Hockomock XC League Championship Date: 10-27-18   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conley, Alanna SR Mansfield 7:18.3 22:42.0  
2 Stavely, Kate SR Franklin 7:22.3 22:54.2  
3 Greco, Samantha SR Mansfield 7:31.8 23:23.9  
4 Botelho, Marta SR North Attleborough 7:32.1 23:24.7  
5 Dias, Phylicia JR Taunton 7:32.6 23:26.5  
6 Kim, Kimiya SR Franklin 7:36.0 23:37.0  
7 McCaffrey, Erin SR Franklin 7:39.9 23:49.2  
8 Fuentes, Christina SR Franklin 7:44.4 24:03.0  
9 Quinlan, Kiley JR Taunton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
10 Nesbit , Alexandra SR Franklin 7:48.9 24:17.0  
11 Benton, Grace SR Mansfield 7:52.5 24:28.0  
12 Leifer, Julia SR Mansfield 7:55.7 24:38.0  
13 Harding, Shannon SR Foxborough 7:57.0 24:42.0  
14 Binney, Diana SR Oliver Ames 7:57.0 24:42.0  
15 Delvecchio, Sofia SR King Philip 7:58.2 24:46.0  
16 Cummings, Catherine SR King Philip 8:03.1 25:01.0  
17 Mellen, Julia SR Foxborough 8:07.6 25:15.0  
18 Rios , Fernanda SR Franklin 8:07.9 25:16.0  
19 Johnston, McKenzie SR Mansfield 8:08.5 25:18.0  
20 Siders, Jenna SR Franklin 8:08.7 25:18.6  
21 Jenkins, Shannon SR Foxborough 8:09.1 25:19.8  
22 Yoest, Maggie SR Foxborough 8:09.4 25:20.7  
23 Liston, Ashley SR North Attleborough 8:09.5 25:21.0  
24 Duffin, Amanda SR Canton 8:10.5 25:24.0  
25 Mason, Tatum SR Oliver Ames 8:13.7 25:34.0  
26 Maddalena, Jessica SR Stoughton 8:14.7 25:37.0  
27 Lopez, Amelia SR Attleboro 8:15.0 25:38.0  
28 Pasquantonio, Caroline SR King Philip 8:17.6 25:46.0  
29 Nouduri , Pratusha SR Franklin 8:17.9 25:47.0  
30 Doherty, Sabrina SR Franklin 8:18.2 25:48.0  
31 Hannigan , Grace SR Canton 8:18.5 25:49.0  
32 Bock, Katie SR Oliver Ames 8:19.2 25:51.0  
33 Lerman, Ava SR Oliver Ames 8:23.0 26:03.0  
34 Skiba, Amelia SR Milford 8:23.3 26:04.0  
35 Lemaire, Tatum SR Taunton 8:25.3 26:10.0  
36 Daylor, Kaya SR Sharon 8:31.7 26:30.0  
37 Marshall, Ashley SR King Philip 8:32.7 26:33.0  
38 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 8:35.6 26:42.0  
39 Johnson , Caroline SR Franklin 8:36.2 26:44.0  
40 Davis, Elizabeth SR Franklin 8:37.5 26:48.0  
41 Newhall, Maddi SR King Philip 8:38.0 26:49.5  
42 Wong, Jennifer SR Milford 8:38.5 26:51.0  
43 Longobardi, Julia SR Franklin 8:41.0 26:59.0  
44 Land , Lilly SR Franklin 8:41.7 27:01.0  
45 Silverman, Brittany SR Milford 8:42.4 27:03.2  
46 Muldoon, Mary SR Mansfield 8:43.0 27:05.0  
47 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:43.6 27:07.0  
48 Sullivan , Lauren SR Canton 8:47.5 27:19.0  
49 Hernandez, Tizia SR Attleboro 8:48.8 27:23.0  
50 Vigevani, Sarah SR King Philip 8:55.5 27:44.0  
51 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 9:05.8 28:16.0  
52 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 9:06.8 28:19.0  
53 Doherty, Hayden SR King Philip 9:07.1 28:20.0  
54 Reilly, Anna SR Canton 9:16.1 28:48.0  
55 Petrie , Shannon SR Stoughton 9:16.4 28:49.0  
56 Hamilton , Elizabeth SR Franklin 9:22.2 29:07.0  
57 Piso, Isabella SR Franklin 9:30.9 29:34.0  
58 Ahearn, Meg SR Foxborough 9:37.7 29:55.0  
59 Toomey, Kathleen SR Oliver Ames 9:40.6 30:04.0  
60 Napolitano, Olivia SR Oliver Ames 9:43.8 30:14.0  
61 Peters, MacKenzie SR Franklin 9:43.8 30:14.0  
62 Kroon, Jennifer SR Franklin 9:43.8 30:14.0  
63 Ortiz, Julia SR Stoughton 9:43.8 30:14.0  
64 Elia, Jackie SR Milford 9:43.8 30:14.0  
65 Campbell, Riley SR Milford 9:43.8 30:14.0  
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:07.3 15:54.7  
2 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:13.1 16:12.9  
3 Calitri, Nicholas SR Franklin 5:14.0 16:15.6  
4 Windvogel, Jason SR Mansfield 5:17.4 16:26.2  
5 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:18.5 16:29.5  
6 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin 5:20.6 16:36.0  
7 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:20.6 16:36.3  
8 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:21.4 16:38.5  
9 Heavey, Patrick SR Mansfield 5:21.7 16:39.6  
10 Howard, Paxton SR Mansfield 5:23.6 16:45.4  
11 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin 5:24.8 16:49.3  
12 Tavares, Nolan SR Taunton 5:27.0 16:56.0  
13 Lancaster, Cullen SR Mansfield 5:28.5 17:00.7  
14 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:30.3 17:06.2  
15 Reservitz, Nate SR Oliver Ames 5:30.8 17:07.9  
16 McCann-Tiede, Jake SR Franklin 5:31.5 17:10.0  
17 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:31.6 17:10.3  
18 Seybert, Nathan SR Attleboro 5:32.2 17:12.1  
19 Sarney , Kyle SR Oliver Ames 5:32.8 17:14.0  
20 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:33.1 17:15.0  
21 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin 5:33.4 17:16.0  
22 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:33.8 17:17.0  
23 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough 5:34.0 17:17.7  
24 Torres, Miguel SR Milford 5:35.1 17:21.1  
25 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:35.2 17:21.5  
26 Saks, Jordan SR Sharon 5:35.2 17:21.7  
27 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:37.5 17:28.6  
28 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin 5:38.0 17:30.3  
29 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield 5:38.1 17:30.6  
30 Cali, Ty SR Taunton 5:39.0 17:33.4  
31 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:40.3 17:37.3  
32 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield 5:40.5 17:37.9  
33 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon 5:41.5 17:41.2  
34 Weiss, Bradley SR Sharon 5:41.7 17:41.6  
35 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:42.1 17:43.0  
36 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:43.1 17:46.0  
37 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin 5:43.4 17:47.0  
38 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 5:44.1 17:49.0  
39 McMorrow, Owen SR Oliver Ames 5:44.4 17:50.0  
40 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro 5:44.5 17:50.4  
41 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:44.7 17:50.9  
42 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:44.7 17:51.0  
43 Reddy, Siddharth SR Sharon 5:44.9 17:51.7  
44 Sethi, Kanishka SR Sharon 5:45.1 17:52.4  
45 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton 5:45.3 17:52.8  
46 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:45.5 17:53.4  
47 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip 5:45.9 17:54.7  
48 Downing , Kyle SR Canton 5:47.3 17:59.0  
49 Ramirez, Alex SR Oliver Ames 5:47.6 18:00.0  
50 Rahaman, Colin SR Stoughton 5:48.6 18:03.0  
51 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon 5:49.8 18:07.0  
52 Hagen, Alex SR King Philip 5:51.5 18:12.0  
53 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin 5:52.1 18:14.0  
54 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro 5:52.8 18:16.3  
55 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:53.1 18:17.0  
56 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 5:53.9 18:19.6  
57 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 5:54.6 18:21.7  
58 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.1  
59 Strawbridge, Ryan SR Taunton 5:55.5 18:24.6  
60 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 5:55.6 18:25.0  
61 Smith, Josh SR King Philip 5:55.8 18:25.5  
62 Galligan, Christopher SR North Attleborough 5:55.9 18:25.8  
63 Flint, Trevor SR Mansfield 5:56.0 18:26.0  
64 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip 5:56.3 18:27.0  
65 Starovoytov, Mark SR Sharon 5:56.6 18:28.0  
66 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip 5:57.7 18:31.5  
67 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford 5:58.2 18:33.0  
68 Kong, James SR Sharon 5:58.5 18:34.0  
69 Westgate, Steven SR Taunton 5:59.2 18:36.0  
70 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 5:59.8 18:38.0  
71 Hernon, Jack SR Canton 6:00.8 18:41.0  
72 Marshall, Sean Marshal SR Attleboro 6:01.4 18:43.0  
73 Duffy, Shea SR King Philip 6:02.4 18:46.0  
74 Piscitelli, Patrick SR Foxborough 6:02.7 18:47.0  
75 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin 6:03.0 18:47.8  
76 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 6:03.4 18:49.0  
77 Downs, Paxton SR Foxborough 6:04.1 18:51.4  
78 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon 6:04.3 18:52.0  
79 Bowie, Neil SR Attleboro 6:06.0 18:57.2  
80 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 6:06.1 18:57.6  
81 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:06.3 18:58.0  
82 Poirier, Casey SR North Attleborough 6:06.6 18:59.0  
83 Nipoti, Jacob SR Oliver Ames 6:06.7 18:59.5  
84 Kelley, Gavin SR Taunton 6:06.9 19:00.0  
85 Pollack, Sam SR Foxborough 6:07.5 19:02.0  
86 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 6:07.9 19:03.0  
87 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames 6:08.8 19:06.0  
88 Comeau, Tyler SR Foxborough 6:09.2 19:07.0  
89 Patel, Aayush SR Milford 6:10.1 19:10.0  
90 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:11.7 19:15.0  
91 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames 6:11.9 19:15.5  
92 Rota, Chris SR Canton 6:11.9 19:15.5  
93 Fritchman , Wyatt SR Oliver Ames 6:13.0 19:19.0  
94 Lawson, Trey SR Foxborough 6:16.9 19:31.0  
95 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro 6:16.9 19:31.0  
96 Avery , Evan SR Oliver Ames 6:17.8 19:34.0  
97 Tiews, Josh SR Attleboro 6:22.0 19:47.0  
98 Carney , Ryan SR Canton 6:22.8 19:49.6  
99 Henriques, Michael SR Stoughton 6:26.5 20:00.9  
100 Jabbour, Elias SR Canton 6:28.5 20:07.0  
101 Vo, James SR Canton 6:29.7 20:11.0  
102 Gallagher, Brendan SR Stoughton 6:32.9 20:21.0  
103 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton 6:34.9 20:27.0  
104 Wanless, Kyle SR Canton 6:38.5 20:38.2  
105 Apte, Sohil SR Canton 6:39.9 20:42.5  
106 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:42.6 20:51.0  
107 Julier-Albert, Sawyer SR Canton 6:48.4 21:09.0  
108 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton 6:49.4 21:12.0  
109 Currier, Robert SR Stoughton 6:52.9 21:23.0  
110 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:56.1 21:33.0  
111 Arroyo, Gabriel SR Stoughton 7:00.2 21:45.6  
112 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton 7:03.2 21:55.0  
113 Russo, Brad SR Stoughton 7:04.5 21:59.0  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walmsley, Declan SR Franklin 5:45.8 17:54.6  
2 Cashin, Luke SR Franklin 5:46.6 17:57.0  
3 Kipp, Dan SR Mansfield 5:54.7 18:22.0  
4 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 6:02.7 18:47.0  
5 Schlenker, James SR Mansfield 6:08.5 19:05.0  
6 Towle, Alex SR Franklin 6:08.8 19:06.0  
7 Noke, Liam SR King Philip 6:13.0 19:19.0  
8 Bryan, Luke SR Franklin 6:17.8 19:34.0  
9 Sylvia, Ethan SR Attleboro 6:18.2 19:35.0  
10 Anderson, Joshua SR Franklin 6:20.1 19:41.0  
11 Judge, Aidan SR North Attleborough 6:21.7 19:46.0  
12 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:22.7 19:49.0  
13 Noke, Andrew SR King Philip 6:23.0 19:50.0  
14 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:24.3 19:54.0  
15 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield 6:25.6 19:58.0  
16 McCarthy, Conor SR Mansfield 6:26.2 20:00.0  
17 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:26.9 20:02.0  
18 Stromfers, Zackary SR Attleboro 6:27.2 20:03.0  
19 Ciccone, Danny SR Milford 6:27.8 20:05.0  
20 Davis, Connor SR North Attleborough 6:28.1 20:06.0  
21 Oliveira, Zachary SR Taunton 6:29.1 20:09.0  
22 Gay, Jeremy SR Taunton 6:29.4 20:10.0  
23 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:29.6 20:10.5  
24 Chase, Rath SR Attleboro 6:32.0 20:18.0  
25 Evans, Sam SR King Philip 6:33.5 20:22.6  
26 Callahan, Connor SR Foxborough 6:35.3 20:28.2  
27 Ganshirt, Cormac SR Oliver Ames 6:35.4 20:28.8  
28 Corkery, Tim SR Mansfield 6:35.5 20:29.0  
29 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:39.1 20:40.0  
30 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:40.0 20:43.0  
31 Capar, Evan SR Attleboro 6:40.7 20:45.0  
32 Bartolomeu, Benjamin SR Taunton 6:41.7 20:48.0  
33 Attinello, Johnathan SR Franklin 6:42.0 20:49.0  
34 Zercie, Joseph SR Franklin 6:42.3 20:50.0  
35 Park, Ethan SR Franklin 6:43.3 20:53.0  
36 Moro, Cameron SR Oliver Ames 6:43.6 20:54.0  
37 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 6:43.7 20:54.5  
38 Xiong, Jason SR Sharon 6:44.6 20:57.0  
39 Coplan, David SR Milford 6:44.9 20:58.0  
40 McCabe, Joe SR Foxborough 6:45.0 20:58.5  
41 McCarthy, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:45.2 20:59.0  
42 Delvecchio, Travis SR Franklin 6:46.2 21:02.0  
43 Liu, Jiaqi SR Sharon 6:46.5 21:03.0  
44 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford 6:46.8 21:04.0  
45 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:47.4 21:06.0  
46 Schnitzer, Robby SR Sharon 6:48.7 21:10.0  
47 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro 6:49.7 21:13.0  
48 Vasconcellos, JT SR North Attleborough 6:50.3 21:15.0  
49 Bissanti, Shane SR Franklin 6:50.5 21:15.5  
50 Byrnes, Luke SR Foxborough 6:50.8 21:16.5  
51 Wilson, Bradley SR Oliver Ames 6:50.9 21:16.8  
52 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 6:51.0 21:17.0  
53 Juste , Giovany SR Oliver Ames 6:51.1 21:17.5  
54 Muir, John SR Oliver Ames 6:51.6 21:19.0  
55 Perry, Haarith SR Oliver Ames 6:53.2 21:24.0  
56 Robert, McCarthy SR Oliver Ames 6:53.9 21:26.0  
57 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield 6:54.0 21:26.5  
58 Cody, Liam SR Foxborough 6:55.2 21:30.0  
59 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 6:55.3 21:30.5  
60 Callahan, Jack SR North Attleborough 6:55.8 21:32.0  
61 Magit, Jack SR Oliver Ames 6:56.1 21:33.0  
62 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 6:59.0 21:42.0  
63 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 7:02.9 21:54.0  
64 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames 7:03.9 21:57.0  
65 Lewis, Ian SR Sharon 7:04.2 21:58.0  
66 Martinez, Christopher SR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0  
67 Girvan , Jay SR Canton 7:07.1 22:07.0  
68 Socia, Mark SR Attleboro 7:07.4 22:08.0  
69 Laboy, Gabriel SR Stoughton 7:07.7 22:09.0  
70 Patel, Akash SR Stoughton 7:08.4 22:11.0  
71 Ming, Devin SR Franklin 7:09.3 22:14.0  
72 Ruzmatov, Elyor SR Oliver Ames 7:11.3 22:20.0  
73 Mullen, Jack SR King Philip 7:11.9 22:22.0  
74 Khond, Nikhil SR Stoughton 7:12.9 22:25.0  
75 Reilly , Daniel SR Oliver Ames 7:13.5 22:27.0  
76 Rose, Nathan SR Canton 7:15.1 22:32.0  
77 Goodman, Max SR Sharon 7:17.4 22:39.0  
78 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:17.7 22:40.0  
79 Anderson, Joseph SR Foxborough 7:17.9 22:40.5  
80 Jansons, Jack SR Milford 7:19.3 22:45.0  
81 Waryas, Jakob SR Foxborough 7:21.9 22:53.0  
82 Mei , Josh SR Canton 7:22.8 22:56.0  
83 Zhu, Anderson SR Canton 7:23.5 22:58.0  
84 Akella, Deepak SR Stoughton 7:24.8 23:02.0  
85 Santoro, Tim SR King Philip 7:24.9 23:02.5  
86 Bainton, Kevin SR North Attleborough 7:27.0 23:08.8  
87 Corcoran, John SR Franklin 7:27.8 23:11.6  
88 O'Rourke, Ryan SR Franklin 7:28.3 23:13.0  
89 Mitchell, Bradley SR Oliver Ames 7:28.6 23:14.0  
90 Levy, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:29.0 23:15.0  
91 Rodgers , Andrew SR Oliver Ames 7:30.2 23:19.0  
92 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:30.6 23:20.0  
93 Drinan, Jason SR North Attleborough 7:30.7 23:20.5  
94 Dombroski, Adam SR Franklin 7:31.9 23:24.0  
95 Carlson, Mark SR North Attleborough 7:33.5 23:29.0  
96 Morton, Cam SR Foxborough 7:33.6 23:29.5  
97 Caramelo, Alex SR Taunton 7:35.1 23:34.0  
98 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton 7:36.0 23:37.0  
99 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:36.7 23:39.0  
100 Patel, Ohm SR Milford 7:37.0 23:40.0  
101 Zia, Ammar SR Foxborough 7:37.0 23:40.0  
102 White, Jared SR Franklin 7:39.3 23:47.0  
103 Weaver, Aidan SR Franklin 7:40.9 23:52.0  
104 Mitchell, Brendan SR Canton 7:43.1 23:59.0  
105 Shanahan, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 7:44.7 24:04.0  
106 Meyer, Andrew SR Foxborough 7:46.7 24:10.0  
107 Kitsis, Russell SR King Philip 7:46.8 24:10.5  
108 Reddy, Shashank SR Sharon 7:47.5 24:12.5  
109 Coyne, Harry SR Franklin 7:47.6 24:13.0  
110 Whiteside, Benjamin SR Oliver Ames 7:47.8 24:13.5  
111 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon 7:49.6 24:19.0  
112 MacInnis , Charles SR Oliver Ames 7:50.5 24:22.0  
113 Collins, Zanthius SR Franklin 7:51.5 24:25.0  
114 Donovan , Michael SR Canton 7:52.5 24:28.0  
115 Bhakta, Saahil SR Franklin 7:55.3 24:37.0  
116 Welz, Jake SR Oliver Ames 7:55.7 24:38.0  
117 Gong, Jonathan SR Canton 7:58.2 24:46.0  
118 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton 8:01.1 24:55.0  
119 Campbell, Christopher SR Franklin 8:06.6 25:12.0  
120 Thacker, Ayush SR Sharon 8:06.9 25:13.0  
121 Regis, Dennis SR Stoughton 8:13.4 25:33.0  
122 McVeigh, Joseph SR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
123 Perry, Oliver SR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
124 Howze, Shawn SR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
125 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro 8:13.7 25:34.0  
126 O'Grady, Brandon SR Stoughton 8:13.7 25:34.0  
127 Dessalines, Bryce SR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0  
128 Piscitello, Anthony SR Sharon 8:13.7 25:34.0  
Mixed 3k Run CC Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thibeault, Ben SR Mansfield 5:53.5 10:59.0  
2 Hargadon, Mike SR Mansfield 6:03.7 11:18.0  
3 Weddleton, Brendan SR King Philip 6:04.8 11:20.0  
4 Comisky, James SR Milford 6:05.3 11:21.0  
5 Dooling, Tommy SR Mansfield 6:06.4 11:23.0  
6 Andrews, Ryan SR King Philip 6:07.4 11:25.0  
7 Satornino, Dylan SR Sharon 6:08.0 11:26.0  
8 Riley, Caden SR Mansfield 6:08.5 11:27.0  
9 Mihajlovits, Balint SR Sharon 6:10.1 11:30.0  
10 Golden, Clancy SR Franklin 6:11.2 11:32.0  
11 Clifford, Jack SR Franklin 6:14.9 11:39.0  
12 Eadara, Amrik SR Sharon 6:19.2 11:47.0  
13 DiFiore, Matt SR King Philip 6:19.8 11:48.0  
14 Zielinski, Matthew SR Franklin 6:21.9 11:52.0  
15 Kucich, Connor SR Franklin 6:23.0 11:54.0  
16 Bleecker, Jacob SR Sharon 6:25.1 11:58.0  
17 Olson, Nicolas SR Foxborough 6:25.7 11:59.0  
18 Faberman, Matthew SR Sharon 6:27.3 12:02.0  
19 Chorney, Reuben SR Sharon 6:27.8 12:03.0  
20 McCann-Tiede, Jake SR Franklin 6:29.4 12:06.0  
21 Vovcsko, Steven SR Mansfield 6:34.8 12:16.0  
22 Waters, Greg SR Mansfield 6:39.1 12:24.0  
23 Leonard, Chris SR Mansfield 6:39.6 12:25.0  
24 Denis, Samuel JR Taunton 6:41.2 12:28.0  
25 Pike, Alex SR King Philip 6:43.9 12:33.0  
26 Smith, Noah SR Franklin 6:44.4 12:34.0  
27 Field, Ryan SR Attleboro 6:45.0 12:35.0  
28 Gleason, Ryan SR Attleboro 6:45.5 12:36.0  
29 Belhumeur, Kyle SR King Philip 6:46.1 12:37.0  
30 Olsen, Sam SR Mansfield 6:46.6 12:38.0  
31 Nalatwad, Shreesh SR Sharon 6:50.3 12:45.0  
32 Hobart, Mason SR Milford 6:50.9 12:46.0  
33 Spoto, Barry SR Sharon 6:51.4 12:47.0  
34 Mahoney, Drew SR Franklin 6:52.5 12:49.0  
35 Montville, Colby SR Stoughton 6:54.1 12:52.0  
36 Stemm, Graham SR Canton 6:55.2 12:54.0  
37 Brady, Patrick SR King Philip 6:55.7 12:55.0  
38 Wilson, Ryan SR Milford 6:56.8 12:57.0  
39 Castillo, Aiden SR Stoughton 6:57.9 12:59.0  
40 Nolan, Gavin SR Sharon 6:58.4 13:00.0  
41 Borst, Samuel SR Milford 6:58.9 13:01.0  
42 Franey, Brad SR Stoughton 7:00.5 13:04.0  
43 Shanahan, Tom SR Franklin 7:02.7 13:08.0  
44 Mainer-Smith, Johnny JR Taunton 7:03.8 13:10.0  
45 Belhumeur, Quinn SR King Philip 7:04.3 13:11.0  
46 Duffy , Liliana SR Franklin 7:05.4 13:13.0  
47 Casey , Caitlyn SR Franklin 7:05.9 13:14.0  
48 Zamora, Aiden JR Taunton 7:06.4 13:15.0  
49 Lasbury-Casey, Owen SR Mansfield 7:07.5 13:17.0  
50 Cali, Shawn JR Taunton 7:08.6 13:19.0  
51 Derbin, Stephen SR Canton 7:11.3 13:24.0  
52 Weiner, Justin SR Mansfield 7:13.9 13:29.0  
53 Pho , Christopher SR Canton 7:14.5 13:30.0  
54 Hansbury , Theodore SR Canton 7:15.0 13:31.0  
55 Thompson, Reid SR Attleboro 7:17.2 13:35.0  
56 Forest, Tyler SR Milford 7:17.7 13:36.0  
57 McNamara , Charles SR Canton 7:18.2 13:37.0  
58 Montgomery, Jonathan SR Oliver Ames 7:19.8 13:40.0  
59 Morais, Michael SR Stoughton 7:20.4 13:41.0  
60 Weber, Andrew SR Milford 7:20.9 13:42.0  
61 Ozturk, Colin SR Stoughton 7:21.5 13:43.0  
62 McKenzie, Andrew SR Attleboro 7:22.0 13:44.0  
63 Zullo, Darin SR King Philip 7:22.5 13:45.0  
64 Eadara, Ritvik SR Sharon 7:23.1 13:46.0  
65 Rego, Alec SR Taunton 7:23.6 13:47.0  
66 Mahoney, John SR Attleboro 7:24.1 13:48.0  
67 Oleary, Brendan SR Franklin 7:24.4 13:48.5  
68 Regan, Scott SR Franklin 7:27.4 13:54.0  
69 Atwood, William SR North Attleborough 7:27.9 13:55.0  
70 Sullivan , Sean SR Canton 7:28.4 13:56.0  
71 Farrette, Jacob SR Attleboro 7:29.0 13:57.0  
72 Morris, Tyler SR Mansfield 7:30.0 13:59.0  
73 Mogauro, Lucia SR Franklin 7:30.6 14:00.0  
74 Ricker, Austin SR Mansfield 7:34.3 14:07.0  
75 Agati, Tarah SR Franklin 7:34.9 14:08.0  
76 Travassos, Luis SR Stoughton 7:35.1 14:08.5  
77 Cuneo, Travis SR Franklin 7:38.1 14:14.0  
78 Yoon, Aidan SR Sharon 7:38.6 14:15.0  
79 Maragano, Anthony SR Attleboro 7:39.7 14:17.0  
80 Summers, Jack SR King Philip 7:40.2 14:18.0  
81 Block, Jamieson SR Attleboro 7:40.8 14:19.0  
82 Mocklin, Josh SR Mansfield 7:41.3 14:20.0  
83 Mandeville, Benjamin JR Taunton 7:41.6 14:20.5  
84 O'Brien , Connor SR Canton 7:41.8 14:21.0  
85 Strachan, John SR North Attleborough 7:42.4 14:22.0  
86 Tran-Burger, Jett SR Stoughton 7:42.9 14:23.0  
87 Carson, Daniel SR Sharon 7:43.4 14:24.0  
88 Allen, Brandon SR Canton 7:46.1 14:29.0  
89 Higgins, Jonathan SR Foxborough 7:50.4 14:37.0  
90 Campanella, Andrew SR King Philip 7:51.5 14:39.0  
91 Houlihan , Kaleigh SR Franklin 7:52.6 14:41.0  
92 Autentico, Jamil SR Stoughton 7:53.6 14:43.0  
93 Mondillo, Michael SR Canton 7:54.2 14:44.0  
94 McIntyre, Dylan SR Mansfield 7:54.7 14:45.0  
95 Weiss, Mitchell SR Sharon 7:55.2 14:46.0  
96 Peterson, John SR Canton 7:55.8 14:47.0  
97 Lynch, James SR Milford 7:56.3 14:48.0  
98 Romano, Luke SR Canton 7:57.9 14:51.0  
99 Viola , Julia SR Franklin 7:59.5 14:54.0  
100 Vigevani, Leah SR King Philip 8:02.7 15:00.0  
101 Francisco , Sophia SR Franklin 8:03.3 15:01.0  
102 Pierre, Bella SR Franklin 8:08.1 15:10.0  
103 DiBiasio, Andrew SR Canton 8:09.2 15:12.0  
104 Boone, Amanda SR Canton 8:09.7 15:13.0  
105 Quinn, Michael SR Franklin 8:12.9 15:19.0  
106 Andrews, Alexis SR King Philip 8:20.4 15:33.0  
107 Muldowney, Cassidy SR King Philip 8:22.1 15:36.0  
108 Carlson, Evan SR North Attleborough 8:23.1 15:38.0  
109 Darling , Maryann SR Canton 8:25.3 15:42.0  
110 Kiyanda, Alexis SR Mansfield 8:26.9 15:45.0  
111 Fagerberg, Ethan SR Attleboro 8:30.6 15:52.0  
112 Cody, Brendan SR Foxborough 8:32.8 15:56.0  
113 Barbrie, Charles SR Foxborough 8:34.4 15:59.0  
114 Conlin, Della SR King Philip 8:35.5 16:01.0  
115 Tran, Hunter SR Stoughton 8:47.8 16:24.0  
116 McGlaughlin , Kaitlyn SR Canton 8:48.3 16:25.0  
117 Ngam , Malina SR Canton 8:52.1 16:32.0  
118 Greco, Chris SR Milford 8:53.2 16:34.0  
119 McDuffie, Gabrielle SR Canton 8:55.3 16:38.0  
120 Larsen , Katherine SR Canton 8:56.9 16:41.0  
121 Olsen, Hannah SR Mansfield 9:00.1 16:47.0  
122 Broderick , Alana SR Canton 9:05.0 16:56.0  
123 Le, Julian SR Canton 9:09.3 17:04.0  
124 Holleran , Megan SR Oliver Ames 9:12.5 17:10.0  
125 Battacharya, Trisha SR Canton 9:15.7 17:16.0  
126 Wojick, Montanna SR Mansfield 9:16.8 17:18.0  
127 Cugno, Abbie SR Attleboro 9:18.9 17:22.0  
128 Maag, Abigail SR North Attleborough 9:27.5 17:38.0  
129 Hart, Lauren SR Attleboro 9:32.9 17:48.0  
130 Caldeira, Alisha SR Taunton 9:33.4 17:49.0  
131 Meyyappan, Meenakshi SR Franklin 9:43.6 18:08.0  
132 Park , Stephanie SR Franklin 9:46.8 18:14.0  
133 Hussain, Sasha SR Foxborough 9:51.1 18:22.0  
134 Inman, Grace SR Franklin 9:53.8 18:27.0  
135 O'Brien , Thomas SR Canton 9:57.0 18:33.0  
136 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 9:59.7 18:38.0  
137 Franzoni, Jackson SR Oliver Ames 10:05.6 18:49.0  
138 Neary, Katie SR Mansfield 10:05.6 18:49.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:21 20:40 79 3 5 16 20 35 48 64
2 1:45:00 21:00 97 4 12 24 27 30 37 45
3 1:45:11 21:02 103 9 15 17 22 40 56 57
4 1:43:47 20:45 112 1 2 11 44 54 60 65
5 1:46:35 21:19 130 10 19 31 34 36 50 63
6 1:47:03 21:24 134 13 25 26 32 38 52 53
7 1:47:01 21:24 136 14 18 29 33 42 43 66
8 1:45:56 21:11 140 7 8 28 39 58 62 69
9 1:47:51 21:34 177 6 21 46 49 55 59 61
10 1:51:04 22:12 252 23 41 51 67 70 74 77
11 1:56:27 23:17 331 47 68 71 72 73 75 76
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Quinn, Lexi SR Foxborough 6:12.4 19:17.0 1
2 Hassman, Abby SR Foxborough 6:17.2 19:32.0 2
3 Lancaster, Tessa SR Mansfield 6:20.4 19:42.0 3
4 Evans, Maya SR King Philip 6:23.3 19:51.0 4
5 Riley, Margaret SR Mansfield 6:25.2 19:57.0 5
6 Theiler, Daphne SR Sharon 6:25.6 19:58.0 6
7 O'Donnell, Catherine SR Oliver Ames 6:27.5 20:04.0 7
8 Reardon, Meaghan SR Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:06.0 8
9 Walbert, Katrina SR Franklin 6:29.1 20:09.0 9
10 Mainer-Smith, Nia SR Taunton 6:33.3 20:22.0 10
11 Nelson, Lindsey SR Foxborough 6:37.2 20:34.0 11
12 Hart, Ryenn SR King Philip 6:37.5 20:35.0 12
13 Neuendorf, Kelly SR Attleboro 6:37.8 20:36.0 13
14 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:40.7 20:45.0 14
15 Fenerty, Julia SR Franklin 6:41.7 20:48.0 15
16 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 6:42.9 20:52.0 16
17 Hawkins , Sydney SR Franklin 6:44.2 20:56.0 17
18 Hawkins, Stephanie SR North Attleborough 6:45.2 20:59.0 18
19 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:45.8 21:01.0 19
20 Meelia, Brinly SR Mansfield 6:47.1 21:05.0 20
21 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:51.6 21:19.0 21
22 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:52.3 21:21.0 22
23 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 6:52.6 21:22.0 23
24 Crocker, Isabelle SR King Philip 6:54.2 21:27.0 24
25 Wildrick, MacKenzie SR Attleboro 6:54.5 21:28.0 25
26 Jamieson, Shea SR Attleboro 6:54.8 21:29.0 26
27 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 6:55.2 21:30.0 27
28 Walsh, Kaleigh SR Oliver Ames 6:55.8 21:32.0 28
29 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 6:56.5 21:34.0 29
30 Hyacinthe, Sydnee SR Stoughton 6:57.4 21:37.0  
31 Sherwood, Meg SR King Philip 6:57.6 21:37.5 30
32 Weber, Olivia SR Taunton 6:59.0 21:42.0 31
33 Blouin, Diana SR Attleboro 6:59.4 21:43.0 32
34 Srinivasan, Shruti SR North Attleborough 6:59.5 21:43.5 33
35 Bettencourt, Madison SR Taunton 6:59.7 21:44.0 34
36 Lamson, Emma SR Mansfield 7:00.0 21:45.0 35
37 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 7:00.3 21:46.0 37
37 Dias, Olivia SR Taunton 7:00.3 21:46.0 36
39 Baker, Ariana SR Attleboro 7:00.6 21:47.0 38
40 Sarro, Julia SR Oliver Ames 7:01.9 21:51.0 39
41 Viera, Mary SR Franklin 7:03.9 21:57.0 40
42 Thibeault, Lily SR Milford 7:04.5 21:59.0 41
43 Manning, Emily SR North Attleborough 7:04.7 21:59.5 42
44 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:05.8 22:03.0 43
45 Steele, Emily SR Foxborough 7:06.1 22:04.0 44
46 Pisani, Ava SR King Philip 7:06.8 22:06.0 45
47 Li, Margaret SR Sharon 7:06.9 22:06.4 46
48 Pennacchio, Chloe SR Canton 7:07.0 22:06.8 47
49 MacVicar, Megan SR Mansfield 7:07.1 22:07.0 48
49 Dunne, Abby SR King Philip 7:07.1 22:07.0  
51 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:07.4 22:08.0 50
51 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 7:07.4 22:08.0 49
53 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 7:07.7 22:09.0 51
54 Marshall, Ellen SR Attleboro 7:09.0 22:13.0 52
55 Coleman, Morgan SR Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0 53
55 Estaban, Kimberly SR Attleboro 7:10.3 22:17.0  
57 Lally, Rebecca SR Stoughton 7:10.9 22:19.0  
58 Yeomans, Jenn SR Foxborough 7:11.3 22:20.0 54
58 Levy, Ariella SR Sharon 7:11.3 22:20.0 55
60 Osborne, Brandi SR Franklin 7:11.6 22:21.0 56
61 Malachowski, Stephanie SR Franklin 7:11.9 22:22.0 57
62 Davis, Rachel SR Oliver Ames 7:12.2 22:23.0 58
63 Jaffe, Dana SR Sharon 7:12.9 22:25.0 59
64 Hallal, Isabel SR Foxborough 7:13.2 22:26.0 60
65 Faktorovich, Berta SR Sharon 7:13.8 22:28.0 61
66 Barry, Erin SR Franklin 7:14.2 22:29.0  
66 Peckham, Madeline SR Oliver Ames 7:14.2 22:29.0 62
68 Valcovic, Lily SR Taunton 7:14.5 22:30.0 63
69 Miller, Julia SR Mansfield 7:15.4 22:33.0 64
70 Finn, Jill SR Foxborough 7:15.8 22:34.0 65
70 Griffin, Catherine SR Sharon 7:15.8 22:34.0  
72 Cowan, Meredith SR Mansfield 7:16.4 22:36.0  
73 Riley, Anne SR Mansfield 7:16.7 22:37.0  
74 Ibrahim, Celine SR North Attleborough 7:17.1 22:38.0 66
74 Melito-Santos, Kaicey SR Taunton 7:17.1 22:38.0  
76 Aronne, Brianna SR Attleboro 7:17.4 22:39.0  
77 DiGiacomo, Julia SR Franklin 7:17.7 22:40.0  
78 Donahue, Kate SR Milford 7:18.0 22:41.0 67
79 Bruns, Maura SR Franklin 7:18.7 22:43.0  
80 Hart, Jessica SR Canton 7:19.0 22:44.0 68
81 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:19.3 22:45.0  
82 Angelone, Lilia SR King Philip 7:19.6 22:46.0  
82 Querzoli, Abbey SR Oliver Ames 7:19.6 22:46.0 69
84 Buonora, Valaree SR Mansfield 7:21.9 22:53.0  
84 Goulet, Stephanie SR Milford 7:21.9 22:53.0 70
86 Parsons, Julianna SR Attleboro 7:22.8 22:56.0  
87 Wong , Kayla SR Canton 7:23.2 22:57.0 71
88 Perry, Lindsey SR Attleboro 7:23.5 22:58.0  
89 Hart, Kasey SR King Philip 7:24.1 23:00.0  
90 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:25.1 23:03.0  
91 Conley, Amy SR Foxborough 7:46.0 24:08.0  
92 Billo , Theresa SR Stoughton 7:46.7 24:10.0  
93 Uhlar , Lydia SR Oliver Ames 7:47.0 24:11.0  
94 Fidas, Hannah SR Canton 7:47.6 24:13.0 72
95 Foltz, Morgan SR Oliver Ames 7:50.2 24:21.0  
96 Boone , Erika SR Canton 7:52.1 24:27.0 73
97 Jorden, Fiona SR Milford 7:55.0 24:36.0 74
98 Lisle, Sophia SR Sharon 8:04.0 25:04.0  
99 Iolli, Lauren SR Taunton 8:04.4 25:05.0  
100 Chin, Ally SR Canton 8:05.0 25:07.0 75
101 Maddalena, Heather SR Stoughton 8:11.4 25:27.0  
102 Braga, Haley SR Oliver Ames 8:14.0 25:35.0  
103 Kelleher , Kate SR Canton 8:17.9 25:47.0 76
104 Matondi, Isabella SR Milford 8:25.3 26:10.0 77
105 Richard, Maddie SR Milford 8:27.2 26:16.0  
106 De Sousa, Isabella SR Milford 8:30.4 26:26.0  
107 Mazzola, Jennifer SR Canton 8:30.7 26:27.0  
108 Hartfiel, Charlotte SR Canton 8:40.7 26:58.0  
109 Pease, Kate SR Milford 8:48.8 27:23.0