.2 29:07.0  
57 Piso, Isabella SO Franklin 9:30.9 29:34.0  
58 Ahearn, Meg SR Foxborough 9:37.7 29:55.0  
59 Toomey, Kathleen JR Oliver Ames 9:40.6 30:04.0  
60 Napolitano, Olivia JR Oliver Ames 9:43.8 30:14.0  
61 Peters, MacKenzie SO Franklin 9:43.8 30:14.0  
62 Kroon, Jennifer SR Franklin 9:43.8 30:14.0  
63 Ortiz, Julia JR Stoughton 9:43.8 30:14.0  
64 Elia, Jackie SR Milford 9:43.8 30:14.0  
65 Campbell, Riley SR Milford 9:43.8 30:14.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Mike JR King Philip 5:07.3 15:54.7  
2 Brogan, Tyler JR Franklin 5:13.1 16:12.9  
3 Calitri, Nicholas SO Franklin 5:14.0 16:15.6  
4 Windvogel, Jason SR Mansfield 5:17.4 16:26.2  
5 Mullahy, Mike JR Mansfield 5:18.5 16:29.5  
6 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:20.6 16:36.0  
7 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:20.6 16:36.3  
8 Norberg, Mike JR King Philip 5:21.4 16:38.5  
9 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:21.7 16:39.6  
10 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4  
11 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:24.8 16:49.3  
12 Tavares, Nolan SO Taunton 5:27.0 16:56.0  
13 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:28.5 17:00.7  
14 DeLorenzo, Eric JR King Philip 5:30.3 17:06.2  
15 Reservitz, Nate SO Oliver Ames 5:30.8 17:07.9  
16 McCann-Tiede, Jake FR Franklin 5:31.5 17:10.0  
17 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:31.6 17:10.3  
18 Seybert, Nathan SO Attleboro 5:32.2 17:12.1  
19 Sarney , Kyle SO Oliver Ames 5:32.8 17:14.0  
20 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:33.1 17:15.0  
21 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:33.4 17:16.0  
22 Manor, Max JR Milford 5:33.8 17:17.0  
23 Proulx, Ryan JR Foxborough 5:34.0 17:17.7  
24 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:35.1 17:21.1  
25 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:35.2 17:21.5  
26 Saks, Jordan SO Sharon 5:35.2 17:21.7  
27 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:37.5 17:28.6  
28 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:38.0 17:30.3  
29 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:38.1 17:30.6  
30 Cali, Ty SO Taunton 5:39.0 17:33.4  
31 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:40.3 17:37.3  
32 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 5:40.5 17:37.9  
33 Dubin, Jacob JR Sharon 5:41.5 17:41.2  
34 Weiss, Bradley SO Sharon 5:41.7 17:41.6  
35 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:42.1 17:43.0  
36 Quinlan, Colin JR Taunton 5:43.1 17:46.0  
37 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:43.4 17:47.0  
38 Fiedorczyk, David JR Oliver Ames 5:44.1 17:49.0  
39 McMorrow, Owen FR Oliver Ames 5:44.4 17:50.0  
40 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:44.5 17:50.4  
41 Botte, Dan JR King Philip 5:44.7 17:50.9  
42 Nobrega, Daniel JR North Attleborough 5:44.7 17:51.0  
43 Reddy, Siddharth SO Sharon 5:44.9 17:51.7  
44 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:45.1 17:52.4  
45 Maddestra , Alex JR Canton 5:45.3 17:52.8  
46 Wenner, Francis JR Attleboro 5:45.5 17:53.4  
47 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 5:45.9 17:54.7  
48 Downing , Kyle FR Canton 5:47.3 17:59.0  
49 Ramirez, Alex SO Oliver Ames 5:47.6 18:00.0  
50 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 5:48.6 18:03.0  
51 Osofsky, Jared JR Sharon 5:49.8 18:07.0  
52 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 5:51.5 18:12.0  
53 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:52.1 18:14.0  
54 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:52.8 18:16.3  
55 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:53.1 18:17.0  
56 Geltrude, Damien JR Attleboro 5:53.9 18:19.6  
57 Pardo Cota, Gabriel JR Milford 5:54.6 18:21.7  
58 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.1  
59 Strawbridge, Ryan FR Taunton 5:55.5 18:24.6  
60 Letourneau, Matthew JR Taunton 5:55.6 18:25.0  
61 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:55.8 18:25.5  
62 Galligan, Christopher FR North Attleborough 5:55.9 18:25.8  
63 Flint, Trevor SO Mansfield 5:56.0 18:26.0  
64 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 5:56.3 18:27.0  
65 Starovoytov, Mark SO Sharon 5:56.6 18:28.0  
66 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 5:57.7 18:31.5  
67 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 5:58.2 18:33.0  
68 Kong, James JR Sharon 5:58.5 18:34.0  
69 Westgate, Steven SO Taunton 5:59.2 18:36.0  
70 Giffen, Ben JR Mansfield 5:59.8 18:38.0  
71 Hernon, Jack SO Canton 6:00.8 18:41.0  
72 Marshall, Sean Marshal FR Attleboro 6:01.4 18:43.0  
73 Duffy, Shea JR King Philip 6:02.4 18:46.0  
74 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:02.7 18:47.0  
75 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 6:03.0 18:47.8  
76 Palter, Nate JR Foxborough 6:03.4 18:49.0  
77 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:04.1 18:51.4  
78 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:04.3 18:52.0  
79 Bowie, Neil SO Attleboro 6:06.0 18:57.2  
80 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:06.1 18:57.6  
81 DeSousa, Lucas JR Taunton 6:06.3 18:58.0  
82 Poirier, Casey FR North Attleborough 6:06.6 18:59.0  
83 Nipoti, Jacob FR Oliver Ames 6:06.7 18:59.5  
84 Kelley, Gavin SO Taunton 6:06.9 19:00.0  
85 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:07.5 19:02.0  
86 Bennett, Liam JR Milford 6:07.9 19:03.0  
87 Waldorf, Andrew JR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:06.0  
88 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:09.2 19:07.0  
89 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:10.1 19:10.0  
90 Martin, Zachary JR Attleboro 6:11.7 19:15.0  
91 Joey, Looney JR Oliver Ames 6:11.9 19:15.5  
92 Rota, Chris JR Canton 6:11.9 19:15.5  
93 Fritchman , Wyatt FR Oliver Ames 6:13.0 19:19.0  
94 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:16.9 19:31.0  
95 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:16.9 19:31.0  
96 Avery , Evan FR Oliver Ames 6:17.8 19:34.0  
97 Tiews, Josh SO Attleboro 6:22.0 19:47.0  
98 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:22.8 19:49.6  
99 Henriques, Michael FR Stoughton 6:26.5 20:00.9  
100 Jabbour, Elias SO Canton 6:28.5 20:07.0  
101 Vo, James SR Canton 6:29.7 20:11.0  
102 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:32.9 20:21.0  
103 Malek, Sebastian JR Stoughton 6:34.9 20:27.0  
104 Wanless, Kyle SO Canton 6:38.5 20:38.2  
105 Apte, Sohil JR Canton 6:39.9 20:42.5  
106 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:42.6 20:51.0  
107 Julier-Albert, Sawyer SO Canton 6:48.4 21:09.0  
108 McNamara, Joshua JR Stoughton 6:49.4 21:12.0  
109 Currier, Robert FR Stoughton 6:52.9 21:23.0  
110 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:56.1 21:33.0  
111 Arroyo, Gabriel SO Stoughton 7:00.2 21:45.6  
112 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 7:03.2 21:55.0  
113 Russo, Brad SO Stoughton 7:04.5 21:59.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walmsley, Declan SO Franklin 5:45.8 17:54.6  
2 Cashin, Luke SO Franklin 5:46.6 17:57.0  
3 Kipp, Dan SO Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0  
4 Clinch, Kyle JR King Philip 6:02.7 18:47.0  
5 Schlenker, James SO Mansfield 6:08.5 19:05.0  
6 Towle, Alex SO Franklin 6:08.8 19:06.0  
7 Noke, Liam SO King Philip 6:13.0 19:19.0  
8 Bryan, Luke SO Franklin 6:17.8 19:34.0  
9 Sylvia, Ethan FR Attleboro 6:18.2 19:35.0  
10 Anderson, Joshua SO Franklin 6:20.1 19:41.0  
11 Judge, Aidan SO North Attleborough 6:21.7 19:46.0  
12 Vaughan, Maxwell JR North Attleborough 6:22.7 19:49.0  
13 Noke, Andrew SO King Philip 6:23.0 19:50.0  
14 Parkman, Jacob JR Foxborough 6:24.3 19:54.0  
15 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:25.6 19:58.0  
16 McCarthy, Conor JR Mansfield 6:26.2 20:00.0  
17 Block, Samuel JR Attleboro 6:26.9 20:02.0  
18 Stromfers, Zackary SO Attleboro 6:27.2 20:03.0  
19 Ciccone, Danny SO Milford 6:27.8 20:05.0  
20 Davis, Connor SO North Attleborough 6:28.1 20:06.0  
21 Oliveira, Zachary SO Taunton 6:29.1 20:09.0  
22 Gay, Jeremy SO Taunton 6:29.4 20:10.0  
23 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:29.6 20:10.5  
24 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 6:32.0 20:18.0  
25 Evans, Sam SO King Philip 6:33.5 20:22.6  
26 Callahan, Connor SO Foxborough 6:35.3 20:28.2  
27 Ganshirt, Cormac JR Oliver Ames 6:35.4 20:28.8  
28 Corkery, Tim SO Mansfield 6:35.5 20:29.0  
29 Peel, Mike JR Mansfield 6:39.1 20:40.0  
30 McHoul, Isaiah JR North Attleborough 6:40.0 20:43.0  
31 Capar, Evan JR Attleboro 6:40.7 20:45.0  
32 Bartolomeu, Benjamin JR Taunton 6:41.7 20:48.0  
33 Attinello, Johnathan SO Franklin 6:42.0 20:49.0  
34 Zercie, Joseph SO Franklin 6:42.3 20:50.0  
35 Park, Ethan SO Franklin 6:43.3 20:53.0  
36 Moro, Cameron SO Oliver Ames 6:43.6 20:54.0  
37 Vilt, Samuel JR Milford 6:43.7 20:54.5  
38 Xiong, Jason SO Sharon 6:44.6 20:57.0  
39 Coplan, David JR Milford 6:44.9 20:58.0  
40 McCabe, Joe SO Foxborough 6:45.0 20:58.5  
41 McCarthy, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:45.2 20:59.0  
42 Delvecchio, Travis SO Franklin 6:46.2 21:02.0  
43 Liu, Jiaqi JR Sharon 6:46.5 21:03.0  
44 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 6:46.8 21:04.0  
45 Lofgren, Andrew JR Taunton 6:47.4 21:06.0  
46 Schnitzer, Robby SO Sharon 6:48.7 21:10.0  
47 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:49.7 21:13.0  
48 Vasconcellos, JT JR North Attleborough 6:50.3 21:15.0  
49 Bissanti, Shane SO Franklin 6:50.5 21:15.5  
50 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:50.8 21:16.5  
51 Wilson, Bradley FR Oliver Ames 6:50.9 21:16.8  
52 Lucier, Theodore JR Milford 6:51.0 21:17.0  
53 Juste , Giovany FR Oliver Ames 6:51.1 21:17.5  
54 Muir, John FR Oliver Ames 6:51.6 21:19.0  
55 Perry, Haarith FR Oliver Ames 6:53.2 21:24.0  
56 Robert, McCarthy JR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.0  
57 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:54.0 21:26.5  
58 Cody, Liam SO Foxborough 6:55.2 21:30.0  
59 Gallagher, Daniel JR North Attleborough 6:55.3 21:30.5  
60 Callahan, Jack SO North Attleborough 6:55.8 21:32.0  
61 Magit, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:56.1 21:33.0  
62 Sylvestre, Jackson JR Foxborough 6:59.0 21:42.0  
63 Kosh, Ryan JR King Philip 7:02.9 21:54.0  
64 Patrick, Aidan JR Oliver Ames 7:03.9 21:57.0  
65 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 7:04.2 21:58.0  
66 Martinez, Christopher SO North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0  
67 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 7:07.1 22:07.0  
68 Socia, Mark SR Attleboro 7:07.4 22:08.0  
69 Laboy, Gabriel JR Stoughton 7:07.7 22:09.0  
70 Patel, Akash SO Stoughton 7:08.4 22:11.0  
71 Ming, Devin SR Franklin 7:09.3 22:14.0  
72 Ruzmatov, Elyor FR Oliver Ames 7:11.3 22:20.0  
73 Mullen, Jack SO King Philip 7:11.9 22:22.0  
74 Khond, Nikhil SO Stoughton 7:12.9 22:25.0  
75 Reilly , Daniel FR Oliver Ames 7:13.5 22:27.0  
76 Rose, Nathan SO Canton 7:15.1 22:32.0  
77 Goodman, Max JR Sharon 7:17.4 22:39.0  
78 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:17.7 22:40.0  
79 Anderson, Joseph SO Foxborough 7:17.9 22:40.5  
80 Jansons, Jack SO Milford 7:19.3 22:45.0  
81 Waryas, Jakob SR Foxborough 7:21.9 22:53.0  
82 Mei , Josh JR Canton 7:22.8 22:56.0  
83 Zhu, Anderson JR Canton 7:23.5 22:58.0  
84 Akella, Deepak SO Stoughton 7:24.8 23:02.0  
85 Santoro, Tim SO King Philip 7:24.9 23:02.5  
86 Bainton, Kevin SO North Attleborough 7:27.0 23:08.8  
87 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 7:27.8 23:11.6  
88 O'Rourke, Ryan SO Franklin 7:28.3 23:13.0  
89 Mitchell, Bradley SO Oliver Ames 7:28.6 23:14.0  
90 Levy, Benjamin SO Sharon 7:29.0 23:15.0  
91 Rodgers , Andrew FR Oliver Ames 7:30.2 23:19.0  
92 Dexter, CJ JR Franklin 7:30.6 23:20.0  
93 Drinan, Jason FR North Attleborough 7:30.7 23:20.5  
94 Dombroski, Adam SO Franklin 7:31.9 23:24.0  
95 Carlson, Mark SO North Attleborough 7:33.5 23:29.0  
96 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 7:33.6 23:29.5  
97 Caramelo, Alex JR Taunton 7:35.1 23:34.0  
98 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:36.0 23:37.0  
99 Querzoli, Teddy JR Oliver Ames 7:36.7 23:39.0  
100 Patel, Ohm SR Milford 7:37.0 23:40.0  
101 Zia, Ammar SR Foxborough 7:37.0 23:40.0  
102 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:39.3 23:47.0  
103 Weaver, Aidan SO Franklin 7:40.9 23:52.0  
104 Mitchell, Brendan SO Canton 7:43.1 23:59.0  
105 Shanahan, Brendan JR Oliver Ames 7:44.7 24:04.0  
106 Meyer, Andrew SO Foxborough 7:46.7 24:10.0  
107 Kitsis, Russell SO King Philip 7:46.8 24:10.5  
108 Reddy, Shashank SO Sharon 7:47.5 24:12.5  
109 Coyne, Harry SO Franklin 7:47.6 24:13.0  
110 Whiteside, Benjamin FR Oliver Ames 7:47.8 24:13.5  
111 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:49.6 24:19.0  
112 MacInnis , Charles FR Oliver Ames 7:50.5 24:22.0  
113 Collins, Zanthius SR Franklin 7:51.5 24:25.0  
114 Donovan , Michael SO Canton 7:52.5 24:28.0  
115 Bhakta, Saahil SO Franklin 7:55.3 24:37.0  
116 Welz, Jake SO Oliver Ames 7:55.7 24:38.0  
117 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:58.2 24:46.0  
118 Ho, Ian JR Stoughton 8:01.1 24:55.0  
119 Campbell, Christopher SO Franklin 8:06.6 25:12.0  
120 Thacker, Ayush SR Sharon 8:06.9 25:13.0  
121 Regis, Dennis JR Stoughton 8:13.4 25:33.0  
122 McVeigh, Joseph JR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
123 Perry, Oliver SR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
124 Howze, Shawn SO Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
125 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
126 O'Grady, Brandon SO Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
127 Dessalines, Bryce JR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0  
128 Piscitello, Anthony SO Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0  
Mixed 3k Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:53.5 10:59.0  
2 Hargadon, Mike SR Mansfield 6:03.7 11:18.0  
3 Weddleton, Brendan FR King Philip 6:04.8 11:20.0  
4 Comisky, James FR Milford 6:05.3 11:21.0  
5 Dooling, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:06.4 11:23.0  
6 Andrews, Ryan FR King Philip 6:07.4 11:25.0  
7 Satornino, Dylan FR Sharon 6:08.0 11:26.0  
8 Riley, Caden SO Mansfield 6:08.5 11:27.0  
9 Mihajlovits, Balint FR Sharon 6:10.1 11:30.0  
10 Golden, Clancy FR Franklin 6:11.2 11:32.0  
11 Clifford, Jack FR Franklin 6:14.9 11:39.0  
12 Eadara, Amrik FR Sharon 6:19.2 11:47.0  
13 DiFiore, Matt FR King Philip 6:19.8 11:48.0  
14 Zielinski, Matthew FR Franklin 6:21.9 11:52.0  
15 Kucich, Connor FR Franklin 6:23.0 11:54.0  
16 Bleecker, Jacob FR Sharon 6:25.1 11:58.0  
17 Olson, Nicolas FR Foxborough 6:25.7 11:59.0  
18 Faberman, Matthew FR Sharon 6:27.3 12:02.0  
19 Chorney, Reuben FR Sharon 6:27.8 12:03.0  
20 McCann-Tiede, Jake FR Franklin 6:29.4 12:06.0  
21 Vovcsko, Steven FR Mansfield 6:34.8 12:16.0  
22 Waters, Greg SR Mansfield 6:39.1 12:24.0  
23 Leonard, Chris FR Mansfield 6:39.6 12:25.0  
24 Denis, Samuel 8 Taunton 6:41.2 12:28.0  
25 Pike, Alex FR King Philip 6:43.9 12:33.0  
26 Smith, Noah FR Franklin 6:44.4 12:34.0  
27 Field, Ryan FR Attleboro 6:45.0 12:35.0  
28 Gleason, Ryan FR Attleboro 6:45.5 12:36.0  
29 Belhumeur, Kyle FR King Philip 6:46.1 12:37.0  
30 Olsen, Sam FR Mansfield 6:46.6 12:38.0  
31 Nalatwad, Shreesh FR Sharon 6:50.3 12:45.0  
32 Hobart, Mason FR Milford 6:50.9 12:46.0  
33 Spoto, Barry FR Sharon 6:51.4 12:47.0  
34 Mahoney, Drew FR Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.0  
35 Montville, Colby FR Stoughton 6:54.1 12:52.0  
36 Stemm, Graham FR Canton 6:55.2 12:54.0  
37 Brady, Patrick FR King Philip 6:55.7 12:55.0  
38 Wilson, Ryan FR Milford 6:56.8 12:57.0  
39 Castillo, Aiden FR Stoughton 6:57.9 12:59.0  
40 Nolan, Gavin FR Sharon 6:58.4 13:00.0  
41 Borst, Samuel FR Milford 6:58.9 13:01.0  
42 Franey, Brad FR Stoughton 7:00.5 13:04.0  
43 Shanahan, Tom FR Franklin 7:02.7 13:08.0  
44 Mainer-Smith, Johnny 8 Taunton 7:03.8 13:10.0  
45 Belhumeur, Quinn FR King Philip 7:04.3 13:11.0  
46 Duffy , Liliana FR Franklin 7:05.4 13:13.0  
47 Casey , Caitlyn FR Franklin 7:05.9 13:14.0  
48 Zamora, Aiden 8 Taunton 7:06.4 13:15.0  
49 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SO Mansfield 7:07.5 13:17.0  
50 Cali, Shawn 8 Taunton 7:08.6 13:19.0  
51 Derbin, Stephen SO Canton 7:11.3 13:24.0  
52 Weiner, Justin SO Mansfield 7:13.9 13:29.0  
53 Pho , Christopher FR Canton 7:14.5 13:30.0  
54 Hansbury , Theodore SR Canton 7:15.0 13:31.0  
55 Thompson, Reid FR Attleboro 7:17.2 13:35.0  
56 Forest, Tyler FR Milford 7:17.7 13:36.0  
57 McNamara , Charles JR Canton 7:18.2 13:37.0  
58 Montgomery, Jonathan JR Oliver Ames 7:19.8 13:40.0  
59 Morais, Michael FR Stoughton 7:20.4 13:41.0  
60 Weber, Andrew FR Milford 7:20.9 13:42.0  
61 Ozturk, Colin FR Stoughton 7:21.5 13:43.0  
62 McKenzie, Andrew FR Attleboro 7:22.0 13:44.0  
63 Zullo, Darin FR King Philip 7:22.5 13:45.0  
64 Eadara, Ritvik SR Sharon 7:23.1 13:46.0  
65 Rego, Alec FR Taunton 7:23.6 13:47.0  
66 Mahoney, John FR Attleboro 7:24.1 13:48.0  
67 Oleary, Brendan FR Franklin 7:24.4 13:48.5  
68 Regan, Scott FR Franklin 7:27.4 13:54.0  
69 Atwood, William FR North Attleborough 7:27.9 13:55.0  
70 Sullivan , Sean FR Canton 7:28.4 13:56.0  
71 Farrette, Jacob FR Attleboro 7:29.0 13:57.0  
72 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:30.0 13:59.0  
73 Mogauro, Lucia FR Franklin 7:30.6 14:00.0  
74 Ricker, Austin SR Mansfield 7:34.3 14:07.0  
75 Agati, Tarah FR Franklin 7:34.9 14:08.0  
76 Travassos, Luis FR Stoughton 7:35.1 14:08.5  
77 Cuneo, Travis FR Franklin 7:38.1 14:14.0  
78 Yoon, Aidan FR Sharon 7:38.6 14:15.0  
79 Maragano, Anthony FR Attleboro 7:39.7 14:17.0  
80 Summers, Jack FR King Philip 7:40.2 14:18.0  
81 Block, Jamieson FR Attleboro 7:40.8 14:19.0  
82 Mocklin, Josh FR Mansfield 7:41.3 14:20.0  
83 Mandeville, Benjamin 8 Taunton 7:41.6 14:20.5  
84 O'Brien , Connor SO Canton 7:41.8 14:21.0  
85 Strachan, John FR North Attleborough 7:42.4 14:22.0  
86 Tran-Burger, Jett FR Stoughton 7:42.9 14:23.0  
87 Carson, Daniel FR Sharon 7:43.4 14:24.0  
88 Allen, Brandon FR Canton 7:46.1 14:29.0  
89 Higgins, Jonathan FR Foxborough 7:50.4 14:37.0  
90 Campanella, Andrew FR King Philip 7:51.5 14:39.0  
91 Houlihan , Kaleigh SO Franklin 7:52.6 14:41.0  
92 Autentico, Jamil FR Stoughton 7:53.6 14:43.0  
93 Mondillo, Michael SO Canton 7:54.2 14:44.0  
94 McIntyre, Dylan SO Mansfield 7:54.7 14:45.0  
95 Weiss, Mitchell FR Sharon 7:55.2 14:46.0  
96 Peterson, John FR Canton 7:55.8 14:47.0  
97 Lynch, James FR Milford 7:56.3 14:48.0  
98 Romano, Luke FR Canton 7:57.9 14:51.0  
99 Viola , Julia FR Franklin 7:59.5 14:54.0  
100 Vigevani, Leah FR King Philip 8:02.7 15:00.0  
101 Francisco , Sophia FR Franklin 8:03.3 15:01.0  
102 Pierre, Bella SR Franklin 8:08.1 15:10.0  
103 DiBiasio, Andrew FR Canton 8:09.2 15:12.0  
104 Boone, Amanda FR Canton 8:09.7 15:13.0  
105 Quinn, Michael FR Franklin 8:12.9 15:19.0  
106 Andrews, Alexis FR King Philip 8:20.4 15:33.0  
107 Muldowney, Cassidy FR King Philip 8:22.1 15:36.0  
108 Carlson, Evan FR North Attleborough 8:23.1 15:38.0  
109 Darling , Maryann FR Canton 8:25.3 15:42.0  
110 Kiyanda, Alexis SR Mansfield 8:26.9 15:45.0  
111 Fagerberg, Ethan SO Attleboro 8:30.6 15:52.0  
112 Cody, Brendan FR Foxborough 8:32.8 15:56.0  
113 Barbrie, Charles SO Foxborough 8:34.4 15:59.0  
114 Conlin, Della FR King Philip 8:35.5 16:01.0  
115 Tran, Hunter FR Stoughton 8:47.8 16:24.0  
116 McGlaughlin , Kaitlyn JR Canton 8:48.3 16:25.0  
117 Ngam , Malina FR Canton 8:52.1 16:32.0  
118 Greco, Chris FR Milford 8:53.2 16:34.0  
119 McDuffie, Gabrielle SO Canton 8:55.3 16:38.0  
120 Larsen , Katherine SO Canton 8:56.9 16:41.0  
121 Olsen, Hannah JR Mansfield 9:00.1 16:47.0  
122 Broderick , Alana FR Canton 9:05.0 16:56.0  
123 Le, Julian FR Canton 9:09.3 17:04.0  
124 Holleran , Megan JR Oliver Ames 9:12.5 17:10.0  
125 Battacharya, Trisha FR Canton 9:15.7 17:16.0  
126 Wojick, Montanna FR Mansfield 9:16.8 17:18.0  
127 Cugno, Abbie SO Attleboro 9:18.9 17:22.0  
128 Maag, Abigail FR North Attleborough 9:27.5 17:38.0  
129 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:32.9 17:48.0  
130 Caldeira, Alisha FR Taunton 9:33.4 17:49.0  
131 Meyyappan, Meenakshi JR Franklin 9:43.6 18:08.0  
132 Park , Stephanie FR Franklin 9:46.8 18:14.0  
133 Hussain, Sasha JR Foxborough 9:51.1 18:22.0  
134 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:53.8 18:27.0  
135 O'Brien , Thomas SR Canton 9:57.0 18:33.0  
136 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 9:59.7 18:38.0  
137 Franzoni, Jackson SO Oliver Ames 10:05.6 18:49.0  
138 Neary, Katie JR Mansfield 10:05.6 18:49.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:21 20:40 79 3 5 16 20 35 48 64
2 1:45:00 21:00 97 4 12 24 27 30 37 45
3 1:45:11 21:02 103 9 15 17 22 40 56 57
4 1:43:47 20:45 112 1 2 11 44 54 60 65
5 1:46:35 21:19 130 10 19 31 34 36 50 63
6 1:47:03 21:24 134 13 25 26 32 38 52 53
7 1:47:01 21:24 136 14 18 29 33 42 43 66
8 1:45:56 21:11 140 7 8 28 39 58 62 69
9 1:47:51 21:34 177 6 21 46 49 55 59 61
10 1:51:04 22:12 252 23 41 51 67 70 74 77
11 1:56:27 23:17 331 47 68 71 72 73 75 76
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:12.4 19:17.0 1
2 Hassman, Abby JR Foxborough 6:17.2 19:32.0 2
3 Lancaster, Tessa SO Mansfield 6:20.4 19:42.0 3
4 Evans, Maya FR King Philip 6:23.3 19:51.0 4
5 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:25.2 19:57.0 5
6 Theiler, Daphne FR Sharon 6:25.6 19:58.0 6
7 O'Donnell, Catherine SO Oliver Ames 6:27.5 20:04.0 7
8 Reardon, Meaghan SO Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:06.0 8
9 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:29.1 20:09.0 9
10 Mainer-Smith, Nia FR Taunton 6:33.3 20:22.0 10
11 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:37.2 20:34.0 11
12 Hart, Ryenn JR King Philip 6:37.5 20:35.0 12
13 Neuendorf, Kelly SO Attleboro 6:37.8 20:36.0 13
14 Forbes, Olivia JR North Attleborough 6:40.7 20:45.0 14
15 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:41.7 20:48.0 15
16 Alestock, Jessica JR Mansfield 6:42.9 20:52.0 16
17 Hawkins , Sydney SO Franklin 6:44.2 20:56.0 17
18 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:45.2 20:59.0 18
19 Melito-Santos, Kailey JR Taunton 6:45.8 21:01.0 19
20 Meelia, Brinly JR Mansfield 6:47.1 21:05.0 20
21 Dudziak, Juliana JR Sharon 6:51.6 21:19.0 21
22 Giuliano, Sarah JR Franklin 6:52.3 21:21.0 22
23 Marcolini, Alexis JR Milford 6:52.6 21:22.0 23
24 Crocker, Isabelle SO King Philip 6:54.2 21:27.0 24
25 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:54.5 21:28.0 25
26 Jamieson, Shea JR Attleboro 6:54.8 21:29.0 26
27 Simmons, Abigail JR King Philip 6:55.2 21:30.0 27
28 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 6:55.8 21:32.0 28
29 Hanewich, Cate JR North Attleborough 6:56.5 21:34.0 29
30 Hyacinthe, Sydnee SO Stoughton 6:57.4 21:37.0  
31 Sherwood, Meg FR King Philip 6:57.6 21:37.5 30
32 Weber, Olivia SO Taunton 6:59.0 21:42.0 31
33 Blouin, Diana SO Attleboro 6:59.4 21:43.0 32
34 Srinivasan, Shruti SO North Attleborough 6:59.5 21:43.5 33
35 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 6:59.7 21:44.0 34
36 Lamson, Emma SO Mansfield 7:00.0 21:45.0 35
37 Aubin, Dayna JR King Philip 7:00.3 21:46.0 37
37 Dias, Olivia SO Taunton 7:00.3 21:46.0 36
39 Baker, Ariana SR Attleboro 7:00.6 21:47.0 38
40 Sarro, Julia JR Oliver Ames 7:01.9 21:51.0 39
41 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:03.9 21:57.0 40
42 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:04.5 21:59.0 41
43 Manning, Emily SO North Attleborough 7:04.7 21:59.5 42
44 Kaiser, Natalie JR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0 43
45 Steele, Emily JR Foxborough 7:06.1 22:04.0 44
46 Pisani, Ava SO King Philip 7:06.8 22:06.0 45
47 Li, Margaret SO Sharon 7:06.9 22:06.4 46
48 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:07.0 22:06.8 47
49 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 7:07.1 22:07.0 48
49 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:07.1 22:07.0  
51 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana JR Taunton 7:07.4 22:08.0 50
51 Boxerman, Eliana JR Sharon 7:07.4 22:08.0 49
53 Comisky, Sara JR Milford 7:07.7 22:09.0 51
54 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:09.0 22:13.0 52
55 Coleman, Morgan SO Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0 53
55 Estaban, Kimberly SO Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0  
57 Lally, Rebecca JR Stoughton 7:10.9 22:19.0  
58 Yeomans, Jenn JR Foxborough 7:11.3 22:20.0 54
58 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:11.3 22:20.0 55
60 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:11.6 22:21.0 56
61 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:11.9 22:22.0 57
62 Davis, Rachel SO Oliver Ames 7:12.2 22:23.0 58
63 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 7:12.9 22:25.0 59
64 Hallal, Isabel JR Foxborough 7:13.2 22:26.0 60
65 Faktorovich, Berta SO Sharon 7:13.8 22:28.0 61
66 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:14.2 22:29.0  
66 Peckham, Madeline JR Oliver Ames 7:14.2 22:29.0 62
68 Valcovic, Lily SO Taunton 7:14.5 22:30.0 63
69 Miller, Julia JR Mansfield 7:15.4 22:33.0 64
70 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:15.8 22:34.0 65
70 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:15.8 22:34.0  
72 Cowan, Meredith SO Mansfield 7:16.4 22:36.0  
73 Riley, Anne SO Mansfield 7:16.7 22:37.0  
74 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 7:17.1 22:38.0 66
74 Melito-Santos, Kaicey FR Taunton 7:17.1 22:38.0  
76 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:17.4 22:39.0  
77 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:17.7 22:40.0  
78 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:18.0 22:41.0 67
79 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:18.7 22:43.0  
80 Hart, Jessica SO Canton 7:19.0 22:44.0 68
81 Anbarasu, Kavya JR Sharon 7:19.3 22:45.0  
82 Angelone, Lilia JR King Philip 7:19.6 22:46.0  
82 Querzoli, Abbey SO Oliver Ames 7:19.6 22:46.0 69
84 Buonora, Valaree SR Mansfield 7:21.9 22:53.0  
84 Goulet, Stephanie FR Milford 7:21.9 22:53.0 70
86 Parsons, Julianna FR Attleboro 7:22.8 22:56.0  
87 Wong , Kayla JR Canton 7:23.2 22:57.0 71
88 Perry, Lindsey FR Attleboro 7:23.5 22:58.0  
89 Hart, Kasey FR King Philip 7:24.1 23:00.0  
90 Roberts, Sarah JR Taunton 7:25.1 23:03.0  
91 Conley, Amy SO Foxborough 7:46.0 24:08.0  
92 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
93 Uhlar , Lydia JR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 24:11.0  
94 Fidas, Hannah FR Canton 7:47.6 24:13.0 72
95 Foltz, Morgan JR Oliver Ames 7:50.2 24:21.0  
96 Boone , Erika JR Canton 7:52.1 24:27.0 73
97 Jorden, Fiona FR Milford 7:55.0 24:36.0 74
98 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:04.0 25:04.0  
99 Iolli, Lauren FR Taunton 8:04.4 25:05.0  
100 Chin, Ally SR Canton 8:05.0 25:07.0 75
101 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:11.4 25:27.0  
102 Braga, Haley JR Oliver Ames 8:14.0 25:35.0  
103 Kelleher , Kate JR Canton 8:17.9 25:47.0 76
104 Matondi, Isabella SO Milford 8:25.3 26:10.0 77
105 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:27.2 26:16.0  
106 De Sousa, Isabella JR Milford 8:30.4 26:26.0  
107 Mazzola, Jennifer JR Canton 8:30.7 26:27.0  
108 Hartfiel, Charlotte SR Canton 8:40.7 26:58.0  
109 Pease, Kate FR Milford 8:48.8 27:23.0