44th Dartmouth Relays - High School Date: 01/11-01/12/13   Venue: Lebanon - Lebanon, NH
Men's Results
Men's Events
55 M Dash
300 M Dash
400 M Dash
600 M Run
800 M Run
1000 M Run
1 Mile Run Seeded
1 Mile Run Unseeded
2 Mile Run Unseeded
2 Mile Run Seeded
55 M Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump Unseeded
Long Jump Seeded
Triple Jump Unseeded
Triple Jump Seeded
Shot Put Seeded
Shot Put Unseeded
Weight Throw
Women's Results
Women's Events
55 M Dash
300 M Dash
400 M Dash
600 M Run
800 M Run
1000 M Run
1 Mile Run Unseeded
1 Mile Run Seeded
2 Mile Run Seeded
2 Mile Run Unseeded
55 M Hurdles
4 x 200m Relay
4 x 400m Relay
4 x 800m Relay
1,600m Sprint Medley
4,000m Distance Medley
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump Seeded
Long Jump Unseeded
Triple Jump Unseeded
Triple Jump Seeded
Shot Put Seeded
Shot Put Unseeded
Weight Throw
Men's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 Colonie 45
2 Edouard Montpetit High School 38
3 Bishop Hendricken 35
4 Danbury 30
5 Rush-Henrietta 29
6 Chariho 21
6 Fairfield College Prep 21
8 Academie Les Estacades 20
8 Barrington 20
10 Pembroke 19
11 Lancaster 18
11 Schalmont 18
13 Pinkerton 15
14 Bishop Feehan 14
14 Methuen 14
15 Nashua North 14
16 Souhegan 14
18 Waterville 12
19 Averill Park 11
20 Billerica 10
20 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 10
21 Indian Hills 10
22 Mt. Ararat 10
23 Somerville 10
24 Ticonderoga 10
26 La Salle Academy 9
26 Old Rochester 9
28 Stanislas 8.33
29 Amity Reg. 8
29 East Providence 8
30 Essex 8
31 Gloversville 8
32 Milford 8
33 Mt. Anthony 8
34 Somerset-Berkley 8
35 St. Johnsbury Academy 8
37 Kearsarge 6
37 Plymouth North 6
39 Bishop Fenwick 5
39 Hingham 5
41 Londonderry 4.33
42 Bishop Stang 4
42 Centennial High School 4
43 Exeter 4
44 Greenwich 4
45 Toll Gate 4
47 Concord 3
48 Lebanon 2.33
49 College du Vieux Montreal 2
49 Plymouth Regional 2
50 Ste-Anne 2
52 Burlington 1
52 Christian Brothers (Alb) 1
53 Frontier 1
54 Oxbow 1
Women's Scoring
Rank Team Name Score
1 James Hillhouse 81
2 La Salle Academy 58
3 Colonie 49
4 Lancaster 44
5 Bishop Guertin 28
5 Norwich Free Academy 28
7 Academy of Holy Names 27
8 Barrington 26
9 Frontier 25
10 Edouard Montpetit High School 22.5
11 Waterville 22
12 Bishop Feehan 15
12 Rush-Henrietta 15
14 Royal West Academy 14
15 Exeter 12
15 Londonderry 12
16 Niskayuna 12
18 Portsmouth 11
19 Emma Willard 10
19 Narragansett RI 10
20 Northeastern Clinton 10
22 Barnstable 8
23 Cony 6
23 Greely 6
24 Mt. Anthony 6
25 Old Rochester 6
26 Schalmont 6
27 Toll Gate 6
29 Monadnock 5
30 Alvirne 4
30 Centennial High School 4
31 Columbia 4
32 Plymouth North 4
34 Winnacunnet 3
35 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 2
35 Concord 2
36 Dorval-JeanXXIII 2
37 Essex 2
38 Mt.Hope 2
39 Northbridge 2
40 Windham 2
41 Woodstock 2
43 Austin Prep 1
43 Hingham 1
44 LaSalle CommunityComprehensive 1
45 South Burlington 1
47 Shaker 0.5