Concord Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NHIAA Class L
NHIAA Indoor DI
NHIAA Outdoor DI
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Women's Swimming
Men's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Alexis SR
Anderson, Elsie SO
Anderson, Macie SR
Barton, Kendall FR
Basita, Sandrine FR
Beauregard, Leah SO
Caceres, Malena SO
Christie, Alexis SO
Cliffton, Azaylia FR
Doherty, Morgan FR
Duanna, Rebecca FR
Earle, Katie JR
Fitcher, Avery SO
Fitzgerald, Kaley SO
Goulas, Abby JR
Gridley, Rachel FR
Harrison, Kylie SO
Hassapes, Olivia SO
Hopkins, Sophie SO
Kemp, Lauren FR
Kennedy, Katherine JR
Lane, Nydia SO
Lewis-Zanis, Olivia SO
Loukedes, Scarlett FR
Makee, Anna FR
Mallette, Christina SO
Martin, Annie FR
McHugh, Gracie SO
Mikelson, Kelley FR
Mullen, Ayva FR
Muller, Katherine SO
Nyhan, Molly SO
Orcutt, Morgane SR
Pfitzenmayer, Cassie JR
Pimental, Gabriela SR
Pincoske, Alina FR
Potter, Sarah SO
Quirk, Caroline SO
Ruelas-Arceo, Maria SO
Sawyer, Isabelle JR
Sponenber, Sarah SR
Stewart, Amanda SR
Vailant, Whitney FR
Watt, Katie SR
Willette, Hannah SR
Latest Results
Meet
Mini Elite #4 @ Coe-Brown
Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth
Mini Elite #2 @ Oyster River
Concord vs Gofftown
Bedford vs Concord
2020 NHIAA Division I State Championship & Battlenotes
WTL Afternoon at UNH - 2/2/20
WTL at Phillips Exeter - 01/25/20
2020 Dartmouth Relays - High School
WTL Afternoon at UNH - 1/4/20
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
05-11-21 Concord vs Manchester Memorial
05/14-05/15/21 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational
05-14-21 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River
05-17-21 Concord vs Manchester Central
05-21-21 Mini Elite #6 @ Coe-Brown
05/27-05/28/21 NHIAA Division I Outdoor Entries & Battlenotes
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Waite, Sarah SR 7.73
300m Indoor Lane, Nydia FR 45.10
600m Indoor Messina, Julianna SR 1:51.83
1,000m Indoor Kennedy, Katherine SO 3:21.04
1,500m Indoor Kennedy, Katherine SO 5:05.92
1 Mile Indoor Goulas, Abby SO 5:41.29
3,000m Indoor Kennedy, Katherine SO 10:50.58
2 Mile Indoor Kennedy, Katherine SO 11:50.77
55m H Indoor Sponenber, Sarah JR 11.08
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:55.35
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:38.64
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:52.22
High Jump Indoor Pimental, Gabriela JR 4'  10"
Long Jump Indoor Ossoff, Samantha SR 13'  4.25"
Shot Put Indoor Adams, Alexis JR 24'  8.25"
Available Years (top times):
Current

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002